Prisma Health Half Marathon & 5K

Sat February 29, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Age City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== =========================== ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     2437 Matt Shock                  M      37  Greenville      SC    16:27.2   16:27.2   5:17  1        M Overall 
2     2129 Matt Williamson             M      27  Greenville      SC    17:22.5   17:22.5   5:35  2        M Overall 
3     2507 Spencer Shaw                M      18  Simpsonville    SC    17:28.9   17:28.9   5:37  3        M Overall 
4     2511 Victoria Hammersmith        F      27  Mauldin         SC    17:53.2   17:53.1   5:45  1        F Overall 
5     2335 Joel Wilke                  M      33  Anderson        SC    18:16.1   18:16.1   5:52  1        M 30-34   
6     2547 Tom McCormack               M      65  Jonesborough    TN    18:20.8   18:20.8   5:54  1        M Masters 
7     2480 Jonathan Fenske             M      49  Simpsonville    SC    18:35.7   18:35.3   5:59  2        M Masters 
8     2298 Nicolas Monnier             M      40  Greer           SC    19:02.9   19:02.8   6:07  3        M Masters 
9     2540 Andrew Hartley              M      20  Greenville      SC    19:03.6   19:03.6   6:08  1        M 20-24   
10    2440 Katie Kravitz               F      26  Greenville      SC    19:04.5   19:04.3   6:08  2        F Overall 
11    2590 Arnaldo Gonzalez            M      30  Greenville      SC    19:22.3   19:22.0   6:14  2        M 30-34   
12    2277 Lee Bugay                   M      37  Greenville      SC    19:23.1   19:23.1   6:14  1        M 35-39   
13    2539 Colton Keasler              M      23  Pendleton       SC    19:26.2   19:26.2   6:15  2        M 20-24   
14    2351 Matt Pryor                  M      45  Greer           SC    19:32.2   19:32.2   6:17  1        M 45-49   
15    2095 Ben Vaughn                  M      50  Greenville      SC    19:44.8   19:44.5   6:21  1        M Grand M 
16    2321 Wyatt Mills                 M      25  Greenville      SC    20:25.9   20:25.1   6:34  1        M 25-29   
17    2325 Ian Krinock                 M      17  Greenville      SC    20:30.4   20:30.4   6:36  1        M 16-19   
18    2033 Brian Welch                 M      28  Richmond        VA    20:46.3   20:44.5   6:40  2        M 25-29   
19    2032 Rebecca Doran               F      28  Raleigh         NC    20:46.4   20:45.0   6:40  3        F Overall 
20    2555 Jessica Pate                F      27  Arlington       VA    20:48.7   20:40.4   6:39  1        F 25-29   
21    2578 Matt Brown                  M      27  Arlington       VA    20:56.8   20:45.4   6:40  3        M 25-29   
22    2559 Garrett Molzer              M      37  Greer           SC    21:00.6   21:00.3   6:45  2        M 35-39   
23    2324 Nicholas Lolli              M      24  Greenville      SC    21:07.7   21:06.1   6:47  3        M 20-24   
24    2344 Kyle Geiger                 M      33  Chicago         IL    21:14.2   21:13.7   6:50  3        M 30-34   
25    2456 Tyler Wheeler               M      14  Greenville      SC    21:16.3   21:16.3   6:50  1        M 11-15   
26    2345 Bridget Geiger              F      30  Chicago         IL    21:43.6   21:41.5   6:58  1        F 30-34   
27    2054 Brad Holmes                 M      48  Cameron         SC    21:45.1   21:43.3   6:59  2        M 45-49   
28    2397 Dan Sutter                  M      32  Greenville      SC    21:51.5   21:49.5   7:01  4        M 30-34   
29    2582 Randy McDougald             M      59  Greenville      SC    22:10.9   22:10.6   7:08  2        M Grand M 
30    2349 Lauren McLennan             F      34  Athens          GA    22:12.8   22:11.6   7:08  2        F 30-34   
31    2156 Luca Marvel                 M      17  Travelers Rest  SC    22:17.2   22:17.2   7:10  2        M 16-19   
32    2497 Haley Brammer               F      22  Taylors         SC    22:23.1   22:22.3   7:12  1        F 20-24   
33    2355 Katie Traffie               F      32  Lyman           SC    22:53.0   22:45.2   7:19  3        F 30-34   
34    2592 Pete Murray                 M      42  Greenville      SC    22:54.9   22:28.0   7:13  1        M 40-44   
35    2475 Randy Whaley                M      50  Shelby          NC    22:56.3   22:43.5   7:18  3        M Grand M 
36    2422 Greg Fulton                 M      32  Greenville      SC    23:00.7   22:59.3   7:24  5        M 30-34   
37    2322 Marley Grimshaw             F      24  Greenville      SC    23:06.1   22:54.7   7:22  2        F 20-24   
38    2565 Carlton Sink                M      46  Simpsonville    SC    23:06.4   23:01.7   7:24  3        M 45-49   
39    2589 Leon Buffaloe               M      47  Simpsonville    SC    23:12.3   23:06.7   7:26  4        M 45-49   
40    2301 Katie Van Valkinburgh       F      27  Greenville      SC    23:12.4   23:06.8   7:26  2        F 25-29   
41    2509 Seth Whitehead              M      26  Jonesville      SC    23:27.4   23:17.3   7:29  4        M 25-29   
42    2427 Diego Bonardi               M      44  Simpsonville    SC    23:41.6   23:39.7   7:36  2        M 40-44   
43    2552 Steve Kaylor                M      34  Little River    SC    23:45.0   23:45.0   7:38  6        M 30-34   
44    2581 Lawrence Simonson           M      31  Greenville      SC    24:00.2   23:56.6   7:42  7        M 30-34   
45    2304 Cole Kassing                M      28  Simpsonville    SC    24:12.2   24:05.7   7:45  5        M 25-29   
46    2443 Bill Harley                 M      58  Clemson         SC    24:18.0   24:16.5   7:48  1        M 55-59   
47    2181 Levi Boudreau               M      35  Greenwood       SC    24:18.2   23:30.2   7:33  3        M 35-39   
48    2530 Louisa Henry                F      34  Greenville      SC    24:19.5   24:18.4   7:49  4        F 30-34   
49    2388 Marius Janik                M      25  Anderson        SC    24:25.2   24:19.5   7:49  6        M 25-29   
50    2368 Eric Wood                   M      27  Greer           SC    24:25.7   24:25.7   7:51  7        M 25-29   
51    2172 David Dindinger             M      50  Simpsonville    SC    24:26.5   24:21.9   7:50  1        M 50-54   
52    2434 Reagan Splady               M      69  Cleveland       SC    24:29.0   24:29.0   7:52  1        M 65-69   
53    2165 Alyssa Spragale             F      28  Simpsonville    SC    24:30.4   24:29.1   7:52  3        F 25-29   
54    2520 Andrew McCartney            M      25  Greenville      SC    24:35.6   24:31.2   7:53  8        M 25-29   
55    2348 Aaron Tallent               M      24  Greenwood       SC    24:36.2   24:24.3   7:51  4        M 20-24   
56    2477 Johnathon Wheatley          M      39  Piedmont        SC    24:36.6   24:09.8   7:46  4        M 35-39   
57    2473 Shelby Jaramillo            F      26  Greenville      SC    24:38.0   24:07.9   7:46  4        F 25-29   
58    2031 John Hart                   M      62  Greenville      SC    24:47.4   24:47.4   7:58  1        M 60-64   
59    2420 Jen Wetzel                  F      31  Simpsonville    SC    24:49.1   24:49.1   7:59  5        F 30-34   
60    2499 Brooke Ferguson             F      26  Greenville      SC    24:52.7   24:51.7   8:00  5        F 25-29   
61    2133 Laura McVey                 F      57  Duncan          SC    24:55.6   24:55.3   8:01  1        F Masters 
62    2305 Tyler Kassing               M      25  Simpsonville    SC    24:57.6   24:50.0   7:59  9        M 25-29   
63    2553 Bonnie Walls                F      25  Piedmont        SC    25:01.2   25:01.1   8:03  6        F 25-29   
64    2469 Hussain Alhashem            M      42  Greenville      SC    25:02.6   25:02.6   8:03  3        M 40-44   
65    2484 Judy Walls                  F      60  Piedmont        SC    25:08.5   25:08.4   8:05  2        F Masters 
66    2221 Scott Burnley               M      24  Greenville      SC    25:09.9   24:56.4   8:01  5        M 20-24   
67    2531 Seth Henry                  M      44  Greenville      SC    25:12.0   24:47.0   7:58  4        M 40-44   
68    2207 Dave Morgan                 M      62  Atlanta         GA    25:12.7   25:05.7   8:04  2        M 60-64   
69    2202 Bill Sharp                  M      31  Greenville      SC    25:13.0   24:53.3   8:00  8        M 30-34   
70    2257 Benjamin Smith              M      37  Charlotte       NC    25:15.3   24:58.2   8:02  5        M 35-39   
71    2542 Madeline Holt               F      20  Greenville      SC    25:19.0   25:15.8   8:07  3        F 20-24   
72    2541 Anna Hayden                 F      21  Greenville      SC    25:19.7   25:15.6   8:07  4        F 20-24   
73    2382 Bill Wiseman                M      66  Greenville      SC    25:22.8   25:17.3   8:08  2        M 65-69   
74    2391 Kyle Elmblad                M      30  Simpsonville    SC    25:25.2   25:25.2   8:10  9        M 30-34   
75    2357 Christian Marler            M      21  Ninety Six      SC    25:25.9   25:07.8   8:05  6        M 20-24   
76    2179 Emily Harris                F      27  Simpsonville    SC    25:31.1   25:21.5   8:09  7        F 25-29   
77    2584 Travis Warren               M      30  Greenville      SC    25:32.4   25:19.3   8:09  10       M 30-34   
78    2412 Michael Berry               M      63  Lewisville      NC    25:32.7   25:22.4   8:10  3        M 60-64   
79    2587 Mathew Lyon                 M      25  Greenville      SC    25:33.9   25:27.2   8:11  10       M 25-29   
80    2288 Francois Beauregard         M      53  Taylors         SC    25:37.5   24:57.5   8:02  2        M 50-54   
81    2534 Jessica Baker               F      35  Easley          SC    25:39.3   25:39.0   8:15  1        F 35-39   
82    2524 David Craft                 M      29  Atlanta         GA    25:39.7   25:01.6   8:03  11       M 25-29   
83    2140 Tom Hafemann                M      51  Simpsonville    SC    25:40.0   25:40.0   8:15  3        M 50-54   
84    2110 Rosalind Hammond            F      30  Greenville      SC    25:40.6   25:37.2   8:14  6        F 30-34   
85    2560 Beth Molzer                 F      37  Greer           SC    25:59.0   25:55.6   8:20  2        F 35-39   
86    2104 Jordan Tripp                M      23  Greenville      SC    26:02.0   25:14.7   8:07  7        M 20-24   
87    2222 Clay Hock                   M      43  Simpsonville    SC    26:02.3   26:02.3   8:22  5        M 40-44   
88    2147 Ashley Haney                F      28  Fletcher        NC    26:04.0   25:46.3   8:17  8        F 25-29   
89    2561 Kasey Murrell               F      22  Clemson         SC    26:06.5   25:51.9   8:19  5        F 20-24   
90    2090 Rex Schultz                 M      49  Greenville      SC    26:08.4   25:48.7   8:18  5        M 45-49   
91    2329 Simon Tranquilino           M      21  Greer           SC    26:08.4   26:08.4   8:24  8        M 20-24   
92    2318 David Gandolfo              M      60  Greenville      SC    26:08.8   26:07.0   8:24  4        M 60-64   
93    2096 Beth Vaughn                 F      33  SPARTANBURG     SC    26:10.0   25:55.1   8:20  7        F 30-34   
94    2239 Elizabeth Whalen            F      28  Fountain Inn    SC    26:10.7   26:10.1   8:25  9        F 25-29   
95    2361 Ethan Sowell                M      27  Piedmont        SC    26:15.4   25:47.8   8:18  12       M 25-29   
96    2330 Madiken Helsel              F      31  Greenville      SC    26:16.8   26:14.9   8:26  8        F 30-34   
97    2362 Juli Windsor                F      31  Greenville      SC    26:18.6   26:05.5   8:23  9        F 30-34   
98    2588 Niquee D'Onofrio            F      21  Moore           SC    26:24.7   26:23.9   8:29  6        F 20-24   
99    2404 Kevin Knapp                 M      27  Greenville      SC    26:30.4   26:30.4   8:31  13       M 25-29   
100   2315 Andrew Sellier              M      22  Atlanta         GA    26:35.0   26:35.0   8:33  9        M 20-24   
101   2522 Greg Wolf                   M      46  Greenville      SC    26:43.7   26:40.8   8:35  6        M 45-49   
102   2093 Patrise Dawkins             F      45  Piedmont        SC    26:45.3   26:33.7   8:32  3        F Masters 
103   2254 Steve Cooper                M      56  Williamston     SC    26:51.7   26:22.1   8:29  2        M 55-59   
104   2394 Brandon Cox                 M      26  Greenville      SC    26:58.3   26:54.4   8:39  14       M 25-29   
105   2570 J. Smith                    M      12  Greer           SC    27:00.5   26:24.4   8:29  2        M 11-15   
106   2353 Frances Brown               F      21  Vienna          VA    27:04.0   26:37.9   8:34  7        F 20-24   
107   2291 Jawaan Smith                M      26  Greenville      SC    27:07.2   27:01.5   8:41  15       M 25-29   
108   2311 ARNE ANDERSON               M      59  Greer           SC    27:19.0   27:19.0   8:47  3        M 55-59   
109   2510 Nina McKenze                F      32  Spartanburg     SC    27:19.6   27:07.9   8:43  10       F 30-34   
110   2027 Nancy DeYoung               F      51  Simpsonville    SC    27:26.3   27:23.7   8:49  1        F Grand M 
111   2109 MaryLant Watson             F      26  Greenville      SC    27:26.5   27:17.5   8:47  10       F 25-29   
112   2107 Lant Cotten                 M      57  Birmingham      AL    27:26.6   27:17.6   8:47  4        M 55-59   
113   2188 Maura Talvacchia            F      24  Greenville      SC    27:27.8   27:27.8   8:50  8        F 20-24   
114   2101 Kent Jespersen              M      63  Greer           SC    27:29.0   27:23.3   8:48  5        M 60-64   
115   2393 Emma Beirne                 F      26  Greenville      SC    27:31.4   27:23.7   8:49  11       F 25-29   
116   2216 Tyler Cope                  M      27  Taylors         SC    27:32.8   27:32.8   8:51  16       M 25-29   
117   2444 Fred Dimitrew               M      61  Greenville      SC    27:51.2   27:42.1   8:54  6        M 60-64   
118   2521 Jennifer Wolf               F      41  Cornelius       NC    27:53.2   27:51.2   8:57  1        F 40-44   
119   2265 Ariane Rufino               F      33  Greenville      SC    28:00.5   27:23.5   8:48  11       F 30-34   
120   2390 Lauren Schuhle              F      25  Greenville      SC    28:03.4   27:58.5   9:00  12       F 25-29   
121   2043 Kimberley Flynn             F      33  Greer           SC    28:06.7   28:06.7   9:02  12       F 30-34   
122   2332 Peter Fullerton             M      46  Charlotte       NC    28:08.6   27:36.3   8:53  7        M 45-49   
123   2176 Grace Orie                  F      22  Clemson         SC    28:09.0   28:02.6   9:01  9        F 20-24   
124   2574 Jenny Lundin                F      42  Charlotte       NC    28:09.2   28:06.6   9:02  2        F 40-44   
125   2144 Christen Sellier            F      31  Easley          SC    28:09.5   27:58.9   9:00  13       F 30-34   
126   2331 Kimberly Fullerton          F      46  Charlotte       NC    28:13.3   27:40.7   8:54  1        F 45-49   
127   2550 Kathryn Johnson             F      40  Greenville      SC    28:14.1   28:00.5   9:00  3        F 40-44   
128   2124 Kathleen Moore              F      41  Moore           SC    28:18.4   28:16.1   9:05  4        F 40-44   
129   2025 Kristen Mattera             F      21  Tappan          NY    28:22.0   28:05.4   9:02  10       F 20-24   
130   2396 Edward Quigleylll           M      48  Simpsonville    SC    28:24.0   28:12.5   9:04  8        M 45-49   
131   2105 Kurt Hartley                M      44  Simpsonville    SC    28:26.6   27:52.0   8:58  6        M 40-44   
132   2313 Scott Grimshaw              M      52  Greenville      SC    28:33.7   28:22.1   9:07  4        M 50-54   
133   2389 Samantha Rowe               F      24  Greenville      SC    28:35.7   28:26.1   9:09  11       F 20-24   
134   2476 Aaron Smith                 M      29  Easley          SC    28:36.8   27:58.0   9:00  17       M 25-29   
135   2556 Kelly Byers                 F      33  Travelers Rest  SC    28:36.9   28:28.2   9:09  14       F 30-34   
136   2248 Ken McCall                  M      52  Greenville      SC    28:41.5   28:17.6   9:06  5        M 50-54   
137   2292 Stacie Howard               F      34  Greenville      SC    28:41.8   28:41.8   9:14  15       F 30-34   
138   2350 Marcia Simmons              F      57  Easley          SC    28:43.9   28:21.2   9:07  2        F Grand M 
139   2537 Maureen Rampick             F      36  Greenville      SC    28:44.9   28:30.6   9:10  3        F 35-39   
140   2206 Andrea Morgan               F      62  Atlanta         GA    28:53.5   28:53.5   9:17  3        F Grand M 
141   2558 Jessie Wolfinger            F      28  Greenville      SC    29:09.7   28:53.6   9:17  13       F 25-29   
142   2077 Gabrielle Ernesto           F      21  Clemson         SC    29:09.9   28:53.4   9:17  12       F 20-24   
143   2328 Leah Lagasse                F      28  Pendleton       SC    29:09.9   25:23.4   8:10  14       F 25-29   
144   2021 Rachel Banton               F      21  Clemson         SC    29:10.4   28:55.0   9:18  13       F 20-24   
145   2275 Donna Petrilli              F      63  Monroe          NC    29:14.4   29:13.0   9:24  1        F 60-64   
146   2451 Vlad Sabou                  M      35  Taylors         SC    29:16.0   29:05.0   9:21  6        M 35-39   
147   2010 Yola Bayne                  F      41  Williamston     SC    29:16.9   28:44.4   9:14  5        F 40-44   
148   2014 Keith Harkness              M      51  Williamston     SC    29:17.4   29:17.4   9:25  6        M 50-54   
149   2009 Michael Reimche             M      31  Williamston     SC    29:17.8   28:48.1   9:16  11       M 30-34   
150   2231 David Fleming               M      38  Greenville      SC    29:19.3   28:51.1   9:17  7        M 35-39   
151   2271 Tom Woloszyn                M      61  Taylors         SC    29:20.7   29:08.2   9:22  7        M 60-64   
152   2369 Jeff Hudgins                M      52  Marietta        SC    29:21.8   28:31.9   9:10  7        M 50-54   
153   2579 Bryan Lagasse               M      30  Pendleton       SC    29:23.6   25:35.1   8:14  12       M 30-34   
154   2383 Andrea Cabrera              F      35  Anderson        SC    29:23.8   29:02.5   9:20  4        F 35-39   
155   2220 Emily Loudermilk            F      27  Greenville      SC    29:25.9   29:06.5   9:22  15       F 25-29   
156   2554 Randy Litzenberger          M      51  Clinton         SC    29:30.6   28:45.3   9:15  8        M 50-54   
157   2458 Jeff Walthew                M      57  Lyman           SC    29:35.0   29:33.8   9:30  5        M 55-59   
158   2455 A. Ramsbey                  M      8   Simpsonville    SC    29:35.3   29:33.7   9:30  1        M 1-10    
159   2557 Dana Hasty                  F      28  Taylors         SC    29:37.5   29:32.7   9:30  16       F 25-29   
160   2387 Marcus Seidel               M      28  Anderson        SC    29:37.6   29:31.2   9:30  18       M 25-29   
161   2036 Melissa Appleman            F      27  Mauldin         SC    29:39.4   29:13.2   9:24  17       F 25-29   
162   2041 Jonathan Nicholson          M      26  Mauldin         SC    29:39.5   28:56.6   9:18  19       M 25-29   
163   2270 Kasie Granner               F      28  Simpsonville    SC    29:40.6   28:55.0   9:18  18       F 25-29   
164   2340 Paul kontowsky              M      47  Wellford        SC    29:45.6   28:56.4   9:18  9        M 45-49   
165   2121 Suzanne Davenport           F      57  Greenville      SC    29:51.6   29:08.6   9:22  1        F 55-59   
166   2495 Luisa Hasty                 F      31  Greer           SC    29:58.2   29:54.5   9:37  16       F 30-34   
167   2190 Brandon Stem                M      25  Easley          SC    29:58.5   29:35.1   9:31  20       M 25-29   
168   2177 Heather Madden              F      21  Greenville      SC    29:59.4   29:51.0   9:36  14       F 20-24   
169   2094 Chad Dawkins                M      45  Piedmont        SC    30:01.3   30:01.3   9:39  10       M 45-49   
170   2526 Joshua Thrailkill           M      34  Spartanburg     SC    30:09.4   29:53.9   9:37  13       M 30-34   
171   2174 Cherron Saad                F      51  Greenville      SC    30:13.8   30:09.6   9:42  1        F 50-54   
172   2493 candace Schutt              F      39  Seneca          SC    30:14.1   29:25.5   9:28  5        F 35-39   
173   2452 Rachael Baldassarra         F      42  Simpsonville    SC    30:16.5   29:52.0   9:36  6        F 40-44   
174   2551 Kira Botha                  F      33  Greenville      SC    30:22.9   29:36.7   9:31  17       F 30-34   
175   2189 Beth White                  F      24  Cayce           SC    30:29.0   30:29.0   9:48  15       F 20-24   
176   2237 Thiago Pinho                M      37  Simpsonville    SC    30:31.4   29:54.1   9:37  8        M 35-39   
177   2236 Clovis Freitas              M      47  Simpsonville    SC    30:31.8   29:56.6   9:38  11       M 45-49   
178   2015 Sara Beth Jordan            F      20  Edgemoor        SC    30:31.8   30:24.3   9:47  16       F 20-24   
179   2006 Erin Callaham               F      20  Easley          SC    30:33.0   30:25.6   9:47  17       F 20-24   
180   2426 william Sharp               M      59  greenville      SC    30:36.1   30:15.8   9:44  6        M 55-59   
181   2042 Melissa Collins             F      28  Greenville      SC    30:38.7   29:54.8   9:37  19       F 25-29   
182   2028 Scott McKenzie              M      42  Flowery Branch  GA    30:42.8   30:30.7   9:49  7        M 40-44   
183   2491 Dr. LuLu Shimek             F      47  Asheville       NC    30:47.0   30:12.3   9:43  2        F 45-49   
184   2199 Janice Hinnant              F      56  Taylors         SC    30:47.1   30:34.6   9:50  2        F 55-59   
185   2367 Mason Jackson               M      23  Greenville      SC    30:53.9   30:24.9   9:47  10       M 20-24   
186   2191 Jennifer Davenport          F      28  Travelers Rest  SC    30:55.0   30:16.3   9:44  20       F 25-29   
187   2488 John Panhorst               M      48  Spartanburg     SC    30:55.3   30:24.8   9:47  12       M 45-49   
188   2417 Charlie Saad                M      21  Greenville      SC    30:55.8   30:51.1   9:55  11       M 20-24   
189   2453 Genine Baldassarra          F      41  Greer           SC    30:56.4   30:33.4   9:50  7        F 40-44   
190   2243 Andrea Vazquez              F      30  Taylors         SC    31:00.0   30:39.0   9:51  18       F 30-34   
191   2072 Erin Bell                   F      31  Simpsonville    SC    31:01.9   30:45.6   9:53  19       F 30-34   
192   2073 David Bell                  M      33  Simpsonville    SC    31:02.3   30:45.4   9:53  14       M 30-34   
193   2366 Hayn Arrington              F      21  Greenville      SC    31:07.5   30:41.8   9:52  18       F 20-24   
194   2085 Alaina Tanis                F      22  Greenville      SC    31:11.2   31:11.2   10:02 19       F 20-24   
195   2472 Jennifer Hasik              F      32  Greenville      SC    31:12.8   30:52.0   9:55  20       F 30-34   
196   2486 Alex Cano                   M      24  Greenville      SC    31:13.3   30:34.7   9:50  12       M 20-24   
197   2266 Emerson Rufino              M      41  Greenville      SC    31:13.9   30:33.8   9:50  8        M 40-44   
198   2586 David Lang                  M      57  Acushnet        MA    31:14.2   30:39.1   9:51  7        M 55-59   
199   2163 Candace Ballentine          F      22  Central         SC    31:14.9   30:54.0   9:56  20       F 20-24   
200   2162 Michael Cook                M      20  Seneca          SC    31:15.3   30:54.4   9:56  13       M 20-24   
201   2549 Amelia Heichel              F      17  Pickens         SC    31:15.6   30:46.0   9:54  1        F 16-19   
202   2548 Elliot Heichel              M      25  Pickens         SC    31:16.7   30:46.1   9:54  21       M 25-29   
203   2585 nicholas hartsuff           M      32  Traverse City   MI    31:17.7   30:40.1   9:52  15       M 30-34   
204   2401 Brad Foulkes                M      40  Greenville      SC    31:17.9   31:17.9   10:04 9        M 40-44   
205   2512 Jacob Fetner                M      33  Piedmont        SC    31:19.4   30:56.0   9:57  16       M 30-34   
206   2485 Michaela Mattice            F      30  Greer           SC    31:21.3   30:44.2   9:53  21       F 30-34   
207   2082 Aubrey Christiano           F      24  Greenville      SC    31:22.0   31:22.0   10:05 21       F 20-24   
208   2005 Brian Green                 M      57  Lawrenceville   GA    31:26.4   31:26.4   10:07 8        M 55-59   
209   2145 Brian Sellier               M      33  Easley          SC    31:28.1   31:16.9   10:04 17       M 30-34   
210   2061 Christy Van Steenburgh      F      27  Greer           SC    31:28.4   30:56.6   9:57  21       F 25-29   
211   2419 Lisa Crisp                  F      51  Pickens         SC    31:29.4   31:27.4   10:07 2        F 50-54   
212   2457 Jordan Friedland            F      22  Greenville      SC    31:35.8   31:04.6   10:00 22       F 20-24   
213   2409 Kristen Linscott            F      22  Greenville      SC    31:41.8   31:11.1   10:02 23       F 20-24   
214   2056 Chris DeWitt                M      65  Greenville      SC    31:43.0   31:22.5   10:05 3        M 65-69   
215   2264 Victoria Nelson             F      46  Boiling Springs SC    31:45.6   31:28.1   10:07 3        F 45-49   
216   2515 Shauna Galloway-Williams    F      44  Greenville      SC    31:49.5   31:47.0   10:13 8        F 40-44   
217   2572 Brandon King                M      40  Spartanburg     SC    31:50.1   31:34.3   10:09 10       M 40-44   
218   2048 Taylor Higgins              F      25  Easley          SC    31:51.1   31:31.0   10:08 22       F 25-29   
219   2049 Aaron Higgins               M      24  Easley          SC    31:51.1   31:31.1   10:08 14       M 20-24   
220   2120 Mary Cox                    F      41  Taylors         SC    31:53.2   31:29.6   10:08 9        F 40-44   
221   2123 Amanda Seymour              F      36  Greer           SC    31:53.6   31:31.7   10:08 6        F 35-39   
222   2336 Don Spearman                M      51  Simpsonville    SC    31:54.9   31:35.6   10:10 9        M 50-54   
223   2086 Elizabeth Stauder           F      23  Greenville      SC    31:56.7   31:51.1   10:15 24       F 20-24   
224   2490 Brian McDonald              M      55  Simpsonville    SC    32:06.9   31:43.6   10:12 9        M 55-59   
225   2533 Dustin Hughes               M      38  Greenville      SC    32:07.0   31:48.0   10:14 9        M 35-39   
226   2234 Didier Norris               M      62  Columbia        SC    32:11.1   31:55.7   10:16 8        M 60-64   
227   2502 Kirby Brown                 F      35  Woodruff        SC    32:20.7   32:20.7   10:24 7        F 35-39   
228   2459 Bryan Adair                 M      49  Greer           SC    32:27.0   32:20.1   10:24 13       M 45-49   
229   2255 Dave Rintoul                M      70  Greenville      SC    32:33.6   32:14.7   10:22 1        M 70-74   
230   2097 Virginia Green              F      24  Greenville      SC    32:37.2   32:16.6   10:23 25       F 20-24   
231   2593 M. Murray                   F      11  Greenville      SC    32:43.0   32:08.4   10:20 1        F 11-15   
232   2594 H. Chastain                 F      12  Greenville      SC    32:43.1   32:09.5   10:20 2        F 11-15   
233   2467 Doug Chickarello            M      26  Greer           SC    32:53.3   32:43.0   10:31 22       M 25-29   
234   2112 Andrew Price                M      32  Greenville      SC    33:03.4   33:03.4   10:38 18       M 30-34   
235   2113 Anonymous Participant       F      30                        33:03.8   33:03.8   10:38 22       F 30-34   
236   2067 John Wessel                 M      30  Greenville      SC    33:05.5   32:22.9   10:25 19       M 30-34   
237   2591 Thomas Rowan                M      58  Lilburn         GA    33:06.1   33:06.1   10:39 10       M 55-59   
238   2564 Melinda Rudder              F      27  Central         SC    33:06.5   32:59.3   10:36 23       F 25-29   
239   2563 Amie Kerley                 F      35  Seneca          SC    33:06.6   32:58.5   10:36 8        F 35-39   
240   2066 Melissa Wessel              F      28  Greenville      SC    33:07.2   32:23.4   10:25 24       F 25-29   
241   2286 Tina Hendricks              F      56  Easley          SC    33:10.0   33:09.1   10:40 3        F 55-59   
242   2445 Lisette Dimitrew            F      60  Greenville      SC    33:12.8   32:59.2   10:36 2        F 60-64   
243   2577 Jennifer Strawn             F      47  Taylors         SC    33:13.1   32:58.8   10:36 4        F 45-49   
244   2306 Tracy Babb                  F      46  Gray Court      SC    33:14.6   32:47.8   10:33 5        F 45-49   
245   2076 G. Rekers                   M      8   Columbia        SC    33:15.1   32:27.6   10:26 2        M 1-10    
246   2384 Caitlin Owens               F      27  Anderson        SC    33:18.3   32:56.5   10:36 25       F 25-29   
247   2175 Gary Hooper                 M      55  Taylors         SC    33:18.4   33:12.4   10:41 11       M 55-59   
248   2462 Curtis Tingle               M      39  Greer           SC    33:20.6   33:10.4   10:40 10       M 35-39   
249   2008 Susan Collins               F      58  York            SC    33:22.4   32:40.3   10:30 4        F 55-59   
250   2365 Daisy Smith                 F      29  Carlisle        SC    33:23.6   33:05.6   10:38 26       F 25-29   
251   2527 Leah Metz                   F      21  Taylors         SC    33:24.1   33:05.5   10:38 26       F 20-24   
252   2411 Christian Jones             M      21  Fort Mill       SC    33:25.0   32:52.1   10:34 15       M 20-24   
253   2562 Matthew Spencer             M      20  Oak Ridge       NC    33:25.1   32:52.2   10:34 16       M 20-24   
254   2528 Heather Vereen              F      44  Fountain Inn    SC    33:30.3   32:49.2   10:33 10       F 40-44   
255   2052 Stephen Harrison            M      44  Inman           SC    33:43.7   33:30.9   10:47 11       M 40-44   
256   2492 Chris Grantham              M      52  Simpsonville    SC    34:00.2   33:27.4   10:45 10       M 50-54   
257   2084 Benjamin Goodwin            M      28  Greenville      SC    34:07.3   33:44.2   10:51 23       M 25-29   
258   2240 Jeaneane Tam                F      54  Lexington       SC    34:13.2   33:42.3   10:50 3        F 50-54   
259   2429 Steven Cooper               M      25  Columbia        SC    34:16.1   33:47.2   10:52 24       M 25-29   
260   2428 Kirsten McCullough          F      22  Columbia        SC    34:16.3   33:46.2   10:52 27       F 20-24   
261   2193 Holly Gunnels               F      37  Anderson        SC    34:17.2   33:38.3   10:49 9        F 35-39   
262   2267 Tiffany Cole                F      36  Pickens         SC    34:22.9   34:22.9   11:03 10       F 35-39   
263   2178 Elizabeth Phillips          F      24  Monroe          NC    34:25.8   34:06.3   10:58 28       F 20-24   
264   2180 Marti Stegall               F      54  Simpsonville    SC    34:26.0   34:09.8   10:59 4        F 50-54   
265   2211 Jennifer Gibson             F      35  Raleigh         NC    34:26.5   34:07.3   10:58 11       F 35-39   
266   2505 Andrea Joaquim              F      25  Greenville      SC    34:30.7   34:20.6   11:03 27       F 25-29   
267   2504 Matthew Henry               M      25  Greenville      SC    34:30.9   34:24.1   11:04 25       M 25-29   
268   2436 J. Bahti                    M      11  Taylors         SC    34:33.3   34:30.4   11:06 3        M 11-15   
269   2227 Savannah James              F      22  Anderson        SC    34:34.0   34:29.9   11:06 29       F 20-24   
270   2516 Shelby Hensley              F      26  Simpsonville    SC    34:44.4   34:05.8   10:58 28       F 25-29   
271   2142 Allan Hughes                M      58  Greer           SC    34:52.2   34:40.6   11:09 12       M 55-59   
272   2374 Heather Hardman             F      42  Greenville      SC    34:52.4   34:02.9   10:57 11       F 40-44   
273   2290 Jessica Frazelle            F      27  Simpsonville    SC    34:57.3   34:53.1   11:13 29       F 25-29   
274   2289 James McDaniel              M      27  Simpsonville    SC    34:57.5   34:53.7   11:13 26       M 25-29   
275   2247 Nancy Whigham               F      46  Lexington       SC    34:59.4   34:35.7   11:07 6        F 45-49   
276   2157 Camille Lundberg            F      22  Simpsonville    SC    35:00.3   34:38.1   11:08 30       F 20-24   
277   2323 Brooke Crowder              F      22  Moore           SC    35:06.2   35:05.1   11:17 31       F 20-24   
278   2538 Caleb Trentham              M      20  Simpsonville    SC    35:06.4   35:04.6   11:17 17       M 20-24   
279   2303 Kristina Brown              F      42  Inman           SC    35:11.6   34:35.0   11:07 12       F 40-44   
280   2424 Shawn Hill                  M      29  Fountain Inn    SC    35:16.2   35:06.2   11:17 27       M 25-29   
281   2494 Sheila Beasley              F      59  Easley          SC    35:21.7   35:20.4   11:22 5        F 55-59   
282   2235 Arlete Freitas              F      42  Simpsonville    SC    35:23.3   34:43.8   11:10 13       F 40-44   
283   2276 Kelly Larson                F      49  Waynesville     NC    35:24.1   35:00.2   11:15 7        F 45-49   
284   2506 Amber McDonald              F      39  Greenville      SC    35:24.2   35:02.7   11:16 12       F 35-39   
285   2116 Laura Beth Lee              F      29  Greer           SC    35:28.9   35:03.5   11:16 30       F 25-29   
286   2135 Camecia Jones               F      44  Fountain Inn    SC    35:31.7   35:13.6   11:20 14       F 40-44   
287   2098 Seth Murphy                 M      26  Greenville      SC    35:34.9   35:07.3   11:18 28       M 25-29   
288   2194 Alex Word                   F      25  Laurens         SC    35:36.0   35:34.2   11:26 31       F 25-29   
289   2263 Laura Marino                F      49  Mooresville     NC    35:38.6   35:03.8   11:16 8        F 45-49   
290   2187 Alice Varner                F      23  Greenville      SC    35:39.0   35:39.0   11:28 32       F 20-24   
291   2381 Mark Tate                   M      51  Easley          SC    35:41.9   35:09.8   11:18 11       M 50-54   
292   2489 Stephanie Wagner            F      27  Central         SC    35:42.4   34:57.7   11:15 32       F 25-29   
293   2083 Chris Branham               M      36  Newberry        SC    35:51.9   35:06.3   11:17 11       M 35-39   
294   2143 Janet Hughes                F      56  Greer           SC    35:54.0   35:44.8   11:30 6        F 55-59   
295   2064 Wayne Aguren                M      78  Greenville      SC    35:54.2   35:25.4   11:23 1        M 75-79   
296   2423 Rosie Jordan                F      66  Easley          SC    35:56.1   35:31.2   11:25 1        F 65-69   
297   2001 Mary Ladouceur              F      64  Peachtree City  GA    35:58.8   35:41.7   11:29 3        F 60-64   
298   2232 Jessica Haines              F      41  Pickens         SC    35:59.9   35:18.4   11:21 15       F 40-44   
299   2245 Tamra Moger                 F      57  Ramseur         NC    36:00.4   35:38.6   11:28 7        F 55-59   
300   2415 Komal Lagu                  F      25  Greenville      SC    36:01.8   35:17.2   11:21 33       F 25-29   
301   2482 Jenny Alberto               F      24  Belmont         NC    36:10.0   36:06.7   11:37 33       F 20-24   
302   2372 Cameron Saindon             M      26  Simpsonville    SC    36:17.2   35:23.7   11:23 29       M 25-29   
303   2069 A. Brooks                   M      8   Simpsonville    SC    36:19.4   35:45.5   11:30 3        M 1-10    
304   2074 Neil Coker                  M      67  Simpsonville    SC    36:19.7   35:31.2   11:25 4        M 65-69   
305   2068 Peter Brooks                M      42  Simpsonville    SC    36:20.4   36:20.4   11:41 12       M 40-44   
306   2201 Janneke Maas                F      62  Taylors         SC    36:36.0   36:05.2   11:36 4        F 60-64   
307   2278 Doug Kassing                M      58  Springfield     IL    36:39.2   36:13.8   11:39 13       M 55-59   
308   2379 Emily Henry                 F      26  Easley          SC    36:40.3   36:15.1   11:39 34       F 25-29   
309   2380 James Henry                 M      31  Easley          SC    36:40.9   36:15.7   11:40 20       M 30-34   
310   2228 Tabatha Palmisano           F      34  Simpsonville    SC    36:43.2   36:26.8   11:43 23       F 30-34   
311   2483 Matt Edwards                M      34  Wellford        SC    36:51.2   36:04.9   11:36 21       M 30-34   
312   2256 Jen Galeas                  F      35  Alpharetta      GA    36:52.3   36:26.7   11:43 13       F 35-39   
313   2152 Shannon Graham              F      41  Simpsonville    SC    36:54.7   36:23.2   11:42 16       F 40-44   
314   2543 Tracy McGrew                F      46  Greer           SC    36:54.7   36:02.7   11:35 9        F 45-49   
315   2203 Jeanne Earp                 F      57  Greenville      SC    37:00.5   36:34.5   11:46 8        F 55-59   
316   2204 Becky Inabinet              F      58  Greenville      SC    37:01.1   36:32.9   11:45 9        F 55-59   
317   2573 PAT MARELLA                 F      53  Greenville      SC    37:01.8   36:31.8   11:45 5        F 50-54   
318   2053 Kristin Smith               F      38  Piedmont        SC    37:08.4   37:01.6   11:54 14       F 35-39   
319   2364 Suzanna Shintaku            F      38  Moore           SC    37:19.0   37:04.8   11:55 15       F 35-39   
320   2517 Gina Morales                F      31  Greenville      SC    37:20.5   36:40.3   11:47 24       F 30-34   
321   2167 Leslie Hornick              F      36  Anderson        SC    37:20.6   36:39.5   11:47 16       F 35-39   
322   2166 Amy Campbell                F      36  Anderson        SC    37:21.0   36:39.3   11:47 17       F 35-39   
323   2519 Kathryn Walsh               F      50  Simpsonville    SC    37:22.5   37:22.5   12:01 6        F 50-54   
324   2280 Brooke Wellington           F      22  Greenville      SC    37:23.2   37:00.4   11:54 34       F 20-24   
325   2281 Kevin Wise                  M      23  Atlanta         GA    37:23.4   37:00.9   11:54 18       M 20-24   
326   2091 Peggy McClure               F      58  Simpsonville    SC    37:30.2   37:00.8   11:54 10       F 55-59   
327   2569 Heather Smith               F      43  Greer           SC    37:30.6   36:44.5   11:49 17       F 40-44   
328   2498 Chelsea Rohling             F      32  Greenville      SC    37:31.4   37:27.8   12:03 25       F 30-34   
329   2346 Rita Hatfield               F      56  Fountain Inn    SC    37:31.5   36:47.5   11:50 11       F 55-59   
330   2514 Andrea Norman               F      50  Duncan          SC    37:31.7   37:10.7   11:57 7        F 50-54   
331   2518 Cindy Britton               F      51  Duncan          SC    37:55.6   37:19.6   12:00 8        F 50-54   
332   2433 Sue Gann Splady             F      71  Cleveland       SC    38:12.6   37:57.5   12:12 1        F 70-74   
333   2392 Meghan Elmblad              F      28  Simpsonville    SC    38:25.9   38:01.1   12:13 35       F 25-29   
334   2576 Brian McMorrow              M      60  Mauldin         SC    38:27.5   37:40.9   12:07 9        M 60-64   
335   2099 Gene Myers                  M      63  Taylors         SC    39:04.9   38:38.2   12:25 10       M 60-64   
336   2238 Mari Ed Vickers             F      50  Kannapolis      NC    39:06.3   38:47.8   12:28 9        F 50-54   
337   2296 Mike Workman                M      71  Woodruff        SC    39:06.4   38:37.9   12:25 2        M 70-74   
338   2418 Amber Turner                F      17  Travelers Rest  SC    39:07.9   38:55.4   12:31 2        F 16-19   
339   2106 Alexandrea Ziemba           F      25  Anderson        SC    39:09.8   38:51.5   12:30 36       F 25-29   
340   2244 Daniel Vazquez              M      31  Taylors         SC    39:12.2   38:20.5   12:20 22       M 30-34   
341   2007 Kim Brady                   F      59  Simpsonville    SC    39:18.2   38:55.8   12:31 12       F 55-59   
342   2544 beverly burgess             F      68  Pickens         SC    39:33.0   39:22.3   12:40 2        F 65-69   
343   2302 Fred Brown                  M      45  Inman           SC    39:36.1   38:58.0   12:32 14       M 45-49   
344   2115 Caleb Wesman                M      29  Greenville      SC    39:39.0   39:32.3   12:43 30       M 25-29   
345   2370 Stephanie DeVotie           F      30  Woodstock       GA    39:39.5   38:48.7   12:29 26       F 30-34   
346   2314 Elena Comperatore           F      36  Dahlonega       GA    39:39.8   38:48.5   12:29 18       F 35-39   
347   2114 Zoe Wesman                  F      29  Greenville      SC    39:45.2   39:39.4   12:45 37       F 25-29   
348   2075 Paige Rekers                F      37  Columbia        SC    39:59.4   39:11.2   12:36 19       F 35-39   
349   2410 Katie Bridges               F      24  Greenville      SC    40:00.3   39:50.4   12:49 35       F 20-24   
350   2299 Brandy Pelletier            F      38  Simpsonville    SC    40:03.2   39:14.7   12:37 20       F 35-39   
351   2338 Jessica Richardson          F      35  Greer           SC    40:09.4   40:09.4   12:55 21       F 35-39   
352   2339 Deisy Johnson               F      32  Greer           SC    40:10.4   39:34.0   12:43 27       F 30-34   
353   2400 Kennedy Joy Foristall       F      16  Orlando         FL    40:16.8   40:09.5   12:55 3        F 16-19   
354   2399 Jennifer Foristall          F      46  Orlando         FL    40:16.9   40:09.5   12:55 10       F 45-49   
355   2529 Sarah Parker                F      32  Greenville      SC    40:20.3   40:15.5   12:57 28       F 30-34   
356   2300 Matt Pelletier              M      56  Simpsonville    SC    40:20.4   39:31.6   12:43 14       M 55-59   
357   2454 Nicole Ramsbey              F      41  Simpsonville    SC    40:21.6   40:16.4   12:57 18       F 40-44   
358   2297 steadson culbertson         M      24  Enoree          SC    40:27.4   40:12.3   12:56 19       M 20-24   
359   2463 Geoff Chapman Geoff Chapman M      55  Greer           SC    40:28.8   40:17.9   12:57 15       M 55-59   
360   2268 Heather Culbertson          F      27  Enoree          SC    40:32.4   40:16.7   12:57 38       F 25-29   
361   2252 Richard Blalock             M      27  Spartanburg     SC    40:39.7   39:39.2   12:45 31       M 25-29   
362   2169 J'Neice Payne               F      23  Dalzell         SC    40:49.4   39:34.8   12:44 36       F 20-24   
363   2354 Graham Connington           M      33  Greer           SC    41:00.2   40:10.5   12:55 23       M 30-34   
364   2352 Gregory Turbyfill           M      60  Canton          NC    41:03.0   40:22.7   12:59 11       M 60-64   
365   2159 Alex Alegria                M      49  Simpsonville    SC    41:06.6   40:40.6   13:05 15       M 45-49   
366   2055 Ralph Guglielmi             M      37  Columbus        OH    41:29.1   40:31.3   13:02 12       M 35-39   
367   2103 Alice Owens                 F      48  HIGH POINT      NC    41:39.5   41:12.7   13:15 11       F 45-49   
368   2535 Liz Brooks                  F      17  Inman           SC    41:40.1   41:36.6   13:23 4        F 16-19   
369   2536 Marcia Knapp                F      59  Hillsborough    NC    41:44.0   41:36.0   13:23 13       F 55-59   
370   2155 Megan Mathews               F      29  Durham          NC    41:44.4   41:36.3   13:23 39       F 25-29   
371   2481 Johnna Bishop               F      49  Cramerton       NC    41:46.7   41:43.8   13:25 12       F 45-49   
372   2012 Jenilyn Mulkey              F      33  Williamston     SC    41:49.1   41:16.9   13:16 29       F 30-34   
373   2127 Debbie Kahl                 F      56  Fountain Inn    SC    42:10.5   41:24.5   13:19 14       F 55-59   
374   2466 Fletcher Rutter             M      49  Greer           SC    42:15.9   42:03.1   13:31 16       M 45-49   
375   2011 Matthew Mulkey              F      34  Williamston     SC    42:20.8   41:47.1   13:26 30       F 30-34   
376   2037 Sarah Murray                F      28  Greenville      SC    42:24.2   42:20.4   13:37 40       F 25-29   
377   2060 Stacey Staley               F      42  Greenville      SC    42:28.0   42:22.1   13:37 19       F 40-44   
378   2439 K. Rawls                    F      11  Greer           SC    42:48.9   42:48.9   13:46 3        F 11-15   
379   2279 Kathy Kassing               F      56  Springfield     IL    42:49.2   42:26.6   13:39 15       F 55-59   
380   2525 Wendell Stidham             M      61  Spartanburg     SC    42:53.0   42:53.0   13:47 12       M 60-64   
381   2062 Juliet Peay                 F      25  Taylors         SC    42:57.9   42:26.4   13:39 41       F 25-29   
382   2358 Ashley Tallent              F      19  Greenwood       SC    43:08.6   42:50.7   13:47 5        F 16-19   
383   2431 Ron Pedersen                M      71  Hendersonville  NC    43:10.3   42:24.3   13:38 3        M 70-74   
384   2435 Jenny Ogles Bahti           F      45  Taylors         SC    43:13.0   42:57.5   13:49 13       F 45-49   
385   2024 Hailey Olson                F      40  Williamston     SC    43:26.6   42:54.9   13:48 20       F 40-44   
386   2460 Charlie Rohling             M      62  Greer           SC    43:29.8   43:21.4   13:56 13       M 60-64   
387   2242 Joy Pottmeyer               F      38  Simpsonville    SC    43:53.2   43:53.2   14:07 22       F 35-39   
388   2168 Lisa Youngblood             F      47  Dalzell         SC    43:58.9   42:47.4   13:46 14       F 45-49   
389   2500 Amanda LeBlanc              F      44  Greenville      SC    44:15.8   43:37.0   14:01 21       F 40-44   
390   2501 E. Leibowitz                F      8   Greenville      SC    44:16.8   44:16.8   14:14 1        F 1-10    
391   2230 Cora Land                   F      18  Travelers Rest  SC    44:18.9   44:06.4   14:11 6        F 16-19   
392   2195 Jennifer Standard           F      50  Simpsonville    SC    44:38.6   44:01.1   14:09 10       F 50-54   
393   2087 Linda Moreno                F      39  Greenville      SC    44:42.7   44:19.0   14:15 23       F 35-39   
394   2214 Christy Bryant              F      38  Easley          SC    44:43.0   43:59.0   14:09 24       F 35-39   
395   2126 John Wayne Dowdle           M      45  INMAN           SC    44:44.3   44:17.7   14:15 17       M 45-49   
396   2125 Angela Dowdle               F      45  Inman           SC    44:44.6   44:17.4   14:14 15       F 45-49   
397   2371 April Phillips              F      29  Simpsonville    SC    45:12.2   45:11.9   14:32 42       F 25-29   
398   2111 Debby Presnell              F      65  Greenville      SC    45:29.7   44:48.8   14:25 3        F 65-69   
399   2406 Aubrey Davis                M      71  Midland         GA    45:29.8   45:01.0   14:28 4        M 70-74   
400   2051 Michael King                M      41  Greenville      SC    45:33.5   44:32.2   14:19 13       M 40-44   
401   2164 Culas Hutchinson            M      64  Piedmont        SC    45:42.4   44:53.2   14:26 14       M 60-64   
402   2425 leigh Sharp                 F      57  Greenville      SC    45:44.2   45:20.6   14:35 16       F 55-59   
403   2260 Carson Spearman             F      18  Greenville      SC    46:03.4   45:33.9   14:39 7        F 16-19   
404   2568 Jonathan Gallup             M      21  Travelers Rest  SC    46:22.3   46:12.9   14:52 20       M 20-24   
405   2567 Abrianna Hill               F      21  Travelers Rest  SC    46:24.0   46:15.9   14:53 37       F 20-24   
406   2496 Steven Hill                 M      33  Travelers Rest  SC    46:25.3   46:16.7   14:53 24       M 30-34   
407   2546 Laura Lowe                  F      35  Duncan          SC    46:41.7   45:59.7   14:47 25       F 35-39   
408   2158 Alda Lundberg               F      49  Simpsonville    SC    47:08.0   46:41.0   15:01 16       F 45-49   
409   2128 Inez Morris                 F      64  Greenville      SC    47:17.2   47:00.1   15:07 5        F 60-64   
410   2070 H. Brooks                   M      5   Simpsonville    SC    47:19.2   46:44.1   15:02 4        M 1-10    
411   2071 Charlene Brooks             F      40  Simpsonville    SC    47:19.3   46:43.7   15:02 22       F 40-44   
412   2122 Caitlin McCaustland         F      28  Greer           SC    47:39.9   47:39.9   15:20 43       F 25-29   
413   2341 Rebekah kontowsky           F      46  Wellford        SC    48:13.1   47:22.6   15:14 17       F 45-49   
414   2408 Barbara Isbell              F      58  Greenville      SC    48:33.2   47:51.6   15:23 17       F 55-59   
415   2407 Carolyn Shanesy             F      45  Greenville      SC    48:33.3   47:51.6   15:23 18       F 45-49   
416   2343 Vicki Duncan                F      58  Simpsonville    SC    48:45.0   48:15.7   15:31 18       F 55-59   
417   2333 Catherine Love              F      58  Inman           SC    48:48.1   48:18.5   15:32 19       F 55-59   
418   2035 Lynn Markle                 F      65  Simpsonville    SC    48:50.4   48:29.8   15:36 4        F 65-69   
419   2373 Rachel Miller               F      27  Greenville      SC    50:09.8   49:14.0   15:50 44       F 25-29   
420   2233 Nicole Koenig               F      35  Mauldin         SC    50:43.3   49:55.1   16:03 26       F 35-39   
421   2432 Beverly Pedersen            F      71  Hendersonville  NC    51:00.8   50:15.0   16:09 2        F 70-74   
422   2307 Amy Satterfield             F      37  Laurens         SC    51:30.9   50:56.8   16:23 27       F 35-39   
423   2503 Kamilla Araujo              F      35  Greer           SC    51:44.6   50:51.4   16:21 28       F 35-39   
424   2461 T. Woods                    F      12  Greer           SC    51:48.1   51:47.1   16:39 4        F 11-15   
425   2580 M. Raffo                    F      6   Simpsonville    SC    51:49.0   51:45.9   16:39 2        F 1-10    
426   2470 Charles Scoggins            M      35  Taylors         SC    51:52.7   51:51.8   16:41 13       M 35-39   
427   2471 Lindsey Townsend            F      32  Taylors         SC    51:53.5   51:52.9   16:41 31       F 30-34   
428   2378 Chavonne Good               F      46  Simpsonville    SC    52:13.0   51:46.5   16:39 19       F 45-49   
429   2405 Patricia Davis              F      66  Midland         GA    52:13.9   51:46.1   16:39 5        F 65-69   
430   2192 Anonymous Participant       F      48                        52:15.7   51:31.3   16:34 20       F 45-49   
431   2223 Mary Ellen DeGarmo          F      64  Greenville      SC    52:22.4   51:47.2   16:39 6        F 60-64   
432   2363 Tiffany Reed                F      17  Travelers Rest  SC    52:25.4   52:09.6   16:46 8        F 16-19   
433   2038 Kaci Willis                 F      34  Beaufort        SC    52:31.6   51:39.7   16:37 32       F 30-34   
434   2065 Renata Pokorny              F      46  Williamston     SC    53:19.3   52:50.5   16:59 21       F 45-49   
435   2261 Amber Merchant              F      28  Laurens         SC    53:34.6   53:19.3   17:09 45       F 25-29   
436   2246 Melissa Singletary          F      31  Fountain Inn    SC    53:40.8   53:26.5   17:11 33       F 30-34   
437   2262 Jason Merchant              M      41  Laurens         SC    53:41.8   53:27.7   17:11 14       M 40-44   
438   2034 Dana Carter                 F      50  York Springs    PA    53:43.0   53:23.0   17:10 11       F 50-54   
439   2059 debbie hansford             F      66  Hanover         PA    53:45.1   53:28.3   17:12 6        F 65-69   
440   2196 Valeda Hood                 F      43  Mauldin         SC    53:45.3   53:19.8   17:09 23       F 40-44   
441   2212 Jennifer Sullivan           F      46  Charlotte       NC    53:46.8   53:06.4   17:05 22       F 45-49   
442   2487 Sheila Ferguson             F      48  Simpsonville    SC    54:09.2   54:09.2   17:25 23       F 45-49   
443   2287 Paige Beauregard            F      52  Taylors         SC    54:33.7   53:41.0   17:16 12       F 50-54   
444   2438 Rolanda Rawls               F      30  Greer           SC    54:40.5   54:05.4   17:24 34       F 30-34   
445   2464 Lee Hall                    M      49  Greer           SC    54:47.1   54:33.9   17:33 18       M 45-49   
446   2282 Maureen Lambe-Prater        F      53  Simpsonville    SC    55:51.1   55:05.1   17:43 13       F 50-54   
447   2430 Autumn Ashmore              F      39  Campobello      SC    57:24.6   56:40.5   18:13 29       F 35-39   
448   2226 Flora Fulton                F      83  Greenville      SC    57:27.4   56:54.5   18:18 1        F 80-99   
449   2224 Becky White                 F      37  Greenville      SC    57:28.3   56:52.0   18:17 30       F 35-39   
450   2448 Andrea Price                F      36  Moore           SC    58:36.3   57:58.9   18:39 31       F 35-39   
451   2447 William Turner              M      40  Boiling Springs SC    58:37.4   57:54.5   18:37 15       M 40-44   
452   2119 Kristen Lappin              F      35  Greer           SC    58:41.5   57:57.3   18:38 32       F 35-39   
453   2571 Candace Jolly               F      40  Greenville      SC    59:03.3   58:02.9   18:40 24       F 40-44   
454   2293 Vanessa Zorn                F      32  Moncks Corner   SC    59:03.8   58:05.2   18:41 35       F 30-34   
455   2295 M. Zorn                     M      3   Moncks Corner   SC    59:04.1   58:06.3   18:41 5        M 1-10    
456   2294 Wyatt Zorn                  M      32  Moncks Corner   SC    59:15.4   58:17.0   18:44 25       M 30-34   
457   2117 Amber Hart                  F      23  Taylors         SC    59:27.7   58:51.0   18:55 38       F 20-24   
458   2209 Joann Smith                 F      73  Duncan          SC    1:04:03.4 1:03:30.4 20:25 3        F 70-74   
459   2161 Sue Stoner                  F      69  Moore           SC    1:04:04.0 1:03:30.6 20:25 7        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Shock      2437 37  1       M      Greenville SC US   16:27.2 
2     Matt Williamson 2129 27  2       M      Greenville SC US   17:22.5 
3     Spencer Shaw    2507 18  3       M      Simpsonville SC US 17:28.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Victoria Hammersmith 2511 27  4       F      Mauldin SC US    17:53.2 
2     Katie Kravitz        2440 26  10      F      Greenville SC US 19:04.5 
3     Rebecca Doran        2032 28  19      F      Raleigh NC US    20:46.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom McCormack   2547 65  6       M      Jonesborough TN US 18:20.8 
2     Jonathan Fenske 2480 49  7       M      Simpsonville SC US 18:35.7 
3     Nicolas Monnier 2298 40  8       M      Greer SC US        19:02.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura McVey     2133 57  61      F      Duncan SC US   24:55.6 
2     Judy Walls      2484 60  65      F      Piedmont SC US 25:08.5 
3     Patrise Dawkins 2093 45  102     F      Piedmont SC US 26:45.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ben Vaughn      2095 50  15      M      Greenville SC US 19:44.8 
2     Randy McDougald 2582 59  29      M      Greenville SC US 22:10.9 
3     Randy Whaley    2475 50  35      M      Shelby NC US     22:56.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nancy DeYoung  2027 51  110     F      Simpsonville SC US 27:26.3 
2     Marcia Simmons 2350 57  138     F      Easley SC US       28:43.9 
3     Andrea Morgan  2206 62  140     F      Atlanta GA US      28:53.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Ramsbey 2455 8   158     M      Simpsonville SC US 29:35.3 
2     G. Rekers  2076 8   245     M      Columbia SC US     33:15.1 
3     A. Brooks  2069 8   303     M      Simpsonville SC US 36:19.4 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tyler Wheeler 2456 14  25      M      Greenville SC US 21:16.3 
2     J. Smith      2570 12  105     M      Greer SC US      27:00.5 
3     J. Bahti      2436 11  268     M      Taylors SC US    34:33.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ian Krinock 2325 17  17      M      Greenville SC US     20:30.4 
2     Luca Marvel 2156 17  31      M      Travelers Rest SC US 22:17.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Hartley 2540 20  9       M      Greenville SC US 19:03.6 
2     Colton Keasler 2539 23  13      M      Pendleton SC US  19:26.2 
3     Nicholas Lolli 2324 24  23      M      Greenville SC US 21:07.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wyatt Mills 2321 25  16      M      Greenville SC US 20:25.9 
2     Brian Welch 2033 28  18      M      Richmond VA US   20:46.3 
3     Matt Brown  2578 27  21      M      Arlington VA US  20:56.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joel Wilke       2335 33  5       M      Anderson SC US   18:16.1 
2     Arnaldo Gonzalez 2590 30  11      M      Greenville SC US 19:22.3 
3     Kyle Geiger      2344 33  24      M      Chicago IL US    21:14.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee Bugay      2277 37  12      M      Greenville SC US 19:23.1 
2     Garrett Molzer 2559 37  22      M      Greer SC US      21:00.6 
3     Levi Boudreau  2181 35  47      M      Greenwood SC US  24:18.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pete Murray      2592 42  34      M      Greenville SC US   22:54.9 
2     Diego Bonardi    2427 44  42      M      Simpsonville SC US 23:41.6 
3     Hussain Alhashem 2469 42  64      M      Greenville SC US   25:02.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Pryor   2351 45  14      M      Greer SC US        19:32.2 
2     Brad Holmes  2054 48  27      M      Cameron SC US      21:45.1 
3     Carlton Sink 2565 46  38      M      Simpsonville SC US 23:06.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Dindinger     2172 50  51      M      Simpsonville SC US 24:26.5 
2     Francois Beauregard 2288 53  80      M      Taylors SC US      25:37.5 
3     Tom Hafemann        2140 51  83      M      Simpsonville SC US 25:40.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Harley   2443 58  46      M      Clemson SC US     24:18.0 
2     Steve Cooper  2254 56  103     M      Williamston SC US 26:51.7 
3     ARNE ANDERSON 2311 59  108     M      Greer SC US       27:19.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Hart     2031 62  58      M      Greenville SC US 24:47.4 
2     Dave Morgan   2207 62  68      M      Atlanta GA US    25:12.7 
3     Michael Berry 2412 63  78      M      Lewisville NC US 25:32.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Reagan Splady 2434 69  52      M      Cleveland SC US  24:29.0 
2     Bill Wiseman  2382 66  73      M      Greenville SC US 25:22.8 
3     Chris DeWitt  2056 65  214     M      Greenville SC US 31:43.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dave Rintoul 2255 70  229     M      Greenville SC US     32:33.6 
2     Mike Workman 2296 71  337     M      Woodruff SC US       39:06.4 
3     Ron Pedersen 2431 71  383     M      Hendersonville NC US 43:10.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wayne Aguren 2064 78  295     M      Greenville SC US 35:54.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Leibowitz 2501 8   390     F      Greenville SC US   44:16.8 
2     M. Raffo     2580 6   425     F      Simpsonville SC US 51:49.0 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Murray   2593 11  231     F      Greenville SC US 32:43.0 
2     H. Chastain 2594 12  232     F      Greenville SC US 32:43.1 
3     K. Rawls    2439 11  378     F      Greer SC US      42:48.9 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Amelia Heichel        2549 17  201     F      Pickens SC US        31:15.6 
2     Amber Turner          2418 17  338     F      Travelers Rest SC US 39:07.9 
3     Kennedy Joy Foristall 2400 16  353     F      Orlando FL US        40:16.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haley Brammer   2497 22  32      F      Taylors SC US    22:23.1 
2     Marley Grimshaw 2322 24  37      F      Greenville SC US 23:06.1 
3     Madeline Holt   2542 20  71      F      Greenville SC US 25:19.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Pate          2555 27  20      F      Arlington VA US    20:48.7 
2     Katie Van Valkinburgh 2301 27  40      F      Greenville SC US   23:12.4 
3     Alyssa Spragale       2165 28  53      F      Simpsonville SC US 24:30.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bridget Geiger  2345 30  26      F      Chicago IL US 21:43.6 
2     Lauren McLennan 2349 34  30      F      Athens GA US  22:12.8 
3     Katie Traffie   2355 32  33      F      Lyman SC US   22:53.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Baker   2534 35  81      F      Easley SC US     25:39.3 
2     Beth Molzer     2560 37  85      F      Greer SC US      25:59.0 
3     Maureen Rampick 2537 36  139     F      Greenville SC US 28:44.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Wolf   2521 41  118     F      Cornelius NC US  27:53.2 
2     Jenny Lundin    2574 42  124     F      Charlotte NC US  28:09.2 
3     Kathryn Johnson 2550 40  127     F      Greenville SC US 28:14.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Fullerton 2331 46  126     F      Charlotte NC US       28:13.3 
2     Dr. LuLu Shimek    2491 47  183     F      Asheville NC US       30:47.0 
3     Victoria Nelson    2264 46  215     F      Boiling Springs SC US 31:45.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cherron Saad 2174 51  171     F      Greenville SC US 30:13.8 
2     Lisa Crisp   2419 51  211     F      Pickens SC US    31:29.4 
3     Jeaneane Tam 2240 54  258     F      Lexington SC US  34:13.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Suzanne Davenport 2121 57  165     F      Greenville SC US 29:51.6 
2     Janice Hinnant    2199 56  184     F      Taylors SC US    30:47.1 
3     Tina Hendricks    2286 56  241     F      Easley SC US     33:10.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Donna Petrilli   2275 63  145     F      Monroe NC US         29:14.4 
2     Lisette Dimitrew 2445 60  242     F      Greenville SC US     33:12.8 
3     Mary Ladouceur   2001 64  297     F      Peachtree City GA US 35:58.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosie Jordan    2423 66  296     F      Easley SC US     35:56.1 
2     beverly burgess 2544 68  342     F      Pickens SC US    39:33.0 
3     Debby Presnell  2111 65  398     F      Greenville SC US 45:29.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sue Gann Splady  2433 71  332     F      Cleveland SC US      38:12.6   
2     Beverly Pedersen 2432 71  421     F      Hendersonville NC US 51:00.8   
3     Joann Smith      2209 73  458     F      Duncan SC US         1:04:03.4 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Flora Fulton 2226 83  448     F      Greenville SC US 57:27.4 

Embed Code