Results For
14th Annual Lockhart Kiwanis 5K Stampede

Lockhart, TX 78644
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City          State Country Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division TEAM                         
                                                                              Time          Percentage Place                                          
===== ==== =============================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== ============================ 
1     228  Dominic Rosato                  M      Austin                      0:17:24 5:35             1        Open                                  
2     83   Anthony Parra                   M      Lockhart                    0:17:32 5:37             1        M1319                                 
3     27   Scott Voorhees                  M      Lockhart                    0:18:03 5:47             1        M3039                                 
4     220  James Thompson                  M      Lockhart                    0:18:06 5:48             1        M4049                                 
5     134  Lauren Davis                    F      Austin                      0:18:36 5:58             1        Open     Team Tronky                  
6     144  Cassandra Henkiel               F      Austin                      0:18:39 5:59             1        F4049    Team Tronky                  
7     214  Matthew Veloz                   M      Lockhart                    0:19:16 6:11             2        M4049                                 
8     118  Omar Doria Jr                   M      Edinburg                    0:19:37 6:17             1        M2029    Team Tronky                  
9     117  Carmen Ayala-Troncoso           F      Austin                      0:19:50 6:21             1        F5059    Team Tronky                  
10    177  Gregory Boyd                    M      Lockhart                    0:19:57 6:24             2        M3039                                 
11    36   Joseph Nix                      M      Lockhart                    0:20:10 6:28             3        M3039                                 
12    153  Laura Mitchell                  F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:21:03 6:45             2        F4049    Team Tronky                  
13    215  Ian Stowe                       M      Lockhart                    0:21:04 6:45             4        M3039                                 
14    123  Sunday Patterson                F      Austin                      0:21:08 6:46             3        F4049    Team Tronky                  
15    159  Mandy Plante                    F      Austin                      0:21:17 6:49             4        F4049    Team Tronky                  
16    164  Cindy Saiter                    F      Austin                      0:21:23 6:51             5        F4049    Team Tronky                  
17    242  Anna Rodriguez                  F      Bartlett      TX    US      0:21:29 6:53             6        F4049                                 
18    128  Jt Buser                        M      Austin                      0:21:35 6:55             3        M4049    Team Tronky                  
19    168  John Shumaker                   M      Austin                      0:21:37 6:56             1        M5059    Team Tronky                  
20    49   Cameron Moore                   M      Austin                      0:21:47 6:59             5        M3039    ADK Community Group          
21    218  Lou Kohagen                     M      Austin                      0:21:48 6:59             1        M6069                                 
22    209  Brandon Timms                   M      Tilden                      0:22:18 7:09             1        M112                                  
23    1268 Juan Beltran                    M                                  0:22:19 7:09             6        M3039                                 
24    1251 Jesse Everett                   M                                  0:22:21 7:10             2        M1319                                 
25    244  Lucia Rovas                     F                                  0:22:24 7:11             7        F4049    Team Tronky                  
26    238  Stephen Brazil                  M                                  0:22:26 7:11             4        M4049    Team Tronky                  
27    1265 Eddie Kurtman                   M                                  0:22:33 7:14             5        M4049                                 
28    199  Juan Gusman                     M      San Antonio                 0:22:40 7:16             2        M6069                                 
29    183  Martin Packham                  M      Austin                      0:22:46 7:18             6        M4049                                 
30    103  Brooke Ziel                     F      Austin                      0:23:01 7:23             1        F3039                                 
31    66   Jacob Crosby                    M      Kyle          TX    US      0:23:08 7:25             3        M1319    For the Love of Go           
32    236  Trey Hamlett                    M                                  0:23:24 7:30             2        M5059                                 
33    68   Todd Crosby                     M      Kyle          TX    US      0:23:27 7:31             7        M4049    For the Love of Go           
34    119  Darlene Flores                  F      Austin                      0:23:34 7:33             8        F4049    CG44                         
35    203  Richard Rew                     M      Austin                      0:23:50 7:38             3        M5059                                 
36    216  Amanda West                     F      Lockhart                    0:23:51 7:39             2        F3039                                 
37    230  Sammy McCrary                   M      New Braunfels               0:23:58 7:41             8        M4049                                 
38    241  Paul Seals                      M                                  0:24:00 7:42             3        M6069                                 
39    99   Karina Villarreal               F      Buda                        0:24:07 7:44             3        F3039    Seton Strong                 
40    229  Carl Duffy                      M      Austin                      0:24:07 7:44             4        M5059    Team Tronky                  
41    233  Lane Golla                      M      New Braunfels               0:24:12 7:45             4        M1319                                 
42    45   Kaitlyn Louk                    F      Lockhart                    0:24:13 7:46             1        F1319    Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
43    232  Steven Golla                    M      New Braunfels               0:24:17 7:47             9        M4049                                 
44    208  Gary Stroud                     M      Austin                      0:24:21 7:48             4        M6069                                 
45    125  Ricardo Troncoso                M      Austin                      0:24:41 7:55             5        M5059    Team Tronky                  
46    108  Jake Duong                      M      Austin                      0:24:48 7:57             10       M4049                                 
47    226  Manuel Castillo                 M      Luling                      0:24:50 7:58             11       M4049                                 
48    196  Megan Wheeler                   F      Lockhart                    0:25:11 8:04             2        F1319                                 
49    67   Jennifer Crosby                 F      Kyle          TX    US      0:25:51 8:17             9        F4049    For the Love of Go           
50    74   Peter Heindl                    M      Kyle                        0:25:52 8:17             12       M4049    For the Love of Go           
51    235  Alan Jones                      M                                  0:25:53 8:18             6        M5059                                 
52    1266 Vanessa Gutierrez               F                                  0:26:04 8:21             1        F2029                                 
53    219  Susan Kohagen                   F      Austin        TX    US      0:26:19 8:26             1        F6069                                 
54    179  Alfonso Sifuentes               M      Lockhart                    0:26:44 8:34             7        M5059                                 
55    231  Blake Herzog                    M      Lockhart                    0:26:53 8:37             2        M112                                  
56    1258 Brittany Aleman                 F                                  0:27:00 8:39             4        F3039                                 
57    72   Gabriela Gutierrez              F      Lockhart                    0:27:08 8:42             5        F3039                                 
58    84   Pamela Parra                    F      Lockhart                    0:27:09 8:42             6        F3039    Seton Strong                 
59    21   William Mattar                  M      Del Valle                   0:27:20 8:46             2        M2029    Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
60    222  Christopher St.leger            M      Lockhart                    0:27:25 8:47             13       M4049                                 
61    239  Ruth Medina                     F                                  0:27:26 8:48             7        F3039                                 
62    85   John Perkins                    M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:27:41 8:52             1        M7099                                 
63    139  Mark Estrada                    M      Lockhart                    0:27:46 8:54             7        M3039    The Young and the Breathless 
64    246  Thomas Hawkins                  M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:28:05 9:00             8        M5059                                 
65    55   Liza McCarthy                   F      Lockhart                    0:28:22 9:06             2        F5059    Not fast, but furious!       
66    20   Cassie Mattar                   F      Del Valle                   0:28:24 9:06             2        F2029    Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
67    234  Derrick Bryant                  M                                  0:28:28 9:07             8        M3039                                 
68    237  Ron Peterson                    M                                  0:28:42 9:12             9        M3039                                 
69    93   Lucinda Solis                   F      Lockhart                    0:28:45 9:13             8        F3039    H-E-Beasts                   
70    58   Josh Avant                      M      Lockhart                    0:28:58 9:17             10       M3039                                 
71    1267 Joseph Ruff                     M                                  0:29:00 9:18             3        M112                                  
72    101  Christina White                 F      Alvin                       0:29:15 9:23             3        F2029    Clear Fork Elementary        
73    73   Brandy Heindl                   F      Kyle                        0:29:15 9:23             10       F4049    For the Love of Go           
74    46   Amy Horne                       F      Luling                      0:29:18 9:23             11       F4049                                 
75    1255 Bob Otto                        M                                  0:29:36 9:29             2        M7099                                 
76    1    Ted Koy                         M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:29:37 9:30             3        M7099                                 
77    28   Micah Franks                    M      Lockhart                    0:29:43 9:31             11       M3039    CG44                         
78    92   Jimmy Silva                     M      Lockhart                    0:29:52 9:34             14       M4049    For the Love of Go           
79    14   Anice Ramirez                   F      Dale                        0:30:03 9:38             12       F4049                                 
80    165  Jessilyn Schellman              F      Kyle                        0:30:09 9:40             9        F3039    Not fast, but furious!       
81    69   Rocky Balboa Estrada            M      Lockhart                    0:30:20 9:43             3        M2029    H-E-Beasts                   
82    29   Angel Ramirez                   M      Dale                        0:30:22 9:44             5        M6069                                 
83    39   Garrison Pope                   M      Lockhart                    0:30:23 9:44             4        M112     ADK Community Group          
84    248  Brett Taylor                    M                                  0:30:33 9:48             9        M5059                                 
85    59   Melody Avant                    F      Austin                      0:30:45 9:51             10       F3039                                 
86    225  Beah St.leger                   F      Lockhart                    0:30:46 9:52             1        F112                                  
87    17   Rafael Lozano Jr.               M      Luling                      0:30:59 9:56             12       M3039                                 
88    1254 Louis Amaya                     M                                  0:31:02 9:57             15       M4049                                 
89    80   Nicolas Moctezuma               M      Lockhart                    0:31:09 9:59             13       M3039    H-E-Beasts                   
90    210  Stephanie Timms                 F      Tilden                      0:31:41 10:09            11       F3039                                 
91    106  Ivana Cisneros                  F      Buda                        0:31:45 10:11            12       F3039    CG44                         
92    1252 Jayme Longabila                 F                                  0:31:53 10:13            3        F1319                                 
93    173  Gregory Walters                 M      Kyle                        0:31:56 10:14            16       M4049    For the Love of Go           
94    65   Alison Clark                    F      Lockhart                    0:32:04 10:17            4        F2029    Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
95    127  Kimberly Brents                 F      Lockhart                    0:32:38 10:28            13       F4049    The Young and the Breathless 
96    174  Kurt Wernicke                   M      Lockhart                    0:32:52 10:32            14       M3039    CG44                         
97    175  Sara Wernicke                   F      Lockhart                    0:32:53 10:32            13       F3039    CG44                         
98    224  Lucian St.leger                 M      Lockhart                    0:32:58 10:34            5        M112                                  
99    204  Stephen Bacica                  M      Frisco                      0:33:22 10:42            17       M4049                                 
100   149  Thomas Larivea                  M      Kyle                        0:33:36 10:46            4        M2029                                 
101   249  Elma Minor                      F                                  0:33:37 10:46            2        F6069                                 
102   129  Zach Castilleja                 M      San Marcos                  0:33:37 10:46            18       M4049                                 
103   250  Steve Minor                     M                                  0:33:47 10:50            6        M6069                                 
104   40   Greg Pope                       M      Lockhart                    0:33:52 10:51            19       M4049    ADK Community Group          
105   37   Daniela Pope                    F      Lockhart                    0:33:54 10:52            4        F1319    ADK Community Group          
106   97   Xavier Vega                     M      Lockhart                    0:34:09 10:57            5        M2029    H-E-Beasts                   
107   16   Kayla Lozano                    F      Luling                      0:34:27 11:03            5        F2029                                 
108   182  Jim Long                        M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:34:34 11:05            4        M7099                                 
109   50   D'Lane Moore                    F      Austin                      0:34:36 11:05            14       F4049    ADK Community Group          
110   51   Mayzie Moore                    F      Austin                      0:34:38 11:06            2        F112     ADK Community Group          
111   75   Alexandra Howard                F      Huntsville                  0:34:48 11:09            6        F2029    Seton Strong                 
112   114  Stewart McGregor                M      Austin                      0:35:03 11:14            20       M4049                                 
113   60   Jared Beck                      M      Lockhart                    0:35:15 11:18            21       M4049    CG44                         
114   5    Savannah Ojeda                  F      Dale                        0:35:27 11:22            7        F2029                                 
115   4    Sabass Amaya                    M      Dale                        0:35:28 11:22            6        M2029                                 
116   142  Isak Gonzalez                   M      San Marcos                  0:35:45 11:28            15       M3039    Plum Creek Elementary        
117   9    Kara Watts                      F      Kingsbury                   0:35:52 11:30            15       F4049                                 
118   223  Andrea St.leger                 F      Lockhart                    0:35:58 11:32            16       F4049                                 
119   18   Jennifer Ruff                   F      Buda                        0:36:17 11:38            17       F4049    ADK Community Group          
120   88   Linda R. Silva                  F      Lockhart                    0:36:35 11:44            3        F5059    For the Love of Go           
121   32   Brody McAnelly                  M      Buda                        0:37:00 11:52            6        M112     ADK Community Group          
122   191  Valerie Hayes                   F      Austin                      0:37:07 11:54            5        F1319                                 
123   243  Gabby Parra                     F                                  0:37:26 12:00            6        F1319                                 
124   1264 Jennifer Tuten                  F                                  0:37:42 12:05            14       F3039                                 
125   56   Maria Eugenia Uagrtechea Garcia F      New Braunfels               0:37:52 12:08            8        F2029    Not fast, but furious!       
126   110  Tommy Garcia                    M      San Marcos    TX    US      0:38:03 12:12            7        M2029                                 
127   109  Abraxis Garcia                  M      San Marcos                  0:38:10 12:14            7        M112                                  
128   107  Marisol Crabb                   F      San Marcos                  0:38:12 12:15            18       F4049                                 
129   205  Chrissy Fink                    F      Kyle                        0:38:16 12:16            4        F5059                                 
130   158  Claudia Peterson                F      Lockhart                    0:38:20 12:17            19       F4049    The Young and the Breathless 
131   245  Katherine Peterson              F                                  0:38:50 12:27            7        F1319                                 
132   1257 Joseph Ibarra                   M                                  0:39:05 12:32            8        M112                                  
133   147  Rachel Ibarra                   F      Buda                        0:39:12 12:34            15       F3039    Plum Creek Elementary        
134   185  Ashley Davidson                 F      Maxwell                     0:39:17 12:35            20       F4049                                 
135   95   Linda Vargas                    F      Lockhart                    0:39:34 12:41            21       F4049    Seton Strong                 
136   1253 Jaycala Hoffman                 F                                  0:40:23 12:57            16       F3039                                 
137   87   Carson Postrigan                M      Cypress                     0:40:40 13:02            9        M112     Clear Fork Elementary        
138   86   Amanda Postrigan                F      Cypress                     0:40:41 13:02            17       F3039    Clear Fork Elementary        
139   115  Mary Stahl                      F      Luling                      0:40:46 13:04            5        F5059    CG44                         
140   102  Christine Ybarra                F      Lockhart                    0:40:48 13:05            6        F5059    Seton Strong                 
141   81   Donna Moore                     F      Lockhart                    0:40:57 13:08            22       F4049    Seton Strong                 
142   193  Kevin Thuerwaechter             M      Lockhart                    0:41:01 13:09            22       M4049                                 
143   94   Karen Torres                    F      Lockhart                    0:41:03 13:09            23       F4049    Seton Strong                 
144   195  Hannah Wheeler                  F      Lockhart                    0:42:47 13:43            3        F112                                  
145   43   Hailey Louk                     F      Lockhart                    0:42:49 13:43            4        F112     Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
146   44   Hollie Louk                     F      Lockhart                    0:43:35 13:58            24       F4049    Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
147   57   Julie Alvarez                   F      Luling                      0:44:06 14:08            25       F4049    Seton Strong                 
148   100  Marianne Wakehouse              F      Bastrop                     0:44:14 14:11            26       F4049    Seton Strong                 
149   206  Georgiann Matthews              F      Tilden                      0:44:18 14:12            3        F6069                                 
150   135  Amber Dylla                     F      Lockhart                    0:44:18 14:12            18       F3039    The Young and the Breathless 
151   136  Jeramie Dylla                   M      Lockhart                    0:44:19 14:12            16       M3039    The Young and the Breathless 
152   137  Jackie Edwards                  M      Lockhart                    0:44:33 14:17            10       M5059    The Young and the Breathless 
153   34   Graham McAnelly                 M      Buda                        0:44:45 14:21            10       M112     ADK Community Group          
154   111  Abigail Martinez                F      Lockhart                    0:45:01 14:26            5        F112                                  
155   112  Alfredo Martinez                M      Lockhart                    0:45:03 14:26            17       M3039                                 
156   24   Patrick Stephenson              M      Lockhart                    0:45:13 14:30            8        M2029    Clear Fork Elementary        
157   22   Connor Stephenson               M      Lockhart                    0:45:17 14:31            11       M112     Clear Fork Elementary        
158   35   William McAnelly                M      Buda                        0:45:41 14:39            23       M4049    ADK Community Group          
159   1256 Stephanie Trevino               F                                  0:45:42 14:39            9        F2029                                 
160   184  Carine Chalfoun                 F      Bastrop                     0:45:47 14:40            27       F4049                                 
161   8    Angela Saldivar                 F      Austin                      0:45:54 14:43            19       F3039                                 
162   7    Kelly Overdorff                 F      Red Rock                    0:45:56 14:43            7        F5059                                 
163   3    Flora Amaya                     F      Dale                        0:46:04 14:46            28       F4049                                 
164   163  Elizabeth Raxter                F      Lockhart                    0:47:59 15:23            8        F5059    Live Life                    
165   157  Clara Peterson                  F      Lockhart                    0:48:03 15:24            29       F4049    Live Life                    
166   104  Lydia Adams                     F      Lockhart                    0:48:11 15:27            30       F4049    Not fast, but furious!       
167   38   Faith Pope                      F      Lockhart                    0:48:24 15:31            31       F4049    ADK Community Group          
168   121  Olga Hernandez                  F      Lockhart                    0:48:25 15:31            4        F6069    Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
169   25   Beverly Hill                    F      Lockhart                    0:48:28 15:32            5        F6069                                 
170   192  Gwen Stone                      F      Lockhart                    0:48:30 15:33            1        F7099                                 
171   26   Cindy Haynes                    F      Lockhart                    0:48:31 15:33            6        F6069                                 
172   162  Abby Raxter                     F      Lockhart                    0:49:19 15:48            8        F1319    Live Life                    
173   171  Alice Taylor                    F      Lockhart                    0:49:21 15:49            9        F5059    Live Life                    
174   146  Natalie Holcomb                 F      Lockhart                    0:49:26 15:51            10       F5059    Live Life                    
175   160  Rayleen Putman                  F      Lockhart                    0:49:28 15:51            32       F4049    Live Life                    
176   148  Heidi Irwin                     F      Lockhart                    0:49:33 15:53            10       F2029    Live Life                    
177   63   Donald Burdett                  M      Lockhart                    0:50:14 16:06            11       M5059    H-E-Beasts                   
178   169  Jennifer Simonet                F      Kyle                        0:50:16 16:07            20       F3039    Not fast, but furious!       
179   247  Kory Taylor                     F                                  0:50:18 16:07            6        F112                                  
180   187  Cheyenne Davidson               F      Maxwell                     0:50:25 16:10            7        F112                                  
181   126  Susan Bohn                      F      Lockhart                    0:50:29 16:11            33       F4049    The Young and the Breathless 
182   113  Melinda McCormick               F      Fentress                    0:50:31 16:11            21       F3039    Not fast, but furious!       
183   133  Christina Courson               F      Buda                        0:50:38 16:14            34       F4049    The Young and the Breathless 
184   240  Veronica Mireles                F                                  0:50:38 16:14            22       F3039                                 
185   170  Amanda Soliz                    F      Lockhart                    0:50:40 16:14            23       F3039    Not fast, but furious!       
186   138  Sherrie Edwards                 F      Lockhart                    0:50:42 16:15            35       F4049    The Young and the Breathless 
187   178  Carolyn Ramirez                 F      Kyle                        0:51:03 16:22            11       F5059                                 
188   143  Jamee Griebel                   F      Lockhart                    0:51:08 16:23            36       F4049    Plum Creek Elementary        
189   221  Shalena Stelzig                 F      Lockhart                    0:51:34 16:32            37       F4049                                 
190   207  Erin Purdy                      F      Kyle                        0:51:45 16:35            38       F4049                                 
191   77   Nohemi Lopez-Rios               F      Luling                      0:51:50 16:37            11       F2029    H-E-Beasts                   
192   181  Carmen Long                     F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:51:54 16:38            7        F6069                                 
193   31   Kayla Ford                      F      Buda                        0:51:58 16:39            24       F3039    ADK Community Group          
194   98   Macy Velasquez                  F      Lockhart                    0:52:03 16:41            12       F2029    H-E-Beasts                   
195   89   Chelsea Rice                    F      Lockhart                    0:52:07 16:42            13       F2029    H-E-Beasts                   
196   197  Thomas Ralston                  M      Cisco                       0:52:08 16:43            9        M2029                                 
197   96   Isabel Vega                     F      Lockhart                    0:52:12 16:44            14       F2029    H-E-Beasts                   
198   166  Cindy Shafer                    F      Lockhart                    0:52:32 16:50            12       F5059    Live Life                    
199   167  Miranda Shafer                  F      Lockhart                    0:52:39 16:53            15       F2029    Live Life                    
200   30   Andrew Ford                     M      Buda                        0:53:34 17:10            18       M3039    ADK Community Group          
201   71   Monica Gonzales                 F      Lockhart                    0:53:38 17:11            39       F4049    H-E-Beasts                   
202   48   Paula Horne                     F      Luling                      0:53:44 17:13            8        F6069                                 
203   13   Shanna Brown                    F      Fort Worth                  0:54:06 17:20            25       F3039                                 
204   53   Chris Knudsen                   M      Lockhart                    0:54:09 17:21            12       M5059                                 
205   23   Michelle Stephenson             F      Lockhart                    0:54:31 17:28            26       F3039    Clear Fork Elementary        
206   154  Kathy Mondin                    F      Lockhart                    0:54:39 17:31            40       F4049    Live Life                    
207   200  Grace Springs                   F      Three Rivers                0:54:39 17:31            16       F2029                                 
208   172  Charlene Tiner                  F      Lockhart                    0:54:40 17:31            41       F4049    Live Life                    
209   41   Katie Karbach                   F      Luling                      0:54:41 17:32            27       F3039                                 
210   42   Kyle Karbach                    M      Luling                      0:54:41 17:32            19       M3039                                 
211   155  Trenton Mondin                  M      Lockhart                    0:54:42 17:32            5        M1319    Live Life                    
212   201  Mary Springs                    F      Three Rivers                0:54:44 17:33            13       F5059                                 
213   150  Sharon McDonald                 F      Kingsbury                   0:54:48 17:34            14       F5059    Live Life                    
214   202  Elizabeth Stanley               F      Three Rivers                0:54:49 17:34            17       F2029                                 
215   61   Amberlyn Bolding                F      Luling                      0:54:56 17:36            18       F2029    Seton Strong                 
216   62   Paislie Bolding                 F      Luling                      0:54:59 17:37            19       F2029    Seton Strong                 
217   105  Belinda Briceno                 F      Lockhart                    0:55:01 17:38            42       F4049                                 
218   132  Melissa Corona                  F      Kyle                        0:55:14 17:42            43       F4049    Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
219   130  Berkeley Corona                 F      Kyle                        0:55:16 17:43            8        F112     Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
220   131  Isabel Corona                   F      Kyle                        0:55:16 17:43            9        F112     Scrambled Legs and Achin’   
221   190  Fanchon Hayes                   F      Austin                      0:56:12 18:01            15       F5059                                 
222   33   Cristi McAnelly                 F      Buda                        0:56:16 18:02            28       F3039    ADK Community Group          
223   19   Matt Ruff                       M      Buda                        0:56:16 18:02            24       M4049    ADK Community Group          
224   189  Ben Hayes                       M      Austin                      0:56:23 18:04            13       M5059                                 
225   156  Melissa Patton                  F      Lockhart                    0:56:27 18:06            16       F5059    Plum Creek Elementary        
226   161  Leticia Ramirez                 F      Lockhart                    0:56:28 18:06            44       F4049    Plum Creek Elementary        
227   141  Esther Gonzalez                 F      Lockhart                    0:59:32 19:05            17       F5059    Plum Creek Elementary        
228   76   Helena Jones                    F      Austin                      0:59:35 19:06            9        F6069    Seton Strong                 
229   70   Lakisha Eureste                 F      Buda                        0:59:50 19:11            45       F4049    Seton Strong                 


F112
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Beah St.leger    225     86      F      Lockhart        
2     Mayzie Moore     51      110     F      Austin          
3     Hannah Wheeler   195     144     F      Lockhart        
4     Hailey Louk      43      145     F      Lockhart        
5     Abigail Martinez 111     154     F      Lockhart        


F1319
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Kaitlyn Louk    45       42      F      Lockhart        
2     Megan Wheeler   196      48      F      Lockhart        
3     Jayme Longabila 1252     92      F                      
4     Daniela Pope    37       105     F      Lockhart        
5     Valerie Hayes   191      122     F      Austin          


F2029
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Vanessa Gutierrez 1266     52      F                       
2     Cassie Mattar     20       66      F      Del Valle        
3     Christina White   101      72      F      Alvin            
4     Alison Clark      65       94      F      Lockhart         
5     Kayla Lozano      16       107     F      Luling           


F3039
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Brooke Ziel        103      30      F      Austin          
2     Amanda West        216      36      F      Lockhart        
3     Karina Villarreal  99       39      F      Buda            
4     Brittany Aleman    1258     56      F                      
5     Gabriela Gutierrez 72       57      F      Lockhart        


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Cassandra Henkiel 144     6       F      Austin                
2     Laura Mitchell    153     12      F      Cedar Park TX US      
3     Sunday Patterson  123     14      F      Austin                
4     Mandy Plante      159     15      F      Austin                
5     Cindy Saiter      164     16      F      Austin                


F5059
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Carmen Ayala-Troncoso 117     9       F      Austin          
2     Liza McCarthy         55      65      F      Lockhart        
3     Linda R. Silva        88      120     F      Lockhart        
4     Chrissy Fink          205     129     F      Kyle            
5     Mary Stahl            115     139     F      Luling          


F6069
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Susan Kohagen      219     53      F      Austin TX US      
2     Elma Minor         249     101     F                        
3     Georgiann Matthews 206     149     F      Tilden            
4     Olga Hernandez     121     168     F      Lockhart          
5     Beverly Hill       25      169     F      Lockhart          


F7099
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Gwen Stone 192     170     F      Lockhart        


M112
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Brandon Timms   209      22      M      Tilden          
2     Blake Herzog    231      55      M      Lockhart        
3     Joseph Ruff     1267     71      M                      
4     Garrison Pope   39       83      M      Lockhart        
5     Lucian St.leger 224      98      M      Lockhart        


M1319
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Anthony Parra  83       2       M      Lockhart             
2     Jesse Everett  1251     24      M                           
3     Jacob Crosby   66       31      M      Kyle TX US           
4     Lane Golla     233      41      M      New Braunfels        
5     Trenton Mondin 155      211     M      Lockhart             


M2029
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Omar Doria Jr        118     8       M      Edinburg         
2     William Mattar       21      59      M      Del Valle        
3     Rocky Balboa Estrada 69      81      M      Lockhart         
4     Thomas Larivea       149     100     M      Kyle             
5     Xavier Vega          97      106     M      Lockhart         


M3039
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Scott Voorhees 27      3       M      Lockhart        
2     Gregory Boyd   177     10      M      Lockhart        
3     Joseph Nix     36      11      M      Lockhart        
4     Ian Stowe      215     13      M      Lockhart        
5     Cameron Moore  49      20      M      Austin          


M4049
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     James Thompson 220      4       M      Lockhart        
2     Matthew Veloz  214      7       M      Lockhart        
3     Jt Buser       128      18      M      Austin          
4     Stephen Brazil 238      26      M                      
5     Eddie Kurtman  1265     27      M                      


M5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Shumaker    168     19      M      Austin        
2     Trey Hamlett     236     32      M                    
3     Richard Rew      203     35      M      Austin        
4     Carl Duffy       229     40      M      Austin        
5     Ricardo Troncoso 125     45      M      Austin        


M6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Lou Kohagen   218     21      M      Austin             
2     Juan Gusman   199     28      M      San Antonio        
3     Paul Seals    241     38      M                         
4     Gary Stroud   208     44      M      Austin             
5     Angel Ramirez 29      82      M      Dale               


M7099
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     John Perkins 85       62      M      Cedar Creek TX US      
2     Bob Otto     1255     75      M                             
3     Ted Koy      1        76      M      Georgetown TX US       
4     Jim Long     182      108     M      Round Rock TX US       


Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Dominic Rosato 228     1       M      Austin        
1     Lauren Davis   134     5       F      Austin        

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.