2020 Chasing the Unicorn Marathon & Alternative Half Marathon

Sun September 13, 2020 Washington Crossing, PA US 18977 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State 6.55 Miles Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Division Division            
                                                                               Time      Time              Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ========== ========= ======= ===== === ======== =================== 
1     348 Marc Remini           M      Jersey City            NJ    44:47.0    0:29:53.6 1:29:48 6:51  29  1        Overall Male        
2     380 Joaquin Reed          M      Newtown                PA    45:41.8    0:30:24.3 1:30:09 6:53  40  2        Overall Male        
3     306 Chris Klinkner        M      Hillsborough           NJ    45:56.3    0:32:37.3 1:32:34 7:04  39  3        Overall Male        
4     357 Megan Schneider       F      Hatboro                PA    47:14.5    0:35:39.0 1:35:33 7:18  24  1        Overall Female      
5     358 William Semon         M      Frenchtown             NJ    46:09.3    0:35:47.8 1:35:41 7:18  35  1        M3539               
                                                                                                           4        Overall Male        
6     372 Daniel Uhrich         M      Lansdale               PA    48:03.9    0:36:30.0 1:36:23 7:22  55  1        M5559               
                                                                                                           5        Overall Male        
7     253 Jonathan Adams        M      Skippack               PA    47:01.6    0:39:10.7 1:39:02 7:34  20  1        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           6        Overall Male        
8     356 Marcel Schendel       M      Philadelphia           PA    49:30.8    0:39:26.4 1:39:14 7:35  36  2        M3539               
                                                                                                           7        Overall Male        
9     312 Samuel Marcotte       M      Media                  PA    49:26.5    0:39:45.6 1:39:30 7:36  27  2        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           8        Overall Male        
10    369 Benjamin Touchette    M      Philadelphia           PA    50:28.9    0:40:04.6 1:39:59 7:38  29  3        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           9        Overall Male        
11    179 Jeffrey Ramos         M      West Milford           NJ    52:27.6    0:41:49.9 1:41:13 7:44  29  4        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           10       Overall Male        
12    343 Chad Pokrywka         M      Feasterville Trevose   PA    51:00.1    0:41:52.9 1:41:24 7:44  36  3        M3539               
                                                                                                           11       Overall Male        
13    282 Jill Farabelli        F      Philadelphia           PA    51:02.7    0:41:37.0 1:41:26 7:45  43  2        Overall Female      
14    198 Ana Tavela            F      Chadds Ford            PA    51:03.7    0:42:05.6 1:41:52 7:47  36  3        Overall Female      
15    337 Matt Pasquali         M      Washington             DC    50:57.2    0:44:11.2 1:44:05 7:57  23  5        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           12       Overall Male        
16    347 Maura Reilly          F      Southampton            PA    50:58.4    0:44:11.2 1:44:05 7:57  22  1        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           4        Overall Female      
17    383 Arjunan Ganesh        M      Bryn Mawr              PA    52:43.1    0:44:33.3 1:44:20 7:58  54  1        M5054               
                                                                                                           13       Overall Male        
18    298 Kristen Hooks         F      Washington Crossing    PA    50:29.5    0:44:32.5 1:44:26 7:58  40  1        F4044               
                                                                                                           5        Overall Female      
19    258 James Brackpool       M      Jackson                NJ    53:18.7    0:47:39.7 1:47:01 8:10  28  6        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           14       Overall Male        
20    6   JODIE BASS            F      Doylestown             PA    53:37.4    0:47:09.0 1:47:01 8:10  44  2        F4044               
                                                                                                           6        Overall Female      
21    338 Rakesh Patel          M      Warrington             PA    50:11.3    0:47:46.2 1:47:30 8:12  46  1        M4549               
                                                                                                           15       Overall Male        
22    377 Benjamin West         M      Lambertville           NJ    56:05.5    0:49:17.9 1:49:02 8:19  39  4        M3539               
                                                                                                           16       Overall Male        
23    252 Benji Durden          M      Boulder                CO    56:03.6    0:50:08.5 1:49:52 8:23  68  1        M6569               
                                                                                                           17       Overall Male        
24    163 Christopher Miklos    M      Henrico                VA    56:14.3    0:51:02.6 1:50:44 8:27  42  1        M4044               
                                                                                                           18       Overall Male        
25    310 Alex Latella          M      Brooklyn               NY    57:49.2    0:52:46.4 1:52:22 8:35  31  7        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           19       Overall Male        
26    364 Michael St John       M      Philadelphia           PA    57:46.5    0:53:09.5 1:52:51 8:37  30  8        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           20       Overall Male        
27    367 Kelley Tate           M      Bensalem               PA    56:30.4    0:53:27.9 1:53:06 8:38  51  2        M5054               
                                                                                                           21       Overall Male        
28    321 Megan Miller          F      Medford                NJ    53:28.3    0:53:30.8 1:53:23 8:39  35  1        F3539               
                                                                                                           7        Overall Female      
29    111 Andrew Hardymon       M      Henrico                VA    52:27.9    0:53:49.7 1:53:34 8:40  50  3        M5054               
                                                                                                           22       Overall Male        
30    341 Dan Penczak           M      Flanders               NJ    00:44.3    0:54:42.7 1:54:24 8:44  45  2        M4549               
                                                                                                           23       Overall Male        
31    265 Andy Coler            M      Drexel Hill            PA    56:32.0    0:54:49.6 1:54:34 8:45  56  2        M5559               
                                                                                                           24       Overall Male        
32    320 Charlotte Michaels    F      Langhorne              PA    56:12.1    0:55:36.8 1:55:01 8:47  31  2        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           8        Overall Female      
33    286 Myles Geiger          M      Philadelphia           PA    59:35.8    0:55:53.5 1:55:16 8:48  28  9        34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           25       Overall Male        
34    276 Shannon Dougherty     F      Warrington             PA    56:28.9    0:55:42.2 1:55:31 8:49  24  3        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           9        Overall Female      
35    336 Jordan Pascucci       F      Newtown                PA    56:35.4    0:56:23.2 1:56:05 8:52  38  2        F3539               
                                                                                                           10       Overall Female      
36    299 Martin Huber          M      Boston                 MA    00:21.7    0:57:10.2 1:56:25 8:53  59  3        M5559               
                                                                                                           26       Overall Male        
37    352 Brian Ross            M      Pennington             NJ    57:51.9    0:57:24.0 1:56:56 8:56  40  2        M4044               
                                                                                                           27       Overall Male        
38    285 Danielle Frank        F      Bensalem               PA    57:22.3    0:57:22.3 1:57:00 8:56  43  3        F4044               
                                                                                                           11       Overall Female      
39    381 William Hart          M      Princeton              NJ    59:11.7    0:57:30.2 1:57:16 8:57  63  1        M6064               
                                                                                                           28       Overall Male        
40    261 Ken Cataldi           M      Warminster             PA    59:35.3    0:58:41.6 1:58:23 9:02  49  3        M4549               
                                                                                                           29       Overall Male        
41    354 Lori Sams             F      Coopersburg            PA    59:39.3    0:59:19.6 1:59:08 9:06  41  4        F4044               
                                                                                                           12       Overall Female      
42    302 Theresa Kauffman      F      Landenberg             PA    59:56.3    0:59:46.6 1:59:32 9:08  57  1        F5559               
                                                                                                           13       Overall Female      
43    332 Chris Orrin           M      Folsom                 PA    00:03.1    0:01:13.4 2:00:33 9:12  28  10       34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           30       Overall Male        
44    274 Mike Depue            M      Chalfont               PA    00:43.2    0:01:01.8 2:00:35 9:12  39  5        M3539               
                                                                                                           31       Overall Male        
45    359 Ian Senior            M      Langhorne              PA    00:56.0    0:01:43.2 2:01:15 9:15  47  4        M4549               
                                                                                                           32       Overall Male        
46    382 Patrick Orr           M      Newtown                PA    00:43.1    0:02:34.6 2:02:01 9:19  44  3        M4044               
                                                                                                           33       Overall Male        
47    277 Jacquie Dowe          F      Jackson                NJ    58:06.0    0:03:18.3 2:02:39 9:22  26  4        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           14       Overall Female      
48    313 David Marks           M      Willow Grove           PA    58:03.9    0:03:20.7 2:02:50 9:23  41  4        M4044               
                                                                                                           34       Overall Male        
49    257 Krista Boyd           F      Henrico                VA    00:14.5    0:03:23.0 2:03:04 9:24  52  1        F5054               
                                                                                                           15       Overall Female      
50    273 Mary DePalma          F      Ithaca                 NY    59:10.3    0:04:40.2 2:04:17 9:29  57  2        F5559               
                                                                                                           16       Overall Female      
51    288 Mark Gentil           M      Stamford               CT    59:12.3    0:04:40.0 2:04:17 9:29  56  4        M5559               
                                                                                                           35       Overall Male        
52    319 Sean Melican          M      Bordentown             NJ    00:39.8    0:05:34.2 2:05:09 9:33  46  5        M4549               
                                                                                                           36       Overall Male        
53    353 Mike Salvato          M      Morrisville            PA    00:19.3    0:05:52.9 2:05:32 9:35  52  4        M5054               
                                                                                                           37       Overall Male        
54    98  Bob Haberle           M      Pennington             NJ    01:17.3    0:05:51.3 2:05:42 9:36  70  1        M7074               
                                                                                                           38       Overall Male        
55    344 AMAR PURANIK          M      West Chester           PA    01:37.2    0:06:35.5 2:06:07 9:38  44  5        M4044               
                                                                                                           39       Overall Male        
56    260 Michael Brusca        M      Lambertville           NJ    01:53.7    0:08:04.6 2:07:43 9:45  45  6        M4549               
                                                                                                           40       Overall Male        
57    275 Stewart Dotts         M      Newark                 DE    06:19.0    0:08:17.3 2:08:00 9:46  65  2        M6569               
                                                                                                           41       Overall Male        
58    366 Jeniffer Tarroza      F      Mount Holly            NJ    02:47.3    0:08:11.0 2:08:01 9:46  36  3        F3539               
                                                                                                           17       Overall Female      
59    379 Nicole Zimnoch        F      Norristown             PA    01:54.9    0:08:56.3 2:08:39 9:49  33  5        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           18       Overall Female      
60    355 Molly Scheffey        F      Southampton            PA    05:34.8    0:11:31.9 2:10:53 9:59  51  2        F5054               
                                                                                                           19       Overall Female      
61    363 Kimberly Slater       F      Hainesport             NJ    06:24.3    0:11:42.2 2:11:15 10:01 51  3        F5054               
                                                                                                           20       Overall Female      
62    271 Ingvild Costello      F      Morrisville            PA    06:17.3    0:11:41.7 2:11:19 10:02 45  1        F4549               
                                                                                                           21       Overall Female      
63    263 Jerry Chen            M      Newtown                PA    02:29.9    0:12:25.8 2:12:00 10:05 30  11       34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           42       Overall Male        
64    278 Diane Duque           F      Marlton                NJ    04:48.4    0:12:46.8 2:12:08 10:05 33  6        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           22       Overall Female      
65    371 James Tyler           M      WallingfordWallingford PA    07:05.2    0:14:02.0 2:13:40 10:12 61  2        M6064               
                                                                                                           43       Overall Male        
66    292 Matt Hanley           M      Marlton                NJ    05:07.1    0:16:01.4 2:15:34 10:21 62  3        M6064               
                                                                                                           44       Overall Male        
67    295 Staci Heindel         F      Philadelphia           PA    08:22.2    0:16:30.4 2:15:54 10:22 48  2        F4549               
                                                                                                           23       Overall Female      
68    374 Erich Villasis        M      Philadelphia           PA    08:23.3    0:16:30.8 2:15:54 10:22 46  7        M4549               
                                                                                                           45       Overall Male        
69    323 Andrew Montgomery     M      Feasterville Trevose   PA    06:15.4    0:16:17.7 2:16:00 10:23 46  8        M4549               
                                                                                                           46       Overall Male        
70    270 Kelly Cosenza         F      Voorhees               NJ    06:39.6    0:16:32.7 2:16:08 10:24 46  3        F4549               
                                                                                                           24       Overall Female      
71    370 Phil Tran             M      Mount Laurel           NJ    11:24.4    0:17:14.8 2:16:40 10:26 32  12       34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           47       Overall Male        
72    315 Sandra Marquez-ferber F      Chalfont               PA    08:11.8    0:17:20.9 2:17:06 10:28 41  5        F4044               
                                                                                                           25       Overall Female      
73    182 Jeffrey Richman       M      Warminster             PA    08:08.8    0:17:22.9 2:17:08 10:28 50  5        M5054               
                                                                                                           48       Overall Male        
74    291 Jackie Guzman         F      Mount Laurel           NJ    11:28.1    0:18:09.8 2:17:35 10:30 29  7        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           26       Overall Female      
75    311 Katie Leonard         F      Langhorne              PA    05:26.6    0:18:21.4 2:17:57 10:32 35  4        F3539               
                                                                                                           27       Overall Female      
76    287 Lesley Geller         F      Morrisville            PA    07:02.2    0:19:16.5 2:18:55 10:36 53  4        F5054               
                                                                                                           28       Overall Female      
77    272 Michael Dean          M      Langhorne              PA    08:02.2    0:19:54.8 2:19:11 10:38 54  6        M5054               
                                                                                                           49       Overall Male        
78    166 Rosemary Nagy         F      Belle Mead             NJ    07:17.3    0:20:01.3 2:19:38 10:40 54  5        F5054               
                                                                                                           29       Overall Female      
79    303 Michael Kenney        M      West New York          NJ    09:14.3    0:21:46.5 2:21:19 10:47 39  6        M3539               
                                                                                                           50       Overall Male        
80    362 John Slater           M      Hainesport             NJ    12:16.1    0:22:18.4 2:21:51 10:50 63  4        M6064               
                                                                                                           51       Overall Male        
81    296 Melanie Hilton        F      Brighton               CO    07:32.9    0:23:28.3 2:22:55 10:55 47  4        F4549               
                                                                                                           30       Overall Female      
82    304 Valerie Kenney        F      West New York          NJ    08:55.2    0:23:44.0 2:23:17 10:56 38  5        F3539               
                                                                                                           31       Overall Female      
83    140 Doug Hurley           M      New York               NY    04:45.4    0:23:29.6 2:23:20 10:57 51  7        M5054               
                                                                                                           52       Overall Male        
84    308 Melissa Kushner       F      Feasterville Trevose   PA    09:01.2    0:23:52.3 2:23:39 10:58 45  5        F4549               
                                                                                                           32       Overall Female      
85    361 Joseph Shramek        M      Flemington             NJ    09:12.3    0:24:52.3 2:24:24 11:01 42  6        M4044               
                                                                                                           53       Overall Male        
86    365 Lauren Steins         F      Philadelphia           PA    13:53.5    0:25:26.5 2:24:49 11:03 32  8        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           33       Overall Female      
87    373 Howard Uniman         M      North Brunswick        NJ    06:45.0    0:25:48.7 2:25:27 11:06 64  5        M6064               
                                                                                                           54       Overall Male        
88    316 Ryan Mazurkiewicz     M      Newtown                PA    08:19.5    0:26:03.9 2:25:35 11:07 31  13       34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           55       Overall Male        
89    254 Kalyani Badrinath     F      Doylestown             PA    08:00.2    0:26:49.1 2:26:30 11:11 46  6        F4549               
                                                                                                           34       Overall Female      
90    301 William Kane          M      Levittown              PA    12:24.6    0:27:56.9 2:27:33 11:16 68  3        M6569               
                                                                                                           56       Overall Male        
91    29  Matt Byrne            M      Philadelphia           PA    09:07.5    0:28:18.2 2:27:38 11:16 34  14       34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           57       Overall Male        
92    345 Dean Reiche           M      Pennington             NJ    11:05.3    0:28:02.4 2:27:51 11:17 60  6        M6064               
                                                                                                           58       Overall Male        
93    269 Matthew Corrigan      M      Bristol                PA    07:51.3    0:29:26.5 2:29:02 11:23 52  8        M5054               
                                                                                                           59       Overall Male        
94    322 Margarita Mirson      F      Jamison                PA    12:21.8    0:34:24.5 2:34:00 11:45 44  6        F4044               
                                                                                                           35       Overall Female      
95    297 Elizabeth Hogan       F      Newtown                PA    19:40.5    0:36:14.2 2:35:53 11:54 52  6        F5054               
                                                                                                           36       Overall Female      
96    279 Pauline Edson         F      Willow Grove           PA    15:24.2    0:37:05.8 2:36:33 11:57 36  6        F3539               
                                                                                                           37       Overall Female      
97    360 Jennifer Shin         F      Princeton              NJ    18:16.1    0:37:52.5 2:37:22 12:01 53  7        F5054               
                                                                                                           38       Overall Female      
98    317 Paul McGuirk          M      Easton                 MD    15:08.3    0:43:08.9 2:42:26 12:24 60  7        M6064               
                                                                                                           60       Overall Male        
99    184 Jamal Romero          M      Nutley                 NJ    16:12.0    0:43:46.6 2:43:08 12:27 38  7        M3539               
                                                                                                           61       Overall Male        
100   294 Melissa Heeneke       F      Langhorne              PA    13:50.2    0:43:58.5 2:43:29 12:29 30  9        34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           39       Overall Female      
101   378 VICTORIA WHITESELL    F      Southampton            PA    20:30.9    0:48:32.6 2:47:59 12:49 45  7        F4549               
                                                                                                           40       Overall Female      
102   330 Jerremy Newsome       M      Nashville              TN    17:04.4    0:48:13.4 2:48:00 12:50 31  15       34 and Under Male   
                                                                                                           62       Overall Male        
103   300 Jeff Johnson          M      Ewing                  NJ    22:04.3    0:51:06.1 2:50:30 13:01 43  7        M4044               
                                                                                                           63       Overall Male        
104   375 Corinne Watson        F      Harleysville           PA    18:11.6    0:55:43.6 2:55:05 13:22 22  10       34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           41       Overall Female      
105   305 Maria Kiwalle         F      Ringoes                NJ    23:58.1    0:57:34.8 2:56:50 13:30 59  3        F5559               
                                                                                                           42       Overall Female      
106   283 Caitlyn Feldcamp      F      Levittown              PA    20:56.3    0:58:07.3 2:57:37 13:34 25  11       34 and Under Female 
                                                                                                           43       Overall Female      
107   334 Haewon Park           F      Princeton              NJ    14:49.6    0:16:07.0 3:15:47 14:57 45  8        F4549               
                                                                                                           44       Overall Female      


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Marc Remini    348 29  1       Jersey City NJ US  1:29:48 
2     Joaquin Reed   380 40  2       Newtown PA US      1:30:09 
3     Chris Klinkner 306 39  3       Hillsborough NJ US 1:32:34 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Megan Schneider 357 24  4       Hatboro PA US      1:35:33 
2     Jill Farabelli  282 43  13      Philadelphia PA US 1:41:26 
3     Ana Tavela      198 36  14      Chadds Ford PA US  1:41:52 


34 and Under Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Adams     253 20  7       Skippack PA US     1:39:02 
2     Samuel Marcotte    312 27  9       Media PA US        1:39:30 
3     Benjamin Touchette 369 29  10      Philadelphia PA US 1:39:59 


34 and Under Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Maura Reilly       347 22  16      Southampton PA US 1:44:05 
2     Charlotte Michaels 320 31  32      Langhorne PA US   1:55:01 
3     Shannon Dougherty  276 24  34      Warrington PA US  1:55:31 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     William Semon   358 35  5       Frenchtown NJ US           1:35:41 
2     Marcel Schendel 356 36  8       Philadelphia PA US         1:39:14 
3     Chad Pokrywka   343 36  12      Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:41:24 
4     Benjamin West   377 39  22      Lambertville NJ US         1:49:02 
5     Mike Depue      274 39  44      Chalfont PA US             2:00:35 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Megan Miller     321 35  28      Medford NJ US       1:53:23 
2     Jordan Pascucci  336 38  35      Newtown PA US       1:56:05 
3     Jeniffer Tarroza 366 36  58      Mount Holly NJ US   2:08:01 
4     Katie Leonard    311 35  75      Langhorne PA US     2:17:57 
5     Valerie Kenney   304 38  82      West New York NJ US 2:23:17 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Miklos 163 42  24      Henrico VA US      1:50:44 
2     Brian Ross         352 40  37      Pennington NJ US   1:56:56 
3     Patrick Orr        382 44  46      Newtown PA US      2:02:01 
4     David Marks        313 41  48      Willow Grove PA US 2:02:50 
5     AMAR PURANIK       344 44  55      West Chester PA US 2:06:07 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Kristen Hooks         298 40  18      Washington Crossing PA US 1:44:26 
2     JODIE BASS            6   44  20      Doylestown PA US          1:47:01 
3     Danielle Frank        285 43  38      Bensalem PA US            1:57:00 
4     Lori Sams             354 41  41      Coopersburg PA US         1:59:08 
5     Sandra Marquez-ferber 315 41  72      Chalfont PA US            2:17:06 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Rakesh Patel 338 46  21      Warrington PA US 1:47:30 
2     Dan Penczak  341 45  30      Flanders NJ US   1:54:24 
3     Ken Cataldi  261 49  40      Warminster PA US 1:58:23 
4     Ian Senior   359 47  45      Langhorne PA US  2:01:15 
5     Sean Melican 319 46  52      Bordentown NJ US 2:05:09 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Ingvild Costello 271 45  62      Morrisville PA US          2:11:19 
2     Staci Heindel    295 48  67      Philadelphia PA US         2:15:54 
3     Kelly Cosenza    270 46  70      Voorhees NJ US             2:16:08 
4     Melanie Hilton   296 47  81      Brighton CO US             2:22:55 
5     Melissa Kushner  308 45  84      Feasterville Trevose PA US 2:23:39 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Arjunan Ganesh  383 54  17      Bryn Mawr PA US   1:44:20 
2     Kelley Tate     367 51  27      Bensalem PA US    1:53:06 
3     Andrew Hardymon 111 50  29      Henrico VA US     1:53:34 
4     Mike Salvato    353 52  53      Morrisville PA US 2:05:32 
5     Jeffrey Richman 182 50  73      Warminster PA US  2:17:08 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Krista Boyd     257 52  49      Henrico VA US     2:03:04 
2     Molly Scheffey  355 51  60      Southampton PA US 2:10:53 
3     Kimberly Slater 363 51  61      Hainesport NJ US  2:11:15 
4     Lesley Geller   287 53  76      Morrisville PA US 2:18:55 
5     Rosemary Nagy   166 54  78      Belle Mead NJ US  2:19:38 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Uhrich 372 55  6       Lansdale PA US    1:36:23 
2     Andy Coler    265 56  31      Drexel Hill PA US 1:54:34 
3     Martin Huber  299 59  36      Boston MA US      1:56:25 
4     Mark Gentil   288 56  51      Stamford CT US    2:04:17 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Theresa Kauffman 302 57  42      Landenberg PA US 1:59:32 
2     Mary DePalma     273 57  50      Ithaca NY US     2:04:17 
3     Maria Kiwalle    305 59  105     Ringoes NJ US    2:56:50 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============================ ======= 
1     William Hart  381 63  39      Princeton NJ US              1:57:16 
2     James Tyler   371 61  65      WallingfordWallingford PA US 2:13:40 
3     Matt Hanley   292 62  66      Marlton NJ US                2:15:34 
4     John Slater   362 63  80      Hainesport NJ US             2:21:51 
5     Howard Uniman 373 64  87      North Brunswick NJ US        2:25:27 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Benji Durden  252 68  23      Boulder CO US   1:49:52 
2     Stewart Dotts 275 65  57      Newark DE US    2:08:00 
3     William Kane  301 68  90      Levittown PA US 2:27:33 


Male 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Bob Haberle 98  70  54      Pennington NJ US 2:05:42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.