2018 Thin Mint Sprint

Sat March 24, 2018 Cedar Park, TX 78613 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     488 Hayden Gilbert        M      Austin     TX    US      0:20:29.0 0:20:27.7 6:35  42  67.9       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                         1        M 40-49   
2     475 Cliff Jamison         M      Leander    TX    US      0:20:56.8 0:20:55.2 6:44  45  68.0       2        M 40-49   
3     458 Scott Gray            M      Georgetown TX    US      0:21:30.2 0:21:28.3 6:55  38  63.0       1        M 30-39   
4     487 Elizabeth Veraa       F      Austin     TX    US      0:24:16.9 0:24:15.2 7:48  13  66.5       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                         1        F 10-14   
5     474 Gerald Strevig        M      Cedar Park TX    US      0:24:49.4 0:24:40.2 7:56  39  55.2       2        M 30-39   
6     460 Audrey Lingan         F      Austin     TX    US      0:26:21.1 0:26:19.3 8:28  15  59.0       1        F 15-19   
7     486 Nataleigh Nolan       F      Austin     TX    US      0:30:47.2 0:30:45.8 9:54  14  51.3       2        F 10-14   
8     466 Jennifer Clark        F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:31:27.0 0:31:15.9 10:04 44  49.8       1        F 40-49   
9     467 Steven Harrison       M      Cedar Park TX    US      0:31:27.5 0:31:17.2 10:04 42  44.4       3        M 40-49   
10    479 Larry Endl            M      Killeen    TX    US      0:31:45.9 0:31:39.9 10:12 60  50.4       1        M 60-99   
11    485 Emily Chase           F      Austin     TX    US      0:33:49.3 0:33:45.8 10:52 14  46.7       3        F 10-14   
12    461 P. Lingan             F      Austin     TX    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:46.4 10:52 11  50.0       4        F 10-14   
13    464 K. Kamm               F      Austin     TX    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:46.4 10:52 11  50.0       5        F 10-14   
14    472 m. watson             F      Round Rock TX    US      0:33:58.3 0:33:53.6 10:55 8   54.8       1        F 1- 9    
15    471 nadya watson          F      Round Rock TX    US      0:33:58.6 0:33:54.3 10:55 36  43.9       1        F 30-39   
16    484 Laura Chase           F      Austin     TX    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:55.5 10:55 42  45.2       2        F 40-49   
17    454 S. Rachal             F      Austin     TX    US      0:34:03.1 0:33:57.8 10:56 9   52.8       2        F 1- 9    
18    473 Nicole Strevig        F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:36:32.4 0:36:22.7 11:43 40  41.7       3        F 40-49   
19    451 Cindy Munoz-Morgan    F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:37:38.7 0:37:36.0 12:06 44  41.4       4        F 40-49   
20    463 Tiffany Kamm          F      Austin     TX    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:32.2 12:44 44  39.4       5        F 40-49   
21    480 Judith Ritchie        F      Austin     TX    US      0:41:38.8 0:41:31.4 13:22 37  36.0       2        F 30-39   
22    531 stuart rachal         M                               0:42:27.7 0:42:22.8 13:38 40  32.4       4        M 40-49   
23    453 Dana Rachal           F      Austin     TX    US      0:42:49.5 0:42:43.7 13:45 39  35.3       3        F 30-39   
24    455 C. Rachal             F      Austin     TX    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:44.2 13:45 8   43.4       3        F 1- 9    
25    469 Kimberly Giganti      F      Killeen    TX    US      0:44:58.3 0:44:50.8 14:26 37  33.4       4        F 30-39   
26    483 Jocelyn Adair         F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:45:16.5 0:45:15.0 14:34 13  35.6       6        F 10-14   
27    477 Swetha Peddareddygari F      Austin     TX    US      0:45:42.7 0:45:36.4 14:41 32  32.4       5        F 30-39   
28    478 Caroline Moran        F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:46:33.9 0:46:25.7 14:57 47  34.5       6        F 40-49   
29    470 R. Raring             F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:46:53.8 0:46:53.8 15:06 9   38.2       4        F 1- 9    
30    481 Ginger Washburn       F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:47:14.0 0:47:06.7 15:10 64  41.4       1        F 60-99   
31    482 Jim Hollopeter        M      Cedar Park TX    US      0:47:13.8 0:47:07.6 15:10 70  37.1       2        M 60-99   
32    452 Carlie Morgan         F      Cedar Park TX    US      0:48:50.0 0:48:47.0 15:42 18  30.4       2        F 15-19   
33    465 Janel Smith           F      Leander    TX    US      0:55:40.1 0:55:32.8 17:53 47  28.8       7        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hayden Gilbert 488 42  1       M      Austin TX US 20:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Veraa 487 13  4       F      Austin TX US 24:15.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Gray 458 38  3       M      Georgetown TX US 21:28.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hayden Gilbert 488 42  1       M      Austin TX US 20:27.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry Endl 479 60  10      M      Killeen TX US 31:39.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     m. watson 472 8   14      F      Round Rock TX US 33:53.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Veraa 487 13  4       F      Austin TX US 24:15.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Audrey Lingan 460 15  6       F      Austin TX US 26:19.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     nadya watson 471 36  15      F      Round Rock TX US 33:54.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Clark 466 44  8       F      Cedar Park TX US 31:15.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ginger Washburn 481 64  30      F      Cedar Park TX US 47:06.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.