Results For
Father's Day Superhero Run 5K

Leawood, KS 66211
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3   AJ Heiser                   M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:42:10.6 0:42:09.3 6:26  34  66.6       1        M Overall 
2     11  Steven Weber                M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:42:27.1 0:42:27.1 6:29  43  69.9       1        M Masters 
3     6   Euripides Solis-Ramos       M      Olathe           KS    US      0:42:39.3 0:42:36.7 6:30  47  71.9       1        M 45-49   
4     9   Jordan Loeb                 M      Leawood          KS    US      0:42:46.9 0:42:42.6 6:31  35  66.0       1        M 35-39   
5     275 Tommy Baker                 M      Blue Springs     MO    US      0:43:02.8 0:43:02.8 6:34  18  65.0       1        M 15-19   
6     7   Nick Wages                  M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:44:56.8 0:44:56.8 6:52  33  62.3       1        M 30-34   
7     52  Nicholas Ward               M      Lenexa           KS    US      0:45:13.7 0:45:08.4 6:53  34  62.2       2        M 30-34   
8     274 Kenneth Baker               M      Blue Springs     MO    US      0:45:20.3 0:45:16.7 6:55  26  61.7       1        M 25-29   
9     15  Julee Danner                F      Olathe           KS    US      0:45:27.1 0:45:25.3 6:56  44  73.9       1        F Overall 
10    18  Mike Groes                  M      Grain Valley     MO    US      0:45:49.9 0:45:48.5 7:00  45  65.8       2        M 45-49   
11    26  Taylor Maus                 M      Liberty          MO    US      0:46:10.3 0:46:08.0 7:03  31  60.6       3        M 30-34   
12    4   Kristen Comment             F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:48:00.8 0:47:55.3 7:19  47  71.9       1        F Masters 
13    13  Tim Banks                   M      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:48:24.1 0:48:22.5 7:23  37  58.8       2        M 35-39   
14    241 Grant Lockwood              M      Kansas City      KS    US      0:48:28.7 0:48:25.0 7:24  17  58.2       2        M 15-19   
15    12  Leah Smith                  F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:48:57.0 0:48:51.3 7:28  34  65.0       1        F 30-34   
16    20  Christopher Miller          M      Shawnee          KS    US      0:49:53.9 0:49:48.9 7:36  59  68.3       1        M 55-59   
17    71  Clint Cain                  M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:51:52.7 0:50:10.6 7:40  42  58.7       1        M 40-44   
18    30  Ben Bowers                  M      Gladstone        MO    US      0:51:09.0 0:51:08.0 7:48  55  64.2       2        M 55-59   
19    48  Ronald Burns                M      Bucyrus          KS    US      0:51:37.7 0:51:31.9 7:52  52  62.0       1        M 50-54   
20    43  John Hixson                 M      Lansing          KS    US      0:52:13.0 0:52:10.0 7:58  48  59.2       3        M 45-49   
21    32  Nathan Daniel               M      Kansas City      KS    US      0:52:31.2 0:52:27.9 8:01  30  53.2       4        M 30-34   
22    251 Patrick O’Connell         M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:54:00.9 0:53:37.2 8:11  28  52.1       2        M 25-29   
23    21  Adam Kisler                 M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:53:52.7 0:53:48.8 8:13  42  54.7       2        M 40-44   
24    162 Kris Kathman                F      Mission          KS    US      0:54:05.1 0:53:51.7 8:13  40  60.6       1        F 40-44   
25    35  Elliot Brand                M      Leawood          KS    US      0:54:14.7 0:54:09.4 8:16  48  57.1       4        M 45-49   
26    40  John Quick                  M      Parkville        MO    US      0:54:19.5 0:54:15.0 8:17  60  63.3       1        M 60-64   
27    285 Nathan Hendrickson          M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:55:08.2 0:54:55.8 8:23  27  50.8       3        M 25-29   
28    50  Josh Cauthon                M      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:55:16.6 0:55:13.5 8:26  42  53.3       3        M 40-44   
29    29  Shelly Ambrose              F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:55:22.7 0:55:13.9 8:26  47  62.4       1        F 45-49   
30    47  Matt Smith                  M      Shawnee          KS    US      0:55:50.6 0:55:48.7 8:31  28  50.0       4        M 25-29   
31    72  Eric Hunt                   M      Liberty          MO    US      0:56:19.6 0:56:18.4 8:36  45  53.5       5        M 45-49   
32    28  Alexandra Bojarski-Stauffer F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:57:01.6 0:56:21.4 8:36  32  56.0       2        F 30-34   
33    287 Matthew Hendrickson         M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:57:14.3 0:57:00.7 8:42  29  49.0       5        M 25-29   
34    76  MICHAEL HOLTHOUSE           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:57:23.7 0:57:20.1 8:45  39  50.2       3        M 35-39   
35    130 Trayvon Mendez              M      Knob Noster      MO    US      0:57:52.5 0:57:42.2 8:49  32  48.5       5        M 30-34   
36    16  Alex Niner                  M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:58:35.7 0:58:17.1 8:54  22  47.9       1        M 20-24   
37    290 Garrett Hendrickson         M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:59:00.1 0:58:48.4 8:59  32  47.5       6        M 30-34   
38    103 Page Anderson               F      Shawnee          KS    US      0:59:04.7 0:58:56.5 9:00  29  53.4       1        F 25-29   
39    200 Becky Fields                F      Council Bluffs   IA    US      0:59:19.0 0:59:02.0 9:01  55  63.9       1        F 55-59   
40    54  Josh Brattin                M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:59:29.1 0:59:22.6 9:04  47  51.6       6        M 45-49   
41    25  Edmond Salmon               M      Grain Valley     MO    US      0:59:27.1 0:59:23.1 9:04  33  47.2       7        M 30-34   
42    105 DAVID BAUGHMAN              M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:59:59.7 0:59:57.4 9:09  38  47.7       4        M 35-39   
43    119 Lindsay Seele               F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:00:32.4 1:00:13.0 9:12  29  52.2       2        F 25-29   
44    66  Jeanne Pfetsch              F      Lexington        MO    US      1:00:26.5 1:00:13.9 9:12  46  56.7       2        F 45-49   
45    80  Staci Bundy                 F      Riverside        MO    US      1:00:46.3 1:00:41.5 9:16  47  56.8       3        F 45-49   
46    64  Ken Bolt                    M      Olathe           KS    US      1:00:50.7 1:00:42.3 9:16  57  55.0       3        M 55-59   
47    89  Jacob Godsey                M      Gardner          KS    US      1:01:20.6 1:00:51.1 9:17  31  45.9       8        M 30-34   
48    107 Abe Dick                    M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:01:14.8 1:01:03.3 9:19  25  45.7       6        M 25-29   
49    5   Jadin Winberg               M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:01:17.5 1:01:04.4 9:19  42  48.2       4        M 40-44   
50    39  Scott Vircks                M      Grain Valley     MO    US      1:01:17.3 1:01:11.9 9:21  49  50.9       7        M 45-49   
51    123 Andrew Lauronilla           M      Wichita          KS    US      1:01:57.0 1:01:38.1 9:25  56  53.7       4        M 55-59   
52    145 Rodney Malisos              M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:01:55.1 1:01:52.6 9:27  47  49.5       8        M 45-49   
53    147 Gelina Malisos              F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:01:54.6 1:01:52.8 9:27  13  56.4       1        F 11-14   
54    45  Cindy Longest               F      Pleasant Hill    MO    US      1:02:05.9 1:01:53.2 9:27  61  65.7       1        F 60-64   
55    81  Madison Huber-Smith         F      Shawnee          KS    US      1:02:36.3 1:01:59.8 9:28  35  51.4       1        F 35-39   
56    113 Joe Sopcich                 M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:02:09.5 1:02:04.9 9:29  66  58.5       1        M 65-69   
57    148 Gina Malisos                F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:02:20.7 1:02:06.2 9:29  43  53.6       2        F 40-44   
58    42  Rhian Dodd-Tovey            F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:02:43.8 1:02:08.4 9:29  33  50.9       3        F 30-34   
59    60  Scott Kingsolver            M      Ottawa           KS    US      1:02:21.0 1:02:12.4 9:30  58  54.2       5        M 55-59   
60    110 Raoul Dexters               M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:02:18.5 1:02:16.2 9:30  51  50.9       2        M 50-54   
61    38  Michelle Vircks             F      Grain Valley     MO    US      1:02:27.5 1:02:21.6 9:31  47  55.3       4        F 45-49   
62    82  Patrick Thell               M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:02:34.6 1:02:30.5 9:33  48  49.4       9        M 45-49   
63    14  Kai Somasegaran             M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:02:40.2 1:02:31.1 9:33  14  47.1       1        M 11-14   
64    144 Jasmine Malisos             F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:02:38.1 1:02:36.4 9:33  19  50.5       1        F 15-19   
65    33  Kyle Gabrielson             M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:02:45.9 1:02:36.7 9:34  25  44.6       7        M 25-29   
66    187 Jenna Felsen                F      Olathe           KS    US      1:03:16.4 1:02:53.0 9:36  23  50.0       1        F 20-24   
67    73  Ruskin Golden               M      Eudora           KS    US      1:03:21.0 1:03:17.8 9:40  54  51.4       3        M 50-54   
68    56  James Hubler                M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:04:08.2 1:03:48.7 9:45  42  46.1       5        M 40-44   
69    97  Katie Applegate             F      Gardner          KS    US      1:04:40.0 1:04:33.2 9:51  30  48.8       4        F 30-34   
70    62  Mark Stallbaumer            M      Kansas City      KS    US      1:04:41.4 1:04:35.3 9:52  51  49.1       4        M 50-54   
71    92  Julie Aitkens               F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:04:50.6 1:04:43.1 9:53  44  51.9       3        F 40-44   
72    165 Sara Anderson               F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:05:35.4 1:05:09.5 9:57  39  49.8       2        F 35-39   
73    46  Amanda Dopson               F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:05:25.1 1:05:11.0 9:57  44  51.5       4        F 40-44   
74    209 Myron Leinwetter            M      Rossville        KS    US      1:05:36.0 1:05:15.2 9:58  66  55.7       2        M 65-69   
75    23  Kat Hudson                  F      Saint Joseph     MO    US      1:05:22.8 1:05:21.1 9:59  16  50.5       2        F 15-19   
76    211 Megan Gangwish              F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:06:02.1 1:05:27.8 10:00 26  48.0       3        F 25-29   
77    86  Pam Lombardo                F      Riverside        MO    US      1:05:35.7 1:05:31.2 10:00 44  51.2       5        F 40-44   
78    98  John Reinke                 M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:05:49.0 1:05:40.5 10:02 51  48.3       5        M 50-54   
79    181 Ralph Mires                 M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:07:03.3 1:06:52.5 10:13 73  58.6       1        M 70-74   
80    51  Larry Flint                 M      Platte City      MO    US      1:07:04.4 1:06:55.5 10:13 46  45.4       10       M 45-49   
81    146 Sarina Malisos              F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:07:01.8 1:06:59.0 10:14 15  50.1       3        F 15-19   
82    49  Shannon Burns               F      Bucyrus          KS    US      1:07:11.4 1:07:01.3 10:14 43  49.7       6        F 40-44   
83    135 Rachel Shannon              F      Olathe           KS    US      1:07:51.2 1:07:16.0 10:16 41  48.8       7        F 40-44   
84    65  Neil Anderson               M      Springfield      MO    US      1:07:27.9 1:07:18.9 10:17 58  50.1       6        M 55-59   
85    100 Derrick Mead                M      Topeka           KS    US      1:08:25.5 1:07:33.3 10:19 36  41.9       5        M 35-39   
86    85  Nick Hart                   M      Olathe           KS    US      1:07:41.0 1:07:34.2 10:19 41  43.2       6        M 40-44   
87    127 Scott Green                 M      Liberty          MO    US      1:09:01.8 1:07:59.2 10:23 53  47.4       6        M 50-54   
88    288 Jessica Hendrickson         F      Lee's Summit     MO    US      1:08:28.0 1:08:15.3 10:25 29  46.1       4        F 25-29   
89    61  Kendra Bealmear             F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:08:38.2 1:08:25.2 10:27 63  61.0       2        F 60-64   
90    286 Yasmin Hendrickson          F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:08:52.1 1:08:36.4 10:28 27  45.8       5        F 25-29   
91    93  Emily Fuentez               F      Olathe           KS    US      1:08:54.3 1:08:39.1 10:29 38  47.0       3        F 35-39   
92    201 Michael Fields              M      Council Bluffs   IA    US      1:09:21.6 1:09:03.7 10:33 51  45.9       7        M 50-54   
93    41  Joshua Pehl                 M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:09:48.3 1:09:07.0 10:33 39  41.6       6        M 35-39   
94    117 Glen Davis                  M      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:09:38.3 1:09:20.0 10:35 54  46.9       8        M 50-54   
95    78  Alix Kunkle                 M      Olathe           KS    US      1:09:40.6 1:09:38.3 10:38 32  40.2       9        M 30-34   
96    295 Kim Nicholson               F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:10:25.8 1:09:51.3 10:40 55  54.0       2        F 55-59   
97    37  Hien Tran                   F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:10:15.3 1:09:57.6 10:41 44  48.0       8        F 40-44   
98    79  Douglas Potts               M      Liberty          MO    US      1:10:08.7 1:09:58.4 10:41 43  42.4       7        M 40-44   
99    294 J. Smith                    M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:10:20.0 1:10:11.5 10:43 10  47.5       1        M 1-10    
100   69  Misty Hanson                F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:10:32.6 1:10:21.7 10:45 50  50.6       1        F 50-54   
101   70  Ryan Rube                   M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:10:34.4 1:10:23.3 10:45 51  45.0       9        M 50-54   
102   134 Jeff Fox                    M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:10:49.5 1:10:33.8 10:46 48  43.8       11       M 45-49   
103   129 Linda Collier               F      Leawood          KS    US      1:11:08.6 1:10:44.1 10:48 70  65.1       1        F 70-74   
104   58  Del Cabeche                 M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:11:02.1 1:10:48.8 10:49 36  39.9       7        M 35-39   
105   190 Trish Cruz                  F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:12:14.5 1:10:51.5 10:49 36  45.1       4        F 35-39   
106   99  Melissa Beals               F      Independence     MO    US      1:11:10.8 1:10:56.7 10:50 43  46.9       9        F 40-44   
107   125 James Thomas                M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:11:46.4 1:11:31.2 10:55 56  46.3       7        M 55-59   
108   176 Taylor Bonderer             F      Lenexa           KS    US      1:11:58.8 1:11:44.2 10:57 30  43.9       5        F 30-34   
109   163 Lauren Dollar               F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:12:16.1 1:11:59.8 11:00 29  43.7       6        F 25-29   
110   164 Ben Bruce                   M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:12:16.3 1:12:00.0 11:00 30  38.8       10       M 30-34   
111   109 Tony Shepherd               M      Warrensburg      MO    US      1:12:26.9 1:12:15.3 11:02 49  43.1       12       M 45-49   
112   183 Alyssa Sullivan             F      Kansas City      KS    US      1:12:45.7 1:12:15.5 11:02 25  43.5       7        F 25-29   
113   57  Keith Ice                   M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:12:28.4 1:12:20.7 11:03 62  48.3       2        M 60-64   
114   114 KAI CHANG                   M      Olathe           KS    US      1:12:40.0 1:12:25.7 11:03 53  44.5       10       M 50-54   
115   175 Zack Cole                   M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:13:19.4 1:13:19.4 11:12 38  39.0       8        M 35-39   
116   188 KC Hosey                    M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:13:44.5 1:13:19.8 11:12 38  39.0       9        M 35-39   
117   131 Marty Stewart               F      Drexel           MO    US      1:13:41.1 1:13:23.6 11:12 59  54.0       3        F 55-59   
118   8   Kenneth Thomas              M      Warrensburg      MO    US      1:14:14.7 1:13:46.1 11:16 63  47.9       3        M 60-64   
119   77  Victor Marquez-Barrios      M      Kirksville       MO    US      1:13:54.9 1:13:47.3 11:16 43  40.2       8        M 40-44   
120   262 Allyson Fischer             F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:15:34.4 1:14:42.2 11:24 57  51.8       4        F 55-59   
121   261 Robin Douglass              F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:15:35.4 1:14:42.5 11:24 61  54.4       3        F 60-64   
122   122 Beth Correll                F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:15:01.0 1:14:44.4 11:25 47  46.1       5        F 45-49   
123   234 Rosa Bonacorso              F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:15:40.5 1:14:48.1 11:25 37  42.9       5        F 35-39   
124   160 Chris Dennis                M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:16:30.3 1:16:13.1 11:38 38  37.5       10       M 35-39   
125   204 Bev Exposito                F      Hutchinson       KS    US      1:17:56.2 1:17:37.2 11:51 64  54.5       4        F 60-64   
126   223 Lawrence Miller             M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:18:01.4 1:17:38.6 11:51 61  44.6       4        M 60-64   
127   184 Don Young                   M      Tonganoxie       KS    US      1:18:25.3 1:17:42.1 11:52 73  50.4       2        M 70-74   
128   104 Clint Bond                  M      Spring Hill      KS    US      1:17:51.9 1:17:45.1 11:52 45  38.8       13       M 45-49   
129   74  Ron Andrick                 M      Rossville        KS    US      1:18:06.9 1:17:52.6 11:53 62  44.9       5        M 60-64   
130   216 Leslie Van Luvan            F      Leawood          KS    US      1:18:27.9 1:17:57.4 11:54 55  48.4       5        F 55-59   
131   212 Phyllis Hardwick            F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:19:15.0 1:18:15.6 11:57 33  40.4       6        F 30-34   
132   96  Sarah Johnson               F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:19:05.3 1:18:25.1 11:58 36  40.8       6        F 35-39   
133   116 Elizabeth Reid              F      Gardner          KS    US      1:19:04.8 1:18:26.5 11:59 31  40.2       7        F 30-34   
134   53  Daniel Ward                 M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:18:56.5 1:18:32.9 12:00 64  45.4       6        M 60-64   
135   106 Ray Dick                    M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:18:45.8 1:18:33.0 12:00 55  41.8       8        M 55-59   
136   101 Ashley Wilson               F      Garden City      MO    US      1:19:06.0 1:18:37.2 12:00 35  40.5       7        F 35-39   
137   102 Chris Wilson                M      Garden City      MO    US      1:19:06.5 1:18:37.7 12:00 44  38.0       9        M 40-44   
138   233 michael robins              M      Saint Joseph     MO    US      1:19:04.5 1:18:52.9 12:03 66  46.1       3        M 65-69   
139   197 Laura Plaisance             F      Lenexa           KS    US      1:19:31.9 1:19:07.5 12:05 46  43.2       6        F 45-49   
140   161 Tim Dennis                  M      Freeman          MO    US      1:19:34.6 1:19:15.5 12:06 60  43.3       7        M 60-64   
141   132 Ryan Kinne                  M      Liberty          MO    US      1:19:53.5 1:19:17.3 12:06 35  35.5       11       M 35-39   
142   242 Gayann Luck                 F      Greenwood        MO    US      1:19:50.1 1:19:26.4 12:08 59  49.9       6        F 55-59   
143   215 Kevin Niekamp               M      Lenexa           KS    US      1:20:06.9 1:19:29.9 12:08 50  39.5       11       M 50-54   
144   124 Jim Miller                  M      Bonner Springs   KS    US      1:19:59.5 1:19:43.7 12:10 58  42.3       9        M 55-59   
145   203 Nicole Lindquist            F      Maryland Heights MO    US      1:21:19.9 1:21:01.4 12:22 39  40.0       8        F 35-39   
146   173 Todd Gates                  M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:22:33.9 1:21:56.6 12:31 43  36.2       10       M 40-44   
147   121 Jennifer Burleson           F      Columbia         MO    US      1:22:36.0 1:22:03.1 12:32 28  38.3       8        F 25-29   
148   236 Amy Hulse                   F      Mission          KS    US      1:23:07.9 1:22:20.1 12:34 28  38.2       9        F 25-29   
149   115 Andrew Burden               M      Northmoor        MO    US      1:23:00.6 1:22:32.5 12:36 48  37.4       14       M 45-49   
150   210 Kenneth marion              M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:23:19.8 1:22:56.3 12:40 29  33.7       8        M 25-29   
151   55  Jonathan Oufnac             M      Shawnee          KS    US      1:23:25.2 1:23:15.5 12:43 38  34.3       12       M 35-39   
152   151 Kate Maness                 F      Parkville        MO    US      1:25:07.1 1:24:42.0 12:56 20  37.2       2        F 20-24   
153   112 Rod Mohr                    M      Lenexa           KS    US      1:25:30.1 1:25:00.3 12:59 69  44.0       4        M 65-69   
154   111 Katherine Barnard           F      Lenexa           KS    US      1:25:30.3 1:25:00.4 12:59 34  37.4       8        F 30-34   
155   141 Kristin Vierra              F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:25:36.4 1:25:06.0 13:00 50  41.8       2        F 50-54   
156   126 Anne Thomas                 F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:25:26.4 1:25:11.1 13:00 21  36.9       3        F 20-24   
157   217 Doug Schissler              M      Lenexa           KS    US      1:25:36.8 1:25:13.1 13:01 58  39.6       10       M 55-59   
158   192 Doug Claxton                M      Olathe           KS    US      1:25:56.6 1:25:31.5 13:03 54  38.0       12       M 50-54   
159   150 Jeremy Maness               M      Parkville        MO    US      1:26:20.9 1:25:55.4 13:07 46  35.4       15       M 45-49   
160   133 Ken Glenn                   M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:26:23.2 1:26:07.6 13:09 58  39.1       11       M 55-59   
161   289 Todd Hendrickson            M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:26:22.5 1:26:08.1 13:09 58  39.1       12       M 55-59   
162   229 Alex Greenwood              M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:26:56.4 1:26:15.5 13:10 53  37.4       13       M 50-54   
163   63  Benjamin Stallbaumer        M      Kansas City      KS    US      1:26:22.8 1:26:16.7 13:10 23  32.4       2        M 20-24   
164   185 Robert Patton               M      Olathe           KS    US      1:27:25.3 1:27:01.2 13:17 57  38.4       13       M 55-59   
165   186 Kim Felsen                  F      Olathe           KS    US      1:27:24.9 1:27:01.4 13:17 55  43.4       7        F 55-59   
166   84  Chris Severe                F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:28:09.6 1:27:25.0 13:21 45  38.7       7        F 45-49   
167   219 Tom Groninger               M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:28:17.6 1:28:01.3 13:26 57  38.0       14       M 55-59   
168   238 Lynette Emmerson            F      Fort Scott       KS    US      1:29:21.9 1:28:39.8 13:32 50  40.2       3        F 50-54   
169   240 Shannon Lockwood            F      Kansas City      KS    US      1:29:11.5 1:28:45.9 13:33 43  37.5       10       F 40-44   
170   220 Terri Engle                 F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:29:39.3 1:28:48.5 13:34 53  41.5       4        F 50-54   
171   269 Leah Copeland               F      Gladstone        MO    US      1:29:22.5 1:29:00.4 13:35 47  38.7       8        F 45-49   
172   230 Roy Copeland                M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:29:22.5 1:29:00.6 13:35 41  32.8       11       M 40-44   
173   189 Chris Ranney                M      Lathrop          MO    US      1:29:47.0 1:29:06.3 13:36 51  35.6       14       M 50-54   
174   205 Carol Goslin                F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:29:33.6 1:29:10.7 13:37 76  56.6       1        F 75-79   
175   271 Joe Foster                  M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:30:16.2 1:29:26.0 13:39 42  32.9       12       M 40-44   
176   138 Kyle Baldwin                M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:30:51.3 1:29:56.7 13:44 28  31.1       9        M 25-29   
177   136 Doug Baldwin                M      Platte City      MO    US      1:30:51.0 1:29:57.8 13:44 56  36.8       15       M 55-59   
178   182 Janice Mires                F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:31:27.0 1:30:53.0 13:53 69  49.9       1        F 65-69   
179   139 Shelli Baldwin              F      Platte City      MO    US      1:31:51.5 1:30:57.2 13:53 52  40.1       5        F 50-54   
180   137 Derek Baldwin               M      Platte City      MO    US      1:31:51.6 1:30:58.0 13:53 32  30.7       11       M 30-34   
181   172 Sharon Johnson              F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:31:32.6 1:31:17.2 13:56 55  41.4       8        F 55-59   
182   194 Mike Vinyard                M      Kansas City      KS    US      1:32:33.8 1:32:02.6 14:03 44  32.5       13       M 40-44   
183   75  Lynette Palmer              F      Platte City      MO    US      1:32:31.2 1:32:08.2 14:04 47  37.4       9        F 45-49   
184   180 Brad Barnett                M      Boonville        MO    US      1:32:54.7 1:32:21.2 14:06 64  38.6       8        M 60-64   
185   224 Chris Moore                 F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:33:30.4 1:33:06.0 14:13 52  39.1       6        F 50-54   
186   225 Tiffany Rito                F      Olathe           KS    US      1:34:19.8 1:33:48.0 14:19 41  35.0       11       F 40-44   
187   226 Jayro Rito                  M      Olathe           KS    US      1:34:19.8 1:33:48.1 14:19 42  31.4       14       M 40-44   
188   170 Melinda Rasnic              F      Harrisonville    MO    US      1:34:42.0 1:34:18.7 14:24 36  33.9       9        F 35-39   
189   169 Thomas Johnson              M      Prairie Village  KS    US      1:35:22.0 1:34:27.8 14:25 50  33.3       15       M 50-54   
190   191 Kim Claxton                 F      Olathe           KS    US      1:34:58.4 1:34:33.4 14:26 48  36.8       10       F 45-49   
191   231 Cody Simpson                M      Raytown          MO    US      1:35:15.2 1:34:52.4 14:29 41  30.8       15       M 40-44   
192   178 Terry Owen                  M      Apopka           FL    US      1:35:25.3 1:34:56.4 14:30 63  37.2       9        M 60-64   
193   177 Jonathan Owen               M      Lenexa           KS    US      1:35:26.5 1:34:57.8 14:30 39  30.3       13       M 35-39   
194   193 Jennifer Jensen             F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:35:22.8 1:35:01.1 14:30 46  35.9       11       F 45-49   
195   218 Arthur Hess                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:35:44.3 1:35:26.8 14:34 57  35.0       16       M 55-59   
196   248 Mackenzie Robinson          F      Shawnee          KS    US      1:36:12.5 1:35:32.2 14:35 28  32.9       10       F 25-29   
197   171 Katie Flavin                F      Raytown          MO    US      1:36:09.4 1:35:47.1 14:37 33  33.0       9        F 30-34   
198   168 Todd Petentler              M      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:36:36.4 1:35:59.3 14:39 56  34.5       17       M 55-59   
199   167 Kaitlyn Petentler           F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:36:35.6 1:35:59.6 14:39 27  32.7       11       F 25-29   
200   166 Luanne Petentler            F      Blue Springs     MO    US      1:36:37.4 1:36:00.2 14:39 55  39.3       9        F 55-59   
201   266 Chelsea Crawshaw            F      Baldwin City     KS    US      1:37:04.7 1:36:13.9 14:42 37  33.4       10       F 35-39   
202   249 Kathryn Hussa               F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:39:26.1 1:37:59.3 14:58 71  47.6       2        F 70-74   
203   83  Jennifer Ham                F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:39:44.5 1:38:59.7 15:07 41  33.2       12       F 40-44   
204   254 Penny Terwelp               F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:39:26.2 1:39:04.0 15:07 52  36.8       7        F 50-54   
205   227 Dan Roehler                 M      Basehor          KS    US      1:40:02.6 1:39:04.7 15:08 68  37.4       5        M 65-69   
206   214 ALBA DELAVEGA               F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:40:37.1 1:40:01.4 15:16 43  33.3       13       F 40-44   
207   179 Brent Barnett               M      Nixa             MO    US      1:41:28.0 1:40:54.4 15:24 61  34.3       10       M 60-64   
208   258 Karen Favor                 F      Grain Valley     MO    US      1:41:51.0 1:41:16.4 15:28 55  37.3       10       F 55-59   
209   281 Samantha Griffin            F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:42:04.7 1:41:23.2 15:29 30  31.0       10       F 30-34   
210   143 Sandra Petersen             F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:43:47.6 1:43:14.9 15:46 73  46.6       3        F 70-74   
211   142 William Petersen            M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:43:47.0 1:43:15.6 15:46 73  37.9       3        M 70-74   
212   247 William Miller              M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:47:03.8 1:46:01.5 16:11 43  28.0       16       M 40-44   
213   257 Clayvonte' Abner            M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:47:27.9 1:46:26.5 16:15 17  26.5       3        M 15-19   
214   256 Clayton Abner               M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:47:27.7 1:46:26.8 16:15 49  29.3       16       M 45-49   
215   245 January Barr                F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:47:19.9 1:46:49.7 16:19 43  31.2       14       F 40-44   
216   253 Angela Gage                 F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:47:37.3 1:46:49.8 16:19 49  33.0       12       F 45-49   
217   292 Robert Bigler               M      Independence     MO    US      1:48:36.6 1:47:54.3 16:28 30  25.9       12       M 30-34   
218   260 Kimberly Fowler             F      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:48:29.6 1:48:03.3 16:30 54  34.5       8        F 50-54   
219   259 Frank Migliazzo             M      Lees Summit      MO    US      1:48:30.1 1:48:03.6 16:30 75  37.3       1        M 75-79   
220   279 Hannah Adams                F      Independence     MO    US      1:49:29.1 1:49:00.6 16:39 17  29.8       4        F 15-19   
221   255 Nidhi Gupta                 F      Leawood          KS    US      1:50:58.1 1:50:07.1 16:49 41  29.8       15       F 40-44   
222   278 Johnna Stewart              F      Liberty          MO    US      1:51:37.4 1:51:08.9 16:58 25  28.3       12       F 25-29   
223   265 Sheri Chapman               F      Smithville       MO    US      1:52:11.1 1:51:47.5 17:04 49  31.5       13       F 45-49   
224   87  Pamela York                 F      lees summit      MO    US      1:53:23.4 1:52:24.2 17:10 74  43.5       4        F 70-74   
225   250 Vanessa OConnell            F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      1:53:03.2 1:52:37.2 17:12 44  29.8       16       F 40-44   
226   273 Richard Allison             M      Leawood          KS    US      1:53:35.4 1:52:57.7 17:15 74  35.2       4        M 70-74   
227   235 Perry Wolff                 M      mission          KS    US      1:54:29.3 1:53:37.8 17:21 67  32.3       6        M 65-69   
228   244 Julie Martin                F      Ottawa           KS    US      1:55:50.2 1:55:14.0 17:36 39  28.2       11       F 35-39   
229   243 NICOLE HOOKER               F      Olathe           KS    US      1:55:49.8 1:55:14.5 17:36 35  27.6       12       F 35-39   
230   91  Tom Fredrick                M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:56:50.0 1:56:45.9 17:50 62  29.9       11       M 60-64   
231   239 LINNEA MAXWELL              F      Mission          KS    US      2:01:41.7 2:00:13.4 18:21 66  36.2       2        F 65-69   
232   282 Debra Zook                  F      Overland Park    KS    US      2:05:01.2 2:04:13.9 18:58 71  37.6       5        F 70-74   
233   237 Carolyn Mitchell            F      Lenexa           KS    US      2:05:02.5 2:04:14.7 18:58 84  49.3       1        F 80-99   
234   232 Mary Turner                 F      Leawood          KS    US      2:05:03.2 2:04:15.4 18:58 71  37.6       6        F 70-74   
235   277 Karen Nicholson             F      Overland Park    KS    US      2:05:02.3 2:04:15.5 18:58 55  30.4       11       F 55-59   
236   88  Lonnie York                 M      Lees Summit      MO    US      2:07:08.0 2:06:08.9 19:16 72  30.7       5        M 70-74   
237   291 Erin Bigler                 F      Independence     MO    US      2:08:55.0 2:08:11.6 19:34 33  24.7       11       F 30-34   
238   280 Elizabeth Ryan              F      Lawrence         KS    US      2:12:44.4 2:11:15.4 20:02 50  27.1       9        F 50-54   
239   283 Christine Dillon            F      Independence     MO    US      2:12:47.1 2:11:48.3 20:07 51  27.3       10       F 50-54   
240   208 Crystal Conner              F      Ottawa           KS    US      2:12:33.7 2:11:52.5 20:08 36  24.3       13       F 35-39   
241   207 Kelsey Worley               F      Ottawa           KS    US      2:12:34.4 2:11:53.9 20:08 22  23.8       4        F 20-24   
242   263 Miranda Breon               F      Olathe           KS    US      2:13:43.3 2:12:40.7 20:15 32  23.8       12       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     AJ Heiser 3   34  1       M      Kansas City MO US 42:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julee Danner 15  44  9       F      Olathe KS US 45:25.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Steven Weber 11  43  2       M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 42:27.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Comment 4   47  12      F      Kansas City MO US 47:55.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     J. Smith 294 10  99      M      Lees Summit MO US 1:10:11.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kai Somasegaran 14  14  63      M      Kansas City MO US 1:02:31.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tommy Baker      275 18  5       M      Blue Springs MO US 43:02.8   
2     Grant Lockwood   241 17  14      M      Kansas City KS US  48:25.0   
3     Clayvonte' Abner 257 17  213     M      Kansas City MO US  1:46:26.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alex Niner           16  22  36      M      Lees Summit MO US 58:17.1   
2     Benjamin Stallbaumer 63  23  163     M      Kansas City KS US 1:26:16.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Baker       274 26  8       M      Blue Springs MO US     45:16.7 
2     Patrick O’Connell 251 28  22      M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 53:37.2 
3     Nathan Hendrickson  285 27  27      M      Lees Summit MO US      54:55.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Wages    7   33  6       M      Lees Summit MO US 44:56.8 
2     Nicholas Ward 52  34  7       M      Lenexa KS US      45:08.4 
3     Taylor Maus   26  31  11      M      Liberty MO US     46:08.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jordan Loeb       9   35  4       M      Leawood KS US         42:42.6 
2     Tim Banks         13  37  13      M      Prairie Village KS US 48:22.5 
3     MICHAEL HOLTHOUSE 76  39  34      M      Kansas City MO US     57:20.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Clint Cain   71  42  17      M      Kansas City MO US     50:10.6 
2     Adam Kisler  21  42  23      M      Kansas City MO US     53:48.8 
3     Josh Cauthon 50  42  28      M      Prairie Village KS US 55:13.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Euripides Solis-Ramos 6   47  3       M      Olathe KS US       42:36.7 
2     Mike Groes            18  45  10      M      Grain Valley MO US 45:48.5 
3     John Hixson           43  48  20      M      Lansing KS US      52:10.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ronald Burns  48  52  19      M      Bucyrus KS US     51:31.9   
2     Raoul Dexters 110 51  60      M      Kansas City MO US 1:02:16.2 
3     Ruskin Golden 73  54  67      M      Eudora KS US      1:03:17.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Christopher Miller 20  59  16      M      Shawnee KS US   49:48.9   
2     Ben Bowers         30  55  18      M      Gladstone MO US 51:08.0   
3     Ken Bolt           64  57  46      M      Olathe KS US    1:00:42.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Quick     40  60  26      M      Parkville MO US     54:15.0   
2     Keith Ice      57  62  113     M      Overland Park KS US 1:12:20.7 
3     Kenneth Thomas 8   63  118     M      Warrensburg MO US   1:13:46.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joe Sopcich      113 66  56      M      Overland Park KS US 1:02:04.9 
2     Myron Leinwetter 209 66  74      M      Rossville KS US     1:05:15.2 
3     michael robins   233 66  138     M      Saint Joseph MO US  1:18:52.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ralph Mires      181 73  79      M      Overland Park KS US 1:06:52.5 
2     Don Young        184 73  127     M      Tonganoxie KS US    1:17:42.1 
3     William Petersen 142 73  211     M      Kansas City MO US   1:43:15.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Frank Migliazzo 259 75  219     M      Lees Summit MO US 1:48:03.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gelina Malisos 147 13  53      F      Kansas City MO US 1:01:52.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jasmine Malisos 144 19  64      F      Kansas City MO US  1:02:36.4 
2     Kat Hudson      23  16  75      F      Saint Joseph MO US 1:05:21.1 
3     Sarina Malisos  146 15  81      F      Kansas City MO US  1:06:59.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jenna Felsen 187 23  66      F      Olathe KS US      1:02:53.0 
2     Kate Maness  151 20  152     F      Parkville MO US   1:24:42.0 
3     Anne Thomas  126 21  156     F      Kansas City MO US 1:25:11.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Page Anderson  103 29  38      F      Shawnee KS US       58:56.5   
2     Lindsay Seele  119 29  43      F      Overland Park KS US 1:00:13.0 
3     Megan Gangwish 211 26  76      F      Kansas City MO US   1:05:27.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leah Smith                  12  34  15      F      Overland Park KS US 48:51.3   
2     Alexandra Bojarski-Stauffer 28  32  32      F      Kansas City MO US   56:21.4   
3     Rhian Dodd-Tovey            42  33  58      F      Overland Park KS US 1:02:08.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Madison Huber-Smith 81  35  55      F      Shawnee KS US       1:01:59.8 
2     Sara Anderson       165 39  72      F      Overland Park KS US 1:05:09.5 
3     Emily Fuentez       93  38  91      F      Olathe KS US        1:08:39.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kris Kathman  162 40  24      F      Mission KS US     53:51.7   
2     Gina Malisos  148 43  57      F      Kansas City MO US 1:02:06.2 
3     Julie Aitkens 92  44  71      F      Lees Summit MO US 1:04:43.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shelly Ambrose 29  47  29      F      Overland Park KS US 55:13.9   
2     Jeanne Pfetsch 66  46  44      F      Lexington MO US     1:00:13.9 
3     Staci Bundy    80  47  45      F      Riverside MO US     1:00:41.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Misty Hanson     69  50  100     F      Kansas City MO US 1:10:21.7 
2     Kristin Vierra   141 50  155     F      Kansas City MO US 1:25:06.0 
3     Lynette Emmerson 238 50  168     F      Fort Scott KS US  1:28:39.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Becky Fields  200 55  39      F      Council Bluffs IA US 59:02.0   
2     Kim Nicholson 295 55  96      F      Kansas City MO US    1:09:51.3 
3     Marty Stewart 131 59  117     F      Drexel MO US         1:13:23.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cindy Longest   45  61  54      F      Pleasant Hill MO US 1:01:53.2 
2     Kendra Bealmear 61  63  89      F      Kansas City MO US   1:08:25.2 
3     Robin Douglass  261 61  121     F      Lees Summit MO US   1:14:42.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janice Mires   182 69  178     F      Overland Park KS US 1:30:53.0 
2     LINNEA MAXWELL 239 66  231     F      Mission KS US       2:00:13.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Collier   129 70  103     F      Leawood KS US     1:10:44.1 
2     Kathryn Hussa   249 71  202     F      Lawrence KS US    1:37:59.3 
3     Sandra Petersen 143 73  210     F      Kansas City MO US 1:43:14.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Goslin 205 76  174     F      Kansas City MO US 1:29:10.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Carolyn Mitchell 237 84  233     F      Lenexa KS US 2:04:14.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.