Results For
Father's Day Superhero Run 5K

Leawood, KS 66211
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     126 Chris Bielsa-Brown         M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:17:03.9 0:17:03.9 5:29  41  80.0       1        M Open    
2     380 Dylan Mirakian             M      Mission           KS    US      0:18:24.9 0:18:23.8 5:55  14  73.7       1        M 1-14    
3     366 Marcus Summers             M      Independence      MO    US      0:18:39.9 0:18:37.0 5:59  36  70.7       1        M 30-39   
4     305 Adam Rossi                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:18:51.2 0:18:49.9 6:03  29  68.3       1        M 20-29   
5     228 Andrew Kammerer            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:19:11.8 0:19:10.2 6:10  22  67.1       2        M 20-29   
6     254 Michael Martinez           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:19:35.3 0:19:35.3 6:18  56  78.4       1        M masters 
7     193 Alexander Grier            M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:20:19.0 0:20:19.0 6:32  33  63.7       2        M 30-39   
8     130 Landon Blew                M      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:20:24.8 0:20:23.8 6:34  14  66.5       2        M 1-14    
9     131 Steven Blew                M      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:20:24.8 0:20:24.2 6:34  39  65.9       3        M 30-39   
10    233 Adam Kisler                M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:20:32.8 0:20:28.9 6:35  43  67.6       1        M 40-49   
11    134 William Bowne              M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:20:43.1 0:20:32.4 6:36  14  66.0       3        M 1-14    
12    338 Reth Touch                 M      Raytown           MO    US      0:20:38.6 0:20:36.7 6:38  42  66.7       2        M 40-49   
13    287 Cameron Quick              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:20:54.0 0:20:51.9 6:43  19  61.7       1        M 15-19   
14    162 Story Downing              F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:21:09.3 0:21:09.3 6:48  19  69.7       1        F Open    
15    274 Ayden Ontiveros            M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:21:35.4 0:21:30.7 6:55  14  63.1       4        M 1-14    
16    163 Garrett Drake              M      Olathe            KS    US      0:21:35.1 0:21:32.5 6:56  36  61.1       4        M 30-39   
17    393 Leah Smith                 F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:21:37.6 0:21:35.1 6:56  35  68.8       1        F 30-39   
18    320 Ashley Smith               F      Excelsior Springs MO    US      0:22:18.4 0:21:36.5 6:57  31  68.3       2        F 30-39   
19    390 Simon Parr                 M      OLATHE            KS    US      0:21:46.4 0:21:45.3 7:00  17  59.6       2        M 15-19   
20    297 Myckael Riley              M      Topeka            KS    US      0:21:53.4 0:21:46.9 7:00  36  60.4       5        M 30-39   
21    164 Ron du Preez               M      Great Bend        KS    US      0:22:06.5 0:22:05.4 7:06  70  79.0       1        M 70-79   
22    302 Tyler Rogers               M      Wichita           KS    US      0:22:23.6 0:22:11.0 7:08  25  58.0       3        M 20-29   
23    394 Rodrigo Diaz               M      Carlisle          PA    US      0:22:18.3 0:22:13.7 7:09  57  69.7       1        M 50-59   
24    395 Joshua Harrison            M      Leavenworth       KS    US      0:22:17.2 0:22:15.6 7:09  32  57.9       6        M 30-39   
25    222 E. Huntington              F      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:22:38.9 0:22:37.1 7:16  12  72.7       1        F 1-14    
26    231 Kris Kathman               F      Mission           KS    US      0:22:40.0 0:22:40.0 7:17  41  67.2       1        F masters 
27    160 Amanda Dopson              F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:22:53.0 0:22:49.4 7:20  45  68.8       1        F 40-49   
28    141 Cindy Cameron              F      Westwood          KS    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:58.6 7:23  57  77.8       1        F 50-59   
29    238 Sebastian Laffoon          M      Basehor           KS    US      0:23:14.1 0:23:12.3 7:28  15  57.4       3        M 15-19   
30    388 Marsha Parr                F      Olathe            KS    US      0:23:32.6 0:23:28.1 7:33  45  66.9       2        F 40-49   
31    381 Brian Mirakian             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:42.3 7:37  46  59.8       3        M 40-49   
32    113 Katie Applegate            F      Gardner           KS    US      0:24:10.6 0:24:06.1 7:45  31  61.2       3        F 30-39   
33    183 Gary Gidley                M      raytown           MO    US      0:24:19.0 0:24:12.4 7:47  48  59.5       4        M 40-49   
34    181 Nathan Gibbar              M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:24:20.0 0:24:14.3 7:48  41  56.3       5        M 40-49   
35    182 N. Gibbar                  M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:24:20.9 0:24:15.9 7:48  9   66.4       5        M 1-14    
36    226 Lindsay Jestila            F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:25:09.0 0:24:29.3 7:52  37  61.0       4        F 30-39   
37    318 Tony Shepherd              M      Warrensburg       MO    US      0:24:45.9 0:24:42.8 7:57  50  59.2       2        M 50-59   
38    248 Joseph Lutes               M      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:05.4 8:04  40  54.0       6        M 40-49   
39    257 Dejean Mcquillar           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:25:19.7 0:25:09.9 8:05  46  56.3       7        M 40-49   
40    132 Matthew Bowne              M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:25:26.7 0:25:15.6 8:07  43  54.8       8        M 40-49   
41    295 John Reinke                M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:26.2 8:11  52  58.4       3        M 50-59   
42    239 Andrew Lauronilla          M      Wichita           KS    US      0:25:46.1 0:25:29.6 8:12  57  60.7       4        M 50-59   
43    146 Jacob Chavez               M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:26:15.2 0:25:54.8 8:20  35  50.4       7        M 30-39   
44    219 Eric Holbrook              M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:27:13.7 0:26:19.2 8:28  32  49.0       8        M 30-39   
45    220 Lauren Holbrook            F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:27:15.0 0:26:19.4 8:28  31  56.0       5        F 30-39   
46    272 M. Novotny                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:26:33.0 0:26:25.4 8:30  12  54.1       6        M 1-14    
47    303 Marissa Romero             F      Raytown           MO    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:25.6 8:30  26  55.8       1        F 20-29   
48    353 Cliff Williams             M      Olathe            KS    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:36.3 8:33  42  51.7       9        M 40-49   
49    343 Jack Uhrig                 M      Marshall          MO    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:42.8 8:35  68  63.9       1        M 60-69   
50    376 Robin Venn                 M      Olathe            KS    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:44.2 8:36  57  57.9       5        M 50-59   
51    106 Russell Allen              M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:27:26.3 0:26:44.9 8:36  62  60.4       2        M 60-69   
52    351 Elijah Wegele              M      Kansas City       KS    US      0:27:26.7 0:26:57.4 8:40  35  48.5       9        M 30-39   
53    230 Herman Kanter              M      Leawood           KS    US      0:27:00.0 0:27:00.0 8:41  58  57.8       6        M 50-59   
54    169 Gabriel Esteban            M      KANSAS CITY       MO    US      0:27:11.6 0:27:05.1 8:43  52  54.9       7        M 50-59   
55    397 Simon Perez                M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:35:55.6 0:27:08.6 8:44  28  47.4       4        M 20-29   
56    235 Alix Kunkle                M      Olathe            KS    US      0:27:22.5 0:27:17.8 8:47  33  47.4       10       M 30-39   
57    325 Daniel So                  M      Warrensburg       MO    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:20.2 8:47  36  48.2       11       M 30-39   
58    111 Axel Andrade               M      Emporia           KS    US      0:27:33.2 0:27:30.9 8:51  58  56.8       8        M 50-59   
59    144 Josh Cauthon               M      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:27:43.0 0:27:38.5 8:53  43  50.1       10       M 40-49   
60    345 James Valentine            M      Basehor           KS    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:45.4 8:55  54  54.4       9        M 50-59   
61    180 Colleen Gibbar             F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:45.8 8:56  40  54.6       3        F 40-49   
62    304 Mark Romero                M      Raytown           MO    US      0:28:24.4 0:27:51.3 8:57  58  56.1       10       M 50-59   
63    335 James Thomas               M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:28:00.0 0:27:51.5 8:57  57  55.6       11       M 50-59   
64    396 Quyen Nguyen               M      Fort Riley        KS    US      0:28:36.1 0:27:55.4 8:59  33  46.4       12       M 30-39   
65    129 Emma Blew                  F      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:58.3 9:00  13  57.5       2        F 1-14    
66    243 John Leslie                M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:14.8 9:05  48  51.0       11       M 40-49   
67    128 George Blackmore           M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:29:35.2 0:28:55.8 9:18  48  49.8       12       M 40-49   
68    347 James Valentine Jr         M      Platte City       MO    US      0:29:10.8 0:29:02.3 9:20  27  44.3       5        M 20-29   
69    389 Juliana Parr               F      Olathe            KS    US      0:29:29.2 0:29:20.1 9:26  14  53.7       3        F 1-14    
70    253 Jeff Marsden               M      Stilwell          KS    US      0:29:59.6 0:29:43.1 9:33  50  49.2       12       M 50-59   
71    364 Kevin Zeller               M      Archie            MO    US      0:30:11.5 0:29:45.7 9:34  54  50.7       13       M 50-59   
72    223 H. Huntington              M      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:29:53.5 0:29:47.9 9:35  11  49.6       7        M 1-14    
73    310 Alinda Sabin               F      Olathe            KS    US      0:31:02.0 0:29:54.4 9:37  46  52.9       4        F 40-49   
74    386 P. Davidson                F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:54.6 9:37  8   61.2       4        F 1-14    
75    250 Iesha Lynch                F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:31:10.4 0:30:02.3 9:40  36  49.5       6        F 30-39   
76    326 Allison Stark              F      Western Springs   IL    US      0:30:08.4 0:30:03.1 9:40  22  49.1       2        F 20-29   
77    143 HANNAH CARTER              F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:30:17.5 0:30:08.8 9:42  21  48.9       3        F 20-29   
78    186 Nika Gloyeske              F      Shawnee           KS    US      0:31:10.8 0:30:34.0 9:50  41  49.8       5        F 40-49   
79    336 Kenneth Thomas             M      Knob Noster       MO    US      0:31:06.7 0:30:37.2 9:51  64  53.7       3        M 60-69   
80    314 Tracy Sartain              F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:31:43.2 0:31:06.9 10:00 47  51.4       6        F 40-49   
81    288 Matthew Quick              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:31:24.6 0:31:10.4 10:01 54  48.4       14       M 50-59   
82    300 Jen Robertson              F      Olathe            KS    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:35.7 10:10 44  49.3       7        F 40-49   
83    387 Travis Davidson            M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:41.8 10:12 45  44.4       13       M 40-49   
84    178 Jody Gardner               M      Independence      MO    US      0:32:35.6 0:31:48.6 10:14 45  44.2       14       M 40-49   
85    122 Amber Beckley              F      Topeka            KS    US      0:32:30.0 0:31:56.7 10:16 38  47.0       7        F 30-39   
86    299 Autumn Roberts             F      Olathe            KS    US      0:32:16.6 0:32:04.2 10:19 41  47.5       8        F 40-49   
87    138 Andrew Burden              M      Northmoor         MO    US      0:32:55.4 0:32:14.8 10:22 49  45.0       15       M 40-49   
88    392 Elise Parr                 F      OLATHE            KS    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:35.2 10:29 16  46.7       1        F 15-19   
89    187 Cortney Gonzalez           F      Ottawa            KS    US      0:32:46.4 0:32:36.2 10:29 26  45.2       4        F 20-29   
90    344 Jacob Uhrig                M      Marshall          MO    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:39.2 10:30 33  39.6       13       M 30-39   
91    200 Thomas Gunderson           M      Yuma              AZ    US      0:32:55.9 0:32:44.2 10:32 13  42.4       8        M 1-14    
92    367 Darren Heavey              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:33:16.8 0:32:46.2 10:32 37  40.4       14       M 30-39   
93    103 W. Aldaya                  M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:33:26.1 0:32:50.9 10:34 12  43.5       9        M 1-14    
94    112 Jeff Andrade               M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:33:17.6 0:33:14.9 10:41 30  38.7       15       M 30-39   
95    155 Jacob Crow                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:33:45.3 0:33:28.6 10:46 16  39.2       4        M 15-19   
96    207 G. Hawkins                 M      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:33:39.6 0:33:31.5 10:47 9   48.1       10       M 1-14    
97    206 Derek Hawkins              M      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:33:47.0 0:33:37.8 10:49 41  40.6       16       M 40-49   
98    234 Michael Kratzberg          M      Olathe            KS    US      0:34:16.7 0:33:55.7 10:55 41  40.2       17       M 40-49   
99    151 Chris Courtwright          M      Carbondale        KS    US      0:34:17.0 0:34:02.7 10:57 61  47.1       4        M 60-69   
100   217 Dalton Hladky              M      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:34:16.9 0:34:03.0 10:57 29  37.8       6        M 20-29   
101   271 Darin Novotny              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:34:15.4 0:34:08.0 10:59 49  42.5       18       M 40-49   
102   368 Charlie Dipoto             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:08.4 10:59 18  37.7       5        M 15-19   
103   263 Hannah Mosman              F      Gravette          AR    US      0:34:44.0 0:34:26.0 11:04 23  42.8       5        F 20-29   
104   101 J. Aldaya                  M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:35:40.6 0:35:04.0 11:17 10  43.9       11       M 1-14    
105   102 Paul Aldaya                M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:35:40.5 0:35:05.0 11:17 39  38.3       16       M 30-39   
106   348 David Wahlgren             M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:35:47.5 0:35:19.3 11:21 80  58.8       1        M 80-99   
107   241 Kathi Lefert               F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:35:33.2 0:35:26.2 11:24 56  49.8       2        F 50-59   
108   312 Mary Sample                F      Gravette          AR    US      0:36:01.6 0:35:43.8 11:29 52  47.2       3        F 50-59   
109   161 Kent Downing               M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:36:22.9 0:35:53.9 11:33 53  41.7       15       M 50-59   
110   315 Doug Schissler             M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:36:28.8 0:36:17.4 11:40 59  43.4       16       M 50-59   
111   349 KYLE WALKER                M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:36:55.2 0:36:17.8 11:40 42  37.9       19       M 40-49   
112   291 Melinda Rasnic             F      Harrisonville     MO    US      0:36:19.0 0:36:19.0 11:41 37  41.2       8        F 30-39   
113   240 Steven Lawson              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:37:24.0 0:36:21.4 11:41 45  38.7       20       M 40-49   
114   115 Brian Bartch               M      Lathrop           MO    US      0:36:40.6 0:36:29.4 11:44 53  41.1       17       M 50-59   
115   270 Dawn Norris                F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:37:06.8 0:36:36.9 11:46 45  42.9       9        F 40-49   
116   192 Kerrie Greenfelder         F      Olathe            KS    US      0:36:53.0 0:36:45.3 11:49 45  42.7       10       F 40-49   
117   358 Madeline Wood              F      Wichita           KS    US      0:37:01.5 0:36:48.2 11:50 25  40.1       6        F 20-29   
118   317 Steven Shaw                M      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:37:34.2 0:36:58.5 11:53 41  36.9       21       M 40-49   
119   324 Reed Smith                 M      Gardner           KS    US      0:37:24.5 0:37:00.6 11:54 26  34.8       7        M 20-29   
120   329 Marty Stewart              F      Drexel            MO    US      0:37:37.7 0:37:04.2 11:55 60  50.0       1        F 60-69   
121   383 A. Boyd                    F      Centerton         AR    US      0:37:33.4 0:37:10.2 11:57 10  46.5       5        F 1-14    
122   277 Jen Oxler                  F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:37:47.0 0:37:14.2 11:58 41  40.9       11       F 40-49   
123   334 Quinn Tanner               M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:37:20.2 0:37:15.4 11:59 30  34.5       17       M 30-39   
124   313 Rodney Sample              M      GRAVETTE          AR    US      0:37:40.9 0:37:19.1 12:00 56  41.1       18       M 50-59   
125   378 Mark Wolff                 M                              US      0:37:57.8 0:37:20.9 12:01 43  37.1       22       M 40-49   
126   259 William Miller             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:38:22.8 0:37:46.2 12:09 44  37.0       23       M 40-49   
127   375 Lovell Holloway            M      Parkville         MO    US      0:38:00.2 0:37:47.2 12:09 50  38.7       19       M 50-59   
128   255 Sarah Mathews              F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:38:44.4 0:37:51.1 12:10 33  39.1       9        F 30-39   
129   316 Joseph Schlageck           M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:38:44.2 0:37:51.4 12:10 67  44.7       5        M 60-69   
130   372 J. Gray                    M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:38:12.8 0:37:57.1 12:12 10  40.5       12       M 1-14    
131   198 L. Gunderson               M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      0:38:21.8 0:38:06.0 12:15 10  40.4       13       M 1-14    
132   371 S. Gray                    F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:38:21.2 0:38:06.0 12:15 8   48.0       6        F 1-14    
133   196 David Gunderson            M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      0:38:30.0 0:38:13.2 12:17 36  34.4       18       M 30-39   
134   114 S. Barnett                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:39:19.8 0:38:33.3 12:24 8   44.1       14       M 1-14    
135   290 Chris Ranney               M      Lathrop           MO    US      0:38:48.6 0:38:39.4 12:26 52  38.5       20       M 50-59   
136   323 Randy Smith                M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:39:29.5 0:38:54.1 12:31 72  46.1       2        M 70-79   
137   118 Kristin Bartch             F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:39:09.4 0:38:59.9 12:32 25  37.8       7        F 20-29   
138   279 Julie Paradeis             F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:39:26.8 0:39:05.7 12:34 36  38.1       10       F 30-39   
139   242 Lorraine Leicht-Gillgannon F      Wakarusa          KS    US      0:39:34.9 0:39:21.0 12:39 52  42.9       4        F 50-59   
140   135 Kelsey Brown               F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:40:30.6 0:39:40.1 12:45 26  37.2       8        F 20-29   
141   195 Brent Gunderson            M      Yuma              AZ    US      0:40:24.7 0:39:45.9 12:47 46  35.6       24       M 40-49   
142   357 Perry Wolff                M      mission           KS    US      0:41:02.5 0:40:03.2 12:53 68  42.6       6        M 60-69   
143   269 Dana Neumann               F      Leavenworth       KS    US      0:40:42.1 0:40:12.2 12:56 37  37.2       11       F 30-39   
144   298 Stephen Ripley             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:40:41.0 0:40:13.5 12:56 63  40.6       7        M 60-69   
145   327 Kelly Steeley              F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:40:40.9 0:40:13.6 12:56 37  37.2       12       F 30-39   
146   337 Sandra Thomas              F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:40:29.1 0:40:14.6 12:56 55  43.4       5        F 50-59   
147   331 Tom Sullivan               M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:41:23.6 0:40:16.4 12:57 47  35.5       25       M 40-49   
148   330 C. Sullivan                F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:41:23.8 0:40:16.6 12:57 10  42.9       7        F 1-14    
149   168 Terri Engle                F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:40:29.9 0:40:29.9 13:01 54  42.6       6        F 50-59   
150   184 David Glickman             M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:41:18.7 0:40:36.4 13:03 49  35.7       26       M 40-49   
151   322 Joshua Smith               M      Excelsior Springs MO    US      0:41:19.7 0:40:36.7 13:04 40  33.4       27       M 40-49   
152   150 Carston Conner             M      Ottawa                  US      0:42:04.6 0:41:28.7 13:20 14  32.7       15       M 1-14    
153   261 Ramon Moore                M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:42:30.5 0:41:43.2 13:25 29  30.8       8        M 20-29   
154   283 Todd Petentler             M      Blue Springs      MO    US      0:42:05.8 0:41:50.6 13:27 57  37.0       21       M 50-59   
155   282 Luanne Petentler           F      Blue Springs      MO    US      0:42:08.7 0:41:53.7 13:28 56  42.1       7        F 50-59   
156   281 Kaitlyn Petentler          F      Blue Springs      MO    US      0:42:08.2 0:41:53.7 13:28 28  35.2       9        F 20-29   
157   171 Ann Foret                  F      Stilwell          KS    US      0:42:10.9 0:41:55.4 13:29 65  47.0       2        F 60-69   
158   246 Berti Longworth            F      Cambridge         OH    US      0:42:33.4 0:42:02.5 13:31 44  37.0       12       F 40-49   
159   119 Teresa Bartch              F      Lathrop           MO    US      0:42:54.4 0:42:42.8 13:44 52  39.5       8        F 50-59   
160   209 Rick Heavey                M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:43:13.6 0:42:43.1 13:44 68  40.0       8        M 60-69   
161   359 Paul Wood                  M      Wichita           KS    US      0:43:05.1 0:42:51.4 13:47 57  36.1       22       M 50-59   
162   332 Elizabeth Swigart          F      Gardner           KS    US      0:43:31.2 0:43:01.0 13:50 27  34.3       10       F 20-29   
163   165 Amanda Dugan               F      Grandview         MO    US      0:43:26.5 0:43:01.1 13:50 45  36.5       13       F 40-49   
164   284 C. Price                   M      Olathe            KS    US      0:43:38.8 0:43:01.6 13:50 11  34.4       16       M 1-14    
165   285 Sarah Price                F      Olathe            KS    US      0:43:39.3 0:43:01.9 13:50 45  36.5       14       F 40-49   
166   333 Steven Swigart             M      Great Bend        KS    US      0:43:32.5 0:43:02.9 13:51 55  35.4       23       M 50-59   
167   120 Missy Beach                F      Oskaloosa         KS    US      0:43:21.4 0:43:07.0 13:52 49  37.9       15       F 40-49   
168   286 Stacy Putman               F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:44:10.7 0:43:24.2 13:57 50  38.0       9        F 50-59   
169   188 E. Gordon                  M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:44:05.1 0:43:54.8 14:07 10  35.0       17       M 1-14    
170   177 Jennifer Gardner           F      Independence      MO    US      0:44:48.7 0:44:00.9 14:09 43  35.1       16       F 40-49   
171   296 Anonymous Participant      F                              US      0:44:18.0 0:44:04.1 14:10 58  41.0       10       F 50-59   
172   189 Rodney Gordon              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:44:06.0 0:44:06.0 14:11 50  33.2       24       M 50-59   
173   105 Diane Allen                F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:45:12.3 0:44:26.0 14:17 45  35.3       17       F 40-49   
174   194 Joe Griggs                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:45:15.7 0:44:35.6 14:20 79  45.5       3        M 70-79   
175   158 William Dean               M      Olathe            KS    US      0:45:14.4 0:44:38.3 14:21 40  30.3       28       M 40-49   
176   308 K. Russell                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:45:40.5 0:44:49.4 14:25 10  34.3       18       M 1-14    
177   307 Gregory Russell            M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:45:40.9 0:44:50.4 14:25 35  29.1       19       M 30-39   
178   384 Robin Prewitt              M      Liberty           MO    US      0:45:23.7 0:44:52.5 14:26 47  31.8       29       M 40-49   
179   205 Abigail Hannah             F      Liberty           MO    US      0:45:25.3 0:44:53.7 14:26 27  32.9       11       F 20-29   
180   176 Alexis Gardner             F      Independence      MO    US      0:46:01.6 0:45:13.9 14:33 22  32.6       12       F 20-29   
181   280 Erin Patton                F      Kansas city       MO    US      0:46:39.9 0:45:55.6 14:46 40  33.0       18       F 40-49   
182   136 John Bruno                 M      Kansas city       MO    US      0:46:40.8 0:45:57.0 14:46 39  29.3       20       M 30-39   
183   190 Gilbert Goucher            M      Belton            MO    US      0:46:48.1 0:45:59.0 14:47 29  28.0       9        M 20-29   
184   216 Michelle Hill              F      Belton            MO    US      0:46:47.5 0:45:59.8 14:47 51  36.3       11       F 50-59   
185   145 Sheri Chapman              F      Smithville        MO    US      0:46:44.9 0:46:10.1 14:51 50  35.7       12       F 50-59   
186   215 Bonnie Hill                F      Drexel            MO    US      0:46:40.4 0:46:10.7 14:51 60  40.1       3        F 60-69   
187   123 C. Berrios                 F      KANSAS CITY       MO    US      0:46:49.1 0:46:20.3 14:54 7   40.8       8        F 1-14    
188   124 Tony Berrios               M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:46:52.3 0:46:23.5 14:55 42  29.6       30       M 40-49   
189   260 Lee Minor                  M      Liberty           MO    US      0:47:04.1 0:46:26.4 14:56 84  49.8       2        M 80-99   
190   361 Crystal Worley             F      ottawa                  US      0:48:11.8 0:47:36.1 15:18 37  31.4       13       F 30-39   
191   379 Michael Crow               M      Raytown           MO    US      0:48:05.1 0:47:43.0 15:21 39  28.2       21       M 30-39   
192   258 Jason Miller               M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:48:47.8 0:47:50.4 15:23 55  31.8       25       M 50-59   
193   370 Joe Gray                   M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:47:52.1 0:47:52.1 15:24 39  28.1       22       M 30-39   
194   154 E. Creason                 M      Raymore           MO    US      0:48:51.3 0:48:12.1 15:30 10  31.9       19       M 1-14    
195   153 Brad Creason               M      Raymore           MO    US      0:48:54.8 0:48:15.1 15:31 35  27.1       23       M 30-39   
196   289 Chasadey Ranney            F      Lathrop           MO    US      0:49:02.5 0:48:16.4 15:31 51  34.6       13       F 50-59   
197   174 Angela Gage                F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:49:04.9 0:48:18.6 15:32 50  34.2       14       F 50-59   
198   244 Sugar Lewis                F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:48:37.7 0:48:22.0 15:33 77  48.3       1        F 70-79   
199   328 Johnna Stewart             F      Liberty           MO    US      0:48:48.8 0:48:23.2 15:34 26  30.5       13       F 20-29   
200   208 Gerald Hay                 M      Olathe            KS    US      0:48:39.9 0:48:25.7 15:34 74  38.1       4        M 70-79   
201   116 Dana Bartch                F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:48:44.6 0:48:33.5 15:37 23  30.4       14       F 20-29   
202   117 Emily Bartch               F      Liberty           MO    US      0:48:44.7 0:48:34.8 15:37 21  30.4       15       F 20-29   
203   232 Tom Kearney                M      Olathe            KS    US      0:49:52.7 0:48:55.2 15:44 69  35.3       9        M 60-69   
204   391 A. Cox                     F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:50:28.9 0:50:21.9 16:12 11  33.4       9        F 1-14    
205   156 Mick DAVIS                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:50:46.9 0:50:25.5 16:13 41  27.1       31       M 40-49   
206   339 Joshua Tracy               M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:51:45.0 0:50:51.4 16:21 42  27.0       32       M 40-49   
207   340 Lauren Tracy               F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:51:45.8 0:50:52.9 16:22 33  29.1       14       F 30-39   
208   236 Jennifer Laffoon           F      Basehor           KS    US      0:51:26.5 0:51:01.7 16:24 48  31.6       19       F 40-49   
209   175 Elizabeth Gansen           F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:52:28.0 0:51:38.0 16:36 35  28.8       15       F 30-39   
210   262 Molly Morcha               F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:51:49.7 0:51:39.2 16:37 37  28.9       16       F 30-39   
211   137 Mary Bulmarr Griggs        F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:52:58.1 0:52:22.7 16:51 69  39.7       4        F 60-69   
212   152 Kevin Cox                  M      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:52:40.1 0:52:28.9 16:53 51  28.1       26       M 50-59   
213   125 Andrea Bethel              F      Independence      MO    US      0:53:16.1 0:52:40.3 16:56 51  31.7       15       F 50-59   
214   377 Cindy Moore                F      Independence      MO    US      0:53:16.3 0:52:41.7 16:57 59  34.7       16       F 50-59   
215   346 Katie Valentine            F      Platte City       MO    US      0:53:15.7 0:53:03.7 17:04 51  31.4       17       F 50-59   
216   265 E. Mussat                  F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:54:14.9 0:53:16.1 17:08 6   36.9       10       F 1-14    
217   264 Domenic Mussat             M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:54:20.1 0:53:22.1 17:10 48  27.0       33       M 40-49   
218   301 Dan Roehler                M      Basehor           KS    US      0:54:44.8 0:53:56.1 17:21 69  32.0       10       M 60-69   
219   342 Janet Tust                 F      Perry             KS    US      0:54:44.5 0:54:11.2 17:25 56  32.6       18       F 50-59   
220   354 Emily Williams             F      St Joseph         MO    US      0:54:53.2 0:54:12.3 17:26 62  35.0       5        F 60-69   
221   341 Bob Tust                   M      Perry             KS    US      0:54:45.0 0:54:13.9 17:26 56  28.3       27       M 50-59   
222   352 Amy Williams               F      St Joseph         MO    US      0:55:13.5 0:54:38.5 17:34 39  27.6       17       F 30-39   
223   140 Anna Byler                 F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:55:41.8 0:54:44.2 17:36 38  27.4       18       F 30-39   
224   266 M. Mussat                  F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:55:40.9 0:54:44.7 17:36 6   35.9       11       F 1-14    
225   157 Beth Dean                  F      Olathe            KS    US      0:56:09.6 0:55:24.2 17:49 40  27.3       20       F 40-49   
226   273 MeLisa Nye                 F      Olathe            KS    US      0:56:13.2 0:55:28.1 17:50 52  30.4       19       F 50-59   
227   355 Lexie Williams             F      St Joseph         MO    US      0:56:20.8 0:55:40.3 17:54 40  27.2       21       F 40-49   
228   249 Stephanie Lutes            F      Lees Summit       MO    US      0:56:42.5 0:55:41.6 17:54 40  27.2       22       F 40-49   
229   191 Danelle Gouws              F      Nigel                   ZA      0:56:44.3 0:55:42.8 17:55 19  26.5       2        F 15-19   
230   251 Lori Lynch                 F      Olathe            KS    US      0:56:20.5 0:55:51.7 17:58 58  32.3       20       F 50-59   
231   127 Brian Bittner              M      Belton            MO    US      0:56:21.8 0:55:53.3 17:58 54  27.0       28       M 50-59   
232   385 Damien Laffoon             M      Gravette          AR    US      0:56:30.2 0:56:08.0 18:03 23  22.9       10       M 20-29   
233   237 Joseph Laffoon             M      Basehor           KS    US      0:56:40.1 0:56:17.4 18:06 49  25.8       34       M 40-49   
234   149 Emma Cleland-Leighton      F      Lawrence          KS    US      0:57:50.1 0:56:55.1 18:18 23  25.9       16       F 20-29   
235   275 Nancy Ottinger             F      Lenexa            KS    US      0:57:26.9 0:57:00.1 18:20 65  34.6       6        F 60-69   
236   214 Tessa Held                 F      Olathe            KS    US      0:58:17.4 0:57:11.2 18:23 40  26.5       23       F 40-49   
237   212 J. Held                    M      Olathe            KS    US      0:58:22.5 0:57:18.8 18:26 6   34.0       20       M 1-14    
238   213 P. Held                    F      Olathe            KS    US      0:58:22.2 0:57:19.7 18:26 8   31.9       12       F 1-14    
239   211 A. Held                    M      Olathe            KS    US      0:58:32.7 0:57:27.9 18:29 9   28.0       21       M 1-14    
240   210 Alex Held                  M      Olathe            KS    US      0:58:30.1 0:57:28.1 18:29 42  23.9       35       M 40-49   
241   309 Elizabeth Ryan             F      Lawrence          KS    US      0:58:56.6 0:57:47.6 18:35 51  28.9       21       F 50-59   
242   224 Kathryn Hussa              F      Lawrence          KS    US      0:58:56.9 0:57:48.7 18:35 72  37.5       2        F 70-79   
243   382 Megan Boyd                 F      Centerton         AR    US      0:58:36.9 0:58:10.8 18:42 38  25.8       19       F 30-39   
244   197 G. Gunderson               M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      0:58:41.6 0:58:21.9 18:46 7   31.0       22       M 1-14    
245   199 P. Gunderson               F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      0:58:44.9 0:58:24.1 18:47 12  28.1       13       F 1-14    
246   374 Crystal Harris             F      Leawood           KS    US      0:59:04.0 0:58:29.2 18:48 41  26.0       24       F 40-49   
247   159 Andrew Dipoto              M      Lawrence          KS    US      1:00:05.0 0:59:09.6 19:01 25  21.7       11       M 20-29   
248   148 Dale Cleland               M      Leavenworth       KS    US      1:00:36.2 0:59:39.8 19:11 57  26.0       29       M 50-59   
249   369 Marc Dipoto                M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:00:40.3 0:59:46.0 19:13 52  24.9       30       M 50-59   
250   356 COURTNEY WILLIAMSON        F      Grandview         MO    US      1:00:29.7 0:59:55.0 19:16 41  25.4       25       F 40-49   
251   373 Stacy Gray                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:02:25.0 1:02:09.3 19:59 38  24.1       20       F 30-39   
252   245 Kevin Lindeman             M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:06:59.2 1:06:15.3 21:18 65  25.1       11       M 60-69   
253   166 Barbara Eidt               F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:08:03.1 1:07:34.0 21:44 66  29.6       7        F 60-69   
254   167 Christina Eidt             F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:08:06.7 1:07:37.9 21:45 23  21.8       17       F 20-29   
255   276 Bob Oxler                  M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:13:31.1 1:12:47.0 23:24 77  26.8       5        M 70-79   
256   278 Linda Oxler                F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:13:34.0 1:12:49.2 23:25 71  29.4       3        F 70-79   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Bielsa-Brown 126 41  1       M      Kansas City MO US 17:03.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Story Downing 162 19  14      F      Kansas City MO US 21:09.3 


Top Male Finisher - masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Martinez 254 56  6       M      Tallahassee FL US 19:35.3 


Top Female Finisher - masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kris Kathman 231 41  26      F      Mission KS US 22:40 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dylan Mirakian 380 14  2       M      Mission KS US      18:23.8 
2     Landon Blew    130 14  8       M      Grain Valley MO US 20:23.8 
3     William Bowne  134 14  11      M      Kansas City MO US  20:32.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cameron Quick     287 19  13      M      Overland Park KS US 20:51.9 
2     Simon Parr        390 17  19      M      OLATHE KS US        21:45.3 
3     Sebastian Laffoon 238 15  29      M      Basehor KS US       23:12.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adam Rossi      305 29  4       M      Kansas City MO US   18:49.9 
2     Andrew Kammerer 228 22  5       M      Overland Park KS US 19:10.2 
3     Tyler Rogers    302 25  22      M      Wichita KS US       22:11.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marcus Summers  366 36  3       M      Independence MO US 18:37.0 
2     Alexander Grier 193 33  7       M      Kansas City MO US  20:19.0 
3     Steven Blew     131 39  9       M      Grain Valley MO US 20:24.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adam Kisler    233 43  10      M      Kansas City MO US 20:28.9 
2     Reth Touch     338 42  12      M      Raytown MO US     20:36.7 
3     Brian Mirakian 381 46  31      M      Kansas City MO US 23:42.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rodrigo Diaz  394 57  23      M      Carlisle PA US      22:13.7 
2     Tony Shepherd 318 50  37      M      Warrensburg MO US   24:42.8 
3     John Reinke   295 52  41      M      Overland Park KS US 25:26.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Uhrig     343 68  49      M      Marshall MO US    26:42.8 
2     Russell Allen  106 62  51      M      Kansas City MO US 26:44.9 
3     Kenneth Thomas 336 64  79      M      Knob Noster MO US 30:37.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ron du Preez 164 70  21      M      Great Bend KS US  22:05.4 
2     Randy Smith  323 72  136     M      Kansas City MO US 38:54.1 
3     Joe Griggs   194 79  174     M      Kansas City MO US 44:35.6 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Wahlgren 348 80  106     M      Overland Park KS US 35:19.3 
2     Lee Minor      260 84  189     M      Liberty MO US       46:26.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Huntington 222 12  25      F      Spring Hill KS US  22:37.1 
2     Emma Blew     129 13  65      F      Grain Valley MO US 27:58.3 
3     Juliana Parr  389 14  69      F      Olathe KS US       29:20.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elise Parr    392 16  88      F      OLATHE KS US 32:35.2 
2     Danelle Gouws 191 19  229     F      Nigel  ZA    55:42.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Marissa Romero 303 26  47      F      Raytown MO US         26:25.6 
2     Allison Stark  326 22  76      F      Western Springs IL US 30:03.1 
3     HANNAH CARTER  143 21  77      F      Overland Park KS US   30:08.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Leah Smith      393 35  17      F      Overland Park KS US     21:35.1 
2     Ashley Smith    320 31  18      F      Excelsior Springs MO US 21:36.5 
3     Katie Applegate 113 31  32      F      Gardner KS US           24:06.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amanda Dopson  160 45  27      F      Overland Park KS US 22:49.4 
2     Marsha Parr    388 45  30      F      Olathe KS US        23:28.1 
3     Colleen Gibbar 180 40  61      F      Lenexa KS US        27:45.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cindy Cameron 141 57  28      F      Westwood KS US 22:58.6 
2     Kathi Lefert  241 56  107     F      Lenexa KS US   35:26.2 
3     Mary Sample   312 52  108     F      Gravette AR US 35:43.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marty Stewart 329 60  120     F      Drexel MO US   37:04.2 
2     Ann Foret     171 65  157     F      Stilwell KS US 41:55.4 
3     Bonnie Hill   215 60  186     F      Drexel MO US   46:10.7 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sugar Lewis   244 77  198     F      Kansas City MO US   48:22.0   
2     Kathryn Hussa 224 72  242     F      Lawrence KS US      57:48.7   
3     Linda Oxler   278 71  256     F      Overland Park KS US 1:12:49.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.