Grapevine Heroes Run 5K Run/Walk presented by Grapevine Park and Rec and Hop & Sting Brewing Co.

Sat June 27, 2020 Grapevine, TX US 76051 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name          City                 State Age Group Description Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ========================= ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= 
1              1               280        Mikey Simcho              Southlake            TX    M Overall             16:57.1   16:55.8   
2              1               384        Max Murphy                Keller               TX    M 15-19               18:00.2   17:58.9   
3              1               117        John Gjertsen             Keller               TX    M Masters             18:38.0   18:38.0   
4              2               385        Ben Murphy                Keller               TX    M 15-19               18:44.9   18:43.2   
5              1               66         Jerry Cherra              Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               18:54.3   18:54.1   
6              1               2          Jessica Smith             Roanoke              TX    F Overall             19:11.1   19:09.4   
7              1               392        Jack Grubner              Flower Mound         TX    M 20-24               19:19.5   19:15.4   
8              1               98         Alison Esparza            Southlake            TX    F 20-24               19:34.9   19:34.8   
9              1               111        Matthew Garrett           Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               19:55.8   19:53.5   
10             1               217        Mark Miller               Carrollton           TX    M 40-44               19:59.4   19:56.7   
11             1               151        Amanda Huck               Arlington            TX    F 30-34               20:08.3   20:04.1   
12             1               16         Matthew Barber            Farmers Branch       TX    M 25-29               20:24.2   20:20.6   
13             2               31         DAMIAN BLACK              Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               20:33.9   20:31.6   
14             1               377        Josue Granados            Grapevine            TX    M 1-14                20:41.7   20:36.5   
15             2               268        Julian Secrest            Grapevine            TX    M 1-14                20:43.3   20:38.7   
16             2               160        Jace Jenkins              Midlothian           TX    M 40-44               22:07.8   20:42.5   
17             1               376        Greg Jesensky             Plano                TX    M Grand M             20:47.0   20:42.7   
18             3               353        Aiden Zylker              Fort Worth           TX    M 1-14                20:48.2   20:45.9   
19             2               51         Todd Byrd                 Southlake            TX    M 20-24               20:49.8   20:46.2   
20             1               109        Anonymous Participant                                M 50-54               20:53.7   20:50.2   
21             1               443        Jeff Dorrill                                         M 55-59               21:13.1   21:13.1   
22             1               179        Jill Kudasik              Keller               TX    F Masters             21:26.7   21:21.0   
23             3               27         Nicholas Bellinger        Southlake            TX    M 15-19               21:45.2   21:28.5   
24             2               359        Matt Sutliff              Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               21:34.4   21:30.5   
25             1               432        Lauren Rantala            Bedford              TX    F 25-29               21:52.8   21:44.9   
26             2               260        Paul Robinson             Keller               TX    M 50-54               22:13.8   21:58.3   
27             1               186        Phong Le                  Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               22:02.5   21:59.4   
28             1               409        Janice Nelson             Garland              TX    F 40-44               22:11.5   22:06.6   
29             1               285        Leana Sloan               Grapevine            TX    F Grand M             22:08.9   22:06.8   
30             3               332        Michael Warren            Denton               TX    M 20-24               22:16.2   22:11.9   
31             1               178        Dory Kocher               North Richland Hills TX    F 35-39               22:19.3   22:15.3   
32             4               158        G. Jenkins                Midlothian           TX    M 1-14                23:42.3   22:17.5   
33             1               440        Fiona Green                                          F 50-54               22:20.8   22:18.7   
34             4               233        Abraham Olivares          Rockwall             TX    M 15-19               22:38.9   22:28.5   
35             3               351        Randy Wright              Little Elm           TX    M 30-34               22:32.9   22:30.6   
36             2               299        Mark Spurlock             Southlake            TX    M 55-59               22:39.8   22:36.2   
37             3               329        Scott Ward                Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               22:45.2   22:40.7   
38             2               196        Andrew Mabry              Southlake            TX    M 25-29               23:13.0   22:46.9   
39             4               282        Anonymous Participant                                M 30-34               22:52.6   22:47.9   
40             2               374        Leslie Smith              Garland              TX    F 50-54               23:03.9   23:01.9   
41             5               154        Derik Hulsebus            Carrollton           TX    M 30-34               23:10.1   23:04.3   
42             1               407        James Fox                 Irving               TX    M 60-64               23:14.7   23:11.6   
43             2               39         Laura Brown               Euless               TX    F 35-39               23:16.0   23:12.8   
44             2               242        Carley Pearce             Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               23:29.0   23:22.7   
45             3               113        Devin Geen                Bedford              TX    M 25-29               23:28.2   23:26.7   
46             4               373        Ilan Friedman             Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               23:36.2   23:30.2   
47             2               23         Jerry Beasley             Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               23:37.8   23:31.2   
48             5               159        G. Jenkins                Midlothian           TX    M 1-14                25:04.3   23:38.6   
49             4               94         Shawn Elkins              Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               23:55.3   23:40.9   
50             6               411        Brandon Crawford          Carrollton           TX    M 30-34               23:49.5   23:43.3   
51             3               1          Elizabeth Lawrence        North Richland Hills TX    F 50-54               23:48.5   23:44.4   
52             3               245        Caleb Pollock             Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               24:08.9   23:56.3   
53             7               277        Corey Shepard             Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               26:35.8   23:58.1   
54             3               335        Carl Wehmeyer             Keller               TX    M 35-39               24:09.0   23:58.6   
55             4               356        Allen Johnson             Hurst                TX    M 45-49               24:00.8   23:59.0   
56             5               421        Chris Cassell                                        M 40-44               24:36.6   24:07.3   
57             1               404        Naomi-Lee Drori           Colleyville          TX    F 1-14                24:14.5   24:11.5   
58             2               123        Mariana Granados          Grapevine            TX    F 20-24               24:21.2   24:15.6   
59             3               138        Chris Herzik              Grapevine            TX    M 50-54               24:27.0   24:18.3   
60             3               50         Rick Byrd                 Southlake            TX    M 55-59               24:23.1   24:19.2   
61             4               338        Eric Wesley               keller               TX    M 55-59               24:33.3   24:27.6   
62             1               386        Angela King               Little Elm           TX    F 45-49               24:34.4   24:28.9   
63             5               170        Colton Johnston           North Richland Hills TX    M 25-29               24:53.3   24:30.1   
64             2               387        Madyson Lucero            Grapevine            TX    F 1-14                24:36.1   24:32.8   
65             5               33         Cecil Blanton             Addison              TX    M 55-59               24:44.2   24:35.2   
66             2               366        Natassha Ahuja            Keller               TX    F 40-44               24:42.0   24:36.8   
67             3               141        Macy Hetisimer            Grapevine            TX    F 1-14                24:42.9   24:38.4   
68             4               367        Christopher Gerstenberger Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               24:50.3   24:39.0   
69             6               306        Dalton Strickland         Dallas               TX    M 25-29               25:18.6   24:44.3   
70             7               444        Lindsey Tolin                                        M 25-29               25:00.3   24:44.7   
71             4               19         Mackenzie baulier         Grapevine            TX    F 1-14                24:52.6   24:46.4   
72             8               240        Adam Paulson              Plano                TX    M 30-34               25:02.6   24:48.8   
73             9               13         Zachary Arnold            Lewisville           TX    M 30-34               25:13.6   24:52.9   
74             5               181        Edward Lam                Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               25:11.1   24:58.5   
75             6               77         Joe Costello              Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59               25:07.0   25:00.3   
76             7               447        Jack Stumpf                                          M 55-59               25:24.8   25:02.9   
77             5               264        Joshua Rosenberg          Grapevine            TX    M 15-19               25:05.2   25:03.4   
78             3               301        Liesl Standish            Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               25:11.4   25:04.5   
79             10              273        Taylor Sellers            Roanoke              TX    M 30-34               25:14.3   25:06.0   
80             4               135        Lisa Hennessy             trophy club          TX    F 50-54               25:11.7   25:07.4   
81             6               68         J. Clark                  Grapevine            TX    M 1-14                25:13.1   25:10.5   
82             8               136        Heber Hernandez           Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               25:19.9   25:13.0   
83             4               243        Craig Pino                Southlake            TX    M 50-54               25:28.6   25:21.0   
84             5               402        Mike Harral               Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               25:29.3   25:22.6   
85             1               326        Helene Walker             Southlake            TX    F 60-64               25:33.7   25:31.2   
86             4               401        Zack King                 Southlake            TX    M 20-24               25:34.9   25:33.7   
87             8               303        Phil Stephens             Mount Prospect       IL    M 55-59               25:43.9   25:33.8   
88             2               316        Martha Tye                Atlanta              GA    F 25-29               25:47.3   25:38.2   
89             9               298        Jordan Spurlock           Grapevine            TX    M 25-29               25:44.7   25:40.3   
90             11              96         Chris Eppley              Marshall             TX    M 30-34               25:54.7   25:43.1   
91             12              435        Kelvin Tobin              Euless               TX    M 30-34               25:53.2   25:43.5   
92             3               187        Nancy Legg                Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               25:59.2   25:43.6   
93             6               388        Matthew Lucero            Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               26:00.1   25:55.1   
94             9               397        Mark Murphy               Keller               TX    M 55-59               26:01.6   25:56.1   
95             7               25         M. Beck                   Euless               TX    M 1-14                26:22.0   25:58.5   
96             7               126        Matthew Guyer             Keller               TX    M 45-49               26:14.2   26:04.1   
97             10              53         David Cardenas            Southlake            TX    M 55-59               26:18.3   26:10.5   
98             3               425        Pauline Jamieson          Argyle               TX    F 25-29               26:34.9   26:12.1   
99             13              45         Duy Bui                   Hurst                TX    M 30-34               29:01.1   26:19.4   
100            5               263        Cris Rosenberg            Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               26:21.6   26:20.9   
101            2               114        Cindy Geppert             Grapevine            TX    F 60-64               26:29.6   26:23.8   
102            6               100        John Euler                Keller               TX    M 35-39               27:18.0   26:27.0   
103            1               408        Ed Fagan                  Grapevine            TX    M 65-69               26:39.0   26:35.1   
104            6               323        Paul Vizenor              GRAPEVINE            TX    M 40-44               26:42.7   26:35.6   
105            3               244        Devri Pitts               Keller               TX    F 40-44               26:45.6   26:36.6   
106            2               340        Craig White               Burnsville           NC    M 60-64               26:41.3   26:38.3   
107            1               310        Bob Teutsch               Keller               TX    M 70-99               26:46.0   26:41.3   
108            11              232        Thomas Ockenfels          Southlake            TX    M 55-59               26:51.8   26:42.8   
109            8               423        Paul Latham               Fort WorthFt Worth   TX    M 45-49               27:04.4   26:48.2   
110            5               343        Brian Wiggins             Euless               TX    M 50-54               27:10.5   26:51.7   
111            6               142        Dave Hickey               Grapevine            TX    M 50-54               27:04.5   26:54.4   
112            2               95         Jack Englant              Euless               TX    M 70-99               27:13.2   27:05.6   
113            7               124        Romie Green               Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               27:35.8   27:13.2   
114            12              412        Mark Dyer                 Pilot Point          TX    M 55-59               27:26.6   27:14.5   
115            14              293        Daniel Speer              Carrollton           TX    M 30-34               27:51.2   27:17.3   
116            9               322        Miguel Villegas           Euless               TX    M 45-49               27:32.3   27:20.9   
117            3               172        Doug Keeffe               Grapevine            TX    M 60-64               27:30.1   27:21.1   
118            7               17         William Barr              Grapevine            TX    M 50-54               27:44.5   27:24.1   
119            1               400        Christine Bassano                                    F 65-69               27:37.7   27:26.3   
120            4               345        Tiffanie Winchester       Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               27:50.5   27:26.8   
121            5               134        Sabrina Henn              Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               27:31.9   27:28.4   
122            4               364        Dan Jones                 Flower Mound         TX    M 60-64               27:43.6   27:36.3   
123            8               274        Ryan Seward               Trophy Club          TX    M 35-39               27:42.5   27:37.2   
124            6               275        Tana Seward               Roanoke              TX    F 35-39               27:42.5   27:37.4   
125            2               216        Glenn Miller              Grapevine            TX    M 65-69               27:48.4   27:42.4   
126            10              140        Brad Hetisimer            Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               27:49.1   27:43.2   
127            1               173        Mary Keeffe               Grapevine            TX    F 55-59               27:55.5   27:44.4   
128            15              405        Andrew Alexander          Lewisville           TX    M 30-34               27:57.4   27:47.9   
129            4               69         Jamie Clark               Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               28:07.2   27:52.9   
130            4               26         Michelle Beck             Euless               TX    F 40-44               28:18.1   27:55.7   
131            6               78         Jolie Costello            Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               28:03.2   27:55.9   
132            8               269        L. Secrest                Grapevine            TX    M 1-14                28:01.1   27:55.9   
133            13              363        Frank Daniels             Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               27:59.7   27:56.4   
134            7               38         Jeremy Brown              Euless               TX    M 40-44               28:12.3   27:58.7   
135            7               195        Kristin Lynch             Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               28:19.4   27:58.8   
136            2               291        Kat Sparks                Grapevine            TX    F 55-59               28:09.1   27:59.0   
137            2               330        Belynda Warner            Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               28:08.7   28:00.2   
138            8               133        James Heathcock           Roanoke              TX    M 40-44               28:19.4   28:00.4   
139            1               365        Hallie Smith              Grapevine            TX    F 15-19               28:14.5   28:06.9   
140            3               246        Shelly Pollock            Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               28:19.9   28:07.0   
141            10              130        Raymond Hanway            Saint Joseph         MO    M 25-29               28:51.7   28:16.8   
142            4               237        Ronni Orr                 Keller               TX    F 30-34               28:36.7   28:24.3   
143            8               278        Tim Sheppard              Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               28:33.9   28:24.9   
144            5               197        Jay Mabry                 Southlake            TX    M 60-64               28:58.8   28:25.4   
145            8               85         Rose Davis                Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               28:53.9   28:25.8   
146            3               437        Dan Ogle                                             M 65-69               28:50.7   28:26.8   
147            9               49         Ramon Bustos              Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               28:54.1   28:27.9   
148            9               256        Gavin Richardson          Grapevine            TX    M 1-14                28:38.6   28:28.9   
149            5               205        Erin McCarthy             Grapevine            TX    F 30-34               28:47.2   28:30.4   
150            7               52         Annamarie Candelaria      Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               28:53.6   28:42.7   
151            4               261        Jennifer Rodges           Roanoke              TX    F 45-49               29:07.1   28:43.6   
152            6               97         Johanna Eppley            Marshall             TX    F 30-34               28:55.2   28:43.9   
153            16              99         Moises Espinosa           Keller               TX    M 30-34               29:43.5   28:55.6   
154            5               441        Sarah Scott                                          F 40-44               29:04.3   28:58.5   
155            11              424        John Sherwood             Highland Village     TX    M 45-49               29:21.3   29:06.2   
156            2               258        Amareesa Robinson         Keller               TX    F 15-19               29:24.5   29:07.5   
157            9               212        WARREN MCNEELY            Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               29:25.1   29:07.5   
158            17              276        Chad Sheffield            Grand Prairie        TX    M 30-34               29:25.7   29:10.9   
159            11              389        Dennis Alberto            Arlington            TX    M 25-29               29:18.8   29:11.0   
160            6               89         Katherine Duke            Louisa               VA    F 40-44               29:31.3   29:11.8   
161            3               192        Michelle Liles            Grapevine            TX    F 55-59               29:29.3   29:17.0   
162            10              34         Matt Boelter              Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               29:19.8   29:19.8   
163            5               238        Collin O’Brien          Dallas               TX    M 20-24               29:33.1   29:21.3   
164            5               223        Sydnee Mowery             Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               29:35.2   29:22.1   
165            11              29         Rushi Bhatt               Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               29:48.1   29:26.8   
166            7               336        Jenifer Wehmeyer          Erie                 CO    F 40-44               29:36.7   29:27.4   
167            3               390        Cindy Dumas               Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               29:37.3   29:27.8   
168            8               416        Kelly Lewis               Highland Village     TX    F 50-54               29:40.6   29:31.6   
169            4               105        Colleen Filak             Keller               TX    F 55-59               29:43.3   29:34.9   
170            14              426        Martin T. Martinez        Trophy Club          TX    M 55-59               29:53.1   29:35.3   
171            9               427        Carrie Anne Martinez      Trophy Club          TX    F 50-54               29:54.1   29:36.4   
172            12              287        Chris Smith               Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               29:59.5   29:50.9   
173            7               320        Julia Vecchioni           Mansfield            TX    F 30-34               30:14.3   30:00.3   
174            9               379        Robin Morgan              Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               30:24.0   30:07.1   
175            8               231        Brenda Nguyen             Arlington            TX    F 30-34               30:24.9   30:09.9   
176            10              64         Ramesh Chand              Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               30:27.7   30:17.0   
177            10              76         Jennifer Cordova-Barrera  Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               30:34.9   30:20.2   
178            10              86         R. Davis                  Wylie                TX    M 1-14                30:58.5   30:20.4   
179            9               403        Leilani Bird              Grapevine            TX    F 30-34               30:54.7   30:21.1   
180            6               63         Ali Champion              Roanoke              TX    F 25-29               30:57.8   30:34.8   
181            10              93         Emily Elder               North Richland Hills TX    F 30-34               30:59.0   30:35.1   
182            12              228        Derek Nelson              Springtown           TX    M 25-29               30:59.4   30:35.3   
183            3               40         Stephen Brown             Lewisville           TX    M 70-99               30:43.9   30:35.5   
184            11              12         Sunny Arnold              Lewisville           TX    F 30-34               30:57.7   30:37.1   
185            9               239        Daniel Palmer             Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               31:12.3   30:40.1   
186            7               24         Rowena Beasley            Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               30:51.5   30:44.6   
187            5               398        Katherine Hanna           Richardson           TX    F 1-14                30:54.1   30:45.1   
188            13              171        Steve Jones               Carrollton           TX    M 45-49               30:57.8   30:47.7   
189            11              428        Lauren Eckert             Dallas               TX    F 35-39               31:08.4   31:00.9   
190            3               37         Grace Brown               Waco                 TX    F 20-24               31:18.4   31:06.8   
191            18              198        Jeff Mabry                Southlake            TX    M 30-34               31:34.2   31:07.0   
192            4               318        franchesca valforte       Dallas               TX    F 20-24               31:41.3   31:07.0   
193            12              339        Amanda Westbrook          Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               31:37.9   31:11.3   
194            11              71         T. Clark                  Grapevine            TX    M 1-14                31:15.3   31:14.0   
195            15              10         Kevin Anderson            Springfield          IL    M 55-59               31:43.5   31:22.6   
196            6               90         William Dunlap            Southlake            TX    M 60-64               31:36.2   31:27.5   
197            19              46         Michael Burgess           Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               31:47.3   31:32.1   
198            3               87         Taylor Davis              Wylie                TX    F 15-19               32:03.5   31:37.0   
199            5               286        Amy Smith                 Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               31:55.7   31:48.4   
200            5               448        Sueshai Perez                                        F 20-24               32:32.3   32:08.0   
201            4               145        Leslie Hill               Grapevine            TX    F 60-64               32:23.8   32:10.6   
202            14              147        Jeremy Holden             Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               32:52.7   32:20.5   
203            15              371        Ignacio Suarez            Irving               TX    M 45-49               32:33.5   32:24.7   
204            5               354        Karen Jones                                          F 55-59               32:46.1   32:37.8   
205            16              57         Eddie Cash                Carrollton           TX    M 55-59               33:13.3   32:38.7   
206            8               341        Haley White               Arlington            TX    F 25-29               32:44.4   32:41.1   
207            13              185        Sam Lathers               Keller               TX    M 25-29               33:22.8   32:49.5   
208            13              215        Christine Millard         Frisco               TX    F 30-34               33:12.3   32:50.1   
209            9               251        Kenzie Ratterree          Burleson             TX    F 25-29               33:14.1   32:51.8   
210            10              60         Monica Castillo           Dallas               TX    F 50-54               33:30.7   32:59.2   
211            12              92         Jason Edwards             Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               33:13.9   33:04.3   
212            11              235        shelly olson              Dallas               TX    F 50-54               33:42.3   33:07.6   
213            6               209        Frances McKissick         Irving               TX    F 55-59               33:26.8   33:17.4   
214            17              436        Phil Smith                                           M 55-59               33:32.7   33:18.3   
215            14              296        Chrystina Spinos          Keller               TX    F 30-34               36:01.0   33:22.3   
216            12              375        Treva Tsosie                                         F 35-39               33:52.8   33:28.2   
217            15              220        Jessica Mittnight         Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               33:44.2   33:30.1   
218            11              65         Randy Chapa               Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               33:52.9   33:33.0   
219            13              266        Rebecca San Juan          Lewisville           TX    F 35-39               33:47.2   33:34.2   
220            14              290        Dawn Snyder               Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               33:54.6   33:34.5   
221            5               362        Cathy Daniels             Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               33:39.6   33:36.1   
222            7               59         Randi Castanuela          Lake Dallas          TX    F 55-59               33:47.5   33:36.4   
223            13              30         William Biney II          Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               34:37.6   33:41.4   
224            14              265        Micah San Juan            Lewisville           TX    M 35-39               33:55.1   33:44.2   
225            6               449        John Stumpf                                          M 20-24               34:16.3   33:52.5   
226            4               169        Pete Johnson              Grapevine            TX    M 65-69               34:26.9   33:55.1   
227            14              168        Noah Johnson              Grapevine            TX    M 25-29               34:28.0   33:56.1   
228            15              422        Balaji Prasad P S         Irving               TX    M 35-39               34:26.7   33:57.5   
229            7               289        Owen Smith                Marshall             TX    M 60-64               34:10.3   33:58.8   
230            12              61         Chris Cendrick            Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               34:37.1   34:04.2   
231            8               28         D BERNARD                 TROPHY CLUB          TX    F 55-59               34:44.8   34:05.1   
232            9               54         Geri Cardwell             Denton               TX    F 55-59               34:14.4   34:05.3   
233            12              152        Valerie Hudson            Colleyille           TX    F 50-54               34:32.0   34:10.3   
234            15              219        Theodore Mitch            Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               34:38.1   34:13.9   
235            10              355        Katelyn Bowman            Flower Mound               F 25-29               34:23.1   34:14.6   
236            16              294        Jennifer Speer            Carrollton           TX    F 30-34               34:50.4   34:18.5   
237            13              399        Lisa Meegan               The Colony           TX    F 50-54               34:43.3   34:18.7   
238            10              131        Susan Harris              Grapevine            TX    F 55-59               34:33.6   34:21.3   
239            6               200        Linda Macey               Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               35:14.2   34:35.7   
240            20              360        Richard Hay               Dallas               TX    M 30-34               34:51.0   34:42.3   
241            11              20         Kimberly Baxter           Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               35:04.4   34:47.9   
242            13              234        Scott Olney               Irving               TX    M 40-44               34:57.1   34:50.3   
243            21              218        Ken Millman               Euless               TX    M 30-34               35:19.6   35:00.1   
244            4               155        Kaeyla Hulsebus           Carrollton           TX    F 15-19               35:06.4   35:00.1   
245            15              107        Stephanie Futch           Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               35:35.2   35:09.4   
246            18              36         Michael Brooks            North Richland Hills TX    M 55-59               35:20.6   35:13.5   
247            19              391        Jeff Goodman              Hickory Creek        TX    M 55-59               35:24.7   35:18.8   
248            8               250        Denise Rathmann           Grapevine            TX    F 40-44               35:30.4   35:21.1   
249            22              342        Darrell Whiteside         Plano                TX    M 30-34               35:55.9   35:27.9   
250            9               337        Sarah Welsh               Grapevine            TX    F 40-44               35:54.3   35:37.4   
251            8               433        Bruce Jamieson            Argyle               TX    M 60-64               36:06.8   35:44.5   
252            14              118        Sharon Gjertsen           Keller               TX    F 50-54               35:55.6   35:49.2   
253            10              309        Emily Telling             Coppell              TX    F 40-44               36:10.8   35:54.8   
254            10              307        Dean Taylor               Little Elm           TX    M 50-54               35:55.9   35:55.9   
255            16              378        Zach Wirrig               Crowley              TX    M 25-29               36:34.9   36:00.5   
256            11              41         Teresa Brown              Irving               TX    F 55-59               36:22.9   36:14.4   
257            7               429        Imelda Alberto            Palestine            TX    F 45-49               36:25.3   36:16.8   
258            8               344        Tracy Williamson          Keller               TX    F 45-49               36:41.6   36:18.3   
259            16              230        John Newman               Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               36:43.1   36:22.4   
260            9               262        Jennifer Rodriguez        Arlington            TX    F 45-49               36:37.3   36:24.8   
261            20              184        Christopher Langhoff      Keller               TX    M 55-59               36:49.6   36:27.3   
262            6               300        S. Spurlock               Southlake            TX    F 1-14                36:30.1   36:27.8   
263            21              18         Anonymous Participant                                M 55-59               36:41.4   36:33.4   
264            16              148        Megan Holladay            Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               37:01.1   36:42.7   
265            17              48         Kellie Bustos             Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               37:27.8   36:56.7   
266            23              22         Max Bayman                Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               37:25.0   37:00.2   
267            12              21         Kenzie Bayman             Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               37:24.7   37:00.4   
268            12              415        Chris Metz                Grapevine            TX    M 1-14                37:25.9   37:05.9   
269            10              414        Sandra Metz               Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               37:26.0   37:06.2   
270            11              199        Bill Macey                Grapevine            TX    M 50-54               37:48.3   37:07.0   
271            24              352        Justin Yantis             Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               37:37.7   37:12.7   
272            17              180        Anil Kumar                Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               38:16.5   37:28.8   
273            15              308        Vickie Taylor             Little Elm           TX    F 50-54               37:57.7   37:30.2   
274            18              102        Rebecca Evans             Grapevine            TX    F 30-34               37:57.6   37:36.4   
275            9               11         Roy Anderson              Lewisville           TX    M 60-64               37:58.1   37:37.8   
276            16              247        Scott Prince              Allen                TX    M 45-49               38:42.6   37:58.1   
277            19              321        Jenna Villegas            fort worth           TX    F 30-34               38:49.5   38:06.9   
278            5               166        Mark Johnson              Colleyville          TX    M 65-69               38:25.1   38:07.1   
279            13              70         Melanie Clark             Keller               TX    F 25-29               38:51.1   38:17.9   
280            17              281        Breanne Sinclair          Lewisville           TX    F 35-39               38:39.7   38:18.2   
281            16              156        Jeanne Iacobucci          Lewisville           TX    F 50-54               38:39.6   38:18.6   
282            11              104        Trisha Fiene Spain        Highland Village     TX    F 40-44               38:40.0   38:18.9   
283            17              47         Karen Burns-Lane          Burleson             TX    F 50-54               38:45.4   38:19.5   
284            20              324        Mansi Vora                Euless               TX    F 30-34               38:26.4   38:20.9   
285            11              225        Teresa Mundy              Keller               TX    F 45-49               38:53.9   38:22.1   
286            4               175        Charles Key               Dallas               TX    M 70-99               38:36.7   38:31.2   
287            18              153        Dawn Hulsebus             Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               38:40.7   38:35.2   
288            10              270        David Seebeck             Grapevine            TX    M 60-64               39:10.8   38:51.0   
289            17              271        Grant Seebeck             Grapevine            TX    M 25-29               39:11.2   38:52.4   
290            6               112        Sydney Gayle              Grapevine            TX    F 20-24               39:10.8   38:54.5   
291            17              81         Philip Cushing            Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               39:21.2   38:59.5   
292            14              162        Andy Johnson              Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               39:31.9   39:01.8   
293            12              248        Angela Pruitt             Crowley              TX    F 45-49               39:30.8   39:02.6   
294            13              137        Becky Herzik              Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               39:39.2   39:09.3   
295            22              333        Alan Wayland              GrapevineGrapevine   TX    M 55-59               42:10.6   39:17.6   
296            7               381        C. Hall                                              F 1-14                40:06.4   39:54.3   
297            12              380        Erin Hall                                            F 40-44               40:12.3   39:59.1   
298            13              311        Maggie Thomson            Grapevine            TX    F 40-44               40:43.1   40:03.0   
299            25              91         Paul Dzib                 Euless               TX    M 30-34               40:48.0   40:29.8   
300            19              214        Sarah Mcquiniff           Keller               TX    F 35-39               40:51.0   40:35.1   
301            18              213        Chris Mcquiniff           Keller               TX    M 35-39               40:51.2   40:35.9   
302            21              406        Sarah Alexander           Lewisville           TX    F 30-34               41:12.8   40:44.5   
303            1               206        Joanna McClellan          Arlington            TX    F 70-99               41:29.9   41:04.4   
304            14              221        Katie Mize                Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               41:12.1   41:08.7   
305            14              431        Deanna Smith              Corinth              TX    F 45-49               41:20.8   41:08.8   
306            12              302        Donald Stedham            Haslet               TX    M 50-54               41:33.2   41:25.7   
307            20              253        Crystal Rehling           Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               41:50.7   41:27.8   
308            15              257        Joe Rivera                Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               41:50.6   41:28.1   
309            21              204        Jill Marek                Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               41:57.3   41:38.4   
310            16              132        Jason Hart                Waxahachie           TX    M 40-44               42:11.4   41:41.9   
311            18              229        Ricky Nelson Jr           Mansfield            TX    M 25-29               42:12.0   41:42.9   
312            6               210        Scott McKissick           Irving               TX    M 65-69               42:10.1   41:50.7   
313            15              222        Evelda Molina             Grand Prairie        TX    F 45-49               42:30.5   42:16.4   
314            17              410        David Schnakenberg        Grapevine            TX    M 40-44               42:56.1   42:29.1   
315            14              80         Jeri Lyn Crocker          Arlington            TX    F 40-44               43:05.0   42:51.9   
316            15              83         Chrissy Davis             Wylie                TX    F 40-44               43:38.9   43:01.3   
317            18              84         Jeff Davis                Wylie                TX    M 40-44               43:39.4   43:02.6   
318            18              297        Devika Spurlock           Southlake            TX    F 50-54               43:38.6   43:34.4   
319            22              241        Shay Paulson              Plano                TX    F 30-34               44:20.9   43:51.9   
320            8               382        A. Holmes                 Grapevine            TX    F 1-14                45:12.1   44:21.4   
321            22              383        Misty Holmes              Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               45:15.6   44:24.9   
322            15              315        Sara Tucker               Dallas               TX    F 25-29               45:08.1   44:38.6   
323            23              42         Allison Brumbaugh         Charlotte            NC    F 35-39               45:18.6   45:02.3   
324            19              349        Chris Wood                Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               45:30.4   45:07.8   
325            7               446        Zeth Biles                                           M 20-24               45:24.3   45:11.6   
326            24              370        Shannon Munstedt          Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               45:26.0   45:13.6   
327            16              267        Julia Schulz              Grand Prairie        TX    F 25-29               45:46.0   45:14.4   
328            25              129        Tasha Hammond             Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               46:06.4   45:26.4   
329            19              55         Percy Carroll             Arlington            TX    M 40-44               45:46.0   45:32.1   
330            19              445        Denise Stumpf                                        F 50-54               46:03.6   45:38.8   
331            16              62         Libby Cendrick            Grapevine            TX    F 40-44               46:28.0   45:50.7   
332            16              67         Amy Chung                 Coppell              TX    F 45-49               46:01.1   45:53.5   
333            9               348        A. Wong                   Coppell              TX    F 1-14                46:02.3   45:55.2   
334            26              369        Erik Mancol-Bilbo         Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               46:07.8   45:55.8   
335            26              149        Elizabeth Holling         Riverview            FL    F 35-39               46:33.3   46:23.1   
336            7               227        Scott Naylor              Irving               TX    M 65-69               46:42.4   46:26.1   
337            17              119        Mary Golden               Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               47:29.5   46:54.8   
338            27              350        Lindsey Wood              Irving               TX    F 35-39               47:36.6   46:55.5   
339            28              146        Melanie HIll              Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               48:35.4   48:04.2   
340            20              15         Sara Balog                Carrollton           TX    F 50-54               48:35.6   48:05.0   
341            29              420        Becky Hale                Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               48:38.7   48:16.6   
342            20              368        Corey Bilbo               Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               49:04.7   48:53.1   
343            7               313        Ruby Torres               Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               50:11.0   49:25.6   
344            21              208        Donna McDaniel            Keller               TX    F 50-54               50:17.3   49:41.1   
345            18              314        Paula Trejo               Keller               TX    F 40-44               50:26.2   49:51.2   
346            17              120        Lisette Gomez             Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               50:35.8   49:54.3   
347            21              327        Tom Walker                Struthers            OH    M 35-39               50:19.0   50:00.7   
348            17              202        Cindy Malchus             Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               50:57.3   50:31.6   
349            18              56         Tonya Carter              Little Elm           TX    F 45-49               50:57.9   50:32.5   
350            8               43         Dale Brumbaugh            Youngstown           OH    M 65-69               51:04.7   50:46.2   
351            23              44         Tracy Brumbaugh           Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               51:05.7   50:48.0   
352            30              325        Gretchen Walker           Struthers            OH    F 35-39               51:05.6   50:48.6   
353            22              255        Karen Rennie              Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               51:26.0   50:53.0   
354            27              177        Justin kilman             Burleson             TX    M 30-34               51:30.9   50:57.9   
355            13              224        Ken Mundy                 Keller               TX    M 50-54               51:32.1   51:00.1   
356            18              283        Paul Slechta              Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               51:38.7   51:12.4   
357            19              284        Tiffany Slechta           Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               51:39.1   51:12.9   
358            31              347        Kellie Wirsig             Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               52:48.3   51:57.7   
359            28              74         Matthew Cook              Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               52:39.0   52:06.9   
360            24              73         Lindsay Cook              Grapevine            TX    F 30-34               52:39.3   52:07.4   
361            11              346        Bobby Winn                Keller               TX    M 60-64               52:54.7   52:40.1   
362            19              161        Kiersten Jenks            Lewisville           TX    F 40-44               53:44.8   52:57.2   
363            22              189        Adam Lewin                Lewsiville           TX    M 35-39               53:46.3   52:58.9   
364            32              190        Arielle Lewin             Lewsiville           TX    F 35-39               53:47.0   52:59.6   
365            18              176        April Kilman              Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               53:38.7   53:05.6   
366            14              183        Randy Langehennig         Austin               TX    M 50-54               53:43.6   53:43.6   
367            19              182        Katie Langehennig         Dallas               TX    F 25-29               53:43.8   53:43.8   
368            19              203        Ben Mandelstein           Dallas               TX    M 25-29               53:44.4   53:44.4   
369            12              128        Charlotte Hamm            Denton               TX    F 55-59               54:12.4   53:49.3   
370            19              236        Michael Opitz             Denton               TX    M 45-49               54:12.5   53:49.6   
371            12              394        Damon Matlock             Allen                TX    M 60-64               58:15.4   56:48.8   
372            6               395        Sharon Matlock            Allen                TX    F 60-64               58:19.7   56:58.0   
373            33              372        Jillian Bowman            Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               58:18.6   56:59.8   
374            23              361        Damon Matlock II          Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               58:18.3   57:01.4   
375            8               331        Megan Warner              Grapevine            TX    F 20-24               57:52.5   57:13.6   
376            20              295        Leah Spinks               Irving               TX    F 25-29               57:53.1   57:13.9   
377            21              121        Maritza Gomez             Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               58:09.8   57:28.2   
378            22              110        Janeth Garcia             Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               58:11.6   57:29.0   
379            25              252        Juana Redrujo             Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               58:09.6   58:09.6   
380            20              108        Christine Gamlin          Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               59:06.9   58:26.4   
381            21              393        Kimberley Hughes          Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               59:07.8   58:28.4   
382            23              75         Panthera Cook             Carrollton           TX    F 25-29               59:45.8   59:02.9   
383            2               79         Erin Crocker              Arlington            TX    F 65-69               59:46.4   59:16.1   
384            9               35         BaLeigh Bollinger         Arlington            TX    F 20-24               59:50.5   59:20.4   
385            10              167        Megan Johnson             Grapevine            TX    F 1-14                1:00:16.2 59:42.1   
386            34              164        Jamie Johnson             Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               1:00:55.6 1:00:18.6 
387            13              58         Patty Cash                Carrollton           TX    F 55-59               1:01:03.6 1:00:24.3 
388            23              103        Grace Feola               Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               1:01:09.4 1:00:39.3 
389            2               328        Joyce Wallace             Euless               TX    F 70-99               1:01:11.3 1:00:40.3 
390            7               312        Caroline Tobin            Euless               TX    F 60-64               1:01:10.2 1:00:40.3 
391            3               165        Kris Johnson              Grapevine            TX    F 65-69               1:01:40.4 1:01:03.3 
392            24              163        Chelsye Johnson           Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               1:01:40.1 1:01:03.4 
393            8               317        Patricia Tye              Fort Walton Beach    FL    F 60-64               1:03:43.6 1:03:28.3 
394            22              150        Lisa Hollowell            Hurst                TX    F 45-49               1:03:57.0 1:03:38.9 
395            20              430        Kenneth Chalk             Mansfield            TX    M 25-29               1:03:57.2 1:03:39.7 
396            9               334        Anne Wehmeyer             Keller               TX    F 60-64               1:04:19.5 1:04:04.1 
397            4               122        Mary Gowins               Haltom City          TX    F 65-69               1:04:33.3 1:04:16.3 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mikey Simcho 280 20  1       M      Southlake TX US 16:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jessica Smith 2   40  6       F      Roanoke TX US 19:09.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     John Gjertsen 117 54  3       M      Keller TX US 18:38 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jill Kudasik 179 40  22      F      Keller TX US 21:21 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Greg Jesensky 376 54  17      M      Plano TX US 20:42.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leana Sloan 285 56  29      F      Grapevine TX US 22:06.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josue Granados 377 14  14      M      Grapevine TX US  20:36.5 
2     Julian Secrest 268 13  15      M      Grapevine TX US  20:38.7 
3     Aiden Zylker   353 13  18      M      Fort Worth TX US 20:45.9 
4     G. Jenkins     158 11  32      M      Midlothian TX US 22:17.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Max Murphy         384 17  2       M      Keller TX US    17:58.9 
2     Ben Murphy         385 17  4       M      Keller TX US    18:43.2 
3     Nicholas Bellinger 27  17  23      M      Southlake TX US 21:28.5 
4     Abraham Olivares   233 16  34      M      Rockwall TX US  22:28.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack Grubner   392 23  7       M      Flower Mound TX US 19:15.4 
2     Todd Byrd      51  20  19      M      Southlake TX US    20:46.2 
3     Michael Warren 332 24  30      M      Denton TX US       22:11.9 
4     Zack King      401 20  86      M      Southlake TX US    25:33.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Barber 16  27  12      M      Farmers Branch TX US 20:20.6 
2     Andrew Mabry   196 29  38      M      Southlake TX US      22:46.9 
3     Devin Geen     113 26  45      M      Bedford TX US        23:26.7 
4     Ilan Friedman  373 28  46      M      Flower Mound TX US   23:30.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Garrett       111 34  9       M      Grapevine TX US    19:53.5 
2     DAMIAN BLACK          31  32  13      M      Flower Mound TX US 20:31.6 
3     Randy Wright          351 30  35      M      Little Elm TX US   22:30.6 
4     Anonymous Participant 282 33  39      M        US               22:47.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phong Le                  186 38  27      M      Grapevine TX US  21:59.4 
2     Jerry Beasley             23  35  47      M      Fort Worth TX US 23:31.2 
3     Carl Wehmeyer             335 36  54      M      Keller TX US     23:58.6 
4     Christopher Gerstenberger 367 39  68      M      Grapevine TX US  24:39.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Miller  217 40  10      M      Carrollton TX US   19:56.7 
2     Jace Jenkins 160 43  16      M      Midlothian TX US   20:42.5 
3     Scott Ward   329 42  37      M      Fort Worth TX US   22:40.7 
4     Shawn Elkins 94  43  49      M      Flower Mound TX US 23:40.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Cherra  66  46  5       M      Fort Worth TX US 18:54.1 
2     Matt Sutliff  359 46  24      M      Grapevine TX US  21:30.5 
3     Caleb Pollock 245 46  52      M      Grapevine TX US  23:56.3 
4     Allen Johnson 356 49  55      M      Hurst TX US      23:59.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 109 53  20      M        US            20:50.2 
2     Paul Robinson         260 51  26      M      Keller TX US    21:58.3 
3     Chris Herzik          138 53  59      M      Grapevine TX US 24:18.3 
4     Craig Pino            243 53  83      M      Southlake TX US 25:21.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Dorrill  443 57  21      M                      21:13.1 
2     Mark Spurlock 299 56  36      M      Southlake TX US 22:36.2 
3     Rick Byrd     50  55  60      M      Southlake TX US 24:19.2 
4     Eric Wesley   338 58  61      M      keller TX US    24:27.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Fox   407 61  42      M      Irving TX US       23:11.6 
2     Craig White 340 60  106     M      Burnsville NC US   26:38.3 
3     Doug Keeffe 172 63  117     M      Grapevine TX US    27:21.1 
4     Dan Jones   364 60  122     M      Flower Mound TX US 27:36.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ed Fagan     408 68  103     M      Grapevine TX US 26:35.1 
2     Glenn Miller 216 65  125     M      Grapevine TX US 27:42.4 
3     Dan Ogle     437 67  146     M                      28:26.8 
4     Pete Johnson 169 66  226     M      Grapevine TX US 33:55.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Teutsch   310 74  107     M      Keller TX US     26:41.3 
2     Jack Englant  95  70  112     M      Euless TX US     27:05.6 
3     Stephen Brown 40  71  183     M      Lewisville TX US 30:35.5 
4     Charles Key   175 86  286     M      Dallas TX US     38:31.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Naomi-Lee Drori   404 14  57      F      Colleyville TX US 24:11.5 
2     Madyson Lucero    387 14  64      F      Grapevine TX US   24:32.8 
3     Macy Hetisimer    141 14  67      F      Grapevine TX US   24:38.4 
4     Mackenzie baulier 19  13  71      F      Grapevine TX US   24:46.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hallie Smith      365 19  139     F      Grapevine TX US  28:06.9 
2     Amareesa Robinson 258 16  156     F      Keller TX US     29:07.5 
3     Taylor Davis      87  16  198     F      Wylie TX US      31:37.0 
4     Kaeyla Hulsebus   155 17  244     F      Carrollton TX US 35:00.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alison Esparza      98  20  8       F      Southlake TX US 19:34.8 
2     Mariana Granados    123 23  58      F      Grapevine TX US 24:15.6 
3     Grace Brown         37  24  190     F      Waco TX US      31:06.8 
4     franchesca valforte 318 24  192     F      Dallas TX US    31:07.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Rantala   432 28  25      F      Bedford TX US   21:44.9 
2     Martha Tye       316 29  88      F      Atlanta GA US   25:38.2 
3     Pauline Jamieson 425 28  98      F      Argyle TX US    26:12.1 
4     Jamie Clark      69  27  129     F      Grapevine TX US 27:52.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Huck    151 31  11      F      Arlington TX US  20:04.1 
2     Carley Pearce  242 33  44      F      Roanoke TX US    23:22.7 
3     Liesl Standish 301 32  78      F      Fort Worth TX US 25:04.5 
4     Ronni Orr      237 30  142     F      Keller TX US     28:24.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Dory Kocher         178 38  31      F      North Richland Hills TX US 22:15.3 
2     Laura Brown         39  38  43      F      Euless TX US               23:12.8 
3     Nancy Legg          187 35  92      F      Carrollton TX US           25:43.6 
4     Tiffanie Winchester 345 35  120     F      Grapevine TX US            27:26.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janice Nelson  409 43  28      F      Garland TX US 22:06.6 
2     Natassha Ahuja 366 43  66      F      Keller TX US  24:36.8 
3     Devri Pitts    244 40  105     F      Keller TX US  26:36.6 
4     Michelle Beck  26  42  130     F      Euless TX US  27:55.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela King     386 45  62      F      Little Elm TX US 24:28.9 
2     Belynda Warner  330 47  137     F      Grapevine TX US  28:00.2 
3     Shelly Pollock  246 46  140     F      Grapevine TX US  28:07.0 
4     Jennifer Rodges 261 48  151     F      Roanoke TX US    28:43.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Fiona Green        440 53  33      F                                 22:18.7 
2     Leslie Smith       374 51  40      F      Garland TX US              23:01.9 
3     Elizabeth Lawrence 1   50  51      F      North Richland Hills TX US 23:44.4 
4     Lisa Hennessy      135 51  80      F      trophy club TX US          25:07.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Keeffe    173 57  127     F      Grapevine TX US 27:44.4 
2     Kat Sparks     291 55  136     F      Grapevine TX US 27:59.0 
3     Michelle Liles 192 55  161     F      Grapevine TX US 29:17.0 
4     Colleen Filak  105 57  169     F      Keller TX US    29:34.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Helene Walker 326 62  85      F      Southlake TX US    25:31.2 
2     Cindy Geppert 114 62  101     F      Grapevine TX US    26:23.8 
3     Cindy Dumas   390 61  167     F      Flower Mound TX US 29:27.8 
4     Leslie Hill   145 63  201     F      Grapevine TX US    32:10.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christine Bassano 400 66  119     F        US              27:26.3   
2     Erin Crocker      79  66  383     F      Arlington TX US   59:16.1   
3     Kris Johnson      165 66  391     F      Grapevine TX US   1:01:03.3 
4     Mary Gowins       122 65  397     F      Haltom City TX US 1:04:16.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joanna McClellan 206 77  303     F      Arlington TX US 41:04.4   
2     Joyce Wallace    328 74  389     F      Euless TX US    1:00:40.3 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/56163/#resultSetId-120443.

Embed Code