Grapevine Heroes Run 5K Run/Walk presented by Grapevine Park and Rec and Hop & Sting Brewing Co.

Sat June 27, 2020 Grapevine, TX US 76051 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     8932 Mikey Simcho              M      Southlake            TX    US      16:42.7   16:42.7   5:23  21  1        M Overall 
2     8782 Alfredo Gallegos          M      Grapevine            TX    US      17:41.5   17:41.5   5:42  18  1        M 15-19   
3     8767 Christopher Figueroa      M      Coppell              TX    US      17:51.5   17:51.5   5:45  17  2        M 15-19   
4     8910 Drew Porter               M      Grapevine            TX    US      20:23.7   20:23.7   6:34  35  1        M 35-39   
5     8995 Julian Secrest            M      Hurst                TX    US      20:30.3   20:30.3   6:36  14  1        M 1-14    
6     8914 Randy Rangel              M      North Richland Hills TX    US      20:36.8   20:36.8   6:38  16  3        M 15-19   
7     8989 Michael Yu                M      Grapevine            TX    US      20:38.5   20:38.5   6:39  14  2        M 1-14    
8     8882 Mark Miller               M      Carrollton           TX    US      20:41.9   20:41.9   6:40  41  1        M Master  
9     8852 Kellye Lafortune          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      21:18.0   21:18.0   6:51  42  1        F Overall 
10    8873 Chris McKenna             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      21:25.0   21:25.0   6:54  44  1        M 40-44   
11    4344 Adrian Benavides          M      Mineral Wells        TX    US      21:36.0   21:36.0   6:57  47  1        M 45-49   
12    8791 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      21:38.5   21:38.5   6:58  54  1        M 50-54   
13    8915 Amanda Raye               F      Fairfield            TX    US      21:38.7   21:38.7   6:58  32  1        F 30-34   
14    5277 Shantel Cloud             F      Grapevine            TX    US      21:44.3   21:44.3   7:00  32  2        F 30-34   
15    8854 Joseph Leal               M      Grapevine            TX    US      21:54.1   21:54.1   7:03  20  1        M 20-24   
16    8853 Phong Le                  M      Grapevine            TX    US      22:03.4   22:03.4   7:06  39  2        M 35-39   
17    8801 Wesley Glisson            M      Cibolo               TX    US      22:31.1   22:31.1   7:15  40  2        M 40-44   
18    8931 Corey Shepard             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      22:36.1   22:36.1   7:16  33  1        M 30-34   
19    8906 Craig Pino                M      Southlake            TX    US      22:45.0   22:45.0   7:19  54  2        M 50-54   
20    8888 Jack Moore                M      Bedford              TX    US      23:03.3   23:03.3   7:25  34  2        M 30-34   
21    1167 Dana Williams             M                                         23:20.6   23:20.6   7:31  55  1        M 55-59   
22    4339 Jerry Beasley             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:21.9   23:21.9   7:31  36  3        M 35-39   
23    8987 Brad Young                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:31.1   23:31.1   7:34  42  3        M 40-44   
24    5244 Janet Blackwell           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      23:33.6   23:33.6   7:35  51  1        F Master  
25    8998 Rusty Shelton             M      Mckinney             TX    US      23:44.3   23:44.3   7:38  65  1        M 65-69   
26    1156 Michael Nesta             M      Grapevine            TX    US      23:55.2   23:55.2   7:42  39  4        M 35-39   
27    8789 Heather Fuller            F      Tulsa                OK    US      24:11.4   24:11.4   7:47  42  1        F 40-44   
28    1169 Rylie McNabrey            F                                         24:12.9   24:12.9   7:48  18  1        F 15-19   
29    5298 Gary Easter               M      Mansfield            TX    US      24:21.6   24:21.6   7:50  47  2        M 45-49   
30    8870 Will McCarley             M      Grapevine            TX    US      24:22.2   24:22.2   7:51  30  3        M 30-34   
31    8805 Mariana Granados          F      Grapevine            TX    US      24:24.2   24:24.2   7:51  24  1        F 20-24   
32    8806 Sirenia Granados          F      Grapevine            TX    US      24:39.1   24:39.1   7:56  14  1        F 1-14    
33    8817 Mike Harral               M      Grapevine            TX    US      24:44.9   24:44.9   7:58  38  5        M 35-39   
34    8821 James Heathcock           M      Roanoke              TX    US      25:05.6   25:05.6   8:05  42  4        M 40-44   
35    8807 Geoffrey Gray             M      Grapevine            TX    US      25:08.8   25:08.8   8:06  38  6        M 35-39   
36    8874 Frances McKissick         F      Irving               TX    US      25:12.8   25:12.8   8:07  57  1        F Grand M 
37    8988 Justin Yu                 M      Grapevine            TX    US      25:19.7   25:19.7   8:09  18  4        M 15-19   
38    4026 Chris Morris              M                                         25:36.3   25:36.3   8:14  47  3        M 45-49   
39    4044 Wade Wimbish              M                                         25:39.3   25:39.3   8:15  45  4        M 45-49   
40    8900 Tom Ockenfels             M      Southlake            TX    US      25:40.3   25:40.3   8:16  57  2        M 55-59   
41    5292 Allison Domanic           F      Grapevine            TX    US      25:44.2   25:44.2   8:17  27  1        F 25-29   
42    8879 Dana Michaels             M      Lewisville           TX    US      25:44.5   25:44.5   8:17  46  5        M 45-49   
43    8973 Zach Warnick              M      Grapevine            TX    US      25:49.3   25:49.3   8:19  33  4        M 30-34   
44    8977 Matthew Wiebe             M      Corinth              TX    US      25:49.8   25:49.8   8:19  41  5        M 40-44   
45    8804 D. Granados               M      Grapevine            TX    US      25:52.6   25:52.6   8:20  10  3        M 1-14    
46    8814 Lance Hanna               M      Richardson           TX    US      25:53.9   25:53.9   8:20  49  6        M 45-49   
47    5299 Robert Everett            M      Euless               TX    US      25:54.2   25:54.2   8:20  49  7        M 45-49   
48    8981 Drew Wilson               M      Grapevine            TX    US      25:55.1   25:55.1   8:21  44  6        M 40-44   
49    4338 Zachary Baudoin           M      Wylie                TX    US      25:57.1   25:57.1   8:21  29  1        M 25-29   
50    8787 David Ferguson            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      25:58.8   25:58.8   8:22  53  3        M 50-54   
51    8939 William Spring            M      Euless               TX    US      26:06.0   26:06.0   8:24  44  7        M 40-44   
52    8781 Jason Hyde                M      Mansfield            TX    US      26:10.9   26:10.9   8:26  39  7        M 35-39   
53    9000 NIOKA BURNS               F      Grapevine            TX    US      26:15.7   26:15.7   8:27  34  3        F 30-34   
54    8907 Christian Poeppelmeier    M      Grapevine            TX    US      26:19.0   26:19.0   8:28  41  8        M 40-44   
55    8956 Antony Telling            M      Coppell              TX    US      26:20.9   26:20.9   8:29  43  9        M 40-44   
56    8955 A. Telling                M      Coppell              TX    US      26:20.9   26:20.9   8:29  10  4        M 1-14    
57    8812 Katherine Hanna           F      Richardson           TX    US      26:30.0   26:30.0   8:32  15  2        F 15-19   
58    4332 Lydia Barnes              F      Grapevine            TX    US      26:31.4   26:31.4   8:32  55  1        F 55-59   
59    8938 Tracy Spring              F      Euless               TX    US      26:50.7   26:50.7   8:38  44  2        F 40-44   
60    1157 Jordan McConnell          F      Southlake            TX    US      26:51.4   26:51.4   8:39  15  3        F 15-19   
61    5293 Bob Domanic               M      Grapevine            TX    US      26:51.7   26:51.7   8:39  57  3        M 55-59   
62    5273 Bob Christianson          M      Euless               TX    US      26:53.6   26:53.6   8:39  46  8        M 45-49   
63    5247 Matt Boelter              M      Grapevine            TX    US      26:56.9   26:56.9   8:40  36  8        M 35-39   
64    8959 Jordan Thomas             M      Grapevine            TX    US      26:58.5   26:58.5   8:41  20  2        M 20-24   
65    8828 Stuart Himmelstein        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:02.5   27:02.5   8:42  53  4        M 50-54   
66    8996 Lucas Secrest             M      Hurst                TX    US      27:02.7   27:02.7   8:42  13  5        M 1-14    
67    8950 Ryan Swindell             M      Keller               TX    US      27:10.8   27:10.8   8:45  38  9        M 35-39   
68    1152 Mike Jasso                M      North Richland Hills TX    US      27:15.4   27:15.4   8:46  51  5        M 50-54   
69    8827 Dave Hickey               M      Grapevine            TX    US      27:16.7   27:16.7   8:47  51  6        M 50-54   
70    5252 Jay Bray                  M      Colleyville          TX    US      27:17.0   27:17.0   8:47  52  7        M 50-54   
71    8866 Ann McCarley              F      Grapevine            TX    US      27:26.0   27:26.0   8:50  56  2        F 55-59   
72    8958 Bob Teutsch               M      Keller               TX    US      27:29.0   27:29.0   8:51  75  1        M 70-79   
73    8962 Marcie Townsen            F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      27:29.5   27:29.5   8:51  42  3        F 40-44   
74    8792 Cole Gessler              M      Grapevine            TX    US      27:30.0   27:30.0   8:51  25  2        M 25-29   
75    8954 Matt Teklitz              M      Colleyville          TX    US      27:31.0   27:31.0   8:51  60  1        M 60-64   
76    8901 Janet Ormberget           F      Southlake            TX    US      27:32.0   27:32.0   8:52  47  1        F 45-49   
77    8847 Joclyn Kinard             F      Denton               TX    US      27:34.3   27:34.3   8:52  40  4        F 40-44   
78    8826 Brad Hetisimer            M      Grapevine            TX    US      27:41.4   27:41.4   8:55  49  9        M 45-49   
79    1158 Greg McConnell            M      Southlake            TX    US      27:45.6   27:45.6   8:56  49  10       M 45-49   
80    4019 Frank Daniels             M                                         27:51.6   27:51.6   8:58  60  2        M 60-64   
81    8993 Anduamlak meharie         M      Hurst                TX    US      27:52.3   27:52.3   8:58  47  11       M 45-49   
82    5    P. Born                   M                                         28:08.2   28:08.2   9:03  10  6        M 1-14    
83    8982 Stevie Wilson             M      Fairfield            TX    US      28:11.1   28:11.1   9:04  44  10       M 40-44   
84    8991 christine bassano         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      28:19.2   28:19.2   9:07  67  1        F 65-69   
85    1130 Blake Benavides           M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:19.4   28:19.4   9:07  22  3        M 20-24   
86    5255 Helen Brooks              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      28:21.5   28:21.5   9:08  56  3        F 55-59   
87    8839 Dan Jones                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      28:32.5   28:32.5   9:11  61  3        M 60-64   
88    8941 Tyler Standish            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:35.3   28:35.3   9:12  29  3        M 25-29   
89    8927 Mario Saenz               M      Lewisville           TX    US      28:41.0   28:41.0   9:14  64  4        M 60-64   
90    4195 Keith Hale                M                                         28:45.2   28:45.2   9:15  43  11       M 40-44   
91    8808 Romie Green               M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:46.5   28:46.5   9:16  40  12       M 40-44   
92    8983 Ted Winter                M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:50.5   28:50.5   9:17  51  8        M 50-54   
93    8936 Ken Smith                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      28:54.0   28:54.0   9:18  55  4        M 55-59   
94    4348 Benjamin Alderson         M      Trophy Club          TX    US      28:56.8   28:56.8   9:19  40  13       M 40-44   
95    5269 David Cardenas            M      Southlake            TX    US      28:58.5   28:58.5   9:20  58  5        M 55-59   
96    8881 Glenn Miller              M      Grapevine            TX    US      29:03.8   29:03.8   9:21  66  2        M 65-69   
97    8953 Charlotte Teklitz         F      Colleyville          TX    US      29:12.4   29:12.4   9:24  57  4        F 55-59   
98    5294 Renee Domanic             F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:16.4   29:16.4   9:25  58  5        F 55-59   
99    8960 Leah Thomas               F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:17.3   29:17.3   9:26  50  1        F 50-54   
100   8928 Ryan Saenz                M      Grapevine            TX    US      29:21.6   29:21.6   9:27  36  10       M 35-39   
101   8946 Elissa Stover             F      Rockwall             TX    US      29:30.0   29:30.0   9:30  47  2        F 45-49   
102   4007 Troy Parnell              M                                         29:36.9   29:36.9   9:32  64  3        M 65-69   
103   8994 pamila nicholas           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      29:40.6   29:40.6   9:33  36  1        F 35-39   
104   8894 Robin Morgan              F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:49.0   29:49.0   9:36  40  5        F 40-44   
105   8765 Brian Burns               M      GRAPEVINE            TX    US      29:55.0   29:55.0   9:38  39  11       M 35-39   
106   8841 Steve Jones               M      Carrollton           TX    US      29:56.3   29:56.3   9:38  49  12       M 45-49   
107   8969 Paul Vizenor              M      GRAPEVINE            TX    US      30:00.8   30:00.8   9:40  43  14       M 40-44   
108   8818 Genevieve Hartline        F      Bedford              TX    US      30:02.4   30:02.4   9:40  34  4        F 30-34   
109   4337 Michelle Baudoin          F      Wylie                TX    US      30:04.4   30:04.4   9:41  28  2        F 25-29   
110   5286 Jennifer Cordova-Barrera  F      Carrollton           TX    US      30:05.5   30:05.5   9:41  36  2        F 35-39   
111   8843 Chelsea Keifer            F      Grapevine            TX    US      30:09.0   30:09.0   9:42  36  3        F 35-39   
112   8908 William Poindexter        M      Irving               TX    US      30:09.3   30:09.3   9:42  49  13       M 45-49   
113   8845 Lisa Keyes                F      North Richland Hills TX    US      30:15.4   30:15.4   9:44  48  3        F 45-49   
114   4239 Moses Espionsa            M                                         30:19.2   30:19.2   9:46  35  12       M 35-39   
115   8918 Michael Reinoehl          M      Haltom City          TX    US      30:22.5   30:22.5   9:47  23  4        M 20-24   
116   4340 Rowena Beasley            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:24.2   30:24.2   9:47  29  3        F 25-29   
117   8940 Liesl Standish            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:26.6   30:26.6   9:48  33  5        F 30-34   
118   8815 Franci Hardisty           F      Grapevine            TX    US      30:39.8   30:39.8   9:52  38  4        F 35-39   
119   1155 Jacob Vallilee            M      Bedford              TX    US      30:43.8   30:43.8   9:53  26  4        M 25-29   
120   4006 Ruben Carillo             M                                         30:54.5   30:54.5   9:57  51  9        M 50-54   
121   8952 Cathy Tatom               F      Grapevine            TX    US      31:05.4   31:05.4   10:00 59  6        F 55-59   
122   5251 Linda Braun               F      Roanoke              TX    US      31:08.7   31:08.7   10:01 68  2        F 65-69   
123   8856 Dickie Longo              M      Metairie             LA    US      31:12.0   31:12.0   10:03 82  1        M 80-99   
124   8795 Elizabeth Giblin          F      Grapevine            TX    US      31:19.4   31:19.4   10:05 39  5        F 35-39   
125   8916 Lindsay Reasner           F      Grapevine            TX    US      31:19.5   31:19.5   10:05 36  6        F 35-39   
126   8970 Jeanne Vuono              F      Lewisville           TX    US      31:25.8   31:25.8   10:07 55  7        F 55-59   
127   4326 Carlos Aguayo             M      Grapevine            TX    US      31:27.1   31:27.1   10:07 52  10       M 50-54   
128   5271 Kim Carrillo              F      Garland              TX    US      31:44.6   31:44.6   10:13 40  6        F 40-44   
129   8840 Karen Jones               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      31:47.5   31:47.5   10:14 59  8        F 55-59   
130   1170 Vector Hegemann           M                                         31:54.2   31:54.2   10:16 79  2        M 70-79   
131   4331 Leslie Ballinger          F      Frisco               TX    US      31:54.8   31:54.8   10:16 28  4        F 25-29   
132   8786 Casey Ferguson            F      Carrollton           TX    US      31:56.8   31:56.8   10:17 30  6        F 30-34   
133   4002 Rhome Brooks              M                                         32:01.6   32:01.6   10:19 52  11       M 50-54   
134   8934 Chris Smith               M      Grapevine            TX    US      32:10.1   32:10.1   10:21 50  12       M 50-54   
135   5272 Randi Castanuela          F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      32:13.5   32:13.5   10:22 57  9        F 55-59   
136   8878 Theresa Meyer             F      Grapevine            TX    US      32:17.7   32:17.7   10:24 60  1        F 60-64   
137   1154 Tammy Vallilee            F      Bedford              TX    US      32:21.7   32:21.7   10:25 58  10       F 55-59   
138   8933 Alexis Smith              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      32:22.0   32:22.0   10:25 21  2        F 20-24   
139   5284 Jayson Conger             M      Keller               TX    US      32:24.7   32:24.7   10:26 31  5        M 30-34   
140   8965 Michelle Vanwinkle        F      Rhome                TX    US      32:25.6   32:25.6   10:26 52  2        F 50-54   
141   5291 Stephanie DeBord          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:26.9   32:26.9   10:27 29  5        F 25-29   
142   8809 Sicily Guarisco           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:28.8   32:28.8   10:27 24  3        F 20-24   
143   8912 Jose Pulido               M      Irving               TX    US      32:37.3   32:37.3   10:30 43  15       M 40-44   
144   8976 Maran Wiebe               F      Corinth              TX    US      32:38.6   32:38.6   10:30 39  7        F 35-39   
145   8919 Amber Reis                F      Dallas               TX    US      32:41.1   32:41.1   10:31 28  6        F 25-29   
146   8972 Andrea Warnick            F      Grapevine            TX    US      32:44.2   32:44.2   10:32 32  7        F 30-34   
147   4327 Lynda Aguayo              F      Grapevine            TX    US      32:50.3   32:50.3   10:34 54  3        F 50-54   
148   8836 Michael Jaroszewicz       M      Dallas               TX    US      32:52.8   32:52.8   10:35 39  13       M 35-39   
149   8861 Gwen MacGregor            F      Grapevine            TX    US      32:59.1   32:59.1   10:37 52  4        F 50-54   
150   1153 Kirsten Aurbakken         F      Euless               TX    US      32:59.3   32:59.3   10:37 42  7        F 40-44   
151   8796 Jordan Giesen             F      The Colony           TX    US      33:00.6   33:00.6   10:37 29  7        F 25-29   
152   8968 Rachel Villarreal         F      The Colony           TX    US      33:00.9   33:00.9   10:38 31  8        F 30-34   
153   5268 Emily Calvanico           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:24.1   33:24.1   10:45 25  8        F 25-29   
154   8974 Doug Wedemeyer            M      Carrollton           TX    US      33:24.6   33:24.6   10:45 40  16       M 40-44   
155   5248 Kymberli Bowen            F      Grapevine            TX    US      33:44.0   33:44.0   10:51 34  9        F 30-34   
156   5295 Joshua Doonan             M      Euless               TX    US      33:51.8   33:51.8   10:54 32  6        M 30-34   
157   1149 Andrew Roth               M      Plano                TX    US      34:02.1   34:02.1   10:57 24  5        M 20-24   
158   1151 Toni Pepper               F      Plano                TX    US      34:02.6   34:02.6   10:57 23  4        F 20-24   
159   8880 Kari Michaels             F      Lewisville           TX    US      34:03.4   34:03.4   10:58 50  5        F 50-54   
160   8942 Donald Stedham            M      Haslet               TX    US      34:04.5   34:04.5   10:58 55  6        M 55-59   
161   8909 Don Porter                M      Grapevine            TX    US      34:23.4   34:23.4   11:04 63  5        M 60-64   
162   1148 Lindsay Warren            F      Lewisville           TX    US      34:28.3   34:28.3   11:06 29  9        F 25-29   
163   8963 Mirian Tudor              F      Lewisville           TX    US      34:33.5   34:33.5   11:07 57  11       F 55-59   
164   8975 Sarah Welsh               F      Grapevine            TX    US      34:38.6   34:38.6   11:09 41  8        F 40-44   
165   8794 Mark Gholston             M      Denton               TX    US      34:54.8   34:54.8   11:14 44  17       M 40-44   
166   8930 Michael Schoenborn        M      Grapevine            TX    US      35:00.2   35:00.2   11:16 57  7        M 55-59   
167   1159 Lynne Hale                F      Roanoke              TX    US      35:01.5   35:01.5   11:16 47  4        F 45-49   
168   4333 Susan Harris              F                                 US      35:07.0   35:07.0   11:18 59  12       F 55-59   
169   5256 Michael Brooks            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      35:10.3   35:10.3   11:19 58  8        M 55-59   
170   4099 I. Aguilera               F                                         35:11.6   35:11.6   11:20 12  2        F 1-14    
171   4133 Jason Witt                M                                         35:11.6   35:11.6   11:20 40  18       M 40-44   
172   8824 Emily Hess                F      Grapevine            TX    US      35:12.2   35:12.2   11:20 27  10       F 25-29   
173   8825 Jamie Hess                F      Grapevine            TX    US      35:12.3   35:12.3   11:20 50  6        F 50-54   
174   4096 W. Noah                   M                                         35:13.1   35:13.1   11:20 10  7        M 1-14    
175   8924 G. Rolfe                  F      Los Alamos           NM    US      35:17.3   35:17.3   11:21 8   3        F 1-14    
176   8857 Andrew Lupher             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:19.0   35:19.0   11:22 36  14       M 35-39   
177   8923 Alisa Rolfe               F      Los Alamos           NM    US      35:25.4   35:25.4   11:24 46  5        F 45-49   
178   8855 Jessica Linkert           F      Farmers branch       TX    US      35:26.1   35:26.1   11:24 37  8        F 35-39   
179   8875 Ann McSwain               F      Grapevine            TX    US      35:28.6   35:28.6   11:25 51  7        F 50-54   
180   5287 George Curry              M      Grapevine            TX    US      35:35.2   35:35.2   11:27 66  4        M 65-69   
181   8947 Doug Stryker              M      Garland              TX    US      35:44.1   35:44.1   11:30 52  13       M 50-54   
182   8964 Vanessa Turney            F      Grapevine            TX    US      35:50.2   35:50.2   11:32 39  9        F 35-39   
183   5290 Alfredo De Leon           M      Grapevine            TX    US      35:54.2   35:54.2   11:33 23  6        M 20-24   
184   8766 Lucinda Figueroa          F      Coppell              TX    US      36:09.6   36:09.6   11:38 57  13       F 55-59   
185   8788 James Ferguson            M      Carrollton           TX    US      36:15.0   36:15.0   11:40 32  7        M 30-34   
186   8858 Kylie Lupher              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:24.3   36:24.3   11:43 31  10       F 30-34   
187   8957 Emily Telling             F      Coppell              TX    US      36:32.6   36:32.6   11:46 43  9        F 40-44   
188   8980 Tracy Williamson-Langhoff F      Keller               TX    US      36:33.5   36:33.5   11:46 49  6        F 45-49   
189   6    Khamchanh Koumanivonf     M                                         36:36.8   36:36.8   11:47 39  15       M 35-39   
190   8798 Sharon Gjertsen           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:37.4   36:37.4   11:47 53  8        F 50-54   
191   8793 Kathleen Gessler          F      Grapevine            TX    US      36:38.2   36:38.2   11:48 26  11       F 25-29   
192   5253 Jennifer Brevelle         F      Dallas               TX    US      37:03.8   37:03.8   11:56 43  10       F 40-44   
193   8935 Deanna Smith              F      Corinth              TX    US      37:15.4   37:15.4   12:00 50  9        F 50-54   
194   8899 TAYLOR OLSON              F      Sanger               TX    US      37:23.2   37:23.2   12:02 20  5        F 20-24   
195   8966 Govind Vartikar           M      Coppell              TX    US      37:24.4   37:24.4   12:02 41  19       M 40-44   
196   8867 Holly McCarley            F      Grapevine            TX    US      37:42.1   37:42.1   12:08 31  11       F 30-34   
197   8903 Mark Perry                M      Double Oak           TX    US      38:02.7   38:02.7   12:15 60  6        M 60-64   
198   8790 Stephanie Futch           F      Denton               TX    US      38:07.8   38:07.8   12:16 37  10       F 35-39   
199   5257 Jeremy Brown              M      Euless               TX    US      38:11.5   38:11.5   12:18 44  20       M 40-44   
200   8799 Dustin Glisson            M      Grapevine            TX    US      38:11.8   38:11.8   12:18 34  8        M 30-34   
201   8945 Barbara Stotler           F      Euless               TX    US      38:14.5   38:14.5   12:19 67  3        F 65-69   
202   8887 Erica Mooney              F      Dallas               TX    US      38:18.9   38:18.9   12:20 40  11       F 40-44   
203   8837 Michael Jaskowak          M      Grapevine            TX    US      38:32.7   38:32.7   12:24 55  9        M 55-59   
204   8819 Liza Hastings             F      Lewisville           TX    US      38:36.0   38:36.0   12:25 50  10       F 50-54   
205   8920 Angela Roberts            F      Grapevine            TX    US      38:38.0   38:38.0   12:26 44  12       F 40-44   
206   8872 Jennifer McCoy            F      Bedford              TX    US      38:54.7   38:54.7   12:31 35  11       F 35-39   
207   8835 Jeff Jackson              M      Grapevine            TX    US      39:16.9   39:16.9   12:39 53  14       M 50-54   
208   5264 Karen Burns-Lane          F      Burleson             TX    US      39:19.6   39:19.6   12:39 51  11       F 50-54   
209   1171 Carl Blankenship          M                                         39:44.7   39:44.7   12:48 26  5        M 25-29   
210   8851 Stefanie Koller           F      Roanoke              TX    US      39:45.0   39:45.0   12:48 28  12       F 25-29   
211   8911 Angela Pruitt             F      Crowley              TX    US      40:03.0   40:03.0   12:53 47  7        F 45-49   
212   5265 Leo Cacho                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      40:10.4   40:10.4   12:56 29  6        M 25-29   
213   5266 Sommer Cacho              F      Lewisville           TX    US      40:10.6   40:10.6   12:56 30  12       F 30-34   
214   4347 Jay Bischoff              M      Highland Village     TX    US      40:13.8   40:13.8   12:57 41  21       M 40-44   
215   5243 Kim Bischoff              F      Highland Village     TX    US      40:14.1   40:14.1   12:57 41  13       F 40-44   
216   5246 Shelia Blanton            F      Grapevine            TX    US      40:36.9   40:36.9   13:04 64  2        F 60-64   
217   5267 Catherine Caesar          F      Grapevine            TX    US      40:47.0   40:47.0   13:08 49  8        F 45-49   
218   8896 Teresa Mundy              F      Keller               TX    US      41:06.7   41:06.7   13:14 49  9        F 45-49   
219   8863 Linda Macey               F      Grapevine            TX    US      41:08.0   41:08.0   13:14 48  10       F 45-49   
220   8848 Lanarica Kiner            F      Lewisville           TX    US      41:21.9   41:21.9   13:19 30  13       F 30-34   
221   8877 Karen Meno                F      Fate                 TX    US      41:26.7   41:26.7   13:20 51  12       F 50-54   
222   1162 Michael McCarley          M      San Antonio          TX    US      41:34.9   41:34.9   13:23 29  7        M 25-29   
223   8862 Bill Macey                M      Grapevine            TX    US      42:11.3   42:11.3   13:35 54  15       M 50-54   
224   1161 Dirk Kemperman            M      Haltom City          TX    US      42:20.2   42:20.2   13:38 47  14       M 45-49   
225   4226 Jim Cammack               M                                         42:22.5   42:22.5   13:38 76  3        M 70-79   
226   8823 Chris Herzik              M      Grapevine            TX    US      42:34.2   42:34.2   13:42 54  16       M 50-54   
227   8822 Becky Herzik              F      Grapevine            TX    US      42:34.3   42:34.3   13:42 50  13       F 50-54   
228   4028 Natalie Pino              F                                         42:40.0   42:40.0   13:44 13  4        F 1-14    
229   8890 Jacob Morales             M      Plano                TX    US      42:41.1   42:41.1   13:44 13  8        M 1-14    
230   8892 Samuel Morales            M      Plano                TX    US      42:41.1   42:41.1   13:44 15  5        M 15-19   
231   8833 Marjorie Hoyt             F      Grapevine            TX    US      43:22.8   43:22.8   13:58 71  1        F 70-79   
232   8829 Areal Hoffman             F      Euless               TX    US      43:57.5   43:57.5   14:09 25  13       F 25-29   
233   8871 Jesse McClung             M      Euless               TX    US      43:57.7   43:57.7   14:09 27  8        M 25-29   
234   8984 Lory Wood                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:22.9   44:22.9   14:17 44  14       F 40-44   
235   8811 Trish Hanly               F      Denton               TX    US      44:54.9   44:54.9   14:27 50  14       F 50-54   
236   8926 Chuck Russell             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      44:56.2   44:56.2   14:28 54  17       M 50-54   
237   5260 Joey Brunson              M      Denton               TX    US      45:10.7   45:10.7   14:32 50  18       M 50-54   
238   5261 Paula Brunson             F      Denton               TX    US      45:11.0   45:11.0   14:33 53  15       F 50-54   
239   8951 Carol Swistak             F      Grapevine            TX    US      45:26.9   45:26.9   14:38 72  2        F 70-79   
240   8985 Carol Woodworth           F      Roanoke              TX    US      46:36.5   46:36.5   15:00 61  3        F 60-64   
241   8986 Kerry Woodworth           M      Roanoke              TX    US      46:36.6   46:36.6   15:00 65  5        M 65-69   
242   8864 Jill Marek                F      Grapevine            TX    US      46:46.9   46:46.9   15:03 38  12       F 35-39   
243   8769 Shannon Dunn              F      Grapevine            TX    US      47:38.3   47:38.3   15:20 43  15       F 40-44   
244   8768 Justine Dunn              F      Grapevine            TX    US      47:38.7   47:38.7   15:20 57  14       F 55-59   
245   5250 Martye Bradley            F      Lewisville           TX    US      47:47.5   47:47.5   15:23 66  4        F 65-69   
246   8895 Ken Mundy                 M      Keller               TX    US      47:55.4   47:55.4   15:26 54  19       M 50-54   
247   8999 Raye Chisholm             F      GRAPEVINE            TX    US      48:11.2   48:11.2   15:31 55  15       F 55-59   
248   8889 Emma Morales              F      Plano                TX    US      48:18.0   48:18.0   15:33 13  5        F 1-14    
249   8891 Philip Morales            M      Plano                TX    US      48:18.4   48:18.4   15:33 53  20       M 50-54   
250   5283 Emily Conger              F      Keller               TX    US      48:40.2   48:40.2   15:40 25  14       F 25-29   
251   5285 Lindsay Cook              F      Grapevine            TX    US      48:40.9   48:40.9   15:40 32  14       F 30-34   
252   8978 Latisha Williams          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      48:42.9   48:42.9   15:41 40  16       F 40-44   
253   8917 Chelsea Reid              F      San Antonio          TX    US      48:47.0   48:47.0   15:42 29  15       F 25-29   
254   8897 Scott Naylor              M      Irving               TX    US      48:50.3   48:50.3   15:43 66  6        M 65-69   
255   8944 Karen Stonecipher         F      Northlake            TX    US      49:06.9   49:06.9   15:49 67  5        F 65-69   
256   5262 Tiffany Bull              F      Grapevine            TX    US      49:46.5   49:46.5   16:01 38  13       F 35-39   
257   8816 Andrea Harmon             F      Keller               TX    US      50:13.2   50:13.2   16:10 41  17       F 40-44   
258   5288 Dionna DALZELL            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:13.4   50:13.4   16:10 46  11       F 45-49   
259   4184 B. Aguilera               M                                         50:16.8   50:16.8   16:11 11  9        M 1-14    
260   5279 Tim Coen                  M      Carrollton           TX    US      50:24.6   50:24.6   16:14 58  10       M 55-59   
261   5278 Bobbie Coen               F      Carrollton           TX    US      50:25.1   50:25.1   16:14 52  16       F 50-54   
262   4132 Lecreta Witt              F                                         50:31.6   50:31.6   16:16 43  18       F 40-44   
263   1168 Bill McNubrey             M                                         50:39.8   50:39.8   16:18 50  21       M 50-54   
264   8865 Damon Matlock II          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:46.7   50:46.7   16:21 37  16       M 35-39   
265   5249 Jillian Bowman            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:49.7   50:49.7   16:22 36  14       F 35-39   
266   4243 Lindsay Closson           F                                         50:49.8   50:49.8   16:22 35  15       F 35-39   
267   8868 Brady Closson             M                                         50:52.1   50:52.1   16:22 45  15       M 45-49   
268   4329 Brandon Aungst            M      Grapevine            TX    US      50:58.3   50:58.3   16:24 38  17       M 35-39   
269   8800 James (Jim) Glisson       M      Grapevine            TX    US      51:41.1   51:41.1   16:38 60  7        M 60-64   
270   8849 Carrie Knapp              F      Cibolo               TX    US      51:41.4   51:41.4   16:38 39  16       F 35-39   
271   8948 Beth Sundquist            F      Kerens               TX    US      51:59.6   51:59.6   16:44 50  17       F 50-54   
272   5263 Marion Bulmer             F      Lewisville           TX    US      52:00.6   52:00.6   16:44 60  4        F 60-64   
273   8971 AMBER WOMMACK             F      Roanoke              TX    US      52:01.7   52:01.7   16:45 46  12       F 45-49   
274   8902 Sylvia Perez              F      Grapevine            TX    US      52:03.1   52:03.1   16:45 56  16       F 55-59   
275   5289 Donna Davis               F      Grapevine            TX    US      52:04.1   52:04.1   16:46 57  17       F 55-59   
276   8884 Margie Mitchell           F      Grapevine            TX    US      52:07.7   52:07.7   16:47 51  18       F 50-54   
277   8860 Liz Luse                  F      Garland              TX    US      52:33.4   52:33.4   16:55 62  5        F 60-64   
278   8859 Kathryn Luse              F      Garland              TX    US      52:33.6   52:33.6   16:55 35  17       F 35-39   
279   4328 Mary Anderson             F      Grapevine            TX    US      52:45.0   52:45.0   16:59 66  6        F 65-69   
280   4042 Darrell Brown             M                                         53:12.6   53:12.6   17:08 54  22       M 50-54   
281   8949 Edie Swindell             F      GRAPEVINE            TX    US      53:39.1   53:39.1   17:16 55  18       F 55-59   
282   8810 Karen Hall                F      Grapevine            TX    US      53:39.7   53:39.7   17:16 54  19       F 50-54   
283   3    Sharon Matlock            F                                         53:54.5   53:54.5   17:21 61  6        F 60-64   
284   4    Damon Matlock             M                                         53:55.7   53:55.7   17:21 64  8        M 60-64   
285   4345 Tammy Benavides           F      Mineral Wells        TX    US      54:05.8   54:05.8   17:25 46  13       F 45-49   
286   1131 Alyssa New                F      Grapevine            TX    US      54:07.2   54:07.2   17:25 23  6        F 20-24   
287   8893 Geoff Morgan              M      Grapevine            TX    US      54:48.7   54:48.7   17:39 41  22       M 40-44   
288   8925 Jennifer Ronda            F      Grapevine            TX    US      54:49.5   54:49.5   17:39 37  18       F 35-39   
289   8992 jeri davis                F      Grapevine            TX    US      54:57.9   54:57.9   17:41 46  14       F 45-49   
290   5280 Dawn Cole                 F      Lewisville           TX    US      56:13.3   56:13.3   18:06 52  20       F 50-54   
291   5281 Jerry Cole                M      Lewisville           TX    US      56:14.1   56:14.1   18:06 52  23       M 50-54   
292   8961 Caroline Tobin            F      Euless               TX    US      56:41.3   56:41.3   18:15 62  7        F 60-64   
293   5297 Bridget Eakins            F      Grapevine            TX    US      56:41.7   56:41.7   18:15 49  15       F 45-49   
294   5300 Grace Feola               F      Grapevine            TX    US      56:42.2   56:42.2   18:15 55  19       F 55-59   
295   5274 Jaime Ciarla              F      Grapevine            TX    US      58:48.6   58:48.6   18:56 66  7        F 65-69   
296   8850 Katie Kolkmeier           F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0 19:20 32  15       F 30-34   
297   5270 Debbie Carpenter          F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:07.2 1:00:07.2 19:21 49  16       F 45-49   
298   4343 Reba Becker               F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:07.5 1:00:07.5 19:21 54  21       F 50-54   
299   8797 Jamie Gilbreath           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:20.0 1:00:20.0 19:25 44  19       F 40-44   
300   5254 Erika Brooks              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:19.9 1:01:19.9 19:44 27  16       F 25-29   
301   8838 Holly Johnsen             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:20.4 1:01:20.4 19:45 24  7        F 20-24   
302   8846 Laila Khavari             F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:04:02.6 1:04:02.6 20:37 56  20       F 55-59   
303   8820 Shelly Hattan             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:06.3 1:04:06.3 20:38 52  22       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mikey Simcho 8932 21  1       M      Southlake TX US 16:42.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kellye Lafortune 8852 42  9       F      Flower Mound TX US 21:18 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Miller 8882 41  8       M      Carrollton TX US 20:41.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Janet Blackwell 5244 51  24      F      North Richland Hills TX US 23:33.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Frances McKissick 8874 57  36      F      Irving TX US 25:12.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julian Secrest 8995 14  5       M      Hurst TX US     20:30.3 
2     Michael Yu     8989 14  7       M      Grapevine TX US 20:38.5 
3     D. Granados    8804 10  45      M      Grapevine TX US 25:52.6 
4     A. Telling     8955 10  56      M      Coppell TX US   26:20.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Alfredo Gallegos     8782 18  2       M      Grapevine TX US            17:41.5 
2     Christopher Figueroa 8767 17  3       M      Coppell TX US              17:51.5 
3     Randy Rangel         8914 16  6       M      North Richland Hills TX US 20:36.8 
4     Justin Yu            8988 18  37      M      Grapevine TX US            25:19.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Leal      8854 20  15      M      Grapevine TX US   21:54.1 
2     Jordan Thomas    8959 20  64      M      Grapevine TX US   26:58.5 
3     Blake Benavides  1130 22  85      M      Grapevine TX US   28:19.4 
4     Michael Reinoehl 8918 23  115     M      Haltom City TX US 30:22.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachary Baudoin 4338 29  49      M      Wylie TX US      25:57.1 
2     Cole Gessler    8792 25  74      M      Grapevine TX US  27:30.0 
3     Tyler Standish  8941 29  88      M      Fort Worth TX US 28:35.3 
4     Jacob Vallilee  1155 26  119     M      Bedford TX US    30:43.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Corey Shepard 8931 33  18      M      Fort Worth TX US 22:36.1 
2     Jack Moore    8888 34  20      M      Bedford TX US    23:03.3 
3     Will McCarley 8870 30  30      M      Grapevine TX US  24:22.2 
4     Zach Warnick  8973 33  43      M      Grapevine TX US  25:49.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Drew Porter   8910 35  4       M      Grapevine TX US  20:23.7 
2     Phong Le      8853 39  16      M      Grapevine TX US  22:03.4 
3     Jerry Beasley 4339 36  22      M      Fort Worth TX US 23:21.9 
4     Michael Nesta 1156 39  26      M      Grapevine TX US  23:55.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris McKenna   8873 44  10      M      Flower Mound TX US 21:25.0 
2     Wesley Glisson  8801 40  17      M      Cibolo TX US       22:31.1 
3     Brad Young      8987 42  23      M      Fort Worth TX US   23:31.1 
4     James Heathcock 8821 42  34      M      Roanoke TX US      25:05.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adrian Benavides 4344 47  11      M      Mineral Wells TX US 21:36.0 
2     Gary Easter      5298 47  29      M      Mansfield TX US     24:21.6 
3     Chris Morris     4026 47  38      M                          25:36.3 
4     Wade Wimbish     4044 45  39      M                          25:39.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 8791 54  12      M        US               21:38.5 
2     Craig Pino            8906 54  19      M      Southlake TX US    22:45.0 
3     David Ferguson        8787 53  50      M      Flower Mound TX US 25:58.8 
4     Stuart Himmelstein    8828 53  65      M      Fort Worth TX US   27:02.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dana Williams 1167 55  21      M                         23:20.6 
2     Tom Ockenfels 8900 57  40      M      Southlake TX US    25:40.3 
3     Bob Domanic   5293 57  61      M      Grapevine TX US    26:51.7 
4     Ken Smith     8936 55  93      M      Flower Mound TX US 28:54.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Teklitz  8954 60  75      M      Colleyville TX US  27:31.0 
2     Frank Daniels 4019 60  80      M                         27:51.6 
3     Dan Jones     8839 61  87      M      Flower Mound TX US 28:32.5 
4     Mario Saenz   8927 64  89      M      Lewisville TX US   28:41.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rusty Shelton 8998 65  25      M      Mckinney TX US  23:44.3 
2     Glenn Miller  8881 66  96      M      Grapevine TX US 29:03.8 
3     Troy Parnell  4007 64  102     M                      29:36.9 
4     George Curry  5287 66  180     M      Grapevine TX US 35:35.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Teutsch     8958 75  72      M      Keller TX US 27:29.0 
2     Vector Hegemann 1170 79  130     M                   31:54.2 
3     Jim Cammack     4226 76  225     M                   42:22.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dickie Longo 8856 82  123     M      Metairie LA US 31:12 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sirenia Granados 8806 14  32      F      Grapevine TX US  24:39.1 
2     I. Aguilera      4099 12  170     F                       35:11.6 
3     G. Rolfe         8924 8   175     F      Los Alamos NM US 35:17.3 
4     Natalie Pino     4028 13  228     F                       42:40.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rylie McNabrey   1169 18  28      F                       24:12.9 
2     Katherine Hanna  8812 15  57      F      Richardson TX US 26:30.0 
3     Jordan McConnell 1157 15  60      F      Southlake TX US  26:51.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mariana Granados 8805 24  31      F      Grapevine TX US    24:24.2 
2     Alexis Smith     8933 21  138     F      Flower Mound TX US 32:22.0 
3     Sicily Guarisco  8809 24  142     F      Fort Worth TX US   32:28.8 
4     Toni Pepper      1151 23  158     F      Plano TX US        34:02.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Domanic  5292 27  41      F      Grapevine TX US  25:44.2 
2     Michelle Baudoin 4337 28  109     F      Wylie TX US      30:04.4 
3     Rowena Beasley   4340 29  116     F      Fort Worth TX US 30:24.2 
4     Leslie Ballinger 4331 28  131     F      Frisco TX US     31:54.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amanda Raye        8915 32  13      F      Fairfield TX US 21:38.7 
2     Shantel Cloud      5277 32  14      F      Grapevine TX US 21:44.3 
3     NIOKA BURNS        9000 34  53      F      Grapevine TX US 26:15.7 
4     Genevieve Hartline 8818 34  108     F      Bedford TX US   30:02.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     pamila nicholas          8994 36  103     F      Fort Worth TX US 29:40.6 
2     Jennifer Cordova-Barrera 5286 36  110     F      Carrollton TX US 30:05.5 
3     Chelsea Keifer           8843 36  111     F      Grapevine TX US  30:09.0 
4     Franci Hardisty          8815 38  118     F      Grapevine TX US  30:39.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Fuller 8789 42  27      F      Tulsa OK US       24:11.4 
2     Tracy Spring   8938 44  59      F      Euless TX US      26:50.7 
3     Marcie Townsen 8962 42  73      F      Lake Dallas TX US 27:29.5 
4     Joclyn Kinard  8847 40  77      F      Denton TX US      27:34.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Janet Ormberget 8901 47  76      F      Southlake TX US            27:32.0 
2     Elissa Stover   8946 47  101     F      Rockwall TX US             29:30.0 
3     Lisa Keyes      8845 48  113     F      North Richland Hills TX US 30:15.4 
4     Lynne Hale      1159 47  167     F      Roanoke TX US              35:01.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leah Thomas        8960 50  99      F      Grapevine TX US 29:17.3 
2     Michelle Vanwinkle 8965 52  140     F      Rhome TX US     32:25.6 
3     Lynda Aguayo       4327 54  147     F      Grapevine TX US 32:50.3 
4     Gwen MacGregor     8861 52  149     F      Grapevine TX US 32:59.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Lydia Barnes      4332 55  58      F      Grapevine TX US            26:31.4 
2     Ann McCarley      8866 56  71      F      Grapevine TX US            27:26.0 
3     Helen Brooks      5255 56  86      F      North Richland Hills TX US 28:21.5 
4     Charlotte Teklitz 8953 57  97      F      Colleyville TX US          29:12.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Theresa Meyer   8878 60  136     F      Grapevine TX US  32:17.7 
2     Shelia Blanton  5246 64  216     F      Grapevine TX US  40:36.9 
3     Carol Woodworth 8985 61  240     F      Roanoke TX US    46:36.5 
4     Marion Bulmer   5263 60  272     F      Lewisville TX US 52:00.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     christine bassano 8991 67  84      F      Flower Mound TX US 28:19.2 
2     Linda Braun       5251 68  122     F      Roanoke TX US      31:08.7 
3     Barbara Stotler   8945 67  201     F      Euless TX US       38:14.5 
4     Martye Bradley    5250 66  245     F      Lewisville TX US   47:47.5 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marjorie Hoyt 8833 71  231     F      Grapevine TX US 43:22.8 
2     Carol Swistak 8951 72  239     F      Grapevine TX US 45:26.9 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/56163/#resultSetId-120443.

Embed Code