Hobart Urban Nature Preserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun April 28, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City          State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name          
                                                       Time                Place                                    
===== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ============ ================== 
1     Andrew Christian      M      Troy          OH    20:04.2   6:28  30  1        M Open       Team Grace         
2     robert ventura        M      Piqua         OH    20:14.1   6:32  48  2        M Open                          
3     Allison Stover        F      Tipp City     OH    20:21.0   6:34  27  1        F Open       Spectrum           
4     Tyler Foster          M      Troy          OH    20:50.9   6:44  34  3        M Open                          
5     Kyle Lowe             M      Piqua         OH    21:36.3   6:58  14  1        M 13-17                         
6     Trenton Brown         M      Tipp City     OH    22:00.4   7:06  15  2        M 13-17                         
7     Dylan Barnes          M      Troy          OH    22:01.0   7:06  13  3        M 13-17                         
8     Brett Helmlinger      M      Maplewood     OH    22:03.6   7:07  49  1        M 45-49                         
9     David Graham          M      Troy          OH    22:03.8   7:07  34  1        M 30-34                         
10    Connor Haren          M      Piqua         OH    22:18.1   7:12  27  1        M 25-29                         
11    Erin Brooks           F      Covington     OH    22:20.9   7:13  34  2        F Open       K.I.M.             
12    Merrick Fox           M      Sidney        OH    22:21.0   7:13  16  4        M 13-17                         
13    Brett Stover          M      Tipp City     OH    22:39.3   7:18  28  2        M 25-29      Spectrum           
14    Jon Sando             M      Arcanum       OH    22:39.6   7:19  34  2        M 30-34                         
15    Chris Davis           M      Saint Paris   OH    23:19.7   7:32  47  2        M 45-49      The Coffin Dodgers 
16    Maria Moritz          F      Troy          OH    23:42.5   7:39  25  3        F Open       K.I.M.             
17    Chance Krummanecker   M      Piqua         OH    24:01.2   7:45  28  3        M 25-29                         
18    Erik Smith            M      Dayton        OH    24:33.6   7:55  25  4        M 25-29                         
19    Ryan Roettger         M      Wapakoneta    OH    24:35.4   7:56  40  1        M 40-44                         
20    Jimmy Nutt            M      St. Paris     OH    24:38.9   7:57  43  2        M 40-44                         
21    Jim Bulach            M      Troy          OH    24:43.7   7:59  55  1        M 55-59      Team Grace         
22    Stephanie Kuruc       F      Troy          OH    24:48.9   8:00  27  1        F 25-29      Team Grace         
23    Greg Watson           M      Troy          OH    25:16.7   8:09  50  1        M 50-54                         
24    Brianna Walsh         F      Covington     OH    25:17.5   8:10  40  1        F 40-44                         
25    michael ventura       M      Piqua         OH    25:31.0   8:14  16  5        M 13-17                         
26    Doug Watercutter      M      Bellefontaine OH    25:38.2   8:16  47  3        M 45-49                         
27    Russ Morningstar      M      Beavercreek   OH    25:40.5   8:17  44  3        M 40-44                         
28    Randy Bashore         M      Greenville    OH    25:41.4   8:17  68  1        M 65-69                         
29    Michael Rubino        M      Dayton        OH    25:42.2   8:17  23  1        M 18-24                         
30    Susan Lamson          F      Bellefontaine OH    25:42.2   8:17  52  1        F 50-54                         
31    Matthew Bone          M      Piqua         OH    25:46.3   8:19  31  3        M 30-34      Your Pace or Mine  
32    Rustyn Hallis         M      Dayton        OH    25:46.9   8:19  33  4        M 30-34                         
33    Eric Treon            M      New Carlisle  OH    25:59.8   8:23  47  4        M 45-49                         
34    Bridget McCormick     F      Troy          OH    26:12.1   8:27  21  1        F 18-24                         
35    Mark Boehm            M      West Milton   OH    26:12.2   8:27  59  2        M 55-59                         
36    Deanne Rhoades        F      Bradford      OH    26:14.8   8:28  53  2        F 50-54                         
37    Jeanette Dall         F      Troy          OH    26:36.8   8:35  52  3        F 50-54      K.I.M.             
38    Terry Dolwick         M      Springfield   OH    26:42.9   8:37  40  4        M 40-44                         
39    Daniel Klotzbach      M      Medway        OH    26:56.4   8:41  36  1        M 35-39      Team Grace         
40    Mandi Hansen          F      Bradford      OH    26:58.8   8:42  39  1        F 35-39                         
41    Kent Hansen           M      Bradford      OH    27:07.0   8:45  42  5        M 40-44                         
42    Tasha Bruner          F      Tipp City     OH    27:16.1   8:48  17  1        F 13-17                         
43    Jena Cosby            F      Tipp City     OH    27:18.5   8:49  31  1        F 30-34      K.I.M.             
44    Jenny Wagner          F      Piqua         OH    27:25.4   8:51  44  2        F 40-44                         
45    Ben Gustin III        M      Fletcher      OH    27:26.9   8:51  16  6        M 13-17                         
46    Ethin Bendickson      M      Troy          OH    27:31.7   8:53  16  7        M 13-17      Your Pace or Mine  
47    Dave Allison          M      Troy          OH    27:36.6   8:54  47  5        M 45-49                         
48    Barbara Trick         F      Waynesville   OH    27:39.3   8:55  58  1        F 55-59                         
49    Rich Hunt             M      New Carlisle  OH    27:46.3   8:58  52  2        M 50-54                         
50    marguerite schafer    F      Tipp City     OH    27:55.4   9:00  59  2        F 55-59      K.I.M.             
51    Jennifer Morse        F      Tipp City     OH    28:04.3   9:03  41  3        F 40-44                         
52    Shana Allison         F      Troy          OH    28:31.0   9:12  47  1        F 45-49                         
53    T. Grise              M      Piqua         OH    28:48.0   9:17  12  1        M 1-12                          
54    Alex Kreider          M      Fairborn      OH    28:48.5   9:18  24  2        M 18-24                         
55    Seth Boehringer       M      Troy          OH    29:04.7   9:23  33  5        M 30-34                         
56    Brian Ouelette        M                          29:06.1   9:23  36  2        M 35-39                         
57    Mark Youtz            M      Troy          OH    29:23.4   9:29  58  3        M 55-59      Team Grace         
58    Jill Hamaker          F      Sidney        OH    29:28.5   9:30  37  2        F 35-39                         
59    Tony Small            M      Troy          OH    29:31.0   9:31  48  6        M 45-49                         
60    Bret Poplin           M      Troy          OH    29:31.6   9:31  25  5        M 25-29                         
61    Doug Luken            M      Piqua         OH    29:35.5   9:33  54  3        M 50-54                         
62    Cassidy Thompson      F      Dayton        OH    29:36.0   9:33  22  2        F 18-24                         
63    Alan Tebbe            M      Minster       OH    29:44.5   9:36  25  1        No Age Given                    
64    Caroline Riedel       F      Sidney        OH    29:51.1   9:38  44  4        F 40-44                         
65    Megan Crawford        F      Dayton        OH    29:51.4   9:38  44  5        F 40-44      K.I.M.             
66    Todd Bolton           M      Troy          OH    29:59.7   9:41  44  6        M 40-44                         
67    Julie Birchfield      F      Tipp City     OH    30:01.0   9:41  36  3        F 35-39                         
68    Tracy Hunt            F      New Carlisle  OH    30:01.4   9:41  51  4        F 50-54                         
69    Wayne Kauffmann       M      Tipp City     OH    30:15.8   9:46  50  4        M 50-54                         
70    Greg Daniel           M      Kettering     OH    30:23.7   9:48  43  7        M 40-44      Freudenberg        
71    James Siegel          M      Greenville    OH    30:24.8   9:49  65  2        M 65-69      The Coffin Dodgers 
72    James Waterman        M      Englewood     OH    30:24.9   9:49  51  5        M 50-54                         
73    Lori Denning          F      Piqua         OH    30:32.8   9:51  56  3        F 55-59      Your Pace or Mine  
74    Jenny Wion            F      Covington     OH    30:40.0   9:54  27  2        F 25-29                         
75    C. Trochelman         M      Troy          OH    30:42.3   9:54  9   2        M 1-12                          
76    Heather Helmlinger    F      Maplewood     OH    30:52.5   9:58  48  2        F 45-49                         
77    Tony Brunke           M      Casstown      OH    30:55.1   9:58  46  7        M 45-49      K.I.M.             
78    Denise Small          F      Troy          OH    31:07.5   10:02 44  6        F 40-44                         
79    Dwayne Adkins         M      Columbus      OH    31:10.0   10:03 59  4        M 55-59                         
80    Nathan Baumgardner    M      Saint Paris   OH    31:11.6   10:04 45  8        M 45-49                         
81    Stephanie Richardson  F      Dayton        OH    31:36.2   10:12 48  3        F 45-49                         
82    Patti Haren           F      Troy          OH    31:50.2   10:16 60  1        F 60-64                         
83    alicia olivera        F      Greenville    OH    31:51.3   10:17 39  4        F 35-39                         
84    Rhonda Farley         F      Sidney        OH    32:15.1   10:24 50  5        F 50-54                         
85    Kurt Kremer           M      Tipp City     OH    32:18.4   10:25 37  3        M 35-39                         
86    Leslie Bowman         F      Tipp City     OH    32:20.5   10:26 34  2        F 30-34      Team Grace         
87    Rick Bowman           M      DaytonDayton  OH    32:20.8   10:26 62  1        M 60-64      Team Grace         
88    Rita Schwer           F      Sidney        OH    32:27.0   10:28 52  6        F 50-54                         
89    Cheryl Schwer'Bryan   F      Sidney        OH    32:27.8   10:28 30  3        F 30-34                         
90    Joey Buechly          M      Troy          OH    32:29.6   10:29 25  6        M 25-29                         
91    Mark Thomas           M      Greenville    OH    32:32.7   10:30 44  8        M 40-44                         
92    Takasi Sibuya         M      Miamisburg    OH    33:00.9   10:39 54  6        M 50-54                         
93    Anne Bruner           F      Tipp City     OH    33:04.3   10:40 53  7        F 50-54                         
94    Shawn Wiederkehr      M      Springfield   OH    33:08.4   10:41 44  9        M 40-44                         
95    shalini kumaralingam  F      Fairborn      OH    33:37.4   10:51 28  3        F 25-29                         
96    Cassie Baskerville    F      Troy          OH    33:43.0   10:53 31  4        F 30-34                         
97    O. Johnson            M      Arcanum       OH    33:47.3   10:54 9   3        M 1-12                          
98    Melvin Johnson        M      Arcanum       OH    33:47.8   10:54 48  9        M 45-49                         
99    Suzanne Williams      F      Troy          OH    33:55.3   10:57 47  4        F 45-49                         
100   Holly Johnson         F      Troy          OH    34:13.0   11:02 35  5        F 35-39                         
101   Ed Martin             M      Piqua         OH    34:13.9   11:03 43  10       M 40-44                         
102   Marti Steppe          F      Tipp City     OH    34:26.2   11:07 28  4        F 25-29                         
103   Mike Steppe           M      Tipp City     OH    34:26.5   11:07 58  5        M 55-59                         
104   Justin Trevino        M      Tipp City     OH    34:38.9   11:11 57  6        M 55-59                         
105   Sarah Trevino         F      Tipp City     OH    34:38.9   11:11 60  2        F 60-64                         
106   Scott Dickman         M      Wapakoneta    OH    34:47.3   11:13 41  11       M 40-44                         
107   Wendy Brunke          F      Casstown      OH    35:06.9   11:20 45  5        F 45-49      K.I.M.             
108   Bre Earls             F      Troy          OH    35:10.9   11:21 23  3        F 18-24                         
109   Annette Denman        F      Covington     OH    35:12.5   11:21 39  6        F 35-39                         
110   Steve Lings           M      Tipp City     OH    35:15.7   11:22 50  7        M 50-54                         
111   M. Farris             M      Fletcher      OH    35:19.0   11:24 8   4        M 1-12       Freudenberg        
112   Kristin Bendickson    F      Troy          OH    35:25.4   11:26 50  8        F 50-54      Your Pace or Mine  
113   Paige Waterman        F      Englewood     OH    35:27.3   11:26 18  4        F 18-24                         
114   Amanda Wittman        F      Tipp City     OH    35:30.8   11:27 37  7        F 35-39      Freudenberg        
115   Fred Pickering        M      Troy          OH    35:57.2   11:36 58  7        M 55-59      Your Pace or Mine  
116   Kristen Boggs         F                          36:00.7   11:37 27  5        F 25-29                         
117   Leslie Mosley         F      Dayton        OH    36:06.3   11:39 48  6        F 45-49                         
118   Tyler Weikert         M      Troy          OH    36:18.6   11:43 48  10       M 45-49                         
119   Amy Beth Targett      F      Troy          OH    36:20.6   11:43 42  7        F 40-44                         
120   Michelle Davis        F      Saint Paris   OH    36:42.8   11:51 51  9        F 50-54                         
121   Braedon Erwin         M      Troy          OH    36:52.5   11:54 15  8        M 13-17                         
122   Peggy Cottrell        F      New Carlisle  OH    36:53.7   11:54 41  8        F 40-44                         
123   Wesley Ambrosio       M      Troy          OH    36:57.9   11:55 33  6        M 30-34                         
124   Taylor Abdon          F      Troy          OH    37:05.4   11:58 17  2        F 13-17                         
125   Dwight Miller         M      Tipp City     OH    37:19.3   12:02 70  1        M 70-99      Team Grace         
126   L. Farris             M      Fletcher      OH    37:29.9   12:06 7   5        M 1-12       Freudenberg        
127   Talia Stace           F      Troy          OH    37:37.0   12:08 13  3        F 13-17      The Annabelles     
128   Angela Farris         F      Fletcher      OH    37:39.2   12:09 38  8        F 35-39      Freudenberg        
129   Corinne Lyons         F      Covington     OH    37:47.3   12:11 39  9        F 35-39      UVMC               
130   Katie Wahl            F      Tipp City     OH    37:56.5   12:14 42  9        F 40-44                         
131   Melanie Nutt          F      St. Paris     OH    38:05.1   12:17 42  10       F 40-44                         
132   Stephen Heckler       M      Beavercreek   OH    38:08.5   12:18 37  4        M 35-39                         
133   Kelly Reed            M      Centerville   OH    38:09.1   12:18 39  5        M 35-39                         
134   Elena Pope            F      Vandalia      OH    38:21.1   12:22 33  5        F 30-34                         
135   Carol Palmer          F      Piqua         OH    38:25.9   12:24 54  10       F 50-54                         
136   Lacey Sauer           F      Piqua         OH    38:32.6   12:26 27  6        F 25-29                         
137   Mary McCormick        F      Troy          OH    38:57.5   12:34 58  4        F 55-59                         
138   Julie Stephens        F      Troy          OH    39:01.3   12:35 29  7        F 25-29                         
139   A. Wolf               F      Urbana        OH    39:12.6   12:39 8   1        F 1-12                          
140   Jennifer Butsch       F      Piqua         OH    39:37.2   12:47 40  11       F 40-44                         
141   S. Hules              F      Troy          OH    39:50.7   12:51 7   2        F 1-12       A+ Tutoring        
142   Samantha Buckley      F      New Madison   OH    39:54.1   12:52 33  1        No Age Given                    
143   Dottie Hampton        F      Tipp City     OH    40:18.5   13:00 71  1        F 70-99                         
144   Marleen Hampton       F      Tipp City     OH    40:18.6   13:00 48  7        F 45-49                         
145   Teresa Kenney         F      Troy          OH    40:22.0   13:01 57  5        F 55-59      K.I.M.             
146   Heather Bakker        F      Beavercreek   OH    40:28.6   13:03 35  10       F 35-39                         
147   Jo Abdon              F      Troy          OH    40:33.0   13:05 39  11       F 35-39                         
148   Mandy Johnston Allen  F      Troy          OH    40:38.9   13:07 42  12       F 40-44      Team Grace         
149   Ben Gustin Jr.        M      Fletcher      OH    40:41.7   13:08 56  8        M 55-59                         
150   Chris Meyer           M      Xenia         OH    40:44.0   13:08 70  2        M 70-99                         
151   Tina Shepard          F      Huber Heights OH    40:49.5   13:10 47  8        F 45-49                         
152   David Hules           M      Troy          OH    41:03.4   13:15 39  6        M 35-39      A+ Tutoring        
153   Lisa Wiederkehr       F      Springfield   OH    41:04.0   13:15 46  9        F 45-49                         
154   Heather Moore         F      St. Paris     OH    41:05.1   13:15 43  13       F 40-44                         
155   Chris Brown           M      Tipp City     OH    41:09.5   13:17 48  11       M 45-49                         
156   Dustin Maggert        M      Piqua         OH    41:12.2   13:17 42  12       M 40-44                         
157   Josh Maggert          M      Piqua         OH    41:18.9   13:20 39  7        M 35-39                         
158   Stacey Penkal         F      Greenville    OH    41:32.1   13:24 32  6        F 30-34                         
159   Alicia Escalante      F      Tipp City     OH    41:36.5   13:25 32  7        F 30-34                         
160   Karmyn Blackford      F      Covington     OH    41:41.7   13:27 48  10       F 45-49      K.I.M.             
161   Tama Cassidy          F      Troy          OH    41:54.1   13:31 57  6        F 55-59      MCPD               
162   Brenda Bodenmiller    F      Casstown      OH    42:01.5   13:33 54  11       F 50-54      Your Pace or Mine  
163   Joshua Ferguson       M      Troy          OH    42:06.5   13:35 29  7        M 25-29      K.I.M.             
164   Molly Slack           F      Troy          OH    42:06.6   13:35 49  11       F 45-49      K.I.M.             
165   Mary Farrow           F      Fairborn      OH    42:07.6   13:35 22  5        F 18-24                         
166   Connie Baumgardner    F      Saint Paris   OH    42:11.2   13:37 50  12       F 50-54                         
167   Laci Sando            F      Arcanum       OH    42:24.3   13:41 31  8        F 30-34                         
168   Melissa Reed          F      Centerville   OH    42:30.3   13:43 38  12       F 35-39                         
169   A. Wolf               M      Urbana        OH    42:31.2   13:43 9   6        M 1-12                          
170   Heather Albers        F      Versailles    OH    42:34.6   13:44 19  6        F 18-24                         
171   Rhonda Albers         F      Versailles    OH    42:35.3   13:44 48  12       F 45-49                         
172   J. Allen              F      Troy          OH    43:04.2   13:54 12  3        F 1-12       The Annabelles     
173   K. Stace              F      Troy          OH    43:08.1   13:55 11  4        F 1-12       The Annabelles     
174   Krystal Rowley        F      Piqua         OH    43:29.8   14:02 27  8        F 25-29                         
175   O. Faber              M      Piqua         OH    43:53.4   14:09 6   7        M 1-12                          
176   Garry Brown           M      Troy          OH    44:15.3   14:17 73  3        M 70-99                         
177   Ryan Steinmetz        M      Englewood     OH    44:24.3   14:19 42  13       M 40-44                         
178   Pride Bruner          M      Tipp City     OH    44:35.8   14:23 58  9        M 55-59                         
179   wesley Davenport      M      Troy          OH    44:49.7   14:28 41  14       M 40-44                         
180   charlotte tweed       F      Troy          OH    44:50.2   14:28 36  13       F 35-39                         
181   Naiya Escalante       F      Vandalia      OH    44:50.6   14:28 13  4        F 13-17                         
182   Jason Schaeffer       M      Piqua         OH    45:02.9   14:32 41  15       M 40-44                         
183   Lillie Schaeffer      F      Piqua         OH    45:04.6   14:32 15  5        F 13-17                         
184   Jason Faber           M      Piqua         OH    45:26.3   14:39 38  8        M 35-39                         
185   Terry Domer           M      Beavercreek   OH    45:31.0   14:41 55  10       M 55-59                         
186   M. Faber              M      Piqua         OH    45:37.4   14:43 9   8        M 1-12                          
187   Sarah Faber           F      Piqua         OH    45:40.3   14:44 38  14       F 35-39                         
188   Stacey Schultz        F      Dayton        OH    46:10.9   14:54 44  14       F 40-44                         
189   Martin Stewart        M      Troy          OH    46:14.7   14:55 64  2        M 60-64      The Annabelles     
190   Lisa Linn             F      Piqua         OH    46:47.2   15:06 53  13       F 50-54                         
191   Hannah Smiley         F      Troy          OH    46:53.9   15:08 23  7        F 18-24      K.I.M.             
192   Anita Brown           F      Troy          OH    46:57.0   15:09 72  2        F 70-99                         
193   Lori Werling          F      Sidney        OH    46:58.6   15:09 51  14       F 50-54                         
194   Eric Pearson          M      Troy          OH    47:03.2   15:11 58  11       M 55-59      K.I.M.             
195   David Linn            M      Piqua         OH    47:07.3   15:12 54  8        M 50-54                         
196   Madeline Simmons      F      Troy          OH    47:50.7   15:26 34  9        F 30-34      UVMC               
197   Zach Simmons          M      Troy          OH    47:52.8   15:27 38  9        M 35-39      UVMC               
198   Derrick Edsall        M      Troy          OH    48:02.5   15:30 35  10       M 35-39                         
199   Davina Clauer         F      Englewood     OH    48:15.6   15:34 33  10       F 30-34                         
200   Tabbitha Haney        F      Troy          OH    48:16.7   15:34 36  2        No Age Given                    
201   Frances Gagnon        F      New Carlisle  OH    48:17.9   15:35 38  15       F 35-39                         
202   Casey Hess            F      Troy          OH    48:39.9   15:42 27  9        F 25-29                         
203   Becky Crow            F      Laura         OH    48:48.4   15:45 35  16       F 35-39      K.I.M.             
204   Darin Crow            M      Laura         OH    48:49.7   15:45 43  16       M 40-44      K.I.M.             
205   Miranda Huffman       F      Troy          OH    49:00.5   15:49 31  11       F 30-34                         
206   Daniel O'Grady        M      Dayton        OH    49:08.0   15:51 32  7        M 30-34                         
207   April `Wiley          F      Sidney        OH    49:43.7   16:02 38  17       F 35-39                         
208   Wes Davis             M      Troy          OH    49:44.8   16:03 59  12       M 55-59                         
209   Sara Ward             F      Casstown      OH    49:57.3   16:07 27  10       F 25-29                         
210   Scott Barker          M      Vandalia      OH    49:57.5   16:07 53  9        M 50-54                         
211   Jeff Pritchard        M      Piqua         OH    50:28.0   16:17 58  13       M 55-59                         
212   Bonnie Drake          F      Tipp City     OH    50:28.8   16:17 60  3        F 60-64                         
213   Jodi Fosnight         F      Bradford      OH    50:30.3   16:18 32  12       F 30-34                         
214   Damon Hahn            M      Englewood     OH    50:33.0   16:18 35  11       M 35-39                         
215   Nicolle Sowers        F      Troy          OH    50:34.8   16:19 32  13       F 30-34                         
216   Tom Cline             M      Piqua         OH    50:34.8   16:19 58  14       M 55-59                         
217   Deb Cline             F      Piqua         OH    50:36.5   16:20 53  15       F 50-54                         
218   N. Jo                 F      Troy          OH    50:41.2   16:21 8   5        F 1-12       A+ Tutoring        
219   Martha Lyons          F                    OH    50:49.3   16:24 61  4        F 60-64                         
220   Jessica Fischbach     F      Troy          OH    50:56.1   16:26 36  18       F 35-39                         
221   Lori Dieli            F      Dayton        OH    50:57.0   16:26 54  16       F 50-54                         
222   Paula Wooddell        F      Troy          OH    51:06.5   16:29 44  15       F 40-44                         
223   V Rhea                F      Troy          OH    51:15.1   16:32 40  16       F 40-44      A+ Tutoring        
224   Kevin Denning         M      Piqua         OH    51:25.1   16:35 59  15       M 55-59      Your Pace or Mine  
225   Eric Oldham           M      Piqua         OH    51:26.0   16:35 50  10       M 50-54                         
226   Jeff Schafer          M      Tipp City     OH    51:34.3   16:38 57  16       M 55-59      K.I.M.             
227   Glen Wooddell         M      Troy          OH    51:37.3   16:39 48  12       M 45-49                         
228   Terry Fry             F                    OH    51:39.1   16:40 61  5        F 60-64                         
229   David Elliot          M      Piqua         OH    51:39.9   16:40 40  17       M 40-44                         
230   Justin Moritz         M      Troy          OH    51:54.1   16:45 25  8        M 25-29      K.I.M.             
231   Denise Canzonere      F      Tipp City     OH    52:06.0   16:48 57  7        F 55-59                         
232   Matt Erwin            M      Troy          OH    52:06.9   16:49 46  13       M 45-49      K.I.M.             
233   Sean Slack            M      Troy          OH    52:06.9   16:49 47  14       M 45-49      K.I.M.             
234   Derick Bendickson     M      Troy          OH    52:07.8   16:49 53  11       M 50-54      Your Pace or Mine  
235   Charles Colby         M      Troy          OH    52:08.8   16:49 69  3        M 65-69                         
236   LaTicka McKay         F      Dayton        OH    52:30.3   16:56 48  13       F 45-49                         
237   Allan Otten           M      Troy          OH    52:33.4   16:57 49  15       M 45-49                         
238   Monica Lee            F      Houston       OH    52:35.3   16:58 47  14       F 45-49                         
239   Andrea Littlejohn     F      Troy          OH    52:47.8   17:02 39  19       F 35-39                         
240   Breanna Ely           F      West Milton   OH    52:57.7   17:05 28  11       F 25-29                         
241   P. Hules              M      Troy          OH    53:00.5   17:06 5   9        M 1-12       A+ Tutoring        
242   Lona Bowman           F      DaytonDayton  OH    53:01.0   17:06 65  1        F 65-69      Team Grace         
243   Heidi Benkert         F      Troy          OH    53:23.8   17:13 44  17       F 40-44                         
244   Jenifer Thompson      F      Bradford      OH    53:34.9   17:17 31  14       F 30-34                         
245   Amanda Bolin          F      Piqua         OH    53:34.9   17:17 39  20       F 35-39                         
246   Leigh Agne            F      New Lebanon   OH    53:38.2   17:18 61  6        F 60-64                         
247   Michelle Bailey       F      Vandalia      OH    53:39.3   17:18 29  12       F 25-29                         
248   Joy Hules             F      Troy          OH    53:39.4   17:19 37  21       F 35-39      A+ Tutoring        
249   Kathi Sitzman         F      Arcanum       OH    53:54.9   17:24 62  7        F 60-64      K.I.M.             
250   Josh Danielson        M      Tipp City     OH    53:57.7   17:24 13  9        M 13-17                         
251   J. Danielson          M      Tipp City     OH    53:59.4   17:25 11  10       M 1-12                          
252   Anonymous Participant F                          54:01.0   17:25 45  15       F 45-49                         
253   Patty Kohlrieser      F      Vandalia      OH    54:28.9   17:34 43  18       F 40-44                         
254   Angela Chavez         F      Union         OH    54:30.2   17:35 47  16       F 45-49                         
255   Tabitha Bales         F      Sidney        OH    54:59.9   17:44 29  13       F 25-29                         
256   Shaun Meiring         M      Sidney        OH    55:03.5   17:46 39  12       M 35-39                         
257   Ashley Cruea          F      Troy          OH    55:38.9   17:57 35  22       F 35-39                         
258   Stephanie Burdette    F      Piqua         OH    56:00.7   18:04 37  23       F 35-39      UVMC               
259   Terri Johnson         F                          57:39.6   18:36 45  17       F 45-49      MCPD               
260   Sarah Pleasant        F                          57:40.2   18:36 41  19       F 40-44      MCPD               
261   Amanda Eldridge       F      Urbana        OH    58:06.0   18:45 43  20       F 40-44                         
262   Holley Detrick        F      Covington     OH    58:22.4   18:50 27  14       F 25-29                         
263   Shelly Barker         F      Troy          OH    58:26.8   18:51 48  18       F 45-49                         
264   Megan Courtaway       F      Tipp City     OH    58:38.3   18:55 32  15       F 30-34                         
265   Noelle Hahn           F      Englewood     OH    59:10.2   19:05 27  15       F 25-29                         
266   Peggy Kelly           F                          1:00:55.3 19:39 67  2        F 65-69      F&P America        
267   Philip Kelly          M                          1:00:56.0 19:39 63  3        M 60-64      F&P America        
268   Theresa Zornes        F      Vandalia      OH    1:01:06.4 19:43 49  19       F 45-49                         
269   Hannah Snider         F      Tipp City     OH    1:01:08.0 19:43 28  16       F 25-29                         
270   Meaghan Baker         F      West Milton   OH    1:01:30.8 19:51 24  8        F 18-24                         
271   Marla Baker           F      West Milton   OH    1:01:31.8 19:51 51  17       F 50-54                         
272   Diann Barlow          F      Dayton        OH    1:03:26.2 20:28 47  20       F 45-49                         
273   Melissa Allen         F      Springfield   OH    1:03:48.4 20:35 59  8        F 55-59                         
274   Michelle King         F      Parkman       OH    1:03:48.4 20:35 46  21       F 45-49                         
275   William Bakker        M      Beavercreek   OH    1:04:24.4 20:47 39  13       M 35-39                         
276   J. Bakker             M      Beavercreek   OH    1:04:24.5 20:47 4   11       M 1-12                          
277   Jonathan Barlow       M      Huber Heights OH    1:05:01.2 20:58 47  16       M 45-49                         
278   A. Barlow             F      Dayton        OH    1:05:01.7 20:59 11  6        F 1-12                          
279   Kathryn Cain          F      Troy          OH    1:05:54.1 21:16 34  16       F 30-34                         
280   Connie Thiel          F      Troy          OH    1:08:57.9 22:15 72  3        F 70-99      K.I.M.             
281   Julie Staton          F      Troy          OH    1:08:59.2 22:15 50  18       F 50-54      K.I.M.             
282   Colleen Pearson       F      Troy          OH    1:09:02.4 22:16 55  9        F 55-59      K.I.M.             
283   Julie Koenig          F      Piqua         OH    1:10:50.3 22:51 33  17       F 30-34                         
284   Heather Anderson      F      Piqua         OH    1:11:36.5 23:06 23  9        F 18-24                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Andrew Christian 67  30  1       M      Troy OH US  20:04.2 
2     robert ventura   302 48  2       M      Piqua OH US 20:14.1 
3     Tyler Foster     915 34  4       M      Troy OH US  20:50.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Stover 284 27  3       F      Tipp City OH US 20:21.0 
2     Erin Brooks    48  34  11      F      Covington OH US 22:20.9 
3     Maria Moritz   215 25  16      F      Troy OH US      23:42.5 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     T. Grise      138 12  53      M      Piqua OH US   28:48.0 
2     C. Trochelman 299 9   75      M      Troy OH US    30:42.3 
3     O. Johnson    172 9   97      M      Arcanum OH US 33:47.3 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Lowe     195 14  5       M      Piqua OH US     21:36.3 
2     Trenton Brown 52  15  6       M      Tipp City OH US 22:00.4 
3     Dylan Barnes  25  13  7       M      Troy OH US      22:01.0 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Rubino 246 23  29      M      Dayton OH US   25:42.2 
2     Alex Kreider   184 24  54      M      Fairborn OH US 28:48.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connor Haren        151 27  10      M      Piqua OH US     22:18.1 
2     Brett Stover        285 28  13      M      Tipp City OH US 22:39.3 
3     Chance Krummanecker 186 28  17      M      Piqua OH US     24:01.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Graham 135 34  9       M      Troy OH US    22:03.8 
2     Jon Sando    250 34  14      M      Arcanum OH US 22:39.6 
3     Matthew Bone 43  31  31      M      Piqua OH US   25:46.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Klotzbach 181 36  39      M      Medway OH US    26:56.4 
2     Brian Ouelette   896 36  56      M                      29:06.1 
3     Kurt Kremer      185 37  85      M      Tipp City OH US 32:18.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Roettger    243 40  19      M      Wapakoneta OH US  24:35.4 
2     Jimmy Nutt       220 43  20      M      St. Paris OH US   24:38.9 
3     Russ Morningstar 216 44  27      M      Beavercreek OH US 25:40.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brett Helmlinger 154 49  8       M      Maplewood OH US     22:03.6 
2     Chris Davis      84  47  15      M      Saint Paris OH US   23:19.7 
3     Doug Watercutter 924 47  26      M      Bellefontaine OH US 25:38.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Watson 309 50  23      M      Troy OH US         25:16.7 
2     Rich Hunt   167 52  49      M      New Carlisle OH US 27:46.3 
3     Doug Luken  196 54  61      M      Piqua OH US        29:35.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Bulach 60  55  21      M      Troy OH US        24:43.7 
2     Mark Boehm 38  59  35      M      West Milton OH US 26:12.2 
3     Mark Youtz 321 58  57      M      Troy OH US        29:23.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rick Bowman    46  62  87      M      DaytonDayton OH US 32:20.8   
2     Martin Stewart 283 64  189     M      Troy OH US         46:14.7   
3     Philip Kelly   178 63  267     M                         1:00:56.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 26  68  28      M      Greenville OH US 25:41.4 
2     James Siegel  262 65  71      M      Greenville OH US 30:24.8 
3     Charles Colby 71  69  235     M      Troy OH US       52:08.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dwight Miller 210 70  125     M      Tipp City OH US 37:19.3 
2     Chris Meyer   208 70  150     M      Xenia OH US     40:44.0 
3     Garry Brown   51  73  176     M      Troy OH US      44:15.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Wolf  318 8   139     F      Urbana OH US 39:12.6 
2     S. Hules 166 7   141     F      Troy OH US   39:50.7 
3     J. Allen 8   12  172     F      Troy OH US   43:04.2 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tasha Bruner 55  17  42      F      Tipp City OH US 27:16.1 
2     Taylor Abdon 3   17  124     F      Troy OH US      37:05.4 
3     Talia Stace  275 13  127     F      Troy OH US      37:37.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bridget McCormick 203 21  34      F      Troy OH US   26:12.1 
2     Cassidy Thompson  291 22  62      F      Dayton OH US 29:36.0 
3     Bre Earls         98  23  108     F      Troy OH US   35:10.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Kuruc      188 27  22      F      Troy OH US      24:48.9 
2     Jenny Wion           315 27  74      F      Covington OH US 30:40.0 
3     shalini kumaralingam 187 28  95      F      Fairborn OH US  33:37.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jena Cosby          72  31  43      F      Tipp City OH US 27:18.5 
2     Leslie Bowman       44  34  86      F      Tipp City OH US 32:20.5 
3     Cheryl Schwer'Bryan 259 30  89      F      Sidney OH US    32:27.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mandi Hansen     150 39  40      F      Bradford OH US  26:58.8 
2     Jill Hamaker     145 37  58      F      Sidney OH US    29:28.5 
3     Julie Birchfield 35  36  67      F      Tipp City OH US 30:01.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brianna Walsh  305 40  24      F      Covington OH US 25:17.5 
2     Jenny Wagner   303 44  44      F      Piqua OH US     27:25.4 
3     Jennifer Morse 217 41  51      F      Tipp City OH US 28:04.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shana Allison        11  47  52      F      Troy OH US      28:31.0 
2     Heather Helmlinger   155 48  76      F      Maplewood OH US 30:52.5 
3     Stephanie Richardson 241 48  81      F      Dayton OH US    31:36.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Lamson   925 52  30      F      Bellefontaine OH US 25:42.2 
2     Deanne Rhoades 240 53  36      F      Bradford OH US      26:14.8 
3     Jeanette Dall  918 52  37      F      Troy OH US          26:36.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Trick      298 58  48      F      Waynesville OH US 27:39.3 
2     marguerite schafer 256 59  50      F      Tipp City OH US   27:55.4 
3     Lori Denning       90  56  73      F      Piqua OH US       30:32.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patti Haren   152 60  82      F      Troy OH US      31:50.2 
2     Sarah Trevino 297 60  105     F      Tipp City OH US 34:38.9 
3     Bonnie Drake  97  60  212     F      Tipp City OH US 50:28.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lona Bowman 45  65  242     F      DaytonDayton OH US 53:01.0   
2     Peggy Kelly 177 67  266     F                         1:00:55.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dottie Hampton 146 71  143     F      Tipp City OH US 40:18.5   
2     Anita Brown    49  72  192     F      Troy OH US      46:57.0   
3     Connie Thiel   289 72  280     F      Troy OH US      1:08:57.9 

Embed Code