Hobart Urban Nature Preserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun April 28, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     807  Luke Anticoli        M      Tipp City       OH    US      20:13   20:13.0   6:30  17  64.8       1        M Open   
2     813  Dylan Barnes         M      Troy            OH    US      20:16   20:16.0   6:31  14  67.6       2        M Open   
3     1070 robert ventura       M      Piqua           OH    US      20:25   20:25.0   6:34  49  71.7       3        M Open   
4     835  Trenton Brown        M      Tipp City       OH    US      21:21   21:21.0   6:52  16  62.1       1        M 13-17  
5     1024 Jonathan Sando       M      Arcanum         OH    US      21:22   21:22.0   6:53  35  62.1       1        M 35-39  
6     1473 Joseph Earl          M      Piqua           OH    US      21:36   21:36.0   6:57  18  60.2       1        M 18-24  
7     1057 Mandy Tegtmeyer      F      Arcanum         OH    US      21:53   21:53.0   7:03  37  68.4       1        F Open   
8     1071 robert m ventura     M      Piqua           OH    US      22:11   22:11.0   7:08  17  59.1       1        M 25-29  
9     1461 Ken Sigler           M                                    23:13   23:13.0   7:28  55  66.0       1        M 55-59  
10    1062 Eric Treon           M      New Carlisle    OH    US      23:24   23:24.0   7:32  48  62.1       1        M 45-49  
11    1462 Chris Trabert        M                                    23:25   23:25.0   7:32  41  58.9       1        M 40-44  
12    963  Kyle Lowe            M      Piqua           OH    US      23:42   23:42.0   7:38  15  56.8       2        M 13-17  
13    1008 Keith Ranly          M      Troy            OH    US      23:46   23:46.0   7:39  44  59.3       2        M 40-44  
14    908  Tommy Grise          M      Piqua           OH    US      24:02   24:02.0   7:44  13  58.4       3        M 13-17  
15    870  Chris Davis          M      Saint Paris     OH    US      24:28   24:28.0   7:53  48  59.4       2        M 45-49  
16    847  Jim Bulach           M      Troy            OH    US      24:50   24:50.0   8:00  56  62.2       2        M 55-59  
17    1041 Zachary Simmons      M      Troy            OH    US      24:52   24:52.0   8:00  39  54.8       2        M 35-39  
18    821  Matthew Bone         M      Piqua           OH    US      25:18   25:18.0   8:09  32  51.7       1        M 30-34  
19    1064 James Trevino        M      Tipp City       OH    US      25:30   25:30.0   8:12  24  50.9       2        M 18-24  
20    973  Dean Maxson          M      Covington       OH    US      25:35   25:35.0   8:14  42  54.3       3        M 40-44  
21    805  Dave Allison         M      Troy            OH    US      25:40   25:40.0   8:16  48  56.6       3        M 45-49  
22    865  MERLIN COLLINS       M      Tipp City       OH    US      25:46   25:46.0   8:18  59  61.4       3        M 55-59  
23    958  Kinley Lavender      F      Casstown        OH    US      25:49   25:49.0   8:19  14  61.1       2        F Open   
24    952  Daniel Klotzbach     M      Medway          OH    US      25:51   25:51.0   8:19  37  51.9       3        M 35-39  
25    915  Kent Hansen          M      Bradford        OH    US      26:02   26:02.0   8:23  43  53.8       4        M 40-44  
26    819  Mark Boehm           M      West Milton     OH    US      26:19   26:19.0   8:28  60  60.7       1        M 60-64  
27    916  Mandi Hansen         F      Bradford        OH    US      26:27   26:27.0   8:31  40  57.3       3        F Open   
28    946  Carrie Kaye          F      Piqua           OH    US      26:39   26:39.0   8:35  45  59.0       1        F 45-49  
29    1045 Erik Smith           M      Dayton          OH    US      26:48   26:48.0   8:38  26  48.4       2        M 25-29  
30    1087 Jenn Wion            F      Covington       OH    US      27:18   27:18.0   8:47  28  54.1       1        F 25-29  
31    854  Shawn Chaney         M      Covington       OH    US      27:31   27:31.0   8:51  42  50.5       5        M 40-44  
32    931  Rich Hunt            M      New Carlisle    OH    US      27:31   27:31.0   8:51  53  54.9       1        M 50-54  
33    992  Jimmy Nutt           M      Saint Paris     OH    US      27:37   27:37.0   8:53  44  51.1       6        M 40-44  
34    1009 Whitney Rasor        F      Piqua           OH    US      27:40   27:40.0   8:54  32  53.4       1        F 30-34  
35    1098 Mark Youtz           M      Troy            OH    US      27:50   27:50.0   8:58  59  56.9       4        M 55-59  
36    1076 Heather Walton       F      Troy            OH    US      27:50   27:50.0   8:58  37  53.8       1        F 35-39  
37    1030 Michael Sell         M      Bradford        OH    US      27:56   27:56.0   8:59  53  54.1       2        M 50-54  
38    842  Tasha Bruner         F      Tipp City       OH    US      27:57   27:57.0   9:00  18  53.1       1        F 18-24  
39    1079 Greg Watson          M      Troy            OH    US      28:00   28:00.0   9:01  51  53.1       3        M 50-54  
40    869  Rick Culp            M      Piqua           OH    US      28:16   28:16.0   9:06  45  50.3       4        M 45-49  
41    814  Randy Bashore        M      Greenville      OH    US      28:27   28:27.0   9:09  69  60.7       1        M 65-69  
42    1017 Matt Rinderle        M      Saint Henry     OH    US      28:31   28:31.0   9:11  49  51.3       5        M 45-49  
43    874  Matt Denius          M      Troy            OH    US      28:38   28:38.0   9:13  40  47.9       7        M 40-44  
44    972  Jack Mateer          M      Yorktown        VA    US      28:39   28:39.0   9:13  51  51.9       4        M 50-54  
45    806  Shana Allison        F      Troy            OH    US      28:42   28:42.0   9:14  47  55.7       2        F 45-49  
46    997  Brian Oullette       M      Troy            OH    US      28:45   28:45.0   9:15  37  46.7       4        M 35-39  
47    1073 Jenny Wagner         F      Piqua           OH    US      28:46   28:46.0   9:16  45  54.6       3        F 45-49  
48    945  Wayne Kauffmann      M      Tipp City       OH    US      28:55   28:55.0   9:18  51  51.4       5        M 50-54  
49    1012 BRENDA REICHARD      F      Greenville      OH    US      29:10   29:10.0   9:23  61  64.3       1        F 60-64  
50    1478 Isabella Hamilton    F                                    29:19   29:19.0   9:26  14  53.8       1        F 13-17  
51    913  Mark Hamilton        M      Gettysburg      OH    US      29:23   29:23.0   9:27  48  49.5       6        M 45-49  
52    1467 Douglas Ellison      M                                    29:25   29:25.0   9:28  15  45.7       4        M 13-17  
53    1080 Scott Watson         M      Tipp City       OH    US      29:28   29:28.0   9:29  55  52.0       5        M 55-59  
54    987  Jennifer Morse       F      Tipp City       OH    US      29:43   29:43.0   9:34  42  51.7       1        F 40-44  
55    853  Jodi Chaney          F      Covington       OH    US      29:45   29:45.0   9:35  44  52.4       2        F 40-44  
56    982  Beth Monnin          F      Troy            OH    US      30:10   30:10.0   9:43  47  53.0       4        F 45-49  
57    1052 Leslie Suerdick      F      Tipp City       OH    US      30:26   30:26.0   9:48  35  48.8       2        F 35-39  
58    919  K. Harlamert         F      Troy            OH    US      30:27   30:27.0   9:48  9   58.9       1        F 0-12   
59    1095 Glen Wooddell        M      Troy            OH    US      30:30   30:30.0   9:49  49  48.0       7        M 45-49  
60    990  Stevie Myers         F      Troy            OH    US      30:44   30:44.0   9:54  33  48.2       2        F 30-34  
61    876  Lori Denning         F      Piqua           OH    US      30:46   30:46.0   9:54  57  58.1       1        F 55-59  
62    852  Philip Cavin         M      Saint Paris     OH    US      30:50   30:50.0   9:55  47  46.8       8        M 45-49  
63    1065 Justin Trevino       M      Tipp City       OH    US      30:53   30:53.0   9:56  58  50.9       6        M 55-59  
64    906  Justin Greear        M      New Carlisle    OH    US      30:55   30:55.0   9:57  27  42.0       3        M 25-29  
65    937  R. Isaacs            M      Covington       OH    US      30:56   30:56.0   9:57  11  48.2       1        M 0-12   
66    1034 Timmy Shaw           M      West Milton     OH    US      31:04   31:04.0   10:00 16  42.7       5        M 13-17  
67    1031 Douglas Shaw         M      West Milton     OH    US      31:05   31:05.0   10:00 47  46.4       9        M 45-49  
68    1068 Glenda Tryon         F      Arcanum         OH    US      31:06   31:06.0   10:01 55  56.2       2        F 55-59  
69    923  Timothy Holladay     M      Dayton          OH    US      31:07   31:07.0   10:01 38  43.4       5        M 35-39  
70    936  Danielle Isaacs      F      Covington       OH    US      31:09   31:09.0   10:02 44  50.0       3        F 40-44  
71    1456 Michelle Kyle        F                                    31:11   31:11.0   10:02 44  50.0       4        F 40-44  
72    965  Doug Luken           M      Piqua           OH    US      31:13   31:13.0   10:03 55  49.1       7        M 55-59  
73    1459 Kristen Williams     F                                    31:18   31:18.0   10:04 36  47.6       3        F 35-39  
74    1471 Jim Gaskell          M      Troy            OH    US      31:33   31:33.0   10:09 52  47.5       6        M 50-54  
75    932  Tracy Hunt           F      New Carlisle    OH    US      31:37   31:37.0   10:11 52  53.4       1        F 50-54  
76    1472 Denise Small         F      Troy            OH    US      31:51   31:51.0   10:15 45  49.3       5        F 45-49  
77    944  Yoko Kandori-Artz    F      Troy            OH    US      32:05   32:05.0   10:20 44  48.6       5        F 40-44  
78    930  Sarah Humphreys      F      Fletcher        OH    US      32:28   32:28.0   10:27 27  45.5       2        F 25-29  
79    838  Roger Brumbaugh      M      Piqua           OH    US      32:32   32:32.0   10:28 54  46.8       7        M 50-54  
80    964  Shellie Lowry        F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      32:39   32:39.0   10:31 32  45.3       3        F 30-34  
81    917  Patti Haren          F      Troy            OH    US      32:41   32:41.0   10:31 61  57.4       2        F 60-64  
82    977  Beth Meister         F      Dayton          OH    US      32:56   32:56.0   10:36 46  48.1       6        F 45-49  
83    810  Kimi Barhorst        F      Sidney          OH    US      33:06   33:06.0   10:39 27  44.6       3        F 25-29  
84    1011 Kathryn Reed         F      Saint Paris     OH    US      33:08   33:08.0   10:40 33  44.7       4        F 30-34  
85    956  Jackie Lamb          F      Casstown        OH    US      33:09   33:09.0   10:40 50  49.8       2        F 50-54  
86    1004 Bret Poplin          M      Troy            OH    US      33:10   33:10.0   10:41 26  39.1       4        M 25-29  
87    824  Rick Bowman          M      Dayton          OH    US      33:20   33:20.0   10:44 63  49.1       2        M 60-64  
88    863  Jeff Clymer          M      Troy            OH    US      33:48   33:48.0   10:53 52  44.3       8        M 50-54  
89    817  Ronda Bennet         F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:13   34:13.0   11:01 54  50.5       3        F 50-54  
90    1003 Jill Platfoot        F      Sidney          OH    US      34:33   34:33.0   11:07 38  43.5       4        F 35-39  
91    957  John Lamb            M      Troy            OH    US      34:50   34:50.0   11:13 28  37.3       5        M 25-29  
92    1069 Kathy Ventura        F      Piqua           OH    US      35:08   35:08.0   11:18 48  46.0       7        F 45-49  
93    1085 Joy Winget           F      Cridersville    OH    US      35:26   35:26.0   11:24 42  43.3       6        F 40-44  
94    933  Tisha Huth           F      Troy            OH    US      35:27   35:27.0   11:25 49  46.1       8        F 45-49  
95    848  Megan Burns          F      Sidney          OH    US      35:28   35:28.0   11:25 39  42.5       5        F 35-39  
96    872  Nicole Deal          F      Troy            OH    US      35:30   35:30.0   11:26 28  41.6       4        F 25-29  
97    1035 Tyra Shaw            F      West milton     OH    US      35:32   35:32.0   11:26 14  44.4       2        F 13-17  
98    1465 J. Bone              M                                    35:37   35:37.0   11:28 7   51.4       2        M 0-12   
99    1043 Annie Smith          F      Dayton          OH    US      35:56   35:56.0   11:34 28  41.1       5        F 25-29  
100   887  Matt Erwin           M      Troy            OH    US      36:00   36:00.0   11:35 47  40.0       10       M 45-49  
101   833  Janice Brown         F      Covington       OH    US      36:05   36:05.0   11:37 53  47.3       4        F 50-54  
102   921  Stacie Hill          F      Union           OH    US      36:08   36:08.0   11:38 27  40.9       6        F 25-29  
103   886  Braedon Erwin        M      Troy            OH    US      36:15   36:15.0   11:40 16  36.6       6        M 13-17  
104   885  Kaitlyn Ellison      F      Piqua           OH    US      36:28   36:28.0   11:44 20  40.5       2        F 18-24  
105   993  Melanie Nutt         F      Saint Paris     OH    US      36:38   36:38.0   11:47 43  42.2       7        F 40-44  
106   1066 Sarah Trevino        F      Tipp City       OH    US      37:20   37:20.0   12:01 61  50.3       3        F 60-64  
107   1023 E. Sando             F      Arcanum         OH    US      37:25   37:25.0   12:03 9   47.9       2        F 0-12   
108   868  Ashley Cruea         F      Troy            OH    US      37:29   37:29.0   12:04 36  39.8       6        F 35-39  
109   1033 Tera Shaw            F      West Milton     OH    US      37:50   37:50.0   12:11 38  39.7       7        F 35-39  
110   809  Thom Baker           M      PiquaPiqua      OH    US      38:24   38:24.0   12:22 68  44.5       2        M 65-69  
111   1072 marcy wackler        F      Troy            OH    US      38:25   38:25.0   12:22 48  42.1       9        F 45-49  
112   983  C. Moore             F      Saint Paris     OH    US      38:29   38:29.0   12:23 12  42.8       3        F 0-12   
113   1474 Jack Earl            M      Piqua           OH    US      38:30   38:30.0   12:24 49  38.0       11       M 45-49  
114   888  Alicia Escalante     F      Tipp City       OH    US      38:35   38:35.0   12:25 33  38.4       5        F 30-34  
115   880  Leon Doiley          M      Dayton          OH    US      38:36   38:36.0   12:25 54  39.4       9        M 50-54  
116   998  Ashley Parrett       F      Union           OH    US      39:04   39:04.0   12:34 34  38.0       6        F 30-34  
117   873  Chelsea Demmitt      F      Troy            OH    US      39:10   39:10.0   12:36 27  37.7       7        F 25-29  
118   879  Eva Dickens          F      Troy            OH    US      39:11   39:11.0   12:37 55  44.6       3        F 55-59  
119   850  Lucas Carson         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      39:16   39:16.0   12:38 43  35.7       8        M 40-44  
120   1075 Katrina Wahl         F      Tipp City       OH    US      39:24   39:24.0   12:41 43  39.3       8        F 40-44  
121   845  Samantha Buckley     F      New Madison     OH    US      39:46   39:46.0   12:48 34  37.3       7        F 30-34  
122   920  Andrea Hicks         F      Lynn            IN    US      39:47   39:47.0   12:48 24  37.1       3        F 18-24  
123   829  C. Brooks            F      Covington       OH    US      39:49   39:49.0   12:49 6   50.5       4        F 0-12   
124   882  Eva Drake            F      Tipp City       OH    US      40:00   40:00.0   12:52 62  47.5       4        F 60-64  
125   822  Theresa Boone        F      Tipp City       OH    US      40:07   40:07.0   12:55 49  40.8       10       F 45-49  
126   844  Brant Bruno          M      Dayton          OH    US      40:15   40:15.0   12:57 44  35.0       9        M 40-44  
127   953  A. Krommanecker      F      Piqua           OH    US      40:17   40:17.0   12:58 8   46.1       5        F 0-12   
128   954  Chance Krommanecker  M      Piqua           OH    US      40:26   40:26.0   13:01 29  32.2       6        M 25-29  
129   889  Angela Farris        F      Fletcher        OH    US      40:34   40:34.0   13:03 39  37.2       8        F 35-39  
130   980  Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City       OH    US      40:48   40:39.4   13:05 71  43.5       1        M 70-99  
131   891  M. Farris            M      Fletcher        OH    US      40:52   40:52.0   13:09 9   39.8       3        M 0-12   
132   818  Emily Blackmore      F      Lima            OH    US      40:52   40:52.0   13:09 32  36.2       8        F 30-34  
133   801  Taylor Abdon         F      Troy            OH    US      41:20   41:20.0   13:18 18  35.9       4        F 18-24  
134   1055 Chris Teague         F      Dayton          OH    US      41:23   41:23.0   13:19 48  39.1       11       F 45-49  
135   1056 Daniel Teague        M      Dayton          OH    US      41:24   41:24.0   13:20 48  35.1       12       M 45-49  
136   800  Jo Abdon             F      Troy            OH    US      41:48   41:48.0   13:27 40  36.3       9        F 40-44  
137   1044 Corey Smith          M      Piqua           OH    US      42:11   42:11.0   13:35 49  34.7       13       M 45-49  
138   989  Shelby Myers         F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      42:36   42:36.0   13:43 27  34.7       8        F 25-29  
139   1016 V Rhea               F      Troy            OH    US      42:49   42:49.0   13:47 41  35.6       10       F 40-44  
140   1005 Ted Priest           M      Union           OH    US      42:54   42:54.0   13:48 58  36.6       8        M 55-59  
141   1082 Sarah Weaver         F      Troy            OH    US      43:14   43:14.0   13:55 14  36.5       3        F 13-17  
142   1466 Nancy Wood           F                                    43:14   43:14.0   13:55 58  41.9       4        F 55-59  
143   1093 Kate Wood            F      Los Angeles     CA    US      43:15   43:15.0   13:55 32  34.2       9        F 30-34  
144   966  Pj Luttrull-Priest   F      Union           OH    US      43:36   43:36.0   14:02 63  44.2       5        F 60-64  
145   1051 Martin Stewart       M      Troy            OH    US      43:41   43:41.0   14:04 65  38.1       3        M 65-69  
146   1032 Milayla Shaw         F      West Milton     OH    US      44:13   44:13.0   14:14 15  35.1       4        F 13-17  
147   1499 Cheyenne Smith       F      Piqua           OH    US      44:50   44:50.0   14:26 22  32.9       5        F 18-24  
148   857  Stacy Christian      F      Dayton          OH    US      44:56   44:56.0   14:28 41  33.9       11       F 40-44  
149   934  Sam Ingram           F      Covington       OH    US      45:26   45:26.0   14:37 26  32.5       9        F 25-29  
150   976  Jennifer McWhinney   F      Saint Paris     OH    US      46:23   46:23.0   14:56 41  32.9       12       F 40-44  
151   871  Michelle Davis       F      Saint Paris     OH    US      46:23   46:23.0   14:56 52  36.4       5        F 50-54  
152   890  L. Farris            M      Fletcher        OH    US      46:26   46:26.0   14:57 8   37.0       4        M 0-12   
153   895  Kara Foster          F      Troy            OH    US      46:52   46:52.0   15:05 48  34.5       12       F 45-49  
154   1000 Eric Pearson         M      Troy            OH    US      46:55   46:55.0   15:06 59  33.7       9        M 55-59  
155   1086 William Winner       M      New Weston      OH    US      47:05   47:05.0   15:09 46  30.4       14       M 45-49  
156   1019 Krystal Rowley       F      Piqua           OH    US      47:09   47:09.0   15:11 28  31.3       10       F 25-29  
157   840  Anne Bruner          F      Tipp City       OH    US      47:33   47:33.0   15:18 54  36.3       6        F 50-54  
158   832  Garry Brown          M      Troy            OH    US      47:58   47:58.0   15:26 75  39.1       2        M 70-99  
159   831  Anita Brown          F      Troy            OH    US      47:59   47:59.0   15:27 74  46.6       1        F 70-99  
160   875  Kevin Denning        M      Piqua           OH    US      48:04   48:04.0   15:28 60  33.2       3        M 60-64  
161   1475 Lisa Earlf           F      Piqua           OH    US      48:42   48:42.0   15:41 47  32.9       13       F 45-49  
162   941  Mandy Johnston Allen F      Troy            OH    US      49:21   49:21.0   15:53 43  31.3       13       F 40-44  
163   955  Stephanie Kuruc      F      Troy            OH    US      49:40   49:40.0   15:59 28  29.7       11       F 25-29  
164   926  Rachael Hoying       F      Minster         OH    US      49:46   49:46.0   16:01 16  30.6       5        F 13-17  
165   867  Megan Courtaway      F      Tipp City       OH    US      49:52   49:52.0   16:03 33  29.7       10       F 30-34  
166   1046 Sarah Smith          F      Piqua           OH    US      50:27   50:27.0   16:14 49  32.4       14       F 45-49  
167   1463 Angie Clarke         F                                    51:11   51:11.0   16:28 51  32.6       7        F 50-54  
168   1464 Will Clarke          M                                    51:16   51:16.0   16:30 45  27.7       15       M 45-49  
169   1006 Jeff Pritchard       M      Piqua           OH    US      51:23   51:23.0   16:32 59  30.8       10       M 55-59  
170   1060 Norine Trebil        F      Piqua           OH    US      51:24   51:24.0   16:33 55  34.0       5        F 55-59  
171   1042 Dorean Simonson      F      Saint Paris     OH    US      51:25   51:25.0   16:33 36  29.0       9        F 35-39  
172   843  Beth Bruno           F      Dayton          OH    US      52:00   52:00.0   16:44 49  31.4       15       F 45-49  
173   803  Leigh Agne           F      New Lebanon     OH    US      52:03   52:03.0   16:45 62  36.5       6        F 60-64  
174   978  Lois Melton          F      Troy            OH    US      53:06   53:06.0   17:05 60  34.9       7        F 60-64  
175   1047 Sheryl Smoot         F      Arcanum         OH    US      53:07   53:07.0   17:06 60  34.9       8        F 60-64  
176   830  C. Brooks            F      Covington       OH    US      54:04   54:04.0   17:24 10  32.2       6        F 0-12   
177   942  N. Jones             F      Troy            OH    US      54:05   54:05.0   17:24 9   33.2       7        F 0-12   
178   849  Terry Calvert        F      Troy            OH    US      54:07   54:07.0   17:25 58  33.4       6        F 55-59  
179   903  E. Graves            M      Troy            OH    US      54:47   54:47.0   17:38 5   39.1       5        M 0-12   
180   904  Joey Graves          M      Troy            OH    US      54:49   54:49.0   17:39 49  26.7       16       M 45-49  
181   905  Teri Graves          F      Troy            OH    US      55:07   55:07.0   17:44 47  29.0       16       F 45-49  
182   1026 Diana Schmitz        F      Vandalia        OH    US      55:24   55:24.0   17:50 46  28.6       17       F 45-49  
183   855  Angela Chavez        F      Englewood       OH    US      55:26   55:26.0   17:51 48  29.2       18       F 45-49  
184   884  Derrick Edsall       M      Troy            OH    US      55:31   55:31.0   17:52 36  24.0       6        M 35-39  
185   823  Lona Bowman          F      Dayton          OH    US      55:37   55:37.0   17:54 66  36.0       1        F 65-69  
186   968  Tristen Maenle       F      West Carrollton OH    US      55:39   55:39.0   17:55 29  26.5       12       F 25-29  
187   901  Kathy Gibbas         F      Piqua           OH    US      56:04   56:04.0   18:03 59  32.7       7        F 55-59  
188   1025 Laci Sando           F      Arcanum         OH    US      56:04   56:04.0   18:03 32  26.4       11       F 30-34  
189   864  Charles Colby        M      Troy            OH    US      56:05   56:05.0   18:03 70  31.1       3        M 70-99  
190   1029 Debra Sell           F      Bradford        OH    US      56:26   56:26.0   18:10 52  29.9       8        F 50-54  
191   909  Dheeraj Guddigari    M      Fairborn        OH    US      57:14   57:14.0   18:25 25  22.7       7        M 25-29  
192   1457 Denise Canzonee      F                                    57:20   57:20.0   18:27 58  31.6       8        F 55-59  
193   1096 Paula Wooddell       F      Troy            OH    US      57:25   57:25.0   18:29 45  27.4       19       F 45-49  
194   804  Melissa Allen        F      Springfield     OH    US      57:58   57:58.0   18:39 60  32.0       9        F 60-64  
195   826  Karen Bradley        F      Troy            OH    US      57:59   57:59.0   18:40 56  30.5       9        F 55-59  
196   827  Paul Bradley         M      Troy            OH    US      57:59   57:59.0   18:40 56  26.6       11       M 55-59  
197   925  Amanda Hoying        F      Minster         OH    US      58:05   58:05.0   18:42 37  25.8       10       F 35-39  
198   816  Heidi Benkert        F      Troy            OH    US      58:12   58:12.0   18:44 45  27.0       20       F 45-49  
199   1460 Chanda Robinette     F                                    58:13   58:13.0   18:44 30  25.4       12       F 30-34  
200   1020 Betty Russell        F      Troy            OH    US      58:14   58:14.0   18:45 38  25.8       11       F 35-39  
201   1040 Melissa Simmons      F      Troy            OH    US      58:19   58:19.0   18:46 38  25.8       12       F 35-39  
202   1468 Bill Brading         M                                    58:19   58:19.0   18:46 66  28.8       4        M 65-69  
203   1037 F. Simmons           F      Troy            OH    US      58:20   58:20.0   18:47 7   33.1       8        F 0-12   
204   1484 J. Drake             M                                    58:34   58:34.0   18:51 10  26.5       6        M 0-12   
205   1039 M. Simmons           F      Troy            OH    US      59:13   59:13.0   19:04 4              9        F 0-12   
206   1059 Jenifer Thompson     F      Bradford        OH    US      59:33   59:33.0   19:10 32  24.8       13       F 30-34  
207   815  CASSIE BASKERVILLE   F      Troy            OH    US      59:34   59:34.0   19:10 32  24.8       14       F 30-34  
208   851  Karen Cavender       F      Troy            OH    US      59:34   59:34.0   19:10 54  29.0       9        F 50-54  
209   892  Erica Ferguson       F      Troy            OH    US      1:00:07 1:00:07.0 19:21 28  24.6       13       F 25-29  
210   893  Joshua Ferguson      M      Troy            OH    US      1:00:08 1:00:08.0 19:21 30  21.6       2        M 30-34  
211   1007 Jessica Puterbaugh   F      Troy            OH    US      1:01:12 1:00:42.1 19:32 32  24.4       15       F 30-34  
212   951  Dillon Kitchen       M      Troy            OH    US      1:00:57 1:00:57.0 19:37 24  21.3       3        M 18-24  
213   860  Bruce Clement        M      Piqua           OH    US      1:01:00 1:01:00.0 19:38 22  21.3       4        M 18-24  
214   1089 Debbie Wolf          F      Union           OH    US      1:01:00 1:01:00.0 19:38 49  26.8       21       F 45-49  
215   1091 S. Wolf              F      Union           OH    US      1:01:11 1:01:11.0 19:42 10  28.4       10       F 0-12   
216   1022 Dorthea Sanders      F      Bradford        OH    US      1:01:35 1:01:35.0 19:49 57  29.0       10       F 55-59  
217   834  Lisa Brown           F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:36 1:01:36.0 19:50 53  27.7       10       F 50-54  
218   969  Glenda Marck         F      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:01:37 1:01:37.0 19:50 49  26.5       22       F 45-49  
219   808  Belle Baber          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:01:52 1:01:52.0 19:55 18  24.0       6        F 18-24  
220   981  Joni Miller          F      Troy            OH    US      1:01:53 1:01:53.0 19:55 27  23.9       14       F 25-29  
221   949  Christina King       F      Troy            OH    US      1:01:54 1:01:54.0 19:55 29  23.9       15       F 25-29  
222   1048 Rita Smother         F      Troy            OH    US      1:02:00 1:02:00.0 19:57 61  30.3       10       F 60-64  
223   1058 A. Thompson          M      Bradford        OH    US      1:02:01 1:02:01.0 19:58 10  25.0       7        M 0-12   
224   1001 Michelle Perry       F      Lynn            IN    US      1:03:35 1:03:35.0 20:28 46  24.9       23       F 45-49  
225   1094 Kevin Wood           M      Lynn            IN    US      1:03:36 1:03:36.0 20:28 58  24.7       12       M 55-59  
226   837  Judy Brumbaugh       F      Piqua           OH    US      1:09:24 1:09:24.0 22:20 73  31.7       2        F 70-99  
227   839  Sherri Brumbaugh     F      Piqua           OH    US      1:09:25 1:09:25.0 22:21 63  27.7       11       F 60-64  
228   1470 Ann Sweeney          F      Troy            OH    US      1:10:53 1:10:53.0 22:49 48  22.8       24       F 45-49  
229   1067 Mary Trissell        F      Troy            OH    US      1:10:54 1:10:54.0 22:49 42  21.7       14       F 40-44  
230   1078 Nooriza Warner       F      West Milton     OH    US      1:10:55 1:10:55.0 22:50 30  20.8       16       F 30-34  
231   811  Jon Barlow           M      Huber Heights   OH    US      1:10:56 1:10:56.0 22:50 48  20.5       17       M 45-49  
232   802  Kyle Adkins          M      Christiansburg  OH    US      1:11:24 1:11:24.0 22:59 31  18.3       3        M 30-34  
233   907  Rebecca Grise        F      Piqua           OH    US      1:14:08 1:14:08.0 23:52 35  20.1       13       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Luke Anticoli  807  17  1       M      Tipp City OH US 20:13 
2     Dylan Barnes   813  14  2       M      Troy OH US      20:16 
3     robert ventura 1070 49  3       M      Piqua OH US     20:25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mandy Tegtmeyer 1057 37  7       F      Arcanum OH US  21:53 
2     Kinley Lavender 958  14  23      F      Casstown OH US 25:49 
3     Mandi Hansen    916  40  27      F      Bradford OH US 26:27 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     R. Isaacs 937  11  65      M      Covington OH US 30:56 
2     J. Bone   1465 7   98      M                      35:37 
3     M. Farris 891  9   131     M      Fletcher OH US  40:52 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Trenton Brown 835 16  4       M      Tipp City OH US 21:21 
2     Kyle Lowe     963 15  12      M      Piqua OH US     23:42 
3     Tommy Grise   908 13  14      M      Piqua OH US     24:02 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Earl    1473 18  6       M      Piqua OH US     21:36   
2     James Trevino  1064 24  19      M      Tipp City OH US 25:30   
3     Dillon Kitchen 951  24  212     M      Troy OH US      1:00:57 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     robert m ventura 1071 17  8       M      Piqua OH US        22:11 
2     Erik Smith       1045 26  29      M      Dayton OH US       26:48 
3     Justin Greear    906  27  64      M      New Carlisle OH US 30:55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Bone    821 32  18      M      Piqua OH US          25:18   
2     Joshua Ferguson 893 30  210     M      Troy OH US           1:00:08 
3     Kyle Adkins     802 31  232     M      Christiansburg OH US 1:11:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jonathan Sando   1024 35  5       M      Arcanum OH US 21:22 
2     Zachary Simmons  1041 39  17      M      Troy OH US    24:52 
3     Daniel Klotzbach 952  37  24      M      Medway OH US  25:51 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Trabert 1462 41  11      M                      23:25 
2     Keith Ranly   1008 44  13      M      Troy OH US      23:46 
3     Dean Maxson   973  42  20      M      Covington OH US 25:35 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Eric Treon   1062 48  10      M      New Carlisle OH US 23:24 
2     Chris Davis  870  48  15      M      Saint Paris OH US  24:28 
3     Dave Allison 805  48  21      M      Troy OH US         25:40 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rich Hunt    931  53  32      M      New Carlisle OH US 27:31 
2     Michael Sell 1030 53  37      M      Bradford OH US     27:56 
3     Greg Watson  1079 51  39      M      Troy OH US         28:00 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ken Sigler     1461 55  9       M                      23:13 
2     Jim Bulach     847  56  16      M      Troy OH US      24:50 
3     MERLIN COLLINS 865  59  22      M      Tipp City OH US 25:46 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mark Boehm    819 60  26      M      West Milton OH US 26:19 
2     Rick Bowman   824 63  87      M      Dayton OH US      33:20 
3     Kevin Denning 875 60  160     M      Piqua OH US       48:04 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Randy Bashore  814  69  41      M      Greenville OH US 28:27 
2     Thom Baker     809  68  110     M      PiquaPiqua OH US 38:24 
3     Martin Stewart 1051 65  145     M      Troy OH US       43:41 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dwight Miller 980 71  130     M      Tipp City OH US 40:39.4 
2     Garry Brown   832 75  158     M      Troy OH US      47:58.0 
3     Charles Colby 864 70  189     M      Troy OH US      56:05.0 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     K. Harlamert 919  9   58      F      Troy OH US        30:27 
2     E. Sando     1023 9   107     F      Arcanum OH US     37:25 
3     C. Moore     983  12  112     F      Saint Paris OH US 38:29 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Isabella Hamilton 1478 14  50      F                        29:19 
2     Tyra Shaw         1035 14  97      F      West milton OH US 35:32 
3     Sarah Weaver      1082 14  141     F      Troy OH US        43:14 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tasha Bruner    842 18  38      F      Tipp City OH US 27:57 
2     Kaitlyn Ellison 885 20  104     F      Piqua OH US     36:28 
3     Andrea Hicks    920 24  122     F      Lynn IN US      39:47 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jenn Wion       1087 28  30      F      Covington OH US 27:18 
2     Sarah Humphreys 930  27  78      F      Fletcher OH US  32:28 
3     Kimi Barhorst   810  27  83      F      Sidney OH US    33:06 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Whitney Rasor 1009 32  34      F      Piqua OH US         27:40 
2     Stevie Myers  990  33  60      F      Troy OH US          30:44 
3     Shellie Lowry 964  32  80      F      Pleasant Hill OH US 32:39 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Heather Walton   1076 37  36      F      Troy OH US      27:50 
2     Leslie Suerdick  1052 35  57      F      Tipp City OH US 30:26 
3     Kristen Williams 1459 36  73      F                      31:18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Morse  987 42  54      F      Tipp City OH US 29:43 
2     Jodi Chaney     853 44  55      F      Covington OH US 29:45 
3     Danielle Isaacs 936 44  70      F      Covington OH US 31:09 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Carrie Kaye   946  45  28      F      Piqua OH US 26:39 
2     Shana Allison 806  47  45      F      Troy OH US  28:42 
3     Jenny Wagner  1073 45  47      F      Piqua OH US 28:46 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tracy Hunt   932 52  75      F      New Carlisle OH US 31:37 
2     Jackie Lamb  956 50  85      F      Casstown OH US     33:09 
3     Ronda Bennet 817 54  89      F      Tipp City OH US    34:13 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lori Denning 876  57  61      F      Piqua OH US   30:46 
2     Glenda Tryon 1068 55  68      F      Arcanum OH US 31:06 
3     Eva Dickens  879  55  118     F      Troy OH US    39:11 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     BRENDA REICHARD 1012 61  49      F      Greenville OH US 29:10 
2     Patti Haren     917  61  81      F      Troy OH US       32:41 
3     Sarah Trevino   1066 61  106     F      Tipp City OH US  37:20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lona Bowman 823 66  185     F      Dayton OH US 55:37 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anita Brown    831 74  159     F      Troy OH US  47:59   
2     Judy Brumbaugh 837 73  226     F      Piqua OH US 1:09:24 

Embed Code