Garbry Big Woods Reserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun June 9, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1306 robert m ventura     M      Piqua           OH    US      18:06.4   18:04.5   5:49  17  72.5       1        M Open   
2     880  Dylan Barnes         M      Troy            OH    US      19:05.0   19:03.0   6:08  14  71.9       2        M Open   
3     1458 Trenton Brown        M      Tipp City       OH    US      19:52.7   19:50.6   6:23  16  66.8       3        M Open   
4     1305 robert ventura       M      Piqua           OH    US      20:29.4   20:24.7   6:34  49  71.7       1        M 45-49  
5     1465 Owen Rawson          M                                    21:11.3   21:09.3   6:49  15  63.6       1        M 13-17  
6     891  Joel Berelsman       M      Minster         OH    US      21:13.2   21:11.3   6:49  16  62.5       2        M 13-17  
7     1191 Mandy Tegtmeyer      F      Arcanum         OH    US      21:35.2   21:32.1   6:56  37  69.5       1        F Open   
8     1041 Tom Helfinstine      M      Miamisburg      OH    US      21:47.1   21:44.0   7:00  53  69.5       1        M 50-54  
9     1188 Steve Suerdick       M      Tipp City       OH    US      21:55.1   21:51.6   7:02  45  65.0       2        M 45-49  
10    1463 Jeremy Nickell       M                                    22:10.5   22:04.9   7:06  28  58.8       1        M 25-29  
11    948  Mason Coby           M      New Madison     OH    US      22:11.4   22:08.7   7:08  18  58.7       1        M 18-24  
12    1451 Chris Trabert        M                                    22:20.3   22:16.9   7:10  41  61.9       1        M 40-44  
13    1117 Malcolm Morriss      M      Troy            OH    US      22:34.4   22:26.2   7:13  36  59.4       1        M 35-39  
14    1100 Eric Martino         M      Troy            OH    US      22:30.9   22:27.2   7:14  32  58.3       1        M 30-34  
15    1452 Rowan Gipe           M                                    23:06.4   23:04.6   7:26  15  58.3       3        M 13-17  
16    1454 Ken Sigler           M                                    23:12.1   23:09.0   7:27  55  66.2       1        M 55-59  
17    1128 thomas O'Harris      M      Piqua           OH    US      23:33.8   23:19.6   7:30  46  61.4       3        M 45-49  
18    1115 Akina Morriss        F      Troy            OH    US      23:48.9   23:40.2   7:37  35  62.8       2        F Open   
19    983  Sean Dugan           M      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      24:16.6   24:12.9   7:48  59  65.4       2        M 55-59  
20    1453 Matt Sigler          M                                    24:25.1   24:20.0   7:50  28  53.4       2        M 25-29  
21    1300 James Trevino        M      Tipp City       OH    US      24:31.7   24:27.2   7:52  24  53.1       2        M 18-24  
22    919  Jim Bulach           M      Troy            OH    US      24:35.8   24:31.4   7:54  57  63.5       3        M 55-59  
23    1182 Erik Smith           M      Dayton          OH    US      24:53.7   24:35.5   7:55  27  52.8       3        M 25-29  
24    1101 Dean Maxson          M      Covington       OH    US      24:57.3   24:53.2   8:01  42  55.9       2        M 40-44  
25    925  Philip Cavin         M      Saint Paris     OH    US      25:26.3   25:07.1   8:05  47  57.4       4        M 45-49  
26    981  Michael Dugan        M      Troy            OH    US      25:28.4   25:08.4   8:06  34  52.5       2        M 30-34  
27    897  Matthew Bone         M      Piqua           OH    US      25:19.5   25:15.0   8:08  32  51.8       3        M 30-34  
28    1081 Kinley Lavender      F      Casstown        OH    US      25:41.0   25:38.8   8:15  14  61.5       3        F Open   
29    1462 Amelia Pelfer        F                                    25:48.3   25:46.0   8:18  13  62.5       1        F 13-17  
30    1037 Cameron Harris       M      Yellow Springs  OH    US      25:54.5   25:49.3   8:19  15  52.1       4        M 13-17  
31    1323 Jenn Wion            F      Covington       OH    US      25:58.7   25:49.6   8:19  28  57.2       1        F 25-29  
32    1068 Carrie Kaye          F      Piqua           OH    US      26:25.2   26:20.2   8:29  45  59.7       1        F 45-49  
33    1075 Daniel Klotzbach     M      Medway          OH    US      26:43.7   26:36.1   8:34  37  50.4       2        M 35-39  
34    1030 Kent Hansen          M      Bradford        OH    US      26:50.8   26:42.4   8:36  43  52.4       3        M 40-44  
35    1167 Michael Sell         M      Bradford        OH    US      26:55.0   26:47.4   8:37  53  56.4       2        M 50-54  
36    1312 Greg Watson          M      Troy            OH    US      27:23.1   27:03.3   8:42  51  54.9       3        M 50-54  
37    1057 Rich Hunt            M      New Carlisle    OH    US      27:26.7   27:22.4   8:49  54  55.6       4        M 50-54  
38    1315 Scott Watson         M      Tipp City       OH    US      27:42.6   27:27.9   8:50  55  55.8       4        M 55-59  
39    905  Matthew Brackman     M      Minster         OH    US      27:40.3   27:28.2   8:51  29  47.3       4        M 25-29  
40    904  Lynn Brackman        F      Minster         OH    US      27:40.3   27:28.4   8:51  28  53.7       2        F 25-29  
41    916  Tasha Bruner         F      Tipp City       OH    US      27:41.2   27:33.9   8:52  19  53.6       1        F 18-24  
42    883  Randy Bashore        M      Greenville      OH    US      27:45.6   27:37.3   8:53  69  62.6       1        M 65-69  
43    929  Shawn Chaney         M      Covington       OH    US      27:58.6   27:45.0   8:56  42  50.1       4        M 40-44  
44    1169 Douglas Shaw         M      West Milton     OH    US      28:03.9   27:49.4   8:57  47  51.8       5        M 45-49  
45    1022 Justin Greear        M      New Carlisle    OH    US      28:11.6   27:50.4   8:58  27  46.6       5        M 25-29  
46    1301 Justin Trevino       M      Tipp City       OH    US      28:09.6   27:52.1   8:58  58  56.4       5        M 55-59  
47    893  Mark Boehm           M      West Milton     OH    US      28:07.6   27:52.2   8:58  60  57.3       1        M 60-64  
48    1031 Mandi Hansen         F      Bradford        OH    US      28:00.8   27:53.4   8:59  40  54.4       1        F 40-44  
49    1130 Brian Oullette       M      Troy            OH    US      28:15.0   27:56.4   9:00  37  48.0       3        M 35-39  
50    895  James Bolen          M      Bradford        OH    US      28:09.4   28:00.7   9:01  33  46.9       4        M 30-34  
51    1460 Devin Brummitt       M                                    28:13.9   28:11.4   9:04  15  47.7       5        M 13-17  
52    928  Jodi Chaney          F      Covington       OH    US      28:30.5   28:17.7   9:06  44  55.1       2        F 40-44  
53    1450 Masaya Imai          M                                    28:33.4   28:26.4   9:09  59  55.7       6        M 55-59  
54    1040 L. Harris            M      Yellow Springs  OH    US      28:42.7   28:32.1   9:11  12  50.6       1        M 0-12   
55    1034 K. Harlamert         F      Troy            OH    US      28:59.2   28:51.7   9:17  9   62.1       1        F 0-12   
56    1304 Mary Van Loveren     F      Dayton          OH    US      29:25.5   29:01.9   9:21  45  54.1       2        F 45-49  
57    1174 Zachary Simmons      M      Troy            OH    US      29:55.2   29:07.7   9:23  39  46.7       4        M 35-39  
58    1109 Col Modglin          M      Troy            OH    US      29:21.2   29:09.9   9:23  18  44.6       3        M 18-24  
59    1110 William Modglin Jr   M      Troy            OH    US      29:21.2   29:10.2   9:23  55  52.6       7        M 55-59  
60    1056 Sarah Humphreys      F      Fletcher        OH    US      29:46.0   29:34.4   9:31  28  49.9       3        F 25-29  
61    1455 Jim Gaskell          M      Troy            OH    US      29:55.5   29:49.8   9:36  52  50.2       5        M 50-54  
62    949  Shane Coby           M      New Madison     OH    US      30:29.7   30:23.4   9:47  45  46.8       6        M 45-49  
63    960  Matt Denius          M      Troy            OH    US      30:33.3   30:24.7   9:47  40  45.1       5        M 40-44  
64    1094 Doug Luken           M      Piqua           OH    US      31:01.6   30:31.5   9:50  55  50.2       8        M 55-59  
65    979  Kerry Dugan          M      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      31:15.4   30:31.9   9:50  31  42.7       5        M 30-34  
66    1088 Shellie Lowry        F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      31:00.3   30:50.6   9:56  32  47.9       1        F 30-34  
67    1118 Jennifer Morse       F      Tipp City       OH    US      31:18.1   31:05.1   10:00 42  49.4       3        F 40-44  
68    1318 Tyler Weikert        M      Troy            OH    US      32:03.8   31:41.5   10:12 49  46.2       7        M 45-49  
69    1083 Chad Lawson          M      Piqua           OH    US      32:02.4   31:42.2   10:12 44  44.5       6        M 40-44  
70    1079 Jackie Lamb          F      Casstown        OH    US      32:50.9   32:27.2   10:27 50  50.9       1        F 50-54  
71    1058 Tracy Hunt           F      New Carlisle    OH    US      32:43.0   32:32.9   10:29 52  51.9       2        F 50-54  
72    943  Jeff Clymer          M      Troy            OH    US      33:02.6   32:40.7   10:31 52  45.9       6        M 50-54  
73    1317 Sarah Weaver         F      Troy            OH    US      33:15.4   33:12.7   10:41 14  47.5       2        F 13-17  
74    946  A. Coby              F      New Madison     OH    US      33:20.9   33:14.6   10:42 10  52.3       2        F 0-12   
75    1137 Bret Poplin          M      Troy            OH    US      33:33.2   33:14.9   10:42 26  39.0       6        M 25-29  
76    1150 Nikki Reese          F      Troy            OH    US      33:22.2   33:16.2   10:43 45  47.2       3        F 45-49  
77    1007 Kara Foster          F      Troy            OH    US      33:38.9   33:17.6   10:43 48  48.6       4        F 45-49  
78    1067 Yoko Kandori-Artz    F      Troy            OH    US      33:44.3   33:24.6   10:45 45  47.0       5        F 45-49  
79    1046 Timothy Holladay     M      Dayton          OH    US      33:48.0   33:35.1   10:49 39  40.5       5        M 35-39  
80    1456 Noah Chaney          M                                    33:54.3   33:41.5   10:51 13  41.7       6        M 13-17  
81    914  Anne Bruner          F      Tipp City       OH    US      33:57.2   33:47.7   10:53 54  51.1       3        F 50-54  
82    890  Ronda Bennet         F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:57.5   34:06.7   10:59 54  50.6       4        F 50-54  
83    920  Megan Burns          F      Sidney          OH    US      35:16.4   34:18.9   11:03 39  44.0       1        F 35-39  
84    971  Eva Dickens          F      Troy            OH    US      34:59.7   34:36.4   11:08 55  50.5       1        F 55-59  
85    959  Chelsea Demmitt      F      Troy            OH    US      35:00.2   34:37.2   11:09 27  42.7       4        F 25-29  
86    909  Janice Brown         F      Covington       OH    US      34:57.5   34:43.9   11:11 53  49.2       5        F 50-54  
87    1321 Joy Winget           F      Cridersville    OH    US      35:25.4   34:54.7   11:14 42  44.0       4        F 40-44  
88    1033 Julie Harlamert      F      Troy            OH    US      35:13.8   35:06.4   11:18 47  45.6       6        F 45-49  
89    1324 Amanda Wittman       F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:10.3   35:59.0   11:35 39  41.9       2        F 35-39  
90    1112 C. Moore             F      Saint Paris     OH    US      36:28.9   35:59.2   11:35 12  45.8       3        F 0-12   
91    1136 Jill Platfoot        F      Sidney          OH    US      36:11.6   36:01.6   11:36 39  41.9       3        F 35-39  
92    1302 Sarah Trevino        F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:22.5   36:04.9   11:37 61  52.0       1        F 60-64  
93    945  Angela Coby          F      New Madison     OH    US      36:14.7   36:06.8   11:37 43  42.8       5        F 40-44  
94    1077 A. Krommanecker      F      Piqua           OH    US      37:02.1   36:49.4   11:51 8   50.4       4        F 0-12   
95    1078 Chance Krommanecker  M      Piqua           OH    US      37:05.6   36:52.6   11:52 29  35.3       7        M 25-29  
96    1177 Annie Smith          F      Dayton          OH    US      37:30.6   37:10.5   11:58 28  39.7       5        F 25-29  
97    894  C. Bolen             F      BRADFORD        OH    US      37:23.2   37:15.2   11:59 10  46.7       5        F 0-12   
98    991  Kaitlyn Ellison      F      Piqua           OH    US      37:20.5   37:15.2   11:59 20  39.6       2        F 18-24  
99    1039 Jason Harris         M      Yellow Springs  OH    US      37:52.8   37:19.2   12:01 43  37.5       7        M 40-44  
100   917  Samantha Buckley     F      New Madison     OH    US      37:38.4   37:31.0   12:05 34  39.5       2        F 30-34  
101   1170 Tera Shaw            F      West Milton     OH    US      37:59.4   37:45.8   12:09 39  39.9       4        F 35-39  
102   1126 Melanie Nutt         F      Saint Paris     OH    US      38:24.4   37:49.1   12:10 43  40.9       6        F 40-44  
103   990  Mike Efaw            M      Piqua           OH    US      37:57.0   37:50.8   12:11 63  43.2       2        M 60-64  
104   997  Angela Farris        F      Fletcher        OH    US      38:26.9   38:16.3   12:19 39  39.4       5        F 35-39  
105   1114 Rachael Morris       F      Troy            OH    US      38:38.1   38:31.6   12:24 30  38.3       3        F 30-34  
106   1469 Tricia James         F                                    38:41.6   38:41.6   12:27 44  40.3       7        F 40-44  
107   887  W. Belew             M      Dayton          OH    US      39:05.1   38:44.5   12:28 6   50.8       2        M 0-12   
108   886  Ryan Belew           M      Dayton          OH    US      39:05.6   38:44.5   12:28 33  33.9       6        M 30-34  
109   1459 Bev Marts            F                                    39:11.8   38:52.8   12:31 62  48.9       2        F 60-64  
110   1076 J. Konecki           M      Dayton          OH    US      39:38.9   39:28.5   12:42 8   43.5       3        M 0-12   
111   923  Lucas Carson         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      40:03.4   39:32.6   12:44 43  35.4       8        M 40-44  
112   1113 Heather Moore        F      Saint Paris     OH    US      40:03.4   39:33.6   12:44 44  39.4       8        F 40-44  
113   1002 L. Ferdelman         M      Kettering       OH    US      40:07.7   39:57.1   12:52 6   49.3       4        M 0-12   
114   1134 Eric Pearson         M      Troy            OH    US      40:27.2   39:57.9   12:52 59  39.6       9        M 55-59  
115   1106 Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City       OH    US      40:09.2   39:59.7   12:52 72  44.8       1        M 70-99  
116   898  Theresa Boone        F      Tipp City       OH    US      40:45.5   40:20.8   12:59 49  40.5       7        F 45-49  
117   1189 Chris Teague         F      Dayton          OH    US      41:19.6   41:01.2   13:12 48  39.4       8        F 45-49  
118   1121 Shelby Myers         F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      41:42.5   41:21.0   13:19 27  35.7       6        F 25-29  
119   918  Beth Buecker         F      Piqua           OH    US      42:07.0   41:44.7   13:26 45  37.6       9        F 45-49  
120   1035 Angela Harris        F      Yellow Springs  OH    US      42:21.5   41:51.9   13:29 43  36.9       9        F 40-44  
121   996  Alicia Escalante     F      Tipp City       OH    US      43:02.5   42:34.3   13:42 33  34.8       4        F 30-34  
122   953  Courtney Cougill     F      Lynn            IN    US      43:04.8   42:43.9   13:45 21  34.6       3        F 18-24  
123   1044 Andrea Hicks         F      Lynn            IN    US      43:12.8   42:52.2   13:48 24  34.4       4        F 18-24  
124   1320 LORI WERLING         F      Sidney          OH    US      43:26.2   42:58.6   13:50 52  39.3       6        F 50-54  
125   975  Katherine Dugan      F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      43:40.8   43:18.4   13:56 28  34.1       7        F 25-29  
126   1186 Martin Stewart       M      Troy            OH    US      44:25.5   43:39.1   14:03 65  38.1       2        M 65-69  
127   1053 A. Hummer            F      Dayton          OH    US      47:21.0   44:42.8   14:24 7   43.1       6        F 0-12   
128   1055 Elizabeth Hummer     F      Dayton          OH    US      47:22.4   44:44.2   14:24 36  33.3       6        F 35-39  
129   934  I. Chinolla          M      Dayton          OH    US      45:21.9   45:15.1   14:34 7   40.4       5        M 0-12   
130   933  Hector Chinolla      M      Dayton          OH    US      45:22.1   45:15.1   14:34 39  30.1       6        M 35-39  
131   956  Ashley Cruea         F      Troy            OH    US      45:55.5   45:22.9   14:36 36  32.8       7        F 35-39  
132   1311 Donna Watson         F      Tipp City       OH    US      46:04.7   45:37.4   14:41 57  39.2       2        F 55-59  
133   907  Anita Brown          F      Troy            OH    US      46:05.1   45:53.7   14:46 74  48.7       1        F 70-99  
134   915  Pride Bruner         M      Tipp City       OH    US      46:20.7   46:09.4   14:51 59  34.3       10       M 55-59  
135   954  Megan Courtaway      F      Tipp City       OH    US      47:01.7   46:32.8   14:59 34  31.9       5        F 30-34  
136   1063 Mandy Johnston Allen F      Troy            OH    US      47:32.7   46:42.5   15:02 43  33.1       10       F 40-44  
137   908  Garry Brown          M      Troy            OH    US      46:52.7   46:42.7   15:02 75  40.1       2        M 70-99  
138   969  Laurie Deubner       F      Covington       OH    US      48:19.1   47:51.8   15:24 63  40.2       3        F 60-64  
139   1042 Carl Heritage        M      Dayton          OH    US      49:01.7   48:50.0   15:43 38  27.7       7        M 35-39  
140   1043 J. Heritage          M      Dayton          OH    US      49:02.2   48:50.7   15:43 7   37.5       6        M 0-12   
141   1014 Kathy Gibbas         F      Piqua           OH    US      49:51.8   49:25.1   15:54 59  37.1       3        F 55-59  
142   1000 M. Farris            M      Fletcher        OH    US      49:38.3   49:27.7   15:55 9   32.9       7        M 0-12   
143   1097 Tristen Maenle       F      West Carrollton OH    US      49:54.1   49:27.9   15:55 29  29.9       8        F 25-29  
144   1138 A. Precoda           M      Dayton          OH    US      50:27.2   49:40.1   15:59 6   39.6       8        M 0-12   
145   1139 Linda Precoda        F      Dayton          OH    US      50:29.4   49:41.7   16:00 71  43.1       2        F 70-99  
146   1156 Krystal Rowley       F      Piqua           OH    US      50:14.4   49:51.7   16:03 28  29.6       9        F 25-29  
147   1141 Jeff Pritchard       M      Piqua           OH    US      50:42.0   49:54.9   16:04 59  31.7       11       M 55-59  
148   910  Linda Brown          F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      51:49.4   51:22.0   16:32 63  37.5       4        F 60-64  
149   1026 Ben Gustin Jr.       M      Fletcher        OH    US      52:17.0   51:38.2   16:37 57  30.2       12       M 55-59  
150   1108 Joni Miller          F      Troy            OH    US      52:17.2   51:40.8   16:38 27  28.6       10       F 25-29  
151   1183 Sarah Smith          F      Piqua           OH    US      52:17.1   51:42.2   16:39 50  31.9       7        F 50-54  
152   930  Angela Chavez        F      Englewood       OH    US      53:00.7   52:41.5   16:58 48  30.7       10       F 45-49  
153   1017 Alex Graver          F      Cincinnati      OH    US      53:13.5   52:43.4   16:58 27  28.0       11       F 25-29  
154   1461 Sam Ingram           F                                    53:13.5   52:44.7   16:59 26  28.0       12       F 25-29  
155   921  Terry Calvert        F      Troy            OH    US      53:14.0   52:45.0   16:59 58  34.3       4        F 55-59  
156   869  Leigh Agne           F      New Lebanon     OH    US      53:32.5   53:08.6   17:06 62  35.8       5        F 60-64  
157   1181 Corey Smith          M      Piqua           OH    US      53:47.5   53:10.6   17:07 49  27.5       8        M 45-49  
158   1080 John Lamb            M      Troy            OH    US      53:47.5   53:11.0   17:07 29  24.4       8        M 25-29  
159   1316 Angie Weaver         F      Covington       OH    US      54:27.7   53:43.8   17:18 36  27.7       8        F 35-39  
160   1198 Norine Trebil        F      Piqua           OH    US      54:28.3   53:44.0   17:18 55  32.5       5        F 55-59  
161   1199 Richard Trebil       M      Piqua           OH    US      54:29.0   53:44.6   17:18 55  28.5       13       M 55-59  
162   1165 Diana Schmitz        F      Vandalia        OH    US      54:19.0   53:46.3   17:18 46  29.5       11       F 45-49  
163   950  Charles Colby        M      Troy            OH    US      55:32.5   55:15.0   17:47 70  31.6       3        M 70-99  
164   1326 S. Wolf              F      Union           OH    US      55:57.3   55:38.6   17:55 11  30.4       7        F 0-12   
165   1325 Debbie Wolf          F      Union           OH    US      55:57.3   55:38.9   17:55 49  29.4       12       F 45-49  
166   1171 F. Simmons           F      Troy            OH    US      56:23.4   55:41.0   17:55 7   34.6       8        F 0-12   
167   889  Heidi Benkert        F      Troy            OH    US      57:02.4   56:11.3   18:05 45  28.0       13       F 45-49  
168   942  Tom Cline            M      Piqua           OH    US      56:31.8   56:13.3   18:06 59  28.2       14       M 55-59  
169   941  Deb Cline            F      Piqua           OH    US      56:32.1   56:14.8   18:06 54  30.7       8        F 50-54  
170   1179 Cheyenne Smith       F      Piqua           OH    US      57:02.7   56:27.3   18:10 22  26.2       5        F 18-24  
171   1005 Joshua Ferguson      M      Troy            OH    US      57:56.9   57:16.1   18:26 30  22.7       7        M 30-34  
172   1467 A. James             M                                    57:19.3   57:19.3   18:27 9   28.4       9        M 0-12   
173   1004 Erica Ferguson       F      Troy            OH    US      57:58.9   57:21.8   18:28 28  25.7       13       F 25-29  
174   989  Derrick Edsall       M      Troy            OH    US      58:02.1   57:23.4   18:28 36  23.2       8        M 35-39  
175   1125 Jimmy Nutt           M      Saint Paris     OH    US      58:02.4   57:23.8   18:28 44  24.6       9        M 40-44  
176   1195 A. Thompson          F      Dayton          OH    US      59:29.2   59:16.8   19:05 7   32.5       9        F 0-12   
177   1468 A. James             F                                    59:53.0   59:53.0   19:16 7   32.2       10       F 0-12   
178   1192 Amber Thompson       F      Dayton          OH    US      1:00:14.8 59:57.1   19:18 40  25.3       11       F 40-44  
179   1135 Michelle Perry       F      Lynn            IN    US      1:00:29.0 1:00:00.6 19:19 46  26.4       14       F 45-49  
180   1327 Kevin Wood           M      Lynn            IN    US      1:00:38.7 1:00:09.4 19:22 58  26.1       15       M 55-59  
181   939  Anita Clayton        F      Bradford        OH    US      1:01:13.5 1:00:46.9 19:34 51  27.5       9        F 50-54  
182   1148 Katie Ray            F      Troy            OH    US      1:01:20.2 1:00:47.5 19:34 24  24.3       6        F 18-24  
183   974  Brenda Doseek        F      Troy            OH    US      1:01:24.9 1:00:59.5 19:38 52  27.7       10       F 50-54  
184   1194 A. Thompson          M      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:19.6 1:01:08.0 19:41 5   35.1       10       M 0-12   
185   1193 Andrew Thompson      M      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:37.9 1:01:24.3 19:46 33  21.4       8        M 30-34  
186   1172 M. Simmons           F      Troy            OH    US      1:02:51.9 1:02:09.5 20:00 5   33.9       11       F 0-12   
187   1173 Melissa Simmons      F      Troy            OH    US      1:03:13.2 1:02:30.8 20:07 38  24.0       9        F 35-39  
188   1006 Heather Ford         F      Troy            OH    US      1:03:13.3 1:02:47.5 20:13 44  24.8       12       F 40-44  
189   999  L. Farris            M      Fletcher        OH    US      1:03:24.8 1:02:50.9 20:14 8   27.3       11       M 0-12   
190   1065 Tara Jones           F      Sidney          OH    US      1:03:25.9 1:02:52.6 20:14 36  23.7       10       F 35-39  
191   912  Lisa Brown           F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:40.8 1:03:09.3 20:20 53  27.0       11       F 50-54  
192   913  Tamara Browser       F      Piqua           OH    US      1:03:41.1 1:03:09.7 20:20 54  27.3       12       F 50-54  
193   876  Belle Baber          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:03:56.7 1:03:23.4 20:24 18  23.4       7        F 18-24  
194   1143 Jessica Puterbaugh   F      Troy            OH    US      1:05:47.2 1:05:04.6 20:57 32  22.7       6        F 30-34  
195   1161 Dorthea Sanders      F      Bradford        OH    US      1:05:47.2 1:05:04.7 20:57 57  27.5       6        F 55-59  
196   924  Karen Cavender       F      Troy            OH    US      1:10:40.3 1:10:05.4 22:34 54  24.6       13       F 50-54  
197   884  CASSIE BASKERVILLE   F      Troy            OH    US      1:10:46.2 1:10:46.2 22:47 32  20.9       7        F 30-34  
198   1023 Rebecca Grise        F      Piqua           OH    US      1:11:26.7 1:10:59.9 22:51 35  20.9       11       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     robert m ventura 1306 17  1       M      Piqua OH US     18:04.5 
2     Dylan Barnes     880  14  2       M      Troy OH US      19:03.0 
3     Trenton Brown    1458 16  3       M      Tipp City OH US 19:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mandy Tegtmeyer 1191 37  7       F      Arcanum OH US  21:32.1 
2     Akina Morriss   1115 35  18      F      Troy OH US     23:40.2 
3     Kinley Lavender 1081 14  28      F      Casstown OH US 25:38.8 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. Harris  1040 12  54      M      Yellow Springs OH US 28:32.1 
2     W. Belew   887  6   107     M      Dayton OH US         38:44.5 
3     J. Konecki 1076 8   110     M      Dayton OH US         39:28.5 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Owen Rawson    1465 15  5       M                    21:09.3 
2     Joel Berelsman 891  16  6       M      Minster OH US 21:11.3 
3     Rowan Gipe     1452 15  15      M                    23:04.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mason Coby    948  18  11      M      New Madison OH US 22:08.7 
2     James Trevino 1300 24  21      M      Tipp City OH US   24:27.2 
3     Col Modglin   1109 18  58      M      Troy OH US        29:09.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Nickell 1463 28  10      M                   22:04.9 
2     Matt Sigler    1453 28  20      M                   24:20.0 
3     Erik Smith     1182 27  23      M      Dayton OH US 24:35.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eric Martino  1100 32  14      M      Troy OH US  22:27.2 
2     Michael Dugan 981  34  26      M      Troy OH US  25:08.4 
3     Matthew Bone  897  32  27      M      Piqua OH US 25:15.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Malcolm Morriss  1117 36  13      M      Troy OH US   22:26.2 
2     Daniel Klotzbach 1075 37  33      M      Medway OH US 26:36.1 
3     Brian Oullette   1130 37  49      M      Troy OH US   27:56.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Trabert 1451 41  12      M                      22:16.9 
2     Dean Maxson   1101 42  24      M      Covington OH US 24:53.2 
3     Kent Hansen   1030 43  34      M      Bradford OH US  26:42.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     robert ventura  1305 49  4       M      Piqua OH US     20:24.7 
2     Steve Suerdick  1188 45  9       M      Tipp City OH US 21:51.6 
3     thomas O'Harris 1128 46  17      M      Piqua OH US     23:19.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Helfinstine 1041 53  8       M      Miamisburg OH US 21:44.0 
2     Michael Sell    1167 53  35      M      Bradford OH US   26:47.4 
3     Greg Watson     1312 51  36      M      Troy OH US       27:03.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ken Sigler 1454 55  16      M                            23:09.0 
2     Sean Dugan 983  59  19      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 24:12.9 
3     Jim Bulach 919  57  22      M      Troy OH US            24:31.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Boehm 893 60  47      M      West Milton OH US 27:52.2 
2     Mike Efaw  990 63  103     M      Piqua OH US       37:50.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore  883  69  42      M      Greenville OH US 27:37.3 
2     Martin Stewart 1186 65  126     M      Troy OH US       43:39.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dwight Miller 1106 72  115     M      Tipp City OH US 39:59.7 
2     Garry Brown   908  75  137     M      Troy OH US      46:42.7 
3     Charles Colby 950  70  163     M      Troy OH US      55:15.0 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Harlamert 1034 9   55      F      Troy OH US        28:51.7 
2     A. Coby      946  10  74      F      New Madison OH US 33:14.6 
3     C. Moore     1112 12  90      F      Saint Paris OH US 35:59.2 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Amelia Pelfer 1462 13  29      F                 25:46.0 
2     Sarah Weaver  1317 14  73      F      Troy OH US 33:12.7 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tasha Bruner     916 19  41      F      Tipp City OH US 27:33.9 
2     Kaitlyn Ellison  991 20  98      F      Piqua OH US     37:15.2 
3     Courtney Cougill 953 21  122     F      Lynn IN US      42:43.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenn Wion       1323 28  31      F      Covington OH US 25:49.6 
2     Lynn Brackman   904  28  40      F      Minster OH US   27:28.4 
3     Sarah Humphreys 1056 28  60      F      Fletcher OH US  29:34.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shellie Lowry    1088 32  66      F      Pleasant Hill OH US 30:50.6 
2     Samantha Buckley 917  34  100     F      New Madison OH US   37:31.0 
3     Rachael Morris   1114 30  105     F      Troy OH US          38:31.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Burns    920  39  83      F      Sidney OH US    34:18.9 
2     Amanda Wittman 1324 39  89      F      Tipp City OH US 35:59.0 
3     Jill Platfoot  1136 39  91      F      Sidney OH US    36:01.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mandi Hansen   1031 40  48      F      Bradford OH US  27:53.4 
2     Jodi Chaney    928  44  52      F      Covington OH US 28:17.7 
3     Jennifer Morse 1118 42  67      F      Tipp City OH US 31:05.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carrie Kaye      1068 45  32      F      Piqua OH US  26:20.2 
2     Mary Van Loveren 1304 45  56      F      Dayton OH US 29:01.9 
3     Nikki Reese      1150 45  76      F      Troy OH US   33:16.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jackie Lamb 1079 50  70      F      Casstown OH US     32:27.2 
2     Tracy Hunt  1058 52  71      F      New Carlisle OH US 32:32.9 
3     Anne Bruner 914  54  81      F      Tipp City OH US    33:47.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eva Dickens  971  55  84      F      Troy OH US      34:36.4 
2     Donna Watson 1311 57  132     F      Tipp City OH US 45:37.4 
3     Kathy Gibbas 1014 59  141     F      Piqua OH US     49:25.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Trevino  1302 61  92      F      Tipp City OH US 36:04.9 
2     Bev Marts      1459 62  109     F                      38:52.8 
3     Laurie Deubner 969  63  138     F      Covington OH US 47:51.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anita Brown   907  74  133     F      Troy OH US   45:53.7 
2     Linda Precoda 1139 71  145     F      Dayton OH US 49:41.7 

Embed Code