Lost Creek Reserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun July 14, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City          State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Team Name          
                                                      Time                Place                                
===== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== ================== 
1     michael ventura      M      Piqua         OH    19:10.5   6:11  16  1        M Open                      
2     drew barhorst        M                          19:48.1   6:23  34  2        M Open                      
3     Andrew Christian     M      Troy          OH    21:29.0   6:56  30  3        M Open   Team Grace         
4     Steve Suerdick       M      Tipp City     OH    22:05.5   7:08  44  1        M 40-44  Team Grace         
5     Dylan Barnes         M      Troy          OH    22:11.9   7:10  13  1        M 13-17                     
6     Brett Stover         M      Tipp City     OH    22:13.3   7:10  28  1        M 25-29  SPECTRUM           
7     Luke Anticoli        M      Tipp City     OH    22:14.0   7:10  16  2        M 13-17                     
8     Brett Helmlinger     M      Maplewood     OH    22:27.4   7:15  49  1        M 45-49                     
9     robert ventura       M      Piqua         OH    22:47.1   7:21  48  2        M 45-49                     
10    Greg Campbell        M      Piqua         OH    23:55.6   7:43  49  3        M 45-49  F&P America        
11    Jon Sando            M      Arcanum       OH    24:08.2   7:47  34  1        M 30-34  SPECTRUM           
12    Stephanie Fink       F      Tipp City     OH    25:06.1   8:06  17  1        F Open                      
13    dan weaver           M                          25:10.0   8:07  41  2        M 40-44  MCPD               
14    Chris Davis          M      Saint Paris   OH    25:45.8   8:19  47  4        M 45-49  The Coffin Dodgers 
15    Chance Krummanecker  M      Piqua         OH    25:48.6   8:20  28  2        M 25-29  Conagra            
16    Jimmy Nutt           M      St. Paris     OH    25:53.7   8:21  43  3        M 40-44  Conagra            
17    Erik Smith           M      Dayton        OH    26:21.1   8:30  26  3        M 25-29                     
18    Dave Allison         M      Troy          OH    26:24.4   8:31  48  5        M 45-49                     
19    Doug Watercutter     M      Bellefontaine OH    26:29.8   8:33  47  6        M 45-49                     
20    James Waterman       M      Englewood     OH    26:51.2   8:40  51  1        M 50-54                     
21    Eric Treon           M      New Carlisle  OH    26:57.3   8:42  47  7        M 45-49                     
22    T. Grise             M      Piqua         OH    26:59.6   8:42  12  1        M 1-12                      
23    Jim Bulach           M      Troy          OH    27:10.2   8:46  56  1        M 55-59  Team Grace         
24    Jenny Wion           F      Covington     OH    27:12.8   8:47  27  2        F Open   Conagra            
25    Matthew Bone         M      Piqua         OH    27:23.2   8:50  31  2        M 30-34  Your Pace or Mine  
26    James Trevino        M      Tipp City     OH    27:31.2   8:53  23  1        M 18-24                     
27    Michael Migliore     M      Westerville   OH    27:32.2   8:53  53  2        M 50-54                     
28    Rich Hunt            M      New Carlisle  OH    27:39.0   8:55  53  3        M 50-54                     
29    Mark Boehm           M      West Milton   OH    27:40.7   8:56  59  2        M 55-59                     
30    Justin Moritz        M      Troy          OH    27:41.7   8:56  26  4        M 25-29  K.I.M.             
31    Susan Lamson         F      Bellefontaine OH    27:42.7   8:56  52  3        F Open                      
32    Daniel Klotzbach     M      Medway        OH    27:43.6   8:57  36  1        M 35-39  Team Grace         
33    Zach Simmons         M      Troy          OH    27:47.4   8:58  38  2        M 35-39  UVMC               
34    Cheryl Schwer'Bryan  F      Sidney        OH    27:54.6   9:00  30  1        F 30-34                     
35    Maria Moritz         F      Troy          OH    28:03.8   9:03  26  1        F 25-29  K.I.M.             
36    Jeanette Drill       F      Troy          OH    28:05.8   9:04  52  1        F 50-54  K.I.M.             
37    Jena Cosby           F      Tipp City     OH    28:06.9   9:04  31  2        F 30-34  K.I.M.             
38    Mark Youtz           M      Troy          OH    28:58.2   9:21  58  3        M 55-59  Team Grace         
39    Kyle Blundell        M      Troy          OH    29:01.1   9:22  31  3        M 30-34                     
40    Greg Watson          M      Troy          OH    29:10.1   9:25  50  4        M 50-54                     
41    ABBEY BLUNDELL       F      Troy          OH    29:10.4   9:25  28  2        F 25-29                     
42    Jenny Wagner         F      Piqua         OH    29:20.7   9:28  44  1        F 40-44                     
43    Kelli Migliore       F      Lancaster     OH    29:43.9   9:35  26  3        F 25-29                     
44    emma linn            F                          29:51.1   9:38  19  1        F 18-24                     
45    Shana Allison        F      Troy          OH    29:56.1   9:39  47  1        F 45-49                     
46    Mei Cheung           F      Troy          OH    30:10.1   9:44  31  3        F 30-34                     
47    Michelle King        F      Parkman       OH    30:11.5   9:44  46  2        F 45-49  SPECTRUM           
48    Cassidy Thompson     F      Dayton        OH    30:14.3   9:45  22  2        F 18-24  SPECTRUM           
49    marguerite schafer   F      Tipp City     OH    30:18.4   9:47  59  1        F 55-59  K.I.M.             
50    Barbara Trick        F      Waynesville   OH    30:27.4   9:49  59  2        F 55-59  Your Pace or Mine  
51    Tony Small           M      Troy          OH    30:53.2   9:58  48  8        M 45-49                     
52    Meghan Gorman        F      Troy          OH    30:59.7   10:00 26  4        F 25-29                     
53    Larry Sebring        M      Ansonia       OH    31:24.1   10:08 42  4        M 40-44                     
54    Jon Bradfield        M      Arcanum       OH    31:25.7   10:08 48  9        M 45-49                     
55    Wayne Kauffmann      M      Tipp City     OH    31:37.3   10:12 51  5        M 50-54                     
56    Rita Schwer          F      Sidney        OH    31:42.4   10:14 52  2        F 50-54                     
57    Sarah King           F      Troy          OH    31:53.3   10:17 35  1        F 35-39                     
58    Kendra Hemminger     F      Troy          OH    31:53.6   10:17 28  5        F 25-29                     
59    Alan Tebbe           M      Minster       OH    32:20.6   10:26 23  2        M 18-24  SPECTRUM           
                                                                          5        M 25-29                     
60    Greg Daniel          M      Kettering     OH    32:21.3   10:26 43  5        M 40-44  Freudenberg        
61    Jill Platfoot        F      Sidney        OH    32:38.3   10:32 38  2        F 35-39                     
62    Leslie Bowman        F      Tipp City     OH    32:45.7   10:34 35  3        F 35-39  Team Grace         
63    Ben Gustin III       M      Fletcher      OH    32:46.7   10:34 16  3        M 13-17  Conagra            
64    Tony Brunke          M      Casstown      OH    32:47.1   10:35 47  10       M 45-49  K.I.M.             
65    Patti Haren          F      Troy          OH    32:50.0   10:35 60  1        F 60-64  Team Grace         
66    Jennifer Campbell    F      Vandalia      OH    32:57.5   10:38 36  4        F 35-39                     
67    Tracy Hunt           F      New Carlisle  OH    33:01.1   10:39 51  3        F 50-54                     
68    Faith Bowens         F      New Carlisle  OH    33:02.8   10:40 16  1        F 13-17                     
69    Ethin Bendickson     M      Troy          OH    33:04.1   10:40 16  4        M 13-17  Your Pace or Mine  
70    Corey Smith          M      Piqua         OH    33:12.8   10:43 48  11       M 45-49  Conagra            
71    Bret Poplin          M      Troy          OH    33:13.7   10:43 25  5        M 25-29  Conagra            
72    Roger Brumbaugh      M      Piqua         OH    33:17.8   10:44 53  6        M 50-54                     
73    Megan Crawford       F      Dayton        OH    33:36.3   10:50 45  3        F 45-49  K.I.M.             
74    Glen Wooddell        M      Troy          OH    33:39.2   10:51 49  12       M 45-49                     
75    Emmy Grilliot        F      Piqua         OH    33:39.4   10:51 53  4        F 50-54                     
76    Denise Small         F      Troy          OH    33:53.7   10:56 44  2        F 40-44                     
77    Shawn Wiederkehr     M      Springfield   OH    34:08.4   11:01 44  6        M 40-44                     
78    Heather Helmlinger   F      Maplewood     OH    34:17.0   11:04 48  4        F 45-49                     
79    Lori Denning         F      Piqua         OH    34:21.3   11:05 57  3        F 55-59  Your Pace or Mine  
80    Ed Martin            M      Piqua         OH    34:23.7   11:06 43  7        M 40-44  SPECTRUM           
81    Tyler Weikert        M      Troy          OH    34:24.6   11:06 48  13       M 45-49                     
82    Nathan Baumgardner   M      Saint Paris   OH    34:25.4   11:06 45  14       M 45-49                     
83    Dwayne Adkins        M      Columbus      OH    34:40.1   11:11 59  4        M 55-59                     
84    Suzanne Williams     F      Troy          OH    34:48.3   11:14 47  5        F 45-49                     
85    Kate Paris           F      Nashville     TN    34:51.3   11:15 31  4        F 30-34                     
86    Justin Trevino       M      Tipp City     OH    35:11.0   11:21 57  5        M 55-59                     
87    Takasi Sibuya        M      Miamisburg    OH    35:15.6   11:22 54  7        M 50-54                     
88    Leslie Mosley        F      Dayton        OH    35:23.5   11:25 49  6        F 45-49                     
89    alicia olivera       F      Greenville    OH    35:23.8   11:25 40  3        F 40-44                     
90    Stacey Penkal        F      Greenville    OH    35:28.3   11:27 32  5        F 30-34                     
91    Sarah Trevino        F      Tipp City     OH    35:40.9   11:31 60  2        F 60-64                     
92    Rick Bowman          M      DaytonDayton  OH    36:01.7   11:37 62  1        M 60-64  Team Grace         
93    Kathy Ventura        F      Piqua         OH    36:03.2   11:38 48  7        F 45-49                     
94    James Siegel         M      Greenville    OH    36:04.5   11:38 65  1        M 65-69  The Coffin Dodgers 
95    Kurt Kremer          M      Tipp City     OH    36:17.2   11:42 38  3        M 35-39                     
96    John Lamb            M      Casstown      OH    36:19.9   11:43 27  6        M 25-29  Conagra            
97    Peggy Cottrell       F      New Carlisle  OH    36:28.0   11:46 41  4        F 40-44                     
98    Lacey Sauer          F      Piqua         OH    36:36.3   11:48 27  6        F 25-29                     
99    Mike Steppe          M      Tipp City     OH    36:43.9   11:51 58  6        M 55-59                     
100   Rhonda Farley        F      Sidney        OH    36:47.5   11:52 50  5        F 50-54  MCPD               
101   Joey Buechly         M      Troy          OH    36:55.9   11:55 26  7        M 25-29                     
102   Anne Bruner          F      Tipp City     OH    37:00.3   11:56 53  6        F 50-54                     
103   Heather Bakker       F      Beavercreek   OH    37:04.5   11:58 36  5        F 35-39                     
104   Paige Waterman       F      Englewood     OH    37:20.7   12:03 18  3        F 18-24                     
105   Derick Bendickson    M      Troy          OH    37:21.9   12:03 53  8        M 50-54  Your Pace or Mine  
106   Kristin Bendickson   F      Troy          OH    37:22.1   12:03 50  7        F 50-54  Your Pace or Mine  
107   Bre Earls            F      Troy          OH    37:38.1   12:08 23  4        F 18-24  Conagra            
108   Steve Lings          M      Tipp City     OH    37:52.6   12:13 50  9        M 50-54  Conagra            
109   Melanie Nutt         F      St. Paris     OH    38:14.4   12:20 42  5        F 40-44  Conagra            
110   Fred Pickering       M      Troy          OH    38:15.5   12:20 58  7        M 55-59  Your Pace or Mine  
111   Annette Denman       F      Covington     OH    38:25.7   12:24 40  6        F 40-44                     
112   Grace Steingass      F      Miamisburg    OH    38:32.2   12:26 23  5        F 18-24                     
113   Holly Johnson        F      Troy          OH    39:06.3   12:37 35  6        F 35-39                     
114   Amanda Wittman       F      Tipp City     OH    39:25.3   12:43 38  7        F 35-39  Freudenberg        
115   lindsey criswell     F                          39:36.2   12:47 26  7        F 25-29  Team Grace         
116   Cassie Baskerville   F      Troy          OH    39:38.1   12:47 31  6        F 30-34                     
117   Angela Farris        F      Fletcher      OH    39:49.3   12:51 38  8        F 35-39  Freudenberg        
118   Jennifer Butsch      F      Piqua         OH    39:55.4   12:53 40  7        F 40-44                     
119   Ben Gustin Jr.       M      Fletcher      OH    39:56.4   12:53 53  10       M 50-54  Conagra            
120   Elena Pope           F      Vandalia      OH    40:07.1   12:56 33  7        F 30-34                     
121   Sean Slack           M      Troy          OH    40:11.1   12:58 47  15       M 45-49  K.I.M.             
122   Kent Hansen          M      Bradford      OH    40:11.3   12:58 43  8        M 40-44                     
123   O. Johnson           M      Arcanum       OH    40:47.1   13:09 9   2        M 1-12                      
124   Melvin Johnson       M      Arcanum       OH    40:47.3   13:09 48  16       M 45-49                     
125   Michelle Davis       F      Saint Paris   OH    40:50.3   13:10 52  8        F 50-54                     
126   David Linn           M      Piqua         OH    40:56.6   13:12 54  11       M 50-54                     
127   e. sando             F                          41:03.7   13:15 8   1        F 1-12   SPECTRUM           
128   Thom Baker           M      Piqua         OH    41:06.2   13:16 67  2        M 65-69  The Coffin Dodgers 
129   Todd Bolton          M      Troy          OH    41:10.6   13:17 44  9        M 40-44                     
130   Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City     OH    41:13.8   13:18 71  1        M 70-99  Team Grace         
131   steve wick           M      Waynesville   OH    41:14.5   13:18 50  12       M 50-54                     
132   Joshua Ferguson      M      Troy          OH    41:15.1   13:18 29  8        M 25-29  K.I.M.             
133   Krystal Rowley       F      Piqua         OH    41:43.0   13:27 27  8        F 25-29                     
134   Samantha Buckley     F      New Madison   OH    41:55.6   13:31 33  8        F 30-34  Conagra            
135   Katie Wahl           F      Tipp City     OH    41:56.0   13:32 42  8        F 40-44                     
136   Julie Stephens       F      Troy          OH    42:19.0   13:39 29  9        F 25-29  Conagra            
137   Kristen Boggs        F      Troy          OH    42:33.7   13:44 27  10       F 25-29  SPECTRUM           
138   Gene Black           M      Camden        OH    42:33.8   13:44 76  2        M 70-99                     
139   c. moore             F                          42:50.6   13:49 11  2        F 1-12   F&P America        
140   Heather Moore        F      St. Paris     OH    42:56.9   13:51 43  9        F 40-44  F&P America        
141   Josh Maggert         M      Piqua         OH    42:59.7   13:52 39  4        M 35-39                     
142   Wendy Brunke         F      Casstown      OH    43:13.2   13:57 46  8        F 45-49  K.I.M.             
143   Mandi Hansen         F      Bradford      OH    43:13.7   13:57 39  9        F 35-39                     
144   Taylor Abdon         F      Troy          OH    43:27.9   14:01 17  2        F 13-17                     
145   Connie Baumgardner   F      Saint Paris   OH    43:36.9   14:04 51  9        F 50-54                     
146   L. Farris            M      Fletcher      OH    43:38.1   14:05 7   3        M 1-12   Freudenberg        
147   Jo Abdon             F      Troy          OH    43:59.4   14:11 39  10       F 35-39                     
148   Dustin Maggert       M      Piqua         OH    44:04.3   14:13 42  10       M 40-44                     
149   Mandy Johnston Allen F      Troy          OH    44:15.8   14:17 42  10       F 40-44  Team Grace         
150   Teresa Kenney        F      Troy          OH    44:29.4   14:21 57  4        F 55-59  K.I.M.             
151   Alicia Escalante     F      Tipp City     OH    45:21.1   14:38 32  9        F 30-34                     
152   Molly Slack          F      Troy          OH    45:22.9   14:38 50  10       F 50-54  K.I.M.             
153   Matt Erwin           M      Troy          OH    45:23.6   14:39 46  17       M 45-49  K.I.M.             
154   Josie Crawford       F      Dayton        OH    45:26.3   14:39 14  3        F 13-17  K.I.M.             
155   M. Farris            M      Fletcher      OH    45:52.9   14:48 9   4        M 1-12   Freudenberg        
156   Heather Albers       F      Versailles    OH    45:59.5   14:50 19  6        F 18-24                     
157   Rhonda Albers        F      Versailles    OH    46:00.1   14:50 48  9        F 45-49                     
158   Tara Luis            F      Troy          OH    46:35.6   15:02 36  11       F 35-39                     
159   Jeff Pritchard       M      Piqua         OH    46:36.8   15:02 58  8        M 55-59  Conagra            
160   Brenda Bodenmiller   F      Casstown      OH    46:52.5   15:07 54  11       F 50-54  Your Pace or Mine  
161   Garry Brown          M      Troy          OH    47:04.0   15:11 74  3        M 70-99  Your Pace or Mine  
162   Anita Brown          F      Troy          OH    47:47.1   15:25 73  1        F 70-99  Your Pace or Mine  
163   Marissa Steppe       F      Tipp City     OH    48:27.1   15:38 27  11       F 25-29                     
164   Marti Steppe         F      Tipp City     OH    48:27.7   15:38 66  1        F 65-69                     
165   Martin Stewart       M      Troy          OH    48:56.4   15:47 64  2        M 60-64  The Annabelles     
166   Adam Cruea           M      Troy          OH    48:58.3   15:48 31  4        M 30-34                     
167   Ashley Cruea         F      Troy          OH    48:58.6   15:48 35  12       F 35-39                     
168   Scott Barker         M      Vandalia      OH    49:20.0   15:55 50  13       M 50-54                     
169   Jennifer Morse       F      Tipp City     OH    49:22.0   15:55 41  11       F 40-44                     
170   Tina Shepard         F      Huber Heights OH    49:48.2   16:04 48  10       F 45-49                     
171   Naiya Escalante      F      Vandalia      OH    50:18.2   16:14 13  4        F 13-17                     
172   Katzya Suerdick      F      Tipp City     OH    50:43.0   16:22 18  7        F 18-24  Team Grace         
173   Sara Ward            F      Casstown      OH    51:24.7   16:35 27  12       F 25-29  Conagra            
174   Joni Miller          F      Piqua         OH    51:24.9   16:35 26  13       F 25-29  Conagra            
175   Tom Cline            M      Piqua         OH    51:32.0   16:37 58  9        M 55-59                     
176   Deb Cline            F      Piqua         OH    51:43.1   16:41 53  12       F 50-54                     
177   Casey Hess           F      Troy          OH    52:03.9   16:48 28  14       F 25-29                     
178   Miranda Huffman      F      Troy          OH    52:54.6   17:04 31  10       F 30-34  Conagra            
179   Paula Wooddell       F      Troy          OH    53:05.6   17:08 44  12       F 40-44                     
180   Lisa Linn            F      Piqua         OH    53:21.0   17:13 53  13       F 50-54                     
181   Tabbitha Haney       F      Troy          OH    53:21.3   17:13 36  13       F 35-39                     
182   Frances Gagnon       F      New Carlisle  OH    53:22.3   17:13 38  14       F 35-39                     
183   Jessica Fischbach    F      Troy          OH    54:21.5   17:32 36  15       F 35-39  Conagra            
184   Andrea Littlejohn    F      Troy          OH    54:23.2   17:33 39  16       F 35-39  Conagra            
185   Davina Clauer        F      Englewood     OH    54:50.5   17:41 33  11       F 30-34  Conagra            
186   Charles Colby        M      Troy          OH    54:55.4   17:43 69  3        M 65-69                     
187   Kevin Denning        M      Piqua         OH    55:36.7   17:56 59  10       M 55-59  Your Pace or Mine  
188   Courtney Denning     F      Troy          OH    55:36.7   17:56 30  12       F 30-34  Your Pace or Mine  
189   Leigh Agne           F      New Lebanon   OH    55:40.1   17:57 61  3        F 60-64  Conagra            
190   Terry Fry            F                    OH    56:08.7   18:07 61  4        F 60-64                     
191   Martha Lyons         F      Piqua         OH    56:08.8   18:07 61  5        F 60-64                     
192   Eric Oldham          M      Piqua         OH    56:17.8   18:10 51  14       M 50-54  F&P America        
193   Kathi Sitzman        F      Arcanum       OH    56:33.4   18:15 63  6        F 60-64  K.I.M.             
194   Darin Crow           M      Laura         OH    57:13.5   18:28 43  11       M 40-44  K.I.M.             
195   Becky Crow           F      Laura         OH    57:13.9   18:28 35  17       F 35-39  K.I.M.             
196   Julie Staton         F      Troy          OH    57:14.0   18:28 51  14       F 50-54  K.I.M.             
197   Steve Staton         M      Troy          OH    57:17.9   18:29 51  15       M 50-54  K.I.M.             
198   Laci Sando           F      Arcanum       OH    58:23.4   18:50 31  13       F 30-34  SPECTRUM           
199   Melissa Allen        F      Springfield   OH    58:24.0   18:50 59  5        F 55-59  SPECTRUM           
200   Shelly Barker        F      Troy          OH    58:44.8   18:57 48  11       F 45-49  Conagra            
201   V Rhea               F      Troy          OH    59:23.5   19:10 40  13       F 40-44  A+ Tutoring        
202   Melissa Treon        F      New Carlisle  OH    59:41.4   19:15 46  12       F 45-49                     
203   Lona Bowman          F      DaytonDayton  OH    59:53.0   19:19 65  2        F 65-69  Team Grace         
204   Karen Chiasson       F      Sidney        OH    1:00:04.9 19:23 57  6        F 55-59                     
205   Lori Werling         F      Sidney        OH    1:00:05.0 19:23 51  15       F 50-54                     
206   Lisa Wiederkehr      F      Springfield   OH    1:00:21.5 19:28 46  13       F 45-49                     
207   Patty Kohlrieser     F      Vandalia      OH    1:00:33.7 19:32 43  14       F 40-44                     
208   Angela Chavez        F      Union         OH    1:00:34.7 19:32 47  14       F 45-49                     
209   Monica Lee           F      Houston       OH    1:01:00.4 19:41 47  15       F 45-49  Conagra            
210   Heidi Benkert        F      Troy          OH    1:01:00.6 19:41 44  15       F 40-44  Conagra            
211   Megan Courtaway      F      Tipp City     OH    1:01:19.9 19:47 32  14       F 30-34  Conagra            
212   C. Brooks            F      Covington     OH    1:01:31.3 19:51 9   3        F 1-12   K.I.M.             
213   N. Jo                F      Troy          OH    1:02:06.3 20:02 9   4        F 1-12   A+ Tutoring        
214   F. Simmons           F      Troy          OH    1:02:18.0 20:06 6   5        F 1-12                      
215   Mary McCormick       F      Troy          OH    1:02:40.9 20:13 58  7        F 55-59  Team Grace         
216   Bridget McCormick    F      Troy          OH    1:02:42.1 20:14 21  8        F 18-24                     
217   Melissa Simmons      F      Troy          OH    1:02:59.7 20:19 37  18       F 35-39                     
218   Derrick Edsall       M      Troy          OH    1:03:44.0 20:34 35  5        M 35-39  Conagra            
219   Sebastian Cardenas   M      Troy          OH    1:03:44.6 20:34 29  9        M 25-29  Conagra            
220   Connie Thiel         F      Troy          OH    1:05:47.6 21:13 73  2        F 70-99  K.I.M.             
221   Philip Kelly         M      Troy          OH    1:06:04.2 21:19 63  3        M 60-64  F&P America        
222   Peggy Kelly          F      Troy          OH    1:06:04.3 21:19 67  3        F 65-69  F&P America        
223   M. Simmons           F      Troy          OH    1:08:26.6 22:05 3   6        F 1-12   UVMC               
224   Anna Hudelson        F      Piqua         OH    1:08:56.1 22:14 66  4        F 65-69  MCPD               
225   Dennis Hudelson      M      Piqua         OH    1:08:56.1 22:14 69  4        M 65-69  MCPD               
226   Jonathan Barlow      M      Huber Heights OH    1:12:42.1 23:27 47  18       M 45-49  Conagra            
227   A. Barlow            F      Dayton        OH    1:12:44.5 23:28 11  7        F 1-12                      
228   Diann Barlow         F      Dayton        OH    1:14:09.9 23:55 47  16       F 45-49                     
229   Rebecca Grise        F      Piqua         OH    1:19:38.1 25:41 34  15       F 30-34                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     michael ventura  279 16  1       M      Piqua OH US 19:10.5 
2     drew barhorst    836 34  2       M                  19:48.1 
3     Andrew Christian 66  30  3       M      Troy OH US  21:29.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Fink 113 17  12      F      Tipp City OH US     25:06.1 
2     Jenny Wion     294 27  24      F      Covington OH US     27:12.8 
3     Susan Lamson   168 52  31      F      Bellefontaine OH US 27:42.7 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     T. Grise   125 12  22      M      Piqua OH US    26:59.6 
2     O. Johnson 152 9   123     M      Arcanum OH US  40:47.1 
3     L. Farris  108 7   146     M      Fletcher OH US 43:38.1 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dylan Barnes   22  13  5       M      Troy OH US      22:11.9 
2     Luke Anticoli  12  16  7       M      Tipp City OH US 22:14.0 
3     Ben Gustin III 126 16  63      M      Fletcher OH US  32:46.7 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Trevino 273 23  26      M      Tipp City OH US 27:31.2 
2     Alan Tebbe    267 23  59      M      Minster OH US   32:20.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Stover        263 28  6       M      Tipp City OH US 22:13.3 
2     Chance Krummanecker 166 28  15      M      Piqua OH US     25:48.6 
3     Erik Smith          251 26  17      M      Dayton OH US    26:21.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jon Sando     226 34  11      M      Arcanum OH US 24:08.2 
2     Matthew Bone  40  31  25      M      Piqua OH US   27:23.2 
3     Kyle Blundell 34  31  39      M      Troy OH US    29:01.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Klotzbach 161 36  32      M      Medway OH US    27:43.6 
2     Zach Simmons     241 38  33      M      Troy OH US      27:47.4 
3     Kurt Kremer      165 38  95      M      Tipp City OH US 36:17.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steve Suerdick 265 44  4       M      Tipp City OH US 22:05.5 
2     dan weaver     825 41  13      M                      25:10.0 
3     Jimmy Nutt     202 43  16      M      St. Paris OH US 25:53.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Helmlinger 134 49  8       M      Maplewood OH US 22:27.4 
2     robert ventura   280 48  9       M      Piqua OH US     22:47.1 
3     Greg Campbell    829 49  10      M      Piqua OH US     23:55.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Waterman   285 51  20      M      Englewood OH US    26:51.2 
2     Michael Migliore 192 53  27      M      Westerville OH US  27:32.2 
3     Rich Hunt        147 53  28      M      New Carlisle OH US 27:39.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Bulach 57  56  23      M      Troy OH US        27:10.2 
2     Mark Boehm 36  59  29      M      West Milton OH US 27:40.7 
3     Mark Youtz 298 58  38      M      Troy OH US        28:58.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rick Bowman    44  62  92      M      DaytonDayton OH US 36:01.7   
2     Martin Stewart 261 64  165     M      Troy OH US         48:56.4   
3     Philip Kelly   157 63  221     M      Troy OH US         1:06:04.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Siegel  237 65  94      M      Greenville OH US 36:04.5 
2     Thom Baker    827 67  128     M      Piqua OH US      41:06.2 
3     Charles Colby 70  69  186     M      Troy OH US       54:55.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dwight Miller 193 71  130     M      Tipp City OH US 41:13.8 
2     Gene Black    31  76  138     M      Camden OH US    42:33.8 
3     Garry Brown   49  74  161     M      Troy OH US      47:04.0 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     e. sando  837 8   127     F                      41:03.7   
2     c. moore  831 11  139     F                      42:50.6   
3     C. Brooks 47  9   212     F      Covington OH US 1:01:31.3 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Faith Bowens   41  16  68      F      New Carlisle OH US 33:02.8 
2     Taylor Abdon   3   17  144     F      Troy OH US         43:27.9 
3     Josie Crawford 74  14  154     F      Dayton OH US       45:26.3 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     emma linn        832 19  44      F                      29:51.1 
2     Cassidy Thompson 269 22  48      F      Dayton OH US    30:14.3 
3     Paige Waterman   286 18  104     F      Englewood OH US 37:20.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Moritz   198 26  35      F      Troy OH US      28:03.8 
2     ABBEY BLUNDELL 33  28  41      F      Troy OH US      29:10.4 
3     Kelli Migliore 191 26  43      F      Lancaster OH US 29:43.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheryl Schwer'Bryan 233 30  34      F      Sidney OH US    27:54.6 
2     Jena Cosby          71  31  37      F      Tipp City OH US 28:06.9 
3     Mei Cheung          64  31  46      F      Troy OH US      30:10.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah King    160 35  57      F      Troy OH US      31:53.3 
2     Jill Platfoot 215 38  61      F      Sidney OH US    32:38.3 
3     Leslie Bowman 42  35  62      F      Tipp City OH US 32:45.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner   281 44  42      F      Piqua OH US      29:20.7 
2     Denise Small   245 44  76      F      Troy OH US       33:53.7 
3     alicia olivera 206 40  89      F      Greenville OH US 35:23.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shana Allison  10  47  45      F      Troy OH US    29:56.1 
2     Michelle King  159 46  47      F      Parkman OH US 30:11.5 
3     Megan Crawford 75  45  73      F      Dayton OH US  33:36.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanette Drill 94  52  36      F      Troy OH US         28:05.8 
2     Rita Schwer    232 52  56      F      Sidney OH US       31:42.4 
3     Tracy Hunt     148 51  67      F      New Carlisle OH US 33:01.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     marguerite schafer 231 59  49      F      Tipp City OH US   30:18.4 
2     Barbara Trick      276 59  50      F      Waynesville OH US 30:27.4 
3     Lori Denning       89  57  79      F      Piqua OH US       34:21.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patti Haren   133 60  65      F      Troy OH US        32:50.0 
2     Sarah Trevino 275 60  91      F      Tipp City OH US   35:40.9 
3     Leigh Agne    5   61  189     F      New Lebanon OH US 55:40.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marti Steppe 259 66  164     F      Tipp City OH US    48:27.7   
2     Lona Bowman  43  65  203     F      DaytonDayton OH US 59:53.0   
3     Peggy Kelly  156 67  222     F      Troy OH US         1:06:04.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Anita Brown  48  73  162     F      Troy OH US 47:47.1   
2     Connie Thiel 268 73  220     F      Troy OH US 1:05:47.6 

Embed Code