Charleston Falls Preserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun September 15, 2019 Tipp City, OH US 45371 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1775 Bryan Cenky           M                                    18:39.5   18:36.9   5:59  40  73.7       1        M Open   
2     864  Andrew Christian      M      Troy            OH    US      18:48.0   18:46.5   6:03  31  69.5       2        M Open   
3     888  Joseph Earl           M      Piqua           OH    US      18:56.6   18:53.0   6:05  18  68.8       3        M Open   
4     1042 Nicholas Schindler    M      Tipp City       OH    US      19:10.3   19:08.8   6:10  41  72.1       1        M 40-44  
5     1006 thomas O'Harris       M      Piqua           OH    US      19:14.3   19:12.3   6:11  46  74.5       1        M 45-49  
6     1086 robert ventura        M      Piqua           OH    US      19:17.0   19:14.5   6:12  50  76.7       1        M 50-54  
7     1002 Jeremy Nickell        M      Troy            OH    US      20:28.7   20:24.0   6:34  28  63.6       1        M 25-29  
8     1073 Mandy Tegtmeyer       F      Arcanum         OH    US      20:53.1   20:49.2   6:42  37  71.9       1        F Open   
9     918  Tommy Grise           M      Piqua           OH    US      21:17.1   21:13.9   6:50  13  66.1       1        M 13-17  
10    1790 Matt Ambos            M      Sidney          OH    US      21:35.9   21:29.5   6:55  43  65.1       2        M 40-44  
11    1792 Benui Breinich        M                                    21:49.1   21:42.0   6:59  35  61.1       1        M 35-39  
12    1060 Erik Smith            M      Dayton          OH    US      22:06.5   22:03.2   7:06  27  58.9       2        M 25-29  
13    1791 Allan Egbert          M                                    22:21.3   22:13.6   7:09  50  66.4       2        M 50-54  
14    1055 Zachary Simmons       M      Troy            OH    US      22:37.2   22:20.7   7:12  39  60.9       2        M 35-39  
15    1080 James Trevino         M      Tipp City       OH    US      22:31.4   22:24.8   7:13  24  57.9       1        M 18-24  
16    1084 Andrew Tudor          M      Tipp City       OH    US      22:37.2   22:25.3   7:13  33  58.6       1        M 30-34  
17    872  MERLIN COLLINS        M      Tipp City       OH    US      22:36.4   22:29.7   7:14  60  71.0       1        M 60-64  
18    826  Adam Bennett          M      Covington       OH    US      22:58.8   22:54.2   7:22  42  60.7       3        M 40-44  
19    820  Richard Barton        M      Greenville      OH    US      23:05.9   22:59.3   7:24  66  73.1       1        M 65-69  
20    819  Crystal Barton        F      Greenville      OH    US      23:18.0   23:14.0   7:29  44  67.1       2        F Open   
21    807  Dave Allison          M      Troy            OH    US      23:25.8   23:21.2   7:31  49  62.7       2        M 45-49  
22    1780 Bryan Barnes          M                                    23:32.2   23:25.9   7:33  32  55.8       2        M 30-34  
23    1020 Keith Ranly           M      Troy            OH    US      23:31.7   23:27.3   7:33  44  60.1       4        M 40-44  
24    1102 Gerard Wilbrink       M      Okemos          MI    US      23:38.6   23:34.2   7:35  66  71.3       2        M 65-69  
25    1033 Jim Salyer            M      Tipp City       OH    US      23:41.1   23:38.1   7:36  52  63.4       3        M 50-54  
26    939  Rich Hunt             M      New Carlisle    OH    US      23:44.5   23:40.1   7:37  54  64.3       4        M 50-54  
27    849  Jim Bulach            M      Troy            OH    US      23:53.1   23:48.5   7:40  57  65.5       1        M 55-59  
28    830  Matthew Bone          M      Piqua           OH    US      24:14.9   23:54.3   7:42  32  54.7       3        M 30-34  
29    924  Kent Hansen           M      Bradford        OH    US      24:21.4   24:07.0   7:46  44  58.5       5        M 40-44  
30    860  Shawn Chaney          M      Covington       OH    US      24:19.6   24:08.0   7:46  42  57.6       6        M 40-44  
31    1782 Ryan Roettger         M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      24:22.4   24:09.2   7:46  42  57.5       7        M 40-44  
32    1048 Megan Shaffer         F      Tipp City       OH    US      24:15.1   24:11.4   7:47  19  61.0       3        F Open   
33    961  Daniel Klotzbach      M      Medway          OH    US      24:26.9   24:14.7   7:48  37  55.3       3        M 35-39  
34    950  Carrie Kaye           F      Piqua           OH    US      24:52.9   24:48.5   7:59  46  63.9       1        F 45-49  
35    1081 Justin Trevino        M      Tipp City       OH    US      25:01.1   24:53.7   8:01  58  63.1       2        M 55-59  
36    985  Dean Maxson           M      Covington       OH    US      25:12.1   25:09.2   8:06  42  55.3       8        M 40-44  
37    859  Jodi Chaney           F      Covington       OH    US      25:23.5   25:11.4   8:06  45  62.4       2        F 45-49  
38    858  Philip Cavin          M      Saint Paris     OH    US      25:32.1   25:16.9   8:08  47  57.0       3        M 45-49  
39    876  Chris Davis           M      Saint Paris     OH    US      25:21.4   25:17.4   8:08  49  57.9       4        M 45-49  
40    1091 Maddy Warner          F      West Milton     OH    US      25:27.6   25:19.2   8:09  23  58.3       1        F 18-24  
41    1050 Douglas Shaw          M      West Milton     OH    US      25:35.0   25:27.3   8:12  47  56.6       5        M 45-49  
42    1046 Michael Sell          M      Bradford        OH    US      25:48.3   25:35.7   8:14  54  59.5       5        M 50-54  
43    808  Shana Allison         F      Troy            OH    US      26:03.8   25:46.6   8:18  48  62.7       3        F 45-49  
44    870  Modglin Col           M                            US      26:12.1   26:03.5   8:23  19  49.8       2        M 18-24  
45    992  William Modglin Jr    M                            US      26:12.0   26:03.6   8:23  55  58.8       3        M 55-59  
46    1011 Nisha Panday          F      Troy            OH    US      26:22.5   26:05.5   8:24  41  58.4       1        F 40-44  
47    1107 Jenn Wion             F      Covington       OH    US      26:26.4   26:20.5   8:29  28  56.1       1        F 25-29  
48    1797 Rob Lewis             M      Vandalia        OH    US      26:35.9   26:23.0   8:30  48  55.1       6        M 45-49  
49    1010 Brian Oullette        M      Troy            OH    US      27:16.7   26:40.5   8:35  37  50.3       4        M 35-39  
50    1101 Charles Wick          M      Dayton          OH    US      27:26.1   26:58.0   8:41  42  51.5       9        M 40-44  
51    879  Matt Denius           M      Troy            OH    US      27:26.9   27:16.1   8:47  40  50.3       10       M 40-44  
52    821  Randy Bashore         M      Greenville      OH    US      27:35.2   27:23.5   8:49  70  63.8       1        M 70-99  
53    1784 B. Hansen             M                                    27:44.2   27:29.7   8:51  9   59.2       1        M 0-12   
54    828  Mark Boehm            M      West Milton     OH    US      27:48.5   27:31.6   8:52  60  58.0       2        M 60-64  
55    1088 Jenny Wagner          F      Piqua           OH    US      27:44.7   27:34.5   8:53  45  57.0       4        F 45-49  
56    908  Jim Gaskell           M      Troy            OH    US      27:55.3   27:45.8   8:56  52  54.0       6        M 50-54  
57    1112 Glen Wooddell         M      Troy            OH    US      28:04.0   27:51.4   8:58  50  52.9       7        M 50-54  
58    869  Jeff Clymer           M      Troy            OH    US      28:08.3   27:54.5   8:59  52  53.7       8        M 50-54  
59    853  C. Campbell           F      Vandalia        OH    US      28:16.4   27:59.1   9:00  9   64.1       1        F 0-12   
60    1034 Jeffrey Sam           M      Dayton          OH    US      28:09.6   27:59.7   9:01  55  54.8       4        M 55-59  
61    975  Doug Luken            M      Piqua           OH    US      28:40.5   28:04.8   9:02  56  55.0       5        M 55-59  
62    854  Jennifer Campbell     F      Vandalia        OH    US      28:24.7   28:07.4   9:03  37  53.2       1        F 35-39  
63    938  Sarah Humphreys       F      Fletcher        OH    US      28:25.7   28:14.4   9:05  28  52.3       2        F 25-29  
64    993  Beth Monnin           F      Troy            OH    US      28:34.2   28:21.1   9:08  47  56.4       5        F 45-49  
65    1779 Anna Kamnyer          F                                    28:58.0   28:52.6   9:18  32  51.2       1        F 30-34  
66    1778 Becki Fraley          F                                    28:58.3   28:54.1   9:18  31  51.1       2        F 30-34  
67    973  Shellie Lowry         F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      29:15.1   29:07.0   9:22  32  50.8       3        F 30-34  
68    1026 Amanda Richardson     F      Sidney          OH    US      29:50.1   29:14.4   9:25  34  50.7       4        F 30-34  
69    940  Tracy Hunt            F      New Carlisle    OH    US      29:31.3   29:16.5   9:25  52  57.7       1        F 50-54  
70    1000 Stevie Myers          F      Troy            OH    US      29:32.3   29:21.2   9:27  33  50.4       5        F 30-34  
71    1022 Kathryn Reed          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      29:44.9   29:25.4   9:28  34  50.4       6        F 30-34  
72    1794 C. Brooks             F      Covington       OH    US      32:44.3   29:38.0   9:32  7   65.1       2        F 0-12   
73    1077 Jenny Transue         F      Okemos          MI    US      29:54.0   29:41.3   9:33  58  61.0       1        F 55-59  
74    1796 J. Earl               M      Piqua           OH    US      29:53.1   29:42.2   9:34  9   54.8       2        M 0-12   
75    846  Tasha Bruner          F      Tipp City       OH    US      29:54.5   29:42.9   9:34  19  49.7       2        F 18-24  
76    1099 Tyler Weikert         M      Troy            OH    US      30:30.2   29:58.7   9:39  49  48.8       7        M 45-49  
77    1066 Katzya Suerdick       F      Tipp City       OH    US      30:27.6   30:06.1   9:41  19  49.1       3        F 18-24  
78    1059 Corey Smith           M      Piqua           OH    US      30:30.6   30:11.5   9:43  49  48.5       8        M 45-49  
79    1788 Peyton Dilley         M                                    33:22.4   30:14.9   9:44  13  46.4       2        M 13-17  
80    964  Jackie Lamb           F      Casstown        OH    US      31:07.5   30:21.4   9:46  50  54.4       2        F 50-54  
81    884  Eva Dickens           F      Troy            OH    US      30:38.5   30:22.4   9:47  55  57.5       2        F 55-59  
82    1085 Kathy Ventura         F      Piqua           OH    US      30:47.0   30:34.9   9:51  49  53.5       6        F 45-49  
83    841  Janice Brown          F      Covington       OH    US      30:48.4   30:39.8   9:52  54  56.3       3        F 50-54  
84    962  A. Krommanecker       F      Piqua           OH    US      31:08.5   30:49.1   9:55  9   58.2       3        F 0-12   
85    963  Chance Krommanecker   M      Piqua           OH    US      31:08.6   30:50.8   9:56  30  42.2       4        M 30-34  
86    1015 Jill Platfoot         F      Sidney          OH    US      31:08.7   30:57.6   9:58  39  48.7       2        F 35-39  
87    802  Dwayne Adkins         M      Columbus        OH    US      31:24.5   31:04.4   10:00 61  51.8       3        M 60-64  
88    847  Samantha Buckley      F      New Madison     OH    US      31:26.2   31:11.2   10:02 34  47.6       7        F 30-34  
89    844  Anne Bruner           F      Tipp City       OH    US      31:30.6   31:18.6   10:05 54  55.1       4        F 50-54  
90    1093 Trent Warner          M      West Milton     OH    US      32:03.7   31:51.6   10:15 27  40.8       3        M 25-29  
91    1095 Greg Watson           M      Troy            OH    US      32:10.4   31:51.8   10:15 51  46.7       9        M 50-54  
92    928  K. Harlamert          F      Troy            OH    US      32:20.3   32:01.9   10:19 9   56.0       4        F 0-12   
93    929  Andrea Hicks          F      Lynn            IN    US      32:18.0   32:08.9   10:21 25  45.9       3        F 25-29  
94    902  Kara Foster           F      Troy            OH    US      32:25.0   32:09.4   10:21 48  50.3       7        F 45-49  
95    831  Theresa Boone         F      Tipp City       OH    US      32:20.9   32:11.1   10:22 50  51.3       5        F 50-54  
96    894  Matt Erwin            M      Troy            OH    US      34:56.1   32:18.8   10:24 48  45.0       9        M 45-49  
97    893  Braedon Erwin         M      Troy            OH    US      34:57.5   32:19.6   10:24 16  41.0       3        M 13-17  
98    1787 Eric Dilley           M      Troy            OH    US      35:31.5   32:23.3   10:25 35  41.0       5        M 35-39  
99    1795 Erin Brooks           F      Covington       OH    US      35:33.3   32:25.4   10:26 35  45.9       3        F 35-39  
100   832  Dale Borchers         M      Saint Marys     OH    US      33:08.3   32:41.0   10:31 61  49.3       4        M 60-64  
101   1105 Joy Winget            F      Cridersville    OH    US      33:08.5   32:41.8   10:31 42  46.9       2        F 40-44  
102   1793 C. Brooks             F      Covington       OH    US      35:52.2   32:44.7   10:32 10  53.1       5        F 0-12   
103   824  Ronda Bennet          F      Tipp City       OH    US      33:01.4   32:46.4   10:33 54  52.7       6        F 50-54  
104   1106 William Winner        M      New Weston      OH    US      33:14.4   32:49.1   10:34 46  43.6       10       M 45-49  
105   1786 Merlin Johnson        M                                    33:19.9   33:03.8   10:39 50  44.6       10       M 50-54  
106   927  Julie Harlamert       F      Troy            OH    US      33:25.1   33:06.5   10:39 47  48.3       8        F 45-49  
107   949  Yoko Kandori-Artz     F      Troy            OH    US      33:38.0   33:09.4   10:40 45  47.4       9        F 45-49  
108   1027 Jordan Richardson     M      Sidney          OH    US      33:47.0   33:11.7   10:41 34  39.8       5        M 30-34  
109   926  Patti Haren           F      Troy            OH    US      33:47.0   33:26.3   10:46 61  56.1       1        F 60-64  
110   889  Lisa Earl             F      Piqua           OH    US      33:42.8   33:31.7   10:48 48  48.2       10       F 45-49  
111   887  Jack Earl             M      Piqua           OH    US      33:42.8   33:32.3   10:48 49  43.6       11       M 45-49  
112   878  Chelsea Demmitt       F      Troy            OH    US      33:57.1   33:40.9   10:50 27  43.8       4        F 25-29  
113   896  Angela Farris         F      Fletcher        OH    US      34:09.8   33:58.7   10:56 39  44.4       4        F 35-39  
114   827  Emily Blackmore       F      Lima            OH    US      34:19.3   34:06.6   10:59 32  43.3       8        F 30-34  
115   873  Courtney Cougill      F      Lynn            IN    US      34:18.6   34:09.3   11:00 21  43.2       4        F 18-24  
116   1051 Tera Shaw             F      West Milton     OH    US      34:17.8   34:09.6   11:00 39  44.2       5        F 35-39  
117   1785 O. Johnson            M      Arcanum         OH    US      34:43.1   34:27.1   11:05 10  45.1       3        M 0-12   
118   1013 Eric Pearson          M      Troy            OH    US      35:00.5   34:27.7   11:06 59  45.9       6        M 55-59  
119   1044 Todd Schricker        M      Troy            OH    US      34:45.4   34:31.7   11:07 52  43.4       11       M 50-54  
120   834  Rick Bowman           M      Dayton          OH    US      35:00.8   34:38.8   11:09 63  47.2       5        M 60-64  
121   1003 Jimmy Nutt            M      Saint Paris     OH    US      35:15.8   34:52.7   11:14 45  40.8       12       M 45-49  
122   1108 Amanda Wittman        F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:04.9   34:53.2   11:14 39  43.2       6        F 35-39  
123   1041 Julie Schindler       F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:22.3   35:07.8   11:18 43  44.0       3        F 40-44  
124   1082 Sarah Trevino         F      Tipp City       OH    US      35:45.6   35:28.1   11:25 61  52.9       2        F 60-64  
125   881  Lori Denning          F      Piqua           OH    US      35:54.0   35:30.2   11:26 58  51.0       3        F 55-59  
126   1789 Courtney Denning      F      Troy            OH    US      35:54.1   35:30.5   11:26 31  41.6       9        F 30-34  
127   974  Tara Luis             F      Troy            OH    US      36:02.3   35:34.6   11:27 38  42.2       7        F 35-39  
128   1072 Daniel Teague         M      Dayton          OH    US      36:14.3   35:52.8   11:33 48  40.5       13       M 45-49  
129   1071 Chris Teague          F      Dayton          OH    US      36:14.2   35:53.0   11:33 49  45.6       11       F 45-49  
130   1004 Melanie Nutt          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      36:52.2   36:31.1   11:45 43  42.4       4        F 40-44  
131   920  Ben Gustin Jr.        M      Fletcher        OH    US      37:46.1   37:26.4   12:03 57  41.6       7        M 55-59  
132   990  Dwight Miller         M      Tipp City       OH    US      37:55.7   37:32.7   12:05 72  47.7       2        M 70-99  
133   898  M. Farris             M      Fletcher        OH    US      37:50.4   37:47.6   12:10 10  41.1       4        M 0-12   
134   960  Sarah Klein           F      Anna            OH    US      38:17.8   38:01.0   12:14 43  40.7       5        F 40-44  
135   909  Zach Gaston           M      Dayton          OH    US      38:15.0   38:05.5   12:16 30  34.2       6        M 30-34  
136   1100 LORI WERLING          F      Sidney          OH    US      38:38.2   38:12.7   12:18 52  44.2       7        F 50-54  
137   812  Thom Baker            M      PiquaPiqua      OH    US      38:36.7   38:15.0   12:19 68  44.7       3        M 65-69  
138   800  Jo Abdon              F      Troy            OH    US      38:43.5   38:24.7   12:22 40  39.5       6        F 40-44  
139   941  Sam Ingram            F      Covington       OH    US      38:59.4   38:27.4   12:23 26  38.4       5        F 25-29  
140   1096 Scott Watson          M      Tipp City       OH    US      40:23.5   39:57.1   12:52 56  38.7       8        M 55-59  
141   1094 Donna Watson          F      Tipp City       OH    US      40:23.5   39:58.1   12:52 57  44.7       4        F 55-59  
142   988  Jennifer McWhinney    F      Saint Paris     OH    US      40:42.1   40:08.7   12:55 41  38.0       7        F 40-44  
143   875  Ashley Cruea          F      Troy            OH    US      40:42.8   40:09.8   12:56 36  37.1       8        F 35-39  
144   999  Shelby Myers          F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      41:03.7   40:48.5   13:08 28  36.2       6        F 25-29  
145   916  Justin Greear         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      40:54.1   40:50.9   13:09 27  31.8       4        M 25-29  
146   880  Kevin Denning         M      Piqua           OH    US      42:01.9   41:23.4   13:19 60  38.6       6        M 60-64  
147   1783 C. Hansen             M                                    41:54.6   41:26.2   13:20 7   44.2       5        M 0-12   
148   885  Leon Doiley           M      Dayton          OH    US      41:58.8   41:28.1   13:21 55  37.0       9        M 55-59  
149   895  Alicia Escalante      F      Tipp City       OH    US      41:58.9   41:28.1   13:21 33  35.7       10       F 30-34  
150   851  Terry Calvert         F      Troy            OH    US      42:35.3   42:03.1   13:32 59  43.6       5        F 55-59  
151   883  Laurie Deubner        F      Covington       OH    US      42:53.9   42:13.7   13:36 63  45.6       3        F 60-64  
152   1052 F. Simmons            F      Troy            OH    US      42:37.3   42:20.9   13:38 8   43.8       6        F 0-12   
153   1097 Angie Weaver          F      Covington       OH    US      42:49.7   42:39.4   13:44 36  34.9       9        F 35-39  
154   1019 Jessica Puterbaugh    F      Troy            OH    US      43:15.3   42:45.1   13:46 33  34.6       11       F 30-34  
155   845  Pride Bruner          M      Tipp City       OH    US      42:58.6   42:47.5   13:46 59  37.0       10       M 55-59  
156   945  Mandy Johnston Allen  F      Troy            OH    US      44:22.1   43:36.1   14:02 44  35.7       8        F 40-44  
157   1078 Norine Trebil         F      Piqua           OH    US      44:14.7   43:50.2   14:07 55  39.8       6        F 55-59  
158   1781 Jeanette Byorick      F                                    46:08.6   45:40.0   14:42 54  37.8       8        F 50-54  
159   805  Leigh Agne            F      New Lebanon     OH    US      46:30.9   46:21.9   14:55 62  41.0       4        F 60-64  
160   979  Martha Lyons          F      Piqua           OH    US      47:26.3   47:10.9   15:11 63  40.8       5        F 60-64  
161   906  Terry Fry             F      Piqua           OH    US      47:26.6   47:11.0   15:11 63  40.8       6        F 60-64  
162   891  Derrick Edsall        M      Troy            OH    US      47:37.9   47:15.0   15:12 36  28.2       6        M 35-39  
163   1061 Sarah Smith           F      Piqua           OH    US      48:44.0   48:08.2   15:30 50  34.3       9        F 50-54  
164   982  Tristen Maenle        F      West Carrollton OH    US      48:46.4   48:10.1   15:30 29  30.7       7        F 25-29  
165   839  Anita Brown           F      Troy            OH    US      49:04.0   48:33.7   15:38 74  46.0       1        F 70-99  
166   840  Garry Brown           M      Troy            OH    US      49:03.5   48:40.3   15:40 76  39.2       3        M 70-99  
167   1018 Jeff Pritchard        M      Piqua           OH    US      49:47.4   49:03.2   15:47 60  32.5       7        M 60-64  
168   823  Heidi Benkert         F      Troy            OH    US      50:07.6   49:05.2   15:48 45  32.0       12       F 45-49  
169   862  Angela Chavez         F      Englewood       OH    US      49:25.6   49:05.6   15:48 48  32.9       13       F 45-49  
170   1056 Dorean Simonson       F      Saint Paris     OH    US      50:07.6   49:27.9   15:55 37  30.3       10       F 35-39  
171   871  Charles Colby         M      Troy            OH    US      50:29.7   49:54.4   16:04 70  35.0       4        M 70-99  
172   959  M. Klein              M      Anna            OH    US      51:35.3   51:18.7   16:31 9   31.7       6        M 0-12   
173   897  L. Farris             M      Fletcher        OH    US      51:25.8   51:23.4   16:32 8   33.4       7        M 0-12   
174   833  Lona Bowman           F      Dayton          OH    US      52:09.1   51:34.7   16:36 66  38.8       1        F 65-69  
175   1068 Steve Suerdick        M      Tipp City       OH    US      52:11.6   51:46.6   16:40 45  27.5       14       M 45-49  
176   838  Paul Bradley          M      Troy            OH    US      52:32.2   51:54.9   16:43 56  29.8       11       M 55-59  
177   806  Melissa Allen         F      Springfield     OH    US      52:32.9   51:55.6   16:43 60  35.7       7        F 60-64  
178   837  Karen Bradley         F      Troy            OH    US      52:33.3   51:55.8   16:43 56  34.1       7        F 55-59  
179   1110 S. Wolf               F      Union           OH    US      53:06.3   52:31.6   16:54 11  32.2       7        F 0-12   
180   1109 Debbie Wolf           F      Union           OH    US      53:07.0   52:32.6   16:55 49  31.1       14       F 45-49  
181   842  Lisa Brown            F      Dayton          OH    US      54:21.7   53:40.1   17:16 53  31.8       10       F 50-54  
182   855  Denise Canzonee       F                            US      54:53.9   54:24.4   17:31 59  33.7       8        F 55-59  
183   1036 Dorthea Sanders       F      Bradford        OH    US      54:54.7   54:24.6   17:31 57  32.9       9        F 55-59  
184   1054 Melissa Simmons       F      Troy            OH    US      55:15.6   54:47.0   17:38 38  27.4       11       F 35-39  
185   925  Mandi Hansen          F      Bradford        OH    US      55:15.9   54:48.3   17:38 40  27.7       9        F 40-44  
186   1053 M. Simmons            F      Troy            OH    US      55:15.8   54:59.0   17:42 5   38.3       8        F 0-12   
187   947  Tara Jones            F      Sidney          OH    US      57:20.5   56:41.7   18:15 36  26.3       12       F 35-39  
188   850  Stephanie Burdette    F      Piqua           OH    US      58:43.7   58:05.5   18:42 38  25.8       13       F 35-39  
189   818  Stacey Barnhart       F      Tipp City       OH    US      58:45.2   58:07.3   18:42 31  25.4       12       F 30-34  
190   1014 Michelle Perry        F      Lynn            IN    US      59:04.5   58:38.3   18:52 46  27.0       15       F 45-49  
191   1111 Kevin Wood            M      Lynn            IN    US      59:04.8   58:38.5   18:52 59  27.0       12       M 55-59  
192   952  Philip Kelly          M      Troy            OH    US      59:32.0   58:52.1   18:57 64  28.1       8        M 60-64  
193   951  Anonymous Participant F                            US      59:33.7   58:54.0   18:57 68  34.9       2        F 65-69  
194   1075 Courtney Thorn        F      Piqua           OH    US      59:41.4   59:09.4   19:02 26  25.0       8        F 25-29  
195   1040 Pam Schanz            F      Tipp City       OH    US      59:43.1   59:11.6   19:03 34  25.1       13       F 30-34  
196   813  Jon Barlow            M      Huber Heights   OH    US      1:01:56.5 1:01:15.5 19:43 49  23.9       15       M 45-49  
197   899  Erica Ferguson        F      Troy            OH    US      1:05:24.5 1:02:33.8 20:08 29  23.6       9        F 25-29  
198   1070 Ann Sweeney           F      Troy            OH    US      1:05:28.0 1:02:38.4 20:10 47  25.5       16       F 45-49  
199   900  Joshua Ferguson       M      Troy            OH    US      1:06:28.1 1:03:36.9 20:29 30  20.5       7        M 30-34  
200   917  Rebecca Grise         F      Piqua           OH    US      1:10:19.3 1:09:36.4 22:24 35  21.4       14       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bryan Cenky      1775 40  1       M                  18:36.9 
2     Andrew Christian 864  31  2       M      Troy OH US  18:46.5 
3     Joseph Earl      888  18  3       M      Piqua OH US 18:53.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mandy Tegtmeyer 1073 37  8       F      Arcanum OH US    20:49.2 
2     Crystal Barton  819  44  20      F      Greenville OH US 23:14.0 
3     Megan Shaffer   1048 19  32      F      Tipp City OH US  24:11.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Hansen  1784 9   53      M                    27:29.7 
2     J. Earl    1796 9   74      M      Piqua OH US   29:42.2 
3     O. Johnson 1785 10  117     M      Arcanum OH US 34:27.1 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tommy Grise   918  13  9       M      Piqua OH US 21:13.9 
2     Peyton Dilley 1788 13  79      M                  30:14.9 
3     Braedon Erwin 893  16  97      M      Troy OH US  32:19.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Trevino 1080 24  15      M      Tipp City OH US 22:24.8 
2     Modglin Col   870  19  44      M        US            26:03.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeremy Nickell 1002 28  7       M      Troy OH US        20:24.0 
2     Erik Smith     1060 27  12      M      Dayton OH US      22:03.2 
3     Trent Warner   1093 27  90      M      West Milton OH US 31:51.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Tudor 1084 33  16      M      Tipp City OH US 22:25.3 
2     Bryan Barnes 1780 32  22      M                      23:25.9 
3     Matthew Bone 830  32  28      M      Piqua OH US     23:54.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Benui Breinich   1792 35  11      M                   21:42.0 
2     Zachary Simmons  1055 39  14      M      Troy OH US   22:20.7 
3     Daniel Klotzbach 961  37  33      M      Medway OH US 24:14.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Schindler 1042 41  4       M      Tipp City OH US 19:08.8 
2     Matt Ambos         1790 43  10      M      Sidney OH US    21:29.5 
3     Adam Bennett       826  42  18      M      Covington OH US 22:54.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     thomas O'Harris 1006 46  5       M      Piqua OH US       19:12.3 
2     Dave Allison    807  49  21      M      Troy OH US        23:21.2 
3     Philip Cavin    858  47  38      M      Saint Paris OH US 25:16.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     robert ventura 1086 50  6       M      Piqua OH US     19:14.5 
2     Allan Egbert   1791 50  13      M                      22:13.6 
3     Jim Salyer     1033 52  25      M      Tipp City OH US 23:38.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Bulach         849  57  27      M      Troy OH US      23:48.5 
2     Justin Trevino     1081 58  35      M      Tipp City OH US 24:53.7 
3     William Modglin Jr 992  55  45      M        US            26:03.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MERLIN COLLINS 872 60  17      M      Tipp City OH US   22:29.7 
2     Mark Boehm     828 60  54      M      West Milton OH US 27:31.6 
3     Dwayne Adkins  802 61  87      M      Columbus OH US    31:04.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Barton  820  66  19      M      Greenville OH US 22:59.3 
2     Gerard Wilbrink 1102 66  24      M      Okemos MI US     23:34.2 
3     Thom Baker      812  68  137     M      PiquaPiqua OH US 38:15.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 821 70  52      M      Greenville OH US 27:23.5 
2     Dwight Miller 990 72  132     M      Tipp City OH US  37:32.7 
3     Garry Brown   840 76  166     M      Troy OH US       48:40.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Campbell     853  9   59      F      Vandalia OH US  27:59.1 
2     C. Brooks       1794 7   72      F      Covington OH US 29:38.0 
3     A. Krommanecker 962  9   84      F      Piqua OH US     30:49.1 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maddy Warner    1091 23  40      F      West Milton OH US 25:19.2 
2     Tasha Bruner    846  19  75      F      Tipp City OH US   29:42.9 
3     Katzya Suerdick 1066 19  77      F      Tipp City OH US   30:06.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenn Wion       1107 28  47      F      Covington OH US 26:20.5 
2     Sarah Humphreys 938  28  63      F      Fletcher OH US  28:14.4 
3     Andrea Hicks    929  25  93      F      Lynn IN US      32:08.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anna Kamnyer  1779 32  65      F                          28:52.6 
2     Becki Fraley  1778 31  66      F                          28:54.1 
3     Shellie Lowry 973  32  67      F      Pleasant Hill OH US 29:07.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Campbell 854  37  62      F      Vandalia OH US  28:07.4 
2     Jill Platfoot     1015 39  86      F      Sidney OH US    30:57.6 
3     Erin Brooks       1795 35  99      F      Covington OH US 32:25.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nisha Panday    1011 41  46      F      Troy OH US         26:05.5 
2     Joy Winget      1105 42  101     F      Cridersville OH US 32:41.8 
3     Julie Schindler 1041 43  123     F      Tipp City OH US    35:07.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carrie Kaye   950 46  34      F      Piqua OH US     24:48.5 
2     Jodi Chaney   859 45  37      F      Covington OH US 25:11.4 
3     Shana Allison 808 48  43      F      Troy OH US      25:46.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracy Hunt   940 52  69      F      New Carlisle OH US 29:16.5 
2     Jackie Lamb  964 50  80      F      Casstown OH US     30:21.4 
3     Janice Brown 841 54  83      F      Covington OH US    30:39.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jenny Transue 1077 58  73      F      Okemos MI US 29:41.3 
2     Eva Dickens   884  55  81      F      Troy OH US   30:22.4 
3     Lori Denning  881  58  125     F      Piqua OH US  35:30.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patti Haren    926  61  109     F      Troy OH US      33:26.3 
2     Sarah Trevino  1082 61  124     F      Tipp City OH US 35:28.1 
3     Laurie Deubner 883  63  151     F      Covington OH US 42:13.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lona Bowman           833 66  174     F      Dayton OH US 51:34.7 
2     Anonymous Participant 951 68  193     F        US         58:54.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Anita Brown 839 74  165     F      Troy OH US 48:33.7 

Embed Code