64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K-10K

Sat April 13, 2019 Port Royal, SC US 29935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Overall Female Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 0 - 19 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 0 - 19 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Runner Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Overall Male Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Overall Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Runner Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Overall Male Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Overall Female Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 0 - 19 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 0 - 19 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 50 - 59 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 50 - 59 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 60 - 69 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 60 - 69 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 70 Results
64th Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female Overall Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 0 - 19 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 0 - 19 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Runner Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male 70 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Male Overall Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Overall Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Runner Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Overall Male Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Overall Female Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 0 - 19 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 0 - 19 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 70 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 50 - 59 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 50 - 59 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 60 - 69 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 60 - 69 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Male 70 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 5K Run/walk
Female 70 Results
Beaufort Water Festival 10K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     223 G. Moore              M      Ladys Island        SC    US      18:39.64   18:39.64   6:00  10  83.2       
2     211 Daniel Brubaker       M      Ridgeland           SC    US      19:57.06   19:57.06   6:25  21  65.1       
3     214 Rachel Bowling        F      Ridgeland           SC    US      20:03.56   20:03.56   6:27  30  73.6       
4     228 Jim Carter            M                          VA    US      21:05.33   21:05.33   6:47  55  72.7       
5     227 Michael Sneden        M      Bluffton            SC    US      21:25.30   21:25.30   6:54  59  73.9       
6     210 Joseph Patterson      M      Ladys Island        SC    US      21:54.84   21:54.84   7:03  13  64.0       
7     239 Timothy Brown         M                                        22:01.88   22:01.88   7:05  14  62.2       
8     153 Joe Miley             M      Lexington           SC    US      22:28.40   22:28.40   7:14  48  64.7       
9     191 Pam Drafts            F      Beaufort            SC    US      23:01.63   23:01.63   7:25  61  81.5       
10    181 Joe MacDermant        M      Port Royal          SC    US      23:04.10   23:04.10   7:25  48  63.0       
11    202 Derek Comerford       M      Ladys Island        SC    US      24:07.08   24:07.08   7:46  54  63.1       
12    198 Hunter Burton         M      Beaufort            SC    US      24:54.19   24:54.19   8:01  16  53.2       
13    206 Tom Vido              M      Beaufort            SC    US      25:24.80   25:24.80   8:11  56  60.8       
14    213 Andrew Evans          M      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      25:58.58   25:58.58   8:22  32  50.4       
15    244 K. Brown              F                                        26:01.88   26:01.88   8:23  10  66.8       
16    205 Brian Layman          M      Ladys Island        SC    US      26:12.49   26:12.49   8:26  34  50.4       
17    240 Anna Brown            F                                        26:17.47   26:17.47   8:28  14  60.0       
18    237 David Kinard          M                                        26:18.87   26:18.87   8:28  61  61.2       
19    199 Luke Burton           M      Beaufort            SC    US      26:22.67   26:22.67   8:29  14  51.9       
20    167 Jeff Thomas           M      Camp Lejeune        NC    US      27:04.69   27:04.69   8:43  63  60.4       
21    182 Jordan Hudson         F      Hollywood           SC    US      27:16.17   27:16.17   8:47  27  54.2       
22    166 Audra Antonacci-Ogden F      Beaufort            SC    US      27:16.78   27:16.78   8:47  46  58.1       
23    232 Leighanne Krater      F                                        27:17.61   27:17.61   8:47  24  54.1       
24    238 Sarah Sanford         F                                        27:20.37   27:20.37   8:48  54  63.2       
25    221 John Kraft            M      Ladys Island        SC    US      27:30.32   27:30.32   8:51  57  56.7       
26    209 Richard Chiaviello    M      Beaufort            SC    US      28:01.52   28:01.52   9:01  53  53.9       
27    236 Carrie Minie          F                                        28:02.03   28:02.03   9:01  28  52.7       
28    222 Elizabeth Dukes       F      Beaufort            SC    US      28:06.31   28:06.31   9:03  50  58.8       
29    168 Cherie Scoggins       F      Beaufort            SC    US      28:11.27   28:11.27   9:04  40  53.8       
30    220 Lynda Dyer            F      Beaufort            SC    US      28:17.75   28:17.75   9:06  52  59.7       
31    233 Lew Dyer              M                                        28:18.04   28:18.04   9:07  52  52.9       
32    226 Jonathon Viclers      M                          SC    US      28:38.08   28:38.08   9:13  29  45.4       
33    201 Caroline Patterson    F      Ladys Island        SC    US      28:46.76   28:46.76   9:16  13  56.0       
34    200 Kassie Nicknadarvich  F      Port Royal          SC    US      28:54.78   28:54.78   9:18  34  51.3       
35    192 Estee Williams        F      Beaufort            SC    US      29:22.72   29:22.72   9:27  37  50.9       
36    230 James Nutt            M                                        29:25.18   29:25.18   9:28  32  44.5       
37    235 Robert Waters         M                                        29:25.55   29:25.55   9:28  29  44.2       
38    204 Lisa Layman           F      Ladys Island        SC    US      30:13.82   30:13.82   9:44  35  49.2       
39    234 Marie Brown           F                                        30:14.18   30:14.18   9:44  27  48.8       
40    208 Jeff Baker            M      Beaufort            SC    US      30:16.79   30:16.79   9:45  71  58.4       
41    212 Krista Tomblin        F      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      30:38.70   30:38.70   9:52  27  48.2       
42    231 Stacey Canaday        F                                        30:55.36   30:55.36   9:57  43  50.0       
43    188 David Addison         M      Norman              OK    US      30:55.61   30:55.61   9:57  43  45.3       
44    183 Sarah Sharp           F      Beaufort            SC    US      32:40.55   32:40.55   10:31 25  45.2       
45    162 Kelly Dean            F      Beaufort            SC    US      33:04.17   33:04.17   10:39 36  45.1       
46    172 Tracy Goucher         F      Beaufort            SC    US      33:17.12   33:17.12   10:43 39  45.3       
47    215 Kristen Clyburn       F      Ladys Island        SC    US      33:35.16   33:35.16   10:49 25  44.0       
48    189 Dawn Addison          F      Norman              OK    US      33:41.56   33:41.56   10:51 43  45.9       
49    197 Dominique Veldhuis    F      Beaufort            SC    US      34:39.59   34:39.59   11:09 50  47.7       
50    196 Heather Burton        F      Beaufort            SC    US      34:40.32   34:40.32   11:10 48  46.6       
51    224 Constance Prince      F      Durham              NC    US      35:02.03   35:02.03   11:17 66  57.1       
52    229 T. Angelo             M      Beaufort            SC    US      35:04.89   35:04.89   11:17 12  41.1       
53    154 Tracey Garcia         F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      35:15.29   35:15.29   11:21 44  44.2       
54    241 G. Fryer              F                                        36:01.66   36:01.66   11:36 9   49.8       
55    161 A. Ogden              F      Beaufort            SC    US      36:21.65   36:21.65   11:42 8   51.1       
56    170 A. Ratliff            F      Bluffton            SC    US      36:24.88   36:24.88   11:43 9   49.2       
57    163 Bill Escher           M      Okatie              SC    US      36:34.34   36:34.34   11:46 74  50.4       
58    171 Heather Sheeha        F      Ladys Island        SC    US      36:36.33   36:36.33   11:47 43  42.3       
59    160 Tim Ogden             M      Beaufort            SC    US      37:04.15   37:04.15   11:56 41  37.2       
60    156 Christina Bell        F      Port Royal          SC    US      37:06.38   37:06.38   11:57 45  42.4       
61    157 Katie Herrera         F      Ladys Island        SC    US      37:08.80   37:08.80   11:57 30  39.8       
62    158 Daniel Herrera        M      Ladys Island        SC    US      37:09.47   37:09.47   11:58 31  35.1       
63    203 Lauren Nelson         F      Columbia            SC    US      39:45.56   39:45.56   12:48 23  37.1       
64    150 Lainey Wood           F      Columbia            SC    US      39:59.20   39:59.20   12:52 22  36.9       
65    169 Lori Haram            F      Melbourne           FL    US      40:13.46   40:13.46   12:57 57  44.5       
66    207 Georgia Vido          F      Beaufort            SC    US      41:07.81   41:07.81   13:14 53  41.5       
67    225 Stephanie Degner      F      Beaufort            SC    US      41:15.41   41:15.41   13:17 23  35.8       
68    173 Lisa Olenderski       F      Okatie              SC    US      42:54.93   42:54.93   13:49 30  34.4       
69    155 Tikima Bowers         F      Yemassee            SC    US      44:48.88   44:48.88   14:25 32  33.0       
70    174 Anonymous Participant F      Ladys Island        SC    US      45:41.83   45:41.83   14:43 12  36.1       
71    148 S. Harris             F      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:20.39   48:20.39   15:34 10  36.0       
72    149 S. Harris             F      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:23.00   48:23.00   15:34 11  34.9       
73    147 Stephanie Harris      F      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:27.24   48:27.24   15:36 41  31.5       
74    151 Teresa Jaquays        F      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:29.86   48:29.86   15:37 65  40.7       
75    185 Brittney Emerson      F      Beaufort            SC    US      48:34.26   48:34.26   15:38 25  30.4       
76    217 Evan Stiner           M      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:40.97   48:40.97   15:40 44  29.0       
77    175 Amanda Miller         F      Beaufort            SC    US      51:53.71   51:53.71   16:42 31  28.5       
78    219 Ivett Lambert         F      Beaufort            SC    US      51:55.72   51:55.72   16:43 45  30.3       
79    194 Terrie Lewis          F      Port Royal          SC    US      53:44.79   53:44.79   17:18 54  32.1       
80    193 Andie Lewis           F      Port Royal          SC    US      53:45.43   53:45.43   17:18 25  27.5       
81    195 Tony Lewis            M      Port Royal          SC    US      53:45.81   53:45.81   17:18 53  28.1       
82    242 Brandy Gray           F                                        57:54.75   57:54.75   18:38 45  27.1       
83    159 Erin Dean             F      Beaufort            SC    US      57:55.09   57:55.09   18:39 53  29.5       
84    216 Debbie Whitehead      F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      1:01:55.65 1:01:55.65 19:56 67  32.7       
85    164 Wilma Holman          F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:05:06.16 1:05:06.16 20:57 71  32.9       
86    165 Dorothy Holman        F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:05:32.09 1:05:32.09 21:06 70  32.2       
87    218 Howard Whitehead      M      Saint Helena Island SC    US      1:05:59.47 1:05:59.47 21:14 69  26.2       
88    184 Karen Whitehead       F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      1:05:59.77 1:05:59.77 21:15 71  32.4       

Embed Code