2020 Indiana Donut Dash

Sat May 2, 2020 Indiana, PA US 15701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1          Joel Beckwith         M      Indiana       PA    US      0:18:43.4 0:18:43.4 6:02  15  71.8       1        M Open   
2          Tucker Davis          M      Indiana       PA    US      0:19:29.8 0:19:29.8 6:17  14  70.3       1        M 12-18  
3          Kelvin Williams       M      Mckeesport    PA    US      0:20:09.4 0:20:09.4 6:29  21  64.4       1        M 19-29  
4          Anthony Steffey       M      Homer City    PA    US      0:20:15.7 0:20:15.7 6:31  38  66.7       1        M 30-39  
5          Michael Emert         M      Indiana       PA    US      0:21:31.5 0:21:31.5 6:56  21  60.3       2        M 19-29  
6          Harley Kessler        F      Shelocta      PA    US      0:22:11.3 0:22:11.3 7:09  15  69.9       1        F Open   
7          Nate Kendall          M      Indiana       PA    US      0:22:15.5 0:22:15.5 7:10  20  58.3       3        M 19-29  
8          P. Kessler            M      Shelocta      PA    US      0:22:35.6 0:22:35.6 7:16  11  66.0       1        M 1-11   
9          Joe Ryer              M      Indiana       PA    US      0:22:39.0 0:22:39.0 7:17  41  60.9       1        M 40-99  
10         Ian strittmatter      M      Indiana       PA    US      0:22:44.8 0:22:44.8 7:19  18  57.2       2        M 12-18  
11         Sean McGaughran       M      Indiana       PA    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:10.9 7:28  28  56.0       4        M 19-29  
12         Martin G Perez        M      Latrobe       PA    US      0:23:33.1 0:23:33.1 7:35  49  62.1       2        M 40-99  
13         C. Hall               M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:39.5 7:37  12  61.0       3        M 12-18  
14         Jason Killam          M      Indiana       PA    US      0:23:49.1 0:23:49.1 7:40  47  60.5       3        M 40-99  
15         Andrew Stephenson     M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:24:28.1 0:24:28.1 7:53  34  53.9       2        M 30-39  
16         David Blazavich       M      Marion Center PA    US      0:24:31.7 0:24:31.7 7:54  36  54.4       3        M 30-39  
17    1199 Meghan Folk           F                                  0:24:35.0 0:24:35.0 7:55  37  60.9       1        F 30-39  
18         Hunter Fanella        F      Indiana       PA    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:47.7 7:59  14  63.7       1        F 12-18  
19    1208 Layla Smith           F                                  0:25:18.0 0:25:18.0 8:09  16  60.3       2        F 12-18  
20         Cody Makarsky         M      Indiana       PA    US      0:25:31.0 0:25:31.0 8:13  25  50.9       5        M 19-29  
21         Andrew Machak         M      Clarksburg    PA    US      0:25:32.0 0:25:32.0 8:13  25  50.8       6        M 19-29  
22         Mary Ryer             F      Indiana       PA    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:52.3 8:20  42  59.3       1        F 40-99  
23         Frank Plowman         M      Saltsburg     PA    US      0:26:05.7 0:26:05.7 8:24  46  54.9       4        M 40-99  
24    1214 B. Haggerty           F      Indiana       PA    US      0:26:08.2 0:26:08.2 8:25  10  66.5       1        F 1-11   
25         Owen Cramer           M      Indiana       PA    US      0:26:14.1 0:26:14.1 8:27  13  53.5       4        M 12-18  
26         Noah Meckley          M      Commodore     PA    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:39.2 8:35  13  52.7       5        M 12-18  
27         Abby Killam           F      Indiana       PA    US      0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 8:44  14  58.1       3        F 12-18  
28         Barbara Barger        F      Blairsville   PA    US      0:27:21.5 0:27:21.5 8:48  43  56.5       2        F 40-99  
29         J. Barger             M      Blairsville   PA    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:21.6 8:48  8   62.8       2        M 1-11   
30    1215 B. Haggerty           M                                  0:27:28.1 0:27:28.1 8:50  8   62.6       3        M 1-11   
31         C. Blazavich          M      Marion Center PA    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:44.0 8:56  7   66.0       4        M 1-11   
32         Jason Turner          M      Irwin         PA    US      0:27:47.0 0:27:47.0 8:57  29  46.8       7        M 19-29  
33         Sarah Kitchen         F      Indiana       PA    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:49.8 8:57  30  53.1       2        F 30-39  
34         Brynne Davis          F      Greensburg    PA    US      0:28:21.3 0:28:21.3 9:08  14  55.7       4        F 12-18  
35         Alexandra Tompkins    F      Irwin         PA    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:24.8 9:09  14  55.5       5        F 12-18  
36         Sara Brode            F      Indiana       PA    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:28.5 9:10  39  53.0       3        F 30-39  
37         Nancey Shoop          F      Marion Center PA    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:53.3 9:18  39  52.2       4        F 30-39  
38         Emmy Davis            F      Indiana       PA    US      0:29:05.5 0:29:05.5 9:22  13  55.4       6        F 12-18  
39         Caleb McCombie        M      Indiana       PA    US      0:29:28.9 0:29:28.9 9:29  22  44.0       8        M 19-29  
40         Marty Kessler         M      Shelocta      PA    US      0:29:29.5 0:29:29.5 9:30  60  54.1       5        M 40-99  
41    1212 Evelyn Gill           F      Marion Center PA    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:30.0 9:30  43  52.4       3        F 40-99  
42         Georgia Browne        F      Indiana       PA    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:32.2 9:30  22  50.0       1        F 19-29  
43    1216 Brett Bloom           M                                  0:29:32.5 0:29:32.5 9:31  21  43.9       9        M 19-29  
44         Julie Harrington      F      State College PA    US      0:29:33.0 0:29:33.0 9:31  19  50.0       2        F 19-29  
45    1213 Alicia Haggerty       F      Indiana       PA    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:34.6 9:31  41  51.6       4        F 40-99  
46         Emalina Deininger     F      Throop        PA    US      0:30:16.0 0:30:16.0 9:45  14  52.1       7        F 12-18  
47         Josh Killam           M      Indiana       PA    US      0:30:17.5 0:30:17.5 9:45  16  43.7       6        M 12-18  
48         Mark DiMauro          M      Indiana       PA    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:40.6 9:52  33  42.8       4        M 30-39  
49         J. Killam             M      Indiana       PA    US      0:31:06.4 0:31:06.4 10:01 11  48.0       5        M 1-11   
50         Thomas Jackson        M      Indiana       PA    US      0:31:07.0 0:31:07.0 10:01 29  41.8       10       M 19-29  
51         Emma Cramer           F      Indiana       PA    US      0:31:14.8 0:31:14.8 10:03 15  49.7       8        F 12-18  
52         Bethany Jackson       F      Indiana       PA    US      0:31:17.8 0:31:17.8 10:04 30  47.2       5        F 30-39  
53         L. Cramer             M      Indiana       PA    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:30.3 10:08 7   58.1       6        M 1-11   
54         Lee Ann Tilghman      F      Indiana       PA    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:30.9 10:09 41  48.4       5        F 40-99  
55         I. McCracken          M      Homer City    PA    US      0:32:07.9 0:32:07.9 10:21 10  48.3       7        M 1-11   
56         B. HUFF               M      Indiana       PA    US      0:32:08.1 0:32:08.1 10:21 11  46.4       8        M 1-11   
57         Caroline Killam       F      Indiana       PA    US      0:32:33.1 0:32:33.1 10:29 45  48.3       6        F 40-99  
58         M. Glover             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:33:24.9 0:33:24.9 10:45 10  52.0       2        F 1-11   
59         Shannon Glover        F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:33:25.9 0:33:25.9 10:46 35  44.5       6        F 30-39  
60         J. Kane               F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:33:26.3 0:33:26.3 10:46 12  49.3       9        F 12-18  
61         Michael Kane          M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:33:29.8 0:33:29.8 10:47 46  42.7       6        M 40-99  
62         Kaitlin Cawley        F      Ebensburg     PA    US      0:33:37.3 0:33:37.3 10:49 25  43.9       3        F 19-29  
63         KATRINA YODER         F      Dilltown      PA    US      0:33:37.7 0:33:37.7 10:49 26  43.9       4        F 19-29  
64         A. Arnold             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:34:01.9 0:34:01.9 10:57 9   52.7       3        F 1-11   
65         Brittany Patrick      F      Hollsopple    PA    US      0:34:01.9 0:34:01.9 10:57 26  43.4       5        F 19-29  
66         Shenggao Han          M      Indiana       PA    US      0:34:07.3 0:34:07.3 10:59 57  45.7       7        M 40-99  
67         Donald Noel           M      Nanty Glo     PA    US      0:34:16.0 0:34:16.0 11:02 42  40.6       8        M 40-99  
68         Gretchen Davis        F      Indiana       PA    US      0:34:41.7 0:34:41.7 11:10 42  44.2       7        F 40-99  
69         A. Figueroa           F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:34:51.6 0:34:51.6 11:13 10  49.9       4        F 1-11   
70         Isaura Ortiz          F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:34:58.2 0:34:58.2 11:15 43  44.2       8        F 40-99  
71         A. Mumau              F      Penn Run      PA    US      0:35:01.6 0:35:01.6 11:16 11  48.2       5        F 1-11   
72         Kimberly Reed         F      Punxsutawney  PA    US      0:35:21.5 0:35:21.5 11:23 50  46.7       9        F 40-99  
73         A. Hindman            F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:35:33.6 0:35:33.6 11:27 10  48.9       6        F 1-11   
74         Jennifer Hindman      F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:35:34.3 0:35:34.3 11:27 40  42.6       10       F 40-99  
75         Dan Rodkey            M      Indiana       PA    US      0:35:49.0 0:35:49.0 11:32 25  36.2       11       M 19-29  
76         Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:35:49.5 0:35:49.5 11:32 25  41.2       6        F 19-29  
77         Kathryn Edmondson     F      Indiana       PA    US      0:35:58.0 0:35:58.0 11:35 28  41.1       7        F 19-29  
78         Seth Villemain        M      Indiana       PA    US      0:36:10.7 0:36:10.7 11:39 17  36.2       7        M 12-18  
79         Abby Blazavich        F      Marion Center PA    US      0:36:16.3 0:36:16.3 11:40 36  41.1       7        F 30-39  
80         Nick Buckshaw         M      Indiana       PA    US      0:36:17.5 0:36:17.5 11:41 20  35.8       12       M 19-29  
81         Stacy Everett         F      Fogelsville   PA    US      0:36:18.5 0:36:18.5 11:41 19  40.7       8        F 19-29  
82         Hannah McCracken      F      Homer City    PA    US      0:36:19.8 0:36:19.8 11:42 19  40.6       9        F 19-29  
83         I. Anderson           F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:36:25.1 0:36:25.1 11:43 11  46.4       7        F 1-11   
84         Megan Perz            F      Pittsburgh    PA    US      0:36:46.1 0:36:46.1 11:50 20  40.2       10       F 19-29  
85         Taylor Wilson         F      Kittanning    PA    US      0:36:50.6 0:36:50.6 11:52 20  40.1       11       F 19-29  
86         A. Kepple             F      Blairsville   PA    US      0:36:51.9 0:36:51.9 11:52 11  45.8       8        F 1-11   
87         Katie Staats          F      Blairsville   PA    US      0:37:16.4 0:37:16.4 12:00 24  39.6       12       F 19-29  
88    1200 Madeline Lathroum     F      Dallastown    PA    US      0:38:31.3 0:38:31.3 12:24 21  38.3       13       F 19-29  
89         P. Cramer             F      Indiana       PA    US      0:39:36.4 0:39:36.4 12:45 11  42.7       9        F 1-11   
90         E. Kepple             F      Blairsvillee  PA    US      0:39:52.6 0:39:52.6 12:50 6   50.4       10       F 1-11   
91         Heather Kepple        F      Blairsville   PA    US      0:39:52.6 0:39:52.6 12:50 34  37.2       8        F 30-39  
92         J. Clement            F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:40:15.2 0:40:15.2 12:57 11  42.0       11       F 1-11   
93         Autumn Bistranski     F      Windber       PA    US      0:40:17.4 0:40:17.4 12:58 22  36.7       14       F 19-29  
94         H. Dively             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:41:24.7 0:41:24.7 13:20 10  42.0       12       F 1-11   
95         Jason O'Malley        M      Throop        PA    US      0:41:29.8 0:41:29.8 13:21 39  32.8       5        M 30-39  
96         Lauren O'Malley       F      Throop        PA    US      0:41:30.4 0:41:30.4 13:22 35  35.8       9        F 30-39  
97         R. Hall               F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:41:42.7 0:41:42.7 13:26 10  41.7       13       F 1-11   
98         Craig Hall            M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:41:43.0 0:41:43.0 13:26 37  32.2       6        M 30-39  
99         A. Beck               F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:59.2 13:31 10  41.4       14       F 1-11   
100        K. Engle              F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:00.0 0:42:00.0 13:31 10  41.4       15       F 1-11   
101        Gary Beck             M      Taylor        PA    US      0:42:00.1 0:42:00.1 13:31 36  31.7       7        M 30-39  
102        Laurie Voelker        F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:00.3 0:42:00.3 13:31 49  38.9       11       F 40-99  
103        I. REYNOLDS           F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:01.5 0:42:01.5 13:32 11  40.2       16       F 1-11   
104        Matt Harper           M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:11.2 0:42:11.2 13:35 37  31.8       8        M 30-39  
105        I. Miller             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:11.4 0:42:11.4 13:35 11  40.1       17       F 1-11   
106        Todd Miller           M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:12.1 0:42:12.1 13:35 35  31.4       9        M 30-39  
107        C. Riley              F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:13.6 0:42:13.6 13:35 10  41.2       18       F 1-11   
108        Tom Berkebile         M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:42:14.1 0:42:14.1 13:36 55  36.3       9        M 40-99  
109        Peg Berezansky        F      Indiana       PA    US      0:42:17.4 0:42:17.4 13:37 48  38.2       12       F 40-99  
110        Wyatt Stitely         M      Middletown    MD    US      0:42:17.4 0:42:17.4 13:37 20  30.7       13       M 19-29  
111        Christine Mitchell    F      Indiana       PA    US      0:42:17.7 0:42:17.7 13:37 40  35.9       13       F 40-99  
112        Shelly Palmer         F      Homer City    PA    US      0:42:29.5 0:42:29.5 13:41 46  37.3       14       F 40-99  
113        Shane Meckley         M      Commodore     PA    US      0:42:31.2 0:42:31.2 13:41 15  31.6       8        M 12-18  
114        B. Mumau              M      Penn Run      PA    US      0:42:34.1 0:42:34.1 13:42 9   38.3       9        M 1-11   
115        JohnAllen Snyder      M      Indiana       PA    US      0:43:16.2 0:43:16.2 13:56 35  30.7       10       M 30-39  
116        Bob Schroth           M      Indiana       PA    US      0:43:16.3 0:43:16.3 13:56 35  30.7       11       M 30-39  
117        Heather Ashe          F      Indiana       PA    US      0:43:33.2 0:43:33.2 14:01 38  34.5       10       F 30-39  
118        Faith Meckley         F      Commodore     PA    US      0:43:35.4 0:43:35.4 14:02 45  36.1       15       F 40-99  
119        Becca Deist           F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:43:35.5 0:43:35.5 14:02 29  33.9       15       F 19-29  
120        Lindsey Mumau         F      Penn Run      PA    US      0:43:35.8 0:43:35.8 14:02 34  34.0       11       F 30-39  
121        E. Heinze             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:43:36.0 0:43:36.0 14:02 10  39.9       19       F 1-11   
122        Elizabeth Oliveros    F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:43:49.9 0:43:49.9 14:06 35  33.9       12       F 30-39  
123        C. Arnold             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:43:50.7 0:43:50.7 14:07 9   40.9       20       F 1-11   
124        S. Rosemas            F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:44:21.2 0:44:21.2 14:17 10  39.2       21       F 1-11   
125        Michelle Rosemas      F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:44:22.2 0:44:22.2 14:17 40  34.2       16       F 40-99  
126        N. Roberts McDonald   F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:44:27.1 0:44:27.1 14:18 10  39.1       22       F 1-11   
127        Xianwen Qiao          F      Indiana       PA    US      0:44:35.0 0:44:35.0 14:21 54  38.7       17       F 40-99  
128        L. Jones              F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:44:49.5 0:44:49.5 14:26 9   40.0       23       F 1-11   
129        Dominique Stasko      F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:44:49.8 0:44:49.8 14:26 28  32.9       16       F 19-29  
130        K. Noon               F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:44:50.1 0:44:50.1 14:26 10  38.8       24       F 1-11   
131        nicole shaffer        F      Indiana       PA    US      0:44:58.9 0:44:58.9 14:29 17  33.3       10       F 12-18  
132        emily pellis          F      Indiana       PA    US      0:45:00.6 0:45:00.6 14:29 17  33.3       11       F 12-18  
133        Brittany Woodring     F      Indiana       PA    US      0:45:18.6 0:45:18.6 14:35 26  32.6       17       F 19-29  
134        Alexa Hoover          F      ClymerClymer  PA    US      0:45:19.0 0:45:19.0 14:35 26  32.6       18       F 19-29  
135        B. Fosbrink           F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:45:30.9 0:45:30.9 14:39 10  38.2       25       F 1-11   
136        Christina Fosbrink    F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:45:34.3 0:45:34.3 14:40 38  33.0       13       F 30-39  
137        K. Ashe               F      Indiana       PA    US      0:45:39.2 0:45:39.2 14:42 6   44.1       26       F 1-11   
138        i. miller             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:45:54.5 0:45:54.5 14:47 11  36.8       27       F 1-11   
139        lisa miller           F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:45:57.3 0:45:57.3 14:47 46  34.5       18       F 40-99  
140        Karen Garland         F      Bolivar       PA    US      0:46:41.4 0:46:41.4 15:02 66  42.8       19       F 40-99  
141        Sandy Pavlik          F      Ligonier      PA    US      0:46:41.6 0:46:41.6 15:02 54  37.0       20       F 40-99  
142        Cindy Fowler          F      Latrobe       PA    US      0:47:02.1 0:47:02.1 15:08 55  37.1       21       F 40-99  
143        C. Harper             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:47:24.0 0:47:24.0 15:15 10  36.7       28       F 1-11   
144        Jodi Noon             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:47:25.0 0:47:25.0 15:16 41  32.2       22       F 40-99  
145        S. Berkebile          F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:47:31.0 0:47:31.0 15:18 10  36.6       29       F 1-11   
146        Jean Berkebile        F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:47:50.7 0:47:50.7 15:24 51  34.9       23       F 40-99  
147   1210 C. Jack               M      Indiana       PA    US      0:48:57.2 0:48:57.2 15:45 3              10       M 1-11   
148   1209 Nettie Jack           F                                  0:48:57.4 0:48:57.4 15:45 35  30.4       14       F 30-39  
149   1211 O. Jack               M      Indiana       PA    US      0:48:57.7 0:48:57.7 15:46 6   40.2       11       M 1-11   
150        Stephanie Davis       F      Indiana       PA    US      0:49:34.7 0:49:34.7 15:57 36  30.1       15       F 30-39  
151        Melanie Duncan        F      Indiana       PA    US      0:49:35.0 0:49:35.0 15:58 32  29.8       16       F 30-39  
152        Katherine Vanderhoff  F      Greensburg    PA    US      0:51:16.2 0:51:16.2 16:30 21  28.8       19       F 19-29  
153        Kylie Jasper          F      Blairsville   PA    US      0:51:17.5 0:51:17.5 16:31 17  29.2       12       F 12-18  
154        M. Engle              M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:51:53.1 0:51:53.1 16:42 12  27.8       9        M 12-18  
155        Pam Hunt              F      Blairsville   PA    US      0:52:21.0 0:52:21.0 16:51 59  35.0       24       F 40-99  
156        Bridget Connelly      F      Warrington    PA    US      0:52:23.6 0:52:23.6 16:52 21  28.2       20       F 19-29  
157        K. Engle              F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:52:24.4 0:52:24.4 16:52 8   35.4       30       F 1-11   
158        Carrie Connelly       F      Warrington    PA    US      0:52:24.8 0:52:24.8 16:52 53  32.6       25       F 40-99  
159        Elizabeth Rebovich    F      Homer City    PA    US      0:52:27.6 0:52:27.6 16:53 26  28.1       21       F 19-29  
160        Leah Steetle          F      Indiana       PA    US      0:52:27.8 0:52:27.8 16:53 26  28.1       22       F 19-29  
161        Nicole McCullough     F      Indiana       PA    US      0:52:28.4 0:52:28.4 16:53 24  28.1       23       F 19-29  
162        Maggie McClain        F      Blairsville   PA    US      0:53:11.3 0:53:11.3 17:07 21  27.8       24       F 19-29  
163        Tyler Jasper          M      Blairsville   PA    US      0:53:16.7 0:53:16.7 17:09 20  24.4       14       M 19-29  
164        Henry Powers          M      Indiana       PA    US      0:54:16.2 0:54:16.2 17:28 15  24.8       10       M 12-18  
165        Amanda REYNOLDS       F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:54:33.2 0:54:33.2 17:34 37  27.4       17       F 30-39  
166        Michael Reynolds      M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:54:33.5 0:54:33.5 17:34 37  24.6       12       M 30-39  
167        Michael Powers        M      Indiana       PA    US      0:55:07.4 0:55:07.4 17:45 50  26.8       10       M 40-99  
168        I. Thomas             F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:55:46.0 0:55:46.0 17:57 10  31.2       31       F 1-11   
169        L. Matse              F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:55:51.4 0:55:51.4 17:59 10  31.1       32       F 1-11   
170        mark miller           M      Johnstown     PA    US      0:56:10.5 0:56:10.5 18:05 46  25.5       11       M 40-99  
171        Abigail Miller        F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:56:12.0 0:56:12.0 18:05 17  26.7       13       F 12-18  
172        Dennis Hunt           M      Blairsville   PA    US      0:56:36.8 0:56:36.8 18:13 59  28.0       12       M 40-99  
173        Jeanine Matse         F      Johnstown     PA    US      0:56:39.4 0:56:39.4 18:14 43  27.3       26       F 40-99  
174        Emily Cribbs          F      Indiana       PA    US      0:58:58.8 0:58:58.8 18:59 29  25.0       25       F 19-29  
175        Ashley PATTERSON      F      Indiana       PA    US      0:58:59.2 0:58:59.2 18:59 24  25.0       26       F 19-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joel Beckwith     15  1       M      Indiana PA US 18:43.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harley Kessler     15  6       F      Shelocta PA US 22:11.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.