2020 Indiana Donut Dash

Sat May 2, 2020 Indiana, PA US 15701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3884 Kelvin Williams       M      Mckeesport       PA    US      0:20:20.8 0:20:20.8 6:33  22  63.8       1        M Open   
2     3758 Wayne Bartholomew     M      Washington       DC    US      0:20:22.1 0:20:22.1 6:33  27  63.7       2        M Open   
3     3784 Jonah Farnum          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:21:42.5 0:21:42.5 6:59  23  59.8       3        M Open   
4     3823 AJ Lockard            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:21:49.7 0:21:49.7 7:02  13  64.3       1        M 12-18  
5     3835 Nathan Miller         M      Armagh           PA    US      0:22:54.9 0:22:54.9 7:23  19  56.7       1        M 19-29  
6     3776 Owen Cramer           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:39.5 7:37  14  57.9       2        M 12-18  
7     3839 Savanna Orner         F      Northern Cambria PA    US      0:23:45.8 0:23:45.8 7:39  14  66.4       1        F Open   
8     3813 P. Kessler            M      Shelocta         PA    US      0:24:41.0 0:24:41.0 7:57  12  58.5       3        M 12-18  
9     3896 Layla Smith           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:25:03.5 0:25:03.5 8:04  17  59.9       2        F Open   
10    3844 Martin G Perez        M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:25:09.1 0:25:09.1 8:06  50  58.6       1        M 40-99  
11    3790 Evelyn Gill           F      Marion Center    PA    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:26.1 8:11  44  61.3       3        F Open   
12    3900 B. Huff               M      Indiana          PA    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:48.7 8:18  12  55.9       4        M 12-18  
13    3868 Andrew Stephenson     M      Johnstown        PA    US      0:25:54.0 0:25:54.0 8:20  35  51.2       1        M 30-39  
14    3846 Frank Plowman         M      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:25:56.1 0:25:56.1 8:21  47  55.6       2        M 40-99  
15    3842 Aaron Patchin         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:11.0 0:27:11.0 8:45  20  47.8       2        M 19-29  
16    3902 Daniel Carpenter      M                                     0:27:15.7 0:27:15.7 8:46  13  51.5       5        M 12-18  
17    3845 Bethany Perri         F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:27:26.5 0:27:26.5 8:50  36  54.3       1        F 30-39  
18    3785 Molly Flanagan        F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:32.1 8:52  40  55.1       1        F 40-99  
19    3869 Michelle Stewart      F      Coraopolis       PA    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:32.4 8:52  35  54.0       2        F 30-39  
20    3791 Manon Gill            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:33.3 8:52  42  55.7       2        F 40-99  
21    3831 Cody Makarsky         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:35.3 8:53  26  47.1       3        M 19-29  
22    3830 Andrew Machak         M      Clarksburg       PA    US      0:27:35.6 0:27:35.6 8:53  26  47.1       4        M 19-29  
23    3762 Andrew Brodginski     M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:28:36.2 0:28:36.2 9:12  25  45.4       5        M 19-29  
24    3882 Miranda Waterman      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:36.4 9:12  21  51.6       1        F 19-29  
25    3814 Abby Killam           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:45.8 9:15  15  53.9       1        F 12-18  
26    3808 A. Kepple             F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:29:28.3 0:29:28.3 9:29  12  55.9       2        F 12-18  
27    3775 L. Cramer             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:55.0 9:38  8   57.4       1        M 1-11   
28    3751 Cheri Alberts         F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:30:51.6 0:30:51.6 9:56  52  54.7       3        F 40-99  
29    3881 Shawn Walker          M      Somerset         PA    US      0:30:54.5 0:30:54.5 9:57  44  45.6       3        M 40-99  
30    3838 D J Noel              M      Nanty Glo        PA    US      0:30:57.8 0:30:57.8 9:58  43  45.2       4        M 40-99  
31    3822 Erin Lewis            F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:31:05.7 0:31:05.7 10:01 39  48.5       3        F 30-39  
32    3824 Erin Lockhart         F      Smicksburg       PA    US      0:31:14.0 0:31:14.0 10:03 30  47.3       4        F 30-39  
33    3779 Mark DiMauro          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:23.9 10:06 34  42.0       2        M 30-39  
34    3816 J. Killam             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:10.8 0:32:10.8 10:21 12  44.9       6        M 12-18  
35    3817 Jason Killam          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:11.6 0:32:11.6 10:22 48  45.1       5        M 40-99  
36    3772 Evan Clawson          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:16.7 0:32:16.7 10:23 14  42.4       7        M 12-18  
37    3815 Caroline Killam       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:41.4 0:32:41.4 10:31 46  48.5       4        F 40-99  
38    3887 Emma Norman           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:33:17.4 0:33:17.4 10:43 16  45.8       3        F 12-18  
39    3782 Kathryn Edmondson     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:33:25.3 0:33:25.3 10:45 29  44.2       2        F 19-29  
40    3819 Kortney Lampel        F      Windber          PA    US      0:33:26.3 0:33:26.3 10:46 21  44.2       3        F 19-29  
41    3897 Herman Helm           M      Armagh           PA    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:45.2 10:52 35  39.3       3        M 30-39  
42    3833 I. McCracken          M      Homer City       PA    US      0:34:08.1 0:34:08.1 10:59 11  43.7       2        M 1-11   
43    3832 R. McCLintock         F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:35:08.9 0:35:08.9 11:19 12  46.9       4        F 12-18  
44    3905 Samantha Pilch        F                                     0:35:10.2 0:35:10.2 11:19 20  42.0       4        F 19-29  
45    3811 Mallory Kerr          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:22.6 0:35:22.6 11:23 34  41.9       5        F 30-39  
46    3866 Dalton Smitley        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:30.1 0:35:30.1 11:26 21  36.6       6        M 19-29  
47    3854 Kimberly Reed         F      Punxsutawney     PA    US      0:35:53.6 0:35:53.6 11:33 51  46.5       5        F 40-99  
48    3855 Hannah Reilly         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:08.9 0:36:08.9 11:38 16  42.2       5        F 12-18  
49    3759 Peg Berezansky        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:13.0 0:36:13.0 11:39 49  45.1       6        F 40-99  
50    3771 Jimmy Clark           M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:36:18.1 0:36:18.1 11:41 20  35.8       7        M 19-29  
51    3864 C. Shoop              F      Marion Center    PA    US      0:36:27.2 0:36:27.2 11:44 12  45.2       6        F 12-18  
52    3865 Nancey Shoop          F      Marion Center    PA    US      0:36:29.0 0:36:29.0 11:45 40  41.6       7        F 40-99  
53    3836 Dana Minser           F      Armagh           PA    US      0:36:53.1 0:36:53.1 11:52 37  40.6       6        F 30-39  
54    3886 Megan Zolnosky        F      Johnstown        PA    US      0:36:55.1 0:36:55.1 11:53 22  40.0       5        F 19-29  
55    3788 Allison Garman        F      Johnstown        PA    US      0:36:55.3 0:36:55.3 11:53 26  40.0       6        F 19-29  
56    3755 Garrett Baerg         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:00.7 0:37:00.7 11:55 23  35.1       8        M 19-29  
57    3778 Ashley Deskevich      F      Ebensburg        PA    US      0:37:00.8 0:37:00.8 11:55 23  39.9       7        F 19-29  
58    3891 Kaylyn Lampel         F      Windber          PA    US      0:37:02.9 0:37:02.9 11:55 20  39.9       8        F 19-29  
59    3809 E. Kepple             F      Blairsvillee     PA    US      0:37:54.6 0:37:54.6 12:12 7   50.9       1        F 1-11   
60    3820 Rebekah Lawrence      F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:55.0 12:12 41  40.2       8        F 40-99  
61    3810 Heather Kepple        F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:38:12.9 0:38:12.9 12:18 35  38.9       7        F 30-39  
62    3863 Allen Shirley         M      Commodore        PA    US      0:38:25.0 0:38:25.0 12:22 67  44.1       6        M 40-99  
63    3885 Ryan Wingrove         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:00.9 0:39:00.9 12:33 29  37.8       9        F 19-29  
64    3770 Katie Christensen     F      Washington       DC    US      0:39:05.0 0:39:05.0 12:35 29  37.8       10       F 19-29  
65    3760 Brett Bloom           M      Curwensville     PA    US      0:42:36.9 0:42:36.9 13:43 22  30.5       9        M 19-29  
66    3840 Bryce Palmer          M      Curwensville     PA    US      0:42:37.1 0:42:37.1 13:43 21  30.5       10       M 19-29  
67    3773 Bridget Connelly      F      Warrington       PA    US      0:42:39.3 0:42:39.3 13:44 22  34.6       11       F 19-29  
68    3774 Carrie Connelly       F      Warrington       PA    US      0:43:52.5 0:43:52.5 14:07 54  39.4       9        F 40-99  
69    3795 Susan Griffith        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:44:03.8 0:44:03.8 14:11 36  33.8       8        F 30-39  
70    3761 Catherine Braun       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:44:03.9 0:44:03.9 14:11 38  34.1       9        F 30-39  
71    3892 Janee Potts           F      Severn           MD    US      0:44:07.5 0:44:07.5 14:12 37  33.9       10       F 30-39  
72    3893 Renee Potts           F      Severn           MD    US      0:44:07.9 0:44:07.9 14:12 44  35.3       10       F 40-99  
73    3789 Kimberly Geesey       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:48:02.3 0:48:02.3 15:28 54  35.9       11       F 40-99  
74    3888 David Schweissing     M      Indiana          PA    US      0:48:08.4 0:48:08.4 15:30 46  29.7       7        M 40-99  
75    3793 Jessica Girolami      F      Home             PA    US      0:48:15.0 0:48:15.0 15:32 17  31.1       7        F 12-18  
76    3861 Dana Seth             F      Johnstown        PA    US      0:48:41.9 0:48:41.9 15:40 34  30.5       11       F 30-39  
77    3800 Jess Hull             F      Johnstown        PA    US      0:48:42.8 0:48:42.8 15:41 31  30.3       12       F 30-39  
78    3841 Shelly Palmer         F      Homer City       PA    US      0:49:08.3 0:49:08.3 15:49 47  32.6       12       F 40-99  
79    3792 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:49:08.4 0:49:08.4 15:49 48  32.9       13       F 40-99  
80    3856 Madison Roof          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:04.1 0:52:04.1 16:46 18  28.5       8        F 12-18  
81    3783 Stacy Everett         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:04.3 0:52:04.3 16:46 20  28.4       12       F 19-29  
82    3804 Thomas Jackson        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:54:55.9 0:54:55.9 17:41 30  23.7       4        M 30-39  
83    3803 Bethany Jackson       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:54:56.5 0:54:56.5 17:41 31  26.9       13       F 30-39  
84    3752 Heather Ashe          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:55:30.4 0:55:30.4 17:52 39  27.2       14       F 30-39  
85    3753 K. Ashe               F      Indiana          PA    US      0:55:42.0 0:55:42.0 17:56 7   34.6       2        F 1-11   
86    3899 E. Jones              F      Indiana          PA    US      0:55:42.5 0:55:42.5 17:56 6   36.1       3        F 1-11   
87    3857 A. Russell            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:56:27.8 0:56:27.8 18:10 9   28.8       3        M 1-11   
88    3858 Chris Russell         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:56:32.4 0:56:32.4 18:12 49  25.9       8        M 40-99  
89    3898 Melissa Jones         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:56:43.5 0:56:43.5 18:15 36  26.3       15       F 30-39  
90    3801 Dennis Hunt           M      Blairsville      PA    US      0:57:30.0 0:57:30.0 18:30 60  27.8       9        M 40-99  
91    3879 Morgan Walker         F      Somerset         PA    US      0:57:38.6 0:57:38.6 18:33 16  26.5       9        F 12-18  
92    3874 S. Taylor             F      Indiana          PA    US      0:57:53.5 0:57:53.5 18:38 7   33.3       4        F 1-11   
93    3873 M. Taylor             F      Indiana          PA    US      0:57:54.1 0:57:54.1 18:38 1              5        F 1-11   
94    3871 Anna Taylor           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:57:54.6 0:57:54.6 18:38 34  25.6       16       F 30-39  
95    3872 John Taylor           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:57:54.8 0:57:54.8 18:38 34  22.8       5        M 30-39  
96    3860 Nathanael Sarra       M      Blairsville      PA    US      0:58:13.8 0:58:13.8 18:45 41  23.7       10       M 40-99  
97    3880 Sara Walker           F      Somerset         PA    US      0:58:58.7 0:58:58.7 18:59 20  25.0       13       F 19-29  
98    3834 Katlyn mcdonald       F      homer city       PA    US      0:58:59.2 0:58:59.2 18:59 15  26.3       10       F 12-18  
99    3867 Leah Steetle          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:59:50.6 0:59:50.6 19:16 27  24.7       14       F 19-29  
100   3876 Nicole Vislosky       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:59:50.6 0:59:50.6 19:16 25  24.7       15       F 19-29  
101   3907 Nick Buckshaw         M                                     1:03:56.8 1:03:56.8 20:35 21  20.3       11       M 19-29  
102   3806 Jodi Johnson          F      Naperville       IL    US      1:04:41.9 1:04:41.9 20:49 56  27.3       14       F 40-99  
103   3895 Whitney Weber         F      Naperville       IL    US      1:04:43.3 1:04:43.3 20:50 53  26.4       15       F 40-99  
104   3807 Tom Johnson           M      Naperville       IL    US      1:04:43.4 1:04:43.4 20:50 55  23.7       11       M 40-99  
105   3903 Austin Dufour         M                                     1:11:46.8 1:11:46.8 23:06 21  18.1       12       M 19-29  
106   3906 Janie Baughman        F                                     1:11:46.9 1:11:46.9 23:06 19  20.6       16       F 19-29  
107   3904 Hannah Larson         F                                     1:11:47.3 1:11:47.3 23:06 18  20.7       11       F 12-18  
108   3894 Michaela Bevard       F      Seward           PA    US      1:12:16.4 1:12:16.4 23:16 16  21.1       12       F 12-18  
109   3799 Aubriana Henry        F      Indiana          PA    US      1:12:16.8 1:12:16.8 23:16 21  20.4       17       F 19-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelvin Williams   3884 22  1       M      Mckeesport PA US 20:20.8 
2     Wayne Bartholomew 3758 27  2       M      Washington DC US 20:22.1 
3     Jonah Farnum      3784 23  3       M      Indiana PA US    21:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Savanna Orner 3839 14  7       F      Northern Cambria PA US 23:45.8 
2     Layla Smith   3896 17  9       F      Indiana PA US          25:03.5 
3     Evelyn Gill   3790 44  11      F      Marion Center PA US    25:26.1 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Cramer    3775 8   27      M      Indiana PA US    29:55.0 
2     I. McCracken 3833 11  42      M      Homer City PA US 34:08.1 
3     A. Russell   3857 9   87      M      Indiana PA US    56:27.8 


Male 12 to 18
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     AJ Lockard  3823 13  4       M      Indiana PA US  21:49.7 
2     Owen Cramer 3776 14  6       M      Indiana PA US  23:39.5 
3     P. Kessler  3813 12  8       M      Shelocta PA US 24:41.0 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathan Miller 3835 19  5       M      Armagh PA US  22:54.9 
2     Aaron Patchin 3842 20  15      M      Indiana PA US 27:11.0 
3     Cody Makarsky 3831 26  21      M      Indiana PA US 27:35.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Stephenson 3868 35  13      M      Johnstown PA US 25:54.0 
2     Mark DiMauro      3779 34  33      M      Indiana PA US   31:23.9 
3     Herman Helm       3897 35  41      M      Armagh PA US    33:45.2 


Male 40 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Martin G Perez 3844 50  10      M      Latrobe PA US   25:09.1 
2     Frank Plowman  3846 47  14      M      Saltsburg PA US 25:56.1 
3     Shawn Walker   3881 44  29      M      Somerset PA US  30:54.5 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Kepple 3809 7   59      F      Blairsvillee PA US 37:54.6 
2     K. Ashe   3753 7   85      F      Indiana PA US      55:42.0 
3     E. Jones  3899 6   86      F      Indiana PA US      55:42.5 


Female 12 to 18
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Abby Killam 3814 15  25      F      Indiana PA US     28:45.8 
2     A. Kepple   3808 12  26      F      Blairsville PA US 29:28.3 
3     Emma Norman 3887 16  38      F      Indiana PA US     33:17.4 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Miranda Waterman  3882 21  24      F      Indiana PA US 28:36.4 
2     Kathryn Edmondson 3782 29  39      F      Indiana PA US 33:25.3 
3     Kortney Lampel    3819 21  40      F      Windber PA US 33:26.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bethany Perri    3845 36  17      F      Blairsville PA US 27:26.5 
2     Michelle Stewart 3869 35  19      F      Coraopolis PA US  27:32.4 
3     Erin Lewis       3822 39  31      F      Pittsburgh PA US  31:05.7 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Molly Flanagan 3785 40  18      F      Pittsburgh PA US  27:32.1 
2     Manon Gill     3791 42  20      F      Indiana PA US     27:33.3 
3     Cheri Alberts  3751 52  28      F      Blairsville PA US 30:51.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.