Results For
One Step Closer: Celma Mastry Ovarian Cancer Foundation

Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     270 Alex Quesada          M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:35:36.7 0:35:36.4 5:44  16  76.6       1        M Overall 
2     206 David Johnson         M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:36:03.7 0:36:03.1 5:48  35  74.8       2        M Overall 
3     78  Tommy Hilliard        M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:41:23.3 0:41:20.8 6:39  21  64.6       3        M Overall 
4     210 Christopher Korloch   M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:49.2 6:53  17  62.9       1        M 15-19   
5     144 Emma Quinn            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:43:34.7 0:43:21.2 6:59  27  70.0       1        F Overall 
6     187 Billy Andonaras       M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:43:42.2 0:43:41.3 7:02  40  63.4       1        M 40-44   
7     269 Cooper Palasti        M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:43:43.9 0:43:42.5 7:02  16  62.4       2        M 15-19   
8     281 Casey Smith           M      Saint Petersburgst       FL    US      0:43:47.8 0:43:45.2 7:02  33  61.3       1        M 30-34   
9     77  jamey hill            M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:46:29.8 0:45:38.6 7:21  52  66.9       1        M 50-54   
10    260 Heather Bilotta       F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:46:17.0 0:46:09.7 7:26  46  71.0       2        F Overall 
11    271 Maxwell Reddish       M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:46:39.2 0:46:36.5 7:30  14  60.5       1        M 10-14   
12    227 Gilbert Dolores       M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:46:54.7 0:46:48.4 7:32  53  65.8       2        M 50-54   
13    217 Trent Patterson       M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:47:05.4 0:46:52.4 7:33  30  57.0       2        M 30-34   
14    238 James Simpson         M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:47:32.7 0:47:30.7 7:39  15  58.2       3        M 15-19   
15    20  Leslie Beauchamp      F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:47:38.5 0:47:33.8 7:39  40  65.7       3        F Overall 
16    201 Keith Geiger          M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:47:57.0 0:47:48.6 7:42  41  58.4       2        M 40-44   
17    273 Kyle Richardson       M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:48:04.9 0:48:04.6 7:44  15  57.5       4        M 15-19   
18    151 Tobias Ryckis         M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:48:11.2 0:48:10.3 7:45  17  55.9       5        M 15-19   
19    208 Jessica Jones         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:48:38.7 0:48:38.4 7:50  28  62.4       1        F 25-29   
20    241 Matthew Terry         M      Seminole                 FL    US      0:48:45.5 0:48:40.3 7:50  45  59.2       1        M 45-49   
21    249 AJ Damato             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:48:55.1 0:48:53.2 7:52  16  55.8       6        M 15-19   
22    251 Shawn Dunn            M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:48:55.5 0:48:54.0 7:52  14  57.7       2        M 10-14   
23    267 George Keith          M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:48:57.7 0:48:56.3 7:53  14  57.6       3        M 10-14   
24    244 Lauren Carlan         F                                             0:49:32.5 0:48:57.4 7:53  40  63.8       1        F 40-44   
25    245 Doug Carlan           M                                             0:49:35.2 0:49:00.9 7:53  45  58.8       2        M 45-49   
26    186 Richard Alley         M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:49:15.5 0:49:10.8 7:55  44  58.2       3        M 40-44   
27    71  Stephanie Helinger    F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:49:26.7 0:49:17.1 7:56  31  61.5       1        F 30-34   
28    105 Josh Loew             M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:49:58.5 0:49:51.4 8:01  40  55.6       4        M 40-44   
29    65  Jennifer Graybill     F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:50:01.5 0:49:57.6 8:02  37  61.6       1        F 35-39   
30    149 Jessica Rutherford    F      GULFPORT                 FL    US      0:50:19.5 0:50:02.2 8:03  44  64.3       2        F 40-44   
31    262 Erin Burgasser        F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:50:47.3 0:50:42.0 8:10  47  65.3       1        F 45-49   
32    256 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:51:51.8 0:50:43.7 8:10  30  59.8       2        F 30-34   
33    167 Lauren Trosclair      F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:51:12.1 0:50:49.4 8:11  35  60.1       2        F 35-39   
34    254 Monica Kile           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:51:57.2 0:51:52.2 8:21  40  60.2       3        F 40-44   
35    97  Kristen Lagor         F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:52:30.5 0:52:23.1 8:26  38  59.0       3        F 35-39   
36    113 Melissa McKay         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:53:01.1 0:52:41.3 8:29  32  57.6       3        F 30-34   
37    165 Amy Thomas            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:53:00.5 0:52:50.6 8:30  37  58.2       4        F 35-39   
38    118 Lindsey Metzler       F      Clearwater               FL    US      0:53:08.7 0:52:54.1 8:31  37  58.2       5        F 35-39   
39    189 Ynris Barrios         M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:53:06.2 0:52:56.5 8:31  54  58.7       3        M 50-54   
40    222 kyle white            M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:53:12.3 0:52:57.4 8:31  31  50.5       3        M 30-34   
41    119 Heather Millonzi      F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:54:25.9 0:54:05.0 8:42  38  57.1       6        F 35-39   
42    177 Dan Vnuk              M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      0:54:44.2 0:54:20.4 8:45  45  53.1       3        M 45-49   
43    41  DAVE COUNSMAN         M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:55:09.1 0:55:06.3 8:52  54  56.4       4        M 50-54   
44    194 Sissy Collins Geiger  F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:55:24.1 0:55:08.0 8:52  48  60.7       2        F 45-49   
45    15  Brendan Atkins        M      Riverview                FL    US      0:56:23.8 0:55:17.9 8:54  26  48.3       1        M 25-29   
46    266 Patricia Junqueira    F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      0:55:53.7 0:55:49.3 8:59  55  65.3       1        F 55-59   
47    232 Wanda Llanos          F      Riverview                FL    US      0:56:00.9 0:55:57.5 9:00  42  56.6       4        F 40-44   
48    46  Mary Jo Davis         F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:56:34.3 0:56:29.2 9:05  57  66.2       2        F 55-59   
49    172 Mike Van Sickler      M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:57:40.9 0:57:00.6 9:10  48  51.8       4        M 45-49   
50    163 Samantha Tallyn       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:57:41.5 0:57:04.1 9:11  32  53.2       4        F 30-34   
51    268 Gabby Marshall        M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:57:41.9 0:57:38.8 9:17  16  47.3       7        M 15-19   
52    224 Rick Andrews          M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:58:06.6 0:57:47.4 9:18  64  58.9       1        M 60-64   
53    130 Jenn Olvedy           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:58:25.8 0:58:06.6 9:21  42  54.5       5        F 40-44   
54    185 Beth Diner            F                                     US      0:58:40.5 0:58:09.7 9:22  45  55.8       3        F 45-49   
55    225 Linae BoehmeTerrana   F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:58:29.5 0:58:11.6 9:22  45  55.8       4        F 45-49   
56    200 Whitney Gandy         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:58:21.9 0:58:16.1 9:23  33  52.2       5        F 30-34   
57    181 Dana Wanek            F      Seminole                 FL    US      0:58:38.5 0:58:29.4 9:25  46  56.0       5        F 45-49   
58    160 Jennifer Stiles       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:58:55.0 0:58:33.4 9:25  44  54.9       6        F 40-44   
59    250 Abby Dietrich         F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:58:46.2 0:58:43.1 9:27  15  54.7       1        F 15-19   
60    16  Michelle Backlund     F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      1:00:26.7 0:58:43.4 9:27  54  61.3       1        F 50-54   
61    221 Donald Schlea         M      St Petersburg            FL    US      0:59:00.5 0:58:46.1 9:27  59  55.3       1        M 55-59   
62    276 Lauren Flynn          F      Saint Petersburggulfport FL    US      0:59:16.5 0:58:50.9 9:28  36  52.1       7        F 35-39   
63    275 David Rogerson        M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:59:19.4 0:58:54.3 9:29  58  54.7       2        M 55-59   
64    258 Heather Disler        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:59:21.3 0:58:59.3 9:30  45  55.0       6        F 45-49   
65    184 Nadia Woodson         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:59:05.0 0:58:59.8 9:30  33  51.6       6        F 30-34   
66    204 Diana Helinger        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:59:14.7 0:59:04.5 9:30  55  61.7       3        F 55-59   
67    110 Karen Mathews         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:59:24.7 0:59:13.3 9:32  62  67.5       1        F 60-64   
68    231 Nicole Leverock       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:00:14.3 0:59:23.1 9:33  47  55.7       7        F 45-49   
69    216 John Mcswain          M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:00:38.7 0:59:30.6 9:35  30  44.9       4        M 30-34   
70    272 Anthony Reyes         M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:59:57.3 0:59:55.7 9:39  14  47.1       4        M 10-14   
71    52  Heather Duncan        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:01:49.6 1:00:00.1 9:39  38  51.5       8        F 35-39   
72    220 Colleen Schlea        F      St Petersburg            FL    US      1:00:15.8 1:00:02.1 9:40  52  58.5       2        F 50-54   
73    182 Teressa White         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:00:55.4 1:00:15.2 9:42  32  50.4       7        F 30-34   
74    61  Evelynn Gerardo       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:00:56.7 1:00:15.6 9:42  33  50.5       8        F 30-34   
75    215 Jenny McAndrews       F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:01:54.7 1:00:27.6 9:44  28  50.2       2        F 25-29   
76    132 Jared Osswald         M      Titusville               FL    US      1:01:24.6 1:00:35.4 9:45  29  44.1       2        M 25-29   
77    99  Carly Lazear          F      Titusville               FL    US      1:01:24.4 1:00:35.8 9:45  30  50.1       9        F 30-34   
78    170 Deborah Turner        F      Redington Beach          FL    US      1:00:47.2 1:00:36.3 9:45  61  65.0       2        F 60-64   
79    11  Stephen Abelman       M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:01:27.4 1:00:46.3 9:47  62  55.0       2        M 60-64   
80    86  David Hyink           M      Seminole                 FL    US      1:01:28.4 1:00:48.2 9:47  62  55.0       3        M 60-64   
81    214 Jennifer Major        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:02:02.0 1:01:18.1 9:52  29  49.5       3        F 25-29   
82    277 Kelly Ware            F      Saint PetersburgS        FL    US      1:01:39.3 1:01:18.6 9:52  53  58.0       3        F 50-54   
83    153 Karen Scarpinato      F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:01:44.2 1:01:22.0 9:53  63  66.1       3        F 60-64   
84    282 Natalie Bryant        F      Riverview                FL    US      1:02:46.8 1:01:34.6 9:55  46  53.2       8        F 45-49   
85    129 Kelsey O’Neill      F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:01:53.5 1:01:53.5 9:58  27  49.0       4        F 25-29   
86    162 Debi Surrett          F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      1:02:39.5 1:02:22.3 10:02 58  60.7       4        F 55-59   
87    202 Abbie Hahn            F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:02:49.5 1:02:27.2 10:03 36  49.1       9        F 35-39   
88    25  Mary Jo Branco        F      Largo                    FL    US      1:03:04.1 1:02:31.9 10:04 55  58.3       5        F 55-59   
89    209 Christine Joplin      F      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:03:45.0 1:02:37.8 10:05 45  51.8       9        F 45-49   
90    142 Marta Portillo        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:02:46.0 1:02:43.9 10:06 40  49.8       7        F 40-44   
91    141 Michele Pliner        F      Gulfport                 FL    US      1:02:59.2 1:02:50.8 10:07 38  49.2       10       F 35-39   
92    131 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      1:03:21.7 1:03:06.7 10:09 38  49.0       11       F 35-39   
93    188 William Scott Ayers   M      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:04:36.9 1:03:30.3 10:13 48  46.5       5        M 45-49   
94    47  Tara Dillon           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:04:44.5 1:03:34.3 10:14 40  49.1       8        F 40-44   
95    257 Laura Telischak       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:03:55.2 1:03:35.3 10:14 33  47.8       10       F 30-34   
96    246 Diana Baker           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:03:55.0 1:03:35.4 10:14 37  48.4       12       F 35-39   
97    42  Jennifer Crosthwaite  F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:03:49.6 1:03:36.5 10:14 24  47.7       1        F 20-24   
98    223 Glenn Zaide           M      Lakeland                 FL    US      1:03:46.6 1:03:36.8 10:14 39  43.3       1        M 35-39   
99    57  Kimberly Everitt      F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      1:04:15.4 1:04:05.8 10:19 47  51.6       10       F 45-49   
100   53  Noelle Dutill         F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      1:05:44.1 1:04:19.1 10:21 49  52.7       11       F 45-49   
101   195 Spencer Coppola-Filo  M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:04:51.6 1:04:27.0 10:22 28  41.5       3        M 25-29   
102   128 Peggy O’Connor      F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:04:44.4 1:04:30.7 10:23 32  47.1       11       F 30-34   
103   101 Pam Levering          F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:05:18.2 1:04:47.3 10:26 46  50.6       12       F 45-49   
104   248 Josh Conklin          M      Tampa                    FL    US      1:05:15.2 1:05:12.6 10:30 15  42.4       8        M 15-19   
105   152 Kim Saylor            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:06:42.9 1:05:14.9 10:30 52  53.8       4        F 50-54   
106   228 Rachael Gergen        F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      1:05:35.0 1:05:19.6 10:31 36  46.9       13       F 35-39   
107   109 Tawnya Martino        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:06:04.3 1:05:31.1 10:33 41  48.0       9        F 40-44   
108   58  Anne Gamache          F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:05:59.2 1:05:35.9 10:33 52  53.5       5        F 50-54   
109   70  Eric Hartman          M      Gulfport                 FL    US      1:05:58.0 1:05:49.5 10:36 38  41.5       2        M 35-39   
110   247 Peggy Brinkley        F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:06:01.8 1:05:50.7 10:36 57  56.8       6        F 55-59   
111   127 John Mutnansky        M      Clearwater               FL    US      1:06:30.0 1:06:11.4 10:39 48  44.6       6        M 45-49   
112   100 Jeannine Lefebvre     F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:06:30.6 1:06:11.9 10:39 54  54.4       6        F 50-54   
113   239 Sara Stansell         F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:06:26.2 1:06:24.0 10:41 18  46.2       2        F 15-19   
114   171 Kat Van Sickler       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:07:05.2 1:06:24.1 10:41 34  45.9       12       F 30-34   
115   108 Carey Markham         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:06:45.0 1:06:28.8 10:42 52  52.8       7        F 50-54   
116   96  Elizabeth LaBoone     F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:06:51.0 1:06:39.7 10:44 52  52.7       8        F 50-54   
117   154 Elizabeth Schmidt     F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:06:58.5 1:06:39.9 10:44 57  56.1       7        F 55-59   
118   138 Yvonne Perkins        F      Largo                    FL    US      1:08:29.3 1:08:07.9 10:58 57  54.9       8        F 55-59   
119   80  Debbie Hopkins        F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:09:48.6 1:08:22.3 11:00 61  57.7       4        F 60-64   
120   196 Maria Cortes          F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      1:08:51.9 1:08:32.4 11:02 38  45.1       14       F 35-39   
121   207 Amber Jones           F      Riverview                FL    US      1:10:02.0 1:08:49.4 11:05 42  46.0       10       F 40-44   
122   94  David Kuches          M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:10:36.0 1:08:52.0 11:05 63  49.0       4        M 60-64   
123   264 Ron Dudley            M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      1:10:36.1 1:08:54.0 11:05 59  47.2       3        M 55-59   
124   35  Nancy K Caplan        F      Safety Harbor            FL    US      1:13:22.1 1:09:33.8 11:12 66  60.8       1        F 65-69   
125   24  Michelle Bonet        F      Parrish                  FL    US      1:09:53.3 1:09:40.9 11:13 30  43.5       13       F 30-34   
126   178 Kerrie Vnuk           F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      1:10:17.8 1:09:55.2 11:15 43  45.6       11       F 40-44   
127   93  Jeanne Keeney         F      Apollo Beach             FL    US      1:10:15.5 1:09:58.2 11:16 62  57.1       5        F 60-64   
128   197 Tara Deary            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:11:28.6 1:11:02.7 11:26 37  43.3       15       F 35-39   
129   39  Danielle Cole         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:11:27.7 1:11:03.0 11:26 36  43.1       16       F 35-39   
130   63  Erika Gist            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:11:27.8 1:11:12.9 11:28 41  44.1       12       F 40-44   
131   40  Claire Coolbeth       F      Hernando                 FL    US      1:11:25.6 1:11:16.4 11:28 45  45.5       13       F 45-49   
132   126 Colleen Murray        F      Largo                    FL    US      1:11:42.8 1:11:17.7 11:28 55  51.1       9        F 55-59   
133   155 Paula Shea            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:11:49.0 1:11:33.4 11:31 60  54.3       6        F 60-64   
134   280 Grace Dunlap          F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:12:42.2 1:12:01.1 11:35 61  54.7       7        F 60-64   
135   90  Tina Johnson          F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:12:46.5 1:12:14.9 11:38 46  45.4       14       F 45-49   
136   234 Teresa Ngan           F      Richmond                 BC    CA      1:12:20.8 1:12:20.1 11:38 25  41.9       5        F 25-29   
137   145 Monica Quioco         F      Clearwater               FL    US      1:12:47.0 1:12:25.9 11:39 43  44.0       13       F 40-44   
138   28  Randye Brindle        F      Oldsmar                  FL    US      1:13:05.9 1:12:37.4 11:41 28  41.8       6        F 25-29   
139   14  Heather Ashley        F      Newberry                 FL    US      1:12:45.0 1:12:38.3 11:41 33  41.9       14       F 30-34   
140   226 Kelley Deuser         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:13:26.8 1:12:50.7 11:43 20  41.6       2        F 20-24   
141   168 Nick Tsotsos          M      Palm Harbor              FL    US      1:14:37.8 1:13:13.8 11:47 39  37.6       3        M 35-39   
142   219 Heather Sanderson     F      Palmetto                 FL    US      1:14:04.8 1:13:23.1 11:49 35  41.6       17       F 35-39   
143   263 ALISON CRIPPIN        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:14:08.0 1:13:25.9 11:49 48  45.6       15       F 45-49   
144   135 Dorothy Pasik         F      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      1:13:48.6 1:13:26.9 11:49 28  41.3       7        F 25-29   
145   199 Andrew Elosge         M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:15:23.3 1:13:34.7 11:50 44  38.9       5        M 40-44   
146   190 Olivia Blase          F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:14:09.8 1:13:56.8 11:54 26  41.0       8        F 25-29   
147   107 Marissa Maravillo     F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:15:25.5 1:14:06.0 11:56 42  42.7       14       F 40-44   
148   279 Scott Underkoffler    M      Saint Petersburgtreasure FL    US      1:14:54.8 1:14:09.0 11:56 55  42.3       4        M 55-59   
149   68  Nancy Hannas          F      Dunedin                  FL    US      1:14:45.8 1:14:22.2 11:58 60  52.3       8        F 60-64   
150   183 Margaret Williams     F      Treasure Island          FL    US      1:14:55.8 1:14:29.4 11:59 42  42.5       15       F 40-44   
151   106 Karen Main            F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:14:55.9 1:14:30.3 11:59 53  47.7       9        F 50-54   
152   34  Mary Campbell         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:15:20.0 1:15:01.4 12:04 62  53.3       9        F 60-64   
153   255 Amanda Lipscomb       F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:17:05.5 1:15:15.0 12:07 37  40.9       18       F 35-39   
154   55  ELIZABETH ELLIOT      F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:15:24.0 1:15:24.0 12:08 66  56.1       2        F 65-69   
155   23  Irene Blanchfield     F      Ocala                    FL    US      1:16:10.5 1:15:53.2 12:13 66  55.7       3        F 65-69   
156   237 MUKESH SHAH           M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:16:19.5 1:15:56.2 12:13 56  41.7       5        M 55-59   
157   79  Jessica Holland       F      Lakeland                 FL    US      1:17:21.0 1:16:03.2 12:14 32  39.9       15       F 30-34   
158   211 Thomas Landini        M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:17:21.2 1:16:13.1 12:16 41  36.6       6        M 40-44   
159   150 Annie Ryan            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:17:04.4 1:16:36.4 12:20 70  58.7       1        F 70-74   
160   27  Julie Bridge          F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:16:59.9 1:16:45.4 12:21 34  39.7       16       F 30-34   
161   205 Kim Jenson            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:17:34.9 1:16:49.8 12:22 60  50.6       10       F 60-64   
162   56  Alexander Everitt     M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      1:17:19.2 1:17:08.5 12:25 50  39.0       5        M 50-54   
163   192 William Briscoe       M      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:17:36.0 1:17:16.7 12:26 52  39.5       6        M 50-54   
164   191 Eileen Briscoe        F      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:18:44.7 1:18:24.0 12:37 47  42.2       16       F 45-49   
165   161 Mikie Stroh           F      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:18:45.0 1:18:25.5 12:37 49  43.2       17       F 45-49   
166   114 Leann Mckeon          F      Indian Rocks Beach       FL    US      1:19:23.6 1:18:49.2 12:41 59  48.7       10       F 55-59   
167   156 Trista Snook          F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:19:00.5 1:19:00.5 12:43 47  41.9       18       F 45-49   
168   29  Mary Bronk            F      Largo                    FL    US      1:21:09.0 1:20:31.4 12:58 61  49.0       11       F 60-64   
169   36  Ann Cawley            F      Nokomis                  FL    US      1:22:22.6 1:21:39.3 13:08 42  38.8       16       F 40-44   
170   157 Cindi Sprague         F      Englewood                FL    US      1:22:22.4 1:21:40.0 13:09 42  38.8       17       F 40-44   
171   159 Christine Sterling    F      saint petersburg         FL    US      1:22:48.5 1:22:24.9 13:16 49  41.1       19       F 45-49   
172   140 Lan Pham              F      Largo                    FL    US      1:23:16.7 1:22:57.6 13:21 43  38.4       18       F 40-44   
173   75  Ginger Herring        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:24:10.8 1:23:24.3 13:25 75  58.4       1        F 75-79   
174   136 Sandra Peace          F      Largo                    FL    US      1:25:20.5 1:23:59.5 13:31 58  45.1       11       F 55-59   
175   81  Susan Hotho           F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:25:22.0 1:24:51.7 13:39 63  47.8       12       F 60-64   
176   74  Ashley Herndon        F      Kissimmee                FL    US      1:25:17.9 1:25:11.3 13:43 35  35.9       19       F 35-39   
177   49  Peggy dlugozima       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:27:03.7 1:25:52.8 13:49 60  45.3       13       F 60-64   
178   50  Rob dlugozima         M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:27:04.5 1:25:54.3 13:50 60  38.2       5        M 60-64   
179   134 Shawn Parker          M      Seminole                 FL    US      1:27:44.8 1:26:36.5 13:56 44  33.0       7        M 40-44   
180   169 Vi Tsotsos            F      Palm Harbor              FL    US      1:28:10.3 1:26:47.2 13:58 45  37.4       20       F 45-49   
181   38  Barbara Chrimes       F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:29:04.3 1:27:13.9 14:02 58  43.4       12       F 55-59   
182   230 Kylie Kuhns           F      Riverview                FL    US      1:31:37.2 1:27:28.9 14:05 23  34.7       3        F 20-24   
183   242 Danielle Voss         F      Plant City               FL    US      1:31:38.3 1:27:29.2 14:05 25  34.7       9        F 25-29   
184   124 Brian Moyle           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:28:22.2 1:27:49.6 14:08 58  36.7       6        M 55-59   
185   120 Monica Mirasola       F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:29:58.0 1:28:07.6 14:11 41  35.7       19       F 40-44   
186   283 Kimberly Jackson      F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:31:07.1 1:29:03.2 14:20 47  37.2       21       F 45-49   
187   88  Tiana Jameson         F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:31:16.2 1:29:14.1 14:22 36  34.3       20       F 35-39   
188   87  Caeseri Jameson       F      Tampa                    FL    US      1:31:17.5 1:29:16.0 14:22 54  40.3       10       F 50-54   
189   147 Nellie Rohlfing       F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      1:30:24.5 1:29:32.8 14:25 44  35.9       20       F 40-44   
190   236 LINDA SHAH            F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:31:41.3 1:31:16.1 14:41 57  41.0       13       F 55-59   
191   175 Michelle Verstrate    F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:34:25.6 1:33:05.5 14:59 48  36.0       22       F 45-49   
192   21  Hanna Beck            F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:33:52.6 1:33:23.2 15:02 14  35.0       1        F 10-14   
193   22  Jennifer Beck         F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:33:58.2 1:33:28.2 15:03 46  35.1       23       F 45-49   
194   82  Patrice Hubbard       F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:36:32.6 1:35:36.7 15:23 46  34.3       24       F 45-49   
195   166 Jason Tomascik        M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:38:01.3 1:36:40.2 15:33 39  28.5       4        M 35-39   
196   12  Ashley Alvarez        F      Tampaa                   FL    US      1:38:01.5 1:36:40.6 15:34 35  31.6       21       F 35-39   
197   233 Jammye Morphis        F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:40:34.4 1:40:25.9 16:10 41  31.3       21       F 40-44   
198   48  Cynthia Dils          F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1:43:35.7 1:42:09.7 16:26 48  32.8       25       F 45-49   
199   13  NANCY ARSENAULT       F      Seminole                 FL    US      1:43:45.4 1:42:29.2 16:30 62  39.0       14       F 60-64   
200   103 Michelle Lewis        F      Clearwater               FL    US      1:58:53.8 1:58:43.0 19:06 50  28.9       11       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alex Quesada   270 16  1       M      Tampa FL US         35:36.7 
2     David Johnson  206 35  2       M      Tampa FL US         36:03.7 
3     Tommy Hilliard 78  21  3       M      Pinellas Park FL US 41:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emma Quinn       144 27  5       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 43:34.7 
2     Heather Bilotta  260 46  10      F      Tampa FL US            46:17.0 
3     Leslie Beauchamp 20  40  15      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 47:38.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.