Results For
One Step Closer: Celma Mastry Ovarian Cancer Foundation

Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1522 Blair Burnett          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:18:29.7 0:18:29.7 5:57  51  80.4       1        M Overall    
2     1424 CAROLINE GIPE          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:01.7 0:20:01.7 6:27  40  75.7       1        F Overall    
3     1520 Mary Ann Protz         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:21:48.8 0:21:48.8 7:01  63  88.2       2        F Overall    
4     1268 Wesley Tallyn          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:11.3 0:22:11.3 7:09  39  61.4       2        M Overall    
5     1536 Aiden Dickinson        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:31.9 0:22:14.2 7:09  15  60.5       3        M Overall    
                                                                                                                   1        M 15-19      
6     1446 Aubrey Moorefield      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:28.9 0:22:28.9 7:14  17  58.3       2        M 15-19      
7     1074 Tony Dilley            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:33.7 0:22:31.6 7:15  43  62.1       1        M 40-44      
8     1126 Wayne Isaacks          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:43.6 0:22:37.1 7:17  34  58.4       1        M 30-34      
9     1307 Troy Woodall           M      Asheville          NC    US      0:22:45.8 0:22:40.7 7:18  41  60.9       2        M 40-44      
10    1081 Palmer Ebanks          M      Lithia             FL    US      0:23:50.9 0:23:46.1 7:39  42  58.5       3        M 40-44      
11    1267 Steven Szalus          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:55.4 0:23:48.6 7:40  55  64.4       1        M 55-59      
12    1030 Michelle Brown         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:58.1 0:23:51.4 7:41  37  62.7       3        F Overall    
                                                                                                                   1        F 35-39      
13    1260 Nancy F Smith          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:23:58.9 0:23:55.7 7:42  48  67.6       1        F 45-49      
14    1071 Lucia Derks            F      Asheville          NC    US      0:23:57.6 0:23:57.6 7:43  33  61.8       1        F 30-34      
15    1528 Corliss Bassett        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:20.5 7:50  14  64.8       1        F 10-14      
16    1330 SCOTT DIETSCH          M      Lutz               FL    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:23.8 7:51  57  63.9       2        M 55-59      
17    1412 Ken Charleston         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:37.8 7:56  47  58.5       1        M 45-49      
18    1470 Teressa White          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:39.4 7:56  33  60.0       2        F 30-34      
19    1441 Ray Lowrey             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:24.1 8:11  62  63.9       1        M 60-64      
20    1421 Michael Flock          M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:25.1 8:11  42  54.7       4        M 40-44      
21    1460 Deb Robinson           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:27.4 8:12  61  73.7       1        F 60-64      
22    1246 Sandy Santiago         F      Lithia             FL    US      0:25:43.4 0:25:39.2 8:15  40  59.1       1        F 40-44      
23    1064 Dave Counsman          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:40.0 8:16  55  59.7       3        M 55-59      
24    1262 Caitlyn Squire         F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:49.7 8:19  31  57.2       3        F 30-34      
25    1239 Willie Roth            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:56.6 0:25:51.8 8:19  63  63.3       2        M 60-64      
26    1425 C. GIPE                M      TAMPA              FL    US      0:26:04.8 0:26:04.6 8:24  10  59.6       1        M 10-14      
27    1573 Michael Menszycki      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:25.6 0:26:09.3 8:25  42  53.1       5        M 40-44      
28    1242 Patrick Ryan           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:28:20.3 0:26:25.6 8:30  27  49.1       1        M 25-29      
29    1277 Jennifer Travis Seidl  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:16.8 0:27:01.4 8:42  31  54.6       4        F 30-34      
30    1579 Dean Webster           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:14.9 0:27:10.7 8:45  57  57.3       4        M 55-59      
31    1337 Grace Gardner          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:15.3 8:46  32  54.2       5        F 30-34      
32    1476 leila dhana            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:19.6 0:27:16.9 8:47  48  59.3       2        F 45-49      
33    1197 Stacy Myers            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:33.6 0:27:18.1 8:47  49  59.9       3        F 45-49      
34    1052 Kevin Carlan           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:34.7 0:27:19.6 8:48  47  52.8       2        M 45-49      
35    1316 Matthew Ashley         M      Brandon            FL    US      0:27:29.0 0:27:23.5 8:49  40  50.1       6        M 40-44      
36    1049 Jack Carlan            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:30.9 0:27:26.8 8:50  15  49.0       3        M 15-19      
37    1401 Travis Yaeckel         M      Ruskin             FL    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:28.5 8:51  35  48.3       1        M 35-39      
38    1044 C. Carlan              F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:27:41.3 0:27:30.1 8:51  6   73.1       1        F 1- 9       
39    1046 Douglas Carlan         M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:32.5 8:52  46  52.0       3        M 45-49      
40    1047 E. Carlan              M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:32.7 8:52  4              1        M 1- 9       
41    1576 Jonathan Stein         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:40.4 8:54  62  58.7       3        M 60-64      
42    1151 Stacey Knights         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:09.5 0:27:54.7 8:59  55  62.6       1        F 55-59      
43    142  Joe Minutolo           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:08.8 0:27:56.5 9:00  45  50.9       4        M 45-49      
44    141  Bella Minutolo         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:08.7 0:27:58.3 9:00  14  56.4       2        F 10-14      
45    1479 Amber Matarelli        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:00.2 9:01  34  53.0       6        F 30-34      
46    1288 Jennifer Volpe         F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:13.0 9:05  48  57.3       4        F 45-49      
47    1025 Michelle Bonet         F      Parrish            FL    US      0:28:39.5 0:28:21.7 9:08  31  52.1       7        F 30-34      
48    1189 Cindy Miller           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:28:42.4 0:28:34.2 9:12  66  70.0       1        F 65-69      
49    1475 Daniel Mcclenathan     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:34.4 9:12  67  59.3       1        M 65-69      
50    1437 H. Knowlton            M      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:35.5 9:12  12  50.5       2        M 10-14      
51    1212 John Phillips          M      Seminole           FL    US      0:29:20.5 0:29:01.8 9:21  30  44.8       2        M 30-34      
52    1257 Vijay Singh            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:00.1 0:29:06.5 9:22  40  47.1       7        M 40-44      
53    1533 Marnie Jones           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:33.8 0:29:15.3 9:25  52  57.7       1        F 50-54      
54    1492 Matt Cassity           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:31.2 9:30  24  44.0       1        M 20-24      
55    1490 Kaitlyn Beatty         F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:29:48.8 0:29:32.5 9:31  22  50.0       1        F 20-24      
56    1449 Michael Moorefield     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:10.4 0:29:33.2 9:31  49  49.5       5        M 45-49      
57    1125 Claire Isaacks         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:20.8 0:29:41.9 9:34  36  50.2       2        F 35-39      
58    1079 Robert Dulong          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:14.2 0:29:44.3 9:34  41  46.4       8        M 40-44      
59    1219 Linda Ray              F      Seminole           FL    US      0:30:13.9 0:29:46.6 9:35  44  52.3       2        F 40-44      
60    1122 Nicole Huau            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:30:01.7 0:29:47.3 9:35  45  52.8       5        F 45-49      
61    1360 Mark Leighton          M      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      0:31:02.5 0:29:56.4 9:38  64  55.2       4        M 60-64      
62    1373 Kaitlyn Resler         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:30:17.2 0:29:56.7 9:38  23  49.3       2        F 20-24      
63    1519 Lydia Whalen           F      Sanibel            FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:06.1 9:41  13  53.5       3        F 10-14      
64    1314 Christine Arbasak      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:20.7 0:30:12.0 9:43  60  61.4       2        F 60-64      
65    1007 Kassandra Alzate       F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:30:29.4 0:30:12.7 9:43  17  49.6       1        F 15-19      
66    1162 Devin Letona           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:12.4 0:30:14.8 9:44  34  43.6       3        M 30-34      
67    1427 Tiffany Guzman         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:27.0 0:30:15.5 9:44  24  48.8       3        F 20-24      
68    1392 Mackenzie Tolrud       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:06.7 0:30:16.9 9:45  20  48.8       4        F 20-24      
69    1152 Elena Kohn             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:31:26.3 0:30:21.9 9:46  38  49.5       3        F 35-39      
70    1015 Michele Barton         F      Riverview          FL    US      0:31:26.2 0:30:22.6 9:47  51  55.0       2        F 50-54      
71    1313 Candice Anderson       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:28.5 9:49  40  49.8       3        F 40-44      
72    1333 Noelle Dutill          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:29.3 9:49  50  54.2       3        F 50-54      
73    78   Elizabeth OHara        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:26.9 0:30:49.2 9:55  31  47.9       8        F 30-34      
74    1272 Roger Thomas           M      Bradenton          FL    US      0:31:33.6 0:30:52.9 9:56  56  50.0       5        M 55-59      
75    1516 B. Furman              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:01.3 0:30:53.1 9:56  11  54.7       4        F 10-14      
76    1462 Madi Shane             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:30:53.7 9:57  23  47.8       5        F 20-24      
77    1439 Reed Knowlton          M      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      0:31:37.3 0:30:59.8 9:59  47  46.5       6        M 45-49      
78    1488 Michael Piantieri      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:00.1 9:59  31  42.1       4        M 30-34      
79    1051 K. Carlan              F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:31:08.9 0:31:00.5 9:59  11  54.5       5        F 10-14      
80    1367 Liam McAtasney         M      Parrish            FL    US      0:31:43.2 0:31:08.4 10:01 13  45.1       3        M 10-14      
81    1070 MONICA DEMILTA         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:59.5 0:31:27.8 10:08 40  48.2       4        F 40-44      
82    1451 Graham Nix             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:12.6 0:31:39.0 10:11 27  41.0       2        M 25-29      
83    1116 Donnamarie Hehn        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:09.4 0:31:45.9 10:13 57  56.3       2        F 55-59      
84    1574 Julia Nix              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:22.2 0:31:47.6 10:14 58  56.9       3        F 55-59      
85    1481 Tanya Degroot          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:27.9 0:31:48.3 10:14 46  49.8       6        F 45-49      
86    1501 S. Varga               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:02.6 0:31:51.6 10:15 10  54.6       6        F 10-14      
87    1477 M. Hughes              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:04.0 0:31:52.7 10:16 11  53.0       7        F 10-14      
88    1509 Jules Cozine           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:59.5 0:31:55.2 10:16 49  51.2       7        F 45-49      
89    1409 Rob Bowen              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:11.6 0:31:57.9 10:17 41  43.2       9        M 40-44      
90    1471 A. Bowen               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:11.4 0:31:58.9 10:18 11  46.6       4        M 10-14      
91    1466 Jason Teabout          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:14.1 0:32:00.9 10:18 42  43.4       10       M 40-44      
92    1478 Tim Hughes             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:14.6 0:32:01.5 10:18 47  45.0       7        M 45-49      
93    1014 Dave Baron             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:29.6 0:32:04.8 10:20 63  51.0       5        M 60-64      
94    1054 Lori Caswell           F      Mattapoisett       MA    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:07.1 10:20 48  50.3       8        F 45-49      
95    1055 Wayne Caswell          M      Mattapoisett       MA    US      0:32:29.8 0:32:07.7 10:20 60  49.7       6        M 60-64      
96    1006 Alyssa Alexander       F      Mattapoisett       MA    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:08.3 10:21 26  45.9       1        F 25-29      
97    1450 Joe Morgan             M      Largo              FL    US      0:33:50.4 0:32:23.3 10:25 42  42.9       11       M 40-44      
98    1499 A. Stanton             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:38.9 0:32:30.5 10:28 12  50.7       8        F 10-14      
99    1568 Eric Fletcher          M      Largo              FL    US      0:32:45.9 0:32:32.4 10:28 39  41.8       2        M 35-39      
100   1041 Mary Campbell          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:03.2 0:32:34.7 10:29 63  59.1       3        F 60-64      
101   1214 Donna Proffitt         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:54.4 0:32:40.4 10:31 50  50.6       4        F 50-54      
102   1153 Larry Kordosky         M      Kathleen           GA    US      0:33:47.2 0:32:42.2 10:32 62  49.6       7        M 60-64      
103   1192 David Moran            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:53.7 10:35 41  42.0       12       M 40-44      
104   1467 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:33:39.4 0:33:10.6 10:41 57  53.9       4        F 55-59      
105   1525 John Mueller           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:37.2 0:33:29.0 10:47 72  53.5       1        M 70-74      
106   55   Tina Johnson           F      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:30.2 10:47 47  47.8       9        F 45-49      
107   1420 E. Flock               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:37.1 10:49 9   48.4       2        M 1- 9       
108   1315 Kristy Ashley          F      Brandon            FL    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:39.5 10:50 41  45.3       5        F 40-44      
109   1362 Jan Luck               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:33:44.9 0:33:44.9 10:52 61  55.6       4        F 60-64      
110   1448 C. Moorefield          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:46.7 0:33:45.6 10:52 10  46.0       5        M 10-14      
111   1353 Sheila Jones           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:46.6 10:52 49  48.4       10       F 45-49      
112   1523 Scott Underkoffler     M      Treasure island    FL    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:05.5 10:58 56  45.3       6        M 55-59      
113   1227 Julie Ringenberg       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:30.4 0:34:07.2 10:59 45  46.1       11       F 45-49      
114   1018 Kerwin Beitelshees     M      Seminole           FL    US      0:35:39.3 0:34:12.2 11:01 69  50.5       2        M 65-69      
115   1372 Joseph Pultrone        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:18.8 0:34:13.9 11:01 35  38.8       3        M 35-39      
116   1171 Britt Madigan          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:14.4 11:01 40  44.3       6        F 40-44      
117   1069 Alexandria Deininger   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:37.9 0:34:18.5 11:03 33  43.1       9        F 30-34      
118   1223 Rose Rhoades           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:38.2 0:34:19.6 11:03 31  43.0       10       F 30-34      
119   1442 Patrick Madden         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:12.8 0:34:22.3 11:04 55  44.6       7        M 55-59      
120   89   Amy Robbins            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:31.0 11:07 44  45.1       7        F 40-44      
121   1514 Mark Auchtung          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:24.4 0:34:35.7 11:08 48  42.0       8        M 45-49      
122   1443 Stephanie Madden       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:29.5 0:34:39.8 11:09 52  48.7       5        F 50-54      
123   1317 Tamesha Bombicino      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:24.9 0:35:00.7 11:16 38  42.9       4        F 35-39      
124   1517 Mukesh Shah            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:10.9 0:35:06.7 11:18 57  44.4       8        M 55-59      
125   1092 Lisa Forrest           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:17.2 0:35:07.4 11:18 56  50.3       5        F 55-59      
126   1098 Amanda Furuya          F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:36:41.9 0:35:16.7 11:21 25  41.9       2        F 25-29      
127   1358 James LaPolla          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:18.9 11:22 69  48.9       3        M 65-69      
128   1562 Jessica Brumit         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:01.9 0:35:25.6 11:24 21  41.7       6        F 20-24      
129   1560 Greg Brumit            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:02.2 0:35:25.9 11:24 21  36.6       2        M 20-24      
130   1138 Maria Kammenos         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:35:36.2 0:35:30.5 11:26 55  49.2       6        F 55-59      
131   1067 Carol Dates            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:36:13.1 0:35:31.5 11:26 60  52.2       5        F 60-64      
132   1428 Andrew Heavner         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:37.1 0:35:42.0 11:29 31  36.6       5        M 30-34      
133   1118 Veronica Hickey        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:18.2 0:35:59.2 11:35 29  41.0       3        F 25-29      
134   1380 Mary Romanik           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:12.1 0:36:06.4 11:37 62  52.6       6        F 60-64      
135   1254 Lisa Kim Siewert       F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:34.3 0:36:11.9 11:39 54  47.7       6        F 50-54      
136   1433 Kristen Jeffries       F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:36:55.1 0:36:22.8 11:43 37  41.1       5        F 35-39      
137   1389 Lori Stabinski         F      Ellenton           FL    US      0:37:09.7 0:36:30.0 11:45 61  51.4       7        F 60-64      
138   1388 M. Sprague             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:53.3 0:36:33.9 11:46 10  47.5       9        F 10-14      
139   95   Kelly Scannell         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:25.1 0:36:37.7 11:47 24  40.3       7        F 20-24      
140   1387 edward sprague         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:38:00.4 0:36:41.9 11:49 46  39.0       9        M 45-49      
141   1495 Madison Kincaid        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:29.5 0:36:42.5 11:49 24  40.2       8        F 20-24      
142   1531 Wyatt Whalen           M      Sanibel            FL    US      0:36:50.1 0:36:44.9 11:50 14  37.3       6        M 10-14      
143   1088 Tiffany Feger          F      Seminole           FL    US      0:36:49.6 0:36:49.6 11:51 39  41.0       6        F 35-39      
144   1127 Daniel Isaacs          M      Kathleen           GA    US      0:38:01.0 0:36:53.0 11:52 58  42.6       9        M 55-59      
145   1220 Travis Ray             M      seminole           FL    US      0:37:27.3 0:36:59.8 11:54 39  36.8       4        M 35-39      
146   1169 Sally Mabesoone        F      Sun City Center    FL    US      0:37:18.6 0:37:00.2 11:55 72  58.7       1        F 70-74      
147   1385 Dorimar Siverio        F      Odessa             FL    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:26.0 12:03 44  41.6       8        F 40-44      
148   1022 Robert Boehm           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:48.6 0:37:27.9 12:04 52  40.0       1        M 50-54      
149   1174 Melissa Marinko        F      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:38:55.0 0:37:53.0 12:12 33  39.1       11       F 30-34      
150   1524 Lisa Archbold          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:33.5 0:38:00.0 12:14                1        No Age Given 
151   1326 Monika Cole            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:25.7 0:38:11.5 12:18 50  43.2       7        F 50-54      
152   1207 Tiffany Patterson      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:24.7 0:38:17.3 12:19 38  39.2       7        F 35-39      
153   1513 Jayce Alfonzo          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:11.3 0:38:23.0 12:21 37  39.0       8        F 35-39      
154   1511 Brittany Capra         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:44.0 0:38:27.5 12:23 27  38.4       4        F 25-29      
155   1510 Nick Zablotny          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:44.5 0:38:28.3 12:23 29  33.8       3        M 25-29      
156   1419 Angela Farber          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:57.3 0:38:35.6 12:25 45  40.7       12       F 45-49      
157   1145 Kelly King             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:23.3 0:38:50.4 12:30 40  39.0       9        F 40-44      
158   1301 Joan Williams-Kargakos F      Plant City         FL    US      0:40:32.4 0:38:55.4 12:32 34  38.1       12       F 30-34      
159   1040 Andrea Caines          F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:39:35.6 0:38:58.1 12:33 37  38.4       9        F 35-39      
160   1256 Amy Singh              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:06.9 0:39:13.6 12:38 44  39.7       10       F 40-44      
161   1456 Meredith Pericles      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:47.2 0:39:19.3 12:39 41  38.8       11       F 40-44      
162   1396 Cheryl Turner          F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:40:25.3 0:39:20.3 12:40 62  48.3       8        F 60-64      
163   1160 Alice Leland           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:04.4 0:39:26.3 12:42 66  50.7       2        F 65-69      
164   1469 Eugene Wallace         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:14.5 0:39:30.7 12:43 30  32.9       6        M 30-34      
165   1508 Kim Mastery            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:38.7 0:39:32.1 12:44 49  41.4       13       F 45-49      
166   1005 Daniel Alarcon         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:54.5 0:40:02.2 12:53 23  32.4       3        M 20-24      
167   1103 Noelia Gonzalez        F      Lutz               FL    US      0:42:26.7 0:40:17.2 12:58 41  37.9       12       F 40-44      
168   1295 Kayla Welch            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:40.4 0:40:20.5 12:59 15  38.5       2        F 15-19      
169   1211 Hillary Phillips       F      Seminole           FL    US      0:40:42.2 0:40:23.5 13:00 29  36.6       5        F 25-29      
170   1491 Richard Carlo          M      Windsor            CT    US      0:41:17.6 0:40:42.4 13:06 56  38.0       10       M 55-59      
171   19   Hollis terry Bradwell  M      Miami              FL    US      0:41:18.0 0:40:48.4 13:08 56  37.9       11       M 55-59      
172   1321 Johanne Castagan       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:16.1 0:40:53.8 13:10 41  37.3       13       F 40-44      
173   1186 Kristin McCoy          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:16.4 0:40:54.7 13:10 48  39.5       14       F 45-49      
174   1468 Carol Wallace          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:41.2 0:40:57.0 13:11 60  45.3       9        F 60-64      
175   1221 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:41:41.8 0:40:57.4 13:11 41  37.2       14       F 40-44      
176   1364 SHANNON MALONEY        F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:03.4 13:13 28  36.0       6        F 25-29      
177   1357 Kristi Lampman         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:22.4 0:41:25.1 13:20 37  36.1       10       F 35-39      
178   1365 Rebecca Martin         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:23.1 0:41:28.0 13:21 49  39.4       15       F 45-49      
179   1168 Lucy Lovely            F      Sebastian          FL    US      0:42:34.9 0:41:29.8 13:21 56  42.6       7        F 55-59      
180   1248 Jill Schurman          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:22.6 0:41:30.4 13:22 49  39.4       16       F 45-49      
181   1349 L. Indermaur           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:57.7 0:41:37.0 13:24 10  41.8       10       F 10-14      
182   1060 Frank Colucci          M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:43:05.0 0:41:39.5 13:25 43  33.6       13       M 40-44      
183   1526 Tim Jones              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:02.2 0:41:40.4 13:25 46  34.4       10       M 45-49      
184   1350 Megan Indermaur        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:02.4 0:41:41.0 13:25 43  37.1       15       F 40-44      
185   1351 Linda Jacobsen         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:42:46.2 0:41:42.4 13:25 63  46.2       10       F 60-64      
186   1311 Elizabeth Zuniga       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:02.0 0:41:55.3 13:30 47  38.2       17       F 45-49      
187   1410 Michelle Burtch        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:35.6 0:41:57.5 13:30 39  35.9       11       F 35-39      
188   1404 AnnLee Allen           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:35.2 0:41:57.6 13:30 44  37.1       16       F 40-44      
189   1407 Haley Beatty           F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:42:36.1 0:42:01.6 13:32 25  35.1       7        F 25-29      
190   1228 Mark Ringenberg        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:29.9 0:42:05.2 13:33 51  35.3       2        M 50-54      
191   1135 Aimee Jopling          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:22.0 0:42:18.3 13:37 41  36.0       17       F 40-44      
192   1303 Kelly Wissing          F      SEMINOLE           FL    US      0:43:36.8 0:42:26.6 13:40 44  36.7       18       F 40-44      
193   1287 Amy Verdensky          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:37.0 0:42:27.2 13:40 44  36.7       19       F 40-44      
194   1368 Bob Mckenna            M      Largo              FL    US      0:43:14.7 0:42:40.7 13:44 72  42.0       2        M 70-74      
195   1494 Jason Joule            M      PALMETTO           FL    US      0:42:49.6 0:42:49.6 13:47 37  31.3       5        M 35-39      
196   1304 Melissa Wojnar         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:10.7 0:43:06.9 13:53 39  35.0       12       F 35-39      
197   1438 Perrin Knowlton        F      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      0:44:12.7 0:43:34.8 14:02 14  36.2       11       F 10-14      
198   1258 Robin Sistrunk         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:39.4 0:43:40.5 14:03 45  36.0       18       F 45-49      
199   1082 Harrison Fail          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:39.4 0:43:41.7 14:04 44  32.3       14       M 40-44      
200   1359 Julie Lehan            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:50.2 0:43:42.3 14:04 59  41.9       8        F 55-59      
201   1406 Dania Beatty           F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:44:23.1 0:43:48.2 14:06 56  40.4       9        F 55-59      
202   1296 Taylor Welch           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:27.2 0:44:04.2 14:11 13  36.6       12       F 10-14      
203   1310 Charles Zimmer         M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:45:26.2 0:44:30.9 14:20 61  36.2       8        M 60-64      
204   1309 Barbara Zimmer         F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:45:26.1 0:44:31.5 14:20 64  43.8       11       F 60-64      
205   1276 Diane Tomlin           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:46:25.8 0:44:44.3 14:24 50  36.9       8        F 50-54      
206   1217 Suzie Rain             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:25.1 0:44:53.4 14:27 40  33.8       20       F 40-44      
207   1241 Laura Russell          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:19.4 0:45:09.6 14:32 31  32.7       13       F 30-34      
208   1061 Tiffany Colucci        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:46:36.1 0:45:12.0 14:33 36  33.0       13       F 35-39      
209   1091 Art Forenza            M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:46:19.2 0:45:15.1 14:34 67  37.5       4        M 65-69      
210   1250 Jay Seletos            F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:46:19.9 0:45:15.7 14:34 62  42.0       12       F 60-64      
211   1114 cheryl hall            F      Largoo             FL    US      0:46:01.4 0:45:18.4 14:35 61  41.4       13       F 60-64      
212   1095 Francis Friel          M      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:46:16.4 0:45:22.3 14:36 59  34.9       12       M 55-59      
213   1426 Julianna Guidotti      F      Lithia             FL    US      0:45:37.7 0:45:22.6 14:36 24  32.5       9        F 20-24      
214   1455 Eddie Perez            M      Lithia             FL    US      0:45:38.3 0:45:23.2 14:37 27  28.6       4        M 25-29      
215   1094 Ann Friel              F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:46:26.3 0:45:29.6 14:39 56  38.9       10       F 55-59      
216   1434 Erika Jimenez-Benjamin F      Brandon            FL    US      0:47:58.1 0:45:34.6 14:40 38  32.9       14       F 35-39      
217   1408 Robert Benjamin        M      Brandon            FL    US      0:47:57.2 0:45:35.4 14:40 39  29.9       6        M 35-39      
218   1417 Corinne Deckard        F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:46:31.2 0:45:47.1 14:44 41  33.3       21       F 40-44      
219   1463 Jeffrey Sipes          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:47.1 0:45:49.4 14:45 47  31.5       11       M 45-49      
220   1493 Allison Joule          F      Palmetto           FL    US      0:45:57.4 0:45:57.4 14:48 34  32.3       14       F 30-34      
221   1185 Ryan McAvaddy          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:18.9 0:46:23.8 14:56 46  30.9       12       M 45-49      
222   1086 ERIN FEELEY            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:20.3 0:46:36.2 15:00 26  31.7       8        F 25-29      
223   1527 Michelle Verstrate     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:37.3 0:46:41.5 15:02 49  35.0       19       F 45-49      
224   1447 Breck Moorefield       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:26.2 0:46:42.0 15:02 49  35.0       20       F 45-49      
225   1390 Jennifer Stukey        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:44.2 0:46:50.4 15:05 50  35.3       9        F 50-54      
226   1500 J. Stanton             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:20.1 0:47:00.7 15:08 7   38.9       3        M 1- 9       
227   1167 Kevin Lovely           M      Sebastian          FL    US      0:48:32.1 0:47:01.5 15:08 55  32.6       13       M 55-59      
228   1498 Abigail Stanton        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:23.7 0:47:03.8 15:09 38  31.9       15       F 35-39      
229   1159 Jordan Lebron          F      Dover              FL    US      0:48:15.9 0:47:11.5 15:11 41  32.3       22       F 40-44      
230   1496 A. Lebron              M      DoverDo er         FL    US      0:48:15.9 0:47:11.8 15:11 11  31.6       7        M 10-14      
231   1383 Stefanie Schatzman     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:48:23.5 0:47:19.2 15:14 69  44.0       3        F 65-69      
232   1435 Karen King             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:35.6 0:48:05.1 15:29 40  31.5       23       F 40-44      
233   1355 Kylie Kuhns            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:47.6 0:48:27.7 15:36 24  30.5       10       F 20-24      
234   1063 Lindsay Connolly       F      Ruskin             FL    US      0:48:47.8 0:48:27.9 15:36 23  30.5       11       F 20-24      
235   1502 Danielle Voss          F      Plant City         FL    US      0:48:50.5 0:48:30.6 15:37 26  30.4       9        F 25-29      
236   1109 Mary Gressle           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:14.4 0:48:31.4 15:37 52  34.8       10       F 50-54      
237   1252 Lesa Shouse            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:23.3 0:48:40.7 15:40 37  30.7       16       F 35-39      
238   1146 Wendy King             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:30.2 0:48:45.3 15:42 47  32.8       21       F 45-49      
239   1271 M. Tarrance            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:50:21.7 0:48:46.9 15:42 8   38.1       2        F 1- 9       
240   1270 Jill Tarrance          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:50:21.2 0:48:50.7 15:43 43  31.7       24       F 40-44      
241   1110 Lisa Griffin           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:15.2 0:48:52.7 15:44 54  35.3       11       F 50-54      
242   1518 Linda Shah             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:45.1 0:48:56.4 15:45 58  37.0       11       F 55-59      
243   1281 Troy Tutterrow         M      Melbourne          FL    US      0:50:27.5 0:48:59.7 15:46 54  31.1       3        M 50-54      
244   1008 Kim Anderson           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:41.2 0:49:05.8 15:48 55  35.6       12       F 55-59      
245   1050 Karin Carlan           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:55.4 0:49:08.0 15:49 47  32.6       22       F 45-49      
246   1534 Danette Dickinson      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:26.9 0:49:19.6 15:53 47  32.4       23       F 45-49      
247   1535 Jill Hollenberg        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:27.3 0:49:20.3 15:53                2        No Age Given 
248   1245 Tom Saliga             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:56.8 0:49:20.4 15:53 79  41.1       1        M 75-79      
249   1017 Pat Baznik             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:56.7 0:49:20.5 15:53 81  50.7       1        F 80-99      
250   1048 E. Carlan              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:54.4 0:49:27.0 15:55 12  29.2       8        M 10-14      
251   1191 B. Moran               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:56.1 0:49:42.6 16:00 10  31.2       9        M 10-14      
252   1341 Luisa Harvey           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:57.2 0:50:05.5 16:07 66  39.9       4        F 65-69      
253   1016 Susan Bass             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:51:49.8 0:50:39.6 16:18 55  34.5       13       F 55-59      
254   1323 S. Caudill             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:24.7 0:50:40.4 16:19 11  33.4       13       F 10-14      
255   1273 Brad Thompson          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:14.8 0:50:45.4 16:20 58  31.0       14       M 55-59      
256   1274 Penny Thompson         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:14.7 0:50:46.2 16:20 55  34.4       14       F 55-59      
257   1265 Elaine Sumner          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:55.8 0:50:48.6 16:21 49  32.2       24       F 45-49      
258   1026 Danya Bourne           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:56.1 0:50:48.8 16:21 49  32.2       25       F 45-49      
259   1148 Michelle Kitzmiller    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:39.0 0:50:57.9 16:24 45  30.8       26       F 45-49      
260   1204 Marjorie ODay          F      Indian Shores      FL    US      0:51:30.1 0:51:04.6 16:26 83  51.3       2        F 80-99      
261   40   Victoria Funes         F      Miami              FL    US      0:52:23.0 0:51:05.0 16:27 61  36.7       14       F 60-64      
262   1084 KATHY Farrell          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:51:30.3 0:51:05.5 16:27 67  39.7       5        F 65-69      
263   1004 Bonita Agan            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:55.0 0:51:06.9 16:27 69  40.7       6        F 65-69      
264   1065 Juny Cribas            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:49.4 0:51:10.3 16:28 24  28.9       12       F 20-24      
265   1163 KATELIN LIDDELL        F      Seminole           FL    US      0:51:50.1 0:51:10.9 16:28 25  28.9       10       F 25-29      
266   1111 Angela Guerra          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:28.4 0:51:20.6 16:32 38  29.2       17       F 35-39      
267   1334 Daniela Febles         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:22.9 0:51:22.9 16:32 19  28.7       3        F 15-19      
268   1120 Mary Holston           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:54.3 0:51:39.1 16:38 60  35.9       15       F 60-64      
269   1117 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ     F      st.petersburg      FL    US      0:52:31.0 0:51:42.2 16:39 39  29.2       18       F 35-39      
270   1251 Jennifer Sewell        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:48.2 0:51:48.2 16:40 59  35.4       15       F 55-59      
271   1222 Amy Reinke             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:38.6 0:51:53.4 16:42 30  28.5       15       F 30-34      
272   1566 John Farber            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:56.3 0:52:09.2 16:47 63  31.4       9        M 60-64      
273   1567 Julie Farber           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:56.7 0:52:09.3 16:47 58  34.7       16       F 55-59      
274   1405 Austin Alvis           M      Lithia             FL    US      0:52:25.2 0:52:25.2 16:52 23  24.8       4        M 20-24      
275   1377 Frank Rivera           M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:33.9 0:52:38.7 16:57 70  33.2       3        M 70-74      
276   1384 Dorothy Schrage        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:06.5 0:53:22.8 17:11 54  32.3       12       F 50-54      
277   1318 Kimberly Britt         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:07.5 0:53:25.0 17:12 51  31.3       13       F 50-54      
278   1529 Shawn Eichelman        F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:54:37.5 0:53:41.4 17:17 47  29.8       27       F 45-49      
279   1202 Donna Nunley           F      Seffner            FL    US      0:55:09.9 0:53:42.6 17:17 54  32.1       14       F 50-54      
280   1454 Natasha Peace          F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:54:36.9 0:53:42.8 17:17 27  27.5       11       F 25-29      
281   1369 Monica McNeil          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:55:22.4 0:53:43.0 17:17 58  33.7       17       F 55-59      
282   1371 Sandra Peace           F      Largo              FL    US      0:54:37.2 0:53:44.4 17:18 59  34.1       18       F 55-59      
283   1319 Jasmina Brljak         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:02.8 0:54:09.8 17:26 28  27.3       12       F 25-29      
284   1399 Lindsy Williams        F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:56:10.2 0:54:25.4 17:31 31  27.1       16       F 30-34      
285   1413 Barbara Chrimes        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:28.0 0:54:30.1 17:33 59  33.6       19       F 55-59      
286   1130 Joan Jackson           F      ST Pete Beach      FL    US      0:55:08.0 0:54:47.1 17:38 54  31.5       15       F 50-54      
287   1144 Filipp Khavin          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:06.0 0:55:00.0 17:42 37  24.4       7        M 35-39      
288   1575 April Norton           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:55:00.4 0:55:00.4 17:42 46  28.8       28       F 45-49      
289   1143 Charis Khavin          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:05.4 0:55:01.0 17:42 37  27.2       19       F 35-39      
290   1395 Sherreen Tomlin        F      Riverview          FL    US      0:56:51.0 0:55:07.9 17:45 51  30.3       16       F 50-54      
291   1035 Jeston Bryce           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:50.9 0:55:09.4 17:45 47  26.1       13       M 45-49      
292   1076 L. Ditullio            F      Palmetto           FL    US      0:55:52.4 0:55:20.7 17:49 8   33.5       3        F 1- 9       
293   1075 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:56:02.7 0:55:31.0 17:52 32  26.6       17       F 30-34      
294   1020 Lyvia Black            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:57:12.5 0:55:33.3 17:53 71  38.5       2        F 70-74      
295   1170 Charlie MacEachern     M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:57:35.0 0:56:34.6 18:13 55  27.1       15       M 55-59      
296   1224 Loretta Rieman         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:32.1 0:56:39.4 18:14 66  35.3       7        F 65-69      
297   1121 Nancy Howe             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:02.4 0:56:39.8 18:14 52  29.8       17       F 50-54      
298   1150 Danielle Knause        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:15.6 0:57:01.9 18:21 35  26.1       20       F 35-39      
299   1165 Skylar Lisiesky        F      Dover              FL    US      0:57:44.7 0:57:19.9 18:27 13  28.1       14       F 10-14      
300   1200 Anthony Nicolini       M      Dover              FL    US      0:57:48.4 0:57:21.6 18:28 45  24.8       14       M 45-49      
301   1199 Kim Nesselt            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:57:57.5 0:57:22.1 18:28 45  27.4       29       F 45-49      
302   1137 Annie Joslin           F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:57:55.6 0:57:22.5 18:28 58  31.5       20       F 55-59      
303   1201 Joy Nicolini           F      Dover              FL    US      0:57:48.0 0:57:23.0 18:28 52  29.4       18       F 50-54      
304   1062 Kaitlin Connolly       F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:57:56.5 0:57:23.1 18:28 28  25.7       13       F 25-29      
305   1188 Nancy McVean           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:57:35.1 0:57:35.1 18:32 65  34.3       8        F 65-69      
306   1366 Jayley McAtasney       F      Parrish            FL    US      0:58:47.6 0:57:56.2 18:39 16  26.3       4        F 15-19      
307   1556 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:58:50.3 0:57:58.6 18:40 55  30.1       21       F 55-59      
308   1555 Sarah Alewine          F      Valrico            FL    US      0:58:51.2 0:58:00.3 18:40 28  25.5       14       F 25-29      
309   39   Ann Freeley            F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:59:43.9 0:58:03.0 18:41 54  29.7       19       F 50-54      
310   1308 Diana Young            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:23.3 0:58:08.5 18:43 60  31.9       16       F 60-64      
311   1183 Jennifer McAtasney     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:09.6 0:58:12.3 18:44 39  25.9       21       F 35-39      
312   1133 Carolyn Johnson        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:49.2 0:58:25.6 18:48 62  32.5       17       F 60-64      
313   1505 Meghan McAtasney       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:23.7 0:58:33.5 18:51 29  25.2       15       F 25-29      
314   1011 Kristi Bacon           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:59:23.5 0:58:35.0 18:51 48  27.6       30       F 45-49      
315   1465 Linda Switzer          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:57.4 0:58:39.4 18:53 65  33.6       9        F 65-69      
316   1099 Evelynn Gerardo        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:07.0 0:58:39.8 18:53 34  25.3       18       F 30-34      
317   1436 Bridget Knowlton       F      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      0:59:27.8 0:58:48.4 18:56 47  27.2       31       F 45-49      
318   1411 Jenna Charleston       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:23.5 0:58:55.2 18:58 37  25.4       22       F 35-39      
319   1003 Maria Adams            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:55.5 0:58:57.7 18:59 68  34.8       10       F 65-69      
320   1001 David Adams            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:55.6 0:59:01.9 19:00 57  26.4       16       M 55-59      
321   1230 Marilyn Rivera         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:15.5 0:59:13.4 19:04 57  30.2       22       F 55-59      
322   1530 Evelyn Moorefield      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:56.7 0:59:14.4 19:04 78  40.1       1        F 75-79      
323   1515 Amy Spiegel            F      St Pete            FL    US      1:00:16.8 0:59:14.7 19:04 46  26.8       32       F 45-49      
324   1266 Jo-Anne Swensson       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:16.3 0:59:14.9 19:04 50  27.9       20       F 50-54      
325   1210 Donna PETRUCCELLI      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:46.8 0:59:15.6 19:04 71  36.1       3        F 70-74      
326   1232 Crista Roberts         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:46.5 0:59:16.2 19:05 51  28.2       21       F 50-54      
327   1218 Michele Ranalli        F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:21.0 1:00:43.1 19:33 57  29.5       23       F 55-59      
328   1291 Bradley Walker         M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:01:18.9 1:00:44.4 19:33 35  21.8       8        M 35-39      
329   134  Michelle Lewis         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:54.6 1:00:46.7 19:34 51  27.5       22       F 50-54      
330   1572 M. Kern                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:54.5 1:01:18.0 19:44 10  28.4       15       F 10-14      
331   1571 Jason Kern             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:55.7 1:01:19.2 19:44 30  21.2       7        M 30-34      
332   1453 Leah Payne             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:34.5 1:01:32.5 19:49 46  25.8       33       F 45-49      
333   1457 Sarah Rahilly          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:33.8 1:01:35.9 19:50 42  24.9       25       F 40-44      
334   1090 Karen Ferreri          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:03:37.7 1:01:39.6 19:51 59  29.7       24       F 55-59      
335   1115 Diana Hashaw           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:03:39.8 1:01:41.5 19:51 57  29.0       25       F 55-59      
336   1300 Cloie Williams         F      Valrico            FL    US      1:03:28.5 1:01:49.4 19:54 65  31.9       11       F 65-69      
337   1139 Pete Kargakos          M      Plant City         FL    US      1:03:28.8 1:01:51.5 19:55 47  23.3       15       M 45-49      
338   1331 Kim Duffy              F      Seminole           FL    US      1:03:57.5 1:02:06.8 20:00 49  26.3       34       F 45-49      
339   1431 Cynthia Hernandez      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:04:16.7 1:02:07.4 20:00 41  24.5       26       F 40-44      
340   1482 Lana Nguyen            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:39.1 1:02:09.4 20:00 27  23.8       16       F 25-29      
341   1361 Deb Lindstrom          F      Seminole           FL    US      1:03:57.2 1:02:09.9 20:01 57  28.8       26       F 55-59      
342   1483 Joshua Jones           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:39.7 1:02:10.0 20:01 31  21.0       8        M 30-34      
343   1158 Julie Langevin         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:04:03.6 1:02:20.2 20:04 43  24.8       27       F 40-44      
344   1322 Susie Caudill          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:03.1 1:02:20.7 20:04 48  25.9       35       F 45-49      
345   1154 Donna Kozatek          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:04:03.8 1:02:20.9 20:04 44  25.0       28       F 40-44      
346   1155 Tina Kropp             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:18.1 1:02:21.0 20:04 58  29.0       27       F 55-59      
347   1459 Christopher Rhodes     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:09.7 1:02:30.5 20:07 52  24.0       4        M 50-54      
348   1432 Jon Hoell              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:10.7 1:02:32.4 20:08 45  22.7       16       M 45-49      
349   1027 Lissa Bradford         F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:03:44.5 1:02:43.7 20:11 61  29.9       18       F 60-64      
350   1564 Yoselyn Cruz           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:04:05.6 1:02:50.4 20:14 35  23.7       23       F 35-39      
351   1578 Sybil Tucker           F      Seffner            FL    US      1:08:38.4 1:02:52.9 20:14 44  24.8       29       F 40-44      
352   1140 Christopher Kersey     M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      1:08:37.5 1:02:54.9 20:15 52  23.8       5        M 50-54      
353   1164 Bonnie Lipsky          F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:04:51.2 1:03:33.0 20:27 69  32.8       12       F 65-69      
354   1259 Jennifer Smiley        F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:04:49.2 1:03:33.8 20:28 64  30.7       19       F 60-64      
355   1149 Ralph Kitzmiller       M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:05:18.4 1:03:35.9 20:28 49  23.0       17       M 45-49      
356   1346 William Hubbard        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:24.3 1:03:36.0 20:28 22  20.4       5        M 20-24      
357   1123 Bill Hubbard           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:27.4 1:03:40.3 20:30 55  24.1       17       M 55-59      
358   1085 DANIEL FEELEY          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:27.0 1:03:41.7 20:30 56  24.3       18       M 55-59      
359   1142 Matt Keyser            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:35.3 1:04:11.7 20:40 34  20.6       9        M 30-34      
360   1024 Roberta Bonavia        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:35.9 1:04:14.1 20:41 75  35.3       2        F 75-79      
361   1108 Lynn Gray              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:18.7 1:04:18.7 20:42 53  26.6       23       F 50-54      
362   1141 Alyssa Keyser          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:51.9 1:04:26.0 20:44 34  23.0       19       F 30-34      
363   1132 Miriam Jimenez         F      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      1:04:44.0 1:04:44.0 20:50 65  30.5       13       F 65-69      
364   1504 Conor McAtasney        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:04.0 1:05:03.1 20:56 40  21.1       15       M 40-44      
365   1184 Scott McAtasney        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:04.3 1:05:05.5 20:57 39  20.9       9        M 35-39      
366   1559 Barbara Brumit         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:07.5 1:05:30.1 21:05 50  25.2       24       F 50-54      
367   1561 Jerry Brumit           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:06.4 1:05:31.2 21:05 48  22.2       18       M 45-49      
368   1512 Jacqueline Hale        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:52.4 1:05:31.5 21:05 36  22.7       24       F 35-39      
369   1066 Michelle Cyr           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:06:54.7 1:05:35.0 21:07 39  23.0       25       F 35-39      
370   1474 M. Desper              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:43.7 1:05:38.1 21:08 4              4        F 1- 9       
371   1036 Lan Bui                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:09.0 1:05:41.6 21:09 38  22.9       26       F 35-39      
372   1037 Mike Bui               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:10.5 1:05:56.8 21:14 36  20.2       10       M 35-39      
373   1187 Seth McEntegart        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:11.8 1:05:58.9 21:14 17  19.9       4        M 15-19      
374   1487 A. Bailey              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:17.0 1:06:04.9 21:16 11  25.6       16       F 10-14      
375   1345 Samantha Hooper        F      Lutz               FL    US      1:08:03.7 1:06:21.1 21:21 34  22.4       20       F 30-34      
376   1233 Morgan Roberts         F      Lutz               FL    US      1:07:57.5 1:06:21.9 21:22 31  22.3       21       F 30-34      
377   1042 Laura Cantwell         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:07:57.0 1:06:22.3 21:22 37  22.5       27       F 35-39      
378   1234 Scott Roberts          M      Lutz               FL    US      1:07:57.4 1:06:22.4 21:22 38  20.4       11       M 35-39      
379   1378 John Roberts           M      Columbia           SC    US      1:07:58.9 1:06:22.9 21:22 40  20.7       16       M 40-44      
380   1521 Kimberly Lent          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:04.8 1:06:23.3 21:22 28  22.2       17       F 25-29      
381   1503 Carlos Morales         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:06.5 1:06:25.1 21:23 31  19.6       10       M 30-34      
382   1312 Susan Zwally           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:32.1 1:06:32.1 21:25 44  23.4       30       F 40-44      
383   1486 Danya Godoy            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:45.2 1:06:32.9 21:25 51  25.1       25       F 50-54      
384   1083 GARY Farrell           M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:07:11.2 1:06:40.8 21:28 87  38.4       1        M 80-99      
385   1072 David Desper           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:43.5 1:06:43.5 21:29 68  25.6       5        M 65-69      
386   1073 Dee Desper             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:43.7 1:06:43.7 21:29 66  30.0       14       F 65-69      
387   1019 Beth Benson            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:44.2 1:06:44.2 21:29 67  30.4       15       F 65-69      
388   1034 Susan Bryan            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:06:44.4 1:06:44.4 21:29 59  27.4       28       F 55-59      
389   1445 Celia Meyer            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:45.4 1:06:45.4 21:29 27  22.1       18       F 25-29      
390   1440 Cyndi Livingstone      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:58.2 1:07:01.1 21:34 62  28.4       20       F 60-64      
391   1243 Sarah Ryckis           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:30.2 1:07:07.7 21:36 53  25.4       26       F 50-54      
392   1293 Abigail Walters        F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:08:33.0 1:07:09.9 21:37 66  29.8       16       F 65-69      
393   111  Jonathan Wagner        M      Bokeelia           FL    US      1:09:08.1 1:07:11.9 21:38 63  24.4       10       M 60-64      
394   1464 Kendall Stepien        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:07.1 1:07:12.4 21:38 26  22.0       19       F 25-29      
395   1216 Lynne Purificato       F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:08:28.8 1:07:12.4 21:38 66  29.8       17       F 65-69      
396   1195 Richard Murray         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:09:07.3 1:07:18.1 21:40 50  21.9       6        M 50-54      
397   1194 Judy Murray            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:09:07.7 1:07:18.2 21:40 53  25.4       27       F 50-54      
398   1205 Brooke Oliver          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:57.5 1:07:30.3 21:44 22  21.9       13       F 20-24      
399   1206 Jeanine Oliver         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:07.8 1:07:39.5 21:47 61  27.7       21       F 60-64      
400   1297 Evan Wessel            M      Valrico            FL    US      1:10:01.3 1:08:49.0 22:09 17  19.0       5        M 15-19      
401   1225 Kathy Riley            F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:10:00.9 1:08:49.5 22:09 51  24.3       28       F 50-54      
402   1298 Paula Wessel           F      Valrico            FL    US      1:10:01.1 1:08:49.7 22:09 53  24.8       29       F 50-54      
403   1031 R. Brown               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:29.0 1:08:56.4 22:11 5   30.6       5        F 1- 9       
404   1080 Shanna Dulong          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:42.0 1:09:08.3 22:15 38  21.7       28       F 35-39      
405   1021 Clyde Bodkins          M      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:48.5 1:09:11.2 22:16 56  22.3       19       M 55-59      
406   1104 Heather Goodson        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:41.2 1:09:11.3 22:16 36  21.5       29       F 35-39      
407   1284 Stacy Valdivia-Bodkins F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:49.3 1:09:12.5 22:17 61  27.1       22       F 60-64      
408   1175 Kathy Marma            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:11:17.1 1:09:50.8 22:29 61  26.9       23       F 60-64      
409   1172 Dimaris Maisonet       F      Parrish            FL    US      1:09:52.0 1:09:52.0 22:29 45  22.5       36       F 45-49      
410   1077 Barbara Dixon          F      Parrish            FL    US      1:09:52.5 1:09:52.5 22:29 38  21.5       30       F 35-39      
411   1012 Janet Barbosa          F      Ellenton           FL    US      1:09:54.9 1:09:54.9 22:30 57  25.6       29       F 55-59      
412   1105 Betty Gradick          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:06.2 1:10:47.4 22:47 65  27.9       18       F 65-69      
413   1157 Patsy Kyzer            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:13:10.7 1:10:52.6 22:49 66  28.2       19       F 65-69      
414   1240 Debby Rumsey           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:13:14.7 1:10:53.0 22:49 54  24.4       30       F 50-54      
415   1452 Deborah Novack         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:13:16.6 1:10:56.1 22:50 60  26.1       24       F 60-64      
416   1100 Michael Gerardo        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:12:24.7 1:10:56.2 22:50 36  18.8       12       M 35-39      
417   1269 Cecilia Taormina       F      Lutz               FL    US      1:13:06.3 1:10:59.6 22:51 55  24.6       30       F 55-59      
418   1335 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      1:13:05.9 1:10:59.7 22:51 54  24.3       31       F 50-54      
419   1089 Desiree Feliu          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:05.7 1:11:00.3 22:51 58  25.5       31       F 55-59      
420   1386 Bobbie Smith           F      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:12:41.8 1:11:47.2 23:06 43  21.5       31       F 40-44      
421   1253 Cheree Shrock          F      Lake Alfred        FL    US      1:12:42.2 1:11:49.7 23:07 50  23.0       32       F 50-54      
422   1577 Patricia Stengle       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:12:52.2 1:12:18.4 23:16 69  28.8       20       F 65-69      
423   1338 Joseph Gerardo         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:12:26.9 1:12:26.9 23:19 70  24.1       4        M 70-74      
424   1302 Denise Winnett         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:13:12.8 1:13:12.8 23:34 67  27.7       21       F 65-69      
425   1209 Kelly Patton           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:13:15.1 1:13:15.1 23:35 56  24.1       32       F 55-59      
426   1173 Lori Manginelli        F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:13:19.2 1:13:19.2 23:36 58  24.7       33       F 55-59      
427   1235 Karen Rodriguez        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:17:00.5 1:17:00.5 24:47 54  22.4       33       F 50-54      
428   1013 Judy Barcia            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:17:00.6 1:17:00.6 24:47 76  29.9       3        F 75-79      
429   1343 Amanda Heese           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:20:25.9 1:17:54.7 25:05 57  23.0       34       F 55-59      
430   1344 Steve Heese            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:20:26.0 1:17:55.0 25:05 58  20.2       20       M 55-59      
431   1429 Maddi Heese            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:20:35.5 1:18:07.7 25:09 23  18.9       14       F 20-24      
432   190  Kimberly Walker        F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:18:27.0 1:18:13.6 25:11 46  20.3       37       F 45-49      
433   1356 Julie LaMontaine       F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:20:17.0 1:19:45.0 25:40 70  26.5       4        F 70-74      
434   1156 Louise Kyle            F      Seminole           FL    US      1:20:17.2 1:19:46.1 25:40 88  38.4       3        F 80-99      
435   1305 Douglas Wood           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:26:03.4 1:21:44.5 26:19 50  18.0       7        M 50-54      
436   1306 Nancy Wood             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:26:04.2 1:21:45.8 26:19 50  20.2       34       F 50-54      
437   1379 Luciane Rollin         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:26:06.4 1:26:06.4 27:43 38  17.4       31       F 35-39      
438   1461 Maria Rollin           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:26:07.9 1:26:07.9 27:43 64  22.6       25       F 60-64      
439   1354 Tami Jossi             F      Valrico            FL    US      1:26:08.1 1:26:08.1 27:43 50  19.2       35       F 50-54      
440   1249 Amy Seeks              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:26:12.2 1:26:12.2 27:45 52  19.6       36       F 50-54      
441   1136 Gail Joseph            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:46:16.3 1:46:16.3 34:12 64  18.3       26       F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Blair Burnett   1522 51  1       M      Tampa FL US            18:29.7 
2     Wesley Tallyn   1268 39  4       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:11.3 
3     Aiden Dickinson 1536 15  5       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:31.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     CAROLINE GIPE  1424 40  2       F      Tampa FL US            20:01.7 
2     Mary Ann Protz 1520 63  3       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 21:48.8 
3     Michelle Brown 1030 37  12      F      Tampa FL US            23:58.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     E. Carlan  1047 4   40      M      Gulfport FL US         27:32.7 
2     E. Flock   1420 9   107     M      Pinellas Park FL US    33:37.1 
3     J. Stanton 1500 7   226     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 47:00.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. GIPE        1425 10  26      M      TAMPA FL US          26:04.6 
2     H. Knowlton    1437 12  50      M      OrlandoOrlando FL US 28:35.5 
3     Liam McAtasney 1367 13  80      M      Parrish FL US        31:08.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Aiden Dickinson   1536 15  5       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:14.2 
2     Aubrey Moorefield 1446 17  6       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:28.9 
3     Jack Carlan       1049 15  36      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 27:26.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matt Cassity   1492 24  54      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:31.2 
2     Greg Brumit    1560 21  129     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 35:25.9 
3     Daniel Alarcon 1005 23  166     M      Orlando FL US          40:02.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Patrick Ryan  1242 27  28      M      Seminole FL US         26:25.6 
2     Graham Nix    1451 27  82      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:39.0 
3     Nick Zablotny 1510 29  155     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 38:28.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Wayne Isaacks 1126 34  8       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:37.1 
2     John Phillips 1212 30  51      M      Seminole FL US         29:01.8 
3     Devin Letona  1162 34  66      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 30:14.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Travis Yaeckel  1401 35  37      M      Ruskin FL US       27:28.5 
2     Eric Fletcher   1568 39  99      M      Largo FL US        32:32.4 
3     Joseph Pultrone 1372 35  115     M      Philadelphia PA US 34:13.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tony Dilley   1074 43  7       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:31.6 
2     Troy Woodall  1307 41  9       M      Asheville NC US        22:40.7 
3     Palmer Ebanks 1081 42  10      M      Lithia FL US           23:46.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ken Charleston 1412 47  17      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:37.8 
2     Kevin Carlan   1052 47  34      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 27:19.6 
3     Douglas Carlan 1046 46  39      M      Gulfport FL US         27:32.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Robert Boehm    1022 52  148     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 37:27.9 
2     Mark Ringenberg 1228 51  190     M      Tampa FL US            42:05.2 
3     Troy Tutterrow  1281 54  243     M      Melbourne FL US        48:59.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Steven Szalus 1267 55  11      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:48.6 
2     SCOTT DIETSCH 1330 57  16      M      Lutz FL US             24:23.8 
3     Dave Counsman 1064 55  23      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:40.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ray Lowrey     1441 62  19      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:24.1 
2     Willie Roth    1239 63  25      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:51.8 
3     Jonathan Stein 1576 62  41      M      Tampa FL US            27:40.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel Mcclenathan 1475 67  49      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 28:34.4 
2     Kerwin Beitelshees 1018 69  114     M      Seminole FL US         34:12.2 
3     James LaPolla      1358 69  127     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 35:18.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Mueller 1525 72  105     M      Tampa FL US   33:29.0 
2     Bob Mckenna  1368 72  194     M      Largo FL US   42:40.7 
3     Frank Rivera 1377 70  275     M      Dunedin FL US 52:38.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tom Saliga 1245 79  248     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:20.4 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     GARY Farrell 1083 87  384     M      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 1:06:40.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lisa Archbold   1524     150     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 38:00.0 
2     Jill Hollenberg 1535     247     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:20.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Carlan   1044 6   38      F      Gulfport FL US      27:30.1 
2     M. Tarrance 1271 8   239     F      Safety Harbor FL US 48:46.9 
3     L. Ditullio 1076 8   292     F      Palmetto FL US      55:20.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Corliss Bassett 1528 14  15      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:20.5 
2     Bella Minutolo  141  14  44      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 27:58.3 
3     Lydia Whalen    1519 13  63      F      Sanibel FL US          30:06.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kassandra Alzate 1007 17  65      F      Melbourne FL US        30:12.7 
2     Kayla Welch      1295 15  168     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 40:20.5 
3     Daniela Febles   1334 19  267     F      Tampa FL US            51:22.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Beatty 1490 22  55      F      Gulfport FL US     29:32.5 
2     Kaitlyn Resler 1373 23  62      F      Land O Lakes FL US 29:56.7 
3     Tiffany Guzman 1427 24  67      F      Tampa FL US        30:15.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Alexander 1006 26  96      F      Mattapoisett MA US     32:08.3 
2     Amanda Furuya    1098 25  126     F      Wimauma FL US          35:16.7 
3     Veronica Hickey  1118 29  133     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 35:59.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lucia Derks    1071 33  14      F      Asheville NC US        23:57.6 
2     Teressa White  1470 33  18      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:39.4 
3     Caitlyn Squire 1262 31  24      F      Wilmington DE US       25:49.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michelle Brown 1030 37  12      F      Tampa FL US            23:51.4 
2     Claire Isaacks 1125 36  57      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:41.9 
3     Elena Kohn     1152 38  69      F      Seminole FL US         30:21.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sandy Santiago   1246 40  22      F      Lithia FL US           25:39.2 
2     Linda Ray        1219 44  59      F      Seminole FL US         29:46.6 
3     Candice Anderson 1313 40  71      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 30:28.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nancy F Smith 1260 48  13      F      St. Petersburg FL US   23:55.7 
2     leila dhana   1476 48  32      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 27:16.9 
3     Stacy Myers   1197 49  33      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 27:18.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marnie Jones   1533 52  53      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:15.3 
2     Michele Barton 1015 51  70      F      Riverview FL US        30:22.6 
3     Noelle Dutill  1333 50  72      F      Pinellas Park FL US    30:29.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stacey Knights  1151 55  42      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 27:54.7 
2     Donnamarie Hehn 1116 57  83      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:45.9 
3     Julia Nix       1574 58  84      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:47.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Deb Robinson      1460 61  21      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:27.4 
2     Christine Arbasak 1314 60  64      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 30:12.0 
3     Mary Campbell     1041 63  100     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 32:34.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cindy Miller       1189 66  48      F      Odessa FL US           28:34.2 
2     Alice Leland       1160 66  163     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 39:26.3 
3     Stefanie Schatzman 1383 69  231     F      Land O Lakes FL US     47:19.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sally Mabesoone   1169 72  146     F      Sun City Center FL US  37:00.2 
2     Lyvia Black       1020 71  294     F      Orlando FL US          55:33.3 
3     Donna PETRUCCELLI 1210 71  325     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:15.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Evelyn Moorefield 1530 78  322     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:14.4   
2     Roberta Bonavia   1024 75  360     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:04:14.1 
3     Judy Barcia       1013 76  428     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:17:00.6 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Pat Baznik    1017 81  249     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:20.5   
2     Marjorie ODay 1204 83  260     F      Indian Shores FL US    51:04.6   
3     Louise Kyle   1156 88  434     F      Seminole FL US         1:19:46.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.