Results For
Hero Dash - Fostering the Future

Anywhere USA, OK 74434
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                  Time        Percentage Place                    
==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== =============== 
273  Ahmik Davis               M                                  0:18:59 15  70.9       1        Male 13 to 15   
                                                                                         1        Male 16-19      
270  Eddie Barns               M                                  0:20:29 15  65.7       2        Male 13 to 15   
                                                                                         2        Male 16-19      
266  victor Nava               M                                  0:22:30 23  57.7       1        M2024           
281  K. Tibbitts               M                                  0:23:14 12  62.1       1        M0912           
                                                                                         3        Male 16-19      
258  Maddison McGhee           F                          US      0:23:25 21  63.1       1        F2024           
278  Detlef Galbreth           M                                  0:24:05 53  62.7       1        M5054           
215  Matt Martin               M      Rogers        AR    US      0:24:06 32  54.3       1        M3034           
259  Bill Buffalomeat          M                          US      0:24:23 22  53.2       2        M2024           
996  Kynley Frazier            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:24:28 13  65.9       3        Male 13 to 15   
                                                                                         1        Female 13 to 15 
272  Josh Davis                M                                  0:24:41 41  55.9       1        M4044           
282  Devin Ashiug              M                                  0:25:12 27  51.5       1        M2529           
244  Deanna Shankle            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:25:13 47  63.5       1        F4549           
280  Charles Cain              M                                  0:26:08 50  56.4       2        M5054           
283  Quinten Tibbitts          M                                  0:26:26 36  50.4       1        M3539           
253  Lisa West                 F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:26:54 52  62.8       1        F5054           
245  David Rittenhouse II      M      Park Hill     OK    US      0:27:14 37  49.3       2        M3539           
208  David Johnson             M      hulbert       OK    US      0:27:24 36  48.7       3        M3539           
981  Michelle Barnes           F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:28:00 38  53.6       1        F3539           
267  Jerry Kugkendall          M                                  0:28:39 61  56.2       1        M6064           
236  Rachel Rittenhouse        F      Park Hill     OK    US      0:29:28 29  50.1       1        F2529           
271  Lily Barns                F                                  0:29:54 17  50.2       1        Female 16-19    
206  Landon Hutchins           M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:30:45 20  42.2       3        M2024           
284  Teddi Mitchell            F                                  0:31:02 62  61.2       1        F6064           
229  Jeri Paulson              F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:31:38 28  46.7       2        F2529           
212  Kim Mahaney               F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:31:41 47  50.5       2        F4549           
997  Isidoro Garcia Landaverde M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:31:48 33  41.3       2        M3034           
239  Kim Ryals                 F      Tulsa         OK    US      0:31:53 48  50.7       3        F4549           
279  Laura Anguiano            F                                  0:32:02 22  46.1       2        F2024           
268  Sean Valdez               M                                  0:32:06 49  45.6       1        M4549           
218  Erin McClure              F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:32:16 36  46.2       2        F3539           
213  Alan Mahaney              M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:06 52  45.3       3        M5054           
989  Athena Crowell            F                          US      0:33:07 16  46.0       2        Female 16-19    
993  Angie DeMoss              F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:08 51  50.4       2        F5054           
214  Pamela Martin             F      Rogers        AR    US      0:33:13 33  44.6       1        F3034           
256  Mikeal Sellers            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:24 20  44.2       3        F2024           
220  John McIntosh             M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:26 55  45.9       1        M5559           
257  Jacob Cochran             M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:33:39 21  38.6       4        M2024           
202  Melony Hopfer             F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:34:02 40  44.6       1        F4044           
998  Joshua Graff              M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:34:19 29  37.9       2        M2529           
234  Robert Pinion             M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:34:19 27  37.8       3        M2529           
252  Tiffany Turner            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:34:28 23  42.8       4        F2024           
231  Jenny Phipps              F      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:34:39 30  42.6       2        F3034           
269  J. Valdez                 M                                  0:34:56 9   46.6       2        M0912           
251  Wesley Tibbets            M      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:34:56 52  42.9       4        M5054           
247  Karen Steelmon            F      Hulbert       OK    US      0:34:58 58  51.8       1        F5559           
999  Bethany Hakes             F      Hulbert       OK    US      0:35:13 37  42.5       3        F3539           
230  Angela Phillips           F      Sallisaw      OK    US      0:35:22 38  42.5       4        F3539           
233  D. Pigeon                 M                          US      0:35:25 12  40.8       3        M0912           
                                                                                         4        Male 16-19      
277  Diana Garcia              F                                  0:36:21 26  40.6       3        F2529           
988  Stephen Clouten           M      Rogers        AR    US      0:36:44 62  44.2       2        M6064           
977  Chelsey Arney             F      Webbers Falls OK    US      0:36:45 17  40.8       3        Female 16-19    
978  Kelsey Arney              F      Webbers Falls OK    US      0:36:50 17  40.7       4        Female 16-19    
983  NANCY BOLAND              F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:37:20 36  39.9       5        F3539           
994  Kelly Erickson            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:37:20 56  47.4       2        F5559           
242  Anonymous Participant     F                          US      0:37:38 31  39.2       3        F3034           
243  K. Scott                  F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:37:40 7   51.2       1        F0108           
205  Leon Howard               M                          US      0:38:25 40  35.7       2        M4044           
275  Amanda Obford             F                                  0:38:45 36  38.5       6        F3539           
980  K. Baker                  F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:38:55 9   46.1       1        F0912           
261  Alicia Amaro              F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:39:13 41  38.9       2        F4044           
979  Casey Baker               M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:39:14 43  35.7       3        M4044           
248  DJ Swepston               F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:39:55 48  40.5       4        F4549           
204  A. Horner                 F      Peggs         OK    US      0:40:35 10  42.8       2        F0912           
235  Mike Pinkerton            M      Stilwell      OK    US      0:40:43 61  39.5       3        M6064           
276  Bonita Bynum              F                                  0:41:32 31  35.6       4        F3034           
274  Candice Burkart           F                                  0:41:32 33  35.6       5        F3034           
238  James Ryals               M      Tulsa         OK    US      0:41:55 49  34.9       2        M4549           
986  Steven Burdine            M      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:42:44 55  35.9       2        M5559           
217  Jeannie Martin            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:42:50 61  43.8       2        F6064           
221  Bethany Metcalfe          F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:42:52 30  34.4       6        F3034           
260  Ashlee Wing               F      Westville     OK    US      0:43:11 29  34.2       4        F2529           
976  Robert Airehart           M      Welling       OK    US      0:43:49 61  36.7       4        M6064           
203  Liz Horner                F      Peggs         OK    US      0:43:58 48  36.8       5        F4549           
209  Tami Leep                 F      Welling       OK    US      0:44:08 51  37.8       3        F5054           
223  Shelby Morgan             F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:44:43 41  34.1       3        F4044           
237  Rebecca Roseberry         F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:44:59 39  33.5       7        F3539           
227  Natalie Nelson            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:45:48 23  32.2       5        F2024           
264  Cassidy Hughes            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:45:48 22  32.2       6        F2024           
984  Brenda Bradford           F      Westville     OK    US      0:47:26 52  35.6       4        F5054           
232  Anthony Pigeon            M                          US      0:49:12 37  27.3       4        M3539           
250  Marde Tibbets             F      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:51:38 66  38.7       1        F6569           
262  Kim Copeland              F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:53:38 44  29.1       4        F4044           
265  Hannah Walker             F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:53:39 59  34.1       3        F5559           
219  Darlene Mccombs           F      Park Hill     OK    US      0:54:45 77  42.7       1        Female 70 & Up  
263  Krissy Dunham             F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:54:47 38  27.4       8        F3539           
249  Ashton Thurman            F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:56:41 24  26.1       7        F2024           
254  Tesslyn White             F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:56:43 27  26.0       5        F2529           
1000 Taylor Halfacre           F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:56:43 24  26.0       8        F2024           
207  CJ Jankas                 F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:57:10 47  28.0       6        F4549           
990  Donna Dallis              F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:57:10 57  31.3       4        F5559           


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ahmik Davis 273 15  M               18:59 
2     Eddie Barns 270 15  M               20:29 
3     victor Nava 266 23  M               22:30 


Female 8 & U
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     K. Scott 243 7   56      Stilwell OK US 37:40 


Male 9-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     K. Tibbitts 281 12  4                23:14 
2     J. Valdez   269 9   43               34:56 
3     D. Pigeon   233 12  48        US     35:25 


Female 9-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     K. Baker  980 9   59      Tahlequah OK US 38:55 
2     A. Horner 204 10  63      Peggs OK US     40:35 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ahmik Davis    273 15  1       M                      18:59 
2     Eddie Barns    270 15  2       M                      20:29 
3     Kynley Frazier 996 13  9       F      Tahlequah OK US 24:28 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kynley Frazier 996 13  9       Tahlequah OK US 24:28 


Male 16-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ahmik Davis 273 15  1                18:59 
2     Eddie Barns 270 15  2                20:29 
3     K. Tibbitts 281 12  4                23:14 
4     D. Pigeon   233 12  48        US     35:25 


Female 16-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Lily Barns     271 17  21                          29:54 
2     Athena Crowell 989 16  32        US                33:07 
3     Chelsey Arney  977 17  51      Webbers Falls OK US 36:45 
4     Kelsey Arney   978 17  52      Webbers Falls OK US 36:50 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     victor Nava      266 23  3                       22:30 
2     Bill Buffalomeat 259 22  8         US            24:23 
3     Landon Hutchins  206 20  22      Muskogee OK US  30:45 
4     Jacob Cochran    257 21  37      Tahlequah OK US 33:39 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Maddison McGhee 258  21  5         US            23:25 
2     Laura Anguiano  279  22  28                      32:02 
3     Mikeal Sellers  256  20  35      Tahlequah OK US 33:24 
4     Tiffany Turner  252  23  41      Tahlequah OK US 34:28 
5     Natalie Nelson  227  23  77      Tahlequah OK US 45:48 
6     Cassidy Hughes  264  22  78      Tahlequah OK US 45:48 
7     Ashton Thurman  249  24  86      Tahlequah OK US 56:41 
8     Taylor Halfacre 1000 24  88      Tahlequah OK US 56:43 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Devin Ashiug  282 27  11                      25:12 
2     Joshua Graff  998 29  39      Tahlequah OK US 34:19 
3     Robert Pinion 234 27  40      Tahlequah OK US 34:19 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rachel Rittenhouse 236 29  20      Park Hill OK US 29:28 
2     Jeri Paulson       229 28  24      Muskogee OK US  31:38 
3     Diana Garcia       277 26  49                      36:21 
4     Ashlee Wing        260 29  71      Westville OK US 43:11 
5     Tesslyn White      254 27  87      Tahlequah OK US 56:43 


Male 30-34
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matt Martin               215 32  7       Rogers AR US    24:06 
2     Isidoro Garcia Landaverde 997 33  26      Tahlequah OK US 31:48 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Pamela Martin         214 33  34      Rogers AR US       33:13 
2     Jenny Phipps          231 30  42      Locust Grove OK US 34:39 
3     Anonymous Participant 242 31  55        US               37:38 
4     Bonita Bynum          276 31  65                         41:32 
5     Candice Burkart       274 33  66                         41:32 
6     Bethany Metcalfe      221 30  70      Tahlequah OK US    42:52 


Male 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Quinten Tibbitts     283 36  14                      26:26 
2     David Rittenhouse II 245 37  16      Park Hill OK US 27:14 
3     David Johnson        208 36  17      hulbert OK US   27:24 
4     Anthony Pigeon       232 37  80        US            49:12 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Barnes   981 38  18      Tahlequah OK US 28:00 
2     Erin McClure      218 36  30      Tahlequah OK US 32:16 
3     Bethany Hakes     999 37  46      Hulbert OK US   35:13 
4     Angela Phillips   230 38  47      Sallisaw OK US  35:22 
5     NANCY BOLAND      983 36  53      Tahlequah OK US 37:20 
6     Amanda Obford     275 36  58                      38:45 
7     Rebecca Roseberry 237 39  76      Tahlequah OK US 44:59 
8     Krissy Dunham     263 38  85      Tahlequah OK US 54:47 


Male 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Josh Davis  272 41  10                      24:41 
2     Leon Howard 205 40  57        US            38:25 
3     Casey Baker 979 43  61      Tahlequah OK US 39:14 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Melony Hopfer 202 40  38      Fort Gibson OK US 34:02 
2     Alicia Amaro  261 41  60      Tahlequah OK US   39:13 
3     Shelby Morgan 223 41  75      Stilwell OK US    44:43 
4     Kim Copeland  262 44  82      Tahlequah OK US   53:38 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Sean Valdez 268 49  29                  32:06 
2     James Ryals 238 49  67      Tulsa OK US 41:55 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Deanna Shankle 244 47  12      Tahlequah OK US 25:13 
2     Kim Mahaney    212 47  25      Tahlequah OK US 31:41 
3     Kim Ryals      239 48  27      Tulsa OK US     31:53 
4     DJ Swepston    248 48  62      Tahlequah OK US 39:55 
5     Liz Horner     203 48  73      Peggs OK US     43:58 
6     CJ Jankas      207 47  89      Tahlequah OK US 57:10 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Detlef Galbreth 278 53  6                          24:05 
2     Charles Cain    280 50  13                         26:08 
3     Alan Mahaney    213 52  31      Tahlequah OK US    33:06 
4     Wesley Tibbets  251 52  44      Locust Grove OK US 34:56 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lisa West       253 52  15      Tahlequah OK US 26:54 
2     Angie DeMoss    993 51  33      Tahlequah OK US 33:08 
3     Tami Leep       209 51  74      Welling OK US   44:08 
4     Brenda Bradford 984 52  79      Westville OK US 47:26 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John McIntosh  220 55  36      Tahlequah OK US 33:26 
2     Steven Burdine 986 55  68      Tahlequah OK US 42:44 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Karen Steelmon 247 58  45      Hulbert OK US   34:58 
2     Kelly Erickson 994 56  54      Tahlequah OK US 37:20 
3     Hannah Walker  265 59  83      Tahlequah OK US 53:39 
4     Donna Dallis   990 57  90      Tahlequah OK US 57:10 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jerry Kugkendall 267 61  19                     28:39 
2     Stephen Clouten  988 62  50      Rogers AR US   36:44 
3     Mike Pinkerton   235 61  64      Stilwell OK US 40:43 
4     Robert Airehart  976 61  72      Welling OK US  43:49 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Teddi Mitchell 284 62  23                      31:02 
2     Jeannie Martin 217 61  69      Tahlequah OK US 42:50 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Marde Tibbets 250 66  81      Locust Grove OK US 51:38 


Female 70 & Up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Darlene Mccombs 219 77  84      Park Hill OK US 54:45 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.