Results For
4th Annual Virtual Red Shoe 5k Run & Walk Presented By AMR

Springfield, MA 01107
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Clock     Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                              Time                Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     104 Gabriel Medina        M      west Springfield MA    0:16:41.8 5:23  17  1        M 1-99       
2     113 Joseph kenney         M      Springfield      MA    0:17:07.3 5:31  34  2        M 1-99       
3     77  Neal Creeden          M      Springfield      MA    0:18:48.0 6:04  29  3        M 1-99       
4     75  Brian St. Jean        M                             0:20:49.6 6:43  58  4        M 1-99       
5     87  Michael Pietrzykowski M      Holyoke          MA    0:21:00.2 6:47  24  5        M 1-99       
6     91  Erin Taylor           F      Wilbraham        MA    0:21:09.4 6:49  41  1        F 1-99       
7     15  Andrew Corduff        M      South Deerfield  MA    0:21:15.9 6:52  13  6        M 1-99       
8     21  Kelly Fydenkevez      F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:22:03.5 7:07  39  2        F 1-99       
9     70  Leeann Cerpovicz      F      West Springfield MA    0:22:22.6 7:13  55  3        F 1-99       
10    22  Nora Ellerbrook       F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:22:27.5 7:15  34  4        F 1-99       
11    96  David Griffin         M      Harwinton        CT    0:22:37.5 7:18  28  7        M 1-99       
12    95  Emily Bonazelli       F      South Windsor    CT    0:22:38.2 7:18  26  5        F 1-99       
13    26  Shannon Jarry         F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:23:08.2 7:28  35  6        F 1-99       
14    115 Shaun McGrady         M      Springfield      MA    0:24:06.3 7:47  37  8        M 1-99       
15    27  Michael Jarry         M      East Longmeadow  MA    0:24:08.5 7:47  35  9        M 1-99       
16    79  Stephanie Kowal       F      Westfield        MA    0:24:09.2 7:47  34  7        F 1-99       
17    105 Mark Lussier          M      Holyoke          MA    0:24:16.6 7:50  44  10       M 1-99       
18    16  Frank Glenowicz       M      South Deerfield  MA    0:24:26.3 7:53  47  11       M 1-99       
19    118 Tsani Bonds           M      Springfield      MA    0:24:47.8 8:00  23  12       M 1-99       
20    23  Christin LaFlamme     F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:24:56.1 8:03  37  8        F 1-99       
21    40  Lauren Gray           F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:24:56.6 8:03  38  9        F 1-99       
22    80  Brent Kowal           M      Westfield        MA    0:25:06.8 8:06  33  13       M 1-99       
23    81  Michael Rose          M      West Springfield MA    0:25:18.2 8:10  42  14       M 1-99       
24    82  Debbie Horne          F      Milford          CT    0:25:27.8 8:13  49  10       F 1-99       
25    56  Steven Gardner        M      Westfield        MA    0:25:52.2 8:21  43  15       M 1-99       
26    130 Steve Penna           M      Springfield      MA    0:26:34.2 8:34  62  16       M 1-99       
27    57  Stacy Tabb            F      Westfield        MA    0:27:22.3 8:50  41  11       F 1-99       
28    100 Jack Dunn             M      Agawam           MA    0:27:28.6 8:52  15  17       M 1-99       
29    110 Margaret Tabb         F      Springfield      MA    0:28:35.7 9:13  39  12       F 1-99       
30    119 Dawn Delaney          F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:28:38.8 9:14  47  13       F 1-99       
31    103 Sandra Morales        F      Springfield      MA    0:28:45.1 9:16  53  14       F 1-99       
32    92  Karoline Butler       F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:28:45.6 9:17  36  15       F 1-99       
33    12  Jessie Wilson         F      Holyoke          MA    0:29:14.6 9:26  36  16       F 1-99       
34    13  Tara Wilson           F      South Deerfield  MA    0:29:42.6 9:35  45  17       F 1-99       
35    97  Dave Hawthorne        M      Fairfield        CT    0:29:44.0 9:35  56  18       M 1-99       
36    25  Renee Brown           F      Longmeadow       MA    0:30:09.0 9:44  59  18       F 1-99       
37    84  Beth McIntyre         F      West Springfield MA    0:30:40.0 9:54  54  19       F 1-99       
38    116 Olivia DWYER          F      West Springfield MA    0:31:14.4 10:05 16  20       F 1-99       
39    85  Megan Mark            F      Belchertown      MA    0:31:19.6 10:06 13  21       F 1-99       
40    102 Tasneem Kelly         F      West Springfield MA    0:31:24.0 10:08 17  22       F 1-99       
41    60  Heather Wyman         F      Westfield        MA    0:31:25.3 10:08 44  23       F 1-99       
42    101 Gabrielle Daley       F      Springfield      MA    0:31:28.4 10:09 18  24       F 1-99       
43    120 Claudia Penna         F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:31:30.7 10:10 49  25       F 1-99       
44    86  Darlene Mark          F      Belchertown      MA    0:31:36.6 10:12 42  26       F 1-99       
45    129 Eric Bressler         M      Westfield        MA    0:31:55.4 10:18 42  19       M 1-99       
46    128 Kelly Stiver          F      Westfield        MA    0:32:14.8 10:24 39  27       F 1-99       
47    127  Sherri Elrenberg     F      Longmeadow       MA    0:32:35.8 10:31 46  28       F 1-99       
48    114 Matthew Perpetua      M      Westfield        MA    0:32:37.6 10:31 43  20       M 1-99       
49    83  Kelly Wilkinson       F      PELHAM           MA    0:33:09.9 10:42 40  29       F 1-99       
50    111 Kaelen Park           F      Portland         OR    0:33:10.4 10:42 30  30       F 1-99       
51    112 Charlie Blackwell     M      Saint Paul       MN    0:33:13.1 10:43 37  21       M 1-99       
52    121 Elizabeth Norman      F      Longmeadow       MA    0:33:13.6 10:43 46  31       F 1-99       
53    20  Michael Pelletier     M      Wilbraham        MA    0:33:15.9 10:44 48  22       M 1-99       
54    78  Stacie Tavaras        F      Stratford        CT    0:33:43.0 10:53 52  32       F 1-99       
55    123 Marie Gaudreau        F      Ludlow           MA    0:34:01.0 10:58 47  33       F 1-99       
56    63  Lisa Russell          F      Springfield      MA    0:34:21.2 11:05 51  34       F 1-99       
57    99  Jeffery Dubiel        M      Agawam           MA    0:34:21.7 11:05 48  23       M 1-99       
58    88  Donna Johnson         F      Granby           MA    0:34:33.6 11:09 64  35       F 1-99       
59    59  Maureen Tsatsos       F      Westfield        MA    0:35:10.6 11:21 56  36       F 1-99       
60    61  Jennifer Stathatos    F      Westfield        MA    0:36:03.8 11:38 46  37       F 1-99       
61    62  Janelle Aieta         F      Westfield        MA    0:36:04.2 11:38 48  38       F 1-99       
62    66  Antonio Mazza         M      West Springfield MA    0:36:26.1 11:45 48  24       M 1-99       
63    55  Tanya Sears           F      Springfield      MA    0:37:32.0 12:06 46  39       F 1-99       
64    30  Carrie Russin         F      Charlton         MA    0:37:40.8 12:09 45  40       F 1-99       
65    98  Susanne Dubiel        F      Agawam           MA    0:37:49.0 12:12 45  41       F 1-99       
66    76  Chelsea Russell       F      Enfield          CT    0:38:41.7 12:29 24  42       F 1-99       
67    43  L. Petit              F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:39:02.8 12:36 6   43       F 1-99       
68    41  Shana Petit           F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:39:07.9 12:37 38  44       F 1-99       
69    42  Jared Petit           M      East Longmeadow  MA    0:39:08.3 12:38 39  25       M 1-99       
70    69  annette pellegrino    F      Springfield      MA    0:39:08.7 12:38 54  45       F 1-99       
71    68  Dena Facchini         F      Springfield      MA    0:39:10.9 12:38 50  46       F 1-99       
72    65  christina blanchard   F      West Springfield MA    0:39:11.3 12:38 41  47       F 1-99       
73    64  Lori Pellegrino       F      Springfield      MA    0:39:18.5 12:41 51  48       F 1-99       
74    122 Louisa Gandini        F      Longmeadow       MA    0:39:52.7 12:52 53  49       F 1-99       
75    11  Laura Wilson          F      Holyoke          MA    0:39:53.1 12:52 33  50       F 1-99       
76    71  Donna Mckellick       F      Springfield      MA    0:40:17.5 13:00 69  51       F 1-99       
77    72  Ashlyyn Mckellick     F      Springfield      MA    0:42:15.1 13:38 21  52       F 1-99       
78    52  L. Flanagan           M      Enfield          CT    0:42:15.7 13:38 5   26       M 1-99       
79    53  G. Flanagan           F      Enfield          CT    0:43:26.1 14:01 3   53       F 1-99       
80    51  Angela Flanagan       F      Enfield          CT    0:43:26.8 14:01 31  54       F 1-99       
81    46  Jennifer Janisieski   F      Enfield          CT    0:43:32.6 14:03 36  55       F 1-99       
82    67  Janet Elmassian       F      South Hadley     MA    0:43:33.2 14:03 57  56       F 1-99       
83    39  E. Bednarz            F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:43:50.2 14:08 5   57       F 1-99       
84    38  Barbara Bednarz       F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:43:53.3 14:09 36  58       F 1-99       
85    35  Kelsey Harris         F      Longmeadow       MA    0:44:07.1 14:14 15  59       F 1-99       
86    34  Tara Harris           F      Longmeadow       MA    0:44:43.0 14:25 53  60       F 1-99       
87    134 C. Camilleri          F      Westfied         MA    0:44:43.7 14:26 8   61       F 1-99       
88    133 Myra Camilleri        F      Westfield        MA    0:46:19.8 14:57     1        No Age Given 
89    18  Jimmy Grinstead       M      Longmeadow       MA    0:46:20.5 14:57 16  27       M 1-99       
90    19  DeeDee Grinstead      F      Longmeadow       MA    0:47:19.0 15:16 53  62       F 1-99       
91    17  Leah Sabatini         F      Longmeadow       MA    0:47:19.5 15:16 15  63       F 1-99       
92    33  Ellen Stanaway        F      Springfield      MA    0:49:46.2 16:03 34  64       F 1-99       
93    106 BETH THURBER          F      East Longmeadow  MA    0:49:46.8 16:03 55  65       F 1-99       
94    107 Lauire paquin         F      Chicopee         MA    0:49:47.5 16:04 55  66       F 1-99       
95    44  Christine George      F      Longmeadow       MA    0:52:26.2 16:55 58  67       F 1-99       
96    45  Daniel George         M      Longmeadow       MA    0:56:53.3 18:21 63  28       M 1-99       
97    132 Dawn Creighton        F      Haydenville      MA    0:56:57.0 18:22 48  68       F 1-99       
98    131 Jamie Campbell        F      Ludlow           MA    0:57:16.5 18:29 30  69       F 1-99       
99    36  Sydney Harris         F      Longmeadow       MA    0:58:27.1 18:51 18  70       F 1-99       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.