Results For
Lucky 5K/10K

Kennesaw, GA 30144
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Pace  Overall Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Clock       Chip        Age Division Division    Champ Qual 
                                                                                Time        Time            Place                           
===== ============= === ======================== ====== ================= ===== =========== =========== === ======== =========== ========== 
6:44  1             79  Douglas Cohen            M      Cumming           GA    0:20:55.522 0:20:56.148 58                       2019 Yes   
6:50  2             68  Katie Hardy              F      Kingston          GA    0:21:15.441 0:21:15.169 26                       2019 Yes   
6:57  3             89  Brett Hardy              M      Kingston          GA    0:21:36.280 0:21:35.492 26                       2019 Yes   
6:59  4             145 CHRISTOPHER CONBOY       M      Marietta          GA    0:21:41.437 0:21:41.597 53  1        M-Master    2019 Yes   
7:10  5             71  Ebony Jenkins            F      Marietta          GA    0:22:15.121 0:22:15.084 44  1        F-Master    2019 Yes   
7:42  6             153 Evan Solomon             M      Canton            GA    0:23:57.683 0:23:54.393 24  1        M2024                  
7:49  7             109 Nathan Moore             M      Cartersville      GA    0:24:16.804 0:24:15.749 30  1        M3034                  
8:10  8             163 Lee Heiner               M                              0:25:25.382 0:25:21.266 21  2        M2024                  
8:10  9             73  MaryJane Dowling         F      Atlanta           GA    0:25:31.586 0:25:21.918 38  1        F3539       2019 Yes   
8:21  10            86  Eric Swetokos            M      Acworth           GA    0:25:57.499 0:25:55.953 26  1        M2529                  
8:34  11            87  Melissa Bianchi          F      Acworth           GA    0:26:37.705 0:26:36.149 28  1        F2529                  
8:36  12            151 L. Ryder                 M                              0:26:48.240 0:26:44.609 10  1        M10 & Under 2019 Yes   
8:40  13            111 Joe Tousignaut           M      Canton            GA    0:26:56.747 0:26:54.237 50  2        M-Master    2019 Yes   
8:43  14            96  Justin West              M      Canton            GA    0:27:14.165 0:27:04.574 36  1        M3539                  
8:45  15            180 Amanda Winkler           F      Woodstock         GA    0:27:16.286 0:27:11.174 33  1        F3034                  
8:58  16            64  Teresa Curry             F      Woodstock         GA    0:27:50.881 0:27:51.168 44  2        F-Master    2019 Yes   
8:57  17            78  Jeannette Tousignaut     F      Canton            GA    0:27:52.171 0:27:48.976 45  3        F-Master    2019 Yes   
8:59  18            107 Jason Dobson             M      White             GA    0:28:01.759 0:27:54.263 42  3        M-Master    2019 Yes   
9:14  19            131 Ronda Bowers             F      Canton            GA    0:28:50.590 0:28:42.121 45  4        F-Master    2019 Yes   
                                                                                                            1        F4549                  
9:21  20            152 H. Ryder                 M                              0:29:04.854 0:29:01.632 11  1        M11-14                 
9:24  21            122 Benjamin Tillman         M      Marietta          GA    0:29:17.716 0:29:12.372 35  2        M3539                  
9:27  22            101 Dave Collinsworth        M      Atlanta           GA    0:29:22.369 0:29:21.082 32  2        M3034                  
9:27  23            113 Rick Rowland             M      Woodstock         GA    0:29:22.393 0:29:21.000 61  4        M-Master    2019 Yes   
                                                                                                            1        M-G-Masters            
9:32  24            97  Zachary Blanchard        M      Woodstock         GA    0:29:45.067 0:29:35.635 36  3        M3539                  
9:36  25            99  Jim Foster               M      Atlanta           GA    0:29:49.492 0:29:48.683 51  5        M-Master    2019 Yes   
                                                                                                            2        M-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        M5054                  
9:32  26            118 Brittany Coe             F      Lagrange          GA    0:29:52.598 0:29:37.103 29  2        F2529                  
9:35  27            134 Josh Cochran             M      CALHOUN           GA    0:29:59.440 0:29:47.143 38  4        M3539                  
9:44  28            115 Karyn Yardis             F      BALL GROUND       GA    0:30:20.768 0:30:14.521 47  5        F-Master               
                                                                                                            2        F4549                  
10:00 29            149 J. Wharton               F      Dawsonville       GA    0:31:19.407 0:31:04.862 12  1        F11-14                 
10:17 30            63  Sheril Ray               F      Canton            GA    0:32:06.542 0:31:57.257 49  6        F-Master               
                                                                                                            3        F4549                  
10:27 31            142 Michael Madden           M      Cartersville      GA    0:32:41.550 0:32:28.984 43  6        M-Master               
                                                                                                            1        M4044                  
10:30 32            140 Jason Frazee             M      Woodstock         GA    0:32:42.371 0:32:38.274 42  7        M-Master               
                                                                                                            2        M4044                  
10:30 33            141 C. Frazee                M      Woodstock         GA    0:32:42.847 0:32:38.789 11  2        M11-14                 
10:31 34            94  Isabelle Janda           F      Woodstock         GA    0:32:43.251 0:32:41.290 20  1        F2024                  
10:35 35            110 Matthew O'Brien          M      WOODSTOCK         GA    0:32:58.312 0:32:53.295 33  3        M3034                  
10:36 36            125 Nola Kenney              F      Canton            GA    0:33:00.734 0:32:56.905 48  7        F-Master               
                                                                                                            4        F4549                  
10:36 37            132 Jana Elder               F      Canton            GA    0:33:00.959 0:32:57.254 57  8        F-Master    2019 Yes   
                                                                                                            1        F-G-Masters            
10:39 38            124 Bradley Sappenfield      M      Cordova           TN    0:33:14.574 0:33:06.055 48  8        M-Master               
                                                                                                            1        M4549                  
10:46 39            129 Tim Taylor               M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:33:31.432 0:33:26.603 49  9        M-Master               
                                                                                                            2        M4549                  
10:50 40            75  Lauren McTaggart         F      Ball Ground       GA    0:33:45.650 0:33:38.477 53  9        F-Master               
                                                                                                            2        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        F5054                  
11:06 41            114 Elizabeth Larson         F      ACWORTH           GA    0:34:34.793 0:34:29.979 34  2        F3034                  
11:28 42            242 M. COllinsworth          F      Woodstock         GA    0:35:43.340 0:35:37.901 11  2        F11-14                 
11:36 43            88  Leslie Karabinos         F      Canton            GA    0:36:07.988 0:36:01.340 56  10       F-Master               
                                                                                                            3        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        F5559                  
11:24 44            161 Rick Conner              M      Roswell           GA    0:36:43.123 0:35:26.112 62  10       M-Master    2019 Yes   
                                                                                                            3        M-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        M-S-Masters            
11:47 45            74  Paige Dickens            F      Waleska           GA    0:36:46.755 0:36:36.406 30  3        F3034                  
11:30 46            171 Robert Morrow            M      Canton            GA    0:37:00.789 0:35:44.750 58  11       M-Master               
                                                                                                            4        M-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        M5559                  
12:08 47            146 Elisabeth Walden         F      White             GA    0:37:49.282 0:37:41.096 34  4        F3034                  
12:07 48            116 Dan Wolfram              M      Canton            GA    0:37:51.949 0:37:37.528 66  12       M-Master               
                                                                                                            5        M-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            2        M-S-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        M6569                  
12:09 49            76  Brenda McKelvey          F      Canton            GA    0:37:54.199 0:37:44.283 69  11       F-Master    2019 Yes   
                                                                                                            4        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        F-S-Masters            
12:26 50            100 Tiffany Esmat            F      Woodstock         GA    0:38:45.157 0:38:39.201 38  2        F3539                  
12:29 51            112 Lauren Caldwell          F      MARIETTA          GA    0:38:52.060 0:38:47.384 33  5        F3034                  
12:31 52            103 Lacy M Hendricks         F      Canton            GA    0:39:06.718 0:38:53.667 63  12       F-Master               
                                                                                                            5        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            2        F-S-Masters            
                                                                                                            1        F6064                  
12:37 53            137 Kim Iannacone            F      Canton            GA    0:39:15.223 0:39:12.273 24  2        F2024                  
12:51 54            93  Dawn Janda               F      Woodstock         GA    0:39:57.542 0:39:55.065 48  13       F-Master               
                                                                                                            5        F4549                  
12:54 55            81  Kat Lambert              F      Ball Ground       GA    0:40:12.951 0:40:04.744 51  14       F-Master               
                                                                                                            6        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            2        F5054                  
12:55 56            82  Gail Graves              F      Marietta          GA    0:40:17.351 0:40:08.878 55  15       F-Master               
                                                                                                            7        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            2        F5559                  
13:00 57            85  Chanthasouk Phoutharansy M      Marietta          GA    0:40:33.187 0:40:22.278 39  5        M3539                  
13:11 58            148 Michael Wharton          M      Dawsonville       GA    0:41:12.537 0:40:57.646 42  13       M-Master               
                                                                                                            3        M4044                  
14:02 59            123 Kasey Kiner              F      CANTON            GA    0:43:44.774 0:43:35.226 39  3        F3539                  
14:11 60            181 Rebekah Hughes           F      Ellijay           GA    0:44:10.835 0:44:04.226 42  16       F-Master               
                                                                                                            1        F4044                  
14:09 61            67  Karen Stallings          F      POWDER SPGS       GA    0:44:14.925 0:43:58.822 50  17       F-Master               
                                                                                                            8        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            3        F5054                  
14:09 62            90  stephanie McNeely        F      Canton            GA    0:44:17.333 0:43:56.851 50  18       F-Master               
                                                                                                            9        F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            4        F5054                  
14:16 63            158 Regina Hedden            F      Ellijay           GA    0:44:28.220 0:44:20.907 44  19       F-Master               
                                                                                                            2        F4044                  
14:16 64            136 Jerri Burke              F      Woodstock         GA    0:44:29.751 0:44:18.295 49  20       F-Master               
                                                                                                            6        F4549                  
14:55 65            104 Robert Hendricks         M      Canton            GA    0:46:33.623 0:46:20.542 66  14       M-Master               
                                                                                                            6        M-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            3        M-S-Masters            
                                                                                                            2        M6569                  
15:45 66            170 Kerry Rosewall           F      Cumming           GA    0:49:25.019 0:48:56.929 62  21       F-Master               
                                                                                                            10       F-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            3        F-S-Masters            
                                                                                                            2        F6064                  
16:21 67            159 Julie Singleton          F      Cumming           GA    0:51:06.317 0:50:48.128 29  3        F2529                  
16:22 68            182 Jana Crump               F      Jasper            GA    0:51:08.424 0:50:50.139 26  4        F2529                  
16:29 69            91  Bill O'Bryan             M      Buford            GA    0:51:37.730 0:51:13.687 58  15       M-Master               
                                                                                                            7        M-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            2        M5559                  
17:02 70            133 Kaitlyn Zornes           F      Canton            GA    0:53:16.795 0:52:54.790 23  3        F2024                  
17:02 71            126 MaryAnn Hill             F      Marietta          GA    0:53:16.806 0:52:54.667 26  5        F2529                  
17:21 72            66  Wendy Topper             F      Jasper            GA    0:54:09.216 0:53:52.903 46  22       F-Master               
                                                                                                            7        F4549                  
17:21 73            65  DeAnna Dean              F      Canton            GA    0:54:11.170 0:53:55.036 41  23       F-Master               
                                                                                                            3        F4044                  
17:30 74            157 Jennifer Planz           F      Commerce          GA    0:54:42.230 0:54:23.421 47  24       F-Master               
                                                                                                            8        F4549                  
22:50 75            164 Kurt Siegenthaler        M      Woodstock         GA    1:11:13.966 1:10:56.482 56  16       M-Master               
                                                                                                            8        M-G-Masters            
                                                                                                            3        M5559                  


Overall Winners
Place Name                     Bib Age Gender Location                Time        
===== ======================== === === ====== ======================= =========== 
1     Douglas Cohen            79  58  M      Cumming GA US           20:55.522   
2     Katie Hardy              68  26  F      Kingston GA US          21:15.441   
3     Brett Hardy              89  26  M      Kingston GA US          21:36.280   
4     CHRISTOPHER CONBOY       145 53  M      Marietta GA US          21:41.437   
5     Ebony Jenkins            71  44  F      Marietta GA US          22:15.121   
6     Evan Solomon             153 24  M      Canton GA US            23:57.683   
7     Nathan Moore             109 30  M      Cartersville GA US      24:16.804   
8     Lee Heiner               163 21  M        US                    25:25.382   
9     MaryJane Dowling         73  38  F      Atlanta GA US           25:31.586   
10    Eric Swetokos            86  26  M      Acworth GA US           25:57.499   
11    Melissa Bianchi          87  28  F      Acworth GA US           26:37.705   
12    L. Ryder                 151 10  M        US                    26:48.240   
13    Joe Tousignaut           111 50  M      Canton GA US            26:56.747   
14    Justin West              96  36  M      Canton GA US            27:14.165   
15    Amanda Winkler           180 33  F      Woodstock GA US         27:16.286   
16    Teresa Curry             64  44  F      Woodstock GA US         27:50.881   
17    Jeannette Tousignaut     78  45  F      Canton GA US            27:52.171   
18    Jason Dobson             107 42  M      White GA US             28:01.759   
19    Ronda Bowers             131 45  F      Canton GA US            28:50.590   
20    H. Ryder                 152 11  M        US                    29:04.854   
21    Benjamin Tillman         122 35  M      Marietta GA US          29:17.716   
22    Dave Collinsworth        101 32  M      Atlanta GA US           29:22.369   
23    Rick Rowland             113 61  M      Woodstock GA US         29:22.393   
24    Zachary Blanchard        97  36  M      Woodstock GA US         29:45.067   
25    Jim Foster               99  51  M      Atlanta GA US           29:49.492   
26    Brittany Coe             118 29  F      Lagrange GA US          29:52.598   
27    Josh Cochran             134 38  M      CALHOUN GA US           29:59.440   
28    Karyn Yardis             115 47  F      BALL GROUND GA US       30:20.768   
29    J. Wharton               149 12  F      Dawsonville GA US       31:19.407   
30    Sheril Ray               63  49  F      Canton GA US            32:06.542   
31    Michael Madden           142 43  M      Cartersville GA US      32:41.550   
32    Jason Frazee             140 42  M      Woodstock GA US         32:42.371   
33    C. Frazee                141 11  M      Woodstock GA US         32:42.847   
34    Isabelle Janda           94  20  F      Woodstock GA US         32:43.251   
35    Matthew O'Brien          110 33  M      WOODSTOCK GA US         32:58.312   
36    Nola Kenney              125 48  F      Canton GA US            33:00.734   
37    Jana Elder               132 57  F      Canton GA US            33:00.959   
38    Bradley Sappenfield      124 48  M      Cordova TN US           33:14.574   
39    Tim Taylor               129 49  M      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:31.432   
40    Lauren McTaggart         75  53  F      Ball Ground GA US       33:45.650   
41    Elizabeth Larson         114 34  F      ACWORTH GA US           34:34.793   
42    M. COllinsworth          242 11  F      Woodstock GA US         35:43.340   
43    Leslie Karabinos         88  56  F      Canton GA US            36:07.988   
44    Rick Conner              161 62  M      Roswell GA US           36:43.123   
45    Paige Dickens            74  30  F      Waleska GA US           36:46.755   
46    Robert Morrow            171 58  M      Canton GA US            37:00.789   
47    Elisabeth Walden         146 34  F      White GA US             37:49.282   
48    Dan Wolfram              116 66  M      Canton GA US            37:51.949   
49    Brenda McKelvey          76  69  F      Canton GA US            37:54.199   
50    Tiffany Esmat            100 38  F      Woodstock GA US         38:45.157   
51    Lauren Caldwell          112 33  F      MARIETTA GA US          38:52.060   
52    Lacy M Hendricks         103 63  F      Canton GA US            39:06.718   
53    Kim Iannacone            137 24  F      Canton GA US            39:15.223   
54    Dawn Janda               93  48  F      Woodstock GA US         39:57.542   
55    Kat Lambert              81  51  F      Ball Ground GA US       40:12.951   
56    Gail Graves              82  55  F      Marietta GA US          40:17.351   
57    Chanthasouk Phoutharansy 85  39  M      Marietta GA US          40:33.187   
58    Michael Wharton          148 42  M      Dawsonville GA US       41:12.537   
59    Kasey Kiner              123 39  F      CANTON GA US            43:44.774   
60    Rebekah Hughes           181 42  F      Ellijay GA US           44:10.835   
61    Karen Stallings          67  50  F      POWDER SPGS GA US       44:14.925   
62    stephanie McNeely        90  50  F      Canton GA US            44:17.333   
63    Regina Hedden            158 44  F      Ellijay GA US           44:28.220   
64    Jerri Burke              136 49  F      Woodstock GA US         44:29.751   
65    Robert Hendricks         104 66  M      Canton GA US            46:33.623   
66    Kerry Rosewall           170 62  F      Cumming GA US           49:25.019   
67    Julie Singleton          159 29  F      Cumming GA US           51:06.317   
68    Jana Crump               182 26  F      Jasper GA US            51:08.424   
69    Bill O'Bryan             91  58  M      Buford GA US            51:37.730   
70    Kaitlyn Zornes           133 23  F      Canton GA US            53:16.795   
71    MaryAnn Hill             126 26  F      Marietta GA US          53:16.806   
72    Wendy Topper             66  46  F      Jasper GA US            54:09.216   
73    DeAnna Dean              65  41  F      Canton GA US            54:11.170   
74    Jennifer Planz           157 47  F      Commerce GA US          54:42.230   
75    Kurt Siegenthaler        164 56  M      Woodstock GA US         1:11:13.966 


Male Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     CHRISTOPHER CONBOY 145 53  4       Marietta GA US 21:41.437 
2     Joe Tousignaut     111 50  13      Canton GA US   26:56.747 
3     Jason Dobson       107 42  18      White GA US    28:01.759 


Female Masters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Ebony Jenkins        71  44  5       Marietta GA US  22:15.121 
2     Teresa Curry         64  44  16      Woodstock GA US 27:50.881 
3     Jeannette Tousignaut 78  45  17      Canton GA US    27:52.171 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Rick Rowland 113 61  23      Woodstock GA US 29:22.393 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Jana Elder 132 57  37      Canton GA US 33:00.959 


Male Senior Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Rick Conner 161 62  44      Roswell GA US 36:43.123 


Female Senior Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Brenda McKelvey 76  69  49      Canton GA US 37:54.199 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     L. Ryder 151 10  12        US     26:48.24 


Male 11-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     H. Ryder  152 11  20        US            29:04.854 
2     C. Frazee 141 11  33      Woodstock GA US 32:42.847 


Female 11-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     J. Wharton      149 12  29      Dawsonville GA US 31:19.407 
2     M. COllinsworth 242 11  42      Woodstock GA US   35:43.340 


Male 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Evan Solomon 153 24  6       Canton GA US 23:57.683 
2     Lee Heiner   163 21  8         US         25:25.382 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Isabelle Janda 94  20  34      Woodstock GA US 32:43.251 
2     Kim Iannacone  137 24  53      Canton GA US    39:15.223 
3     Kaitlyn Zornes 133 23  70      Canton GA US    53:16.795 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Eric Swetokos 86  26  10      Acworth GA US 25:57.499 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     Melissa Bianchi 87  28  11      Acworth GA US  26:37.705 
2     Brittany Coe    118 29  26      Lagrange GA US 29:52.598 
3     Julie Singleton 159 29  67      Cumming GA US  51:06.317 
4     Jana Crump      182 26  68      Jasper GA US   51:08.424 
5     MaryAnn Hill    126 26  71      Marietta GA US 53:16.806 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Nathan Moore      109 30  7       Cartersville GA US 24:16.804 
2     Dave Collinsworth 101 32  22      Atlanta GA US      29:22.369 
3     Matthew O'Brien   110 33  35      WOODSTOCK GA US    32:58.312 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Amanda Winkler   180 33  15      Woodstock GA US 27:16.286 
2     Elizabeth Larson 114 34  41      ACWORTH GA US   34:34.793 
3     Paige Dickens    74  30  45      Waleska GA US   36:46.755 
4     Elisabeth Walden 146 34  47      White GA US     37:49.282 
5     Lauren Caldwell  112 33  51      MARIETTA GA US  38:52.060 


Male 35-39
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Justin West              96  36  14      Canton GA US    27:14.165 
2     Benjamin Tillman         122 35  21      Marietta GA US  29:17.716 
3     Zachary Blanchard        97  36  24      Woodstock GA US 29:45.067 
4     Josh Cochran             134 38  27      CALHOUN GA US   29:59.440 
5     Chanthasouk Phoutharansy 85  39  57      Marietta GA US  40:33.187 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     MaryJane Dowling 73  38  9       Atlanta GA US   25:31.586 
2     Tiffany Esmat    100 38  50      Woodstock GA US 38:45.157 
3     Kasey Kiner      123 39  59      CANTON GA US    43:44.774 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Michael Madden  142 43  31      Cartersville GA US 32:41.550 
2     Jason Frazee    140 42  32      Woodstock GA US    32:42.371 
3     Michael Wharton 148 42  58      Dawsonville GA US  41:12.537 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Rebekah Hughes 181 42  60      Ellijay GA US 44:10.835 
2     Regina Hedden  158 44  63      Ellijay GA US 44:28.220 
3     DeAnna Dean    65  41  73      Canton GA US  54:11.170 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ========= 
1     Bradley Sappenfield 124 48  38      Cordova TN US           33:14.574 
2     Tim Taylor          129 49  39      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:31.432 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Ronda Bowers   131 45  19      Canton GA US      28:50.590 
2     Karyn Yardis   115 47  28      BALL GROUND GA US 30:20.768 
3     Sheril Ray     63  49  30      Canton GA US      32:06.542 
4     Nola Kenney    125 48  36      Canton GA US      33:00.734 
5     Dawn Janda     93  48  54      Woodstock GA US   39:57.542 
6     Jerri Burke    136 49  64      Woodstock GA US   44:29.751 
7     Wendy Topper   66  46  72      Jasper GA US      54:09.216 
8     Jennifer Planz 157 47  74      Commerce GA US    54:42.230 


Male 50-54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Jim Foster 99  51  25      Atlanta GA US 29:49.492 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Lauren McTaggart  75  53  40      Ball Ground GA US 33:45.650 
2     Kat Lambert       81  51  55      Ball Ground GA US 40:12.951 
3     Karen Stallings   67  50  61      POWDER SPGS GA US 44:14.925 
4     stephanie McNeely 90  50  62      Canton GA US      44:17.333 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time        
===== ================= === === ======= =============== =========== 
1     Robert Morrow     171 58  46      Canton GA US    37:00.789   
2     Bill O'Bryan      91  58  69      Buford GA US    51:37.730   
3     Kurt Siegenthaler 164 56  75      Woodstock GA US 1:11:13.966 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     Leslie Karabinos 88  56  43      Canton GA US   36:07.988 
2     Gail Graves      82  55  56      Marietta GA US 40:17.351 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Lacy M Hendricks 103 63  52      Canton GA US  39:06.718 
2     Kerry Rosewall   170 62  66      Cumming GA US 49:25.019 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Dan Wolfram      116 66  48      Canton GA US 37:51.949 
2     Robert Hendricks 104 66  65      Canton GA US 46:33.623 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.