Constructing A Cure

Sat May 12, 2018 New Tripoli, PA 18066 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     121 Craig Souders          M      Schnecksville  PA    US      0:18:34      5:59  42  74.7                         
2     141 Greg Lansberry         M      Germansville   PA    US      0:19:08      6:10  36  69.5       1        M3039    
3     103 Evelyn Sharkan         F      Bethlehem      PA    US      0:21:00      6:46  16  72.5       1        F1519    
4     204 Casey Scanlan          M      Allentown      PA    US      0:22:24      7:14  25  57.8       1        M2029    
5     143 Logan Schwartz         M      Orefield       PA    US      0:22:34      7:17  21  57.4       2        M2029    
6     133 Anthony Danner         M      Germansville   PA    US      0:24:27      7:53  51  60.7       1        M5059    
7     137 Michael Lelko          M      Schnecksville  PA    US      0:24:39      7:57  59  64.1       2        M5059    
8     160 Jose Garc A            M      Allentown      PA    US      0:25:29      8:13  22  50.8       3        M2029    
9     124 Sarah Randall          F      Kutztown       PA    US      0:25:48      8:19  13  62.3       1        F0114    
10    123 Olivia Levengood       F      Kutztown       PA    US      0:25:54      8:21  13  62.1       2        F0114    
11    138 Christos Bellesis      M      Johnson Creek  WI    US      0:25:56      8:22  36  51.3       2        M3039    
12    140 Laura Hydro            F      Emmaus         PA    US      0:26:40      8:36  23  55.3       1        F2029    
13    132 Doug Lockard           M      Breinigsville  PA    US      0:26:53      8:40  25  48.2       4        M2029    
14    149 Daniel Sautter         M      Allentown      PA    US      0:26:57      8:42  67  62.8       1        M6069    
15    131 Christopher Eroh       M      Danielsville   PA    US      0:27:15      8:47  35  48.6       3        M3039    
16    146 Stacey Meckes          F      Kempton        PA    US      0:27:18      8:48  49  59.8       1        F4049    
17    122 Madeline Souders       F      Schnecksville  PA    US      0:27:37      8:55  14  57.0       3        F0114    
18    112 Stacey Piskula         F      Catasauqua     PA    US      0:28:46      9:17  47  55.5       2        F4049    
19    105 Daniel Ziegler         M      Coplay         PA    US      0:29:01      9:22  50  50.7       3        M5059    
20    206 Andrea Scanlan         F      Allentown      PA    US      0:29:16      9:26  29  50.3       2        F2029    
21    119 Scott Mohrey           M      Northampton    PA    US      0:29:22      9:28  56  52.5       4        M5059    
22    100 Alexandra Ziegler      F      Bethlehem      PA    US      0:29:38      9:34  24  49.7       3        F2029    
23    125 Christine Lindenmuth   F      Whitehall      PA    US      0:31:10      10:03 41  48.8       3        F4049    
24    145 Jaclyn Donohue         F      Walnutport     PA    US      0:32:07      10:22 25  45.9       4        F2029    
25    153 S. Czonstka            F      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:32:08      10:22 9   55.7       4        F0114    
26    208 Sheena Crone           F      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:38:47      12:31 30  38.0       1        F3039    
27    209 Jeremy Crone           M      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:38:47      12:31 39  35.0       4        M3039    
28    106 Cathy Brasten          F      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:41:49      13:29 48  38.6       4        F4049    
29    130 John Barrett           M      Lehighton      PA    US      0:45:10      14:34 45  31.4       1        M4049    
30    129 Joanne Barrett         F      Lehighton      PA    US      0:45:11      14:35 47  35.3       5        F4049    
31    116 Cathy Wisser           F      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:45:23      14:38 48  35.5       6        F4049    
32    118 Rebecca Stoss          F      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:45:29      14:40 44  34.2       7        F4049    
33    211 Brian Hawk             M      Coplay         PA    US      0:45:49      14:47 57  33.9       5        M5059    
34    212 Vicki Hawk             F      Coplay         PA    US      0:45:50      14:47 57  38.9       1        F5059    
35    107 Sandra Defrain         F      Gainesville    FL    US      0:49:35      16:00 45  31.6       8        F4049    
36    109 Jessica Defrain-Capers F      Allentown      PA    US      0:49:36      16:00 41  30.7       9        F4049    
37    155 Carol Lynch            F      Orefield       PA    US      0:52:41      17:00 55  33.1       2        F5059    
38    136 Cheryll Kosar          F      Laurys Station PA    US      0:52:42      17:00 57  33.9       3        F5059    
39    213 Deanna Bloom           F      Allentown      PA    US      0:52:49      17:02 54  32.6       4        F5059    
40    115 Brandon Selig          M      Germansville   PA    US      0:55:02      17:45 22  23.5       5        M2029    
41    114 Deana Correll          F      Coplay         PA    US      0:55:04      17:46 50  29.9       5        F5059    
42    117 Karen Selig            F      Germansville   PA    US      0:55:05      17:46 52  30.6       6        F5059    
43    152 Jeff Czonstka          M      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:55:14      17:49 34  23.8       5        M3039    
44    150 N. Czonstka            M      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:55:15      17:49 6   35.5       1        M0114    
45    151 Chrissy Czonstka       F      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:55:17      17:50 40  27.4       10       F4049    
46    158 Brittany Williams      F      New Tripoli    PA    US      1:03:53      20:36 23  23.1       5        F2029    
47    159 Daphne Kline           F      New Tripoli    PA    US      1:03:55      20:37 27  23.1       6        F2029    
48    156 Rhonda Dengler         F      New Tripoli    PA    US      1:03:59      20:38 50  25.8       7        F5059    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ====== =================== ===== 
1     Craig Souders 121 42  M      Schnecksville PA US 18:34 


Male 1-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     N. Czonstka 150 6   44      New Tripoli PA US 55:15 


Female 1-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sarah Randall    124 13  9       Kutztown PA US      25:48 
2     Olivia Levengood 123 13  10      Kutztown PA US      25:54 
3     Madeline Souders 122 14  17      Schnecksville PA US 27:37 
4     S. Czonstka      153 9   25      New Tripoli PA US   32:08 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Evelyn Sharkan 103 16  3       Bethlehem PA US 21:00 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Casey Scanlan  204 25  4       Allentown PA US     22:24 
2     Logan Schwartz 143 21  5       Orefield PA US      22:34 
3     Jose Garc A    160 22  8       Allentown PA US     25:29 
4     Doug Lockard   132 25  13      Breinigsville PA US 26:53 
5     Brandon Selig  115 22  40      Germansville PA US  55:02 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Laura Hydro       140 23  12      Emmaus PA US      26:40   
2     Andrea Scanlan    206 29  20      Allentown PA US   29:16   
3     Alexandra Ziegler 100 24  22      Bethlehem PA US   29:38   
4     Jaclyn Donohue    145 25  24      Walnutport PA US  32:07   
5     Brittany Williams 158 23  46      New Tripoli PA US 1:03:53 
6     Daphne Kline      159 27  47      New Tripoli PA US 1:03:55 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Greg Lansberry    141 36  2       Germansville PA US  19:08 
2     Christos Bellesis 138 36  11      Johnson Creek WI US 25:56 
3     Christopher Eroh  131 35  15      Danielsville PA US  27:15 
4     Jeremy Crone      209 39  27      New Tripoli PA US   38:47 
5     Jeff Czonstka     152 34  43      New Tripoli PA US   55:14 


Female 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sheena Crone 208 30  26      New Tripoli PA US 38:47 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John Barrett 130 45  29      Lehighton PA US 45:10 


Female 40-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Stacey Meckes          146 49  16      Kempton PA US     27:18 
2     Stacey Piskula         112 47  18      Catasauqua PA US  28:46 
3     Christine Lindenmuth   125 41  23      Whitehall PA US   31:10 
4     Cathy Brasten          106 48  28      New Tripoli PA US 41:49 
5     Joanne Barrett         129 47  30      Lehighton PA US   45:11 
6     Cathy Wisser           116 48  31      New Tripoli PA US 45:23 
7     Rebecca Stoss          118 44  32      New Tripoli PA US 45:29 
8     Sandra Defrain         107 45  35      Gainesville FL US 49:35 
9     Jessica Defrain-Capers 109 41  36      Allentown PA US   49:36 
10    Chrissy Czonstka       151 40  45      New Tripoli PA US 55:17 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Anthony Danner 133 51  6       Germansville PA US  24:27 
2     Michael Lelko  137 59  7       Schnecksville PA US 24:39 
3     Daniel Ziegler 105 50  19      Coplay PA US        29:01 
4     Scott Mohrey   119 56  21      Northampton PA US   29:22 
5     Brian Hawk     211 57  33      Coplay PA US        45:49 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Vicki Hawk     212 57  34      Coplay PA US         45:50   
2     Carol Lynch    155 55  37      Orefield PA US       52:41   
3     Cheryll Kosar  136 57  38      Laurys Station PA US 52:42   
4     Deanna Bloom   213 54  39      Allentown PA US      52:49   
5     Deana Correll  114 50  41      Coplay PA US         55:04   
6     Karen Selig    117 52  42      Germansville PA US   55:05   
7     Rhonda Dengler 156 50  48      New Tripoli PA US    1:03:59 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Sautter 149 67  14      Allentown PA US 26:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.