Running Under the Influence of Coach Brian T. Feeley

Sun September 6, 2020 Newark, DE 19702 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                                      
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================== 
1     7983 Tyler Vega           M      Elkton             MD    0:17:08.6 0:17:06.7 5:30  18  75.1       1        M Winner                          
2     7305 DJ Farren            M      Wilmington         DE    0:17:47.7 0:17:46.1 5:43  18  72.3       1        M 15-19                           
3     7960 Adam Stone           M      Middletown         DE    0:18:12.7 0:18:11.6 5:51  18  70.6       2        M 15-19                           
4     4774 Patrick Boettcher    M      Newark             DE    0:18:39.7 0:18:28.9 5:57  39  72.7       1        M 30-39  Team Feeley              
5     7794 Tom Steenkamer       M      Rising Sun         MD    0:19:05.0 0:18:45.1 6:02  61  85.4       1        M Master                          
6     7759 Leo Stahl            M      Media              PA    0:18:53.4 0:18:48.7 6:03  29  68.3       1        M 20-29                           
7     7737 Jeff Rogalsky        M      Wilmington         DE    0:19:20.6 0:19:10.5 6:10  41  71.1       1        M 40-49                           
8     4852 Greg Cauller         M      York               PA    0:19:46.7 0:19:21.4 6:14  60  82.0       1        M 60-69                           
9     7986 Joseph Volk          M      Bear               DE    0:19:29.2 0:19:26.9 6:16  19  66.1       3        M 15-19                           
10    7981 Frank A Ursomarso Jr M      Wilmington         DE    0:19:45.4 0:19:38.5 6:19  55  77.5       1        M 50-59                           
11    7997 Gregory Yourek       M      Clayton            DE    0:19:51.1 0:19:47.8 6:22  43  69.9       2        M 40-49                           
12    7746 Jason Silva          M      Bear               DE    0:19:54.4 0:19:50.5 6:23  33  65.2       2        M 30-39  Anytime Fitness Delaware 
13    4045 Brian Albans         M      Kennett Square     PA    0:20:05.3 0:19:55.4 6:25  45  70.5       3        M 40-49                           
14    7286 Scott Eger           M      Middletown         DE    0:20:55.2 0:20:39.7 6:39  46  68.5       4        M 40-49  Fusion Running Club      
15    7538 Mike Janis           M      Newark             DE    0:21:00.7 0:20:51.0 6:43  51  70.7       2        M 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
16    7492 Dan Healy            M      Landenberg         PA    0:21:40.2 0:21:08.9 6:48  43  65.4       5        M 40-49  Fusion Running Club      
17    7669 Don Morrison         M      Coatesville        PA    0:22:05.1 0:21:29.9 6:55  70  81.1       1        M 70-99                           
18    7985 James Volk           M      Bear               DE    0:21:33.0 0:21:31.4 6:56  19  59.7       4        M 15-19                           
19    7682 A. Murillo           M      Wilmington         DE    0:22:26.3 0:21:47.0 7:01  12  65.5       1        M 10-14                           
20    7708 John Poore           M      Newark             DE    0:22:29.0 0:21:57.8 7:04  54  68.7       3        M 50-59  Team Feeley              
21    7164 Jason Doody          M      Newarknewark       DE    0:22:36.6 0:22:01.2 7:05  46  64.3       6        M 40-49                           
22    7736 Joshua Robitzer      M      Lincoln University PA    0:23:27.6 0:22:52.9 7:22  40  59.1       7        M 40-49                           
23    4090 John Albans          M      Kennett Square     PA    0:23:23.7 0:22:54.8 7:23  13  60.5       2        M 10-14                           
24    7663 Tyler Michalowski    M      Wilmington         DE    0:24:16.4 0:23:03.7 7:25  25  55.7       2        M 20-29                           
25    4791 Adam Bragg           M      Newark             DE    0:23:33.7 0:23:04.7 7:26  47  61.8       8        M 40-49  Fusion Running Club      
26    7750 Kelly Staehle        F      Newark             DE    0:23:51.9 0:23:21.7 7:31  40  64.8       1        F Winner Fusion Running Club      
27    7811 Sherry Stiles        F      Newark             DE    0:24:16.2 0:23:23.0 7:32  41  65.1       1        F Master                          
28    7745 Jeff shughart        M      Middletown         DE    0:24:47.3 0:23:41.2 7:37  30  54.2       3        M 30-39                           
29    7979 Adrienne Trzonkowski F      Middletown         DE    0:24:35.0 0:23:44.8 7:39  39  63.4       1        F 30-39                           
30    7969 Jeff Street          M      Newark             DE    0:25:06.4 0:24:10.0 7:47  39  55.6       4        M 30-39                           
31    7974 Jillian Street       F      Newark             DE    0:25:12.5 0:24:16.7 7:49  17  61.6       1        F 15-19                           
32    7310 Rob Fitzgerald       M      Newark             DE    0:25:14.3 0:24:23.1 7:51  52  60.9       4        M 50-59  Anytime Fitness Delaware 
33    7450 Alex Grant           M      Newark             DE    0:24:55.6 0:24:25.3 7:52  21  52.6       3        M 20-29  Fusion Running Club      
34    7749 Janet Somerville     F      Hockessin          DE    0:25:04.2 0:24:33.5 7:54  51  67.9       1        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
35    7500 Christina Hoenisch   F      Smyrna             DE    0:25:50.0 0:24:46.3 7:58  37  60.3       2        F 30-39  Fusion Running Club      
36    7988 Don Weber            M      Bear               DE    0:25:41.4 0:24:51.9 8:00  53  60.2       5        M 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
37    7649 Jeff Leggett         M      Newark             DE    0:26:05.1 0:25:00.6 8:03  60  63.4       2        M 60-69  Fusion Running Club      
38    7653 Elizabeth Leonardi   F      Newark             DE    0:25:40.1 0:25:11.7 8:07  29  58.5       1        F 20-29                           
39    4794 Debra Brookhouser    F      Tilghman           MD    0:25:54.1 0:25:17.6 8:08  61  74.0       1        F 60-69                           
40    7304 David Farren         M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:14.0 0:25:25.3 8:11  56  60.3       6        M 50-59                           
41    7982 Amy Vega             F      Elkton             MD    0:26:25.3 0:25:34.6 8:14  49  63.8       1        F 40-49                           
42    7655 M. Maisonet          M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:09.2 0:25:42.3 8:16  9   62.6       1        M 0- 9                            
43    7237 Jim Drumm            M      Quarryville        PA    0:26:40.6 0:25:59.6 8:22  56  59.0       7        M 50-59                           
44    7860 Matt Stone           M      Middletown         DE    0:26:47.8 0:25:59.7 8:22  45  54.0       9        M 40-49                           
45    7489 Julie Harper         F      Elkton             MD    0:26:44.2 0:26:14.1 8:27  40  57.7       2        F 40-49  Anytime Fitness Delaware 
46    7995 A. Yourek            M      Clayton            DE    0:27:08.0 0:26:16.5 8:27  12  54.3       3        M 10-14                           
47    7265 Jennifer Duckworth   F      Middletown         DE    0:27:42.4 0:26:17.0 8:28  44  59.2       3        F 40-49                           
48    4848 Maureen Carey        F      Newark             DE    0:27:14.0 0:26:23.7 8:30  39  57.0       3        F 30-39                           
49    7747 Scott Silver         M      Middletown         DE    0:27:34.8 0:26:31.0 8:32  53  56.4       8        M 50-59                           
50    4850 Barbara Casarino     F      Newark             DE    0:28:15.3 0:26:39.1 8:35  51  62.5       2        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
51    7667 Jeff Moore           M      Newark             DE    0:28:17.0 0:26:40.8 8:35  60  59.5       3        M 60-69  Fusion Running Club      
52    7499 Mallory Hill         F      New Castle         DE    0:27:40.9 0:26:43.9 8:36  26  55.1       2        F 20-29                           
53    7376 Greg Gilbert         M      Newark             DE    0:27:51.0 0:26:44.3 8:36  41  51.0       10       M 40-49  Fusion Running Club      
54    4854 Darren Cormier       M      Newark             DE    0:27:37.5 0:26:44.5 8:36  47  53.4       11       M 40-49                           
55    7744 Melissa Shughart     F      Middletown         DE    0:28:01.3 0:26:57.3 8:41  31  54.7       4        F 30-39                           
56    7726 Michael Reed         M      Aberdeen           MD    0:28:01.9 0:27:04.3 8:43  44  51.5       12       M 40-49                           
57    7994 Adrienne Yourek      F      Clayton            DE    0:28:22.6 0:27:11.6 8:45  41  56.0       4        F 40-49                           
58    7980 Deb Uff              F      Newark             DE    0:29:05.8 0:27:14.3 8:46  56  64.7       3        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
59    4853 Lisa Clarke          F      Newark             DE    0:28:09.7 0:27:15.4 8:46  40  55.5       5        F 40-49                           
60    7740 Rebeca Sanchez       F      Newark             DE    0:28:53.2 0:27:25.7 8:50  44  56.7       6        F 40-49                           
61    7975 Jenna Street         F      Newark             DE    0:28:26.6 0:27:30.7 8:51  14  57.2       1        F 10-14                           
62    7540 Katrina Jansen       F      Newark             DE    0:29:11.3 0:27:33.8 8:52  34  53.7       5        F 30-39  The Pacemakers           
63    4092 Jo Ann Alexander     F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:16.4 0:27:36.4 8:53  53  61.8       4        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
64    4801 Deb Buenaga          F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:30.5 0:27:56.1 8:59  54  61.7       5        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
65    7557 CHAS KERIN           M      Wilmington         DE    0:29:02.3 0:27:59.0 9:00  56  54.8       9        M 50-59                           
66    7978 Mike Trott           M      Joppa              MD    0:29:12.1 0:28:05.4 9:02  67  60.2       4        M 60-69                           
67    7996 E. Yourek            M      Clayton            DE    0:30:05.1 0:28:14.4 9:05  8   60.2       2        M 0- 9                            
68    7364 Ashley Gallaher      F      Newark             DE    0:29:14.4 0:28:19.7 9:07  36  52.5       6        F 30-39  The Pacemakers           
69    7984 Daniel Vennard       M      Newark             DE    0:30:01.2 0:28:19.9 9:07  37  46.7       5        M 30-39                           
70    7683 N. Murillo           F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:21.0 0:28:20.7 9:07  10  60.9       2        F 10-14                           
71    7419 Lauren Gilbert       F      Newark             DE    0:30:51.6 0:28:36.3 9:12  41  53.2       7        F 40-49  Fusion Running Club      
72    7991 Kevin Wilson Jr.     M      Newark             DE    0:29:51.3 0:28:40.0 9:14  24  44.8       4        M 20-29                           
73    7976 Katie Sullivan       F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:41.6 0:29:04.5 9:22  38  51.5       7        F 30-39  Fusion Running Club      
74    7365 J. Garica            M      Wilmington         DE    0:29:56.5 0:29:29.4 9:30  12  48.4       4        M 10-14                           
75    7729 Corrine Reed         F      Newark             DE    0:32:10.5 0:29:52.7 9:37  46  52.9       8        F 40-49  Fusion Running Club      
76    7541 Thomas Johannsen     M      Middletown         DE    0:31:38.2 0:29:56.9 9:38  54  50.4       10       M 50-59                           
77    7238 Bill Dubois          M      Townsend           DE    0:31:58.6 0:30:00.4 9:39  63  54.3       5        M 60-69                           
78    7722 Veronica Rausch      F      Chesapeake City    MD    0:31:30.0 0:30:00.9 9:40  54  57.4       6        F 50-59                           
79    7808 R. Stiles            M      Newark             DE    0:31:00.3 0:30:08.0 9:42  8   56.4       3        M 0- 9                            
80    7990 Matthew Welch        M      Newark             DE    0:36:07.2 0:30:29.7 9:49  35  42.8       6        M 30-39                           
81    4849 Nate Carey           M      Newark             DE    0:32:08.8 0:30:35.7 9:51  40  44.2       13       M 40-49                           
82    7362 James Fuller         M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:48.1 0:30:35.9 9:51  25  42.0       5        M 20-29                           
83    7989 Ivana Welch          F      Newark             DE    0:36:22.0 0:30:44.0 9:54  31  47.9       8        F 30-39                           
84    7987 Keely Warrick        F      Newark             DE    0:32:41.0 0:30:45.9 9:54  39  48.9       9        F 30-39  The Pacemakers           
85    7309 Amy Fitzgerald       F      Middletown         DE    0:32:45.9 0:30:50.6 9:56  33  47.9       10       F 30-39  The Pacemakers           
86    4778 Dana Bowerson        F      Middletown         DE    0:32:46.4 0:30:51.5 9:56  48  52.3       9        F 40-49  The Pacemakers           
87    4361 Maureen Berry        F      Newark             DE    0:32:47.8 0:30:53.9 9:57  64  62.9       2        F 60-69                           
88    7280 Kim Edwards          F      newark             DE    0:32:55.8 0:31:05.1 10:00 51  53.6       7        F 50-59                           
89    7993 Kimberly Wodzanowski F      Morrisville        PA    0:33:18.8 0:31:29.5 10:08 25  46.8       3        F 20-29                           
90    7721 Domenick Rathof      M      Bear               DE    0:35:40.9 0:34:09.1 11:00 17  37.9       5        M 15-19                           
91    7658 Susan Maxwell        F      Clayton            DE    0:36:54.2 0:34:42.2 11:10 34  42.6       11       F 30-39  The Pacemakers           
92    7141 James Doody          M      Newark             DE    0:37:03.7 0:34:49.4 11:13 74  52.9       2        M 70-99                           
93    7263 Donna Dubois         F      Townsend           DE    0:38:19.9 0:35:26.9 11:25 57  50.4       8        F 50-59                           
94    7691 S. Nahodil           M      Newark             DE    0:38:36.3 0:35:46.3 11:31 8   47.5       4        M 0- 9                            
95    7738 Karen Romecki        F      Conowingo          MD    0:37:25.9 0:35:57.6 11:34 58  50.2       9        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
96    7705 Brittney Paoli       F      Townsend           DE    0:39:38.7 0:37:26.6 12:03 30  39.3       12       F 30-39  The Pacemakers           
97    7451 Ashleigh Gunter      F      Newark             DE    0:39:38.9 0:37:27.3 12:03 28  39.3       4        F 20-29  The Pacemakers           
98    4775 Trent Boettcher      M      Newark             DE    0:39:20.7 0:37:28.2 12:04 14  36.2       5        M 10-14  Team Feeley              
99    4677 Erin Boettcher       F      Newark             DE    0:39:21.1 0:37:28.7 12:04 39  40.2       13       F 30-39  Team Feeley              
100   7558 Mollie KERIN         F      Wilmington         DE    0:40:28.4 0:37:43.4 12:09 56  46.7       10       F 50-59                           
101   7662 Robert Maxwell       M      Clayton            DE    0:38:51.4 0:37:51.4 12:11 40  35.7       14       M 40-49  The Pacemakers           
102   7698 Sharon Nahodil       F      Newark             DE    0:40:47.1 0:38:01.0 12:14 65  51.8       3        F 60-69                           
103   7998 Jamie Zaremba        F      Middletown         DE    0:40:52.0 0:38:18.2 12:20 34  38.6       14       F 30-39                           
104   7977 Sheri Swift          F      Bear               DE    0:41:18.0 0:39:18.7 12:39 41  38.7       10       F 40-49                           
105   4802 Steve Buenaga        M      Wilmington         DE    0:43:58.6 0:41:34.6 13:23 54  36.3       11       M 50-59                           
106   7720 Scott Quinn          M      Newark             DE    0:45:44.1 0:43:32.0 14:01 57  35.5       12       M 50-59  Fusion Running Club      
107   7992 Kim Witman           F      Newark             DE    0:47:19.8 0:44:17.6 14:15 54  38.9       11       F 50-59                           
108   7748 Kevin Somerville     M      Hockessin          DE    0:46:36.1 0:44:25.6 14:18 51  33.2       13       M 50-59                           
109   7232 Judy Dougherty       F      Middletown         DE    0:47:20.7 0:44:34.3 14:21 48  36.2       11       F 40-49                           
110   7692 Christopher Nahodil  M      Newark             DE    0:48:50.3 0:46:01.3 14:49 45  30.5       15       M 40-49                           
111   7704 Betty Olmstead       F      Wilmington         DE    0:49:46.8 0:46:47.8 15:04 74  47.7       1        F 70-99  Fusion Running Club      
112   7360 Laura Freehafer      F      Bear               DE    0:50:38.1 0:47:54.5 15:25 38  31.3       15       F 30-39                           
113   7426 Jenn Grant           F      Bear               DE    0:50:37.6 0:47:56.4 15:26 42  31.9       12       F 40-49                           
114   7534 Andrea Jackson       F      Bear               DE    0:50:37.0 0:47:56.6 15:26 35  30.9       16       F 30-39                           
115   4502 Marianne Bobbitt     F      Hockessin          DE    0:53:34.6 0:50:48.2 16:21 68  40.4       4        F 60-69                           
116   7306 Alan Fink            M      Wilmington         DE    0:52:25.7 0:50:52.8 16:23 74  36.2       3        M 70-99                           
117   7700 Tanya Negron         F      New Castle         DE    0:56:28.7 0:53:29.4 17:13 47  29.8       13       F 40-49  Anytime Fitness Delaware 
118   4855 Shannon Courtney     F      Northborough       MA    1:00:35.8 0:58:14.9 18:45 28  25.3       5        F 20-29                           
119   7701 Dave Oevermann       M      Northborough       MA    1:00:36.5 0:58:15.2 18:45 32  22.1       7        M 30-39                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Tyler Vega 7983 18  1       M      Elkton MD  17:08.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kelly Staehle 7750 40  26      F      Newark DE  23:51.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Tom Steenkamer 7794 61  5       M      Rising Sun MD  19:05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sherry Stiles 7811 41  27      F      Newark DE  24:16.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Maisonet 7655 9   42      M      Wilmington DE  25:42.3 
2     E. Yourek   7996 8   67      M      Clayton DE     28:14.4 
3     R. Stiles   7808 8   79      M      Newark DE      30:08.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Murillo  7682 12  19      M      Wilmington DE      21:47.0 
2     John Albans 4090 13  23      M      Kennett Square PA  22:54.8 
3     A. Yourek   7995 12  46      M      Clayton DE         26:16.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     DJ Farren   7305 18  2       M      Wilmington DE  17:46.1 
2     Adam Stone  7960 18  3       M      Middletown DE  18:11.6 
3     Joseph Volk 7986 19  9       M      Bear DE        19:26.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leo Stahl         7759 29  6       M      Media PA       18:48.7 
2     Tyler Michalowski 7663 25  24      M      Wilmington DE  23:03.7 
3     Alex Grant        7450 21  33      M      Newark DE      24:25.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patrick Boettcher 4774 39  4       M      Newark DE      18:28.9 
2     Jason Silva       7746 33  12      M      Bear DE        19:50.5 
3     Jeff shughart     7745 30  28      M      Middletown DE  23:41.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Rogalsky  7737 41  7       M      Wilmington DE      19:10.5 
2     Gregory Yourek 7997 43  11      M      Clayton DE         19:47.8 
3     Brian Albans   4045 45  13      M      Kennett Square PA  19:55.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frank A Ursomarso Jr 7981 55  10      M      Wilmington DE  19:38.5 
2     Mike Janis           7538 51  15      M      Newark DE      20:51.0 
3     John Poore           7708 54  20      M      Newark DE      21:57.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Greg Cauller 4852 60  8       M      York PA    19:21.4 
2     Jeff Leggett 7649 60  37      M      Newark DE  25:00.6 
3     Jeff Moore   7667 60  51      M      Newark DE  26:40.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Don Morrison 7669 70  17      M      Coatesville PA  21:29.9 
2     James Doody  7141 74  92      M      Newark DE       34:49.4 
3     Alan Fink    7306 74  116     M      Wilmington DE   50:52.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenna Street 7975 14  61      F      Newark DE      27:30.7 
2     N. Murillo   7683 10  70      F      Wilmington DE  28:20.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jillian Street 7974 17  31      F      Newark DE  24:16.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Leonardi   7653 29  38      F      Newark DE       25:11.7 
2     Mallory Hill         7499 26  52      F      New Castle DE   26:43.9 
3     Kimberly Wodzanowski 7993 25  89      F      Morrisville PA  31:29.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adrienne Trzonkowski 7979 39  29      F      Middletown DE  23:44.8 
2     Christina Hoenisch   7500 37  35      F      Smyrna DE      24:46.3 
3     Maureen Carey        4848 39  48      F      Newark DE      26:23.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy Vega           7982 49  41      F      Elkton MD      25:34.6 
2     Julie Harper       7489 40  45      F      Elkton MD      26:14.1 
3     Jennifer Duckworth 7265 44  47      F      Middletown DE  26:17.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 7749 51  34      F      Hockessin DE  24:33.5 
2     Barbara Casarino 4850 51  50      F      Newark DE     26:39.1 
3     Deb Uff          7980 56  58      F      Newark DE     27:14.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Debra Brookhouser 4794 61  39      F      Tilghman MD  25:17.6 
2     Maureen Berry     4361 64  87      F      Newark DE    30:53.9 
3     Sharon Nahodil    7698 65  102     F      Newark DE    38:01.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Betty Olmstead 7704 74  111     F      Wilmington DE  46:47.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.