St. John Sunset Run

Sat May 11, 2019 Pensacola, FL US 32507 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     2518 Christine Salome        F      Navarre          FL    US      38:19        12:20 53  44.6       
2     2617 Bob Matheson            M      Defuniak Springs FL    US      38:38        12:26 69  44.7       
3     2527 Ji Theriot              M      Pensacola        FL    US      40:05        12:54 40  34.2       
4     2585 Laura Sigler            F                                     40:12        12:56 60  46.1       
5     2595 Martha Becerril         F                                     41:31        13:22 53  41.1       
6     2513 Steve Lipe              M      Pensacola        GA    US      41:46        13:27 66  40.2       
7     2528 Kelley Theriot          F      Pensacola        FL    US      42:06        13:33 38  35.7       
8     2531 Paul Wernicke           M      Pensacola        FL    US      42:06        13:33 62  38.6       
9     2586 Carol Padgett           F                                     42:17        13:37 57  42.3       
10    2512 Barksdale Jordan        M      Pensacola        FL    US      42:35        13:42 75  44.0       
11    2517 Shelley Robinson        F      Pace             FL    US      42:48        13:47 67  47.4       
12    2519 Veronica Guzman                                               43:00        13:50                
13    2521 Joel Segraves           M      Pace             FL    US      44:10        14:13 75  42.5       
14    2534 Raymond Engel           M                                     44:16        14:15 74  41.7       
15    2580 Myra Kittle             F                                     44:33        14:20 77  52.5       
16    2499 Christie Brouillette    F      Pensacola        FL    US      44:36        14:21 67  45.4       
17    2578 Theresa Kittle          F                                     44:51        14:26 40  33.8       
18    2568 Frankie Castro          M                                     45:43        14:43 63  35.8       
19    2567 Yvette Casseus          F                                     45:54        14:46 64  42.4       
20    2510 Ricky Hendrix           M      Pensacola        FL    US      46:40        15:01 70  37.4       
21    2509 Sondra Halmaghi         F      Navarre          FL    US      46:43        15:02 54  37.0       
22    2515 Richard Mayberry        M      Pensacola        FL    US      46:50        15:04 64  35.3       
23    2593 Fr Dennis O Brien       M                                     47:27        15:16 67  35.7       
24    2540 Lucy Perko              F                                     48:01        15:27 28  30.8       
25    2591 Michele Thomas          F                                     48:03        15:28 48  33.6       
26    2538 April Engel             F                                     48:27        15:36 45  32.4       
27    2607 A. Killingsworth        F                                     48:35        15:38 12  33.9       
28    2615 2615 Contact Us                                               48:38        15:39                
29    2501 Kimberly Brown          F      Pensacola        FL    US      49:00        15:46 35  30.3       
30    2605 David Thomas            M                                     49:30        15:56 50  29.8       
31    2606 David Jr Thomas         M                                     49:30        15:56 29  26.3       
32    2613 Michelle Nelson         F                                     51:19        16:31 33  28.8       
33    2511 Sandi Jones             F      Pensacola        FL    US      52:22        16:51 65  37.7       
34    2525 Linda Suermann          F      Pensacola        FL    US      52:22        16:51 68  39.2       
35    2604 Feli Baston             F                                     52:25        16:52 60  35.4       
36    2603 Vicky Staszewski        F                                     52:26        16:53 67  38.7       
37    2561 Victoria Kilgen         F                                     52:39        16:57                
38    2581 Trudy Walden            F                                     52:39        16:57 70  40.1       
39    2600 K. Welch                F                                     53:30        17:13 11  31.6       
40    2620 Mikey Rickett           M                                     53:43        17:17 65  31.0       
41    2619 Sandy Rickett           F                                     53:43        17:17 50  30.7       
42    2566 Jim Brown               M                                     54:08        17:25 63  30.2       
43    2576 Cindy Dowd              F                                     54:14        17:27 66  36.9       
44    551  Kimberly King           F                                     54:44        17:37 46  29.0       
45    552  Kristin Struck          F                                     54:44        17:37 49  29.9       
46    2552 Mary Kuklish            F                                     54:50        17:39 29  26.9       
47    2550 Kathryn Kuklish         F                                     54:50        17:39 65  36.0       
48    2609 Magdalena Killingsworth F                                     55:09        17:45                
49    2608 A. Killingsworth        F                                     55:09        17:45 12  29.9       
50    2502 Cheryl Cooksey          F      Pensacola        FL    US      55:19        17:48 66  36.2       
51    2587 Denise Lamont           F                                     56:05        18:03 65  35.2       
52    2522 Marty Silverwood        F      Pensacola        FL    US      56:53        18:19 74  39.3       
53    2569 Anne Cynkar             F                                     57:46        18:36 61  32.5       
54    2544 Tom Kuklish             M                                     57:51        18:37 63  28.3       
55    2584 Becky Smith             F                                     57:54        18:38 68  35.5       
56    2557 George Bellas           M                                     58:03        18:41 54  26.2       
57    2545 Lisa Parker             F                                     58:36        18:52 36  25.4       
58    2611 Delmy Sosa              F                                     58:52        18:57 28  25.1       
59    2543 Megan Van Horn          F                                     58:58        18:59 25  25.0       
60    2542 Patty Van Horn          F                                     58:58        18:59 63  32.6       
61    2565 Connie Brown            F                                     59:12        19:03 64  32.9       
62    2541 Marshal Holman          M                                     59:14        19:04 56  26.1       
63    2616 Donna Riner             F                                     59:25        19:07 71  36.0       
64    2537 Clarence Riner          F                                     59:25        19:07 74  37.6       
65    2539 Stephen Engel           M                                     59:51        19:16 64  27.6       
66    2547 Mike Henderson          M                                     59:53        19:16 64  27.6       
67    2546 Sam Henderson           M                                     59:54        19:17 13  23.4       
68    2548 Leslie Henderson        F                                     59:55        19:17 63  32.1       
69    2523 Cindy Stephens          F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:01:57      19:56 58  29.2       
70    2524 John Stephens           M      Pensacola        FL    US      1:01:59      19:57 55  24.7       
71    2574 Kristina Brochu         F                                     1:02:54      20:15 39  24.0       
72    2572 C. Brochu               M                                     1:02:55      20:15 5   34.1       
73    2583 Thomas Kane             M                                     1:03:22      20:24 82  34.4       
74    2582 Diane Kane              F                                     1:03:24      20:24 82  40.4       
75    2573 Linda Lambeck           F                                     1:03:47      20:32 66  31.4       
76    2618 2618 Contact Us                                               1:04:26      20:44                
77    2504 A. Dejesus              F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:05:20      21:02 5   32.2       
78    2503 Archie Dejesus          M      Pensacola        FL    US      1:05:21      21:02 43  21.4       
79    2622 Gloria McMillan         F                                     1:06:16      21:20 64  29.4       
80    2516 Marsha Noller           F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:06:27      21:23 67  30.5       
81    2506 Tina Durbin             F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:06:27      21:23 45  23.7       
82    2621 Alan McMillan           M                                     1:06:33      21:25 76  28.7       
83    2532 Charles White           M      Pensacola        FL    US      1:07:01      21:34 39  20.3       
84    2555 Randi Gingerich         F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:07:02      21:35 32  22.1       
85    2507 Katie Epps              F      Baton Rouge      LA    US      1:07:17      21:39 30  21.9       
86    2562 Mary Corboy             F                                     1:07:44      21:48 74  33.0       

Additional results can be found at http://www.eventtiming.com.

Embed Code