Twilight Run

Wed June 19, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City          Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division  
                                                 Time    Time          Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ============= ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ========= 
1     Ryan Jayska           M      Holt          19:40.2 19:40.2 6:21  65.9       1        M Overall 
2     Dan Bergan            M      East Lansing  20:00.1 20:00.1 6:27  69.3       1        M Masters 
3     Brandon Shirkey       M      Holt          21:16.9 21:16.9 6:52  63.1       1        M 15-19   
4     Daniel Zanetti        M      Lansing       21:28.6 21:24.5 6:54  60.7       1        M 30-34   
5     Jeff Casteel          M                    21:52.7 21:50.8 7:03  63.0       1        M 40-44   
6     Zach Maynard          M      East Lansing  21:57.7 21:55.5 7:04  59.1       1        M 20-24   
7     Kenzie Chaffee        F      Portland      22:02.2 22:00.6 7:06  66.9       1        F Overall 
8     R. Maher              M      Port Huron    22:15.9 22:15.9 7:11  69.6       1        M 0-12    
9     L. Maher              M      Port Huron    22:21.2 22:20.4 7:12  64.5       2        M 0-12    
10    Mark Maher            M      Port Huron    22:25.4 22:25.1 7:14  63.7       1        M 45-49   
11    Osanna Radu           F      Dewitt        23:21.0 23:18.7 7:31  63.6       1        F 35-39   
12    Adam Worthy           M      Mount Clemens 23:31.4 23:28.6 7:34  55.3       1        M 25-29   
13    Anne Mitchell         F      Lansing       23:43.1 23:38.8 7:38  62.3       1        F 25-29   
14    S. Stokstad           F      East Lansing  23:47.0 23:43.6 7:39  75.4       1        F 0-12    
15    Teryl Hammill         M      Okemos        23:49.1 23:44.5 7:40  62.0       1        M 50-54   
16    Grace Howe            F      Lansing       23:49.2 23:45.0 7:40  62.0       2        F 25-29   
17    Travis Stouffer       M      Lansing       23:51.5 23:50.4 7:41  54.3       2        M 20-24   
18    Tom Schafer           M      Ionia         23:56.2 23:52.5 7:42  65.7       1        M 55-59   
19    Daniel Durany         M                    24:47.2 24:31.7 7:55  61.9       2        M 50-54   
20    Frank Garcia          M      Lansing       25:12.0 24:51.4 8:01  60.6       3        M 50-54   
21    Ashlea Phenicie       F      Lansing       25:21.8 25:18.7 8:10  58.2       1        F 20-24   
22    Elizabeth Hammill     F      Okemos        25:27.2 25:23.1 8:11  59.0       1        F 15-19   
23    Alec Thornburg        M      Okemos        25:27.5 25:23.8 8:12  51.1       2        M 15-19   
24    Jim Windsand          M                    25:39.0 25:38.1 8:16  66.6       1        M 65-69   
25    Kyle Mallari          M      Ann Arbor     25:44.0 25:38.4 8:16  50.5       2        M 25-29   
26    Emily Keller          F      Saint Johns   25:58.6 25:56.5 8:22  62.0       1        F 13-14   
27    Michael Chaffee       M      Portland      25:59.3 25:57.5 8:22  55.9       2        M 45-49   
28    Lisa Meints           F      East Lansing  26:06.2 26:04.7 8:25  56.5       1        F 30-34   
29    Adam Ford             M      Lansing       26:13.6 26:07.1 8:26  54.7       3        M 45-49   
30    Kent Nordlund         M      Lansing       26:41.9 26:35.8 8:35  53.3       4        M 45-49   
31    Thomas Durst          M      East Lansing  26:46.8 26:41.8 8:37  48.7       2        M 30-34   
32    Victoria Mikko        F      Holt          27:19.5 27:19.4 8:49  57.9       1        F Masters 
33    Kirsty Bullis         F      Mason         27:41.6 27:37.1 8:55  54.1       2        F 35-39   
34    Nicholas Beller       M      Charlotte     27:50.8 27:43.5 8:57  53.1       4        M 50-54   
35    Paula Winke           F      East Lansing  27:56.8 27:52.9 9:00  56.7       1        F 45-49   
36    Bill Keller           M                    28:05.1 28:00.2 9:02  69.2       1        M 75-79   
37    Lucia Ybarra          F                    28:29.6 28:26.7 9:11  52.1       3        F 35-39   
38    Nichole Fisher        F      Saint Johns   28:39.6 28:34.6 9:13  51.6       2        F 20-24   
39    Brent Mikko           M      Holt          28:44.3 28:43.2 9:16  51.6       5        M 50-54   
40    Brad Williams         M      Williamston   29:01.3 28:56.3 9:20  53.7       2        M 55-59   
41    Tom Cummings          M      East Lansing  29:17.3 29:10.3 9:25  45.4       1        M 35-39   
42    Angela Palmer         F      East Lansing  29:24.9 29:12.0 9:25  50.5       2        F 30-34   
43    Maggie Kormanyos      F      Mason         29:42.1 29:32.6 9:32  49.9       3        F 25-29   
44    Sarah Hingst          F      Lansing       29:50.3 29:41.4 9:35  50.1       4        F 35-39   
45    Susan Pifer           F      Hastings      29:56.6 29:54.3 9:39  59.7       1        F 55-59   
46    Fred Hingst           M      Lansing       30:20.7 30:11.7 9:44  45.0       2        M 35-39   
47    Rebecca Griffes       F      DeWitt        30:21.0 30:12.6 9:45  49.2       5        F 35-39   
48    Ashley Porter         F      Owosso        30:41.9 30:19.9 9:47  48.6       4        F 25-29   
49    Karenn Vernagus       F      Lansing       30:33.6 30:22.3 9:48  52.1       2        F 45-49   
50    Jeff Meier            M      Haslett       31:08.6 30:41.8 9:54  50.2       3        M 55-59   
51    Bill Moran            M                    30:56.7 30:51.6 9:57  47.7       6        M 50-54   
52    Amie Lucas            F      Lansing       31:05.9 30:53.8 9:58  47.7       3        F 30-34   
53    Amy Willing           F      Lansing       31:01.6 30:57.4 9:59  55.7       1        F 50-54   
54    Michelle Danaj        F      Lansing       31:21.9 31:00.9 10:00 47.5       5        F 25-29   
55    Hannah Paksi          F      Saint Johns   31:19.8 31:17.4 10:06 47.1       3        F 20-24   
56    Lindsay Farrell       F      Portland      31:36.4 31:28.9 10:09 46.8       6        F 25-29   
57    Michelle Riechers     F      Ann Arbor     31:56.9 31:42.7 10:14 46.5       4        F 20-24   
58    James Mierzwa         M      Stockbridge   31:51.6 31:46.4 10:15 46.0       5        M 45-49   
59    Vicki Loszewski       F      Holt          32:09.6 31:58.6 10:19 48.6       1        F 40-44   
60    Larry McCaskey        M      Holt          32:13.6 32:10.6 10:23 53.6       2        M 65-69   
61    Lisa Fisher           F                    32:39.7 32:24.4 10:27 50.9       2        F 50-54   
62    Kelly Twigg           F      Livonia       32:43.8 32:32.8 10:30 45.3       5        F 20-24   
63    Rose Hanson           F      East Lansing  32:58.5 32:49.1 10:35 44.9       7        F 25-29   
64    Katie Stephen         F      Ann Arbor     33:16.5 33:03.3 10:40 44.6       8        F 25-29   
65    Brooke Cummings       F      East Lansing  33:10.6 33:03.9 10:40 44.9       6        F 35-39   
66    Anita Lloyd           F      Jackson       33:34.6 33:28.6 10:48 44.0       4        F 30-34   
67    Katie Denczek         F      Lansing       33:50.5 33:35.6 10:50 43.9       6        F 20-24   
68    Erin Hamilton         F      Haslett       34:32.8 34:23.2 11:06 42.9       5        F 30-34   
69    Veronica Salais       F      Atlanta       34:43.5 34:23.5 11:06 43.0       6        F 30-34   
70    Christine Thelen      F      Dewitt        34:32.8 34:23.5 11:06 42.9       7        F 30-34   
71    Terry Gawel           M                    35:39.3 35:23.8 11:25 48.2       3        M 65-69   
72    Arika Ford            F      Lansing       35:45.5 35:31.3 11:28 42.4       7        F 35-39   
73    Cathy Edick           F      Mason         35:53.2 35:38.4 11:30 44.0       3        F 45-49   
74    Judith Tuthill        F      Haslett       35:55.6 35:43.7 11:32 59.8       1        F 70-74   
75    Roger Nelson          M      Dansville     36:05.9 35:43.7 11:32 48.8       1        M 70-74   
76    Robert Skabic         M      Lansing       36:08.6 35:53.3 11:35 48.6       2        M 70-74   
77    Sarah Morgan          F      Mason         36:40.4 36:21.1 11:44 41.4       8        F 35-39   
78    Randy Fielder         M                    36:50.5 36:23.0 11:44 46.1       4        M 65-69   
79    Robert Subrizi        M      Williamston   36:38.0 36:30.9 11:47 41.3       7        M 50-54   
80    Tina Nowakowski       F      Lansing       36:49.4 36:31.8 11:47 40.3       9        F 25-29   
81    Elizabeth Thomas      F      Owosso        37:05.6 36:41.5 11:50 42.7       4        F 45-49   
82    Mandy Rose            F      Howell        37:01.7 36:46.0 11:52 40.6       9        F 35-39   
83    Gordon Tuthill        M      Haslett       37:07.7 37:01.3 11:57 47.7       3        M 70-74   
84    Rita Schafer          F                    37:16.9 37:04.4 11:58 62.9       1        F 75-79   
85    Emilia Marcyk-Taylor  F      East Lansing  37:32.5 37:15.1 12:01 39.6       10       F 25-29   
86    Brenda Seeger         F      Lansing       37:33.9 37:19.9 12:03 46.7       2        F 55-59   
87    Gary Davis            M      Mason         37:43.5 37:21.7 12:03 40.3       8        M 50-54   
88    Dawn Akers            F      Lansing       39:24.7 39:05.8 12:37 47.9       1        F 60-64   
89    Jessica Sender        F      Lansing       40:00.0 39:42.2 12:48 37.1       8        F 30-34   
90    Mary Hanson           F      East Lansing  39:54.5 39:43.9 12:49 42.9       3        F 50-54   
91    Kaiya Hamilton        F      Eaton Rapids  39:59.6 39:47.1 12:50 37.2       9        F 30-34   
92    Robin Freeman         F      Onondaga      41:10.0 40:51.4 13:11 39.5       5        F 45-49   
93    Dave Rainone          M      East Lansing  41:13.2 40:54.4 13:12 39.6       1        M 60-64   
94    Kisti Boatright       F      Grand Rapids  41:29.2 41:04.6 13:15 35.9       10       F 30-34   
95    Linda Baker           F      Hudson        41:36.7 41:20.5 13:20 48.3       1        F 65-69   
96    Donna Behm            F      Oakley        42:00.9 41:36.0 13:25 46.2       2        F 60-64   
97    Edith Farrell         F      Lake Odessa   41:55.7 41:48.0 13:29 40.8       4        F 50-54   
98    Robert Stocker        M      East Lansing  42:15.6 41:59.0 13:33 43.8       4        M 70-74   
99    Chris Ferris          F      Lansing       42:28.8 42:13.5 13:37 49.2       2        F 65-69   
100   Stephanie Keller      F      Saint Johns   42:33.6 42:18.0 13:39 36.2       2        F 40-44   
101   Lori Williams         F      Williamston   43:19.1 43:07.2 13:55 42.4       3        F 55-59   
102   Jon Dreves            M      Lansing       43:26.5 43:18.4 13:58 30.1       3        M 30-34   
103   Mary Whybra           F      Lansing       45:19.7 44:58.6 14:31 39.7       4        F 55-59   
104   Karen Willson         F      Lansing       45:20.3 44:59.6 14:31 34.9       6        F 45-49   
105   E. Spoer              M                    45:18.9 45:15.1 14:36 43.4       3        M 0-12    
106   Amber Spoer           F                    45:28.9 45:25.4 14:39 33.1       10       F 35-39   
107   Danielle Davison      F      Lansing       47:48.6 47:30.5 15:20 31.1       11       F 30-34   
108   Jean Wielend          F      Potterville   47:50.0 47:32.7 15:20 37.1       5        F 55-59   
109   Parik Kadu            M      Lansing       47:54.2 47:40.9 15:23 27.4       4        M 30-34   
110   Harrison Hensley      M                    48:41.2 48:03.8 15:30 49.5       1        M 80-98   
111   Krista Meier          F      Haslett       48:41.8 48:05.0 15:31 32.9       7        F 45-49   
112   Christine Koneval     F      Mason         48:37.6 48:24.0 15:37 31.0       11       F 35-39   
113   Bill Kirsh-Carr       M                    51:25.7 51:09.0 16:30 29.2       9        M 50-54   
114   Laura Sorrell         F      Lansing       51:46.4 51:25.6 16:35 36.4       3        F 60-64   
115   Anna Stouffer-Hopkins F      Lansing       52:45.8 52:25.4 16:55 28.1       11       F 25-29   
116   Anne Subrizi          F      Williamston   52:56.8 52:43.4 17:00 32.0       5        F 50-54   
117   Sam Subrizi           M      Williamston   52:56.7 52:44.3 17:01 25.4       3        M 15-19   
118   Sandi Michalec        F      Owosso        53:10.0 52:45.9 17:01 39.9       2        F 70-74   
119   Kelly Havens          F      Lansing       55:37.9 55:18.7 17:51 28.1       3        F 40-44   
120   Melissa Garber        F      Bath          56:42.8 56:24.6 18:12 27.0       4        F 40-44   
121   Laura Olson           F      Lansing       58:21.5 58:01.3 18:43 31.5       6        F 55-59   
122   Ronda Greko           F      Lansing       58:22.1 58:04.1 18:44 32.6       4        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ryan Jayska 1067 27  1       M      Holt MI US 19:40.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kenzie Chaffee 1118 20  7       F      Portland MI US 22:02.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dan Bergan 1528 42  2       M      East Lansing MI US 20:00.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Victoria Mikko 905 46  32      F      Holt MI US 27:19.5 


Male 12 & under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Maher 884  10  8       M      Port Huron MI US 22:15.9 
2     L. Maher 883  12  9       M      Port Huron MI US 22:20.4 
3     E. Spoer 1644 6   105     M                       45:15.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brandon Shirkey 781  15  3       M      Holt MI US        21:16.9 
2     Alec Thornburg  1024 18  23      M      Okemos MI US      25:23.8 
3     Sam Subrizi     1260 15  117     M      Williamston MI US 52:44.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zach Maynard    958  20  6       M      East Lansing MI US 21:55.5 
2     Travis Stouffer 9316 23  17      M      Lansing MI US      23:50.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adam Worthy  9122 29  12      M      Mount Clemens MI US 23:28.6 
2     Kyle Mallari 1300 26  25      M      Ann Arbor MI US     25:38.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Zanetti 9114 30  4       M      Lansing MI US      21:24.5 
2     Thomas Durst   9119 30  31      M      East Lansing MI US 26:41.8 
3     Jon Dreves     1213 32  102     M      Lansing MI US      43:18.4 
4     Parik Kadu     1449 32  109     M      Lansing MI US      47:40.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Cummings 9090 35  41      M      East Lansing MI US 29:10.3 
2     Fred Hingst  1253 39  46      M      Lansing MI US      30:11.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Casteel 1653 41  5       M               21:50.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Maher      866  46  10      M      Port Huron MI US  22:25.1 
2     Michael Chaffee 1109 48  27      M      Portland MI US    25:57.5 
3     Adam Ford       9054 46  29      M      Lansing MI US     26:07.1 
4     Kent Nordlund   1203 45  30      M      Lansing MI US     26:35.8 
5     James Mierzwa   1444 49  58      M      Stockbridge MI US 31:46.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Teryl Hammill   1005 50  15      M      Okemos MI US      23:44.5 
2     Daniel Durany   1627 54  19      M                        24:31.7 
3     Frank Garcia    9291 53  20      M      Lansing MI US     24:51.4 
4     Nicholas Beller 1353 50  34      M      Charlotte MI US   27:43.5 
5     Brent Mikko     914  51  39      M      Holt MI US        28:43.2 
6     Bill Moran      1626 50  51      M                        30:51.6 
7     Robert Subrizi  1291 53  79      M      Williamston MI US 36:30.9 
8     Gary Davis      1056 53  87      M      Mason MI US       37:21.7 
9     Bill Kirsh-Carr 1654 52  113     M                        51:09.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Schafer   901  58  18      M      Ionia MI US       23:52.5 
2     Brad Williams 1259 57  40      M      Williamston MI US 28:56.3 
3     Jeff Meier    995  56  50      M      Haslett MI US     30:41.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dave Rainone 1554 62  93      M      East Lansing MI US 40:54.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jim Windsand   976  68  24      M                 25:38.1 
2     Larry McCaskey 916  69  60      M      Holt MI US 32:10.6 
3     Terry Gawel    1621 68  71      M                 35:23.8 
4     Randy Fielder  999  66  78      M                 36:23.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roger Nelson   9116 70  75      M      Dansville MI US    35:43.7 
2     Robert Skabic  925  70  76      M      Lansing MI US      35:53.3 
3     Gordon Tuthill 1318 71  83      M      Haslett MI US      37:01.3 
4     Robert Stocker 915  74  98      M      East Lansing MI US 41:59.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Keller 1028 77  36      M               28:00.2 


Male 80 & up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 759 85  110     M               48:03.8 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     S. Stokstad 1107 9   14      F      East Lansing MI US 23:43.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Keller 971 13  26      F      Saint Johns MI US 25:56.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Hammill 1013 17  22      F      Okemos MI US 25:23.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashlea Phenicie   9324 24  21      F      Lansing MI US     25:18.7 
2     Nichole Fisher    9309 22  38      F      Saint Johns MI US 28:34.6 
3     Hannah Paksi      9177 22  55      F      Saint Johns MI US 31:17.4 
4     Michelle Riechers 1369 24  57      F      Ann Arbor MI US   31:42.7 
5     Kelly Twigg       1061 24  62      F      Livonia MI US     32:32.8 
6     Katie Denczek     9184 21  67      F      Lansing MI US     33:35.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anne Mitchell         979  27  13      F      Lansing MI US      23:38.8 
2     Grace Howe            1524 27  16      F      Lansing MI US      23:45.0 
3     Maggie Kormanyos      9044 29  43      F      Mason MI US        29:32.6 
4     Ashley Porter         855  29  48      F      Owosso MI US       30:19.9 
5     Michelle Danaj        9130 25  54      F      Lansing MI US      31:00.9 
6     Lindsay Farrell       9133 29  56      F      Portland MI US     31:28.9 
7     Rose Hanson           9183 27  63      F      East Lansing MI US 32:49.1 
8     Katie Stephen         1343 25  64      F      Ann Arbor MI US    33:03.3 
9     Tina Nowakowski       1378 27  80      F      Lansing MI US      36:31.8 
10    Emilia Marcyk-Taylor  1078 29  85      F      East Lansing MI US 37:15.1 
11    Anna Stouffer-Hopkins 9322 26  115     F      Lansing MI US      52:25.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Meints      889  30  28      F      East Lansing MI US 26:04.7 
2     Angela Palmer    930  31  42      F      East Lansing MI US 29:12.0 
3     Amie Lucas       957  31  52      F      Lansing MI US      30:53.8 
4     Anita Lloyd      956  31  66      F      Jackson MI US      33:28.6 
5     Erin Hamilton    1297 33  68      F      Haslett MI US      34:23.2 
6     Veronica Salais  9176 34  69      F      Atlanta GA US      34:23.5 
7     Christine Thelen 1292 33  70      F      Dewitt MI US       34:23.5 
8     Jessica Sender   1377 31  89      F      Lansing MI US      39:42.2 
9     Kaiya Hamilton   9287 34  91      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:47.1 
10    Kisti Boatright  853  32  94      F      Grand Rapids MI US 41:04.6 
11    Danielle Davison 1031 33  107     F      Lansing MI US      47:30.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Osanna Radu       9017 35  11      F      Dewitt MI US       23:18.7 
2     Kirsty Bullis     9296 37  33      F      Mason MI US        27:37.1 
3     Lucia Ybarra      1651 35  37      F                         28:26.7 
4     Sarah Hingst      1218 36  44      F      Lansing MI US      29:41.4 
5     Rebecca Griffes   1254 36  47      F      DeWitt MI US       30:12.6 
6     Brooke Cummings   9076 35  65      F      East Lansing MI US 33:03.9 
7     Arika Ford        9086 39  72      F      Lansing MI US      35:31.3 
8     Sarah Morgan      1506 39  77      F      Mason MI US        36:21.1 
9     Mandy Rose        761  37  82      F      Howell MI US       36:46.0 
10    Amber Spoer       1649 39  106     F                         45:25.4 
11    Christine Koneval 1500 38  112     F      Mason MI US        48:24.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Vicki Loszewski  9101 44  59      F      Holt MI US        31:58.6 
2     Stephanie Keller 966  42  100     F      Saint Johns MI US 42:18.0 
3     Kelly Havens     816  44  119     F      Lansing MI US     55:18.7 
4     Melissa Garber   1419 41  120     F      Bath MI US        56:24.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paula Winke      1084 46  35      F      East Lansing MI US 27:52.9 
2     Karenn Vernagus  1513 46  49      F      Lansing MI US      30:22.3 
3     Cathy Edick      1025 45  73      F      Mason MI US        35:38.4 
4     Elizabeth Thomas 817  45  81      F      Owosso MI US       36:41.5 
5     Robin Freeman    1370 48  92      F      Onondaga MI US     40:51.4 
6     Karen Willson    812  45  104     F      Lansing MI US      44:59.6 
7     Krista Meier     988  46  111     F      Haslett MI US      48:05.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Willing   934  54  53      F      Lansing MI US      30:57.4 
2     Lisa Fisher   1655 50  61      F                         32:24.4 
3     Mary Hanson   9181 53  90      F      East Lansing MI US 39:43.9 
4     Edith Farrell 9132 53  97      F      Lake Odessa MI US  41:48.0 
5     Anne Subrizi  1283 52  116     F      Williamston MI US  52:43.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Pifer   9100 57  45      F      Hastings MI US    29:54.3 
2     Brenda Seeger 760  55  86      F      Lansing MI US     37:19.9 
3     Lori Williams 1255 59  101     F      Williamston MI US 43:07.2 
4     Mary Whybra   802  57  103     F      Lansing MI US     44:58.6 
5     Jean Wielend  1039 56  108     F      Potterville MI US 47:32.7 
6     Laura Olson   1529 59  121     F      Lansing MI US     58:01.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dawn Akers    800  61  88      F      Lansing MI US 39:05.8 
2     Donna Behm    848  63  96      F      Oakley MI US  41:36.0 
3     Laura Sorrell 9311 61  114     F      Lansing MI US 51:25.6 
4     Ronda Greko   1047 62  122     F      Lansing MI US 58:04.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Baker  1001 66  95      F      Hudson MI US  41:20.5 
2     Chris Ferris 785  69  99      F      Lansing MI US 42:13.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill 1298 71  74      F      Haslett MI US 35:43.7 
2     Sandi Michalec 822  70  118     F      Owosso MI US  52:45.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rita Schafer 1060 77  84      F               37:04.4 

Embed Code