Twilight Run

Wed June 19, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City           State Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                        Time      Time              Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Brandon Kane          M      Charlotte      MI    19:52.8   19:52.5 6:25  20  65.1       1        M 20-24   
2     Ben Hammill           M      Okemos         MI    19:52.6   19:52.6 6:25  21  65.1       1        M Overall 
3     Michael Prince        M      Windermere     FL    19:58.0   19:58.0 6:26  40  68.4       1        M Masters 
4     Eric O'Dell           M      Lansing        MI    20:25.6   20:25.1 6:35  31  63.7       1        M 30-34   
5     Mika Byar             M      Lansing        MI    20:36.4   20:32.0 6:37  20  63.0       2        M 20-24   
6     Robert Seng           M      Webberville    MI    20:41.4   20:39.1 6:40  49  70.6       1        M 45-49   
7     Daniel Zanetti        M      Lansing        MI    20:43.3   20:39.9 6:40  31  62.9       2        M 30-34   
8     Christian Byar        M      Norton Shores  MI    21:46.3   21:43.2 7:00  48  66.7       2        M 45-49   
9     Tom Lindsey           M      Lansing        MI    22:43.4   22:41.7 7:19  44  61.9       1        M 40-44   
10    Matt Bidigare         M      Haslett        MI    23:00.3   22:50.6 7:22  19  56.7       1        M 15-19   
11    Teryl Hammill         M      Okemos         MI    23:03.4   22:57.4 7:24  51  64.5       1        M 50-54   
12    E. Merrill            M      Eaton Rapids   MI    23:05.3   22:58.9 7:25  9   70.6       1        M 0-12    
13    Eli Dyer              M      Eaton Rapids   MI    23:05.4   22:59.5 7:25  13  60.9       1        M 13-14   
14    Brian Wisdom          M      Mason          MI    23:06.9   23:05.7 7:27  42  60.0       2        M 40-44   
15    Jason Schultz         M                           23:15.3   23:11.0 7:29  35  57.0       1        M 35-39   
16    Charles Fritz         M      Dewitt         MI    23:14.2   23:12.1 7:29  44  60.5       3        M 40-44   
17    Jacob Bonotto         M      Lansing        MI    23:12.9   23:12.3 7:29  31  56.0       3        M 30-34   
18    Chandler Hetherington M      Charlotte      MI    23:15.5   23:12.9 7:29  19  55.8       2        M 15-19   
19    Jordyn Nightengale    F      Charlotte      MI    23:14.5   23:14.5 7:30  20  63.3       1        F Overall 
20    Kyle Shearer          M      Charlevoix     MI    23:42.9   23:31.2 7:35  30  55.1       4        M 30-34   
21    Natalie Adams         F      Alma           MI    23:41.9   23:38.7 7:38  13  67.9       1        F 13-14   
22    Zachary Albright      M      Spring Lake    MI    23:46.1   23:39.3 7:38  21  54.7       3        M 20-24   
23    Tom Schafer           M      Ionia          MI    23:43.9   23:42.4 7:39  59  66.6       1        M 55-59   
24    Kari Chandler         F      Okemos         MI    23:54.7   23:54.7 7:43  66  83.7       1        F Masters 
25    Danielle Murphy       F      Holt           MI    24:05.5   24:04.3 7:46  32  61.2       1        F 30-34   
26    Dave Smith            M      Potterville    MI    24:10.2   24:06.6 7:47  40  56.7       4        M 40-44   
27    Sabrina Hebeler       F      Haslett        MI    24:21.6   24:20.2 7:51  29  60.4       1        F 25-29   
28    Daniel Lance          M      East Lansing   MI    24:31.0   24:24.0 7:52  24  53.0       4        M 20-24   
29    Heather McGowan       F      Holt           MI    24:45.6   24:42.4 7:58  37  60.4       1        F 35-39   
30    Jonathan French       M      Fairfield      OH    25:04.3   24:58.4 8:03  34  52.6       5        M 30-34   
31    BJ RYCUS              M      Okemos         MI    25:12.1   24:59.4 8:04  50  58.8       2        M 50-54   
32    Steven DeWit          M      Trenton        MI    25:11.4   25:01.5 8:04  40  54.6       5        M 40-44   
33    Daniel Perkins        M      Eaton Rapids   MI    25:13.5   25:06.7 8:06  14  54.5       2        M 13-14   
34    Lisa Meints           F      East Lansing   MI    25:11.7   25:09.8 8:07  31  58.5       2        F 30-34   
35    Emmy Dyer             F      Eaton Rapids   MI    25:53.6   25:39.6 8:17  18  57.6       1        F 15-19   
36    Jessica Dunsmore      F      Leslie         MI    26:08.9   26:01.3 8:24  19  56.5       2        F 15-19   
37    Muthoni Njuguna       F      Lansing        MI    26:08.0   26:04.7 8:25  51  63.9       1        F 50-54   
38    Megan Merrill         F      Eaton Rapids   MI    26:16.3   26:06.1 8:25  38  57.3       2        F 35-39   
39    Brian Kane            M      Charlotte      MI    26:16.1   26:09.6 8:26  47  54.9       3        M 45-49   
40    Jim Windsand          M                           26:18.9   26:16.7 8:29  69  65.6       1        M 65-69   
41    Claude Hogan          M                           26:25.8   26:20.5 8:30  41  52.2       6        M 40-44   
42    Robert zanger         M      Bath           MI    26:35.1   26:23.7 8:31  42  52.5       7        M 40-44   
43    Kristine Kotsch       F      Dewitt         MI    26:37.6   26:35.3 8:35  50  62.0       2        F 50-54   
44    Alissa Adams          F      Alma           MI    26:42.5   26:38.7 8:36  20  55.2       1        F 20-24   
45    Ryan Jonas            M      Eaton Rapids   MI    26:52.0   26:39.9 8:36  18  48.7       3        M 15-19   
46    Alexis Peart          F      Okemos         MI    26:47.1   26:41.4 8:37  52  63.2       3        F 50-54   
47    Danielle Motz         F      Lansing        MI    26:57.2   26:50.5 8:40  26  54.8       2        F 25-29   
48    Emily Adams           F      Alma           MI    26:54.4   26:50.5 8:40  50  61.4       4        F 50-54   
49    Jeffo Anderson        M      Lansing        MI    26:58.0   26:53.0 8:40  57  57.8       2        M 55-59   
50    Christopher Merrill   M      Dansville      MI    27:05.5   26:59.6 8:42  53  55.7       3        M 50-54   
51    Ashlea Phenicie       F      East Lansing   MI    27:18.7   27:10.9 8:46  25  54.1       3        F 25-29   
52    Lindsay Ross          F      Potterville    MI    27:19.6   27:15.2 8:47  34  54.2       3        F 30-34   
53    Kathy Close           F      Howell         MI    27:24.5   27:20.3 8:49  50  60.3       5        F 50-54   
54    Trent Johnson         M      Perry          MI    27:28.8   27:20.4 8:49  49  53.3       4        M 45-49   
55    M. Merrill            F      Eaton Rapids   MI    27:31.9   27:20.9 8:49  12  60.0       1        F 0-12    
56    Amie Lucas            F      Lansing        MI    27:28.5   27:21.3 8:49  32  53.8       4        F 30-34   
57    Tom Dyer              M      Eaton Rapids   MI    27:36.4   27:21.9 8:50  48  52.9       5        M 45-49   
58    Karenn Vernagus       F      Lansing        MI    27:40.0   27:22.1 8:50  47  58.3       1        F 45-49   
59    Kent Nordlund         M      Lansing        MI    27:46.1   27:27.8 8:52  46  51.9       6        M 45-49   
60    T. Mann               F      Holt           MI    27:53.3   27:33.1 8:53  11  61.0       2        F 0-12    
61    Todd Mann             M      Holt           MI    28:02.0   27:41.8 8:56  42  50.0       8        M 40-44   
62    James Mierzwa         M      Stockbridge    MI    27:51.8   27:44.4 8:57  50  53.0       4        M 50-54   
63    Nichole Fisher        F      Saint Johns    MI    27:57.8   27:49.0 8:58  23  52.9       2        F 20-24   
64    Robert Patterson      M      Eaton Rapids   MI    27:53.5   27:53.5 9:00  16  47.4       4        M 15-19   
65    Angela Palmer         F      East Lansing   MI    28:12.5   28:04.5 9:03  32  52.5       5        F 30-34   
66    John Donnelly         M      Holland        MI    28:18.3   28:07.9 9:04  43  49.6       9        M 40-44   
67    Sue Wismer            F      Lansing        MI    28:17.6   28:11.9 9:06  60  65.7       1        F 60-64   
68    Lindsay Farrell       F      Portland       MI    28:34.5   28:22.1 9:09  30  51.9       6        F 30-34   
69    Arnulfo Macias        M      Lansing        MI    28:26.5   28:22.7 9:09  37  47.1       2        M 35-39   
70    Jon Roberts           M      Lansing        MI    28:40.0   28:29.3 9:11  33  45.9       6        M 30-34   
71    Ryan Hodgins          M      Lansing        MI    28:47.0   28:34.3 9:13  39  47.5       3        M 35-39   
72    Bill Keller           M                           28:41.9   28:37.1 9:14  78  69.1       1        M 75-79   
73    Tiffany Kowalk        F      Charlotte      MI    28:49.5   28:44.9 9:16  35  51.5       3        F 35-39   
74    Nathan VandenBerghe   M      Dryden         MI    29:06.0   28:48.8 9:18  45  49.2       7        M 45-49   
75    Ruben Meza            M      East Lansing   MI    29:06.5   28:52.6 9:19  44  48.6       10       M 40-44   
76    Teresa Znidarsic      F      Grand Ledge    MI    29:02.5   28:55.9 9:20  55  60.3       1        F 55-59   
77    Elizabeth Hammill     F                           29:12.3   29:06.2 9:23  18  50.8       3        F 15-19   
78    Karmen Puruleski      F      Holt           MI    29:23.7   29:15.6 9:26  27  50.3       4        F 25-29   
79    Lisa Curtis           F      Dimondale      MI    29:50.4   29:24.5 9:29  46  53.8       2        F 45-49   
80    Mary Sifers           F      Lansing        MI    29:49.4   29:32.8 9:32  43  52.2       1        F 40-44   
81    Jessa Bye             F      East Lansing   MI    29:47.9   29:42.2 9:35  32  49.6       7        F 30-34   
82    Gwyn Smith            F      Grand Rapids   MI    30:02.2   29:46.8 9:36  45  52.7       3        F 45-49   
83    Ben Hoskins           M      Jackson        MI    30:10.2   29:50.9 9:38  26  43.3       1        M 25-29   
84    Kay Tarpley           F      Wyandotte      MI    30:01.8   29:51.5 9:38  40  50.6       2        F 40-44   
85    J. Odneal             F      Lansing        MI    30:09.0   30:03.7 9:42  7   63.8       3        F 0-12    
86    Tami Osborne          F      Okemos         MI    30:09.5   30:04.5 9:42  47  53.1       4        F 45-49   
87    Shanna Meza           F      east lansing   MI    30:30.0   30:15.9 9:46  39  49.7       4        F 35-39   
88    Amy Johnson           F      Kalamazoo      MI    30:25.2   30:16.8 9:46  60  61.2       2        F 60-64   
89    Maggy Zidar           F      Pontiac        MI    30:41.8   30:27.9 9:50  69  68.4       1        F 65-69   
90    Emily Fronk           F      Jackson        MI    30:49.2   30:30.1 9:50  24  48.2       3        F 20-24   
91    Makenna Burnett       F      Grass Lake     MI    30:57.1   30:30.9 9:51  24  48.2       4        F 20-24   
92    Kristi Shearer        F      Lansing        MI    30:55.3   30:46.7 9:56  27  47.8       5        F 25-29   
93    Bob Brooks            M      Lansing        MI    31:01.1   30:49.4 9:57  76  61.7       2        M 75-79   
94    Ann Hasen             F      Lansing        MI    31:17.5   30:49.8 9:57  50  53.5       6        F 50-54   
95    Fred Fry              M      Lansing        MI    31:12.9   30:59.7 10:00 72  57.6       1        M 70-74   
96    Carly Dudash          F      Celebration    FL    31:22.9   31:14.1 10:05 38  47.9       5        F 35-39   
97    Debby Mansel          F      Potterville    MI    31:36.2   31:27.2 10:09 62  60.4       3        F 60-64   
98    William Bosquez       M      Saint Louis    MI    31:54.7   31:40.1 10:13 28  40.8       2        M 25-29   
99    Cean Rench            M      Sturgis        MI    31:55.8   31:41.2 10:13 35  41.7       4        M 35-39   
100   Vance DeCamp          M      Williamston    MI    32:05.3   31:43.7 10:14 73  57.1       2        M 70-74   
101   Dennis VanCleve       M      Lansing        MI    32:05.7   31:44.9 10:14 66  52.7       2        M 65-69   
102   Jerome Vanhulle       M                           32:06.2   31:54.6 10:18 49  45.7       8        M 45-49   
103   Hannah Johnston       F      Lansing        MI    32:32.3   32:23.8 10:27 26  45.4       6        F 25-29   
104   Larry McCaskey        M      Holt           MI    32:37.0   32:26.2 10:28 70  53.7       3        M 70-74   
105   Lisa Schramm          F      Lansing        MI    33:03.2   32:37.4 10:31 50  50.5       7        F 50-54   
106   William Kennedy       M      Lansing        MI    32:53.8   32:41.9 10:33 50  44.9       5        M 50-54   
107   Alyssa Imig           F      Holt           MI    32:55.4   32:52.0 10:36 22  44.8       5        F 20-24   
108   Jill Barnes           F      Lansing        MI    33:12.4   32:54.0 10:37 50  50.1       8        F 50-54   
109   Katie Shelton         F      Lansing        MI    33:11.2   32:54.8 10:37 54  52.4       9        F 50-54   
110   Catherine Henning     F      Grand Ledge    MI    33:13.7   32:55.8 10:37 44  47.2       3        F 40-44   
111   Vicki Loszewski       F      Holt           MI    33:13.3   33:01.1 10:39 45  47.5       5        F 45-49   
112   Laura West            F      Stantont       MI    33:23.8   33:02.1 10:39 46  47.9       6        F 45-49   
113   Chelsey LaRock        F      Leslie         MI    33:13.0   33:05.1 10:40 24  44.5       6        F 20-24   
114   Lisa Fisher           F      Saint Johns    MI    33:35.2   33:10.6 10:42 51  50.3       10       F 50-54   
115   Jaque Enterline       F                           33:29.8   33:20.0 10:45 43  46.3       4        F 40-44   
116   Katherine Mina        F      East Lansing   MI    33:34.9   33:20.8 10:45 23  44.1       7        F 20-24   
117   Tara Harris           F      Charlotte      MI    33:56.1   33:32.7 10:49 39  44.8       6        F 35-39   
118   A. Vernagus           M      Lansing        MI    33:59.8   33:43.7 10:53 12  42.7       2        M 0-12    
119   Randy Bellant         M      Lansing        MI    34:22.3   33:54.6 10:56 61  47.3       1        M 60-64   
120   Debbie Bellant        F      Lansing        MI    34:24.0   33:56.8 10:57 55  51.4       2        F 55-59   
121   Richard Benkert       M      Lansing        MI    34:10.6   33:57.4 10:57 68  50.2       3        M 65-69   
122   Brett Buda            M      Webberville    MI    34:26.0   34:08.9 11:01 28  37.9       3        M 25-29   
123   Larry Dudonis         M      Lansing        MI    34:38.2   34:17.0 11:04 65  48.4       4        M 65-69   
124   Emily Voelzke         F      Lansing        MI    34:54.2   34:27.6 11:07 26  42.7       7        F 25-29   
125   Gordon Tuthill        M      Haslett        MI    34:51.8   34:28.1 11:07 72  51.8       4        M 70-74   
126   Bailey Morgan         F      Mason          MI    35:01.1   34:37.2 11:10 13  46.3       2        F 13-14   
127   Nancy Marsh           F      Dimondale      MI    34:57.0   34:39.6 11:11 58  52.2       3        F 55-59   
128   Judith Tuthill        F      Haslett        MI    35:06.0   34:42.1 11:12 72  62.7       1        F 70-74   
129   Mary Kay Thelen       F      Westphalia     MI    35:01.0   34:45.3 11:13 58  52.1       4        F 55-59   
130   Steve Anderson        M      Holt           MI    34:59.6   34:45.5 11:13 68  49.0       5        M 65-69   
131   Terry Gawel           M      Dansville      MI    35:17.0   34:51.9 11:15 69  49.4       6        M 65-69   
132   Abby Ridderhoff       F      Dewitt         MI    35:27.8   35:00.3 11:18 21  42.0       8        F 20-24   
133   Michelle Hildebrant   F      Dewitt         MI    35:28.7   35:01.7 11:18 47  45.6       7        F 45-49   
134   Lynn Bishop           F      Holt           MI    35:41.4   35:18.8 11:23 61  53.1       4        F 60-64   
135   Megan Goldstein       F      Charlotte      MI    35:36.2   35:20.9 11:24 29  41.6       8        F 25-29   
136   Amy Willing           F      Lansing        MI    35:41.8   35:23.8 11:25 55  49.3       5        F 55-59   
137   Alexis Anguiano       F      Lansing        MI    35:47.3   35:31.2 11:27 33  41.5       8        F 30-34   
138   Brenda Seeger         F      Lansing        MI    35:46.4   35:36.9 11:29 56  49.6       6        F 55-59   
139   John Walton           M      Williamston    MI    36:05.0   35:53.8 11:35 72  49.8       5        M 70-74   
140   Mallory Nemeth        F      Webberville    MI    36:11.9   35:54.7 11:35 26  41.0       9        F 25-29   
141   Carol Bidigare        F      Haslett        MI    36:17.5   35:59.3 11:37 58  50.3       7        F 55-59   
142   Judy Prince           F      Mount Pleasant MI    36:19.6   36:10.3 11:40 67  56.1       2        F 65-69   
143   Aaliyah Hogan         F                           36:23.0   36:17.7 11:42 13  44.2       3        F 13-14   
144   Lilly Knapp           F      Lansing        MI    37:13.3   37:05.7 11:58 13  43.3       4        F 13-14   
145   M. Griffin            F      Haslett        MI    37:13.5   37:05.8 11:58 12  44.2       4        F 0-12    
146   Brittany Mijanovic    F      Saint Johns    MI    37:29.2   37:07.5 11:59 28  39.6       10       F 25-29   
147   Madeline Pomaville    F      Holt           MI    37:23.8   37:21.4 12:03 17  40.0       4        F 15-19   
148   Sarah Morgan          F      Mason          MI    37:50.6   37:24.5 12:04 40  40.4       5        F 40-44   
149   Cynthia Mims          F      Okemos         MI    38:36.8   38:09.9 12:19 49  42.8       8        F 45-49   
150   Ruthann Clarke        F      Charlotte      MI    38:32.9   38:21.5 12:22 54  45.0       11       F 50-54   
151   SARA LUDWICK          F      LANSING        MI    38:54.1   38:34.1 12:26 43  40.0       6        F 40-44   
152   Lauren Ross           F      Lansing        MI    38:49.6   38:45.8 12:30 31  38.0       9        F 30-34   
153   Kathleen Adair        F      Elsie          MI    39:30.5   39:01.8 12:35 49  41.8       9        F 45-49   
154   Elizabeth Thomas      F      Holt           MI    39:37.2   39:08.2 12:37 46  40.4       10       F 45-49   
155   Chris Ferris          F      Lansing        MI    39:37.1   39:12.4 12:39 70  53.9       2        F 70-74   
156   Susan Surateaux       F      Lansing        MI    39:41.3   39:13.5 12:39 68  52.4       3        F 65-69   
157   Kathleen Lemanski     F      Owosso         MI    39:38.2   39:17.5 12:40 49  41.5       11       F 45-49   
158   Theresa Riley         F      Owosso         MI    39:37.8   39:30.4 12:45 53  43.2       12       F 50-54   
159   Katherine Maes        F      Jackson        MI    39:50.5   39:30.7 12:45 39  38.1       7        F 35-39   
160   Danielle Hoffman      F      Lansing        MI    39:55.7   39:31.7 12:45 34  37.4       10       F 30-34   
161   Ann Wilson            F      Lansing        MI    40:00.1   39:35.2 12:46 58  45.7       8        F 55-59   
162   Stephanie Brummette   F      Lake Odessa    MI    39:57.5   39:44.6 12:49 35  37.3       8        F 35-39   
163   Allie Cowhy           F      Emmett         MI    40:20.8   39:49.9 12:51 22  36.9       9        F 20-24   
164   Dawn Akers            F      Lansing        MI    40:17.1   39:53.9 12:52 62  47.6       5        F 60-64   
165   Dawn Hufnagle         F      Grand Ledge    MI    40:43.6   40:17.5 13:00 38  37.2       9        F 35-39   
166   Carla Safie           F      Hastings       MI    40:53.7   40:24.6 13:02 64  48.2       6        F 60-64   
167   Rita Schafer          F                           40:56.6   40:33.9 13:05 78  58.8       1        F 75-79   
168   CECILIA (CJ) Ludwick  F      Lansing        MI    40:56.7   40:36.6 13:06 66  49.3       4        F 65-69   
169   Tom Robinson          M      Perry          MI    40:50.0   40:39.7 13:07 76  46.8       3        M 75-79   
170   Holly Mulligan        F      Lansing        MI    41:10.4   40:54.3 13:12 48  39.5       12       F 45-49   
171   Kaylee Cowhy          F      Lansing        MI    42:19.0   41:48.0 13:29 24  35.2       10       F 20-24   
172   Craig Petersen        M      Lansing        MI    42:40.1   42:09.0 13:36 25  30.7       4        M 25-29   
173   Barb Ryan             F      Belding        MI    42:38.2   42:13.3 13:37 66  47.4       5        F 65-69   
174   Joyce Dryer           F                           43:04.8   42:40.5 13:46 74  52.5       3        F 70-74   
175   BECKY WELLMAN         F      Westphalia     MI    43:58.9   43:42.8 14:06 51  38.1       13       F 50-54   
176   Christina Ehli        F      Brighton       MI    44:51.8   44:29.2 14:21 50  37.1       14       F 50-54   
177   Edith Farrell         F      Lake Odessa    MI    45:41.9   45:29.4 14:40 54  37.9       15       F 50-54   
178   Sarah Colchin         F      Lansing        MI    45:49.5   45:30.5 14:41 39  33.0       10       F 35-39   
179   M. Odneal             F      Lansing        MI    45:49.5   45:31.1 14:41 8   40.6       5        F 0-12    
180   Theresa Ellsworth     F      LansingLansing MI    46:07.3   45:47.9 14:46 61  41.0       7        F 60-64   
181   Harrison Hensley      M                           47:03.4   46:08.8 14:53 86  53.3       1        M 80-98   
182   Abby Miske            F      Grand Rapids   MI    50:54.3   50:25.6 16:16 76  45.8       2        F 75-79   
183   Jennifer Crandall     F      Howell         MI    51:33.2   50:59.5 16:27 43  30.3       7        F 40-44   
184   Brenda Johnson        F      Perry          MI    51:32.8   51:02.6 16:28 45  30.7       13       F 45-49   
185   Marlin Short          M      Wauseon        OH    51:09.2   51:09.2 16:30 71  34.5       6        M 70-74   
186   C. Harris             M      Charlotte      MI    51:46.1   51:22.9 16:34 12  28.0       3        M 0-12    
187   Margaret Benkert      F      Lansing        MI    53:31.9   53:00.8 17:06 61  35.4       8        F 60-64   
188   Sharon Peterson       F      Kalamazoo      MI    53:13.5   53:09.4 17:09 70  39.8       4        F 70-74   
189   Allison Peterson      F      Lansing        MI    53:13.4   53:09.9 17:09 37  28.1       11       F 35-39   
190   A. Hufnagle           F      Grand Ledge    MI    56:20.8   55:55.1 18:02 11  30.1       6        F 0-12    
191   Sarah MacL:eod        F      Lansing        MI    58:59.3   58:37.4 18:55 35  25.3       12       F 35-39   
192   Abbie Brown           F      Lansing        MI    58:57.5   58:37.6 18:55 31  25.1       11       F 30-34   
193   Theresa Rudd          F      Leslie         MI    59:18.0   58:45.6 18:57 48  27.5       14       F 45-49   
194   Jodi Dekett           F      Leslie         MI    59:18.6   58:46.2 18:57 48  27.5       15       F 45-49   
195   Darcie Dunsmore       F      Leslie         MI    59:19.5   58:47.6 18:58 49  27.8       16       F 45-49   
196   Cameron Bender        F      Lansing        MI    1:00:09.3 59:46.7 19:17 61  31.4       9        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ben Hammill 453 21  2       M      Okemos MI US 19:52.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jordyn Nightengale 2980 20  19      F      Charlotte MI US 23:14.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michael Prince 926 40  3       M      Windermere FL US 19:58 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kari Chandler 940 66  24      F      Okemos MI US 23:54.7 


Male 12 & under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Merrill  2945 9   12      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 22:58.9 
2     A. Vernagus 2935 12  118     M      Lansing MI US      33:43.7 
3     C. Harris   2951 12  186     M      Charlotte MI US    51:22.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eli Dyer       2905 13  13      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 22:59.5 
2     Daniel Perkins 2916 14  33      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:06.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Bidigare         2976 19  10      M      Haslett MI US      22:50.6 
2     Chandler Hetherington 2979 19  18      M      Charlotte MI US    23:12.9 
3     Ryan Jonas            2944 18  45      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 26:39.9 
4     Robert Patterson      2953 16  64      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:53.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandon Kane     928  20  1       M      Charlotte MI US    19:52.5 
2     Mika Byar        2985 20  5       M      Lansing MI US      20:32.0 
3     Zachary Albright 2986 21  22      M      Spring Lake MI US  23:39.3 
4     Daniel Lance     2973 24  28      M      East Lansing MI US 24:24.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Hoskins     2907 26  83      M      Jackson MI US     29:50.9 
2     William Bosquez 2947 28  98      M      Saint Louis MI US 31:40.1 
3     Brett Buda      941  28  122     M      Webberville MI US 34:08.9 
4     Craig Petersen  449  25  172     M      Lansing MI US     42:09.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric O'Dell     2999 31  4       M      Lansing MI US    20:25.1 
2     Daniel Zanetti  461  31  7       M      Lansing MI US    20:39.9 
3     Jacob Bonotto   388  31  17      M      Lansing MI US    23:12.3 
4     Kyle Shearer    335  30  20      M      Charlevoix MI US 23:31.2 
5     Jonathan French 455  34  30      M      Fairfield OH US  24:58.4 
6     Jon Roberts     2900 33  70      M      Lansing MI US    28:29.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jason Schultz  927  35  15      M        US          23:11.0 
2     Arnulfo Macias 2937 37  69      M      Lansing MI US 28:22.7 
3     Ryan Hodgins   321  39  71      M      Lansing MI US 28:34.3 
4     Cean Rench     460  35  99      M      Sturgis MI US 31:41.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Lindsey   2941 44  9       M      Lansing MI US      22:41.7 
2     Brian Wisdom  391  42  14      M      Mason MI US        23:05.7 
3     Charles Fritz 930  44  16      M      Dewitt MI US       23:12.1 
4     Dave Smith    394  40  26      M      Potterville MI US  24:06.6 
5     Steven DeWit  2970 40  32      M      Trenton MI US      25:01.5 
6     Claude Hogan  295  41  41      M        US               26:20.5 
7     Robert zanger 2928 42  42      M      Bath MI US         26:23.7 
8     Todd Mann     389  42  61      M      Holt MI US         27:41.8 
9     John Donnelly 445  43  66      M      Holland MI US      28:07.9 
10    Ruben Meza    328  44  75      M      East Lansing MI US 28:52.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Seng         946  49  6       M      Webberville MI US   20:39.1 
2     Christian Byar      933  48  8       M      Norton Shores MI US 21:43.2 
3     Brian Kane          929  47  39      M      Charlotte MI US     26:09.6 
4     Trent Johnson       2950 49  54      M      Perry MI US         27:20.4 
5     Tom Dyer            2906 48  57      M      Eaton Rapids MI US  27:21.9 
6     Kent Nordlund       939  46  59      M      Lansing MI US       27:27.8 
7     Nathan VandenBerghe 451  45  74      M      Dryden MI US        28:48.8 
8     Jerome Vanhulle     466  49  102     M                          31:54.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Teryl Hammill       454  51  11      M      Okemos MI US      22:57.4 
2     BJ RYCUS            2965 50  31      M      Okemos MI US      24:59.4 
3     Christopher Merrill 2964 53  50      M      Dansville MI US   26:59.6 
4     James Mierzwa       379  50  62      M      Stockbridge MI US 27:44.4 
5     William Kennedy     322  50  106     M      Lansing MI US     32:41.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Schafer    330  59  23      M      Ionia MI US   23:42.4 
2     Jeffo Anderson 2920 57  49      M      Lansing MI US 26:53.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Randy Bellant 2969 61  119     M      Lansing MI US 33:54.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Windsand    324 69  40      M        US            26:16.7 
2     Dennis VanCleve 385 66  101     M      Lansing MI US   31:44.9 
3     Richard Benkert 331 68  121     M      Lansing MI US   33:57.4 
4     Larry Dudonis   921 65  123     M      Lansing MI US   34:17.0 
5     Steve Anderson  931 68  130     M      Holt MI US      34:45.5 
6     Terry Gawel     457 69  131     M      Dansville MI US 34:51.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fred Fry       932  72  95      M      Lansing MI US     30:59.7 
2     Vance DeCamp   384  73  100     M      Williamston MI US 31:43.7 
3     Larry McCaskey 380  70  104     M      Holt MI US        32:26.2 
4     Gordon Tuthill 2915 72  125     M      Haslett MI US     34:28.1 
5     John Walton    382  72  139     M      Williamston MI US 35:53.8 
6     Marlin Short   2952 71  185     M      Wauseon OH US     51:09.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Keller  2939 78  72      M        US          28:37.1 
2     Bob Brooks   934  76  93      M      Lansing MI US 30:49.4 
3     Tom Robinson 323  76  169     M      Perry MI US   40:39.7 


Male 80 & up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 320 86  181     M        US     46:08.8 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Merrill  2946 12  55      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:20.9 
2     T. Mann     399  11  60      F      Holt MI US         27:33.1 
3     J. Odneal   2996 7   85      F      Lansing MI US      30:03.7 
4     M. Griffin  450  12  145     F      Haslett MI US      37:05.8 
5     M. Odneal   2995 8   179     F      Lansing MI US      45:31.1 
6     A. Hufnagle 312  11  190     F      Grand Ledge MI US  55:55.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Natalie Adams 2908 13  21      F      Alma MI US    23:38.7 
2     Bailey Morgan 446  13  126     F      Mason MI US   34:37.2 
3     Aaliyah Hogan 296  13  143     F        US          36:17.7 
4     Lilly Knapp   2934 13  144     F      Lansing MI US 37:05.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emmy Dyer          2931 18  35      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:39.6 
2     Jessica Dunsmore   2988 19  36      F      Leslie MI US       26:01.3 
3     Elizabeth Hammill  458  18  77      F                         29:06.2 
4     Madeline Pomaville 2955 17  147     F      Holt MI US         37:21.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alissa Adams    2930 20  44      F      Alma MI US         26:38.7 
2     Nichole Fisher  2919 23  63      F      Saint Johns MI US  27:49.0 
3     Emily Fronk     2914 24  90      F      Jackson MI US      30:30.1 
4     Makenna Burnett 395  24  91      F      Grass Lake MI US   30:30.9 
5     Alyssa Imig     2938 22  107     F      Holt MI US         32:52.0 
6     Chelsey LaRock  2991 24  113     F      Leslie MI US       33:05.1 
7     Katherine Mina  329  23  116     F      East Lansing MI US 33:20.8 
8     Abby Ridderhoff 2983 21  132     F      Dewitt MI US       35:00.3 
9     Allie Cowhy     2902 22  163     F      Emmett MI US       39:49.9 
10    Kaylee Cowhy    2903 24  171     F      Lansing MI US      41:48.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sabrina Hebeler    464  29  27      F      Haslett MI US      24:20.2 
2     Danielle Motz      2975 26  47      F      Lansing MI US      26:50.5 
3     Ashlea Phenicie    2974 25  51      F      East Lansing MI US 27:10.9 
4     Karmen Puruleski   386  27  78      F      Holt MI US         29:15.6 
5     Kristi Shearer     383  27  92      F      Lansing MI US      30:46.7 
6     Hannah Johnston    2981 26  103     F      Lansing MI US      32:23.8 
7     Emily Voelzke      2998 26  124     F      Lansing MI US      34:27.6 
8     Megan Goldstein    468  29  135     F      Charlotte MI US    35:20.9 
9     Mallory Nemeth     925  26  140     F      Webberville MI US  35:54.7 
10    Brittany Mijanovic 2927 28  146     F      Saint Johns MI US  37:07.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Murphy  2921 32  25      F      Holt MI US         24:04.3 
2     Lisa Meints      277  31  34      F      East Lansing MI US 25:09.8 
3     Lindsay Ross     949  34  52      F      Potterville MI US  27:15.2 
4     Amie Lucas       387  32  56      F      Lansing MI US      27:21.3 
5     Angela Palmer    938  32  65      F      East Lansing MI US 28:04.5 
6     Lindsay Farrell  2958 30  68      F      Portland MI US     28:22.1 
7     Jessa Bye        3000 32  81      F      East Lansing MI US 29:42.2 
8     Alexis Anguiano  2968 33  137     F      Lansing MI US      35:31.2 
9     Lauren Ross      393  31  152     F      Lansing MI US      38:45.8 
10    Danielle Hoffman 2997 34  160     F      Lansing MI US      39:31.7 
11    Abbie Brown      2959 31  192     F      Lansing MI US      58:37.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heather McGowan     2967 37  29      F      Holt MI US         24:42.4 
2     Megan Merrill       2942 38  38      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 26:06.1 
3     Tiffany Kowalk      948  35  73      F      Charlotte MI US    28:44.9 
4     Shanna Meza         326  39  87      F      east lansing MI US 30:15.9 
5     Carly Dudash        943  38  96      F      Celebration FL US  31:14.1 
6     Tara Harris         2943 39  117     F      Charlotte MI US    33:32.7 
7     Katherine Maes      333  39  159     F      Jackson MI US      39:30.7 
8     Stephanie Brummette 2990 35  162     F      Lake Odessa MI US  39:44.6 
9     Dawn Hufnagle       297  38  165     F      Grand Ledge MI US  40:17.5 
10    Sarah Colchin       2994 39  178     F      Lansing MI US      45:30.5 
11    Allison Peterson    2924 37  189     F      Lansing MI US      53:09.9 
12    Sarah MacL:eod      2960 35  191     F      Lansing MI US      58:37.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Sifers       377  43  80      F      Lansing MI US     29:32.8 
2     Kay Tarpley       2926 40  84      F      Wyandotte MI US   29:51.5 
3     Catherine Henning 2904 44  110     F      Grand Ledge MI US 32:55.8 
4     Jaque Enterline   319  43  115     F        US              33:20.0 
5     Sarah Morgan      447  40  148     F      Mason MI US       37:24.5 
6     SARA LUDWICK      276  43  151     F      LANSING MI US     38:34.1 
7     Jennifer Crandall 924  43  183     F      Howell MI US      50:59.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karenn Vernagus     2936 47  58      F      Lansing MI US      27:22.1 
2     Lisa Curtis         2933 46  79      F      Dimondale MI US    29:24.5 
3     Gwyn Smith          920  45  82      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:46.8 
4     Tami Osborne        2911 47  86      F      Okemos MI US       30:04.5 
5     Vicki Loszewski     2963 45  111     F      Holt MI US         33:01.1 
6     Laura West          334  46  112     F      Stantont MI US     33:02.1 
7     Michelle Hildebrant 2984 47  133     F      Dewitt MI US       35:01.7 
8     Cynthia Mims        2922 49  149     F      Okemos MI US       38:09.9 
9     Kathleen Adair      390  49  153     F      Elsie MI US        39:01.8 
10    Elizabeth Thomas    378  46  154     F      Holt MI US         39:08.2 
11    Kathleen Lemanski   2925 49  157     F      Owosso MI US       39:17.5 
12    Holly Mulligan      942  48  170     F      Lansing MI US      40:54.3 
13    Brenda Johnson      2949 45  184     F      Perry MI US        51:02.6 
14    Theresa Rudd        2992 48  193     F      Leslie MI US       58:45.6 
15    Jodi Dekett         2923 48  194     F      Leslie MI US       58:46.2 
16    Darcie Dunsmore     2989 49  195     F      Leslie MI US       58:47.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Muthoni Njuguna 2978 51  37      F      Lansing MI US     26:04.7 
2     Kristine Kotsch 945  50  43      F      Dewitt MI US      26:35.3 
3     Alexis Peart    452  52  46      F      Okemos MI US      26:41.4 
4     Emily Adams     2909 50  48      F      Alma MI US        26:50.5 
5     Kathy Close     936  50  53      F      Howell MI US      27:20.3 
6     Ann Hasen       396  50  94      F      Lansing MI US     30:49.8 
7     Lisa Schramm    2993 50  105     F      Lansing MI US     32:37.4 
8     Jill Barnes     2913 50  108     F      Lansing MI US     32:54.0 
9     Katie Shelton   2901 54  109     F      Lansing MI US     32:54.8 
10    Lisa Fisher     2972 51  114     F      Saint Johns MI US 33:10.6 
11    Ruthann Clarke  947  54  150     F      Charlotte MI US   38:21.5 
12    Theresa Riley   381  53  158     F      Owosso MI US      39:30.4 
13    BECKY WELLMAN   2961 51  175     F      Westphalia MI US  43:42.8 
14    Christina Ehli  937  50  176     F      Brighton MI US    44:29.2 
15    Edith Farrell   2918 54  177     F      Lake Odessa MI US 45:29.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Teresa Znidarsic 2987 55  76      F      Grand Ledge MI US 28:55.9 
2     Debbie Bellant   2929 55  120     F      Lansing MI US     33:56.8 
3     Nancy Marsh      325  58  127     F      Dimondale MI US   34:39.6 
4     Mary Kay Thelen  2962 58  129     F      Westphalia MI US  34:45.3 
5     Amy Willing      397  55  136     F      Lansing MI US     35:23.8 
6     Brenda Seeger    2932 56  138     F      Lansing MI US     35:36.9 
7     Carol Bidigare   2977 58  141     F      Haslett MI US     35:59.3 
8     Ann Wilson       2917 58  161     F      Lansing MI US     39:35.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sue Wismer        2971 60  67      F      Lansing MI US        28:11.9 
2     Amy Johnson       318  60  88      F      Kalamazoo MI US      30:16.8 
3     Debby Mansel      327  62  97      F      Potterville MI US    31:27.2 
4     Lynn Bishop       935  61  134     F      Holt MI US           35:18.8 
5     Dawn Akers        922  62  164     F      Lansing MI US        39:53.9 
6     Carla Safie       456  64  166     F      Hastings MI US       40:24.6 
7     Theresa Ellsworth 2940 61  180     F      LansingLansing MI US 45:47.9 
8     Margaret Benkert  332  61  187     F      Lansing MI US        53:00.8 
9     Cameron Bender    459  61  196     F      Lansing MI US        59:46.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar          2966 69  89      F      Pontiac MI US        30:27.9 
2     Judy Prince          944  67  142     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 36:10.3 
3     Susan Surateaux      923  68  156     F      Lansing MI US        39:13.5 
4     CECILIA (CJ) Ludwick 275  66  168     F      Lansing MI US        40:36.6 
5     Barb Ryan            316  66  173     F      Belding MI US        42:13.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill  2912 72  128     F      Haslett MI US   34:42.1 
2     Chris Ferris    392  70  155     F      Lansing MI US   39:12.4 
3     Joyce Dryer     317  74  174     F        US            42:40.5 
4     Sharon Peterson 2957 70  188     F      Kalamazoo MI US 53:09.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rita Schafer 2910 78  167     F        US               40:33.9 
2     Abby Miske   2948 76  182     F      Grand Rapids MI US 50:25.6 

Embed Code