Twilight Run

Wed June 20, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                             Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                  Time      Time                Place              
===== === ================================ ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     306 Landon Strong                    M      18:04.3   18:03.8   5:50  16  1        M Overall 
2     389 Jeremy Bates                     M      19:44.1   19:43.8   6:22  36  1        M 35-39   
3     354 Drew Deitrich                    M      20:01.3   20:00.2   6:27  16  1        M 15-19   
4     371 Manny Sanchez                    M      20:07.0   20:06.1   6:29  58  1        M Masters 
5     363 Joshua Donnelly                  M      20:26.0   20:25.4   6:35  45  1        M 45-49   
6     342 Tyler Dunn                       M      21:01.1   20:59.9   6:46  23  1        M 20-24   
7     356 Sinisa Jurkovic                  M      21:41.7   21:39.9   6:59  37  2        M 35-39   
8     289 Jason Leiby                      M      22:09.2   22:07.8   7:08  28  1        M 25-29   
9     360 Mitchal Fejedelem                M      22:37.0   22:32.4   7:16  21  2        M 20-24   
10    385 Scott Rice                       M      22:45.2   22:40.2   7:19  38  3        M 35-39   
11    366 David Hovarter                   M      23:07.4   23:03.8   7:26  47  2        M 45-49   
12    313 Gerard Wilbrink                  M      23:11.4   23:07.2   7:27  62  1        M 60-64   
13    291 BJ Rycus                         M      23:21.4   23:18.1   7:31  47  3        M 45-49   
14    384 Patrick Daley                    M      23:25.7   23:22.5   7:32  32  1        M 30-34   
15    307 Arnulfo Macias                   M      23:40.2   23:39.6   7:38  34  2        M 30-34   
16    348 James Scholl                     M      23:55.1   23:47.2   7:40  62  2        M 60-64   
17    251 Mikey Getter                     M      24:16.0   24:13.1   7:49  48  4        M 45-49   
18    260 Kent Nordlund                    M      24:56.7   24:43.8   7:59  43  1        M 40-44   
19    353 Micah Deitrich                   M      24:47.6   24:45.6   7:59  18  2        M 15-19   
20    304 Igor Crljenica                   M      24:52.8   24:50.6   8:01  33  3        M 30-34   
21    382 Alex Strong                      M      25:32.8   25:24.8   8:12  27  2        M 25-29   
22    274 Stephen Tibor                    M      25:58.6   25:57.5   8:22  30  4        M 30-34   
23    305 Karla Winick-Ford                F      26:16.5   26:06.2   8:25  41  1        F Overall 
24    254 Richard DeMello                  M      26:43.9   26:39.7   8:36  48  5        M 45-49   
25    288 Sue Wismer                       F      26:41.6   26:37.5   8:35  57  1        F Masters 
26    340 Susan Pifer                      F      27:01.1   26:58.4   8:42  55  1        F 55-59   
27    370 Steven Schneider                 M      27:07.2   27:02.0   8:43  53  1        M 50-54   
28    244 Larry McCaskey                   M      27:14.2   27:10.1   8:46  67  1        M 65-69   
29    311 Bill Keller                      M      27:20.4   27:18.4   8:49  75  1        M 75-79   
30    224 Brian Farris                     M      27:30.3   27:20.9   8:49  45  6        M 45-49   
31    120 Kristine Kotsch-Megge            F      27:43.6   27:38.2   8:55  47  1        F 45-49   
32    359 Kaite Stotuen                    F      28:02.5   27:39.0   8:55  28  1        F 25-29   
33    367 Mary Hovarter                    F      27:43.9   27:39.8   8:55  44  1        F 40-44   
34    174 Patty Degnan                     F      27:50.8   27:43.1   8:56  65  1        F 65-69   
35    122 Laura Hunter                     F      28:05.8   27:58.7   9:02  43  2        F 40-44   
36    379 Danielle Motz                    F      28:08.9   28:01.4   9:02  23  1        F 20-24   
37    233 John Kaneene                     M      28:09.8   28:03.3   9:03  66  2        M 65-69   
38    293 Muthoni Njuguna                  F      28:16.0   28:06.2   9:04  48  2        F 45-49   
39    252 Heather McGowan                  F      28:27.1   28:20.0   9:08  34  1        F 30-34   
40    309 William Buikema                  M      28:34.9   28:26.3   9:10  24  3        M 20-24   
41    241 Lori Schneider                   F      28:47.1   28:34.2   9:13  55  2        F 55-59   
42    280 Jeff Meier                       M      28:58.9   28:41.4   9:15  54  2        M 50-54   
43    273 Brooke Pedersen                  F      28:52.5   28:41.5   9:15  33  2        F 30-34   
44    369 Jim Zittel                       M      28:51.8   28:41.9   9:15  53  3        M 50-54   
45    381 Megan Wert                       F      28:53.1   28:42.0   9:15  34  3        F 30-34   
46    351 Christine Jones                  F      29:06.3   28:46.5   9:17  47  3        F 45-49   
47    326 Jennie Chadwick                  F      29:43.9   28:46.7   9:17  38  1        F 35-39   
48    222 Bob Kreft                        M      29:04.8   28:50.0   9:18  59  1        M 55-59   
49    321 Amy Willing                      F      29:19.1   29:12.4   9:25  52  1        F 50-54   
50    308 Rebecca Buikema                  F      29:22.9   29:14.6   9:26  24  2        F 20-24   
51    243 Randy Fielder                    M      30:26.1   29:14.8   9:26  64  3        M 60-64   
52    337 R. Kerschke                      F      29:17.7   29:16.0   9:26  9   1        F 0-12    
53    281 Susan Linz                       F      29:33.4   29:29.0   9:31  62  1        F 60-64   
54    220 Aaron Porter                     M      29:42.7   29:32.2   9:32  32  5        M 30-34   
55    157 Michelle Hildebrant              F      29:46.8   29:34.8   9:33  44  3        F 40-44   
56    265 Karenn Vernagus                  F      30:25.8   29:48.6   9:37  44  4        F 40-44   
57    268 Rahul Gollapudi                  M      30:16.5   29:56.8   9:40  26  3        M 25-29   
58    303 Kerry Linder                     F      30:10.2   30:00.3   9:41  58  3        F 55-59   
59    314 Jenny Transue                    F      30:09.4   30:00.6   9:41  55  4        F 55-59   
60    310 Lynn Simons                      F      30:10.3   30:01.0   9:41  56  5        F 55-59   
61    147 Mary Kimball                     F      30:14.3   30:01.3   9:41  65  2        F 65-69   
62    82  Jamie Schapman                   F      30:08.3   30:02.4   9:41  42  5        F 40-44   
63    362 David Poulson                    M      30:21.7   30:05.2   9:42  60  4        M 60-64   
64    368 Darryl Banks                     M      30:22.3   30:07.0   9:43  49  7        M 45-49   
65    48  Cindi Penski                     F      30:26.3   30:13.5   9:45  47  4        F 45-49   
66    246 Mike Pell                        M      30:41.8   30:22.7   9:48  51  4        M 50-54   
67    287 Debby Mansel                     F      30:31.3   30:28.6   9:50  59  6        F 55-59   
68    276 Joanna Poynter                   F      30:59.5   30:39.5   9:53  44  6        F 40-44   
69    168 Nicole Skinner                   F      30:59.3   30:48.1   9:56  26  2        F 25-29   
70    9   Alyssa Towns                     F      31:01.0   30:48.4   9:56  24  3        F 20-24   
71    212 Anonymous Participant            F      31:01.0   30:48.9   9:56  47  5        F 45-49   
72    277 Annette Davis                    F      31:36.8   31:15.7   10:05 48  6        F 45-49   
73    1   Alexis Skinner                   F      31:27.1   31:15.8   10:05 21  4        F 20-24   
74    235 Lambros Skoutelas                M      31:33.3   31:16.6   10:05 37  4        M 35-39   
75    383 Christopher Dadler               M      32:01.9   31:39.3   10:13 33  6        M 30-34   
76    207 Tami Osborne                     F      31:50.2   31:39.6   10:13 44  7        F 40-44   
77    73  Frances Kaneene                  F      31:53.8   31:41.8   10:13 62  2        F 60-64   
78    192 Sara Aikman                      F      31:54.3   31:42.6   10:14 57  7        F 55-59   
79    142 Marianne Perry                   F      32:09.4   31:55.0   10:18 60  3        F 60-64   
80    347 Maggy Zidar                      F      32:18.4   32:11.4   10:23 66  3        F 65-69   
81    119 Kristina Abbey                   F      32:27.3   32:14.0   10:24 60  4        F 60-64   
82    316 Bob Love                         M      32:47.8   32:20.7   10:26 58  2        M 55-59   
83    315 Rachael Love                     F      33:17.0   32:50.1   10:36 25  3        F 25-29   
84    23  Barb Charles                     F      33:37.1   32:54.0   10:37 50  7        F 45-49   
85    292 Vicki Allison                    F      33:20.5   33:10.7   10:42 42  8        F 40-44   
86    343 Kaitlyn Turek                    F      33:19.9   33:17.9   10:44 24  5        F 20-24   
87    350 Denise Townsend                  F      33:45.9   33:25.6   10:47 57  8        F 55-59   
88    312 Terry Gawel                      M      33:56.2   33:41.0   10:52 66  3        M 65-69   
89    221 Blaine Cressman                  M      33:53.1   33:44.1   10:53 54  5        M 50-54   
90    338 Jason Osoff                      M      33:53.3   33:44.2   10:53 33  7        M 30-34   
91    341 Anonymous Participant            F      33:59.5   33:54.8   10:56 24  6        F 20-24   
92    364 Jeffinfer Gustafson              F      35:12.0   33:56.8   10:57 37  2        F 35-39   
93    290 Elizabeth Karcher                F      35:11.2   33:57.0   10:57 36  3        F 35-39   
94    373 William Allen                    M      34:38.4   33:58.3   10:58 46  8        M 45-49   
95    16  Angela Sereseroz                 F      34:49.6   34:04.1   10:59 43  9        F 40-44   
96    114 Kathy Davis                      F      34:21.7   34:05.9   11:00 46  8        F 45-49   
97    169 Nora Thompson                    F      34:20.6   34:08.5   11:01 58  9        F 55-59   
98    242 Rita Schafer                     F      34:35.4   34:14.5   11:03 75  1        F 75-79   
99    301 Edie Kentner                     F      34:28.2   34:18.1   11:04 61  5        F 60-64   
100   387 Tom Cummings                     M      34:55.5   34:31.7   11:08 33  8        M 30-34   
101   14  Amy Hillard                      F      34:55.8   34:36.7   11:10 41  10       F 40-44   
102   65  Doris Laforge                    F      35:04.7   34:50.2   11:14 50  2        F 50-54   
103   137 Madonna Stapf                    F      35:04.3   34:52.7   11:15 55  10       F 55-59   
104   365 Dana Yelsik                      F      35:36.5   35:16.3   11:23 63  6        F 60-64   
105   160 Nancy Barr                       F      35:38.2   35:16.6   11:23 46  9        F 45-49   
106   96  Joni Jay                         F      35:38.1   35:17.4   11:23 51  3        F 50-54   
107   248 Dave Beracy                      M      35:57.8   35:38.9   11:30 73  1        M 70-74   
108   209 Tasha Mills                      F      35:55.3   35:40.5   11:30 45  10       F 45-49   
109   154 Meredith Harper                  F      36:04.6   35:47.4   11:33 22  7        F 20-24   
110   345 Roger Nelson                     M      36:22.4   35:47.7   11:33 68  4        M 65-69   
111   151 Melanie Alvord                   F      36:05.4   35:51.5   11:34 38  4        F 35-39   
112   43  Cheryl Warren                    F      36:06.2   35:55.1   11:35 51  4        F 50-54   
113   227 Doug Maier                       M      36:44.3   36:02.7   11:38 52  6        M 50-54   
114   300 Linda Rowley                     F      36:41.7   36:03.1   11:38 65  4        F 65-69   
115   107 Kari Swincicki                   F      36:28.4   36:09.9   11:40 33  4        F 30-34   
116   77  Heather Harmon                   F      36:26.2   36:14.1   11:41 43  11       F 40-44   
117   336 Gary Simons                      M      36:24.9   36:15.7   11:42 60  5        M 60-64   
118   18  Angelica Santos                  F      36:33.1   36:15.9   11:42 42  12       F 40-44   
119   36  Carolyn Malmstrom                F      36:45.4   36:16.8   11:42 51  5        F 50-54   
120   267 Naveen Kumar Re Bovilla          M      36:42.0   36:22.9   11:44 27  4        M 25-29   
121   388 Neal Cronkite                    M      36:50.1   36:25.3   11:45 33  9        M 30-34   
122   249 Theresa Sarrazin                 F      36:46.7   36:28.1   11:46 55  11       F 55-59   
123   94  Joell Ackerman                   F      37:10.7   36:32.0   11:47 59  12       F 55-59   
124   250 Marge Novak                      F      37:36.4   36:41.7   11:50 70  1        F 70-74   
125   380 Lou Nigg                         M      37:27.1   36:44.5   11:51 60  6        M 60-64   
126   6   Alisha Kelley                    F      37:33.8   36:51.2   11:53 37  5        F 35-39   
127   286 E. Cappon                        M      37:18.9   36:57.0   11:55 10  1        M 0-12    
128   285 Rachel Burcz                     F      37:22.7   37:01.2   11:57 35  6        F 35-39   
129   64  Doreen Smith                     F      37:30.5   37:15.4   12:01 61  7        F 60-64   
130   100 Julie Raynor                     F      37:28.4   37:16.1   12:01 51  6        F 50-54   
131   176 Pennie Button                    F      37:30.0   37:16.2   12:01 51  7        F 50-54   
132   264 Brenda White                     F      38:01.7   37:20.6   12:03 56  13       F 55-59   
133   179 Rachel Potter                    F      37:40.1   37:27.0   12:05 43  13       F 40-44   
134   7   Alison Moriarty                  F      37:48.3   37:28.3   12:05 38  7        F 35-39   
135   320 M. Bennett                       F      37:34.1   37:32.7   12:07 10  2        F 0-12    
136   323 Steve Anderson                   M      38:31.0   37:33.3   12:07 65  5        M 65-69   
137   278 Bobby Crim                       M      38:10.6   37:34.6   12:07 84  1        M 80-98   
138   112 Kathy Whited                     F      37:56.0   37:41.7   12:10 62  8        F 60-64   
139   188 Sally Purdy                      F      37:56.1   37:43.5   12:10 57  14       F 55-59   
140   261 Cheryl Dorsey                    F      38:08.3   37:49.8   12:12 62  9        F 60-64   
141   162 Nancy Ruddy                      F      38:41.2   38:22.0   12:23 57  15       F 55-59   
142   133 Lori Skinner                     F      38:41.6   38:22.0   12:23 55  16       F 55-59   
143   180 Renee Lindemann                  F      38:47.4   38:31.3   12:26 58  17       F 55-59   
144   346 DAWN AKERS                       F      39:16.3   38:44.3   12:30 59  18       F 55-59   
145   103 Julie Kelterborn                 F      39:06.6   38:49.0   12:31 56  19       F 55-59   
146   125 Leah Tkaczyk                     F      39:39.1   38:55.2   12:33 37  8        F 35-39   
147   344 John Wenzel                      M      39:46.7   39:05.8   12:37 61  7        M 60-64   
148   39  Cathy Brothers                   F      39:37.4   39:19.8   12:41 62  10       F 60-64   
149   198 Shelly Zavala                    F      39:35.9   39:20.8   12:42 58  20       F 55-59   
150   229 Fred Fry                         M      40:02.7   39:27.4   12:44 69  6        M 65-69   
151   30  Brenda House                     F      39:56.6   39:28.1   12:44 44  14       F 40-44   
152   215 Valerie Osowski                  F      39:56.8   39:28.1   12:44 57  21       F 55-59   
153   178 Rachel Tanner                    F      40:04.6   39:46.8   12:50 29  4        F 25-29   
154   262 Laura Grabijas                   F      40:17.2   39:48.5   12:50 55  22       F 55-59   
155   372 Sheryl Sanchez                   F      39:59.2   39:50.4   12:51 57  23       F 55-59   
156   361 Ellen McKenzie                   F      40:14.2   39:53.6   12:52 68  5        F 65-69   
157   186 Sallee Hamman                    F      40:12.7   40:00.6   12:54 49  11       F 45-49   
158   24  Becky Treber                     F      40:44.2   40:21.3   13:01 61  11       F 60-64   
159   322 Trish Phelps                     F      41:20.6   40:23.3   13:02 54  8        F 50-54   
160   99  Judy Leventhal                   F      40:59.9   40:25.5   13:02 62  12       F 60-64   
161   218 Wendi Scanlon                    F      40:49.4   40:27.4   13:03 49  12       F 45-49   
162   128 Lin Hirai                        F      40:45.0   40:28.9   13:04 68  6        F 65-69   
163   4   Alice Florida                    F      40:44.6   40:29.0   13:04 77  2        F 75-79   
164   84  Jane Rich                        F      40:46.5   40:29.6   13:04 67  7        F 65-69   
165   143 Marie Wichtoski                  F      41:02.6   40:34.7   13:05 49  13       F 45-49   
166   172 Patricia Kuptz                   F      41:02.7   40:36.1   13:06 58  24       F 55-59   
167   92  Jill (mj) Fisher                 F      41:07.5   40:49.5   13:10 66  8        F 65-69   
168   87  Jayne Higo                       F      41:09.8   40:51.8   13:11 62  13       F 60-64   
169   339 Monique Uzelac                   F      41:18.2   40:52.0   13:11 41  15       F 40-44   
170   42  Cheryl Murphy                    F      41:18.6   40:53.0   13:11 44  16       F 40-44   
171   191 Sara Cogsil                      F      41:20.2   41:03.0   13:15 31  5        F 30-34   
172   213 Tonya Droessler                  F      41:44.5   41:11.1   13:17 46  14       F 45-49   
173   201 Sheryl Lucas                     F      41:46.2   41:16.9   13:19 56  25       F 55-59   
174   105 Julie Fry                        F      41:46.8   41:17.0   13:19 39  9        F 35-39   
175   240 Dave Thurston                    M      41:56.8   41:31.3   13:24 68  7        M 65-69   
176   90  Jennifer Olson                   F      42:02.4   41:36.1   13:25 44  17       F 40-44   
177   355 Jan Przystas                     F      42:13.8   41:36.3   13:25 53  9        F 50-54   
178   294 Linda St. Amant                  F      42:11.5   41:43.8   13:28 64  14       F 60-64   
179   202 Silvia Ramirez                   F      42:25.7   41:54.9   13:31 47  15       F 45-49   
180   98  Joyce Barker                     F      42:30.7   41:56.9   13:32 66  9        F 65-69   
181   171 Pam Bushnell                     F      42:23.0   42:06.0   13:35 60  15       F 60-64   
182   85  Janice Heilman                   F      42:53.3   42:17.2   13:38 36  10       F 35-39   
183   83  Jane Robson                      F      42:55.7   42:18.8   13:39 48  16       F 45-49   
184   72  Evenlyn Oliver                   F      43:28.9   43:02.4   13:53 64  16       F 60-64   
185   13  Amy Yenter-Chavez                F      43:35.6   43:05.6   13:54 55  26       F 55-59   
186   40  Cecilia (cj) Ludwick             F      43:32.9   43:06.8   13:54 62  17       F 60-64   
187   116 Kelly Fell                       F      43:43.7   43:10.5   13:56 46  17       F 45-49   
188   184 Rosemary Franklin                F      43:44.5   43:11.0   13:56 58  27       F 55-59   
189   197 Sheila Flynn                     F      43:46.3   43:11.2   13:56 50  10       F 50-54   
190   175 Patty Crowner                    F      43:54.4   43:15.4   13:57 65  10       F 65-69   
191   374 Vicki Hamilton-Allen             F      43:54.8   43:15.6   13:57 45  18       F 45-49   
192   189 Sandy Hines                      F      44:02.6   43:19.8   13:59 67  11       F 65-69   
193   141 Marge Mahoney                    F      43:42.3   43:20.0   13:59 60  18       F 60-64   
194   272 Britney DeMello                  F      43:49.8   43:22.0   13:59 20  8        F 20-24   
195   257 Ashley DeMello                   F      43:50.3   43:22.5   14:00 17  1        F 15-19   
196   299 Nathaniel Ely                    M      43:57.4   43:26.9   14:01 16  3        M 15-19   
197   298 Abigail Ely                      F      43:58.7   43:28.5   14:01 14  1        F 13-14   
198   134 Luanne Beaudry                   F      44:17.3   43:29.2   14:02 62  19       F 60-64   
199   195 Sarah Bankston                   F      44:00.2   43:31.5   14:02 99  1        F 99-99   
200   234 Ken Sokol                        M      44:50.3   44:09.6   14:15 58  3        M 55-59   
201   211 Theresa Grover                   F      44:40.4   44:12.5   14:16 59  28       F 55-59   
202   28  Brenda Watts                     F      45:08.9   44:41.6   14:25 46  19       F 45-49   
203   63  Diane Weldon                     F      45:13.5   44:50.2   14:28 62  20       F 60-64   
204   259 Christine Ferris                 F      45:46.3   45:02.7   14:32 67  12       F 65-69   
205   297 Jennifer Ely                     F      45:34.5   45:03.7   14:32 44  18       F 40-44   
206   357 Melea Bullock                    F      45:37.4   45:13.0   14:35 34  6        F 30-34   
207   205 Sue Alchin                       F      45:49.5   45:13.7   14:35 52  11       F 50-54   
208   324 Emine Evered                     F      46:18.0   45:25.7   14:39 48  20       F 45-49   
209   153 Melissa Rose                     F      45:54.1   45:31.1   14:41 47  21       F 45-49   
210   349 Jan Weirauch                     F      46:27.1   45:36.2   14:43 57  29       F 55-59   
211   91  Jennifer Goulding                F      46:19.7   45:52.5   14:48 41  19       F 40-44   
212   330 Joy Magyar                       F      46:40.0   45:56.0   14:49 41  20       F 40-44   
213   135 Lynette Jacobson                 F      46:40.0   46:01.6   14:51 60  21       F 60-64   
214   62  Denise Brabant                   F      46:40.4   46:06.2   14:52 57  30       F 55-59   
215   136 Lynne Flacker                    F      46:46.8   46:21.4   14:57 59  31       F 55-59   
216   59  Debbie Leadbitter                F      47:14.3   46:37.0   15:02 55  32       F 55-59   
217   2   Abby Wattenberg                  F      47:23.2   46:40.5   15:03 41  21       F 40-44   
218   38  Cathy Buck                       F      46:59.0   46:41.0   15:04 50  12       F 50-54   
219   132 Lois Hopkins                     F      46:58.6   46:41.8   15:04 64  22       F 60-64   
220   51  Cyndi Mark                       F      47:06.2   46:43.3   15:04 64  23       F 60-64   
221   126 Leann Lafay                      F      47:31.1   46:51.4   15:07 59  33       F 55-59   
222   164 Nayatt Castelein                 F      47:29.7   46:59.7   15:10 33  7        F 30-34   
223   80  Inger Meyer                      F      47:40.8   47:03.6   15:11 51  13       F 50-54   
224   217 Vivian Keeney                    F      47:58.2   47:17.3   15:15 56  34       F 55-59   
225   45  Christina Frenzel                F      48:02.4   47:29.8   15:19 28  5        F 25-29   
226   26  Beth Koivisto                    F      47:55.9   47:32.2   15:20 46  22       F 45-49   
227   49  Cindy Baswell                    F      47:55.5   47:33.4   15:20 51  14       F 50-54   
228   148 Mary Corso                       F      48:09.0   47:37.2   15:22 55  35       F 55-59   
229   328 Shelly Belton-Poisson            F      48:01.4   47:37.5   15:22 30  8        F 30-34   
230   79  Holly Hart                       F      48:28.1   47:53.9   15:27 47  23       F 45-49   
231   29  Brenda Wells                     F      48:31.4   47:56.2   15:28 31  9        F 30-34   
232   185 Ruth Sandfor                     F      48:32.6   48:01.2   15:29 64  24       F 60-64   
233   111 Kathryn Knapp                    F      48:53.9   48:10.6   15:32 44  22       F 40-44   
234   44  Chris Janosko                    F      48:56.0   48:20.8   15:36 48  24       F 45-49   
235   78  Helen Pedersen                   F      48:57.4   48:21.0   15:36 63  25       F 60-64   
236   37  Cathy Clark                      F      49:18.8   48:39.4   15:42 60  26       F 60-64   
237   149 Mary Kerschke                    F      49:02.3   48:43.9   15:43 38  11       F 35-39   
238   247 Harrison Hensley                 M      50:23.7   49:09.1   15:51 83  2        M 80-98   
239   279 Krista Meier                     F      50:24.3   49:09.8   15:52 44  23       F 40-44   
240   121 Laura Phillips                   F      49:40.1   49:14.8   15:53 49  25       F 45-49   
241   219 W. Powder                        M      50:12.9   49:23.0   15:56 9   2        M 0-12    
242   61  Debbie Powder                    F      50:13.1   49:25.0   15:56 45  26       F 45-49   
243   12  Amy Miller                       F      50:14.2   49:31.5   15:59 47  27       F 45-49   
244   32  Cari Sullivan                    F      50:21.3   49:42.7   16:02 58  36       F 55-59   
245   206 Sujatha Shankar                  F      50:44.4   49:47.3   16:04 45  28       F 45-49   
246   170 O. Daust                         F      50:21.4   49:57.6   16:07 12  3        F 0-12    
247   131 Liz Rider                        F      50:33.8   50:01.6   16:08 55  37       F 55-59   
248   190 Sandy Campbell                   F      50:53.9   50:06.8   16:10 53  15       F 50-54   
249   118 Kitty Rothwell                   F      51:12.5   50:14.8   16:13 58  38       F 55-59   
250   325 Therese Kline                    F      51:12.7   50:15.0   16:13 53  16       F 50-54   
251   173 Patricia Smith                   F      51:01.8   50:25.9   16:16 63  27       F 60-64   
252   86  Janice Zanetti                   F      51:02.4   50:26.7   16:16 63  28       F 60-64   
253   167 Nicole Evans                     F      52:29.2   51:36.0   16:39 47  29       F 45-49   
254   295 Amy Bigman                       F      52:09.4   51:36.6   16:39 50  17       F 50-54   
255   296 David Ely                        M      52:10.4   51:37.1   16:39 49  9        M 45-49   
256   158 Michelle Harper                  F      52:27.1   51:38.6   16:40 55  39       F 55-59   
257   15  Amy Transue                      F      52:28.1   51:40.3   16:40 46  30       F 45-49   
258   200 Sherrie Guess                    F      52:51.1   51:57.4   16:46 62  29       F 60-64   
259   47  Christine Duval                  F      53:05.5   52:10.6   16:50 65  13       F 65-69   
260   101 Julie Haan                       F      53:37.1   52:46.5   17:01 60  30       F 60-64   
261   318 Sherri TerBush                   F      54:09.4   53:17.6   17:11 64  31       F 60-64   
262   302 Debbie Pentecost                 F      54:10.5   53:19.1   17:12 52  18       F 50-54   
263   66  Eileen Kavanagh                  F      54:04.0   53:19.2   17:12 65  14       F 65-69   
264   33  Carla (cj) Gates                 F      54:03.6   53:19.3   17:12 57  40       F 55-59   
265   269 Everyl Yankee                    F      54:14.7   53:20.5   17:12 67  15       F 65-69   
266   74  Ginger Petty                     F      54:15.2   53:20.8   17:13 73  2        F 70-74   
267   358 BETTY BEDARD                     F      54:31.9   53:32.0   17:16 57  41       F 55-59   
268   386 Alyssa Dent                      F      54:31.9   53:32.5   17:16 25  6        F 25-29   
269   253 Sudharshan Raj K L               M      54:09.5   53:47.4   17:21 28  5        M 25-29   
270   139 Mahalaksmee Ramamoorthyviswanath F      54:11.6   53:49.4   17:22 29  7        F 25-29   
271   239 Peter Ostrander                  M      55:04.4   54:04.7   17:27 75  2        M 75-79   
272   375 H. Durian                        F      55:25.6   55:07.0   17:47 8   4        F 0-12    
273   282 Heather Durian                   F      55:26.5   55:08.5   17:47 37  12       F 35-39   
274   70  Emily Adams                      F      56:02.5   55:11.7   17:48 37  13       F 35-39   
275   21  Anne Barna                       F      56:03.0   55:13.2   17:49 36  14       F 35-39   
276   46  Christine Griffin                F      56:54.3   56:14.7   18:09 51  19       F 50-54   
277   155 Meredith Sharp                   F      57:08.1   56:19.4   18:10 43  24       F 40-44   
278   35  Carmen Fahie                     F      1:00:17.7 59:26.6   19:11 50  20       F 50-54   
279   263 Yvonne Robles                    F      1:00:28.1 59:38.8   19:14 40  25       F 40-44   
280   376 Linda Wolvin                     F      1:00:30.2 59:54.9   19:20 63  32       F 60-64   
281   256 Courtney DeMello                 F      1:00:33.7 59:57.6   19:21 24  9        F 20-24   
282   327 Angie Dorn                       F      1:01:04.5 1:00:07.2 19:24 46  31       F 45-49   
283   258 Dyleen Miller                    F      1:01:05.5 1:00:09.5 19:24 59  42       F 55-59   
284   75  Glenna MacDonald                 F      1:01:34.7 1:00:40.5 19:34 64  33       F 60-64   
285   255 Tamara Demello                   F      1:01:38.7 1:01:02.9 19:42 50  21       F 50-54   
286   123 Laura Olson                      F      1:02:00.2 1:01:14.4 19:45 57  43       F 55-59   
287   377 A. Lloyd                         F      1:03:04.3 1:02:49.2 20:16 5   5        F 0-12    
288   378 Cassandra Wolvin                 F      1:03:03.6 1:02:49.3 20:16 31  10       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Landon Strong 306 16  1       M      Ithaca MI US 18:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karla Winick-Ford 305 41  23      F      Carleton MI US 26:16.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Manny Sanchez 371 58  4       M               20:07 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sue Wismer 288 57  25      F      Lansing MI US 26:41.6 


Male 12 & under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     E. Cappon 286 10  127     M      Lake Odessa MI US 36:57 
2     W. Powder 219 9   241     M      Howell MI US      49:23 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Drew Deitrich  354 16  3       M      Marshall MI US 20:00.2 
2     Micah Deitrich 353 18  19      M      Marshall MI US 24:45.6 
3     Nathaniel Ely  299 16  196     M      Okemos MI US   43:26.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Tyler Dunn        342 23  6       M      Hilton Head Island SC US 20:59.9 
2     Mitchal Fejedelem 360 21  9       M      Clio MI US               22:32.4 
3     William Buikema   309 24  40      M      Lansing MI US            28:26.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jason Leiby             289 28  8       M      Lansing MI US 22:07.8 
2     Alex Strong             382 27  21      M                    25:24.8 
3     Rahul Gollapudi         268 26  57      M      Lansing MI US 29:56.8 
4     Naveen Kumar Re Bovilla 267 27  120     M      Lansing MI US 36:22.9 
5     Sudharshan Raj K L      253 28  269     M      Lansing MI US 53:47.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Daley      384 32  14      M                        23:22.5 
2     Arnulfo Macias     307 34  15      M      Lansing MI US     23:39.6 
3     Igor Crljenica     304 33  20      M      Grand Ledge MI US 24:50.6 
4     Stephen Tibor      274 30  22      M      Holt MI US        25:57.5 
5     Aaron Porter       220 32  54      M      Williamston MI US 29:32.2 
6     Christopher Dadler 383 33  75      M                        31:39.3 
7     Jason Osoff        338 33  90      M      Holt MI US        33:44.2 
8     Tom Cummings       387 33  100     M                        34:31.7 
9     Neal Cronkite      388 33  121     M                        36:25.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeremy Bates      389 36  2       M                       19:43.8 
2     Sinisa Jurkovic   356 37  7       M      Shelby Twp MI US 21:39.9 
3     Scott Rice        385 38  10      M                       22:40.2 
4     Lambros Skoutelas 235 37  74      M      Okemos MI US     31:16.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kent Nordlund 260 43  18      M      Lansing MI US 24:43.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 363 45  5       M                   20:25.4 
2     David Hovarter  366 47  11      M                   23:03.8 
3     BJ Rycus        291 47  13      M      Okemos MI US 23:18.1 
4     Mikey Getter    251 48  17      M                   24:13.1 
5     Richard DeMello 254 48  24      M      Ovid MI US   26:39.7 
6     Brian Farris    224 45  30      M      Bath MI US   27:20.9 
7     Darryl Banks    368 49  64      M                   30:07.0 
8     William Allen   373 46  94      M                   33:58.3 
9     David Ely       296 49  255     M      Okemos MI US 51:37.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Schneider 370 53  27      M                         27:02.0 
2     Jeff Meier       280 54  42      M      Haslett MI US      28:41.4 
3     Jim Zittel       369 53  44      M                         28:41.9 
4     Mike Pell        246 51  66      M                         30:22.7 
5     Blaine Cressman  221 54  89      M      Lansing MI US      33:44.1 
6     Doug Maier       227 52  113     M      East Lansing MI US 36:02.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Kreft 222 59  48      M      Laingsburg MI US 28:50.0 
2     Bob Love  316 58  82      M      Holt MI US       32:20.7 
3     Ken Sokol 234 58  200     M      Dansville MI US  44:09.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 313 62  12      M      Okemos MI US      23:07.2 
2     James Scholl    348 62  16      M      Okemos MI US      23:47.2 
3     Randy Fielder   243 64  51      M                        29:14.8 
4     David Poulson   362 60  63      M                        30:05.2 
5     Gary Simons     336 60  117     M      Grand ledge MI US 36:15.7 
6     Lou Nigg        380 60  125     M                        36:44.5 
7     John Wenzel     344 61  147     M      Lapeer MI US      39:05.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Larry McCaskey 244 67  28      M                         27:10.1 
2     John Kaneene   233 66  37      M      East Lansing MI US 28:03.3 
3     Terry Gawel    312 66  88      M                         33:41.0 
4     Roger Nelson   345 68  110     M      Dansville MI US    35:47.7 
5     Steve Anderson 323 65  136     M      Holt MI US         37:33.3 
6     Fred Fry       229 69  150     M      Lansing MI US      39:27.4 
7     Dave Thurston  240 68  175     M                         41:31.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Beracy 248 73  107     M               35:38.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Keller     311 75  29      M               27:18.4 
2     Peter Ostrander 239 75  271     M               54:04.7 


Male 80 & up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bobby Crim       278 84  137     M               37:34.6 
2     Harrison Hensley 247 83  238     M               49:09.1 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     R. Kerschke 337 9   52      F                         29:16.0   
2     M. Bennett  320 10  135     F      Dewitt MI US       37:32.7   
3     O. Daust    170 12  246     F      East Lansing MI US 49:57.6   
4     H. Durian   375 8   272     F                         55:07.0   
5     A. Lloyd    377 5   287     F                         1:02:49.2 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abigail Ely 298 14  197     F      Okemos MI US 43:28.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ashley DeMello 257 17  195     F      Ovid MI US 43:22.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danielle Motz         379 23  36      F                           28:01.4 
2     Rebecca Buikema       308 24  50      F      Lansing MI US        29:14.6 
3     Alyssa Towns          9   24  70      F      Okemos MI US         30:48.4 
4     Alexis Skinner        1   21  73      F      Lansing MI US        31:15.8 
5     Kaitlyn Turek         343 24  86      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 33:17.9 
6     Anonymous Participant 341 24  91      F      Holt MI US           33:54.8 
7     Meredith Harper       154 22  109     F      Holt MI US           35:47.4 
8     Britney DeMello       272 20  194     F      Ovid MI US           43:22.0 
9     Courtney DeMello      256 24  281     F      Ovid MI US           59:57.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaite Stotuen                    359 28  32      F      Holt MI US    27:39.0 
2     Nicole Skinner                   168 26  69      F      Lansing MI US 30:48.1 
3     Rachael Love                     315 25  83      F      Holt MI US    32:50.1 
4     Rachel Tanner                    178 29  153     F      Lansing MI US 39:46.8 
5     Christina Frenzel                45  28  225     F      Lansing MI US 47:29.8 
6     Alyssa Dent                      386 25  268     F                    53:32.5 
7     Mahalaksmee Ramamoorthyviswanath 139 29  270     F      Lansing MI US 53:49.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heather McGowan       252 34  39      F      Holt MI US         28:20.0   
2     Brooke Pedersen       273 33  43      F      East Lansing MI US 28:41.5   
3     Megan Wert            381 34  45      F                         28:42.0   
4     Kari Swincicki        107 33  115     F      Bath MI US         36:09.9   
5     Sara Cogsil           191 31  171     F      East Lansing MI US 41:03.0   
6     Melea Bullock         357 34  206     F                         45:13.0   
7     Nayatt Castelein      164 33  222     F      Lansing MI US      46:59.7   
8     Shelly Belton-Poisson 328 30  229     F      Lansing MI US      47:37.5   
9     Brenda Wells          29  31  231     F      Saint Johns MI US  47:56.2   
10    Cassandra Wolvin      378 31  288     F                         1:02:49.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jennie Chadwick     326 38  47      F      Holt MI US           28:46.7 
2     Jeffinfer Gustafson 364 37  92      F                           33:56.8 
3     Elizabeth Karcher   290 36  93      F      West Lafayette IN US 33:57.0 
4     Melanie Alvord      151 38  111     F      Holt MI US           35:51.5 
5     Alisha Kelley       6   37  126     F      Lansing MI US        36:51.2 
6     Rachel Burcz        285 35  128     F      Lake Odessa MI US    37:01.2 
7     Alison Moriarty     7   38  134     F      Bath MI US           37:28.3 
8     Leah Tkaczyk        125 37  146     F      Dewitt MI US         38:55.2 
9     Julie Fry           105 39  174     F      Mason MI US          41:17.0 
10    Janice Heilman      85  36  182     F      Howell MI US         42:17.2 
11    Mary Kerschke       149 38  237     F      Mason MI US          48:43.9 
12    Heather Durian      282 37  273     F      Mason MI US          55:08.5 
13    Emily Adams         70  37  274     F      Haslett MI US        55:11.7 
14    Anne Barna          21  36  275     F      Mason MI US          55:13.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Hovarter       367 44  33      F                         27:39.8 
2     Laura Hunter        122 43  35      F      Haslett MI US      27:58.7 
3     Michelle Hildebrant 157 44  55      F      Dewitt MI US       29:34.8 
4     Karenn Vernagus     265 44  56      F      Lansing MI US      29:48.6 
5     Jamie Schapman      82  42  62      F      Bath MI US         30:02.4 
6     Joanna Poynter      276 44  68      F      Williamston MI US  30:39.5 
7     Tami Osborne        207 44  76      F      East Lansing MI US 31:39.6 
8     Vicki Allison       292 42  85      F      Holt MI US         33:10.7 
9     Angela Sereseroz    16  43  95      F      Lansing MI US      34:04.1 
10    Amy Hillard         14  41  101     F      Okemos MI US       34:36.7 
11    Heather Harmon      77  43  116     F      Holt MI US         36:14.1 
12    Angelica Santos     18  42  118     F      East Lansing MI US 36:15.9 
13    Rachel Potter       179 43  133     F      Okemos MI US       37:27.0 
14    Brenda House        30  44  151     F      Webberville MI US  39:28.1 
15    Monique Uzelac      339 41  169     F      Ann Arbor MI US    40:52.0 
16    Cheryl Murphy       42  44  170     F      East Lansing MI US 40:53.0 
17    Jennifer Olson      90  44  176     F      Lansing MI US      41:36.1 
18    Jennifer Ely        297 44  205     F      Okemos MI US       45:03.7 
19    Jennifer Goulding   91  41  211     F      Mason MI US        45:52.5 
20    Joy Magyar          330 41  212     F      Okemos MI US       45:56.0 
21    Abby Wattenberg     2   41  217     F      East Lansing MI US 46:40.5 
22    Kathryn Knapp       111 44  233     F      Lansing MI US      48:10.6 
23    Krista Meier        279 44  239     F      Haslett MI US      49:09.8 
24    Meredith Sharp      155 43  277     F      Okemos MI US       56:19.4 
25    Yvonne Robles       263 40  279     F      East Lansing MI US 59:38.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristine Kotsch-Megge 120 47  31      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:38.2   
2     Muthoni Njuguna       293 48  38      F      Lansing MI US      28:06.2   
3     Christine Jones       351 47  46      F      Williamston MI US  28:46.5   
4     Cindi Penski          48  47  65      F      Holt MI US         30:13.5   
5     Anonymous Participant 212 47  71      F      Lansing MI US      30:48.9   
6     Annette Davis         277 48  72      F      Williamston MI US  31:15.7   
7     Barb Charles          23  50  84      F      Howell MI US       32:54.0   
8     Kathy Davis           114 46  96      F      Lansing MI US      34:05.9   
9     Nancy Barr            160 46  105     F      East Lansing MI US 35:16.6   
10    Tasha Mills           209 45  108     F      Holt MI US         35:40.5   
11    Sallee Hamman         186 49  157     F      Charlotte MI US    40:00.6   
12    Wendi Scanlon         218 49  161     F      Mason MI US        40:27.4   
13    Marie Wichtoski       143 49  165     F      Holt MI US         40:34.7   
14    Tonya Droessler       213 46  172     F      Bath MI US         41:11.1   
15    Silvia Ramirez        202 47  179     F      Lansing MI US      41:54.9   
16    Jane Robson           83  48  183     F      Howell MI US       42:18.8   
17    Kelly Fell            116 46  187     F      Palo MI US         43:10.5   
18    Vicki Hamilton-Allen  374 45  191     F                         43:15.6   
19    Brenda Watts          28  46  202     F      Portland MI US     44:41.6   
20    Emine Evered          324 48  208     F      East Lansing MI US 45:25.7   
21    Melissa Rose          153 47  209     F      Laingsburg MI US   45:31.1   
22    Beth Koivisto         26  46  226     F      East Lansing MI US 47:32.2   
23    Holly Hart            79  47  230     F      Perry MI US        47:53.9   
24    Chris Janosko         44  48  234     F      Mason MI US        48:20.8   
25    Laura Phillips        121 49  240     F      Dewitt MI US       49:14.8   
26    Debbie Powder         61  45  242     F      Howell MI US       49:25.0   
27    Amy Miller            12  47  243     F      Lansing MI US      49:31.5   
28    Sujatha Shankar       206 45  245     F      Haslett MI US      49:47.3   
29    Nicole Evans          167 47  253     F      Lansing MI US      51:36.0   
30    Amy Transue           15  46  257     F      Okemos MI US       51:40.3   
31    Angie Dorn            327 46  282     F      Ovid MI US         1:00:07.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Amy Willing       321 52  49      F      Lansing MI US        29:12.4   
2     Doris Laforge     65  50  102     F      Williamston MI US    34:50.2   
3     Joni Jay          96  51  106     F      East Lansing MI US   35:17.4   
4     Cheryl Warren     43  51  112     F      Lansing MI US        35:55.1   
5     Carolyn Malmstrom 36  51  119     F      East Lansing MI US   36:16.8   
6     Julie Raynor      100 51  130     F      Dewitt MI US         37:16.1   
7     Pennie Button     176 51  131     F      Lansing MI US        37:16.2   
8     Trish Phelps      322 54  159     F      Mason MI US          40:23.3   
9     Jan Przystas      355 53  177     F      Dimondale MI US      41:36.3   
10    Sheila Flynn      197 50  189     F      Eagle MI US          43:11.2   
11    Sue Alchin        205 52  207     F      Williamston MI US    45:13.7   
12    Cathy Buck        38  50  218     F      Howell MI US         46:41.0   
13    Inger Meyer       80  51  223     F      East Lansing MI US   47:03.6   
14    Cindy Baswell     49  51  227     F      Holt MI US           47:33.4   
15    Sandy Campbell    190 53  248     F      Lansing MI US        50:06.8   
16    Therese Kline     325 53  250     F      MorriceMorrice MI US 50:15.0   
17    Amy Bigman        295 50  254     F      East Lansing MI US   51:36.6   
18    Debbie Pentecost  302 52  262     F      Holt MI US           53:19.1   
19    Christine Griffin 46  51  276     F      Haslett MI US        56:14.7   
20    Carmen Fahie      35  50  278     F      Lansing MI US        59:26.6   
21    Tamara Demello    255 50  285     F      Ovid MI US           1:01:02.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Pifer       340 55  26      F      hastings MI US     26:58.4   
2     Lori Schneider    241 55  41      F                         28:34.2   
3     Kerry Linder      303 58  58      F      Dewitt MI US       30:00.3   
4     Jenny Transue     314 55  59      F      Okemos MI US       30:00.6   
5     Lynn Simons       310 56  60      F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:01.0   
6     Debby Mansel      287 59  67      F      Potterville MI US  30:28.6   
7     Sara Aikman       192 57  78      F      Haslett MI US      31:42.6   
8     Denise Townsend   350 57  87      F                         33:25.6   
9     Nora Thompson     169 58  97      F      Okemos MI US       34:08.5   
10    Madonna Stapf     137 55  103     F      Holt MI US         34:52.7   
11    Theresa Sarrazin  249 55  122     F                         36:28.1   
12    Joell Ackerman    94  59  123     F      Okemos MI US       36:32.0   
13    Brenda White      264 56  132     F      Jackson MI US      37:20.6   
14    Sally Purdy       188 57  139     F      Lansing MI US      37:43.5   
15    Nancy Ruddy       162 57  141     F                         38:22.0   
16    Lori Skinner      133 55  142     F      Lansing MI US      38:22.0   
17    Renee Lindemann   180 58  143     F      Holt MI US         38:31.3   
18    DAWN AKERS        346 59  144     F      Lansing MI US      38:44.3   
19    Julie Kelterborn  103 56  145     F      Holt MI US         38:49.0   
20    Shelly Zavala     198 58  149     F      Haslett MI US      39:20.8   
21    Valerie Osowski   215 57  152     F      East Lansing MI US 39:28.1   
22    Laura Grabijas    262 55  154     F      Howell MI US       39:48.5   
23    Sheryl Sanchez    372 57  155     F                         39:50.4   
24    Patricia Kuptz    172 58  166     F      Charlotte MI US    40:36.1   
25    Sheryl Lucas      201 56  173     F      Grand Ledge MI US  41:16.9   
26    Amy Yenter-Chavez 13  55  185     F      Mason MI US        43:05.6   
27    Rosemary Franklin 184 58  188     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:11.0   
28    Theresa Grover    211 59  201     F      Williamston MI US  44:12.5   
29    Jan Weirauch      349 57  210     F                         45:36.2   
30    Denise Brabant    62  57  214     F      Grand Ledge MI US  46:06.2   
31    Lynne Flacker     136 59  215     F      Lansing MI US      46:21.4   
32    Debbie Leadbitter 59  55  216     F      Dimondale MI US    46:37.0   
33    Leann Lafay       126 59  221     F      East Lansing MI US 46:51.4   
34    Vivian Keeney     217 56  224     F      Lansing MI US      47:17.3   
35    Mary Corso        148 55  228     F      Lansing MI US      47:37.2   
36    Cari Sullivan     32  58  244     F      Lansing MI US      49:42.7   
37    Liz Rider         131 55  247     F      Dewitt MI US       50:01.6   
38    Kitty Rothwell    118 58  249     F      Williamston MI US  50:14.8   
39    Michelle Harper   158 55  256     F      Holt MI US         51:38.6   
40    Carla (cj) Gates  33  57  264     F      Lansing MI US      53:19.3   
41    BETTY BEDARD      358 57  267     F      East Lansing MI US 53:32.0   
42    Dyleen Miller     258 59  283     F                         1:00:09.5 
43    Laura Olson       123 57  286     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:14.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Linz           281 62  53      F      east lansing MI US 29:29.0   
2     Frances Kaneene      73  62  77      F      East Lansing MI US 31:41.8   
3     Marianne Perry       142 60  79      F      Williamston MI US  31:55.0   
4     Kristina Abbey       119 60  81      F                         32:14.0   
5     Edie Kentner         301 61  99      F      Lansing MI US      34:18.1   
6     Dana Yelsik          365 63  104     F                         35:16.3   
7     Doreen Smith         64  61  129     F      Williamston MI US  37:15.4   
8     Kathy Whited         112 62  138     F      Haslett MI US      37:41.7   
9     Cheryl Dorsey        261 62  140     F      Lansing MI US      37:49.8   
10    Cathy Brothers       39  62  148     F      Jackson MI US      39:19.8   
11    Becky Treber         24  61  158     F      Dewitt MI US       40:21.3   
12    Judy Leventhal       99  62  160     F      Okemos MI US       40:25.5   
13    Jayne Higo           87  62  168     F      Lansing MI US      40:51.8   
14    Linda St. Amant      294 64  178     F                         41:43.8   
15    Pam Bushnell         171 60  181     F      Lansing MI US      42:06.0   
16    Evenlyn Oliver       72  64  184     F      Southfield MI US   43:02.4   
17    Cecilia (cj) Ludwick 40  62  186     F      Lansing MI US      43:06.8   
18    Marge Mahoney        141 60  193     F      Lansing MI US      43:20.0   
19    Luanne Beaudry       134 62  198     F      Lansing MI US      43:29.2   
20    Diane Weldon         63  62  203     F      Lansing MI US      44:50.2   
21    Lynette Jacobson     135 60  213     F      Holt MI US         46:01.6   
22    Lois Hopkins         132 64  219     F      East Lansing MI US 46:41.8   
23    Cyndi Mark           51  64  220     F      Mason MI US        46:43.3   
24    Ruth Sandfor         185 64  232     F      Williamston MI US  48:01.2   
25    Helen Pedersen       78  63  235     F      East Lansing MI US 48:21.0   
26    Cathy Clark          37  60  236     F      East Lansing MI US 48:39.4   
27    Patricia Smith       173 63  251     F      Lansing MI US      50:25.9   
28    Janice Zanetti       86  63  252     F      Lansing MI US      50:26.7   
29    Sherrie Guess        200 62  258     F      Lansing MI US      51:57.4   
30    Julie Haan           101 60  260     F      East Lansing MI US 52:46.5   
31    Sherri TerBush       318 64  261     F      Holt MI US         53:17.6   
32    Linda Wolvin         376 63  280     F                         59:54.9   
33    Glenna MacDonald     75  64  284     F      Holt MI US         1:00:40.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patty Degnan     174 65  34      F      East Lansing MI US   27:43.1 
2     Mary Kimball     147 65  61      F      East Lansing MI US   30:01.3 
3     Maggy Zidar      347 66  80      F                           32:11.4 
4     Linda Rowley     300 65  114     F      Rives Junction MI US 36:03.1 
5     Ellen McKenzie   361 68  156     F      Grand Ledge MI US    39:53.6 
6     Lin Hirai        128 68  162     F      East Lansing MI US   40:28.9 
7     Jane Rich        84  67  164     F      Williamston MI US    40:29.6 
8     Jill (mj) Fisher 92  66  167     F      East Lansing MI US   40:49.5 
9     Joyce Barker     98  66  180     F      Lansing MI US        41:56.9 
10    Patty Crowner    175 65  190     F      Lansing MI US        43:15.4 
11    Sandy Hines      189 67  192     F      Holt MI US           43:19.8 
12    Christine Ferris 259 67  204     F      Lansing MI US        45:02.7 
13    Christine Duval  47  65  259     F      Okemos MI US         52:10.6 
14    Eileen Kavanagh  66  65  263     F      East Lansing MI US   53:19.2 
15    Everyl Yankee    269 67  265     F      Morrice MI US        53:20.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marge Novak  250 70  124     F                         36:41.7 
2     Ginger Petty 74  73  266     F      East Lansing MI US 53:20.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rita Schafer  242 75  98      F                    34:14.5 
2     Alice Florida 4   77  163     F      Lansing MI US 40:29.0 


No Age Given
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Bankston 195 99  199     F               43:31.5 

Embed Code