Friends of 9-1-1 Charity 5K

Sun June 17, 2018 Nashville, TN US 37203 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8   Matthew Dietrich       M      Nashville         TN    US      16:41.41   16:39.55   5:22  24  77.9       1        M Open   
2     26  Todd Poremba           M      Seattle           WA    US      18:25.65   18:23.70   5:55  49  79.6       2        M Open   
3     16  abraham Cervantes      M      Antioch           TN    US      21:53.22   21:51.09   7:02  66  76.9       3        M Open   
4     508 Bill Israel            M      Nashville         TN    US      22:30.57   21:58.26   7:04  35  60.4       1        M 15-39  
5     357 Justin Moncrief        M      Jacksonville      FL    US      22:54.08   22:50.27   7:21  35  58.1       2        M 15-39  
6     29  Jon Mychal Heatherly   M      Murfreesboro      TN    US      23:01.67   22:55.55   7:23  28  56.6       3        M 15-39  
7     36  Taylor Wilson          M      Clarksville       TN    US      23:03.91   23:03.91   7:25  27  56.3       4        M 15-39  
8     23  Andrew Besser          M      Garner            NC    US      23:16.96   23:12.95   7:28  36  57.4       5        M 15-39  
9     381 Van Holster            M      Whittier          CA    US      23:17.07   23:13.81   7:29  48  62.6       1        M 40-49  
10    425 Jaime Serrano          M      Portland          TN    US      23:46.13   23:13.37   7:28  40  59.1       2        M 40-49  
11    515 Brian Schmidt          M      Prentice          WI    US      24:20.60   24:16.16   7:49  50  60.8       1        M 50-99  
12    441 Whitney Wilberts       F      Bedford           TX    US      24:30.92   24:27.37   7:52  34  60.7       1        F Open   
13    551 Jason Wellonen         M      Temecula          CA    US      24:43.14   24:35.30   7:55  48  59.1       3        M 40-49  
14    37  Eric de Korte          M      New York          NY    US      25:06.77   25:01.49   8:03  26  51.9       6        M 15-39  
15    39  Pierre Plangger        M      Gatineau          QC    CA      25:10.19   24:57.45   8:02  48  58.2       4        M 40-49  
16    501 Sheri Pender           F      Monmouth          OR    US      25:17.63   25:14.42   8:07  50  65.4       2        F Open   
17    599 mardae weaver          M      Nashville         TN    US      25:26.75   25:20.58   8:09  36  52.6       7        M 15-39  
18    379 Peter Fink             M      Whittier          CA    US      25:36.94   25:34.85   8:14  53  59.0       2        M 50-99  
19    400 Adriana Umarov         F      Weston            FL    US      25:45.16   25:40.50   8:16  49  63.7       3        F Open   
20    17  Paul Gustafson         M      Lebanon           TN    US      26:03.74   25:39.67   8:16  41  53.8       5        M 40-49  
21    391 Scott Morsch           M      Saint Helens      OR    US      26:36.93   26:33.15   8:33  34  49.7       8        M 15-39  
22    2   Karen Hackett          F      Carthage          TN    US      27:02.02   26:56.83   8:40  43  57.4       1        F 40-49  
23    401 Clifford Gray          M      Antioch           TN    US      27:48.27   27:44.75   8:56  38  48.7       9        M 15-39  
24    416 Taylor Leek            F      Nashville         TN    US      27:57.09   27:40.18   8:54  20  53.4       1        F 15-39  
25    423 Dave Sehnert           M      Lafayette         CO    US      27:57.33   27:36.58   8:53  41  50.0       6        M 40-49  
26    417 Darby Leimer           F      Nashville         TN    US      28:03.96   27:47.65   8:57  20  53.1       2        F 15-39  
27    578 claire francis         F      Nashville         TN    US      28:16.07   27:34.15   8:52  32  53.6       3        F 15-39  
28    458 Jim Shepard            M      Austin            TX    US      28:18.59   28:13.72   9:05  53  53.5       3        M 50-99  
29    507 Nicole Heller          F      San Diego         CA    US      28:24.21   28:20.93   9:07  22  52.1       4        F 15-39  
30    513 Kristin Schmidt        F      Prentice          WI    US      28:32.56   28:27.78   9:10  46  55.7       2        F 40-49  
31    402 Mark Steinwachs        M      Nashville         TN    US      28:40.85   28:22.83   9:08  43  49.3       7        M 40-49  
32    378 Jessica Raff           F      Nashville         TN    US      28:42.43   28:21.84   9:08  23  52.1       5        F 15-39  
33    548 Cara Phillips          F      Annapolis         MD    US      28:53.86   28:44.49   9:15  37  52.1       6        F 15-39  
34    360 Jennifer Kirkland      F      Gypsum            CO    US      28:58.37   28:48.03   9:16  41  53.0       3        F 40-49  
35    490 Diane Montani          F      Milford           MA    US      29:08.23   29:04.31   9:21  51  57.4       1        F 50-99  
36    399 Mike Mauldin           M      Nashville         TN    US      29:08.91   29:03.84   9:21  55  52.8       4        M 50-99  
37    579 Kathleen Utley         F      Littleton         CO    US      29:26.96   29:20.57   9:27  33  50.4       7        F 15-39  
38    414 Connor Newton          M      Nashville         TN    US      29:27.84   29:15.82   9:25  13  48.0       1        M 10-14  
39    413 Kathleen Donais        F      Nashville         TN    US      29:29.53   29:17.66   9:26  40  51.8       4        F 40-49  
40    434 Roland Myers           M      Franklin          TN    US      29:33.71   29:25.84   9:28  49  49.7       8        M 40-49  
41    546 Madison Hite           F      Annapolis         MD    US      30:03.34   29:53.74   9:37  25  49.4       8        F 15-39  
42    512 M. Schmidt             M      Prentice          WI    US      30:43.26   30:38.37   9:52  11  48.7       2        M 10-14  
43    390 Mark Tibbert           M      Pensacola         FL    US      30:47.27   30:40.19   9:52  60  52.1       5        M 50-99  
44    547 Avery Tose             F      Annapolis         MD    US      30:48.98   30:20.34   9:46  26  48.7       9        F 15-39  
45    9   Eva Biedron            F      Nashville         TN    US      31:12.49   30:50.70   9:56  25  47.9       10       F 15-39  
46    395 Jeff Jones             M      Cornelius         NC    US      31:12.78   30:59.48   9:59  49  47.2       9        M 40-49  
47    372 Tim Webb               M      Double Springs    AL    US      31:16.71   31:06.23   10:01 52  48.2       6        M 50-99  
48    377 Kelsea Best            F      Nashville         TN    US      31:31.04   31:08.40   10:01 24  47.4       11       F 15-39  
49    594 Chelsea Peters         F      Nashville         TN    US      31:31.38   31:10.67   10:02 28  47.4       12       F 15-39  
50    30  Paul McCallister       M      Dickson           TN    US      31:54.54   31:48.05   10:14 46  45.0       10       M 40-49  
51    583 Mallory White          F      Simpsonville      SC    US      31:57.80   31:51.93   10:15 32  46.4       13       F 15-39  
52    581 Budge Currier          M      Granite Bay       CA    US      32:04.58   31:35.11   10:10 50  46.7       7        M 50-99  
53    540 bailey jarrett         F      old hickory       TN    US      32:08.33   31:59.23   10:18 20  46.2       14       F 15-39  
54    571 Maddie Blenman         F      Ashtabula         OH    US      32:22.49   32:16.78   10:23 13  49.9       1        F 10-14  
55    426 Andy Tumi              M      Carrollton        GA    US      32:26.11   32:14.75   10:23 40  42.5       11       M 40-49  
56    421 Joe Wassel             M      Ashburn           VA    US      32:31.98   32:10.38   10:21 52  46.6       8        M 50-99  
57    587 Trish Schweitzer       F      Hagersville       ON    CA      32:36.56   32:11.93   10:22 46  49.2       5        F 40-49  
58    574 Stacy Apodaca          F      Albuquerque       NM    US      32:39.65   32:12.98   10:22 44  48.4       6        F 40-49  
59    567 Kweli Webster          F      Antioch           TN    US      32:52.28   32:45.84   10:33 36  45.5       15       F 15-39  
60    410 Christopher Mueller    M      Springfield       IL    US      32:57.09   32:29.31   10:27 51  45.8       9        M 50-99  
61    472 Anthony Montani        M      Milford           MA    US      33:08.89   33:05.49   10:39 52  45.3       10       M 50-99  
62    543 Megan Stapleton        F      Annapolis         MD    US      33:12.15   33:02.93   10:38 42  46.4       7        F 40-49  
63    40  Michelle Robitaille    F      Gatineau          QC    CA      33:15.16   33:01.76   10:38 47  48.4       8        F 40-49  
64    18  Leopoldo Urdiales      M      Monterrey         NLE   MX      33:19.26   32:15.32   10:23 36  41.3       10       M 15-39  
65    597 Xanthia Fralix         F      Spring Hill       TN    US      33:32.72   33:22.53   10:45 36  44.6       16       F 15-39  
66    596 Josh Fralix            M      Spring Hill       TN    US      33:32.89   33:22.75   10:45 38  40.5       11       M 15-39  
67    555 Chase Montgomery       M      Nashville         TN    US      34:26.01   33:56.51   10:55 29  38.3       12       M 15-39  
68    3   Chris Miliano          M      North Bend        OH    US      34:42.89   34:25.12   11:05 59  46.0       11       M 50-99  
69    373 Whitney Webb           F      Double Springs    AL    US      34:48.39   34:34.83   11:08 19  42.7       17       F 15-39  
70    538 Robert Cassidy         M      Gatineau          QC    CA      34:49.69   34:32.95   11:07 65  48.2       12       M 50-99  
71    408 Kevin L Roberts        M      Mcminnville       TN    US      35:02.32   34:07.01   10:59 58  46.1       13       M 50-99  
72    41  Veronika Havlikova     F      Smyrna            TN    US      35:02.47   34:18.66   11:03 39  44.0       18       F 15-39  
73    15  Kathryn Wutz           F      Burns             TN    US      35:04.42   34:31.35   11:07 32  42.8       19       F 15-39  
74    388 Kristin King           F      Franklin          TN    US      35:24.38   35:15.53   11:21 45  44.6       9        F 40-49  
75    358 liz yost               F      Berkeley Springs  WV    US      35:37.71   34:55.01   11:14 32  42.3       20       F 15-39  
76    359 chris yost             F      Berkeley Springs  WV    US      35:37.73   34:55.04   11:14 31  42.3       21       F 15-39  
77    384 James Lockard          M      Harrison City     PA    US      35:50.98   35:25.61   11:24 51  42.0       14       M 50-99  
78    489 Spencer Harrison       M      Pleasant Grove    UT    US      35:55.84   35:51.69   11:33 29  36.3       13       M 15-39  
79    488 Kadee Jo Ellsworth     F      Pleasant Grove    UT    US      35:55.92   35:51.85   11:33 30  41.2       22       F 15-39  
80    353 Bobby Coleman          M      Nashville         TN    US      36:09.13   35:22.36   11:23 52  42.4       15       M 50-99  
81    13  Anna M. Diaz           F      Dickson           TN    US      36:20.64   36:04.92   11:37 60  51.4       2        F 50-99  
82    519 Jeff Robertson         M      Carlsbad          CA    US      36:52.27   36:44.60   11:50 48  39.6       12       M 40-49  
83    560 Jennifer Brown         F      Old Hickory       TN    US      36:57.56   36:18.63   11:41 45  43.3       10       F 40-49  
84    460 rob MCMULLEN           M      Rosedale          IN    US      37:33.56   36:42.11   11:49 42  37.9       13       M 40-49  
85    351 Dani McArthur          F      Plano             TX    US      37:56.26   37:41.09   12:08 28  39.2       23       F 15-39  
86    354 Jessica Long           F      Troy              MI    US      37:56.27   37:41.95   12:08 35  39.4       24       F 15-39  
87    406 Carole Webster         F      Algonquin         IL    US      38:13.58   37:49.74   12:11 49  43.2       11       F 40-49  
88    433 Melissa Ritter         F      Hagerstown        IN    US      38:18.61   37:52.01   12:11 47  42.3       12       F 40-49  
89    27  miriam zuniga aguilera F      Murfreesboro      TN    US      38:20.59   38:14.00   12:18 23  38.6       25       F 15-39  
90    361 Angel Figueroa         M      Nashville         TN    US      38:40.20   38:00.08   12:14 35  34.9       14       M 15-39  
91    6   Valerie Haggard        F      Temecula          CA    US      39:03.05   38:54.71   12:31 50  42.4       3        F 50-99  
92    456 Frances Jimenez        F      El Paso           TX    US      39:16.83   39:08.36   12:36 36  38.1       26       F 15-39  
93    398 Rebecca Holliday       F      Nashville         TN    US      39:19.54   38:53.64   12:31 41  39.2       13       F 40-49  
94    577 randy surratt          M      Winston Salem     NC    US      39:29.61   38:48.42   12:29 63  42.2       16       M 50-99  
95    539 France Castonguay      F      Gatineau          QC    CA      39:52.77   39:36.16   12:45 56  44.7       4        F 50-99  
96    591 Lindsey Ritt           F      Spring Hill       TN    US      39:59.62   39:23.37   12:41 30  37.5       27       F 15-39  
97    554 Alyssa Johnson         F      Nashville         TN    US      40:15.79   39:44.76   12:48 26  37.2       28       F 15-39  
98    389 Kaitlyn Lynch          F      Sanford           FL    US      41:43.30   41:35.65   13:23 30  35.5       29       F 15-39  
99    510 Barbara Vatalaro       F      Foresthill        CA    US      41:48.06   41:01.62   13:12 58  44.1       5        F 50-99  
100   387 John Smith             M      Nashville         TN    US      42:03.69   41:44.06   13:26 51  35.6       17       M 50-99  
101   386 Jonell Smith           F      Nashville         TN    US      42:03.96   41:44.21   13:26 49  39.2       14       F 40-49  
102   19  Yolanda Tinajero       F      Antioch           TN    US      42:29.26   42:10.59   13:35 60  43.9       6        F 50-99  
103   500 C. Peevyhouse          F      Martin            TN    US      42:46.00   41:54.37   13:29 12  39.3       2        F 10-14  
104   464 Ryan Johnson           M      Lawrenceburg      IN    US      42:55.85   42:50.34   13:47 34  30.8       15       M 15-39  
105   470 M. Johnson             F      Lawrenceburg      IN    US      43:00.84   42:55.34   13:49 8   43.3       1        F 1- 9   
106   440 Laurie Anderson        F      North Port        FL    US      43:07.78   42:51.30   13:48 47  37.3       15       F 40-49  
107   396 Melissa Compton        F      Westland          MI    US      43:15.28   43:03.63   13:52 41  35.4       16       F 40-49  
108   537 Steven Craig, ENP      M      Canton            GA    US      43:43.95   43:31.05   14:00 58  36.1       18       M 50-99  
109   457 Vonda Gafford          F      Midland           TX    US      43:56.27   43:47.29   14:06 45  35.9       17       F 40-49  
110   592 BRANDON OURSLER        M      SPRING HILL       TN    US      44:00.83   43:38.10   14:03 35  30.4       16       M 15-39  
111   404 Staci Scarcello        F      Clarksville       TN    US      44:14.01   43:26.29   13:59 49  37.6       18       F 40-49  
112   403 Francis Scarcello      M      Clarksville       TN    US      44:14.06   43:26.28   13:59 45  32.7       14       M 40-49  
113   14  Larry Stewart          M      Springfield       TN    US      44:52.49   44:19.17   14:16 42  31.4       15       M 40-49  
114   405 Jessica Ditto          F      Nashville         TN    US      44:55.75   44:24.62   14:18 39  34.0       30       F 15-39  
115   366 Aimee Caillet          F      Nashville         TN    US      45:01.87   44:11.83   14:14 29  33.4       31       F 15-39  
116   520 Lori Alexander         F      Ozawkie           KS    US      45:22.15   45:04.92   14:31 49  36.3       19       F 40-49  
117   5   Lesley Sciba           F      Victoria          TX    US      45:54.41   45:33.72   14:40 61  41.2       7        F 50-99  
118   370 Martin Johnson         M      Nashville         TN    US      46:12.04   45:31.73   14:39 30  28.6       17       M 15-39  
119   369 Lauren Chiozza         F      Nashville         TN    US      46:12.36   45:31.70   14:39 29  32.4       32       F 15-39  
120   385 Carl Johnson           M      Nashville         TN    US      46:23.01   45:43.74   14:43 27  28.4       18       M 15-39  
121   552 Leslie q Whitham       F      Claremont         CA    US      46:32.10   46:01.93   14:49 51  36.3       8        F 50-99  
122   24  K. Carpenter           F      Lebanon           TN    US      46:33.31   46:16.00   14:54 12  35.6       3        F 10-14  
123   418 B. Newton              F      Nashville         TN    US      46:33.66   46:21.84   14:55 12  35.6       4        F 10-14  
124   569 Doug Blenman           M      Ashtabula         OH    US      46:38.15   46:30.73   14:58 44  30.3       16       M 40-49  
125   412 Aaron Newton           M                                      46:38.83   46:26.64   14:57 40  29.5       17       M 40-49  
126   498 Abby Tegtmeyer         F      Bartlett          IL    US      46:59.94   46:18.41   14:54 14  34.1       5        F 10-14  
127   424 Lee Ann Magoski        F      Petaluma          CA    US      47:15.31   46:43.40   15:02 42  32.9       20       F 40-49  
128   407 Kathy Roberts          F      Mcminnville       TN    US      47:19.69   46:24.16   14:56 54  37.2       9        F 50-99  
129   28  Meghan Johnson         F      Lebanon           TN    US      47:25.31   47:07.93   15:10 14  33.5       6        F 10-14  
130   557 Cheryl Jensrud         F      Nicholson         GA    US      47:25.34   46:31.82   14:59 57  38.4       10       F 50-99  
131   558 Gary Venable           M      Nicholson         GA    US      47:25.49   46:32.38   14:59 44  30.3       18       M 40-49  
132   25  K. Johnson             F      Lebanon           TN    US      47:26.38   47:09.13   15:11 7   40.9       2        F 1- 9   
133   499 C. Peevyhouse          M      Martin            TN    US      47:36.87   46:44.43   15:03 11  31.9       3        M 10-14  
134   497 Jamison Peevyhouse     M      Martin            TN    US      47:37.99   46:46.02   15:03 41  29.5       19       M 40-49  
135   502 Lisa Henderson         F      Martin            TN    US      47:38.80   46:47.85   15:04 46  33.9       21       F 40-49  
136   590 Heather Marshall       F      Ashland City      TN    US      47:43.26   47:10.43   15:11 48  34.3       22       F 40-49  
137   589 Laura Louis            F      Nashville         TN    US      47:43.29   47:10.70   15:11 37  31.7       33       F 15-39  
138   465 Jason Malloy           M      Stephens City     VA    US      47:59.07   47:17.18   15:13 43  29.6       20       M 40-49  
139   463 Erin Malloy            F      Stephens City     VA    US      47:59.11   47:16.91   15:13 46  33.5       23       F 40-49  
140   468 Corbin Johnson         M      Lawrenceburg      IN    US      48:20.09   47:59.40   15:27 14  28.5       4        M 10-14  
141   466 Allison Johnson        F      Lawrenceburg      IN    US      48:20.35   47:59.65   15:27 34  30.9       34       F 15-39  
142   588 Bruce Romero           M      Littleton         CO    US      48:32.99   47:43.89   15:22 49  30.7       21       M 40-49  
143   368 Laurie Lewis           F      Oakdale           CT    US      48:34.08   48:09.48   15:30 57  37.1       11       F 50-99  
144   393 Margaret McCamley      F      State College     PA    US      48:37.05   48:15.29   15:32 51  34.6       12       F 50-99  
145   503 Sharon Goodman         F      Washoe Valley     NV    US      48:54.35   48:16.50   15:32 43  32.0       24       F 40-49  
146   564 Randy Vallejos         M      Rio Rancho        NM    US      49:21.51   48:38.11   15:39 46  29.4       22       M 40-49  
147   565 Gene Varela            M      Santa Fe          NM    US      49:21.85   48:38.29   15:39 44  29.0       23       M 40-49  
148   365 Richard Ray            M      Los Angeles       CA    US      49:41.92   49:31.89   15:57 58  31.7       19       M 50-99  
149   362 Donna Platt            F      Cary              NC    US      49:43.49   49:32.02   15:57 60  37.4       13       F 50-99  
150   534 Tim Thomas             M      Jasper            AL    US      50:08.11   49:49.62   16:02 51  29.8       20       M 50-99  
151   576 Sofia Torres           F      Albuquerque       NM    US      50:15.75   49:48.78   16:02 37  30.0       35       F 15-39  
152   422 Serena Chan            F      Alexandriaia      VA    US      50:20.25   49:56.82   16:05 41  30.5       25       F 40-49  
153   364 Kevin Jones            M      Odessa            TX    US      50:37.81   50:18.09   16:11 61  32.0       21       M 50-99  
154   376 Aaron Jones            M      Odessa            TX    US      50:37.93   50:17.60   16:11 35  26.4       19       M 15-39  
155   374 Andrew Webb            M      Double Springs    AL    US      50:58.93   50:45.07   16:20 22  25.6       20       M 15-39  
156   375 Kelsea Dickinson       F      Lynn              AL    US      50:58.95   50:45.67   16:20 20  29.1       36       F 15-39  
157   542 Becca MacMurdo         F      Harrison          OH    US      51:05.27   50:19.66   16:12 40  30.1       26       F 40-49  
158   541 Brian MacMurdo         M      Harrison          OH    US      51:05.55   50:19.29   16:12 40  27.3       24       M 40-49  
159   496 Amanda Tegtmeyer       F      Bartlett          IL    US      51:09.50   50:28.28   16:15 38  29.8       37       F 15-39  
160   435 Dorothy Miller         F      Murfreesboro      TN    US      51:17.19   50:41.64   16:19 58  35.7       14       F 50-99  
161   593 Aaron Miller           M      Mishawaka         IN    US      51:25.95   51:02.87   16:26 45  27.8       25       M 40-49  
162   582 Jaci Marie Louise      F      Aurora            CO    US      51:39.32   50:50.33   16:22 57  35.2       15       F 50-99  
163   33  Rosalind Sowell        F      Dickson           TN    US      51:48.40   49:53.18   16:03 59  36.7       16       F 50-99  
164   556 Stephanie Shadowens    F      Mc Ewen           TN    US      52:22.65   51:23.63   16:33 31  28.7       38       F 15-39  
165   585 D. Kristy Taylor       F      Brenham           TX    US      53:40.40   53:25.74   17:12 36  27.9       39       F 15-39  
166   586 Kristi Stamnes         F      Brenham           TX    US      53:40.50   53:26.34   17:12 43  28.9       27       F 40-49  
167   524 Mark Chase             M      Oakland           CA    US      53:47.98   53:28.53   17:13 44  26.4       26       M 40-49  
168   595 Heather Cressall       F      Los Altos         CA    US      53:48.55   53:28.64   17:13 46  29.6       28       F 40-49  
169   494 Keri Brennan           F      Indianapolis      IN    US      53:48.97   53:15.17   17:08 48  30.4       29       F 40-49  
170   568 Carrie Decman          F      Woodstock         IL    US      54:43.43   54:32.45   17:33 43  28.4       30       F 40-49  
171   431 Barry Ritter           M      Hagerstown        IN    US      54:55.02   54:28.60   17:32 53  27.7       22       M 50-99  
172   559 Brodie Brown           M      Old Hickory       TN    US      54:55.40   54:16.58   17:28 44  26.0       27       M 40-49  
173   438 Wendy Day              F      Gardners          PA    US      55:09.94   54:42.65   17:37 36  27.2       40       F 15-39  
174   394 Brady McCamley         M      State College     PA    US      55:10.24   54:45.08   17:37 26  23.7       21       M 15-39  
175   392 Joel McCamley          M      State College     PA    US      55:18.86   54:54.90   17:41 52  27.3       23       M 50-99  
176   11  James Almond           M      Parachute         CO    US      55:30.99   54:56.29   17:41 31  23.8       22       M 15-39  
177   12  Dana Vander Meer       F      Groveland         FL    US      55:33.42   54:59.30   17:42 32  26.9       41       F 15-39  
178   553 Andie Burton           F      Arlington         WA    US      55:33.84   54:59.14   17:42 42  27.9       31       F 40-49  
179   528 L. Cannonito           F      Tinley Park       IL    US      56:08.55   55:32.63   17:53 11  30.4       7        F 10-14  
180   527 Ron Bloom              M      Blue Island       IL    US      56:08.66   55:32.50   17:53 66  30.2       24       M 50-99  
181   1   Dawn Sumner            F      Nashville         TN    US      56:48.49   56:12.01   18:05 50  29.4       17       F 50-99  
182   600 Vance Sumner           M      Nashville         TN    US      56:48.59   56:11.30   18:05 53  26.9       25       M 50-99  
183   31  Joanne Mann            F      Nashville         TN    US      56:49.17   56:11.57   18:05 50  29.4       18       F 50-99  
184   32  David Bibee            M      Nashville         TN    US      56:49.64   56:12.17   18:05 52  26.7       26       M 50-99  
185   495 Brian Tegtmeyer        M      Bartlett          IL    US      57:01.43   56:17.67   18:07 44  25.0       28       M 40-49  
186   550 John Ferraro           M      Arlington Heights IL    US      57:02.02   56:17.99   18:07 47  25.6       29       M 40-49  
187   419 Melissa Davis          F      Clarksville       TN    US      57:10.43   56:10.47   18:05 48  28.8       32       F 40-49  
188   420 Ginna Winstead         F      Clarksville       TN    US      57:10.60   56:11.45   18:05 34  26.4       42       F 15-39  
189   509 Diane Harris           F      Monroe            WA    US      57:41.98   56:56.51   18:20 44  27.4       33       F 40-49  
190   514 Alice Johnson          F      Kirkland          WA    US      57:42.14   56:57.85   18:20 54  30.3       19       F 50-99  
191   573 Erika Wilson           F      Albuquerque       NM    US      57:48.59   57:22.82   18:28 54  30.1       20       F 50-99  
192   516 Abigail Todd           F      Sacramento        CA    US      57:51.78   57:05.40   18:23 21  25.9       43       F 15-39  
193   511 Julee Todd             F      Sacramento        CA    US      57:52.10   57:05.88   18:23 49  28.6       34       F 40-49  
194   35  Margaret Crosthwaite   F      Fulton            IL    US      58:21.15   57:25.54   18:29 51  29.1       21       F 50-99  
195   535 Kristina Headley       F      Memphis           TN    US      58:21.62   58:05.10   18:42 37  25.8       44       F 15-39  
196   563 T. Fulton              M      Mount Juliet      TN    US      58:32.02   58:01.64   18:41 3              1        M 1- 9   
197   562 Scott Fulton           M      Mount Juliet      TN    US      58:32.06   58:01.98   18:41 48  25.0       30       M 40-49  
198   561 Lisa Fulton            F      Mount Juliet      TN    US      58:32.35   58:01.36   18:41 46  27.3       35       F 40-49  
199   523 Sandy Cobb             F      Columbus          OH    US      58:54.47   58:27.96   18:49 72  37.1       22       F 50-99  
200   522 Robert Cobb            M      Columbus          OH    US      58:54.53   58:27.25   18:49 73  31.1       27       M 50-99  
201   504 MICHAEL SPENCER        M      Southaven         MS    US      59:17.56   58:38.08   18:52 43  23.9       31       M 40-49  
202   367 Raymond Chiozza        M      Memphis           TN    US      59:17.98   58:27.18   18:49 63  28.0       28       M 50-99  
203   371 Linda Russell          F      Arlington         TN    US      59:19.70   58:39.26   18:53 65  33.6       23       F 50-99  
204   525 Melissa Taylor         F      Huntington        IN    US      1:00:14.18 59:42.11   19:13 34  24.8       45       F 15-39  
205   526 Matt Taylor            M      Huntington        IN    US      1:00:14.51 59:42.18   19:13 40  23.0       32       M 40-49  
206   38  Brenda Bruner          F      San Leandro       CA    US      1:00:38.41 59:44.04   19:14 58  30.3       24       F 50-99  
207   459 Monica Million         F      Whitewater        CO    US      1:00:53.33 1:00:03.12 19:20 51  27.8       25       F 50-99  
208   491 Holly Barkwell         F      Port Perry        ON    CA      1:00:55.81 1:00:04.27 19:20 52  28.1       26       F 50-99  
209   42  Chris Lienhardt        M      Northbrookhbro    IL    US      1:00:58.53 1:00:14.24 19:23 49  24.3       33       M 40-49  
210   493 Gary Bell              M      Waukesha          WI    US      1:01:01.18 1:00:09.83 19:22 47  24.0       34       M 40-49  
211   467 John Kelly             M      Lake Zurich       IL    US      1:01:01.34 1:00:17.23 19:24 66  27.9       29       M 50-99  
212   363 Cheryl Griffin         F      Lake Worth        FL    US      1:01:06.03 1:00:35.58 19:30 51  27.6       27       F 50-99  
213   437 France Brie            F      Murfreesboro      TN    US      1:01:37.34 1:01:02.87 19:39 50  27.1       28       F 50-99  
214   436 Paul Bellemare         M      Murfreesboro      TN    US      1:01:39.08 1:01:04.13 19:39 54  24.9       30       M 50-99  
215   22  Cante Johnson          F      Lebanon           TN    US      1:02:26.57 1:02:09.02 20:00 35  23.9       46       F 15-39  
216   20  Mike Holzman           M      Nashville         TN    US      1:02:32.54 1:02:08.62 20:00 55  24.7       31       M 50-99  
217   21  Mohona Ausderau        F      Lebanon           TN    US      1:02:32.99 1:02:09.96 20:01 58  29.1       29       F 50-99  
218   549 Bev Slocum             F      Annapolis         MD    US      1:02:36.56 1:01:46.99 19:53 63  31.2       30       F 50-99  
219   517 Jared Teaney           M      Dillsboro         IN    US      1:03:11.31 1:02:36.69 20:09 40  21.9       35       M 40-49  
220   518 Melissa Teaney         F      Dillsboro         IN    US      1:03:11.49 1:02:37.57 20:09 38  24.0       47       F 15-39  
221   380 Ava Rabago             F      Whittier          CA    US      1:03:13.50 1:02:25.76 20:06 60  29.7       31       F 50-99  
222   383 Jenny Mason            F      Saint Helens      OR    US      1:03:13.85 1:02:26.52 20:06 46  25.4       36       F 40-49  
223   411 Chris Martin           M      Springfield       IL    US      1:04:00.99 1:03:32.95 20:27 49  23.0       36       M 40-49  
224   430 Steve Shaner           M      Marysville        OH    US      1:04:04.42 1:03:26.02 20:25 35  20.9       23       M 15-39  
225   432 Brad Brubaker          M      Marysville        OH    US      1:04:04.71 1:03:24.18 20:24 49  23.1       37       M 40-49  
226   598 Toni Dunne             F      Bastrop           TX    US      1:04:13.97 1:04:13.97 20:40 63  30.0       32       F 50-99  
227   584 Anna-Jane Johnson      F      Nashville         TN    US      1:05:15.75 1:04:40.64 20:49 24  22.8       48       F 15-39  
228   429 Anne Barr              F      Marysville        OH    US      1:07:20.24 1:06:42.57 21:28 50  24.8       33       F 50-99  
229   531 Jasmine Ray            F      Marion            AR    US      1:07:28.12 1:05:19.64 21:02 31  22.6       49       F 15-39  
230   532 C. Williams            M      Marion            AR    US      1:07:28.24 1:05:18.58 21:01 11  22.8       5        M 10-14  
231   530 Carlton Ray            M      Marion            AR    US      1:07:28.47 1:05:23.21 21:03 34  20.2       24       M 15-39  
232   452 Andrea Wislon          F      Mckinney          TX    US      1:07:55.58 1:06:57.70 21:33 45  23.5       37       F 40-49  
233   455 Juan Chapa             M      Weslaco           TX    US      1:07:55.81 1:06:57.60 21:33 35  19.8       25       M 15-39  
234   453 Brian Dunkle           M      Austin            TX    US      1:07:57.21 1:06:59.04 21:34 55  22.9       32       M 50-99  
235   10  Lin Malott             F      Marysville        OH    US      1:08:00.58 1:07:20.22 21:40 55  25.9       34       F 50-99  
236   427 Rose Chambers          F      Marysville        OH    US      1:08:00.98 1:07:23.97 21:42 52  25.0       35       F 50-99  
237   461 Linda Woloski          F      Okeechobee        FL    US      1:08:13.06 1:07:17.94 21:40 66  29.7       36       F 50-99  
238   566 Yvonne Rieckhoff       F      East Elmhurst     NY    US      1:08:13.95 1:07:18.89 21:40 25  21.9       50       F 15-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Matthew Dietrich  8   24  1       M      Nashville TN US 16:41.41 
2     Todd Poremba      26  49  2       M      Seattle WA US   18:25.65 
3     abraham Cervantes 16  66  3       M      Antioch TN US   21:53.22 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Whitney Wilberts 441 34  12      F      Bedford TX US  24:30.92 
2     Sheri Pender     501 50  16      F      Monmouth OR US 25:17.63 
3     Adriana Umarov   400 49  19      F      Weston FL US   25:45.16 

Additional results can be found at http://whatdoyourunfor.com/results/.

Embed Code