Freedom 5k

Sat August 22, 2020 Greensburg, PA US 15601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name        
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                               
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================ 
1     1586 Mark Brown             M                                   0:16:12.6 0:16:12.6 5:13  17  80.8       1        M Open                     
2     1971 Russell Sullivan       M                                   0:16:19.0 0:16:19.0 5:15  17  80.3       2        M Open                     
3     1618 Mike William           M                                   0:17:01.6 0:17:01.6 5:29  28  76.3       3        M Open                     
4          Daniel Miller          M      Youngwood      PA    US      0:17:25.0 0:17:25.0 5:36  25  74.5       1        M 20-29                    
5     1631 Alex Jubert            M                                   0:17:36.3 0:17:36.3 5:40  15  76.4       1        M 15-19                    
6     1914 Mitchell Minda         M      Elizabeth      PA    US      0:18:01.1 0:18:01.1 5:48  18  72.1       2        M 15-19   MGS              
7     1965 Justin Carlson         M      Ligonier       PA    US      0:18:10.0 0:18:10.0 5:51  14  75.4       1        M 1-14                     
8     1977 Samantha Bower         F                                   0:18:14.2 0:18:14.2 5:52  28  81.0       1        F Open                     
9     1614 Troy Zangaro           M                                   0:18:37.4 0:18:37.4 6:00  25  69.7       2        M 20-29                    
10    1547 Joseph Hill            M                                   0:18:40.7 0:18:40.7 6:01  15  72.0       3        M 15-19                    
11    1652 Jack Wardale           M                                   0:18:55.6 0:18:55.6 6:06  23  68.6       3        M 20-29                    
12    1567 Dylan Sebek            M                                   0:18:59.2 0:18:59.2 6:07  15  70.8       4        M 15-19                    
13    1625 Luke Snyder            M                                   0:19:08.5 0:19:08.5 6:10  33  68.6       1        M 30-39                    
14    1546 Gregory Forsythe       M                                   0:19:17.3 0:19:17.3 6:12  28  67.3       4        M 20-29                    
15    1895 Christian Guinto-Brody M      Mckeesport     PA    US      0:19:34.0 0:19:34.0 6:18  15  68.7       5        M 15-19   MGS              
16         Rachel Valotta         F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:19:42.1 0:19:42.1 6:20  19  75.0       2        F Open                     
17    1585 Brian Brown            M                                   0:19:49.2 0:19:49.2 6:23  44  71.1       1        M Masters                  
18    1646 George Lincoln         M                                   0:20:08.5 0:20:08.5 6:29  33  65.2       2        M 30-39                    
19         Alan Pesarchick        M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:20:08.8 0:20:08.8 6:29  46  71.1       1        M 45-49                    
20         Hadara Katarski        F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:20:20.3 0:20:20.3 6:33  39  74.2       3        F Open                     
21    1564 Liz Aquino             F                                   0:20:21.9 0:20:21.9 6:33  43  75.9       1        F Masters PT               
22         Ken Botten             M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:20:22.8 0:20:22.8 6:34  56  75.8       1        M 55-59                    
23    1619 Marie Williams         F                                   0:20:39.9 0:20:39.9 6:39  28  71.5       1        F 20-29                    
24    1837 Joram Stith            M      Elizabeth      PA    US      0:20:42.7 0:20:42.7 6:40  17  63.2       6        M 15-19   MGS              
25    1573 Colette Silvis         F                                   0:20:49.4 0:20:49.4 6:42  37  71.9       1        F 30-39                    
26         FRANCIS Molinaro       M      Connellsville  PA    US      0:20:52.6 0:20:52.6 6:43  54  72.9       1        M 50-54                    
27    1613 Daniel Zangaro         M                                   0:20:54.7 0:20:54.7 6:44  34  63.1       3        M 30-39                    
28    1552 Curtis Houser          M                                   0:20:56.6 0:20:56.6 6:44  59  75.6       2        M 55-59                    
29    1568 Mike Melvin            M                                   0:21:07.3 0:21:07.3 6:48  45  67.3       2        M 45-49                    
30    1966 Mike Denezza           M                                   0:21:11.1 0:21:11.1 6:49  14  64.7       2        M 1-14                     
31    1996 Jeff Mason             M      Ligonier       PA    US      0:21:12.9 0:21:12.9 6:50  45  67.0       3        M 45-49                    
32         Jason King             M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:21:28.0 0:21:28.0 6:55  47  67.2       4        M 45-49                    
33    1597 Todd Benson            M                                   0:21:30.4 0:21:30.4 6:55  34  61.4       4        M 30-39                    
34    1986 Dana Newlin            F                                   0:21:42.5 0:21:42.5 6:59  39  69.5       2        F 30-39                    
35    1643 Cara Lincoln           F                                   0:21:52.0 0:21:52.0 7:02  32  67.6       3        F 30-39                    
36         NATHAN MIENKE          M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:21:56.7 0:21:56.7 7:04  13  63.9       3        M 1-14                     
37    1988 Andrew Hill            M                                   0:21:57.8 0:21:57.8 7:04  25  59.1       5        M 20-29                    
38    1553 Luke Robinson          M                                   0:22:01.8 0:22:01.8 7:05  15  61.1       7        M 15-19                    
39    1578 Chelsi Bartlow         F      New Stanton    PA    US      0:22:06.0 0:22:06.0 7:07  22  66.8       2        F 20-29   Lady Wolfpack XC 
40    1639 Mike Zizan             M                                   0:22:15.4 0:22:15.4 7:10  57  70.0       3        M 55-59                    
41         Gina Valotta           F      Plum           PA    US      0:22:18.1 0:22:18.1 7:11  22  66.2       3        F 20-29                    
42         Rochelle Valore        F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:22:18.6 0:22:18.6 7:11  20  66.2       4        F 20-29                    
43         Miles, Jr. Brkovich    M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:22:33.2 0:22:33.2 7:16  24  57.6       6        M 20-29                    
44    1636 Jacob Smith            M                                   0:22:36.2 0:22:36.2 7:17  14  60.6       4        M 1-14                     
45         Julia Park             F      Mount Pleasant PA    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:45.9 7:20  27  64.9       5        F 20-29                    
46         Adam Pyle              M      Jeannette      PA    US      0:22:47.6 0:22:47.6 7:20  32  57.4       5        M 30-39                    
47    1989 Liberty Hill           M                                   0:22:50.9 0:22:50.9 7:21  51  65.1       2        M 50-54                    
48    1571 Carolina Walters       F                                   0:22:52.6 0:22:52.6 7:22  14  69.0       1        F 1-14                     
49         Spencer Hepler         F      Apollo         PA    US      0:22:59.1 0:22:59.1 7:24  19  64.2       1        F 15-19                    
50    1967 Regis Pekar            M                                   0:22:59.3 0:22:59.3 7:24  21  56.5       7        M 20-29                    
51    1572 Jym Walters            M                                   0:23:03.7 0:23:03.7 7:25  43  60.7       1        M 40-44                    
52         Melissa Gaertner       F      Irwin          PA    US      0:23:05.4 0:23:05.4 7:26  24  64.0       6        F 20-29                    
53    1633 Martin Hoffman         M                                   0:23:09.2 0:23:09.2 7:27  48  62.8       5        M 45-49                    
54    1972 Chris Ansell           M                                   0:23:09.3 0:23:09.3 7:27  51  64.2       3        M 50-54                    
55    1539 Lisa Cimbala           F                                   0:23:11.1 0:23:11.1 7:28  59  79.0       1        F 55-59                    
56    1594 Morgan Ansel           F                                   0:23:15.9 0:23:15.9 7:29  21  63.5       7        F 20-29                    
57         Mason Sarsfield        M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:23:18.4 0:23:18.4 7:30  19  55.7       8        M 15-19                    
58    1612 Jerry Pyrock           M                                   0:23:20.2 0:23:20.2 7:31  43  60.0       2        M 40-44                    
59         Karen Mienke           F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:23:21.3 0:23:21.3 7:31  42  65.7       1        F 40-44                    
60         Michael Kovak          M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:23:21.9 0:23:21.9 7:31  43  59.9       3        M 40-44                    
61    1595 Robert Ansell          M                                   0:23:22.5 0:23:22.5 7:31  48  62.2       6        M 45-49                    
62    1999 Jeffrey Daub           M                                   0:23:22.6 0:23:22.6 7:31  51  63.6       4        M 50-54                    
63    1576 Greg Oneil             M                                   0:23:25.0 0:23:25.0 7:32  44  60.2       4        M 40-44                    
64         Martin G Perez         M      Latrobe        PA    US      0:23:26.3 0:23:26.3 7:33  49  62.4       7        M 45-49                    
65    1575 Jennifer Oneil         F                                   0:23:34.3 0:23:34.3 7:35  36  63.2       4        F 30-39                    
66         Sean Mueseler          M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:40.1 7:37  24  54.9       8        M 20-29                    
67    1604 Cassandra Sauter       F                                   0:23:40.5 0:23:40.5 7:37  21  62.4       8        F 20-29                    
68         Emily Rose             F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:23:44.8 0:23:44.8 7:39  18  62.5       2        F 15-19                    
69    1560 A. Aquino              M                                   0:24:04.5 0:24:04.5 7:45  12  60.0       5        M 1-14    PT               
70    1534 Jeff Mitchell          M                                   0:24:07.3 0:24:07.3 7:46  59  65.6       4        M 55-59                    
71         Natalie Dicriscio      F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:24:09.4 0:24:09.4 7:47  14  65.3       2        F 1-14                     
72    1968 N. Szekely             M                                   0:24:11.2 0:24:11.2 7:47  12  59.7       6        M 1-14                     
73    1985 Paul McLaughlin        M                                   0:24:12.6 0:24:12.6 7:48  65  68.8       1        M 65-69                    
74    1617 Steve Habershaw        M                                   0:24:14.9 0:24:14.9 7:48  40  56.6       5        M 40-44                    
75    1912 Paige Weaverling       F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:24:21.6 0:24:21.6 7:50  19  60.6       3        F 15-19   Lady Wolfpack XC 
76         Amanda Blough          F      Windber        PA    US      0:24:25.2 0:24:25.2 7:52  23  60.5       9        F 20-29                    
77    1969 Kenneth Szekely        M                                   0:24:31.8 0:24:31.8 7:54  49  59.7       8        M 45-49                    
78    1542 David West             M      New Stanton    PA    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:36.5 7:55  50  59.9       5        M 50-54                    
79         Kristina Zack          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:24:41.5 0:24:41.5 7:57  43  62.6       2        F 40-44                    
80    1921 Michael Stewart        M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:24:51.3 0:24:51.3 8:00  36  53.6       6        M 30-39   Stewart Family   
81         Laurie Laurenti        F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:53.5 8:01  47  64.3       1        F 45-49                    
82         James Kellam           M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:24:57.9 0:24:57.9 8:02  43  56.1       6        M 40-44                    
83    1608 Mark Malarik           M                                   0:24:58.9 0:24:58.9 8:02  58  62.9       5        M 55-59                    
84    1630 Tyler Bandura          M                                   0:24:59.4 0:24:59.4 8:03  32  52.4       7        M 30-39                    
85    1533 Daniel Conte           M                                   0:25:01.4 0:25:01.4 8:03  36  53.3       8        M 30-39                    
86         Megan Erfley           F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:25:04.9 0:25:04.9 8:04  30  58.9       5        F 30-39                    
87    1616 Ricky Gaia             M                                   0:25:06.8 0:25:06.8 8:05  16  52.8       9        M 15-19                    
88         Kathryn Carns          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:25:08.3 0:25:08.3 8:05  46  63.1       2        F 45-49                    
89         Matt Stith             M      Elizabeth      PA    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:11.8 8:07  46  56.8       9        M 45-49                    
90    1540 Alan Hill              M                                   0:25:12.7 0:25:12.7 8:07  65  66.0       2        M 65-69                    
91         Mark Katarski          M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:25:17.9 0:25:17.9 8:09  41  54.5       7        M 40-44                    
92         David Erfley           M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:25:20.7 0:25:20.7 8:09  31  51.5       9        M 30-39                    
93         Lynn Armbrust          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:25:21.1 0:25:21.1 8:10  45  62.0       3        F 45-49                    
94    1561 B. Nastine             M                                   0:25:31.1 0:25:31.1 8:13  12  56.6       7        M 1-14    PT               
95    1530 Rocco Pifferetti       M                                   0:25:38.7 0:25:38.7 8:15  38  52.7       10       M 30-39                    
96    1649 Natalie Polinsky       F                                   0:25:44.2 0:25:44.2 8:17  24  57.4       10       F 20-29                    
97    1548 Melissa Milanak        F                                   0:25:57.4 0:25:57.4 8:21  47  61.6       4        F 45-49                    
98    1982 Kelly Hoffman          F                                   0:26:03.3 0:26:03.3 8:23  40  58.2       3        F 40-44                    
99    1626 Jason Turner           M                                   0:26:04.2 0:26:04.2 8:23  29  49.9       9        M 20-29                    
100   1596 Kendra Benson          F                                   0:26:06.2 0:26:06.2 8:24  42  58.8       4        F 40-44                    
101   1822 Stella Antimarino      F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:26:06.4 0:26:06.4 8:24  16  58.4       4        F 15-19   Antimarino       
102   1558 Jamie Brooks           F                                   0:26:07.0 0:26:07.0 8:24  48  61.9       5        F 45-49                    
103        JT Reed                M      Jeannette      PA    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:13.8 8:27  22  49.5       10       M 20-29                    
104   1823 Gino Antimarino        M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:26:15.1 0:26:15.1 8:27  14  52.2       8        M 1-14    Antimarino       
105   1634 Martin Hoffman         M                                   0:26:20.5 0:26:20.5 8:29  48  55.2       10       M 45-49                    
106        Gary Pearson           M      Mount Pleasant PA    US      0:26:26.7 0:26:26.7 8:31  38  51.1       11       M 30-39                    
107        Alex Butina            M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:26:35.0 0:26:35.0 8:33  16  49.8       10       M 15-19                    
108   1622 Rita Kibe              F                                   0:26:37.3 0:26:37.3 8:34  37  56.2       6        F 30-39                    
109   1593 Ivy Cerra              F                                   0:26:42.2 0:26:42.2 8:36  32  55.4       7        F 30-39                    
110   1592 Joanna Bell            F                                   0:26:42.8 0:26:42.8 8:36  31  55.3       8        F 30-39                    
111   1998 Charles Ellis          M      Scottdale      PA    US      0:26:49.9 0:26:49.9 8:38  60  59.5       1        M 60-64                    
112        Brynne Davis           F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:57.2 8:41  14  58.6       3        F 1-14                     
113   1535 Triniti Joy            F                                   0:26:57.6 0:26:57.6 8:41  13  59.8       4        F 1-14                     
114   1536 Madison Butina         F                                   0:26:57.8 0:26:57.8 8:41  14  58.5       5        F 1-14                     
115        Geoff Dixon            M      Clarksburg     PA    US      0:27:03.4 0:27:03.4 8:43  34  48.8       12       M 30-39                    
116   1554 Louise Maine           F                                   0:27:03.5 0:27:03.5 8:43  53  63.1       1        F 50-54                    
117        Dave Yant              M      Jeannette      PA    US      0:27:03.7 0:27:03.7 8:43  49  54.1       11       M 45-49                    
118   1644 Andy Gaslevich         M                                   0:27:06.1 0:27:06.1 8:43  37  49.5       13       M 30-39                    
119   1627 Megan Sensue           F                                   0:27:06.4 0:27:06.4 8:43  19  54.5       5        F 15-19   Lady Wolfpack XC 
120   1650 Ben Himes              M                                   0:27:11.8 0:27:11.8 8:45  28  47.7       11       M 20-29                    
121   1565 A. Aquino              F                                   0:27:13.3 0:27:13.3 8:46  10  63.9       6        F 1-14    PT               
122        Miles, Sr. Brkovich    M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:27:13.5 0:27:13.5 8:46  57  57.2       6        M 55-59                    
123   1981 Paul Soisson           M                                   0:27:13.8 0:27:13.8 8:46  52  55.0       6        M 50-54                    
124   1979 Ryan Soisson           M                                   0:27:15.3 0:27:15.3 8:46  20  47.6       12       M 20-29                    
125   1642 Brian Nymick           M                                   0:27:15.7 0:27:15.7 8:46  51  54.5       7        M 50-54                    
126   1640 Jennifer Luly          F                                   0:27:16.0 0:27:16.0 8:47  31  54.2       9        F 30-39                    
127   1638 Jessica Refferty       F                                   0:27:25.8 0:27:25.8 8:50  38  54.7       10       F 30-39                    
128        Steve Bayura           M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:28.7 8:51  51  54.1       8        M 50-54                    
129        Clay Nobles            M      Irwin          PA    US      0:27:29.0 0:27:29.0 8:51  60  58.1       2        M 60-64                    
130   1529 Chase Kibel            M                                   0:27:37.0 0:27:37.0 8:53  16  48.0       11       M 15-19                    
131        Harry Murtha           M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:27:46.8 0:27:46.8 8:56  51  53.5       9        M 50-54                    
132   1994 Jim Dzurica            M                                   0:27:48.8 0:27:48.8 8:57  15  48.4       12       M 15-19                    
133        katie uliano           F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:52.4 8:58  33  53.1       11       F 30-39                    
134   1581 Patrick Comer          M                                   0:27:56.9 0:27:56.9 9:00  36  47.7       14       M 30-39                    
135        Dina Haeflein          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:28:07.5 0:28:07.5 9:03  53  60.7       2        F 50-54                    
136        Darcy Bowman           F      Apollo         PA    US      0:28:16.2 0:28:16.2 9:06  18  52.5       6        F 15-19                    
137   1577 Nancy Snyder           F                                   0:28:17.8 0:28:17.8 9:06  45  55.5       6        F 45-49                    
138   1983 Larry Denimo           M                                   0:28:21.9 0:28:21.9 9:08  57  54.9       7        M 55-59   Minutemen        
139        Jean-Luc Dufour        M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:28:22.1 0:28:22.1 9:08  55  54.1       8        M 55-59                    
140   1975 Bruce Palmiscno        M                                   0:28:30.8 0:28:30.8 9:11  58  55.1       9        M 55-59                    
141   1976 Michelle Olszewski     F                                   0:28:32.9 0:28:32.9 9:11  31  51.7       12       F 30-39                    
142        Ryan Zidek             M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:38.0 9:13  23  45.3       13       M 20-29                    
143        Jeff Zidek             M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:38.0 9:13  49  51.1       12       M 45-49                    
144   1615 Tricia Gaia            F                                   0:28:51.8 0:28:51.8 9:17  47  55.4       7        F 45-49                    
145   1566 Jon Santavy            M                                   0:28:56.4 0:28:56.4 9:19  30  45.0       15       M 30-39                    
146   1980 Kathy Soisson          F                                   0:28:59.3 0:28:59.3 9:20  51  57.6       3        F 50-54                    
147   1947 Jenny Gruver           F      Everson        PA    US      0:28:59.4 0:28:59.4 9:20  44  53.8       5        F 40-44                    
148   1610 R. DeLuca              M                                   0:29:06.2 0:29:06.2 9:22  12  49.6       9        M 1-14                     
149        Patrick Schulte        M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:29:16.8 0:29:16.8 9:25  43  47.8       8        M 40-44                    
150        Kristen Ngirimana      F      Irwin          PA    US      0:29:21.2 0:29:21.2 9:27  29  50.3       11       F 20-29                    
151        Lena DiFulvio          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:22.6 9:27  19  50.3       7        F 15-19                    
152   1847 Marissa Luden          F      Scottdale      PA    US      0:29:29.6 0:29:29.6 9:30  22  50.1       12       F 20-29   Lady Wolfpack XC 
153   1987 dan butina             M                                   0:29:30.0 0:29:30.0 9:30  41  46.8       9        M 40-44                    
154   1651 Krista Boyer           F                                   0:29:37.1 0:29:37.1 9:32  38  50.7       13       F 30-39                    
155   1605 Janette Sauter         F                                   0:29:38.1 0:29:38.1 9:32  18  50.1       8        F 15-19                    
156   1603 Michael Sauter         M                                   0:29:38.2 0:29:38.2 9:32  61  54.3       3        M 60-64   Minutemen        
157        Katy Buzzard           F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:42.8 9:34  29  49.7       13       F 20-29                    
158   1820 Jeff Antimarino        M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:29:47.7 0:29:47.7 9:35  54  51.1       10       M 50-54   Antimarino       
159   1556 Jacob Conrad           M                                   0:29:49.1 0:29:49.1 9:36  16  44.4       13       M 15-19                    
160        Andrew Yant            M      Jeannette      PA    US      0:29:50.5 0:29:50.5 9:36  20  43.5       14       M 20-29                    
161        Megan Nelson           F      Export         PA    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:55.4 9:38  41  51.0       6        F 40-44                    
162   1974 Wendy Milne            F                                   0:29:56.5 0:29:56.5 9:38  51  55.8       4        F 50-54                    
163   1557 Amanda Bee             F                                   0:29:57.6 0:29:57.6 9:39  28  49.3       14       F 20-29                    
164        Amanda Thompson        F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:29:59.4 0:29:59.4 9:39  35  49.6       14       F 30-39                    
165        Jennifer Surratt       F      Saltsburg      PA    US      0:30:09.2 0:30:09.2 9:42  37  49.6       15       F 30-39                    
166   1920 Patrick Stewart        M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:30:15.9 0:30:15.9 9:44  33  43.4       16       M 30-39   Stewart Family   
167        Wally Lubash           M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:30:21.5 0:30:21.5 9:46  38  44.5       17       M 30-39                    
168   1978 Jon Graham             M                                   0:30:27.1 0:30:27.1 9:48  44  46.3       10       M 40-44                    
169   1637 Erin Rafferty          F                                   0:30:28.3 0:30:28.3 9:48  36  48.9       16       F 30-39                    
170        Anna Vitale            F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:30:29.0 0:30:29.0 9:49  17  49.2       9        F 15-19                    
171   1559 Dylan Brooks           M                                   0:30:34.9 0:30:34.9 9:51  13  45.9       10       M 1-14                     
172   1964 J. Crosco              M                                   0:30:40.7 0:30:40.7 9:52  10  50.6       11       M 1-14                     
173   1821 Ella Antimarino        F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:43.5 9:53  51  54.4       5        F 50-54   Antimarino       
174   1582 Elizabeth Comer        F                                   0:30:50.6 0:30:50.6 9:56  36  48.3       17       F 30-39   Lady Wolfpack XC 
175        Amanda VillaNeuva      F      Connellsville  PA    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:51.9 9:56  28  47.8       15       F 20-29                    
176        Amy Gerborg            F      Cumming        GA    US      0:30:52.7 0:30:52.7 9:56  47  51.8       8        F 45-49                    
177   1984 Keith Coneby           M                                   0:30:56.3 0:30:56.3 9:57  61  52.0       4        M 60-64   Minutemen        
178        Richard Haeflein       M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:31:03.6 0:31:03.6 10:00 57  50.2       10       M 55-59                    
179        Kayla Kline            F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:31:12.4 0:31:12.4 10:03 24  47.3       16       F 20-29                    
180        Rod Kindler            M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:31:21.4 0:31:21.4 10:06 60  50.9       5        M 60-64                    
181   1623 Heidi Spavouri         F                                   0:31:25.1 0:31:25.1 10:07 30  47.0       18       F 30-39                    
182   1555 jamie Conrad           F                                   0:31:26.5 0:31:26.5 10:07 43  49.2       7        F 40-44                    
183   1647 Rebecca Pich           F                                   0:31:27.3 0:31:27.3 10:07 37  47.6       19       F 30-39                    
184   1601 Scott Corey            M                                   0:31:27.6 0:31:27.6 10:08 48  46.2       13       M 45-49   Corey's          
185        Karlyn Matija          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:31:30.8 0:31:30.8 10:09 38  47.7       20       F 30-39                    
186        Anonymous Participant  F                           US      0:31:36.5 0:31:36.5 10:10 31  46.7       21       F 30-39                    
187   1543 Jessica Clawson        F                                   0:31:43.9 0:31:43.9 10:13 34  46.7       22       F 30-39                    
188   1587 Gary Spigarelli        M                                   0:31:54.3 0:31:54.3 10:16 50  46.2       11       M 50-54                    
189   1531 Miranda Stambaugh      F                                   0:32:13.8 0:32:13.8 10:22 30  45.8       23       F 30-39                    
190   1544 Carter McCurdy         M                                   0:32:22.4 0:32:22.4 10:25 16  40.9       14       M 15-19                    
191        Amanda Goodman         F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:27.5 10:27 36  45.9       24       F 30-39                    
192        Kim Ness               F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:29.2 10:27 28  45.5       17       F 20-29                    
193        Felicity Orndoff       F      New Stanton    PA    US      0:32:29.9 0:32:29.9 10:28 18  45.6       10       F 15-19                    
194        Karen Soltez           F      Irwin          PA    US      0:33:00.1 0:33:00.1 10:37 51  50.6       6        F 50-54                    
195   1591 Kellee Wheeler         F                                   0:33:01.1 0:33:01.1 10:38 35  45.0       25       F 30-39                    
196        Beth Schmidle          F      Uniontown      PA    US      0:33:09.5 0:33:09.5 10:40 28  44.5       18       F 20-29                    
197        David Sheridan         M      Rillton        PA    US      0:33:10.7 0:33:10.7 10:41 19  39.1       15       M 15-19                    
198        Robin Halfhill         F      Scottdale      PA    US      0:33:15.4 0:33:15.4 10:42 55  52.5       2        F 55-59                    
199        Taylor Guido           F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:26.1 10:46 28  44.2       19       F 20-29                    
200        Matthew Jaeger         M      Ligonier       PA    US      0:33:30.3 0:33:30.3 10:47 20  38.8       15       M 20-29                    
201        Lydia Klimchock        F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:33.7 10:48 23  44.0       20       F 20-29                    
202        Kathleen Himes         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:33:39.3 0:33:39.3 10:50 40  45.1       8        F 40-44                    
203   1584 Michelle Kerr          F                                   0:33:44.6 0:33:44.6 10:52 42  45.5       9        F 40-44                    
204   1583 Julie Merlibn          F                                   0:33:44.6 0:33:44.6 10:52 46  47.0       9        F 45-49                    
205        Patricia McRickard     F      Export         PA    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:52.5 10:54 62  56.1       1        F 60-64                    
206   1609 Patrick DeLuca         M                                   0:33:53.4 0:33:53.4 10:54 15  39.7       16       M 15-19                    
207   1645 Cara gaslevich         F                                   0:33:57.3 0:33:57.3 10:56 38  44.2       26       F 30-39                    
208   1532 Malena Conte           F                                   0:34:07.2 0:34:07.2 10:59 35  43.6       27       F 30-39                    
209        Brittany Miller        F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:34:10.7 0:34:10.7 11:00 25  43.2       21       F 20-29                    
210        Maggie Sheridan        F      Rillton        PA    US      0:34:16.7 0:34:16.7 11:02 54  50.4       7        F 50-54                    
211   1551 Dan Maffeo             M                                   0:34:23.0 0:34:23.0 11:04 46  41.6       14       M 45-49                    
212        Allison Dixon          F      Clarksburg     PA    US      0:34:26.5 0:34:26.5 11:05 36  43.3       28       F 30-39                    
213   1824 R. Antimarino          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:34:27.3 0:34:27.3 11:05 12  47.8       7        F 1-14    Antimarino       
214   2000 Tom Mikan              M                                   0:34:29.0 0:34:29.0 11:06 37  38.9       18       M 30-39                    
215        Deborah Kosor          F      Ligonier       PA    US      0:34:29.1 0:34:29.1 11:06 52  49.0       8        F 50-54                    
216        Rebekah Donnelly       F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:34:36.8 0:34:36.8 11:08 27  42.7       22       F 20-29                    
217   1607 janeen Stepinsky       F                                   0:34:45.9 0:34:45.9 11:11 49  47.0       10       F 45-49                    
218   1569 Christophe Robinson    M                                   0:34:48.0 0:34:48.0 11:12 38  38.8       19       M 30-39                    
219   1580 Chamar Jones           M                                   0:34:48.7 0:34:48.7 11:12 32  37.6       20       M 30-39   Zoll             
220        Leslie Lasko           F      Sarver         PA    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:49.1 11:12 36  42.8       29       F 30-39                    
221   1579 Christy Ross           F                                   0:34:50.6 0:34:50.6 11:13 49  46.9       11       F 45-49   Zoll             
222        Jodi Snyder            F      Connellsville  PA    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:58.1 11:15 41  43.6       10       F 40-44                    
223        Rob Knight             M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:35:06.9 0:35:06.9 11:18 67  48.3       3        M 65-69                    
224        Linda Pilipovich       F      Irwin          PA    US      0:35:10.1 0:35:10.1 11:19 67  57.6       1        F 65-69                    
225   1840 Stanley Gallek         M      Saltsburg      PA    US      0:35:32.9 0:35:32.9 11:27 64  46.5       6        M 60-64   Gallek Family    
226        Cordelia Zack          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:35:36.9 0:35:36.9 11:28 13  45.3       8        F 1-14                     
227        R. Wallace             F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:44.7 11:30 9   50.2       9        F 1-14                     
228        Justin Wallace         M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:35:45.0 0:35:45.0 11:30 40  38.4       11       M 40-44                    
229        Jake Reed              M      Jeannette      PA    US      0:35:50.3 0:35:50.3 11:32 26  36.2       16       M 20-29                    
230        Samantha Mielo         F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:36:06.7 0:36:06.7 11:37 30  40.9       30       F 30-39                    
231        Frank Manza            M      Latrobe        PA    US      0:36:20.7 0:36:20.7 11:42 22  35.7       17       M 20-29                    
232   1606 Barbara Sauter         F                                   0:36:24.7 0:36:24.7 11:43 55  48.0       3        F 55-59                    
233   1970 Jake Hirn              M                                   0:36:25.8 0:36:25.8 11:44 28  35.6       18       M 20-29                    
234        Tawnya Satler          F      Saltsburg      PA    US      0:37:00.7 0:37:00.7 11:55 48  43.7       12       F 45-49                    
235        Sarah Andy             F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:37:09.8 0:37:09.8 11:58 25  39.7       23       F 20-29                    
236   1588 Sam Spigarelli         M                                   0:37:14.5 0:37:14.5 11:59 13  37.7       12       M 1-14                     
237        Camille Dufour         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:37:19.4 0:37:19.4 12:01 58  48.5       4        F 55-59                    
238   1590 Jill Perego            F                                   0:37:20.7 0:37:20.7 12:01 44  41.7       11       F 40-44                    
239        I. Gerborg             F      Cumming        GA    US      0:37:22.4 0:37:22.4 12:02 11  45.2       10       F 1-14                     
240        Brenda DiFulvio        F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:37:22.8 0:37:22.8 12:02 49  43.7       13       F 45-49                    
241        R. Tabita              M      Derry          PA    US      0:37:24.0 0:37:24.0 12:02 11  39.9       13       M 1-14                     
242        Kortney Lampel         F      Windber        PA    US      0:37:30.0 0:37:30.0 12:04 20  39.4       24       F 20-29                    
243   1574 Michele Belak          F                                   0:37:31.9 0:37:31.9 12:05 54  46.0       9        F 50-54                    
244   1611 Paul DeLuca            M                                   0:38:03.0 0:38:03.0 12:15 50  38.8       12       M 50-54                    
245        Kristen Kessler        F      Trafford       PA    US      0:38:11.1 0:38:11.1 12:17 28  38.7       25       F 20-29                    
246        Shannan Kellam         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:38:16.8 0:38:16.8 12:19 44  40.7       12       F 40-44                    
247   1537 T. Butina              M                                   0:38:51.7 0:38:51.7 12:31 12  37.1       14       M 1-14                     
248        Kim Donnelly           F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:39:08.2 0:39:08.2 12:36 55  44.6       5        F 55-59                    
249   1602 Leroy Corey            M                                   0:39:13.3 0:39:13.3 12:37 69  44.1       4        M 65-69   Corey's          
250        Shirley Byers          F      Youngwood      PA    US      0:39:45.6 0:39:45.6 12:48 53  43.0       10       F 50-54                    
251   1526 Shannon Fuhrmann       F                                   0:39:51.0 0:39:51.0 12:50 41  38.3       13       F 40-44                    
252   1973 Sarah Fullmer          F                                   0:39:53.1 0:39:53.1 12:50 39  37.8       31       F 30-39                    
253   1839 Pamela Gallek          F      Coraopolis     PA    US      0:39:56.5 0:39:56.5 12:51 32  37.0       32       F 30-39   Gallek Family    
254        Rachel Womack          F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:40:06.1 0:40:06.1 12:54 28  36.8       26       F 20-29                    
255   1629 Rebecca Crooks         F                                   0:40:32.4 0:40:32.4 13:03 48  39.9       14       F 45-49                    
256   1628 Kim Gorr               F                                   0:40:32.6 0:40:32.6 13:03 45  38.8       15       F 45-49                    
257   1570 Jessica Robinson       F                                   0:40:43.7 0:40:43.7 13:07 36  36.6       33       F 30-39                    
258        Conrad Uhric           M      Jeannette      PA    US      0:40:47.9 0:40:47.9 13:08 59  38.8       11       M 55-59                    
259        Caitlin Mairietti      F      Irwin          PA    US      0:41:04.0 0:41:04.0 13:13 34  36.1       34       F 30-39                    
260        Danielle Smith         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:41:05.4 0:41:05.4 13:14 51  40.6       11       F 50-54                    
261   1841 Debra Gallek           F      Saltsburg      PA    US      0:41:17.0 0:41:17.0 13:17 61  45.5       2        F 60-64   Gallek Family    
262   1654 Michael Bilik          M                                   0:41:22.6 0:41:22.6 13:19 62  39.2       7        M 60-64                    
263        MaryAnn Versmessen     F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:40.0 13:25 60  44.5       3        F 60-64                    
264        Barbara Palmer         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:41:53.8 0:41:53.8 13:29 58  43.2       6        F 55-59                    
265        Robin Keller           F      Scottdale      PA    US      0:41:55.0 0:41:55.0 13:30 55  41.7       7        F 55-59                    
266   1922 Samantha Stewart       F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:42:25.9 0:42:25.9 13:39 33  34.9       35       F 30-39   Stewart Family   
267        Jen Smith              F      Smithton       PA    US      0:42:37.2 0:42:37.2 13:43 49  38.4       16       F 45-49                    
268        JoAnn Mock             F      Johnstown      PA    US      0:43:00.0 0:43:00.0 13:50 60  43.1       4        F 60-64                    
269   1589 Betsy Spigarelli       F                                   0:43:30.2 0:43:30.2 14:00 49  37.6       17       F 45-49                    
270        H. Criswell            F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:44:15.8 0:44:15.8 14:15 9   40.5       11       F 1-14                     
271        ASHLEY SOKOL           F      Charleroi      PA    US      0:44:19.0 0:44:19.0 14:16 25  33.3       27       F 20-29                    
272        Lori Criswell          F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:44:20.3 0:44:20.3 14:16 33  33.4       36       F 30-39                    
273   1997 A. Mason               M                                   0:44:29.8 0:44:29.8 14:19 12  32.4       15       M 1-14                     
274   1995 Julia mason            F                                   0:44:30.8 0:44:30.8 14:20 16  34.3       11       F 15-19                    
275        Lois Hilliard          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:44:37.8 0:44:37.8 14:22 62  42.6       5        F 60-64                    
276   1527 Renee Schleger         F                                   0:46:12.2 0:46:12.2 14:52 44  33.7       14       F 40-44                    
277   1635 Doug Smith             M                                   0:46:59.2 0:46:59.2 15:07 53  32.1       13       M 50-54                    
278   1599 Bonnie Corey           F                                   0:52:44.5 0:52:44.5 16:59 46  30.1       18       F 45-49   Corey's          
279   1600 A. Corey               F                                   0:52:44.9 0:52:44.9 16:59 12  31.2       12       F 1-14    Corey's          
280   1598 Marlene Rogers         F                                   0:53:02.0 0:53:02.0 17:04 64  36.7       6        F 60-64   Corey's          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Brown       1586 17  1       M               16:12.6 
2     Russell Sullivan 1971 17  2       M               16:19.0 
3     Mike William     1618 28  3       M               17:01.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Bower  1977 28  8       F                       18:14.2 
2     Rachel Valotta       19  16      F      Pittsburgh PA US 19:42.1 
3     Hadara Katarski      39  20      F      Greensburg PA US 20:20.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Brown 1585 44  17      M               19:49.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Liz Aquino 1564 43  21      F               20:21.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.