Freedom 5k

Sat August 22, 2020 Greensburg, PA US 15601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     579 Mark Brown            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:16:48.8 0:16:48.8 5:25  18  77.3       1        M Open       
2     460 Adam Smith            M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:17:07.0 0:17:07.0 5:31  32  76.4       2        M Open       
3     333 Calvin Dziewulski     M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:18:17.1 0:18:17.1 5:53  18  71.1       3        M Open       
4     425 Justin Moomaw         M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:18.9 0:18:18.9 5:54  36  72.8       1        M 35-39      
5     515 Nicholas Shavel       M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:18:31.3 0:18:31.3 5:58  17  70.7       1        M 15-19      
6     486 Luke Weyandt          M      Irwin            PA    US      0:18:32.1 0:18:32.1 5:58  15  72.6       2        M 15-19      
7     564 Daniel Miller         M      Youngwood        PA    US      0:18:35.8 0:18:35.8 5:59  26  69.8       1        M 25-29      
8     567 Lucas Dunlap          M      Westmoreland     PA    US      0:18:38.3 0:18:38.3 6:00  37  72.0       2        M 35-39      
9     306 Justin Carlson        M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:18:43.3 0:18:43.3 6:02  15  71.8       3        M 15-19      
10    354 Riley Giaquinto       M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:19:07.2 0:19:07.2 6:09  25  67.9       2        M 25-29      
11    566 Zach Kocian           M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:19:29.9 0:19:29.9 6:17  34  67.7       1        M 30-34      
12    377 Mark Katarski         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:19:40.6 0:19:40.6 6:20  42  70.6       2        M 30-34      
13    539 Cody Koontz           M      New Stanton      PA    US      0:20:01.9 0:20:01.9 6:27  32  65.3       3        M 30-34      
14    602 Mike Melvin           M      Monongahela      PA    US      0:20:04.6 0:20:04.6 6:28  46  71.3       1        M Masters    
15    295 Ken Botten            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:20:09.4 0:20:09.4 6:29  57  77.3       1        M 55-59      
16    305 Levi Canon            M      West Middlesex   PA    US      0:20:13.3 0:20:13.3 6:31  24  64.2       1        M 20-24      
17    376 Hadara Katarski       F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:20:19.7 0:20:19.7 6:33  40  74.6       1        F Open       
18    500 Mark Zelkovic         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:20:27.5 0:20:27.5 6:35  57  76.2       2        M 55-59      
19    282 Liz Aquino            F      Harrison City    PA    US      0:20:33.8 0:20:33.8 6:37  44  75.8       2        F Open       
20    423 Jeremy Molinaro       M      Connellsville    PA    US      0:20:41.6 0:20:41.6 6:40  28  62.7       3        M 25-29      
21    418 Jacob Modrak          M      North Huntington PA    US      0:20:42.9 0:20:42.9 6:40  22  62.7       2        M 20-24      
22    531 David Findish         M      Colorado Spring  CO    US      0:20:43.8 0:20:43.8 6:40  41  66.6       1        M 40-44      
23    351 Tony Gaslevich        M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:20:44.6 0:20:44.6 6:41  40  66.1       2        M 40-44      
24    392 Gina Kriger           F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:20:59.3 0:20:59.3 6:45  35  70.8       3        F Open       
25    578 Brian Brown           M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:02.9 6:46  45  67.5       1        M 45-49      
26    424 Amy Moody             F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:21:10.8 0:21:10.8 6:49  38  70.9       1        F 35-39      
27    421 Austin Molinaro       M      Connellsville    PA    US      0:21:22.7 0:21:22.7 6:53  15  62.9       4        M 15-19      
28    323 Kim Debes             F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:21:32.2 0:21:32.2 6:56  39  70.0       2        F 35-39      
29    571 Jay Jones             M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:21:37.1 0:21:37.1 6:57  47  66.7       2        M 45-49      
30    526 Nicholas Szekely      M      North Huntingdon PA    US      0:21:40.4 0:21:40.4 6:59  13  64.7       1        M 1-14       
31    366 Spencer Hepler        F      Apollo           PA    US      0:21:42.0 0:21:42.0 6:59  20  68.0       1        F 20-24      
32    563 Ryan Soisson          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:21:43.8 0:21:43.8 7:00                 3        M 20-24      
33    444 Adam Pyle             M      Savannah         GA    US      0:21:44.5 0:21:44.5 7:00  33  60.4       4        M 30-34      
34    285 Geoff Atkinson        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:21:46.0 0:21:46.0 7:00  44  64.8       3        M 40-44      
35    422 FRANCIS Molinaro      M      Connellsville    PA    US      0:21:56.3 0:21:56.3 7:04  55  69.9       3        M 55-59      
36    522 Mike Denezza Jr       M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:22:13.9 0:22:13.9 7:09  15  60.5       5        M 15-19      
37    536 Oliver Donovan        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:22:21.7 0:22:21.7 7:12  14  61.3       2        M 1-14       
38    556 Colette Silvis        F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:22:22.0 0:22:22.0 7:12  38  67.1       3        F 35-39      
39    387 Holly Kistler         F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:25.8 0:22:25.8 7:13  32  65.9       1        F 30-34      
40    384 Jason King            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:22:27.7 0:22:27.7 7:14  48  64.7       3        M 45-49      
41    291 Eric Beresford        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:22:41.8 0:22:41.8 7:18  36  58.7       3        M 35-39      
42    478 Matt Toth             M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:22:46.7 0:22:46.7 7:20  42  61.0       4        M 40-44      
43    540 S. Cain               M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:22:52.5 0:22:52.5 7:22  8   75.1       3        M 1-14       
44    375 Chloe Kalp            F      Melcroft         PA    US      0:22:54.2 0:22:54.2 7:22  17  65.5       1        F 15-19      
45    430 Amanda Newcomer       F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:23:11.2 0:23:11.2 7:28  36  64.3       4        F 35-39      
46    370 Liberty Hill          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:23:14.0 0:23:14.0 7:29  52  64.5       1        M 50-54      
47    367 ANDREW A HILL         M      GREENSBURG       PA    US      0:23:17.6 0:23:17.6 7:30  26  55.7       4        M 25-29      
48    552 Chris Ansell          M      Ruffsdale        PA    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:19.7 7:31  52  64.2       2        M 50-54      
49    599 Jacob Smith           M      Greensbug        PA    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:42.0 7:38  15  56.8       6        M 15-19      
50    297 Miles, Jr. Brkovich   M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:23:44.8 0:23:44.8 7:39  25  54.7       5        M 25-29      
51    458 Lizeth Sesmas         F      Apollo           PA    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:48.5 7:40  15  65.2       2        F 15-19      
52    553 Jeff Mitchell         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:23:54.0 0:23:54.0 7:42  60  66.8       1        M 60-64      
53    582 Carolina Walters      F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:55.0 7:42  15  64.9       3        F 15-19      
54    473 Ryan Thomas           M      Ligonier         PA    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:56.6 7:42  25  54.2       6        M 25-29      
55    439 Martin G Perez        M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:23:58.0 0:23:58.0 7:43  50  61.5       3        M 50-54      
56    503 Robert Ansell         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:24:00.8 0:24:00.8 7:44  49  60.9       4        M 45-49      
57    548 Lisa Cimbala          F      Irwin            PA    US      0:24:04.1 0:24:04.1 7:45  60  77.0       1        F Masters    
58    592 Andy Gaslevich        M      Sewickley        PA    US      0:24:09.6 0:24:09.6 7:47  39  56.4       4        M 35-39      
59    538 Paul Mclaughlin       M      North Huntingdon PA    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:23.2 7:51  66  68.9       1        M 65-69      
60    284 Lynn Armbrust         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:24:27.8 0:24:27.8 7:52  46  64.8       1        F 45-49      
61    283 Daniele Arcara        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:30.2 7:53  45  58.0       5        M 45-49      
62    541 Tim Cain              M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:42.5 7:57  38  54.7       5        M 35-39      
63    277 Gino Antimarino       M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:24:47.6 0:24:47.6 7:59  15  54.2       7        M 15-19      
64    525 Kenneth Szekely       M      North Huntingdon PA    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:48.4 7:59  50  59.5       4        M 50-54      
65    484 Paige Weaverling      F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:24:48.5 0:24:48.5 7:59  20  59.5       2        F 20-24      
66    443 Adam Puzak            M      Slickville       PA    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:48.8 7:59  39  54.9       6        M 35-39      
67    532 Rebecca Palmer        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:56.5 8:02  30  59.2       2        F 30-34      
68    299 Jason Brunetta        M      Irwin            PA    US      0:25:01.8 0:25:01.8 8:03  31  52.1       5        M 30-34      
69    307 Chris Cedar           M      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:25:05.6 0:25:05.6 8:05  37  53.5       7        M 35-39      
70    502 Larissa Ziemianski    F      Finleyville      PA    US      0:25:09.2 0:25:09.2 8:06  32  58.8       3        F 30-34      
71    471 Payton Sullivan       F      Apollo           PA    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:17.4 8:08  15  61.4       4        F 15-19      
72    326 Rachel DeNino         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:28.6 0:25:28.6 8:12  25  58.0       1        F 25-29      
73    431 Deanna Newmyer        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:30.6 8:13  33  58.0       4        F 30-34      
74    584 Megan Erfley          F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:30.9 8:13  31  57.9       5        F 30-34      
75    416 Christian Mocombe     M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:34.0 0:25:34.0 8:14  34  51.6       6        M 30-34      
76    330 Jessica Drury         F      Hunker           PA    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:38.8 8:15  28  57.6       2        F 25-29      
77    554 Mark Katarski         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:40.1 0:25:40.1 8:16  42  54.2       5        M 40-44      
78    320 Brynne Davis          F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:49.0 0:25:49.0 8:19  15  60.1       5        F 15-19      
79    450 Emily Rose            F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:49.0 0:25:49.0 8:19  19  57.2       6        F 15-19      
80    298 Miles, Sr. Brkovich   M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:51.6 8:19  58  60.8       4        M 55-59      
81    585 David Erfley          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:06.2 0:26:06.2 8:24  32  50.1       7        M 30-34      
82    371 Ben Himes             M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:06.9 0:26:06.9 8:24  29  49.8       7        M 25-29      
83    583 Jym Walters           M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:08.6 8:25  44  53.9       6        M 40-44      
84    576 John Basilone         M      Ligonier         PA    US      0:26:10.0 0:26:10.0 8:25  38  51.7       8        M 35-39      
85    356 Sierra Green          F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:26:12.5 0:26:12.5 8:26  30  56.3       6        F 30-34      
86    426 Craig Morrow          M      Irwin            PA    US      0:26:13.2 0:26:13.2 8:26  52  57.1       5        M 50-54      
87    549 Alan Hill             M      Irwin            PA    US      0:26:13.3 0:26:13.3 8:26  66  64.1       2        M 65-69      
88    550 Selena Ohler          F      White            PA    US      0:26:13.4 0:26:13.4 8:26  39  57.5       5        F 35-39      
89    535 Jacquelyn Huff        F      Bradenville      PA    US      0:26:14.1 0:26:14.1 8:27  29  56.3       3        F 25-29      
90    611 Anthonty Donofrio     M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:17.3 0:26:17.3 8:28  26  49.4       8        M 25-29      
91    466 Heidi Spargur         F      Mount Pleasant   PA    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:18.0 8:28  31  56.1       7        F 30-34      
92    336 Charles R Ellis       M      Scottdale        PA    US      0:26:18.3 0:26:18.3 8:28  61  61.2       2        M 60-64      
93    574 Mark Malarir          M      Bradenville      PA    US      0:26:19.6 0:26:19.6 8:28  59  60.1       5        M 55-59      
94    441 Natalie Polinsky      F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:21.9 0:26:21.9 8:29  25  56.0       4        F 25-29      
95    380 James Kellam          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:24.5 8:30  44  53.4       7        M 40-44      
96    537 Susan Huston          F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:25.2 0:26:25.2 8:30  60  70.1       1        F 60-64      
97    495 Dave Yant             M      Jeannette        PA    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:25.7 8:30  50  55.8       6        M 50-54      
98    286 Jennifer Baldwin      F      Alverton         PA    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:33.6 8:33  26  55.6       5        F 25-29      
99    296 Darcy Bowman          F      Apollo           PA    US      0:26:39.4 0:26:39.4 8:35  19  55.4       7        F 15-19      
100   498 Kristina Zack         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  44  58.4       1        F 40-44      
101   588 Brian Nymick          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:44.9 8:37  52  56.0       7        M 50-54      
102   511 John Falenski         M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:45.9 8:37  46  53.5       6        M 45-49      
103   318 j. Crosco             M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:48.2 8:38  11  55.7       4        M 1-14       
104   480 Jesse Townsend        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:50.9 8:38  44  52.5       8        M 40-44      
105   294 Rob Block             M      Duncansville     PA    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:53.3 8:39  36  49.6       9        M 35-39      
106   542 Tom Detar             M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:55.6 0:26:55.6 8:40  63  60.8       3        M 60-64      
107   278 Rosie Antimarino      F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:26:59.0 0:26:59.0 8:41  13  59.7       1        F 1-14       
108   494 Andrew Yant           M      Jeannette        PA    US      0:27:03.4 0:27:03.4 8:43  21  48.0       4        M 20-24      
109   601 Kara Zaziski          F      New Stanton      PA    US      0:27:03.9 0:27:03.9 8:43  20  54.6       3        F 20-24      
110   608 Skyleigh Pieto        F      Wexford          PA    US      0:27:04.0 0:27:04.0 8:43  14  58.3       2        F 1-14       
111   475 Jeremy Tomson         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:27:05.0 0:27:05.0 8:43  27  47.9       9        M 25-29      
112   603 Clinton Kotlby        M                                     0:27:05.0 0:27:05.0 8:43  37  49.5       10       M 35-39      
113   589 Jennifer Nymick       F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:27:09.2 0:27:09.2 8:44  32  54.4       8        F 30-34      
114   468 Michael Stewart       M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:27:12.8 0:27:12.8 8:46  37  49.3       11       M 35-39      
115   325 Larry DeNino          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:27.3 8:50  58  57.2       6        M 55-59      
116   477 Joshua Tomson         M      Jeannette        PA    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:29.9 8:51  29  47.3       10       M 25-29      
117   352 Amy Gerborg           F      Cumming          GA    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:33.5 8:52  48  58.7       2        F 45-49      
118   365 Tom Henderson         M      Steubenville     OH    US      0:27:40.8 0:27:40.8 8:55  35  47.9       12       M 35-39      
119   373 Dan Hudak             M      Vandergrift      PA    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:42.9 8:55  51  53.6       8        M 50-54      
120   469 Patrick Stewart       M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:43.3 8:55  34  47.6       8        M 30-34      
121   355 Cody Golon            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:43.9 8:56  26  46.8       11       M 25-29      
122   455 Patrick Schulte       M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:28:06.3 0:28:06.3 9:03  44  50.2       9        M 40-44      
123   357 Jenny Gruver          F      Everson          PA    US      0:28:07.9 0:28:07.9 9:03  45  55.9       3        F 45-49      
124   349 Lacey Garber          F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:28:17.7 0:28:17.7 9:06  38  53.1       6        F 35-39      
125   529 Sophia Watt           F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:28:25.9 0:28:25.9 9:09  17  52.8       8        F 15-19      
126   606 Stefano Petrucelli    M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:28:26.2 0:28:26.2 9:09  18  45.7       8        M 15-19      
127   530 Owen Beer             M      Delmont          PA    US      0:28:26.3 0:28:26.3 9:09  17  46.1       9        M 15-19      
128   300 Deanna Buberniak      F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:27.1 9:09  34  52.1       9        F 30-34      
129   428 Mitzy Myers           F      Hermitage        PA    US      0:28:36.9 0:28:36.9 9:13  46  55.4       4        F 45-49      
130   280 A. Aquino             F      Harrison City    PA    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:39.9 9:14  11  59.0       3        F 1-14       
131   487 Jenny White           F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:40.6 9:14  32  51.6       10       F 30-34      
132   474 Jacob Tomson          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:44.4 9:15  23  45.2       5        M 20-24      
133   281 J. Aquino             M      Harrison City    PA    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:44.7 9:15  9   56.6       5        M 1-14       
134   427 Maclayne Morrow       F      Irwin            PA    US      0:28:47.3 0:28:47.3 9:16  19  51.3       9        F 15-19      
135   339 Rachel Faas           F      Russellton       PA    US      0:28:48.2 0:28:48.2 9:16  31  51.3       11       F 30-34      
136   406 Julie Marhefka-Fisher F      Irwin            PA    US      0:28:52.4 0:28:52.4 9:18  43  53.6       2        F 40-44      
137   317 h. Crosco             F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:29:01.6 0:29:01.6 9:21  10  59.9       4        F 1-14       
138   403 Erica Maloney         F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:29:04.1 0:29:04.1 9:21  38  51.7       7        F 35-39      
139   396 Todd Libengood        M      New Stanton      PA    US      0:29:04.7 0:29:04.7 9:22  49  50.3       7        M 45-49      
140   394 D. Krynski            M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:29:06.6 0:29:06.6 9:22  12  49.6       6        M 1-14       
141   562 Paul Soisson          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:29:15.4 0:29:15.4 9:25  53  51.6       9        M 50-54      
142   545 Joan Davis            F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:29:17.4 0:29:17.4 9:26  45  53.7       5        F 45-49      
143   402 Marissa Luden         F      Scottdale        PA    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:23.9 9:28  23  50.2       4        F 20-24      
144   435 Felicity Orndoff      F      New Stanton      PA    US      0:29:25.0 0:29:25.0 9:28  19  50.2       10       F 15-19      
145   575 Mark Serge            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:33.9 9:31  52  50.7       10       M 50-54      
146   348 TRICIA GAIA           F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:29:35.1 0:29:35.1 9:31  48  54.6       6        F 45-49      
147   533 A. Rakvic             F      North Huntingdon PA    US      0:29:40.2 0:29:40.2 9:33  11  57.0       5        F 1-14       
148   534 Ray Rakvic            M      North Huntingdon PA    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:40.8 9:33  47  48.6       8        M 45-49      
149   313 Don Cook              M      Republic         OH    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:41.2 9:33  47  48.6       9        M 45-49      
150   544 Beth Aungier          F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:29:42.2 0:29:42.2 9:34  50  55.6       1        F 50-54      
151   465 Taylor Sofranko       F      Mount Pleasant   PA    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:46.1 9:35  15  52.1       11       F 15-19      
152   329 Abby Dorogi           F      Mount Pleasant   PA    US      0:30:08.9 0:30:08.9 9:42  20  49.0       5        F 20-24      
153   319 Karen Crow            F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:20.8 0:30:20.8 9:46  51  55.0       2        F 50-54      
154   595 Katie Uliano          F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:30:23.2 0:30:23.2 9:47  34  48.8       12       F 30-34      
155   513 Maya Jain             F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:23.8 0:30:23.8 9:47  15  51.0       12       F 15-19      
156   551 Jodie Harvey          F      Connellsville    PA    US      0:30:26.0 0:30:26.0 9:48  47  52.6       7        F 45-49      
157   331 Jocelyn Durbin        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:30.3 0:30:30.3 9:49  52  55.3       3        F 50-54      
158   401 Wally Lubash          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:35.2 0:30:35.2 9:51  39  44.5       13       M 35-39      
159   512 Ryan Firestone        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:39.5 9:52  41  45.0       10       M 40-44      
160   345 R. Fisher             F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:41.1 9:53  10  56.7       6        F 1-14       
161   346 W. Fisher             M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:41.3 0:30:41.3 9:53  7   59.6       7        M 1-14       
162   344 Anthony Fisher        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:41.7 9:53  43  45.6       11       M 40-44      
163   322 Michelle Dean         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:47.7 0:30:47.7 9:55  31  48.0       13       F 30-34      
164   404 Brian Mansfield       M      Youngwood        PA    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:49.0 9:55  45  46.1       10       M 45-49      
165   610 Sam Donofrio          M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:52.6 0:30:52.6 9:56  55  49.7       7        M 55-59      
166   276 Jeff Antimarino       M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:58.5 9:58  55  49.5       8        M 55-59      
167   383 Chase Kibel           M      Hutchinson       PA    US      0:31:06.7 0:31:06.7 10:01 17  42.1       10       M 15-19      
168   374 Aubree Jones          F      Irwin            PA    US      0:31:06.9 0:31:06.9 10:01 15  49.9       13       F 15-19      
169   573 Madison Butina        F      Irwin            PA    US      0:31:07.9 0:31:07.9 10:01 15  49.8       14       F 15-19      
170   568 Triniti Joy           F      Westmoreland     PA    US      0:31:08.2 0:31:08.2 10:01 14  50.7       7        F 1-14       
171   598 Nick Smith            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:31:12.9 0:31:12.9 10:03 18  41.6       11       M 15-19      
172   433 Mary O'Hara           F      Bradenville      PA    US      0:31:20.5 0:31:20.5 10:05 27  47.1       6        F 25-29      
173   409 Karlyn Matija         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:31:28.4 0:31:28.4 10:08 39  47.9       8        F 35-39      
174   523 Marissa Deneza        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:30.9 10:09 13  51.1       8        F 1-14       
175   395 Mackenzie Libengood   F      New Stanton      PA    US      0:31:32.1 0:31:32.1 10:09 18  47.0       15       F 15-19      
176   388 Briauna Klingensmith  F      Bristolville     OH    US      0:31:37.5 0:31:37.5 10:11 13  51.0       9        F 1-14       
177   591 Cara Gaslevich        F      Sewickley        PA    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:58.4 10:17 39  47.2       9        F 35-39      
178   304 Savannah Butler       F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:32:05.4 0:32:05.4 10:20 33  46.1       14       F 30-34      
179   467 Brian Stewart         M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:32:08.6 0:32:08.6 10:21 48  45.2       11       M 45-49      
180   332 John Durbin           M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:32:13.8 0:32:13.8 10:22 57  48.4       9        M 55-59      
181   609 Candace Sobotka       F      Wexford          PA    US      0:32:28.4 0:32:28.4 10:27 39  46.4       10       F 35-39      
182   604 Troah Eberhardt       M      Wexford          PA    US      0:32:28.5 0:32:28.5 10:27 17  40.3       12       M 15-19      
183   338 Melissa Estes         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:32:31.5 0:32:31.5 10:28 34  45.6       15       F 30-34      
184   362 Justin Handlin        M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:34.1 10:29 36  40.9       14       M 35-39      
185   361 Barbara Hall          F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:32:40.5 0:32:40.5 10:31 57  54.7       1        F 55-59      
186   505 Katherine Czekanzki   F      North Huntingdon PA    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:45.5 10:33 36  45.5       11       F 35-39      
187   350 Kim Gaslevich         F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:54.6 10:36 38  45.6       12       F 35-39      
188   445 Heather Rigoni        F      Jeannette        PA    US      0:33:09.1 0:33:09.1 10:40 40  45.7       3        F 40-44      
189   358 Karen Guthrie         F      Irwin            PA    US      0:33:10.4 0:33:10.4 10:41 62  57.3       2        F 60-64      
190   432 Keith Northey         M      Jeannette        PA    US      0:33:22.9 0:33:22.9 10:45 42  41.6       12       M 40-44      
191   360 Robin Halfhill        F      Scottdale        PA    US      0:33:30.0 0:33:30.0 10:47 56  52.8       2        F 55-59      
192   440 Linda Pilipovich      F      Irwin            PA    US      0:33:41.1 0:33:41.1 10:51 68  61.0       1        F 65-69      
193   543 Rob Knight            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:33:46.8 0:33:46.8 10:52 68  50.6       3        M 65-69      
194   275 Ella Antimarino       F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:33:55.6 0:33:55.6 10:55 52  49.8       4        F 50-54      
195   464 Donna Sofranko        F      Mount Pleasant   PA    US      0:33:58.6 0:33:58.6 10:56 73  64.8       1        F 70-99      
196   476 Jordan Tomson         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:33:59.8 0:33:59.8 10:57 35  39.0       15       M 35-39      
197   438 Jill Perego           F      New Stanton      PA    US      0:34:04.6 0:34:04.6 10:58 45  46.1       8        F 45-49      
198   398 Kimberlee Long        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:34:09.9 0:34:09.9 11:00 44  45.6       4        F 40-44      
199   459 Sheryl Shevchik       F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:34:10.1 0:34:10.1 11:00 43  45.3       5        F 40-44      
200   457 Lisa Seaman           F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:34:10.4 0:34:10.4 11:00 51  48.9       5        F 50-54      
201   470 Samantha Stewart      F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:34:15.2 0:34:15.2 11:02 34  43.3       16       F 30-34      
202   312 C. Cook               M      Republic         OH    US      0:34:46.4 0:34:46.4 11:12 12  41.5       8        M 1-14       
203   561 Cindy Long            F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:34:53.2 0:34:53.2 11:14 58  51.9       3        F 55-59      
204   570 Ryan Deluca           M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:25.2 11:24 13  39.6       9        M 1-14       
205   569 Paul Deluca           M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:35:25.9 0:35:25.9 11:24 54  42.9       11       M 50-54      
206   405 Frank Manza           M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:35:45.3 0:35:45.3 11:31 23  36.3       6        M 20-24      
207   590 Greg Daigle           M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:35:50.0 0:35:50.0 11:32 55  42.8       10       M 55-59      
208   497 Cordelia Zack         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:36:00.0 0:36:00.0 11:35 14  43.8       10       F 1-14       
209   454 Tawnya Satler         F      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:36:08.5 0:36:08.5 11:38 49  45.2       9        F 45-49      
210   613 David Cackowski       M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:36:26.9 0:36:26.9 11:44 56  42.4       11       M 55-59      
211   490 Arianne Winkleblech   F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:36:29.1 0:36:29.1 11:45 21  40.5       6        F 20-24      
212   488 John White            M      Mount Pleasant   PA    US      0:36:36.2 0:36:36.2 11:47 32  35.7       9        M 30-34      
213   481 Conrad Uhric          M      Jeannette        PA    US      0:36:37.7 0:36:37.7 11:47 60  43.6       4        M 60-64      
214   389 Sherry Klonowski      F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:36:40.6 0:36:40.6 11:48 59  49.9       4        F 55-59      
215   557 S. Silvis             M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:45.9 11:50 6   53.5       10       M 1-14       
216   577 Christy Ross          F      Venetia          PA    US      0:37:06.6 0:37:06.6 11:57 50  44.5       6        F 50-54      
217   334 Kathryn Edmondson     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:18.5 0:37:18.5 12:01 29  39.6       7        F 25-29      
218   555 M. Silvis             F      Latrobe          PA    US      0:37:52.3 0:37:52.3 12:11 8   49.0       11       F 1-14       
219   558 Jim Silvis            M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:37:53.0 0:37:53.0 12:12 43  37.0       13       M 40-44      
220   381 Shannan Kellam        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:38:15.3 0:38:15.3 12:19 45  41.1       10       F 45-49      
221   353 I. Gerborg            F      Cumming          GA    US      0:38:18.0 0:38:18.0 12:20 12  43.0       12       F 1-14       
222   363 Lenny Hauck           M      Murrysville      PA    US      0:38:34.7 0:38:34.7 12:25 43  36.3       14       M 40-44      
223   311 P. Comer              M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:38:35.4 0:38:35.4 12:25 8   44.5       11       M 1-14       
224   385 Rachel King           F      New Florence     PA    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:35.6 12:25 34  38.4       17       F 30-34      
225   273 Joy Adair             F      Seward           PA    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:35.6 12:25 36  38.6       13       F 35-39      
226   614 Tom Zilli             M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:38:37.4 0:38:37.4 12:26 46  37.1       12       M 45-49      
227   310 Patrick Comer         M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:38:38.1 0:38:38.1 12:26 37  34.7       16       M 35-39      
228   612 Mike Bilik            M      Norvelt          PA    US      0:38:45.7 0:38:45.7 12:29 63  42.2       5        M 60-64      
229   343 Melanie Firestone     F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:39:27.3 0:39:27.3 12:42 37  37.9       14       F 35-39      
230   382 Robin Keller          F      Scottdale        PA    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:28.7 12:42 56  44.8       5        F 55-59      
231   546 N. Zevchak            F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:40:24.2 0:40:24.2 13:00 6   49.8       13       F 1-14       
232   547 Molly Castille        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:40:25.5 0:40:25.5 13:01 46  39.2       11       F 45-49      
233   400 Gregory Love          M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:40:29.1 0:40:29.1 13:02 24  32.1       7        M 20-24      
234   453 Tracy Rush            F      Canonsburg       PA    US      0:40:55.5 0:40:55.5 13:10 25  36.1       8        F 25-29      
235   341 Angela Fidazzo        F      Irwin            PA    US      0:40:55.6 0:40:55.6 13:10 25  36.1       9        F 25-29      
236   472 Janet Theis           F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:41:20.8 0:41:20.8 13:18 58  43.8       6        F 55-59      
237   463 Jen Smith             F      Smithton         PA    US      0:41:24.0 0:41:24.0 13:20 50  39.9       7        F 50-54      
238   315 Q. Cook               F      Republic         OH    US      0:41:31.0 0:41:31.0 13:22 9   43.2       14       F 1-14       
239   316 Sarah Cook            F      Republic         OH    US      0:41:32.0 0:41:32.0 13:22 40  36.5       6        F 40-44      
240   415 Alan Mochnick         M      Jeaneete         PA    US      0:41:48.7 0:41:48.7 13:27 79  48.5       1        M 70-99      
241   397 Molly Loggins         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:42:01.8 0:42:01.8 13:32 35  35.4       15       F 35-39      
242   456 Kelly Scott           F      Murrysville      PA    US      0:42:53.8 0:42:53.8 13:48 38  35.0       16       F 35-39      
243   607 Melissa White         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:43:03.6 0:43:03.6 13:52 37  34.8       17       F 35-39      
244   436 Barbara Palmer        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:44:15.5 0:44:15.5 14:15 59  41.4       7        F 55-59      
245   407 Caitlin Marietti      F      Irwin            PA    US      0:45:15.1 0:45:15.1 14:34 35  32.9       18       F 35-39      
246   461 Danielle Smith        F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:45:28.3 0:45:28.3 14:38 52  37.1       8        F 50-54      
247   572 Renee Schleger        F      Murrysville      PA    US      0:45:41.9 0:45:41.9 14:43 45  34.4       12       F 45-49      
248   287 Dawn Barchiesi        F      Export           PA    US      0:45:53.8 0:45:53.8 14:46 47  34.9       13       F 45-49      
249   594 Lois Hilliard         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:46:38.7 0:46:38.7 15:01 63  41.3       3        F 60-64      
250   399 Melanie Longo         F      New Alexandria   PA    US      0:46:57.9 0:46:57.9 15:07 38  32.0       19       F 35-39      
251   364 Ben Heilman           M      Kittanning       PA    US      0:47:09.6 0:47:09.6 15:11 48  30.8       13       M 45-49      
252   479 Amy Townsend          F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:47:17.6 0:47:17.6 15:13 48  34.2       14       F 45-49      
253   507 C. Ecklund            F      greensburg       PA    US      0:47:18.8 0:47:18.8 15:14 12  34.8       15       F 1-14       
254   596 Mia Grass             F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:47:19.0 0:47:19.0 15:14 13  34.1       16       F 1-14       
255   508 Chloe Ecklund         F      greensburg       PA    US      0:48:37.1 0:48:37.1 15:39 14  32.5       17       F 1-14       
256   509 Leisa Ecklund         F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:48:40.4 0:48:40.4 15:40 48  33.2       15       F 45-49      
257   289 Christopher Begeman   M      Manor            PA    US      0:52:02.1 0:52:02.1 16:45 47  27.7       14       M 45-49      
258   597 Doug Smith            M      Greensburg       PA    US      0:52:22.4 0:52:22.4 16:51 54  29.1       12       M 50-54      
259   593 Sophia Roy            F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:52:22.9 0:52:22.9 16:52 20  28.2       7        F 20-24      
260   586 L. Reese              F      Greensbug        PA    US      0:52:50.7 0:52:50.7 17:01 11  32.0       18       F 1-14       
261   587 Molly Reese           F      Greensburg       PA    US      0:52:50.9 0:52:50.9 17:01 43  29.3       7        F 40-44      
262   581 Becky Kmetz           F      Acme             PA    US      0:53:07.7 0:53:07.7 17:06                1        No Age Given 
263   293 Katherine Betta       F      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:54:27.6 0:54:27.6 17:32 35  27.3       20       F 35-39      
264   292 Giovanni Betta        M      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:54:27.7 0:54:27.7 17:32 44  25.9       15       M 40-44      
265   288 Becca Begeman         F      Manor            PA    US      0:56:10.0 0:56:10.0 18:05 18  26.4       16       F 15-19      
266   462 David Smith           M      Manor            PA    US      0:56:10.9 0:56:10.9 18:05 18  23.1       13       M 15-19      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Brown        579 18  1       M      Greensburg PA US 16:48.8 
2     Adam Smith        460 32  2       M      Pittsburgh PA US 17:07.0 
3     Calvin Dziewulski 333 18  3       M      Greensburg PA US 18:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hadara Katarski 376 40  17      F      Greensburg PA US    20:19.7 
2     Liz Aquino      282 44  19      F      Harrison City PA US 20:33.8 
3     Gina Kriger     392 35  24      F      Greensburg PA US    20:59.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Melvin 602 46  14      M      Monongahela PA US 20:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lisa Cimbala 548 60  57      F      Irwin PA US 24:04.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Szekely 526 13  30      M      North Huntingdon PA US 21:40.4 
2     Oliver Donovan   536 14  37      M      Greensburg PA US       22:21.7 
3     S. Cain          540 8   43      M      Greensburg PA US       22:52.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Shavel 515 17  5       M      Greensburg PA US 18:31.3 
2     Luke Weyandt    486 15  6       M      Irwin PA US      18:32.1 
3     Justin Carlson  306 15  9       M      Latrobe PA US    18:43.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Levi Canon   305 24  16      M      West Middlesex PA US   20:13.3 
2     Jacob Modrak 418 22  21      M      North Huntington PA US 20:42.9 
3     Ryan Soisson 563     32      M      Greensburg PA US       21:43.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Miller   564 26  7       M      Youngwood PA US     18:35.8 
2     Riley Giaquinto 354 25  10      M      Greensburg PA US    19:07.2 
3     Jeremy Molinaro 423 28  20      M      Connellsville PA US 20:41.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zach Kocian   566 34  11      M      Greensburg PA US  19:29.9 
2     Mark Katarski 377 42  12      M      Greensburg PA US  19:40.6 
3     Cody Koontz   539 32  13      M      New Stanton PA US 20:01.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Justin Moomaw  425 36  4       M      Naples FL US       18:18.9 
2     Lucas Dunlap   567 37  8       M      Westmoreland PA US 18:38.3 
3     Eric Beresford 291 36  41      M      Greensburg PA US   22:41.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     David Findish  531 41  22      M      Colorado Spring CO US 20:43.8 
2     Tony Gaslevich 351 40  23      M      Pittsburgh PA US      20:44.6 
3     Geoff Atkinson 285 44  34      M      Greensburg PA US      21:46.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Brown 578 45  25      M      Greensburg PA US 21:02.9 
2     Jay Jones   571 47  29      M      Latrobe PA US    21:37.1 
3     Jason King  384 48  40      M      Greensburg PA US 22:27.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liberty Hill   370 52  46      M      Greensburg PA US 23:14.0 
2     Chris Ansell   552 52  48      M      Ruffsdale PA US  23:19.7 
3     Martin G Perez 439 50  55      M      Latrobe PA US    23:58.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ken Botten       295 57  15      M      Greensburg PA US    20:09.4 
2     Mark Zelkovic    500 57  18      M      Greensburg PA US    20:27.5 
3     FRANCIS Molinaro 422 55  35      M      Connellsville PA US 21:56.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Mitchell   553 60  52      M      Greensburg PA US 23:54.0 
2     Charles R Ellis 336 61  92      M      Scottdale PA US  26:18.3 
3     Tom Detar       542 63  106     M      Greensburg PA US 26:55.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paul Mclaughlin 538 66  59      M      North Huntingdon PA US 24:23.2 
2     Alan Hill       549 66  87      M      Irwin PA US            26:13.3 
3     Rob Knight      543 68  193     M      Greensburg PA US       33:46.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alan Mochnick 415 79  240     M      Jeaneete PA US 41:48.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Becky Kmetz 581     262     F      Acme PA US 53:07.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rosie Antimarino 278 13  107     F      Greensburg PA US    26:59.0 
2     Skyleigh Pieto   608 14  110     F      Wexford PA US       27:04.0 
3     A. Aquino        280 11  130     F      Harrison City PA US 28:39.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chloe Kalp       375 17  44      F      Melcroft PA US 22:54.2 
2     Lizeth Sesmas    458 15  51      F      Apollo PA US   23:48.5 
3     Carolina Walters 582 15  53      F      Latrobe PA US  23:55.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Spencer Hepler   366 20  31      F      Apollo PA US      21:42.0 
2     Paige Weaverling 484 20  65      F      Latrobe PA US     24:48.5 
3     Kara Zaziski     601 20  109     F      New Stanton PA US 27:03.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel DeNino  326 25  72      F      Greensburg PA US  25:28.6 
2     Jessica Drury  330 28  76      F      Hunker PA US      25:38.8 
3     Jacquelyn Huff 535 29  89      F      Bradenville PA US 26:14.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Holly Kistler      387 32  39      F      Naples FL US      22:25.8 
2     Rebecca Palmer     532 30  67      F      Indiana PA US     24:56.5 
3     Larissa Ziemianski 502 32  70      F      Finleyville PA US 25:09.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Moody      424 38  26      F      Greensburg PA US 21:10.8 
2     Kim Debes      323 39  28      F      Greensburg PA US 21:32.2 
3     Colette Silvis 556 38  38      F      Latrobe PA US    22:22.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristina Zack         498 44  100     F      Greensburg PA US 26:40.3 
2     Julie Marhefka-Fisher 406 43  136     F      Irwin PA US      28:52.4 
3     Heather Rigoni        445 40  188     F      Jeannette PA US  33:09.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lynn Armbrust 284 46  60      F      Greensburg PA US 24:27.8 
2     Amy Gerborg   352 48  117     F      Cumming GA US    27:33.5 
3     Jenny Gruver  357 45  123     F      Everson PA US    28:07.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beth Aungier   544 50  150     F      Greensburg PA US 29:42.2 
2     Karen Crow     319 51  153     F      Greensburg PA US 30:20.8 
3     Jocelyn Durbin 331 52  157     F      Greensburg PA US 30:30.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barbara Hall   361 57  185     F      Pittsburgh PA US 32:40.5 
2     Robin Halfhill 360 56  191     F      Scottdale PA US  33:30.0 
3     Cindy Long     561 58  203     F      Greensburg PA US 34:53.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Huston  537 60  96      F      Greensburg PA US 26:25.2 
2     Karen Guthrie 358 62  189     F      Irwin PA US      33:10.4 
3     Lois Hilliard 594 63  249     F      Greensburg PA US 46:38.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linda Pilipovich 440 68  192     F      Irwin PA US 33:41.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Donna Sofranko 464 73  195     F      Mount Pleasant PA US 33:58.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.