Results For
March Classic Duathlon

New York, NY 10023
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Division    Division Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time Finish    
                                                Place                                                                        Time      
===== === ========================= =========== ======== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== ========= 
1     174 Timothy Clarke            Top3 Male   1        0:12:40        0:00:46     0:33:03       0:00:29     0:13:13        1:00:11.6 
2     220 Roman Fedosieiev          Top3 Male   2        0:12:55        0:00:26     0:32:59       0:00:33     0:14:00        1:00:53.3 
3     98  Massimo Callegari         Top3 Male   3        0:13:20        0:00:48     0:32:50       0:00:41     0:14:00        1:01:38.8 
4     202 Matt Wolf                 M 30-34     1        0:13:34        0:00:41     0:32:40       0:00:37     0:14:43        1:02:15.0 
5     144 Ryan Flannigan            M 30-34     2        0:13:47        0:01:02     0:34:07       0:00:48     0:14:24        1:04:08.1 
6     232 Andreas Schmidt           M 50-54     1        0:13:41        0:00:51     0:34:36       0:00:32     0:14:31        1:04:12.4 
7     218 Brian Barnhill            M 30-34     3        0:14:47        0:01:05     0:32:08       0:00:39     0:15:49        1:04:29.2 
8     38  Daniel Killinger          M 25-29     1        0:15:48        0:00:51     0:31:19       0:00:39     0:16:02        1:04:39.9 
9     217 Elton Hassall             M 40-44     1        0:13:53        0:00:41     0:36:06       0:00:30     0:13:55        1:05:04.5 
10    53  Andrew Catalano           M 25-29     2        0:14:57        0:01:14     0:31:44       0:00:48     0:16:30        1:05:13.2 
11    204 Eric Sutherland           M 50-54     2        0:14:26        0:00:40     0:34:26       0:00:34     0:15:32        1:05:39.1 
12    186 Jack Stevens              M 25-29     3                                                                            1:05:57.0 
13    152 Kevin Rocktaschel         M 40-44     2        0:14:39        0:01:05     0:34:53       0:00:38     0:14:59        1:06:13.4 
14    11  John Mcdermott            M 45-49     1        0:14:44        0:00:30     0:34:47       0:00:40     0:15:56        1:06:36.5 
15    41  Matthew Deangelis         M 40-44     3        0:13:35        0:01:00     0:37:22       0:01:04     0:13:40        1:06:41.0 
16    84  Ian Clark                 M 30-34     4        0:12:44        0:00:43     0:38:41       0:00:49     0:13:50        1:06:47.7 
17    216 Arland Macasieb           M 40-44     4        0:14:47        0:00:35     0:35:17       0:00:43     0:15:45        1:07:06.5 
18    9   Sean Roach                M 35-39     1        0:15:29        0:00:57     0:34:26       0:00:42     0:16:36        1:08:10.0 
19    146 Bill Wells                M 30-34     5        0:13:07        0:00:59     0:38:59       0:01:11     0:14:08        1:08:23.9 
20    151 Jaime Castro              M 18-24     1        0:14:17        0:01:28     0:37:19       0:01:14     0:14:20        1:08:37.7 
21    212 Brian Skorney             M 35-39     2        0:14:30        0:01:01     0:37:09       0:01:16     0:14:58        1:08:53.8 
22    114 Brian Kaminski            M 35-39     3        0:14:54        0:01:01     0:37:13       0:00:40     0:15:46        1:09:34.4 
23    60  David Hansen              M 30-34     6        0:15:05        0:00:46     0:36:29       0:00:52     0:16:35        1:09:46.2 
24    113 Jeff Powell               M 45-49     2        0:15:06        0:01:11     0:37:19       0:01:02     0:15:22        1:10:01.2 
25    219 Greg Klimaytis            M 40-44     5        0:14:56        0:00:55     0:37:01       0:00:48     0:16:24        1:10:03.8 
26    8   Jason Metakis             M 40-44     6        0:14:35        0:01:28     0:38:41       0:00:59     0:14:26        1:10:08.8 
27    99  James Caparosa            M 35-39     4        0:14:31        0:00:51     0:39:26       0:00:54     0:14:32        1:10:14.0 
28    162 Peter Helling             M 50-54     3        0:16:35        0:00:59     0:35:12       0:01:01     0:16:37        1:10:24.2 
29    73  Christopher Peun          M 40-44     7        0:14:32        0:01:08     0:39:05       0:00:33     0:15:12        1:10:29.3 
30    58  Matthew Wong              M 45-49     3        0:15:40        0:01:19     0:37:21       0:00:57     0:15:15        1:10:31.7 
31    169 Vuk Kesic                 M 25-29     4        0:14:13        0:00:26     0:38:44       0:00:37     0:16:36        1:10:37.0 
32    140 Dannydexter Beltran       M 35-39     5        0:15:03        0:01:36     0:37:33       0:00:53     0:16:19        1:11:23.6 
33    133 Graham Maxwell            M 30-34     7        0:15:18        0:01:02     0:37:48       0:00:45     0:16:40        1:11:33.6 
34    231 Teresa Lenzi              Top3 Female 1        0:15:08        0:00:47     0:38:37       0:00:40     0:16:27        1:11:37.6 
35    224 Charlie O'donnell         M 35-39     6        0:15:30        0:01:10     0:36:03       0:01:44     0:17:28        1:11:54.7 
36    74  Mark Devera               M 40-44     8        0:16:37        0:01:22     0:36:32       0:00:51     0:16:35        1:11:58.2 
37    72  Jonathan Weiss            M 30-34     8        0:17:01        0:00:57     0:35:43       0:00:50     0:17:33        1:12:04.6 
38    21  Jonathan Cummins          M 30-34     9        0:16:24        0:01:08     0:36:54       0:00:47     0:16:59        1:12:12.1 
39    208 Eric Wegweiser            M 50-54     4        0:17:11        0:01:02     0:32:47       0:00:56     0:20:40        1:12:35.9 
40    223 Kevin Hanover             M 35-39     7        0:16:09        0:00:58     0:37:21       0:00:52     0:17:29        1:12:48.5 
41    7   Erik Zbranak              M 40-44     9        0:16:08        0:00:46     0:37:53       0:00:36     0:17:30        1:12:52.9 
42    175 Charles Catherine         M 25-29     5        0:16:51        0:00:53     0:37:29       0:00:40     0:17:07        1:12:59.8 
43    226 James Carrilo             M 35-39     8        0:16:26        0:01:03     0:38:15       0:01:02     0:17:16        1:14:01.2 
44    236 Aj Lapitino               M 18-24     2        0:15:27        0:01:00     0:39:32       0:00:59     0:17:45        1:14:43.5 
45    117 Dustin Emrani             M 30-34     10       0:16:03        0:01:45     0:38:43       0:01:09     0:17:55        1:15:35.4 
46    32  Mark Thompson             M 55-59     1        0:16:53        0:01:11     0:39:09       0:01:19     0:17:09        1:15:41.1 
47    209 Nelson Salazar            M 25-29     6        0:16:24        0:00:56     0:41:35       0:00:34     0:16:37        1:16:05.6 
48    66  Andrew Laboz              M 25-29     7        0:15:50        0:01:32     0:39:24       0:01:10     0:18:12        1:16:07.9 
49    35  Merritt D'elia            M 25-29     8        0:16:28        0:01:24     0:39:26       0:01:15     0:18:05        1:16:39.2 
50    121 Jonathan Alaya            M 30-34     11       0:15:47        0:01:18     0:43:06       0:01:27     0:15:06        1:16:44.6 
51    116 Claire Mcnamara           Top3 Female 2        0:15:24        0:00:47     0:44:08       0:00:59     0:15:31        1:16:47.9 
52    167 Tetiana Samokysh          Top3 Female 3        0:15:34        0:00:33     0:43:40       0:00:23     0:16:50        1:16:59.6 
53    37  Rodrigo Goto              M 30-34     12       0:16:58        0:00:52     0:39:34       0:00:53     0:18:59        1:17:16.6 
54    61  Jackson Peard             M 25-29     9        0:16:07        0:01:05     0:42:33       0:00:58     0:17:14        1:17:56.6 
55    178 Lamar Brown               M 35-39     9        0:17:37        0:01:00     0:39:47       0:01:41     0:18:01        1:18:06.0 
56    6   Takeshi Watanabe          M 40-44     10       0:17:19        0:00:52     0:40:38       0:00:48     0:18:40        1:18:17.4 
57    31  Dariya Karelina           F 30-34     1        0:17:51        0:01:12     0:39:20       0:00:54     0:19:06        1:18:22.7 
58    104 Jonathan Jenkins          M 30-34     13       0:17:53        0:01:37     0:38:32       0:01:08     0:19:16        1:18:25.3 
59    229 Nicole Lugo               F 25-29     1        0:16:54        0:00:46     0:42:59       0:00:30     0:17:29        1:18:38.6 
60    176 Francesco Magisano        M 18-24     3        0:20:19        0:01:01     0:37:31       0:00:57     0:18:55        1:18:42.1 
61    172 Matheus Penido            M 35-39     10       0:17:38        0:01:14     0:39:43       0:01:31     0:18:43        1:18:49.2 
62    71  Daxfurth Houston          M 40-44     11       0:16:53        0:01:19     0:40:33       0:01:32     0:18:38        1:18:54.5 
63    23  Johan Errant              M 30-34     14       0:17:04        0:01:34     0:38:56       0:01:07     0:20:19        1:19:01.3 
64    18  Karen Schuchardt          F 40-44     1        0:17:43        0:00:57     0:41:29       0:00:45     0:18:15        1:19:09.6 
65    173 Hyun Chang Chung          M 45-49     4        0:16:59        0:02:14     0:40:41       0:01:45     0:17:36        1:19:15.7 
66    158 Roberta Muricy            F 35-39     1        0:17:29        0:01:33     0:40:37       0:00:56     0:18:48        1:19:22.6 
67    207 Zak Wegweiser             M 18-24     4        0:16:11        0:01:36     0:43:07       0:00:47     0:17:58        1:19:38.4 
68    203 Vonetta Trotter           F 25-29     2        0:17:22        0:00:57     0:42:20       0:00:48     0:18:26        1:19:52.9 
69    80  Christian Celic           M 45-49     5        0:17:41        0:01:03     0:39:27       0:01:11     0:20:54        1:20:16.0 
70    215 Ruben Belliard            M 35-39     11       0:16:31        0:01:48     0:41:55       0:01:29     0:18:37        1:20:19.6 
71    206 Gene Fang                 M 35-39     12       0:17:40        0:01:17     0:41:44       0:01:04     0:18:45        1:20:29.8 
72    182 John Chan                 M 50-54     5        0:19:55        0:01:11     0:39:01       0:00:55     0:19:33        1:20:35.5 
73    120 Naveen Wall               F 25-29     3        0:18:17        0:01:35     0:41:10       0:01:11     0:18:26        1:20:39.2 
74    83  Fabian Vasquez            M 40-44     12       0:16:05        0:01:15     0:45:55       0:00:43     0:16:52        1:20:49.6 
75    127 Elvira Gonzalez           F 25-29     4        0:15:46        0:01:12     0:46:47       0:00:27     0:17:01        1:21:13.8 
76    43  Scott Macfarlane          M 35-39     13       0:18:31        0:01:41     0:39:56       0:02:10     0:18:59        1:21:17.3 
77    222 Wade Anderson             M 45-49     6        0:19:32        0:01:08     0:39:12       0:01:16     0:20:31        1:21:38.5 
78    188 Michael Beierle           M 18-24     5        0:16:50        0:01:44     0:41:29       0:01:43     0:19:55        1:21:40.6 
79    86  Benjamin Rae              M 35-39     14       0:18:15        0:01:09     0:42:41       0:01:16     0:18:36        1:21:56.2 
80    111 Maria Lozovskaya          F 35-39     2        0:18:20        0:01:18     0:43:13       0:00:53     0:18:16        1:22:00.1 
81    221 Rodrigo Boutisa           M 35-39     15       0:17:42        0:00:58     0:43:20       0:02:07     0:19:51        1:23:57.4 
82    138 Brian Hicks               M 40-44     13       0:18:37        0:03:33     0:40:57       0:01:36     0:19:15        1:23:59.0 
83    235 Adam Lapitino             M 55-59     2        0:18:13        0:00:51     0:42:29       0:00:34     0:21:54        1:24:02.4 
84    192 Jessica Rifkind           F 30-34     2        0:18:53        0:00:58     0:43:46       0:01:12     0:19:17        1:24:05.4 
85    147 Neil Tipograph            M 60-64     1        0:18:14        0:01:53     0:43:41       0:01:09     0:19:10        1:24:08.0 
86    50  Tim Belton                M 65-69     1        0:19:38        0:01:19     0:42:36       0:01:05     0:19:49        1:24:27.1 
87    79  Pascale Butcher           F 55-59     1        0:18:25        0:00:33     0:45:40       0:00:34     0:19:22        1:24:34.0 
88    142 Marc Johnson              M 25-29     10       0:18:40        0:01:09     0:44:43       0:00:33     0:19:39        1:24:44.1 
89    123 Juan Collantes            M 40-44     14       0:17:39        0:01:33     0:44:33       0:01:25     0:19:35        1:24:44.9 
90    130 Erik Wennerod             M 50-54     6        0:18:48        0:02:25     0:42:54       0:01:42     0:19:18        1:25:06.1 
91    189 Nate Booker               M 50-54     7        0:19:30        0:01:25     0:41:40       0:01:50     0:20:47        1:25:13.2 
92    102 Gianluca Rossi            M 30-34     15       0:18:41        0:01:00     0:44:30       0:01:39     0:19:24        1:25:13.7 
93    129 Ej Deluca                 M 55-59     3        0:18:49        0:02:05     0:43:05       0:01:28     0:19:59        1:25:25.9 
94    4   Yoko Miyazaki             F 45-49     1        0:17:44        0:01:08     0:48:08       0:01:03     0:17:39        1:25:42.4 
95    65  Andrew Ginn               M 25-29     11       0:17:26        0:01:33     0:48:07       0:00:54     0:18:02        1:26:01.0 
96    177 Eliza Cooper              F 30-34     3        0:20:57        0:03:16     0:39:26       0:02:42     0:19:50        1:26:11.3 
97    87  Eamon Cunningham          M 35-39     16       0:22:10        0:00:41     0:40:50       0:00:36     0:21:57        1:26:13.2 
98    91  Harald Snik               M 50-54     8        0:18:43        0:01:51     0:43:29       0:01:58     0:20:17        1:26:18.3 
99    131 Camille Ferrandez         F 25-29     5                                                                            1:26:25.0 
100   44  Kenneth Herbert           M 55-59     4        0:20:22        0:02:49     0:40:42       0:02:02     0:20:37        1:26:32.7 
101   34  Glenn Friedman            M 25-29     12       0:18:10        0:01:26     0:45:58       0:01:31     0:20:47        1:27:52.4 
102   77  Meghan Lennon             F 30-34     4        0:17:50        0:01:42     0:47:16       0:02:12     0:19:19        1:28:18.0 
103   211 Marybeth Holland          F 50-54     1        0:19:08        0:01:33     0:46:02       0:01:18     0:20:24        1:28:24.5 
104   137 Brittney Major            F 30-34     5        0:19:13        0:01:34     0:46:20       0:01:22     0:20:04        1:28:32.9 
105   103 Cailin Ahern              F 30-34     6        0:18:57        0:02:20     0:46:02       0:01:55     0:19:29        1:28:42.8 
106   101 Nick Mcnickle             M 60-64     2        0:19:19        0:03:50     0:44:41       0:02:01     0:19:35        1:29:24.9 
107   128 Sal Digangi               M 45-49     7        0:20:58        0:01:20     0:45:24       0:01:04     0:21:06        1:29:51.1 
108   108 Catherine Redmond         F 30-34     7        0:19:57        0:01:56     0:46:02       0:02:02     0:20:30        1:30:27.3 
109   47  Manlio Mondo              M 70-74     1        0:19:56        0:02:31     0:45:30       0:02:08     0:20:54        1:30:58.8 
110   225 Brian Crumb               M 45-49     8        0:19:07        0:01:11     0:47:16       0:00:56     0:22:29        1:31:00.3 
111   63  Adam Schwartz             M 30-34     16       0:18:35        0:01:13     0:49:49       0:01:22     0:20:22        1:31:20.8 
112   161 Sandy Ng                  F 45-49     2        0:20:49        0:01:01     0:45:48       0:01:12     0:22:48        1:31:38.1 
113   136 Alfred Oconnor            M 50-54     9        0:20:20        0:02:12     0:46:55       0:02:19     0:19:57        1:31:42.8 
114   159 Jacinthe Babin            F 45-49     3        0:20:56        0:01:35     0:45:15       0:01:22     0:22:37        1:31:43.8 
115   36  Steven Thibodeau          M 50-54     10       0:20:31        0:03:16     0:45:46       0:02:09     0:20:28        1:32:09.2 
116   156 Brandon Goldgrub          M 25-29     13       0:19:07        0:01:44     0:48:43       0:01:24     0:21:13        1:32:11.5 
117   135 Robert Leyendecker        M 60-64     3        0:20:58        0:01:24     0:45:19       0:01:55     0:23:08        1:32:44.5 
118   213 Johnathan Grimault        M 30-34     17       0:17:32        0:00:48     0:46:33       0:00:37     0:27:26        1:32:55.9 
119   27  Glen Wolland              M 45-49     9        0:20:52        0:02:14     0:44:41       0:01:55     0:23:29        1:33:11.3 
120   122 Kevin O'donnell           M 40-44     15       0:21:36        0:01:41     0:44:36       0:01:58     0:23:33        1:33:23.9 
121   180 Abigail Lanier            F 25-29     6        0:22:40        0:02:15     0:43:59       0:01:25     0:23:07        1:33:25.4 
122   233 Tsitsi Merritt            F 40-44     2        0:19:17        0:01:55     0:51:09       0:01:04     0:20:15        1:33:38.7 
123   16  Miguel Rustrian           M 35-39     17       0:22:02        0:01:04     0:46:02       0:00:58     0:23:43        1:33:49.1 
124   195 Diana Manzanedo           F 35-39     3        0:20:17        0:00:56     0:51:13       0:00:45     0:20:46        1:33:56.1 
125   67  Walter Gindin             M 30-34     18       0:20:49        0:01:25     0:48:31       0:01:52     0:21:34        1:34:11.2 
126   185 Liz Kimundi               F 40-44     3        0:20:55        0:01:18     0:50:02       0:00:54     0:21:29        1:34:37.4 
127   52  Emily Proctor             F 30-34     8        0:17:39        0:01:53     0:52:17       0:02:22     0:20:55        1:35:06.2 
128   64  Dempsey Banks             F 18-24     1        0:19:43        0:01:39     0:51:26       0:01:04     0:21:23        1:35:15.0 
129   19  Joseph Dougherty          M 50-54     11       0:22:07        0:01:23     0:48:26       0:01:37     0:22:27        1:35:58.8 
130   214 Mike Garziano             M 50-54     12       0:22:36        0:00:49     0:47:40       0:01:03     0:23:57        1:36:05.1 
131   33  Christopher M. Shaw       M 55-59     5        0:20:08        0:03:15     0:46:54       0:03:14     0:22:50        1:36:21.1 
132   153 Daniel Saka               M 30-34     19       0:20:22        0:01:07     0:50:33       0:01:24     0:23:02        1:36:27.9 
133   105 Molly Phillips-Hungerford F 35-39     4        0:23:30        0:01:17     0:46:44       0:00:58     0:24:11        1:36:40.4 
134   68  Ariana Malushi            F 25-29     7        0:20:43        0:02:22     0:51:49       0:01:16     0:21:01        1:37:10.3 
135   165 Erica Lansman             F 25-29     8        0:20:40        0:01:07     0:50:49       0:01:43     0:22:54        1:37:13.2 
136   20  Emily Milam               F 25-29     9        0:20:19        0:02:36     0:51:54       0:01:20     0:21:10        1:37:20.3 
137   51  Jeff Lamour               M 30-34     20       0:20:25        0:02:34     0:49:33       0:04:47     0:20:03        1:37:22.4 
138   62  Siobhan Lawlor            F 35-39     5        0:20:56        0:01:55     0:52:40       0:02:06     0:19:58        1:37:35.3 
139   145 Joann Caban               F 50-54     2        0:21:33        0:01:43     0:48:15       0:01:28     0:24:44        1:37:43.4 
140   200 Michael Ortiz             M 30-34     21       0:19:34        0:02:17     0:47:47       0:03:04     0:25:03        1:37:45.4 
141   168 Emmanuelle Riess          F 45-49     4        0:19:03        0:03:33     0:53:22       0:02:02     0:19:53        1:37:52.9 
142   45  Julio Arriaga             M 45-49     10       0:23:32        0:01:25     0:47:35       0:01:22     0:24:49        1:38:43.2 
143   160 Benjamin Vargas           M 35-39     18       0:22:22        0:01:33     0:47:09       0:01:28     0:26:50        1:39:22.2 
144   107 Jeremy Mckay              M 35-39     19       0:19:58        0:01:27     0:57:12       0:01:21     0:19:26        1:39:23.9 
145   78  Kieran Curley             M 55-59     6        0:21:08        0:00:57     0:54:18       0:00:59     0:22:23        1:39:45.3 
146   5   Richard Leighton          M 50-54     13       0:23:35        0:01:23     0:49:22       0:00:57     0:24:33        1:39:51.0 
147   234 Ellen Brunsbery           F 50-54     3        0:22:08        0:01:35     0:51:08       0:00:51     0:24:21        1:40:03.7 
148   197 Jovanny Gonzalez          M 35-39     20       0:20:46        0:00:59     0:53:24       0:01:40     0:24:44        1:41:33.4 
149   155 Toni Butler               F 45-49     5        0:20:48        0:01:41     0:55:54       0:01:26     0:21:52        1:41:42.2 
150   163 Ann Mellow                F 60-64     1        0:23:12        0:01:31     0:52:58       0:01:28     0:22:33        1:41:42.4 
151   181 Brandy Pinder             F 30-34     9        0:26:10        0:02:02     0:46:39       0:01:48     0:25:50        1:42:28.3 
152   17  Jose Aron-Diaz            M 35-39     21       0:20:54        0:02:16     0:55:57       0:01:33     0:21:51        1:42:30.3 
153   14  Matthew Keresman          M 55-59     7        0:25:00        0:00:42     0:50:22       0:00:41     0:26:16        1:43:02.0 
154   115 Peter Larkin              M 50-54     14       0:23:27        0:03:06     0:48:12       0:02:41     0:26:10        1:43:35.9 
155   201 Aimee Quesada             F 50-54     4        0:24:43        0:04:00     0:49:03       0:02:11     0:24:36        1:44:31.8 
156   171 Michelle Gordon           F 50-54     5        0:23:45        0:03:01     0:51:10       0:02:10     0:25:40        1:45:46.0 
157   143 Calvin Simons             M 55-59     8        0:24:23        0:02:00     0:51:16       0:01:56     0:26:14        1:45:49.9 
158   119 Laura Curiel              F 25-29     10       0:21:52        0:01:41     0:57:50       0:01:21     0:23:49        1:46:33.1 
159   184 Ben Simmons               M 40-44     16       0:24:05        0:03:17     0:49:31       0:04:49     0:26:22        1:48:04.1 
160   139 Jemalie Barrios           F 30-34     10       0:21:07        0:01:19     1:04:57       0:01:11     0:20:49        1:49:21.8 
161   150 Mario Orozco              M 45-49     11       0:22:42        0:02:53     0:55:12       0:02:01     0:26:38        1:49:26.8 
162   134 Joshua Gatmaitan          M 40-44     17       0:27:40        0:02:14     0:53:01       0:01:46     0:25:28        1:50:09.5 
163   237 Edward Wright             M 70-74     2        0:25:57        0:02:31     0:51:41       0:01:42     0:28:21        1:50:10.8 
164   191 Amy Lee                   F 25-29     11       0:23:34        0:00:50     0:58:47       0:00:40     0:26:20        1:50:11.2 
165   55  Yves Lawson               M 30-34     22       0:20:32        0:02:29     0:59:03       0:03:05     0:25:27        1:50:35.8 
166   56  Matthew Smith             M 30-34     23       0:20:29        0:02:38     0:59:13       0:02:48     0:25:27        1:50:36.0 
167   187 Nick Burlij               M 55-59     9        0:25:01        0:00:49     0:57:13       0:00:45     0:27:07        1:50:55.5 
168   109 Diana Lenz                F 55-59     2        0:22:47        0:02:58     0:57:06       0:03:17     0:25:04        1:51:11.1 
169   76  Philip Asaro              M 30-34     24       0:19:04        0:01:27     1:09:30       0:01:21     0:20:31        1:51:52.9 
170   13  Darren Pierce             M 45-49     12       0:29:07        0:01:54     0:49:53       0:01:49     0:29:25        1:52:08.0 
171   12  Marc Goldstein            M 70-74     3        0:27:30        0:02:47     0:51:04       0:01:50     0:29:27        1:52:38.3 
172   49  Erica Igielski            F 55-59     3        0:22:56        0:01:26     1:03:01       0:00:57     0:24:32        1:52:52.9 
173   227 Judy Sweeney              F 55-59     4        0:26:55        0:01:53     0:55:05       0:01:03     0:28:47        1:53:44.1 
174   100 Catriona Mulcahy          M 40-44     18       0:23:12        0:02:07     1:02:45       0:02:01     0:24:35        1:54:39.7 
175   1   Neal Levy                 M 65-69     2        0:29:48        0:01:59     0:51:50       0:01:03     0:34:25        1:59:05.6 
176   24  Anthony Johnson           M 35-39     22       0:24:32        0:01:15     1:05:19       0:00:59     0:27:36        1:59:40.7 
177   183 Sarah Heller              F 40-44     4        0:28:37        0:01:17     1:03:56       0:00:59     0:28:05        2:02:53.7 
178   228 John Grillo               M 60-64     4        0:32:51        0:02:37     0:51:32       0:02:42     0:35:26        2:05:07.5 
179   210 Peter Rubin               M 70-74     4        0:30:02        0:03:10     1:02:01       0:02:52     0:31:35        2:09:38.7 
180   110 David Derosa              M 40-44     19       0:32:48        0:02:37     0:54:02       0:02:32     0:38:24        2:10:24.4 
181   230 Diego Sanchez             M 35-39     23       0:25:04        0:00:48     1:22:31       0:00:00     1:00:43        2:12:44.4 
182   193 Josie Dressendofer        F 35-39     6        0:27:27        0:04:00     1:14:00       0:02:32     0:30:32        2:18:30.8 
183   26  Patti Cuartas             F 45-49     6        0:22:05        0:01:55     1:28:51       0:02:41     0:23:34        2:19:06.1 
184   25  Sandra Cuartas            F 35-39     7        0:22:07        0:01:54     1:28:52       0:02:44     0:23:29        2:19:06.4 
185   2   Natalie Haynes            F 55-59     5        0:25:36        0:02:02     1:30:36       0:03:37     0:27:06        2:28:56.6 
      97  Justin Holmes                                  0:21:17        0:02:41                                                        
      118 Gerald Lathon                                  0:43:28        0:07:43                                                        
      149 Donna Slinn                                    0:23:51        0:04:01     1:23:44       0:03:07                              
      157 Teresa Paness                                  0:23:51        0:04:01     1:23:46       0:03:04                              
      190 Irwin Abraham                                  0:25:27        0:03:23                                                        
      196 Yazmin Viviana Borja                           0:28:25        0:03:46     0:43:06       0:01:50                              


F 18-24
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dempsey Banks 64  128            1:35:15 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nicole Lugo       229 59             1:18:38.6 
2     Vonetta Trotter   203 68             1:19:52.9 
3     Naveen Wall       120 73             1:20:39.2 
4     Elvira Gonzalez   127 75             1:21:13.8 
5     Camille Ferrandez 131 99             1:26:25.0 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
      Yazmin Viviana Borja 196                          
1     Dariya Karelina      31  57             1:18:22.7 
2     Jessica Rifkind      192 84             1:24:05.4 
3     Eliza Cooper         177 96             1:26:11.3 
4     Meghan Lennon        77  102            1:28:18.0 


F 35-39
Place Name                      Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Roberta Muricy            158 66             1:19:22.6 
2     Maria Lozovskaya          111 80             1:22:00.1 
3     Diana Manzanedo           195 124            1:33:56.1 
4     Molly Phillips-Hungerford 105 133            1:36:40.4 
5     Siobhan Lawlor            62  138            1:37:35.3 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
      Teresa Paness    157                          
1     Karen Schuchardt 18  64             1:19:09.6 
2     Tsitsi Merritt   233 122            1:33:38.7 
3     Liz Kimundi      185 126            1:34:37.4 
4     Sarah Heller     183 177            2:02:53.7 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
      Donna Slinn      149                          
1     Yoko Miyazaki    4   94             1:25:42.4 
2     Sandy Ng         161 112            1:31:38.1 
3     Jacinthe Babin   159 114            1:31:43.8 
4     Emmanuelle Riess 168 141            1:37:52.9 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marybeth Holland 211 103            1:28:24.5 
2     Joann Caban      145 139            1:37:43.4 
3     Ellen Brunsbery  234 147            1:40:03.7 
4     Aimee Quesada    201 155            1:44:31.8 
5     Michelle Gordon  171 156            1:45:46.0 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Pascale Butcher 79  87             1:24:34.0 
2     Diana Lenz      109 168            1:51:11.1 
3     Erica Igielski  49  172            1:52:52.9 
4     Judy Sweeney    227 173            1:53:44.1 
5     Natalie Haynes  2   185            2:28:56.6 


F 60-64
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ann Mellow 163 150            1:41:42.4 


M 18-24
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jaime Castro       151 20             1:08:37.7 
2     Aj Lapitino        236 44             1:14:43.5 
3     Francesco Magisano 176 60             1:18:42.1 
4     Zak Wegweiser      207 67             1:19:38.4 
5     Michael Beierle    188 78             1:21:40.6 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Daniel Killinger  38  8              1:04:39.9 
2     Andrew Catalano   53  10             1:05:13.2 
3     Jack Stevens      186 12             1:05:57.0 
4     Vuk Kesic         169 31             1:10:37.0 
5     Charles Catherine 175 42             1:12:59.8 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matt Wolf      202 4              1:02:15.0 
2     Ryan Flannigan 144 5              1:04:08.1 
3     Brian Barnhill 218 7              1:04:29.2 
4     Ian Clark      84  16             1:06:47.7 
5     Bill Wells     146 19             1:08:23.9 


M 35-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sean Roach          9   18             1:08:10.0 
2     Brian Skorney       212 21             1:08:53.8 
3     Brian Kaminski      114 22             1:09:34.4 
4     James Caparosa      99  27             1:10:14.0 
5     Dannydexter Beltran 140 32             1:11:23.6 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Elton Hassall     217 9              1:05:04.5 
2     Kevin Rocktaschel 152 13             1:06:13.4 
3     Matthew Deangelis 41  15             1:06:41.0 
4     Arland Macasieb   216 17             1:07:06.5 
5     Greg Klimaytis    219 25             1:10:03.8 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
      Justin Holmes    97                           
1     John Mcdermott   11  14             1:06:36.5 
2     Jeff Powell      113 24             1:10:01.2 
3     Matthew Wong     58  30             1:10:31.7 
4     Hyun Chang Chung 173 65             1:19:15.7 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Andreas Schmidt 232 6              1:04:12.4 
2     Eric Sutherland 204 11             1:05:39.1 
3     Peter Helling   162 28             1:10:24.2 
4     Eric Wegweiser  208 39             1:12:35.9 
5     John Chan       182 72             1:20:35.5 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
      Gerald Lathon   118                          
1     Mark Thompson   32  46             1:15:41.1 
2     Adam Lapitino   235 83             1:24:02.4 
3     Ej Deluca       129 93             1:25:25.9 
4     Kenneth Herbert 44  100            1:26:32.7 


M 60-64
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Neil Tipograph     147 85             1:24:08.0 
2     Nick Mcnickle      101 106            1:29:24.9 
3     Robert Leyendecker 135 117            1:32:44.5 
4     John Grillo        228 178            2:05:07.5 


M 65-69
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tim Belton 50  86             1:24:27.1 
2     Neal Levy  1   175            1:59:05.6 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
      Irwin Abraham  190                          
1     Manlio Mondo   47  109            1:30:58.8 
2     Edward Wright  237 163            1:50:10.8 
3     Marc Goldstein 12  171            1:52:38.3 
4     Peter Rubin    210 179            2:09:38.7 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Teresa Lenzi     231 34             1:11:37.6 
2     Claire Mcnamara  116 51             1:16:47.9 
3     Tetiana Samokysh 167 52             1:16:59.6 


Top3 Male
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Timothy Clarke    174 1              1:00:11.6 
2     Roman Fedosieiev  220 2              1:00:53.3 
3     Massimo Callegari 98  3              1:01:38.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.