Results For
Pawling Triathlon

Pawling, NY 12564
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Wave   Division    Division Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Finish  Clock   
                                                    Place                                            Time    Time    
===== === ====================== ====== =========== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
1     77  John O'Brien           Wave 2 Top3 Male   1        0:09:57 0:00:53 0:29:23 0:00:53 0:21:44 1:02:52 1:06:16 
2     15  Matthew Gallegos       Wave 1 M 40-44     1        0:09:07 0:01:00 0:31:37 0:00:46 0:20:59 1:03:32 1:03:32 
3     173 Scott Sykes            Wave 1 M 45-49     1        0:09:36 0:01:20 0:31:32 0:01:02 0:20:52 1:04:25 1:04:25 
4     34  Mike Kresge            Wave 1 M 50-54     1        0:09:44 0:00:53 0:33:03 0:00:53 0:21:32 1:06:06 1:06:06 
5     126 Nikko Price            Wave 3 M 25-29     1        0:07:37 0:01:16 0:34:17 0:01:03 0:22:37 1:06:52 1:13:16 
6     148 John Fenton            Wave 1 M 45-49     2        0:12:28 0:01:18 0:30:46 0:01:08 0:21:27 1:07:08 1:07:08 
7     165 Daniel Byrne           Wave 1 M 50-54     2        0:12:27 0:01:39 0:31:48 0:01:22 0:21:12 1:08:30 1:08:30 
8     166 Michael Hannon         Wave 4 M 35-39     1        0:10:51 0:01:26 0:33:17 0:01:14 0:21:50 1:08:41 1:18:04 
9     158 Julie Bengyak          Wave 4 Top3 Female 1        0:10:56 0:00:59 0:34:16 0:01:18 0:21:18 1:08:49 1:18:13 
10    151 Ben Tunkey             Wave 4 M 15-17     1        0:09:35 0:01:41 0:34:19 0:00:38 0:24:16 1:10:30 1:19:54 
11    83  Stephen Andrew Baker   Wave 2 M 18-24     1        0:09:22 0:01:09 0:36:45 0:00:52 0:22:37 1:10:46 1:14:10 
12    3   Bruce Knickerbocker    Wave 1 M 35-39     2        0:11:13 0:01:13 0:33:23 0:01:37 0:23:50 1:11:18 1:11:18 
13    159 Pierce Buckner-Wolfson Wave 4 M 18-24     2        0:11:38 0:01:07 0:34:54 0:00:37 0:23:24 1:11:42 1:21:05 
14    133 Cassandra Ford         Wave 3 F 35-39     1        0:12:58 0:02:13 0:33:49 0:01:03 0:23:05 1:13:10 1:19:34 
15    171 Kevin Brennan          Wave 1 M 50-54     3        0:11:28 0:01:07 0:33:07 0:01:21 0:26:42 1:13:48 1:13:48 
16    73  Derek Anderson         Wave 2 M 35-39     3        0:11:52 0:01:35 0:36:23 0:01:23 0:23:45 1:14:59 1:18:23 
17    94  Matthew Haun           Wave 2 M 45-49     3        0:13:40 0:01:31 0:36:19 0:00:50 0:23:35 1:15:58 1:19:23 
18    101 Jeremiah McGuire       Wave 3 M 40-44     2        0:13:06 0:02:22 0:34:38 0:01:39 0:24:55 1:16:42 1:23:06 
19    131 Grace Nikolski         Wave 3 F 18-24     1        0:09:40 0:01:21 0:38:01 0:00:40 0:27:13 1:16:56 1:23:20 
20    72  Ana Blanco             Wave 2 F 40-44     1        0:11:20 0:01:57 0:35:38 0:01:46 0:26:38 1:17:21 1:20:45 
21    68  Emily Dozier           Wave 2 F 40-44     2        0:12:30 0:01:00 0:39:01 0:01:02 0:23:58 1:17:32 1:20:57 
22    138 David Cooperberg       Wave 3 M 50-54     4        0:12:25 0:02:48 0:35:56 0:02:18 0:24:10 1:17:39 1:24:03 
23    102 Robert Paugh           Wave 3 M 65-69     1        0:11:33 0:02:24 0:36:40 0:01:03 0:27:35 1:19:17 1:25:41 
24    170 Jason Wright           Wave 4 M 50-54     5        0:11:20 0:01:45 0:39:14 0:01:34 0:25:48 1:19:43 1:29:07 
25    149 John Hirsch            Wave 3 M 55-59     1        0:12:32 0:02:38 0:39:00 0:01:26 0:24:14 1:19:53 1:26:17 
26    175 Karen Tremaine         Wave 4 F 60-64     1        0:12:30 0:01:32 0:34:41 0:01:45 0:29:30 1:20:00 1:29:24 
27    33  Robert Vara            Wave 1 M 55-59     2        0:16:06 0:01:46 0:33:59 0:01:27 0:26:55 1:20:15 1:20:15 
28    78  Ric Silva              Wave 2 M 40-44     3        0:13:51 0:01:58 0:37:16 0:01:29 0:25:39 1:20:15 1:23:39 
29    51  Matthew Hart           Wave 2 M 45-49     4        0:10:38 0:00:58 0:38:48 0:01:23 0:29:06 1:20:55 1:24:19 
30    155 James Noumair          Wave 4 M 50-54     6        0:12:18 0:01:40 0:37:53 0:02:03 0:27:00 1:20:56 1:30:19 
31    169 Andrew Cleary          Wave 4 M 50-54     7        0:14:41 0:01:48 0:40:08 0:01:53 0:22:51 1:21:23 1:30:47 
32    128 Wen Betts              Wave 3 F 45-49     1        0:14:08 0:02:10 0:37:44 0:02:11 0:25:11 1:21:27 1:27:51 
33    176 Brian Burke            Wave 4 M 55-59     3        0:12:31 0:02:03 0:39:07 0:01:06 0:27:10 1:21:59 1:31:23 
34    123 Sven Schirm            Wave 3 M 50-54     8        0:13:23 0:02:23 0:33:44 0:02:01 0:30:45 1:22:19 1:28:43 
35    95  Kristin Hjeltnes       Wave 2 F 40-44     3        0:14:29 0:02:35 0:38:25 0:01:08 0:25:44 1:22:22 1:25:46 
36    106 Marisa Cheney          Wave 3 F 40-44     4        0:13:49 0:00:51 0:38:29 0:01:23 0:27:51 1:22:26 1:28:50 
37    97  Star Walters           Wave 2 F 70+       1        0:13:47 0:01:48 0:38:01 0:01:56 0:27:13 1:22:47 1:26:11 
38    130 Dennis Norton          Wave 3 M 35-39     4        0:17:47 0:02:11 0:35:47 0:01:08 0:25:57 1:22:51 1:29:15 
39    5   Bruce Hume             Wave 1 M 65-69     2        0:11:10 0:01:39 0:38:36 0:01:25 0:30:05 1:22:56 1:22:56 
40    32  Theresa Votano         Wave 1 F 50-54     1        0:16:36 0:01:17 0:35:25 0:01:22 0:28:17 1:23:00 1:23:00 
41    150 Logan Lee              Wave 4 M 18-24     3        0:10:29 0:01:29 0:37:37 0:00:35 0:32:55 1:23:06 1:32:30 
42    167 Robert Kucera          Wave 4 M 40-44     4        0:16:43 0:02:41 0:36:01 0:01:27 0:26:24 1:23:18 1:32:42 
43    21  Isabel Santos          Wave 1 F 50-54     2        0:13:57 0:01:43 0:39:16 0:00:58 0:27:41 1:23:38 1:23:38 
44    74  Beverly Whalen         Wave 2 F 60-64     2        0:16:26 0:01:35 0:37:10 0:02:02 0:26:28 1:23:45 1:27:09 
45    160 Jennifer Warren        Wave 4 F 50-54     3        0:14:51 0:01:42 0:42:24 0:01:53 0:23:28 1:24:20 1:33:44 
46    163 Lisa Loughran          Wave 4 F 50-54     4        0:14:28 0:02:04 0:38:48 0:01:56 0:27:13 1:24:31 1:33:55 
47    177 James Kelly            Wave 4 M 65-69     3        0:14:58 0:01:50 0:38:47 0:01:57 0:27:09 1:24:44 1:34:08 
48    45  David Fenner           Wave 1 M 65-69     4        0:10:43 0:03:18 0:39:36 0:01:34 0:29:37 1:24:50 1:24:50 
49    36  Alexis Montanaro       Wave 1 F 25-29     1        0:14:35 0:01:55 0:38:57 0:00:54 0:28:31 1:24:53 1:24:53 
50    37  Mark Montanaro         Wave 1 M 30-34     1        0:14:36 0:02:37 0:41:42 0:00:38 0:25:25 1:25:01 1:25:01 
51    17  Melissa StahlDowney    Wave 1 F 45-49     2        0:13:17 0:01:41 0:39:37 0:00:53 0:29:47 1:25:17 1:25:17 
52    120 amy smith              Wave 3 F 25-29     2        0:11:04 0:02:09 0:42:07 0:02:11 0:28:01 1:25:34 1:31:58 
53    136 Julia Mord             Wave 3 F 45-49     3        0:14:57 0:02:12 0:42:20 0:01:53 0:24:19 1:25:43 1:32:07 
54    127 Ellen Abramowitz       Wave 3 F 30-34     1        0:11:37 0:02:46 0:44:14 0:01:12 0:26:20 1:26:11 1:32:35 
55    44  Jenn Sommermann        Wave 1 F 55-59     1        0:13:15 0:01:40 0:38:55 0:01:13 0:31:19 1:26:25 1:26:25 
56    10  Erin Baker             Wave 1 F 35-39     2        0:13:59 0:01:50 0:38:53 0:01:35 0:30:16 1:26:34 1:26:34 
57    144 Benjamin Lee           Wave 3 M 40-44     5        0:16:53 0:01:47 0:39:06 0:01:33 0:27:23 1:26:44 1:33:08 
58    161 Alison Morus           Wave 4 F 50-54     5        0:14:44 0:01:16 0:39:30 0:01:43 0:29:58 1:27:14 1:36:37 
59    61  Dan Tufaro             Wave 2 M 40-44     6        0:17:50 0:01:43 0:39:28 0:01:07 0:28:06 1:28:17 1:31:41 
60    26  Lawrence Lue           Wave 1 M 60-64     1        0:13:51 0:03:02 0:40:25 0:03:11 0:27:58 1:28:28 1:28:28 
61    27  Kelly Lue              Wave 1 F 30-34     2        0:12:21 0:01:47 0:44:50 0:01:30 0:27:59 1:28:28 1:28:28 
62    103 Rebecca Paugh          Wave 3 F 30-34     3        0:17:52 0:01:53 0:40:05 0:01:18 0:27:31 1:28:40 1:35:04 
63    147 Juan Vives             Wave 3 M 40-44     7        0:13:27 0:03:49 0:42:39 0:01:38 0:27:14 1:28:50 1:35:14 
64    178 Trevor Ion             Wave 4 M 18-24     4        0:16:39 0:02:48 0:38:09 0:00:52 0:30:23 1:28:53 1:38:17 
65    1   Antonio Garcia         Wave 1 M 50-54     9        0:15:59 0:01:40 0:39:24 0:01:47 0:30:25 1:29:17 1:29:17 
66    174 Martin MCGRATH         Wave 4 M 55-59     4        0:13:18 0:02:39 0:40:15 0:01:54 0:31:32 1:29:40 1:39:04 
67    2   Jay Memmel             Wave 1 M 35-39     5        0:17:03 0:01:25 0:42:12 0:01:32 0:27:39 1:29:52 1:29:52 
68    18  Bonnie Lees            Wave 1 F 65-69     1        0:18:58 0:01:23 0:38:13 0:01:49 0:30:06 1:30:31 1:30:31 
69    49  Joseph Newton          Wave 1 M 40-44     8        0:22:59 0:02:51 0:38:13 0:03:13 0:23:15 1:30:33 1:30:33 
70    142 David Moore            Wave 3 M 35-39     6        0:10:53 0:03:20 0:43:45 0:01:25 0:31:10 1:30:35 1:36:59 
71    114 Gery Sampere           Wave 3 M 60-64     2        0:13:16 0:02:34 0:41:41 0:02:29 0:31:01 1:31:03 1:37:27 
72    64  Rodney Fisher          Wave 2 M 50-54     10       0:13:57 0:02:56 0:41:18 0:02:37 0:30:15 1:31:06 1:34:30 
73    116 Pamela Chaisetseree    Wave 3 F 55-59     2        0:17:04 0:02:20 0:40:31 0:03:20 0:28:46 1:32:03 1:38:27 
74    67  Aloysio Vieira-Neto    Wave 4 M 60-64     3        0:12:03 0:03:27 0:42:57 0:02:29 0:31:10 1:32:09 1:41:33 
75    104 Kika McDonough         Wave 3 F 65-69     2        0:13:43 0:01:48 0:42:25 0:01:48 0:32:35 1:32:21 1:38:45 
76    96  Jeanine Hartnett       Wave 2 F 70+       2        0:13:31 0:01:50 0:40:11 0:02:09 0:34:40 1:32:22 1:35:46 
77    157 Johnny Rohr            Wave 4 M 18-24     5        0:17:22 0:02:16 0:40:24 0:02:26 0:30:02 1:32:31 1:41:55 
78    139 John Pareti            Wave 3 M 60-64     4        0:14:57 0:01:59 0:37:41 0:01:42 0:37:14 1:33:34 1:39:58 
79    47  Gregory Gallo          Wave 1 M 30-34     2        0:16:15 0:02:23 0:47:28 0:01:09 0:26:22 1:33:40 1:33:40 
80    108 Jason Morsey           Wave 3 M 45-49     5        0:15:41 0:01:43 0:44:24 0:01:51 0:30:02 1:33:43 1:40:07 
81    92  Erik Brocklebank       Wave 2 M 50-54     11       0:13:20 0:02:30 0:46:13 0:01:36 0:30:03 1:33:43 1:37:07 
82    41  Joseph Morrisssey      Wave 1 M 35-39     7        0:17:58 0:02:53 0:47:27 0:01:03 0:24:22 1:33:45 1:33:45 
83    179 Michael FORD           Wave 4 M 35-39     8        0:12:21 0:01:56 0:41:33 0:02:48 0:35:21 1:34:03 1:43:27 
84    12  Omar Aleman            Wave 1 M 45-49     6        0:12:54 0:01:56 0:47:09 0:00:48 0:31:51 1:34:40 1:34:40 
85    109 Maggie Meehan          Wave 3 F 65-69     3        0:12:45 0:01:52 0:43:08 0:02:05 0:34:56 1:34:47 1:41:11 
86    156 Kelly Kane             Wave 4 F 50-54     6        0:15:51 0:02:36 0:43:02 0:03:09 0:30:18 1:34:58 1:44:22 
87    60  Steven Platt           Wave 2 M 35-39     9        0:13:07 0:02:05 0:43:29 0:01:16 0:35:01 1:35:01 1:38:25 
88    143 Dale Klein             Wave 3 F 50-54     7        0:12:48 0:04:03 0:40:12 0:02:40 0:35:19 1:35:03 1:41:27 
89    11  Jen Moyles             Wave 1 F 40-44     5        0:16:35 0:02:42 0:47:34 0:01:20 0:27:16 1:35:28 1:35:28 
90    82  Stephen Baker          Wave 2 M 60-64     5        0:13:35 0:01:50 0:43:47 0:01:06 0:35:20 1:35:40 1:39:04 
91    24  Chris Dighton          Wave 1 M 60-64     6        0:16:10 0:01:50 0:43:07 0:01:21 0:33:18 1:35:48 1:35:48 
92    113 Christopher Zunner     Wave 3 M 60-64     7        0:20:27 0:02:47 0:40:38 0:02:55 0:29:24 1:36:12 1:42:36 
93    112 Georgia Santo          Wave 3 F 40-44     6        0:16:12 0:01:41 0:48:52 0:01:34 0:29:23 1:37:44 1:44:08 
94    40  John Deagan            Wave 1 M 40-44     9        0:13:31 0:03:02 0:43:38 0:02:07 0:35:54 1:38:14 1:38:14 
95    66  Lais Dequadros         Wave 4 F 55-59     3        0:15:07 0:02:25 0:44:43 0:02:59 0:35:23 1:40:40 1:50:04 
96    141 KEVIN HARTNEY          Wave 3 M 50-54     12       0:18:57 0:05:04 0:43:36 0:01:29 0:31:43 1:40:51 1:47:15 
97    153 Andy French            Wave 4 M 40-44     10       0:14:32 0:02:13 0:44:17 0:09:07 0:31:08 1:41:19 1:50:43 
98    59  Richard Miller         Wave 2 M 60-64     8        0:16:38 0:03:03 0:44:22 0:02:11 0:35:16 1:41:32 1:44:56 
99    137 Joseph Treimel         Wave 3 M 70+       1        0:24:40 0:05:44 0:41:37 0:02:25 0:27:47 1:42:15 1:48:39 
100   121 Ryan Foote             Wave 3 M 35-39     10       0:19:27 0:02:51 0:48:25 0:01:08 0:30:52 1:42:44 1:49:08 
101   53  Catherine Monian       Wave 2 F 50-54     8        0:16:48 0:01:35 0:46:25 0:01:29 0:36:45 1:43:02 1:46:26 
102   135 Peter Doherty          Wave 3 M 35-39     11       0:14:40 0:04:56 0:45:59 0:02:42 0:35:08 1:43:27 1:49:51 
103   164 Joseph HUGHES          Wave 4 M 40-44     11       0:18:23 0:02:55 0:45:27 0:02:27 0:34:14 1:43:28 1:52:52 
104   55  Steven Harelick        Wave 2 M 60-64     9        0:18:43 0:03:58 0:42:18 0:02:06 0:36:33 1:43:40 1:47:05 
105   79  Victor Da Silva        Wave 2 M 40-44     12       0:23:19 0:02:59 0:39:33 0:03:03 0:35:10 1:44:06 1:47:30 
106   19  Alexandra MacDonald    Wave 1 F 25-29     3        0:16:03 0:01:16 0:55:00 0:01:12 0:30:39 1:44:11 1:44:11 
107   89  SILVIO CANGIANNI       Wave 4 M 40-44     13       0:17:37 0:05:22 0:44:39 0:02:55 0:34:34 1:45:09 1:54:32 
108   62  Jean Donnelly          Wave 2 F 60-64     3        0:13:49 0:02:23 0:45:12 0:02:11 0:41:41 1:45:17 1:48:42 
109   13  Doreen Clement         Wave 1 F 55-59     4        0:16:29 0:02:14 0:49:04 0:02:17 0:35:51 1:45:57 1:45:57 
110   6   Robert Best            Wave 1 M 55-59     5        0:17:54 0:04:05 0:47:40 0:02:42 0:34:25 1:46:49 1:46:49 
111   154 Andrea Kutchma-French  Wave 4 F 40-44     7        0:14:46 0:02:59 0:51:06 0:01:18 0:38:04 1:48:15 1:57:38 
112   99  Lizdely Garcia         Wave 2 F 30-34     4        0:22:22 0:02:52 0:48:59 0:01:28 0:32:49 1:48:32 1:51:56 
113   132 Tom O'Hare             Wave 3 M 40-44     14       0:14:41 0:03:40 0:52:19 0:02:53 0:35:12 1:48:47 1:55:11 
114   87  cortland tate-kerecz   Wave 2 F 25-29     4        0:20:34 0:04:17 0:47:43 0:02:13 0:35:53 1:50:42 1:54:06 
115   85  Noah Friedman          Wave 2 M 25-29     2        0:20:31 0:04:18 0:47:39 0:02:18 0:35:54 1:50:42 1:54:06 
116   93  Cara Adler             Wave 2 F 45-49     4        0:13:03 0:03:20 0:52:14 0:02:48 0:39:29 1:50:57 1:54:21 
117   38  Joseph Wilichoski      Wave 1 M 40-44     15       0:19:04 0:03:56 0:50:49 0:02:12 0:35:59 1:52:02 1:52:02 
118   54  Linda Harelick         Wave 2 F 60-64     4        0:16:30 0:02:43 0:49:46 0:02:16 0:41:59 1:53:17 1:56:41 
119   125 Anonymous Participant  Wave 3 F 40-44     8        0:19:18 0:03:39 0:49:53 0:03:08 0:37:55 1:53:55 2:00:20 
120   81  Robert Weireter        Wave 2 M 60-64     10       0:19:58 0:04:54 0:45:30 0:02:45 0:41:40 1:54:50 1:58:14 
121   39  Michelle Deagan        Wave 1 F 40-44     9        0:18:55 0:03:24 0:53:22 0:01:13 0:38:33 1:55:30 1:55:30 
122   168 Brian Lopez            Wave 4 M 18-24     6        0:23:24 0:02:22 1:00:33 0:02:11 0:29:23 1:57:54 2:07:18 
123   146 Avery Porges           Wave 3 M 18-24     7        0:19:31 0:06:45 0:53:10 0:01:51 0:37:00 1:58:18 2:04:42 
124   29  jessica zindren        Wave 1 F 40-44     10       0:21:01 0:02:42 0:56:14 0:02:11 0:39:54 2:02:05 2:02:05 
125   8   Penny Guccione         Wave 1 F 30-34     5        0:20:10 0:05:44 1:01:39 0:01:36 0:35:57 2:05:08 2:05:08 
126   145 Donald Lynch           Wave 3 M 65-69     5        0:17:08 0:04:25 0:57:08 0:01:26 0:45:07 2:05:16 2:11:40 
127   105 Patricia Croke         Wave 3 F 50-54     9        0:22:05 0:02:21 0:59:14 0:02:49 0:42:15 2:08:46 2:15:10 
128   42  Caitlyn Giampaolo      Wave 1 F 30-34     6        0:18:35 0:05:00 1:13:38 0:01:16 0:39:56 2:18:26 2:18:26 
129   124 MaryBeth Boylan        Wave 3 F 40-44     11       0:22:29 0:02:58 1:04:38 0:02:29 0:46:56 2:19:32 2:25:57 
130   43  Christian Robillard    Wave 1 M 30-34     3        0:18:33 0:05:03 1:13:28 0:01:26 0:44:34 2:23:06 2:23:06 
131   86  Sallie Sanborn         Wave 2 F 65-69     4        0:21:08 0:06:36 1:12:51 0:03:53 1:10:05 2:54:35 2:57:59 
132   84  Steve Friedman         Wave 2 M 60-64     11       0:21:06 0:06:36 1:12:51 0:03:55 1:10:06 2:54:35 2:57:59 


F 18-24
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Grace Nikolski 131 19      F      1:16:56 


F 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alexis Montanaro     36  49      F      1:24:53 
2     amy smith            120 52      F      1:25:34 
3     Alexandra MacDonald  19  106     F      1:44:11 
4     cortland tate-kerecz 87  114     F      1:50:42 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ellen Abramowitz 127 54      F      1:26:11 
2     Kelly Lue        27  61      F      1:28:28 
3     Rebecca Paugh    103 62      F      1:28:40 
4     Lizdely Garcia   99  112     F      1:48:32 
5     Penny Guccione   8   125     F      2:05:08 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Cassandra Ford 133 14      F      1:13:10 
2     Erin Baker     10  56      F      1:26:34 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ana Blanco       72  20      F      1:17:21 
2     Emily Dozier     68  21      F      1:17:32 
3     Kristin Hjeltnes 95  35      F      1:22:22 
4     Marisa Cheney    106 36      F      1:22:26 
5     Jen Moyles       11  89      F      1:35:28 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Wen Betts           128 32      F      1:21:27 
2     Melissa StahlDowney 17  51      F      1:25:17 
3     Julia Mord          136 53      F      1:25:43 
4     Cara Adler          93  116     F      1:50:57 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Theresa Votano  32  40      F      1:23:00 
2     Isabel Santos   21  43      F      1:23:38 
3     Jennifer Warren 160 45      F      1:24:20 
4     Lisa Loughran   163 46      F      1:24:31 
5     Alison Morus    161 58      F      1:27:14 


F 55-59
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jenn Sommermann     44  55      F      1:26:25 
2     Pamela Chaisetseree 116 73      F      1:32:03 
3     Lais Dequadros      66  95      F      1:40:40 
4     Doreen Clement      13  109     F      1:45:57 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Karen Tremaine 175 26      F      1:20:00 
2     Beverly Whalen 74  44      F      1:23:45 
3     Jean Donnelly  62  108     F      1:45:17 
4     Linda Harelick 54  118     F      1:53:17 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bonnie Lees    18  68      F      1:30:31 
2     Kika McDonough 104 75      F      1:32:21 
3     Maggie Meehan  109 85      F      1:34:47 
4     Sallie Sanborn 86  131     F      2:54:35 


F 70+
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Star Walters     97  37      F      1:22:47 
2     Jeanine Hartnett 96  76      F      1:32:22 


M 15-17
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ben Tunkey 151 10      M      1:10:30 


M 18-24
Place Name                   Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ====================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Stephen Andrew Baker   83  11      M      1:10:46 
2     Pierce Buckner-Wolfson 159 13      M      1:11:42 
3     Logan Lee              150 41      M      1:23:06 
4     Trevor Ion             178 64      M      1:28:53 
5     Johnny Rohr            157 77      M      1:32:31 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nikko Price   126 5       M      1:06:52 
2     Noah Friedman 85  115     M      1:50:42 


M 30-34
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mark Montanaro      37  50      M      1:25:01 
2     Gregory Gallo       47  79      M      1:33:40 
3     Christian Robillard 43  130     M      2:23:06 


M 35-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael Hannon      166 8       M      1:08:41 
2     Bruce Knickerbocker 3   12      M      1:11:18 
3     Derek Anderson      73  16      M      1:14:59 
4     Dennis Norton       130 38      M      1:22:51 
5     Jay Memmel          2   67      M      1:29:52 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthew Gallegos 15  2       M      1:03:32 
2     Jeremiah McGuire 101 18      M      1:16:42 
3     Ric Silva        78  28      M      1:20:15 
4     Robert Kucera    167 42      M      1:23:18 
5     Benjamin Lee     144 57      M      1:26:44 


M 45-49
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scott Sykes  173 3       M      1:04:25 
2     John Fenton  148 6       M      1:07:08 
3     Matthew Haun 94  17      M      1:15:58 
4     Matthew Hart 51  29      M      1:20:55 
5     Jason Morsey 108 80      M      1:33:43 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mike Kresge      34  4       M      1:06:06 
2     Daniel Byrne     165 7       M      1:08:30 
3     Kevin Brennan    171 15      M      1:13:48 
4     David Cooperberg 138 22      M      1:17:39 
5     Jason Wright     170 24      M      1:19:43 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Hirsch    149 25      M      1:19:53 
2     Robert Vara    33  27      M      1:20:15 
3     Brian Burke    176 33      M      1:21:59 
4     Martin MCGRATH 174 66      M      1:29:40 
5     Robert Best    6   110     M      1:46:49 


M 60-64
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lawrence Lue        26  60      M      1:28:28 
2     Gery Sampere        114 71      M      1:37:27 
3     Aloysio Vieira-Neto 67  74      M      1:41:33 
4     John Pareti         139 78      M      1:39:58 
5     Stephen Baker       82  90      M      1:39:04 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robert Paugh 102 23      M      1:19:17 
2     Bruce Hume   5   39      M      1:22:56 
3     James Kelly  177 47      M      1:24:44 
4     David Fenner 45  48      M      1:24:50 
5     Donald Lynch 145 126     M      2:05:16 


M 70+
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joseph Treimel 137 99      M      1:42:15 


Top3 Female
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Julie Bengyak 158 9       F      1:08:49 


Top3 Male
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John O'Brien 77  1       M      1:02:52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.