Central Park Triathlon

Sun July 26, 2020 New York, NY US 10065 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Division    Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Finish  
                                                  Place                                                                     Time    
===== === =========================== =========== ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ======= 
1     15  Andreas SCHMIDT             Top3 Male   1        5:40          0:30        31:11         0:49        19:44        57:52   
2     36  Christopher ROCHFORD        Top3 Male   2        5:40          1:01        31:39         0:21        20:06        58:46   
3     45  Chris SOLARZ                Top3 Male   3        5:58          0:58        34:18         0:53        19:27        1:01:34 
4     9   Jeff ANDERS                 M 55-59     1        6:16          0:35        32:07         0:24        22:16        1:01:37 
5     326 Jeff SEABY                  M 45-49     1        6:44          0:51        33:50         0:39        19:41        1:01:44 
6     22  David SHANKLIN              M 35-39     1        5:38          1:19        33:26         0:47        20:42        1:01:52 
7     177 Danny SU                    M 25-29     1        6:15          0:39        34:27         0:25        21:14        1:02:59 
8     288 Scott LYNCH                 M 30-34     1        6:49          0:48        33:59         0:37        21:44        1:03:56 
9     14  Teresa LENZI                Top3 Female 1        5:44          0:38        35:46         0:56        21:02        1:04:05 
10    350 Joshua SAPPINGTON           M 18-24     1        6:20          2:00        35:16         1:40        19:03        1:04:18 
11    117 Evan HAEDICKE               M 30-34     2        6:27          1:11        36:50         0:36        21:00        1:06:04 
12    63  Jason METAKIS               M 40-44     1        6:52          2:11        35:53         1:10        20:19        1:06:23 
13    6   David ATKINSON              M 40-44     2        6:40          0:43        36:50         0:59        21:38        1:06:51 
14    79  Ray BRUNSBERG               M 50-54     1        6:20          1:26        35:27         0:46        23:33        1:07:32 
15    178 John BABIN                  M 50-54     2        6:32          1:19        36:33         0:36        22:45        1:07:46 
16    167 Ruomi LEE-HAMPEL            M 40-44     3        7:18          0:48        37:05         0:56        21:58        1:08:04 
17    275 Stefano BRAGANTI            M 30-34     3        6:06          0:46        36:54         0:35        23:52        1:08:12 
18    298 Adam VEROST                 M 40-44     4        6:25          1:17        37:11         1:32        22:22        1:08:47 
19    91  Patrick REYES               M 18-24     2        5:29          2:16        38:36         0:26        22:07        1:08:53 
20    255 Shigeki KATOH               M 45-49     2        7:09          1:13        36:51         1:08        23:03        1:09:22 
21    161 Omar KHEDR                  M 25-29     2        6:07          1:24        40:20         1:47        19:58        1:09:35 
22    28  Gregg GORDON                M 45-49     3        6:54          0:39        35:16         0:40        26:50        1:10:20 
23    330 Victoria WEI                Top3 Female 2        5:58          1:18        37:43         1:59        23:35        1:10:32 
24    41  Dalmau REIG-I-PLESSIS       M 25-29     3        7:35          1:46        39:54         0:32        21:07        1:10:53 
25    124 Ana BLANCO                  Top3 Female 3        6:37          1:53        37:16         1:13        24:31        1:11:30 
26    190 Brian BUSH                  M 30-34     4        6:08          1:45        39:18         0:59        23:29        1:11:38 
27    218 Sandro GASTALDI             M 40-44     5        8:48          1:22        37:05         0:57        24:06        1:12:18 
28    114 Derek SCHARFENBERG          M 25-29     4        7:23          2:16        40:18         0:29        22:01        1:12:26 
29    134 Tim HETTLER                 M 35-39     2        6:03          1:44        38:59         0:28        25:22        1:12:36 
30    111 Juliana LILIEN              F 50-54     1        8:20          1:10        38:32         0:47        23:58        1:12:46 
31    194 Emily CRAIG                 F 18-24     1        5:45          1:22        41:36         0:31        23:36        1:12:50 
32    236 Alexander MAKAROVSKI        M 40-44     6        8:00          2:10        37:43         1:32        23:27        1:12:52 
33    195 Adam MESSINA                M 25-29     5        6:54          2:07        36:02         1:13        26:51        1:13:06 
34    263 Whitney MCFADDEN            F 30-34     1        7:30          1:14        37:12         0:48        26:29        1:13:12 
35    191 Jamie PALAZZOLO             M 40-44     7        6:52          1:14        39:35         1:02        24:44        1:13:27 
36    231 Andrew KAPLAN               M 50-54     3        8:07          1:55        37:05         1:46        24:35        1:13:28 
37    274 Paola ULLOA                 F 25-29     1        6:47          1:54        39:03         1:08        25:00        1:13:51 
38    47  Jennifer HIENTON            F 35-39     1        7:51          0:58        37:30         1:30        26:04        1:13:52 
39    90  Michael WISEMAN             M 35-39     3        7:02          2:30        40:54         0:44        22:55        1:14:05 
40    13  Manuel FRANCO               M 45-49     4        6:20          1:31        38:19         1:15        26:46        1:14:11 
41    244 Richard MILLER              M 60-64     1        7:19          1:16        37:38         1:10        26:51        1:14:14 
42    70  Amir ABOUELNAGA             M 18-24     3        7:19          1:16        39:10         0:55        26:09        1:14:47 
43    348 Eric GORENSTEIN             M 25-29     6        7:03          2:43        40:19         1:37        23:12        1:14:54 
44    295 Daniel CALVO                M 30-34     5        8:09          2:31        41:01         1:32        21:51        1:15:03 
45    112 Peter SCHULTE               M 60-64     2        8:14          1:29        38:16         0:47        26:43        1:15:28 
46    101 Michael LEE                 M 50-54     4        7:29          1:50        39:08         0:56        26:15        1:15:37 
47    11  Adrian GONZALEZ AGUIRRE     M 35-39     4        6:40          2:14        39:04         1:26        26:18        1:15:41 
48    51  Anna FYODOROVA              F 35-39     2        8:54          1:07        39:48         0:55        25:01        1:15:45 
49    81  Alexandra HAASS             F 25-29     2        9:51          1:51        40:01         1:06        23:21        1:16:09 
50    229 Corey DONG                  M 30-34     6        8:18          2:18        39:38         0:48        25:14        1:16:15 
51    225 Ricky MA                    M 25-29     7        6:29          2:39        39:08         0:56        27:12        1:16:23 
52    151 Christopher DOORNBOS        M 35-39     5        9:25          2:14        39:06         0:35        25:05        1:16:25 
53    31  Edwin ROBERTS               M 45-49     5        8:50          2:01        38:34         1:38        25:30        1:16:32 
54    346 Fergal GALLAGHER            M 35-39     6        7:27          2:00        42:24         0:57        23:46        1:16:33 
55    257 Karim DEMIRDACHE            M 50-54     5        9:33          2:10        37:08         1:37        26:16        1:16:44 
56    140 David WALTON                M 35-39     7        8:16          1:40        41:08         0:45        25:02        1:16:50 
57    92  Sarah DAVIS                 F 18-24     2        7:45          2:31        42:47         0:31        23:33        1:17:07 
58    227 Roger HERR                  M 50-54     6        6:48          2:13        40:08         1:01        27:03        1:17:13 
59    179 Mary Kay YEZERSKI           F 40-44     1        8:50          1:17        43:06         0:29        23:42        1:17:23 
60    133 Andy DILLOW                 M 35-39     8        7:16          1:46        40:05         1:11        27:23        1:17:41 
61    338 M HOLLAND                   F 50-54     2        7:55          1:13        39:43         1:17        27:33        1:17:42 
62    4   Mario RICCA JR.             M 55-59     2        8:20          2:16        41:11         0:57        25:01        1:17:45 
63    313 Ben WILLIAMS                M 18-24     4        8:50          1:22        41:44         0:59        25:18        1:18:14 
64    103 John ANDERSEN               M 35-39     9        8:41          1:49        40:59         0:50        26:32        1:18:51 
65    279 Paul DEVLIN                 M 55-59     3        6:29          2:22        40:39         0:55        28:35        1:19:01 
66    106 Katherine BUYES             F 25-29     3        5:46          2:33        44:24         0:33        26:14        1:19:29 
67    181 James LIN                   M 25-29     8        10:31         2:04        42:39         0:24        23:59        1:19:37 
68    80  Angela SULLIVAN             F 40-44     2        8:13          1:28        40:31         1:27        28:18        1:19:56 
69    254 Cheryl MARK                 F 40-44     3        6:31          1:52        44:30         0:47        26:24        1:20:03 
70    68  Bernard MOENS               M 50-54     7        7:37          4:12        38:51         2:09        27:25        1:20:13 
71    276 Scott SISK                  M 50-54     8        6:51          1:25        42:43         0:59        28:22        1:20:20 
72    300 Eugene EHRBAR               M 40-44     8        8:23          2:21        39:45         1:27        28:30        1:20:25 
73    322 Cindy PEROSA                F 50-54     3        6:30          2:15        46:14         1:02        24:32        1:20:32 
74    193 Ariel GRODOFSKY             F 25-29     4        6:48          2:25        45:48         0:26        25:13        1:20:39 
75    189 Cian LA HART                M 25-29     9        7:26          2:32        46:30         0:48        23:42        1:20:57 
76    76  David MARKUS                M 50-54     9        7:45          1:53        41:59         1:21        28:15        1:21:12 
77    113 Khin SABAE                  F 35-39     3        8:27          1:55        42:11         1:26        27:21        1:21:20 
78    264 Zach KRAME                  M 30-34     7        8:03          2:37        43:33         0:59        26:21        1:21:32 
79    42  Eimeric REIG-PLESSIS        M 30-34     8        10:18         2:16        41:56         0:39        26:29        1:21:39 
80    290 Antonio GONZALEZ            M 35-39     10       8:43          1:36        42:25         0:36        28:25        1:21:44 
81    308 Lauren PAOLINO              F 18-24     3        6:38          1:29        47:43         0:41        25:17        1:21:47 
82    324 Wendy BODY                  F 50-54     4        7:19          2:14        46:33         1:00        24:46        1:21:51 
83    137 Carisa KYMISSIS             F 40-44     4        9:35          2:00        41:58         0:35        27:45        1:21:52 
84    292 Julie COOK                  F 60-64     1        8:37          1:16        41:31         1:05        29:29        1:21:57 
85    208 Jhonathan LOPEZ             M 30-34     9        8:38          3:22        40:24         2:06        27:28        1:21:58 
86    44  Beatriu REIG                F 40-44     5        10:17         1:58        43:30         1:03        25:20        1:22:08 
87    54  Adam BORG                   M 35-39     11       8:26          3:01        44:54         0:34        25:31        1:22:25 
88    243 Lawrence YEE                M 60-64     3        8:25          2:28        44:56         1:06        25:32        1:22:26 
89    110 Nick MCNICKLE               M 60-64     4        8:46          2:13        43:47         1:43        25:59        1:22:28 
90    304 Chloe POTSKLAN              F 18-24     4        6:08          1:51        47:45         0:47        26:09        1:22:40 
91    5   Emily HARTNETT              F 40-44     6        8:08          2:42        44:21         1:43        25:47        1:22:40 
92    232 Alexandria MCCARTEN         F 35-39     4        7:27          1:53        45:39         1:07        26:43        1:22:49 
93    246 Frederick WEBER             M 25-29     10       7:45          2:34        45:09         0:59        26:52        1:23:20 
94    96  Gregory AZUOLAS             M 25-29     11       8:53          2:01        45:48         0:51        26:26        1:23:59 
95    2   Kenji KANAI                 M 50-54     10       8:20          2:25        41:36         1:44        30:02        1:24:06 
96    345 Rachel LUSTENRING           F 18-24     5        6:55          1:25        45:57         0:49        29:14        1:24:20 
97    220 Michelle FLORIN             F 25-29     5        8:14          2:55        47:13         0:52        25:07        1:24:21 
98    245 Lindsay WARD                F 25-29     6        6:54          2:32        44:32         1:51        28:58        1:24:47 
99    18  Cynthia THOMSON             F 35-39     5        7:53          2:22        42:20         1:23        31:03        1:25:01 
100   314 Eric WEITZMAN               M 45-49     6        9:34          2:23        45:19         1:23        26:24        1:25:02 
101   1   Sheldon SUCRE               M 30-34     10       7:08          1:53        45:53         1:29        29:42        1:26:05 
102   72  Gabriel MOTOLA              M 25-29     12       6:48          2:06        44:45         1:02        32:06        1:26:47 
103   327 Joshua HUSBAND              M 30-34     11       9:39          0:58        43:02         1:34        31:41        1:26:54 
104   311 John POLITOSKI              M 55-59     4        9:24          3:01        43:56         0:43        29:54        1:26:57 
105   269 Mario SAMARA                M 40-44     9        9:22          1:41        45:06         1:51        29:04        1:27:04 
106   105 Justin BUYES                M 18-24     5        5:42          2:02        48:12         3:32        28:22        1:27:49 
107   39  Donna SOMERVILLE            F 50-54     5        8:35          2:24        42:28         1:38        32:44        1:27:49 
108   205 Jeff GOLDBERG               M 25-29     13       7:31          2:29        49:32         0:41        27:37        1:27:50 
109   43  Maryvonne PLESSIS-FRAISSARD F 65-69     1        10:36         1:44        43:23         1:00        31:10        1:27:53 
110   153 Heny LYON                   M 30-34     12       7:28          1:30        50:04         1:17        27:35        1:27:53 
111   268 Amy KELLEHER                F 30-34     2        9:40          2:20        44:15         1:41        30:14        1:28:10 
112   280 David SHARON                M 30-34     13       8:48          3:17        48:33         1:46        25:57        1:28:20 
113   62  Michael ROSENBERG           M 30-34     14       8:00          2:06        47:31         0:50        30:00        1:28:26 
114   48  Amy ESHLEMAN                F 40-44     7        9:45          2:38        44:56         0:56        30:15        1:28:29 
115   211 Nicolas SLADE               M 25-29     14       8:55          3:13        45:53         1:06        29:28        1:28:34 
116   95  Chithra VENKATESAN          F 25-29     7        9:03          1:48        47:33         1:15        29:04        1:28:43 
117   266 David GOOTT                 M 30-34     15       8:57          3:03        47:30         2:08        27:08        1:28:45 
118   176 Joeleen MOY                 F 18-24     6        8:11          2:37        48:41         0:53        28:25        1:28:47 
119   180 Tim BELTON                  M 65-69     1        12:31         2:59        44:07         1:17        28:02        1:28:54 
120   267 Renee Ln++HEUREUX           F 30-34     3        9:02          3:01        44:48         1:12        31:00        1:29:03 
121   78  Ellen BRUNSBERG             F 50-54     6        7:58          2:27        45:31         0:40        32:36        1:29:12 
122   258 Tamas GERMAN                M 45-49     7        9:00          3:32        47:25         0:39        29:00        1:29:35 
123   73  Tom TOBIN                   M 60-64     5        9:11          2:53        49:04         0:39        28:22        1:30:08 
124   121 Daniel DOUGHERTY            M 60-64     6        11:39         2:40        51:02         0:58        24:01        1:30:19 
125   199 Kerry KEYS                  F 25-29     8        7:07          2:54        50:37         0:44        29:41        1:31:03 
126   265 Robert HENRY                M 60-64     7        10:01         4:13        45:18         0:52        31:07        1:31:31 
127   16  Mila SINGH                  F 30-34     4        10:20         1:42        54:21         0:48        24:29        1:31:40 
128   30  Suzette CHAVEZ              F 45-49     1        9:54          2:43        48:21         1:32        29:26        1:31:55 
129   207 Tarik JALAJEL               M 40-44     10       8:05          4:17        43:14         2:06        34:21        1:32:03 
130   317 Claire ALEXANDER            F 50-54     7        10:24         3:13        49:52         1:51        27:01        1:32:21 
131   82  Kadaicia DUNKLEY            F 25-29     9        9:12          2:01        50:44         0:39        30:23        1:32:58 
132   282 Peter BLUME                 M 70-74     1        8:01          1:41        43:32         1:35        38:11        1:32:59 
133   219 Lily WEINBERG               F 25-29     10       8:30          2:34        49:05         1:12        32:03        1:33:23 
134   108 Brian LUSTENRING            M 55-59     5        12:14         2:45        44:53         1:11        32:27        1:33:29 
135   212 Tom CHAN                    M 60-64     8        8:51          3:34        46:40         2:10        32:18        1:33:32 
136   168 Steven B GREENBERG          M 70-74     2        7:21          1:59        43:43         4:00        36:44        1:33:47 
137   162 Margaret NOLAN              F 55-59     1        10:33         1:48        48:28         1:53        31:11        1:33:53 
138   152 Sara BRIANS                 F 35-39     6        9:00          3:15        46:17         0:57        34:33        1:34:00 
139   210 Daniel TORONTO              M 30-34     16       8:52          2:54        52:13         1:39        28:23        1:34:01 
140   138 Anthony GIORDANO III        M 40-44     11       8:05          1:58        50:04         1:33        32:35        1:34:15 
141   182 Dore LEBEAU                 F 45-49     2        6:30          2:48        51:51         1:14        31:55        1:34:18 
142   339 Heidi SCOVILLE              F 50-54     8        7:41          3:53        48:03         1:36        34:05        1:35:17 
143   107 Alyssa LUSTENRING           F 18-24     7        6:52          2:45        50:11         0:29        35:06        1:35:22 
144   122 Claire DOUGHERTY            F 60-64     2        8:32          3:10        52:12         0:48        30:49        1:35:29 
145   187 Suzanne TURNER              F 55-59     2        10:28         4:22        49:26         3:21        27:59        1:35:35 
146   309 Jake MONTELIBANO            M 45-49     8        9:23          2:09        49:29         2:00        32:56        1:35:56 
147   221 Ji Soo KIM                  F 50-54     9        11:11         3:14        50:12         1:52        29:37        1:36:05 
148   119 Tawny TRAVERSA              F 35-39     7        9:34          2:37        51:26         1:08        31:29        1:36:14 
149   158 Blaise BARRON               F 50-54     10       10:30         2:16        47:43         1:02        34:46        1:36:17 
150   33  Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL         F 65-69     2        12:12         2:41        50:45         1:22        30:20        1:37:20 
151   323 Kirby PEROSA                F 18-24     8        8:16          1:43        56:41         0:58        29:48        1:37:25 
152   69  Tommy HART                  M 70-74     3        7:38          3:43        50:27         1:09        34:35        1:37:32 
153   261 Elizabeth POWERS            F 35-39     8        8:54          3:04        51:25         1:21        32:59        1:37:43 
154   64  Natalie CANMANN             F 25-29     11       6:44          2:51        53:37         1:40        33:02        1:37:53 
155   294 Charles REING               M 50-54     11       8:12          3:28        47:47         1:26        37:19        1:38:12 
156   320 Kyle SCHASTEEN-SMITH        M 25-29     15       9:09          2:55        49:35         1:32        35:08        1:38:18 
157   319 Brooke SCHASTEEN-SMITH      F 25-29     12       9:13          2:54        49:59         1:10        35:08        1:38:23 
158   148 Hale FORSTER                F 30-34     5        7:40          2:21        48:06         1:09        39:08        1:38:23 
159   316 Sarah HANSEN                F 35-39     9        8:53          2:45        51:40         1:04        34:08        1:38:30 
160   46  Howard SKLAR                M 45-49     9        7:52          3:15        47:32         2:24        37:55        1:38:58 
161   170 Alicia SIDLO                F 40-44     8        8:47          2:04        56:32         1:20        30:26        1:39:08 
162   155 Shailee UDANI               F 40-44     9        10:29         2:00        51:58         1:35        33:33        1:39:35 
163   102 Jennifer SILVER             F 50-54     11       13:35         2:47        48:45         2:14        32:36        1:39:56 
164   88  Marc GOLDSTEIN              M 70-74     4        9:53          3:25        47:09         1:52        37:46        1:40:04 
165   145 Yunlu SHEN                  F 30-34     6        13:28         3:10        50:35         1:08        31:48        1:40:08 
166   136 Danielle DARIA              F 40-44     10       8:53          2:54        49:56         0:48        37:52        1:40:22 
167   297 Ted KOLLAR                  M 65-69     2        10:23         4:02        50:48         1:08        34:06        1:40:27 
168   83  Armand DEL MEDICO           M 60-64     9        13:15         2:54        45:48         1:39        36:56        1:40:31 
169   200 Armando MOSQUEA             M 45-49     10       9:35          3:50        49:43         1:51        36:14        1:41:11 
170   318 Lawrence KALVAR             M 65-69     3        10:08         2:21        53:47         1:14        33:42        1:41:12 
171   49  Taryn WOOD-NORRIS           F 30-34     7        9:56          3:41        50:37         1:47        35:13        1:41:14 
172   342 Joy BOOKER                  F 45-49     3        12:15         2:51        51:58         2:56        31:17        1:41:17 
173   201 Jodi FRIEDMAN               F 35-39     10       9:32          3:32        50:17         1:44        36:15        1:41:18 
174   77  Suchi LEE                   M 55-59     6        13:19         5:26        46:16         1:49        34:42        1:41:31 
175   343 Lori MITNICK                F 45-49     4        10:27         1:37        55:47         1:06        32:43        1:41:39 
176   75  Arturo MATOS                M 65-69     4        9:23          4:26        47:30         1:18        39:25        1:42:02 
177   283 Patti PANFILE               F 50-54     12       10:06         3:11        52:17         2:39        34:13        1:42:26 
178   32  Sarah KIM                   F 35-39     11       8:37          7:22        51:45         1:04        33:38        1:42:26 
179   247 Lisabeth SORE               F 35-39     12       9:48          2:27        53:07         1:08        35:57        1:42:26 
180   349 Washington LEON-JORDAN      M 40-44     12       10:33         7:11        50:12         2:54        32:55        1:43:44 
181   335 Judy SWEENEY                F 55-59     3        10:46         1:57        49:06         1:41        40:32        1:44:01 
182   284 Keisha KEELEN               F 45-49     5        11:42         3:31        52:46         2:37        34:04        1:44:41 
183   287 Ona LEE                     F 35-39     13       11:10         4:01        51:38         3:21        34:34        1:44:43 
184   214 Steve SMITH                 M 40-44     13       9:21          4:00        49:50         1:43        40:11        1:45:04 
185   27  Kelly JOSEPHS               F 40-44     11       8:52          3:42        58:58         0:51        33:04        1:45:27 
186   142 Arlene GETZ                 F 55-59     4        9:25          2:40        55:44         0:58        36:52        1:45:39 
187   3   Neal LEVY                   M 65-69     5        9:34          2:27        46:05         1:47        46:07        1:46:00 
188   174 Kelvin MOREAUX              M 30-34     17       8:11          3:45        1:00:08       0:49        33:08        1:46:00 
189   156 Jerry TODD                  M 55-59     7        10:40         3:34        57:25         1:18        33:23        1:46:20 
190   131 Bill JAMES                  M 55-59     8        8:57          4:08        57:34         1:36        34:30        1:46:44 
191   209 Michelle KARWEJNA           F 35-39     14       6:53          2:57        1:00:52       1:42        35:20        1:47:43 
192   237 Michael CHO                 M 35-39     12       8:21          4:27        53:39         2:52        38:47        1:48:05 
193   222 Kelly DIETZ                 F 25-29     13       8:01          4:46        53:15         3:19        38:45        1:48:06 
194   116 Bob SUGARMAN                M 75-79     1        9:55          2:47        52:03         1:56        41:28        1:48:09 
195   293 Abigail REING               F 18-24     9        9:18          2:18        56:22         0:51        39:23        1:48:10 
196   347 Brian THOMSON               M 60-64     10       10:59         3:34        52:09         1:36        40:08        1:48:26 
197   289 Philippa CROWNE             F 25-29     14       9:53          3:15        58:07         1:44        35:38        1:48:37 
198   336 John GRILLO                 M 60-64     11       10:40         2:47        51:50         2:16        41:14        1:48:47 
199   65  Jessica FEINGOLD            F 30-34     8        10:52         2:40        1:00:44       2:08        35:33        1:51:57 
200   165 Heather SCHNEIDER           F 45-49     6        10:59         3:23        52:31         1:29        43:36        1:51:58 
201   256 Esme ELISSON                F 60-64     3        10:40         3:26        49:25         1:04        48:21        1:52:55 
202   202 Laila KHORY                 F 45-49     7        7:49          3:23        59:43         1:14        40:50        1:52:58 
203   277 Maureen RODOLFY             F 50-54     13       9:41          4:16        51:30         2:35        45:06        1:53:08 
204   204 Stacy GREENBERG             F 40-44     12       9:11          4:10        59:31         0:55        39:24        1:53:11 
205   166 Hyojung HASAN               F 35-39     15       10:22         2:55        1:00:59       1:07        39:45        1:55:07 
206   157 Mary TODD                   F 50-54     14       10:11         2:34        59:09         2:10        41:15        1:55:19 
207   123 Marjorie NELSONPERRY        F 50-54     15       12:30         6:41        59:42         1:21        35:17        1:55:31 
208   173 Esperanza URBAEZ            F 30-34     9        9:02          2:59        1:07:26       1:27        35:05        1:55:58 
209   29  Carlos ALVARADO             M 45-49     11       8:57          2:53        1:02:27       1:09        41:04        1:56:31 
210   301 Audrey LAGUERRE             F 45-49     8        14:54         4:11        56:55         1:43        40:04        1:57:46 
211   12  Kris GEIGER                 F 40-44     13       9:57          2:55        1:05:59       1:22        39:10        1:59:23 
212   159 Rohit TALATI                M 30-34     18       9:14          4:20        1:04:55       1:49        39:36        1:59:53 
213   337 Ashley MARULLO              F 30-34     10       9:02          3:03        1:03:16       1:42        42:59        2:00:00 
214   328 Andre YOO                   M 45-49     12       9:58          2:55        1:09:14       2:14        36:00        2:00:20 
215   125 Edward VELEZ                M 65-69     6        11:02         5:30        1:03:19       4:54        41:57        2:06:42 
216   344 Chad BASCOMBE               M 30-34     19       14:38         3:38        1:22:12       1:20        25:08        2:06:56 
217   315 Jenny BAIR                  F 65-69     3        10:03         4:46        1:05:01       1:19        49:45        2:10:54 
218   286 Kelli CURRIE                F 40-44     14       14:49         3:27        1:07:15       1:36        44:05        2:11:11 
219   291 Neil COOK                   M 70-74     5        8:51          2:37        53:32         3:13        1:04:29      2:12:43 
220   127 Carolyn MIGLIORE            F 60-64     4        10:20         4:49        1:06:49       1:07        50:35        2:13:40 
221   175 Alice KENNY                 F 65-69     4        12:38         11:30       1:13:57       1:58        46:49        2:26:52 
222   104 Diana TSINGOPOULOS          F 70+       1        13:44         4:26        1:28:42       1:09        46:31        2:34:32 
223   17  Keri SMITH                  F 40-44     15       14:11         4:43        1:07:27       3:28        1:10:04      2:39:53 
      341 Ari TOPALIDIS                                    8:32          3:20        48:31         2:55                             


F 18-24
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Emily CRAIG       194 31             1:12:50 
2     Sarah DAVIS       92  57             1:17:07 
3     Lauren PAOLINO    308 81             1:21:47 
4     Chloe POTSKLAN    304 90             1:22:40 
5     Rachel LUSTENRING 345 96             1:24:20 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Paola ULLOA     274 37             1:13:51 
2     Alexandra HAASS 81  49             1:16:09 
3     Katherine BUYES 106 66             1:19:29 
4     Ariel GRODOFSKY 193 74             1:20:39 
5     Michelle FLORIN 220 97             1:24:21 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Whitney MCFADDEN  263 34             1:13:12 
2     Amy KELLEHER      268 111            1:28:10 
3     Renee Ln++HEUREUX 267 120            1:29:03 
4     Mila SINGH        16  127            1:31:40 
5     Hale FORSTER      148 158            1:38:23 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jennifer HIENTON    47  38             1:13:52 
2     Anna FYODOROVA      51  48             1:15:45 
3     Khin SABAE          113 77             1:21:20 
4     Alexandria MCCARTEN 232 92             1:22:49 
5     Cynthia THOMSON     18  99             1:25:01 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mary Kay YEZERSKI 179 59             1:17:23 
2     Angela SULLIVAN   80  68             1:19:56 
3     Cheryl MARK       254 69             1:20:03 
4     Carisa KYMISSIS   137 83             1:21:52 
5     Beatriu REIG      44  86             1:22:08 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Suzette CHAVEZ 30  128            1:31:55 
2     Dore LEBEAU    182 141            1:34:18 
3     Joy BOOKER     342 172            1:41:17 
4     Lori MITNICK   343 175            1:41:39 
5     Keisha KEELEN  284 182            1:44:41 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Juliana LILIEN   111 30             1:12:46 
2     M HOLLAND        338 61             1:17:42 
3     Cindy PEROSA     322 73             1:20:32 
4     Wendy BODY       324 82             1:21:51 
5     Donna SOMERVILLE 39  107            1:27:49 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Margaret NOLAN 162 137            1:33:53 
2     Suzanne TURNER 187 145            1:35:35 
3     Judy SWEENEY   335 181            1:44:01 
4     Arlene GETZ    142 186            1:45:39 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Julie COOK       292 84             1:21:57 
2     Claire DOUGHERTY 122 144            1:35:29 
3     Esme ELISSON     256 201            1:52:55 
4     Carolyn MIGLIORE 127 220            2:13:40 


F 65-69
Place Name                        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Maryvonne PLESSIS-FRAISSARD 43  109            1:27:53 
2     Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL         33  150            1:37:20 
3     Jenny BAIR                  315 217            2:10:54 
4     Alice KENNY                 175 221            2:26:52 


F 70+
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Diana TSINGOPOULOS 104 222            2:34:32 


M 18-24
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joshua SAPPINGTON 350 10             1:04:18 
2     Patrick REYES     91  19             1:08:53 
3     Amir ABOUELNAGA   70  42             1:14:47 
4     Ben WILLIAMS      313 63             1:18:14 
5     Justin BUYES      105 106            1:27:49 


M 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Danny SU              177 7              1:02:59 
2     Omar KHEDR            161 21             1:09:35 
3     Dalmau REIG-I-PLESSIS 41  24             1:10:53 
4     Derek SCHARFENBERG    114 28             1:12:26 
5     Adam MESSINA          195 33             1:13:06 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scott LYNCH      288 8              1:03:56 
2     Evan HAEDICKE    117 11             1:06:04 
3     Stefano BRAGANTI 275 17             1:08:12 
4     Brian BUSH       190 26             1:11:38 
5     Daniel CALVO     295 44             1:15:03 


M 35-39
Place Name                    Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David SHANKLIN          22  6              1:01:52 
2     Tim HETTLER             134 29             1:12:36 
3     Michael WISEMAN         90  39             1:14:05 
4     Adrian GONZALEZ AGUIRRE 11  47             1:15:41 
5     Christopher DOORNBOS    151 52             1:16:25 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jason METAKIS    63  12             1:06:23 
2     David ATKINSON   6   13             1:06:51 
3     Ruomi LEE-HAMPEL 167 16             1:08:04 
4     Adam VEROST      298 18             1:08:47 
5     Sandro GASTALDI  218 27             1:12:18 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jeff SEABY    326 5              1:01:44 
2     Shigeki KATOH 255 20             1:09:22 
3     Gregg GORDON  28  22             1:10:20 
4     Manuel FRANCO 13  40             1:14:11 
5     Edwin ROBERTS 31  53             1:16:32 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ray BRUNSBERG    79  14             1:07:32 
2     John BABIN       178 15             1:07:46 
3     Andrew KAPLAN    231 36             1:13:28 
4     Michael LEE      101 46             1:15:37 
5     Karim DEMIRDACHE 257 55             1:16:44 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jeff ANDERS      9   4              1:01:37 
2     Mario RICCA JR.  4   62             1:17:45 
3     Paul DEVLIN      279 65             1:19:01 
4     John POLITOSKI   311 104            1:26:57 
5     Brian LUSTENRING 108 134            1:33:29 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Richard MILLER 244 41             1:14:14 
2     Peter SCHULTE  112 45             1:15:28 
3     Lawrence YEE   243 88             1:22:26 
4     Nick MCNICKLE  110 89             1:22:28 
5     Tom TOBIN      73  123            1:30:08 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tim BELTON      180 119            1:28:54 
2     Ted KOLLAR      297 167            1:40:27 
3     Lawrence KALVAR 318 170            1:41:12 
4     Arturo MATOS    75  176            1:42:02 
5     Neal LEVY       3   187            1:46:00 


M 70-74
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Peter BLUME        282 132            1:32:59 
2     Steven B GREENBERG 168 136            1:33:47 
3     Tommy HART         69  152            1:37:32 
4     Marc GOLDSTEIN     88  164            1:40:04 
5     Neil COOK          291 219            2:12:43 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bob SUGARMAN 116 194            1:48:09 


Top3 Female
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Teresa LENZI 14  9              1:04:05 
2     Victoria WEI 330 23             1:10:32 
3     Ana BLANCO   124 25             1:11:30 


Top3 Male
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Andreas SCHMIDT      15  1              57:52   
2     Christopher ROCHFORD 36  2              58:46   
3     Chris SOLARZ         45  3              1:01:34 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.