Central Park Triathlon

Sun July 26, 2020 New York, NY US 10065 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Division    Division Swim  T1   Bike    T2   Run   Chip      Clock     
                                                  Place                                  Time      Time      
===== === =========================== =========== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= 
1     116 Michael LAWS                Top3 Male   1        6:16  0:49 31:14   0:58 18:50 58:06.2   58:16.2   
2     6   Andreas SCHMIDT             Top3 Male   2        5:58  0:40 31:25   0:55 19:25 58:22.0   58:24.6   
3     175 Chris SOLARZ                Top3 Male   3        6:33  1:04 34:37   0:44 18:36 1:01:33.3 1:01:46.6 
4     185 Felipe FREITAS              M 40-44     1        6:18  1:25 32:46   1:00 20:59 1:02:28.1 1:05:29.6 
5     318 John JAMES                  M 25-29     1        6:02  0:56 35:45   0:52 20:22 1:03:57.8 1:04:23.3 
6     7   Teresa LENZI                Top3 Female 1        6:04  0:53 35:14   0:52 21:21 1:04:22.8 1:04:27.4 
7     159 Edward WANG                 M 40-44     2        9:14  1:33 31:22   1:11 21:35 1:04:54.3 1:19:18.8 
8     345 Warren CHENG                M 35-39     1        5:35  1:42 34:12   1:35 22:25 1:05:28.0 1:05:28.0 
9     363 Danny SELCOW                M 55-59     1        7:54  0:54 34:46   0:24 21:34 1:05:33.3 1:07:17.2 
10    238 Dipen RANA                  M 18-24     1        5:47  1:00 34:43   0:52 23:23 1:05:44.8 1:06:40.8 
11    258 Alexander MAKAROVSKI        M 40-44     3        8:01  1:40 32:59   1:22 22:12 1:06:14.7 1:17:54.8 
12    41  Ray BRUNSBERG               M 55-59     2        6:34  1:17 33:43   1:19 23:39 1:06:33.1 1:07:31.7 
13    27  Takakazu ITO                M 40-44     4        6:25  1:42 36:20   1:38 20:28 1:06:34.0 1:06:51.1 
14    368 Michael VOELKEL             M 30-34     1        5:54  1:26 38:14   0:37 21:38 1:07:48.3 1:08:25.6 
15    66  Kerran FLANAGAN             M 30-34     2        6:48  1:38 36:16   1:32 21:51 1:08:05.8 1:12:17.9 
16    172 Victor BANJO                M 35-39     2        7:55  1:49 35:43   1:15 21:37 1:08:18.9 1:10:48.7 
17    55  Duncan LONSDALE             M 55-59     3        6:17  1:24 34:57   1:43 24:03 1:08:24.6 1:09:37.0 
18    224 Shigeki KATOH               M 50-54     1        7:04  1:27 36:06   1:21 22:35 1:08:32.1 1:12:49.4 
19    69  Evan HAEDICKE               M 30-34     3        6:59  1:33 37:32   1:19 22:08 1:09:32.1 1:10:40.0 
20    235 Kaspar SCHNEIDER-MERCK      M 30-34     4        7:30  2:00 38:24   0:48 22:36 1:11:17.8 1:17:07.7 
21    365 Omar KHEDR                  M 25-29     2        6:30  3:20 38:41   2:25 20:22 1:11:18.5 1:11:39.2 
22    259 Ivan GARRIDO MAYOL          M 40-44     5        7:57  1:41 35:13   1:20 25:19 1:11:29.6 1:16:22.6 
23    373 Victor BARCZYK              M 30-34     5        8:20  1:34 36:15   0:46 25:02 1:11:57.1 1:18:58.0 
24    372 Julliana LILIEN             Top3 Female 2        8:17  1:08 37:50   0:46 23:59 1:11:59.8 1:23:07.9 
25    9   Ana BLANCO                  Top3 Female 3        6:44  2:04 36:26   2:30 24:37 1:12:21.0 1:13:41.3 
26    145 Jamie PALAZZOLO             M 40-44     6        7:24  1:12 38:27   1:21 24:20 1:12:43.4 1:13:36.4 
27    36  Jason METAKIS               M 40-44     7        7:51  1:55 39:51   1:38 21:43 1:12:57.6 1:15:21.5 
28    149 Richard MILLER              M 65-69     1        7:20  1:32 36:46   1:39 26:09 1:13:26.1 1:17:29.7 
29    240 Adam VEROST                 M 40-44     8        6:50  1:44 38:01   1:49 25:04 1:13:28.3 1:14:32.9 
30    307 Jed BOROVIK                 M 25-29     3        9:13  1:37 39:00   1:40 22:34 1:14:03.9 1:35:11.5 
31    229 Whitney MCFADDEN            F 30-34     1        7:41  1:41 40:02   1:30 23:12 1:14:04.7 1:17:19.6 
32    329 Marcus AUYEUNG              M 30-34     6        9:17  3:16 35:46   1:39 24:21 1:14:18.4 1:25:07.5 
33    85  Corey DONG                  M 35-39     3        7:54  1:52 37:20   1:32 25:44 1:14:22.2 1:27:39.1 
34    5   Ismael RODRIGUEZ            M 45-49     1        7:31  2:35 36:50   3:05 24:35 1:14:36.6 1:17:15.1 
35    346 Kris HARBOLD                M 25-29     4        7:19  2:15 40:38   1:11 23:58 1:15:21.5 1:20:50.7 
36    274 Earl KIESEL                 M 55-59     4        8:24  1:36 37:10   1:52 26:24 1:15:25.7 1:21:04.7 
37    84  Paola ULLOA                 F 30-34     2        7:11  1:49 39:29   1:47 25:20 1:15:36.0 1:17:00.7 
38    183 Francis HANDFIELD           M 50-54     2        7:09  2:13 38:52   1:07 26:32 1:15:52.1 1:20:35.6 
39    29  Peter SCHULTE               M 60-64     1        7:37  1:27 39:38   1:38 25:33 1:15:53.5 1:27:38.6 
40    342 Seth LIBER                  M 35-39     4        9:04  2:21 40:15   1:23 23:19 1:16:21.8 1:26:46.2 
41    354 David DINGLEDINE            M 30-34     7        9:49  2:56 35:56   2:14 25:37 1:16:31.3 1:27:00.9 
42    352 Michael NURZIA              M 45-49     2        9:04  3:38 38:32   2:14 23:15 1:16:43.0 1:38:19.2 
43    67  Lauren BLOCH                F 30-34     3        8:06  1:40 39:18   1:41 26:16 1:17:00.8 1:22:20.1 
44    374 Jamie SILVERMAN             F 30-34     4        9:17  2:38 39:30   0:59 24:39 1:17:02.6 1:20:31.4 
45    97  Shara ARNOFSKY              F 40-44     1        8:41  2:35 34:46   1:55 29:21 1:17:18.5 1:27:57.0 
46    268 Karim DEMIRDACHE            M 50-54     3        10:23 2:16 35:51   1:35 27:32 1:17:37.0 1:31:10.1 
47    364 Nicholas AMATO              M 25-29     5        5:30  2:57 41:41   1:32 26:06 1:17:44.9 1:18:26.2 
48    63  Mary Kay YEZERSKI           F 40-44     2        8:49  1:14 42:21   1:23 24:09 1:17:55.5 1:24:32.0 
49    361 Phillip MOREL               M 18-24     2        9:54  1:17 41:03   0:47 25:11 1:18:12.7 1:34:44.2 
50    292 Adrian GONZALEZ AGUIRRE     M 35-39     5        7:16  2:28 39:02   2:15 27:17 1:18:18.0 1:25:53.1 
51    205 Khin SABAE                  F 35-39     1        9:01  2:07 39:31   1:33 26:21 1:18:33.0 1:33:41.0 
52    51  Michael LEE                 M 50-54     4        7:57  2:02 39:05   1:46 27:51 1:18:41.4 1:23:38.2 
53    245 Derek KONG                  M 30-34     8        7:13  2:03 41:32   1:36 26:21 1:18:44.2 1:21:16.7 
54    242 Daniel CALVO                M 30-34     9        8:41  2:34 43:02   1:30 23:08 1:18:55.4 1:23:43.8 
55    358 Kevin NGUYEN                M 25-29     6        5:45  2:25 45:24   1:11 24:13 1:18:58.2 1:19:42.8 
56    360 George TILNEAC              M 18-24     3        5:56  2:25 44:36   1:28 24:52 1:19:18.1 1:22:04.6 
57    195 Robin TODD                  M 55-59     5        10:29 2:18 40:22   1:32 24:38 1:19:19.4 1:40:17.4 
58    211 Meaghan LUECK               F 25-29     1        7:46  1:53 43:29   0:59 25:16 1:19:23.5 1:24:47.6 
59    110 Johann BOTHA                M 25-29     7        7:24  1:57 43:56   0:58 25:12 1:19:27.6 1:25:38.1 
60    109 Gregory AZUOLAS             M 25-29     8        9:31  2:23 41:57   1:10 24:43 1:19:42.8 1:31:50.7 
61    184 Daniel BULTEEL              M 30-34     10       7:27  2:31 43:46   1:22 24:37 1:19:43.2 1:24:04.8 
62    4   Mario RICCA JR              M 55-59     6        8:59  2:13 41:35   1:23 25:44 1:19:54.1 1:24:02.7 
63    127 Anonymous Participant       F 25-29     2        6:39  1:32 41:20   1:07 29:20 1:19:57.8 1:20:03.9 
64    236 James RAMSEUR               M 25-29     9        7:17  2:08 45:21   1:37 23:56 1:20:18.6 1:21:49.6 
65    31  Eric HORVITZ                M 50-54     5        9:10  3:14 40:13   2:23 25:23 1:20:22.1 1:28:27.9 
66    244 John POLITOSKI              M 55-59     7        8:43  1:46 38:32   1:06 30:19 1:20:24.6 1:24:23.8 
67    114 Scott SISK                  M 55-59     8        6:57  1:27 43:32   1:08 27:36 1:20:38.4 1:25:47.4 
68    19  Benjamin WISE               M 35-39     6        10:09 1:57 40:26   1:31 26:50 1:20:53.2 1:45:16.6 
69    58  Sophia BUSZWATIUK           F 30-34     5        8:32  1:41 41:44   1:39 27:35 1:21:11.1 1:28:02.1 
70    225 Angela SULLIVAN             F 40-44     3        7:38  1:34 41:00   1:58 29:13 1:21:23.0 1:33:12.9 
71    243 Samantha SWANSON            F 25-29     3        6:56  3:04 46:19   0:58 24:09 1:21:24.9 1:26:27.3 
72    201 Minh-Sang TRUONG            M 45-49     3        8:11  2:37 39:31   2:07 29:21 1:21:46.9 1:27:31.2 
73    228 Seung Jae LEE               M 25-29     10       7:54  2:32 42:52   1:07 27:24 1:21:48.8 1:28:59.8 
74    186 Annie BERNING               F 18-24     1        8:10  2:24 46:34   0:58 24:10 1:22:17.5 1:31:25.1 
75    52  Lindsey CORCORAN            F 35-39     2        8:04  1:54 43:14   1:09 28:04 1:22:25.1 1:39:26.3 
76    239 Chloe POTSKLAN              F 18-24     2        6:16  2:50 45:54   1:46 25:51 1:22:36.6 1:23:05.6 
77    334 Patrick BLANEY              M 30-34     11       7:48  3:08 45:42   1:19 24:41 1:22:38.3 1:34:59.9 
78    56  Anna KEMENY                 F 25-29     4        8:24  2:21 46:07   1:21 24:26 1:22:38.8 1:41:33.3 
79    359 Jamal DAVIS                 M 30-34     12       9:26  2:06 43:50   0:25 26:53 1:22:39.6 1:39:01.3 
80    168 Dan FAHY                    M 35-39     7        8:33  3:05 41:09   1:46 28:14 1:22:46.3 1:39:59.1 
81    61  Ezra KIRSHENBAUM            M 25-29     11       6:36  2:04 44:37   1:26 28:07 1:22:49.3 1:28:22.9 
82    377 Gadareth HIGGS              M 30-34     13       10:26 2:15 41:31   2:22 26:16 1:22:50.6 1:33:24.2 
83    309 Benjamin LEI                M 18-24     4        7:53  2:20 39:44   1:30 31:24 1:22:50.9 1:47:07.3 
84    11  Sismi RUIZ                  M 45-49     4        8:04  2:47 44:20   2:14 25:29 1:22:54.2 1:26:35.5 
85    142 Nick MCNICKLE               M 65-69     2        9:34  1:46 42:10   2:24 27:05 1:22:57.9 1:28:58.6 
86    276 Carisa KYMISSIS             F 40-44     4        9:11  3:25 40:01   2:06 28:21 1:23:03.5 1:45:12.8 
87    161 Brad HOROWITZ               M 35-39     8        8:34  3:01 44:22   1:18 25:49 1:23:05.1 1:27:31.8 
88    302 Angelo DEMARIA              M 35-39     9        7:39  3:27 44:45   2:25 25:05 1:23:20.6 1:35:14.6 
89    286 Eric OI                     M 25-29     12       10:28 2:24 36:41   1:45 32:05 1:23:22.7 1:47:30.9 
90    141 Kristina KINDSETH           F 25-29     5        8:26  2:10 47:49   0:47 24:13 1:23:25.7 1:28:04.0 
91    356 Jaleel WATLER               M 18-24     5        5:49  2:54 44:16   1:29 29:05 1:23:34.2 1:26:24.8 
92    349 Christina ECKHARDT          F 30-34     6        9:05  3:32 43:46   1:42 25:30 1:23:34.6 1:40:26.0 
93    196 Laura CARRAWAY              F 35-39     3        9:34  1:19 44:05   1:56 26:41 1:23:35.4 1:32:47.9 
94    2   Alexandria MCCARTEN         F 40-44     5        8:02  2:25 44:58   1:53 26:26 1:23:43.6 1:33:27.8 
95    275 Ariel GRODOFSKY             F 25-29     6        7:10  3:01 45:43   1:07 26:48 1:23:49.6 1:26:03.3 
96    308 Olan KENNEALLY              M 30-34     14       9:32  2:17 47:00   0:57 24:04 1:23:49.9 1:44:35.1 
97    174 Beatriu REIG                F 40-44     6        11:09 1:57 43:24   1:03 26:35 1:24:07.8 1:42:44.6 
98    200 Francesca TARTAGLIONE       F 30-34     7        7:04  1:49 48:40   0:51 25:45 1:24:08.3 1:25:37.0 
99    272 Deonisis HALDEOS            M 40-44     9        7:23  2:23 44:40   1:59 27:54 1:24:19.5 1:26:26.4 
100   378 Yuji HORIMOTO               M 35-39     10       8:52  2:11 39:24   0:34 33:19 1:24:20.9 1:33:38.4 
101   221 Lawrence WEBB               M 25-29     13       8:18  2:58 40:42   2:19 30:08 1:24:26.0 1:31:55.0 
102   304 Michael BOWER               M 25-29     14       7:14  2:59 49:18   1:03 23:59 1:24:33.5 1:36:36.8 
103   25  Adam BORG                   M 40-44     10       9:02  2:37 46:39   1:17 25:07 1:24:42.0 1:43:30.5 
104   32  Jacqui LEVINE               F 45-49     1        8:14  1:45 44:12   1:50 28:47 1:24:47.2 1:30:01.6 
105   78  Joeleen MOY                 F 18-24     3        8:03  1:28 47:12   1:32 27:07 1:25:22.6 1:28:19.0 
106   312 Lauren CANNING              F 25-29     7        8:57  2:24 46:36   1:28 25:58 1:25:23.3 1:41:06.0 
107   325 Dbrickashaw FERGUSON        M 35-39     11       9:57  4:52 39:38   2:40 28:24 1:25:29.4 1:35:21.6 
108   162 Lauren PAOLINO              F 25-29     8        6:54  1:55 49:42   0:49 26:15 1:25:35.4 1:30:08.5 
109   289 Armando MOSQUEA             M 45-49     5        8:24  3:32 43:14   1:59 28:36 1:25:45.1 1:36:45.0 
110   357 Mark BEYLIN                 M 18-24     6        7:11  1:23 47:25   0:21 29:41 1:26:00.1 1:29:33.1 
111   214 Luke ARCHER                 M 35-39     12       9:19  1:56 43:48   1:42 29:43 1:26:28.4 1:51:02.9 
112   199 Edward WALLACE              M 30-34     15       8:21  3:54 43:58   2:06 28:12 1:26:30.1 1:32:25.4 
113   79  Jhonathan LOPEZ             M 30-34     16       8:06  3:45 40:50   2:02 31:58 1:26:41.2 1:38:06.8 
114   208 Raymond RIVERA              M 60-64     2        12:02 1:02 44:13   2:35 26:52 1:26:43.1 1:35:32.7 
115   169 Rob PENWELL                 M 35-39     13       8:34  3:16 45:34   1:21 28:05 1:26:50.2 1:43:57.6 
116   348 Guy SCHALLER                M 30-34     17       8:48  2:54 45:05   1:32 28:40 1:26:59.4 1:46:48.6 
117   376 Vincent LUNG                M 40-44     11       10:04 3:11 45:48   1:42 26:16 1:27:01.6 1:48:58.3 
118   112 Andrew SLAFTA               M 30-34     18       8:31  2:28 47:32   2:04 26:28 1:27:02.2 1:35:44.2 
119   137 Lindsey MOSCHET             F 30-34     8        8:26  2:40 43:19   2:13 30:31 1:27:08.4 1:36:10.3 
120   77  Charlon VELASCO             M 35-39     14       10:21 2:26 46:16   1:23 26:49 1:27:14.0 1:42:03.2 
121   330 Cemohn SEVIER               F 35-39     4        11:00 3:51 44:07   2:37 25:42 1:27:16.6 1:48:48.4 
122   188 Craig Nassi NASSI           M 45-49     6        9:23  2:13 45:32   1:11 29:01 1:27:19.6 1:34:36.6 
123   180 Samantha KAPLAN             F 18-24     4        7:11  2:01 49:24   1:04 27:45 1:27:25.0 1:30:44.0 
124   273 Juan MORALES LOPEZ          M 45-49     7        11:33 3:00 43:13   2:33 27:10 1:27:28.3 1:48:47.0 
125   340 Eloa GUILLOTIN              F 18-24     5        8:37  3:35 44:43   1:42 29:03 1:27:40.3 1:34:01.0 
126   315 Joanne ARON                 F 45-49     2        9:34  2:46 45:35   2:24 27:34 1:27:52.0 1:40:23.0 
127   15  Donna SOMERVILLE            F 55-59     1        8:30  2:06 41:53   2:36 32:47 1:27:53.6 1:36:20.2 
128   181 Zoe SILVER                  F 18-24     6        8:31  2:45 51:08   0:57 24:39 1:27:58.7 1:31:23.2 
129   250 Julie COOK                  F 60-64     1        9:29  2:18 43:27   1:44 31:04 1:28:02.0 1:30:02.1 
130   350 Mike GILVARY                M 35-39     15       11:58 2:38 41:28   2:02 30:09 1:28:14.1 1:45:10.3 
131   336 Brendan MARINELLI           M 25-29     15       9:10  2:50 47:09   1:21 27:46 1:28:16.6 1:42:49.0 
132   366 Daniel GAYNOR               M 18-24     7        8:17  4:32 44:15   3:05 28:09 1:28:17.6 1:34:45.0 
133   91  Zebulon FULLER              M 40-44     12       8:27  3:07 43:07   1:51 31:55 1:28:27.4 1:52:20.2 
134   232 Robert OGDEN                M 50-54     6        8:52  3:35 40:01   4:37 31:35 1:28:39.6 1:48:04.4 
135   333 Michael ROSENBERG           M 30-34     19       8:07  2:34 47:37   1:26 28:57 1:28:39.9 1:51:25.5 
136   65  Elise HAMMOND               F 50-54     1        9:36  2:19 47:30   2:14 27:12 1:28:50.4 1:41:26.4 
137   90  Carrie FULLER               F 40-44     7        11:24 2:25 42:58   2:24 29:51 1:29:01.5 1:52:48.7 
138   18  Crystal KYAW                F 30-34     9        8:35  2:22 45:39   1:40 30:59 1:29:14.7 1:31:33.3 
139   146 Tom TOBIN                   M 65-69     3        10:19 2:24 48:06   1:18 27:15 1:29:22.4 1:49:40.5 
140   178 Maryvonne PLESSIS-FRAISSARD F 65-69     1        11:08 1:50 43:27   1:10 31:51 1:29:25.9 1:47:57.8 
141   123 Timothy O'CONNELL           M 30-34     20       7:34  4:10 48:15   1:33 28:21 1:29:52.2 1:43:33.1 
142   124 Emily RUMMEL                F 25-29     9        8:09  3:29 49:03   1:24 28:13 1:30:18.1 1:52:54.0 
143   284 Jonathan CHOW               M 18-24     8        9:09  2:41 39:06   1:50 37:33 1:30:19.0 1:54:38.2 
144   144 Cynthia THOMSON             F 35-39     5        8:21  2:12 44:19   1:59 33:44 1:30:33.5 1:40:05.1 
145   21  Joy BOOKER                  F 45-49     3        10:06 1:40 47:04   2:12 29:49 1:30:50.3 1:43:31.6 
146   280 Michael MUERY               M 45-49     8        10:06 4:30 41:16   2:45 32:19 1:30:56.1 1:48:17.4 
147   230 Tim BELTON                  M 70-74     1        11:31 2:37 45:43   1:42 29:36 1:31:09.2 1:51:18.4 
148   133 Ian PEIR                    M 40-44     13       7:20  3:06 48:35   1:22 31:03 1:31:26.8 1:38:33.0 
149   42  Ellen BRUNSBERG             F 55-59     2        8:29  2:04 46:11   1:42 33:13 1:31:38.4 1:39:31.3 
150   170 Lucille RENWICK             F 50-54     2        9:28  2:39 46:36   2:23 30:38 1:31:43.0 1:34:53.3 
151   338 Dionida RYCE                F 50-54     3        14:38 4:05 45:32   2:03 25:30 1:31:47.4 1:54:43.3 
152   339 Vijay MAYADAS               M 45-49     9        9:58  6:20 44:21   3:17 27:51 1:31:47.8 1:51:51.3 
153   187 Elizabeth BURBY             F 25-29     10       9:31  3:10 47:42   0:56 30:44 1:32:02.2 1:51:03.2 
154   45  Suzette CHAVEZ              F 45-49     4        9:50  2:44 47:29   2:16 29:46 1:32:04.4 1:46:07.7 
155   81  Paul KRAMER                 M 55-59     9        9:19  3:09 45:45   1:47 32:22 1:32:21.6 1:44:47.3 
156   156 Carolyn HEHIR               F 40-44     8        11:36 5:05 49:27   2:08 24:14 1:32:31.1 1:49:59.0 
157   362 Anne DENIGRIS               F 40-44     9        7:00  3:52 48:40   3:54 29:15 1:32:41.3 1:33:29.6 
158   204 Kim PHAM                    F 25-29     11       9:35  2:57 49:01   1:12 30:04 1:32:49.5 1:49:16.6 
159   60  Michael O'BRIEN             M 35-39     16       8:00  3:30 44:14   2:25 34:45 1:32:54.5 1:57:21.7 
160   220 R.C. ARCHIBOLD              M 50-54     7        7:57  3:06 53:18   1:16 27:20 1:32:57.5 1:36:02.1 
161   207 Margaret ROBISON            F 50-54     4        10:39 2:55 48:01   2:10 29:20 1:33:05.3 1:41:19.4 
162   76  Di Feng TAN                 M 30-34     21       10:48 2:22 51:06   1:21 27:35 1:33:11.8 1:57:24.1 
163   194 Sophia PARK                 F 45-49     5        11:23 3:00 47:47   2:31 28:46 1:33:26.1 1:54:28.3 
164   95  GÇÿCil SHAW-BREWER        F 55-59     3        12:11 1:51 46:51   1:19 31:15 1:33:27.1 1:56:58.4 
165   122 Suchi LEE                   M 55-59     10       12:04 2:59 43:00   2:17 33:16 1:33:36.2 1:56:17.0 
166   295 Anonymous Participant       M 55-59     11       9:54  3:45 51:29   2:03 26:25 1:33:37.1 1:53:51.1 
167   98  Eyal YARON                  M 50-54     8        10:37 2:59 49:25   1:18 29:37 1:33:56.9 1:40:29.4 
168   233 Rajeev NARAYAN              M 35-39     17       9:37  4:23 47:57   2:28 29:33 1:33:58.0 1:55:45.8 
169   155 Daniel DOUGHERTY            M 60-64     3        12:22 2:47 51:32   1:14 26:09 1:34:04.2 1:44:58.1 
170   369 Esther SUNG-ESCHENAUER      F 45-49     6        12:04 3:11 49:09   1:18 28:31 1:34:12.3 1:53:47.2 
171   279 Phillip THOMSON             M 40-44     14       12:23 2:48 45:40   1:49 31:33 1:34:13.1 1:57:24.5 
172   68  Kedar SANKHOLKAR            M 35-39     18       10:13 1:37 46:12   2:47 33:41 1:34:29.5 1:52:28.4 
173   107 Cameron MULHERN             M 25-29     16       7:18  2:42 55:23   0:59 28:14 1:34:36.1 1:40:42.4 
174   134 John MIDDLETON              M 50-54     9        10:21 2:41 43:55   2:09 35:33 1:34:38.7 1:52:12.3 
175   375 Suzanne TURNER              F 60-64     2        11:03 3:20 49:48   3:32 27:02 1:34:44.9 1:47:39.0 
176   103 Anna STONEMAN               F 18-24     7        8:37  2:59 52:34   1:15 30:02 1:35:26.3 1:44:52.8 
177   347 Erin MATHIEU                F 40-44     10       8:33  3:17 52:43   1:26 29:34 1:35:32.1 1:43:12.7 
178   20  Keisha L KEELEN             F 45-49     7        11:45 2:40 47:09   2:39 31:36 1:35:48.6 1:49:58.7 
179   93  Sam WILKES                  F 35-39     6        8:54  2:28 44:58   1:51 37:41 1:35:51.8 1:44:47.5 
180   157 Robert HENRY                M 60-64     4        10:26 3:31 45:59   1:46 34:15 1:35:56.7 1:50:36.8 
181   317 Byron SEAMANDS              M 35-39     19       8:50  4:36 48:59   3:09 30:36 1:36:08.9 1:39:45.9 
182   327 Raul PAGUAY                 M 40-44     15       11:03 3:24 50:55   1:52 29:16 1:36:28.6 1:56:23.1 
183   293 Nico MORGA ALDEN            F 30-34     10       8:05  3:45 51:07   2:42 30:52 1:36:30.5 1:58:48.5 
184   206 Susan PHAM                  F 35-39     7        13:49 2:53 34:51   2:40 42:19 1:36:32.8 2:01:18.8 
185   139 Gaby BONILLA                F 40-44     11       11:32 1:37 49:07   1:00 33:35 1:36:50.8 1:52:51.3 
186   189 Laura TORRADO               F 50-54     5        11:48 2:56 50:37   1:28 30:11 1:37:00.1 1:59:26.0 
187   227 Changhyun BAHN              M 25-29     17       9:39  3:44 51:52   1:25 30:21 1:37:01.1 1:50:00.3 
188   119 Sarah HAINBACH              F 25-29     12       10:18 2:48 51:22   1:13 31:23 1:37:04.7 1:56:13.8 
189   305 Avalon GOEBEL               F 30-34     11       11:35 3:00 50:47   1:26 30:20 1:37:09.1 1:54:56.3 
190   143 Jackie SANDER               F 25-29     13       7:22  1:36 52:29   1:33 34:17 1:37:17.3 1:38:33.6 
191   64  Esson LIN                   M 45-49     10       9:06  2:04 49:55   1:18 34:56 1:37:19.0 1:48:38.4 
192   154 Claire DOUGHERTY            F 60-64     3        10:13 2:53 51:14   1:16 31:48 1:37:24.5 1:43:41.7 
193   1   Megan RAMIREZ               F 30-34     12       8:12  2:29 48:51   2:04 35:57 1:37:32.7 1:49:50.5 
194   335 Vinod SHARMA                M 45-49     11       13:59 3:13 45:31   3:17 31:36 1:37:36.9 1:55:54.5 
195   150 Brooke SCHASTEEN-SMITH      F 25-29     14       9:08  1:42 51:34   2:24 32:49 1:37:38.4 1:49:14.1 
196   96  Tina DAVIS                  F 45-49     8        9:12  2:29 55:54   1:09 28:56 1:37:40.4 1:48:24.5 
197   343 Jake MONTELIBANO            M 45-49     12       8:58  3:10 50:38   3:22 31:35 1:37:43.5 2:02:26.4 
198   151 Kyle SCHASTEEN-SMITH        M 25-29     18       8:04  3:00 51:18   2:34 32:48 1:37:43.6 1:49:14.5 
199   49  Jennifer LAI                F 35-39     8        14:28 2:26 46:14   5:28 29:08 1:37:43.8 1:58:37.0 
200   223 Jennifer MAGNOLFI           F 40-44     12       9:35  2:12 55:09   1:54 29:01 1:37:50.2 1:52:52.6 
201   246 Elisse HUMPHREYS            F 18-24     8        9:43  3:39 50:07   1:06 33:19 1:37:54.1 1:54:09.7 
202   222 Megan LEEVER                F 25-29     15       8:21  3:06 48:50   3:10 34:51 1:38:18.1 1:45:41.9 
203   287 Emily MASNICA               F 30-34     13       9:29  4:33 53:04   2:06 29:11 1:38:22.3 1:58:02.8 
204   113 Chithra VENKATESAN          F 25-29     16       9:42  2:34 49:53   1:47 34:27 1:38:22.4 1:50:35.7 
205   35  Curvie MCMURRAY             M 50-54     10       8:52  3:50 44:35   3:51 37:19 1:38:26.9 1:41:09.2 
206   118 Janie QIUZHPI               F 35-39     9        12:21 3:09 53:33   3:05 26:25 1:38:32.7 1:59:59.8 
207   121 Belinda ROWSELL             F 35-39     10       8:18  3:52 50:56   1:51 34:20 1:39:17.6 2:01:48.4 
208   370 Arvind PUROHIT              M 45-49     13       12:56 5:11 51:03   1:55 28:18 1:39:23.5 1:57:30.8 
209   82  Elena DUDUM                 F 25-29     17       10:09 2:16 56:03   1:21 29:41 1:39:30.5 1:52:35.5 
210   28  Armand DEL MEDICO           M 60-64     5        13:30 2:41 44:49   2:53 36:04 1:39:56.9 1:55:45.5 
211   173 Blaise BARRON               F 50-54     6        11:13 2:46 48:52   1:54 35:13 1:39:57.6 1:59:17.7 
212   100 Heidi SCOVILLE              F 55-59     4        7:48  4:20 52:01   1:25 34:31 1:40:04.9 1:43:59.3 
213   213 Yunlu SHEN                  F 30-34     14       13:08 2:54 49:07   1:31 33:44 1:40:24.5 2:02:46.3 
214   326 Michael LOBIE               M 30-34     22       8:43  5:16 56:00   2:15 28:52 1:41:05.5 1:48:01.1 
215   210 Ariel KILLEN                F 30-34     15       8:14  4:27 58:35   1:33 28:32 1:41:21.3 1:49:41.0 
216   351 Bret SANFORD-CHUNG          F 55-59     5        11:01 5:09 49:39   4:07 31:27 1:41:22.9 1:49:09.5 
217   288 Michael MAZIARZ             M 30-34     23       8:10  5:43 57:42   1:09 28:46 1:41:29.8 2:01:16.0 
218   248 Rahul SHAH                  M 18-24     9        9:44  3:45 58:35   1:09 28:49 1:42:01.7 1:58:10.1 
219   226 Amy ESHLEMAN                F 45-49     9        10:29 2:30 44:43   1:30 42:50 1:42:02.1 1:57:23.3 
220   262 Taryn WOOD                  F 30-34     16       9:19  4:54 49:12   2:13 36:36 1:42:13.7 1:57:28.2 
221   253 Noah NAPLES                 M 30-34     24       10:25 3:55 53:41   1:20 33:23 1:42:44.8 2:00:38.5 
222   23  Prabhalya PULIM             F 40-44     13       9:46  2:59 52:58   2:58 34:23 1:43:04.1 2:01:28.0 
223   212 John JAMES                  M 45-49     14       11:44 4:26 49:03   3:39 34:22 1:43:13.3 2:06:55.3 
224   198 John LAPOLLA                M 55-59     12       11:01 4:02 59:06   1:41 28:17 1:44:07.3 1:53:29.8 
225   367 Lauren ROGGE                F 35-39     11       9:05  3:38 53:40   2:36 35:18 1:44:16.3 2:06:19.9 
226   247 Margaret NOLAN              F 55-59     6        11:24 2:38 53:16   2:52 34:43 1:44:52.6 2:00:27.7 
227   167 Lisabeth SORE               F 35-39     12       9:34  2:42 55:46   1:09 36:08 1:45:18.5 1:55:16.4 
228   75  Adrian HAYES                M 35-39     20       8:45  2:26 1:07:42 1:23 25:09 1:45:24.3 1:54:01.4 
229   371 David STOELTING             M 60-64     6        10:39 4:46 57:46   0:51 31:34 1:45:35.2 2:08:39.0 
230   341 Cal FASTUCA                 M 60-64     7        12:39 4:48 52:41   2:06 33:40 1:45:54.8 2:07:06.9 
231   115 Maureen RODOLFY             F 50-54     7        9:30  3:15 49:41   1:51 41:46 1:46:03.3 2:02:41.6 
232   266 Howard SKLAR                M 45-49     15       12:55 0:56 47:33   2:45 42:00 1:46:08.4 1:52:49.1 
233   132 Synphen WU                  F 40-44     14       12:18 2:19 55:58   1:31 34:21 1:46:26.6 2:03:10.2 
234   38  Erica IGIELSKI              F 55-59     7        9:44  3:53 53:50   3:24 35:37 1:46:28.3 1:55:00.6 
235   104 Barry LANGER                M 70-74     2        9:14  2:30 51:25   1:37 41:48 1:46:35.2 1:59:46.1 
236   14  Judy SWEENEY                F 55-59     8        11:47 2:28 48:45   2:45 40:52 1:46:37.2 2:00:29.4 
237   59  Marc GOLDSTEIN              M 70-74     3        9:11  3:39 47:06   4:18 42:33 1:46:46.4 1:57:03.2 
238   324 Becky REBACK                F 30-34     17       9:39  6:16 55:43   2:03 33:26 1:47:07.5 2:07:40.3 
239   261 Andrew LIEBHAFSKY           M 45-49     16       8:27  3:16 48:18   2:48 44:21 1:47:09.8 2:00:34.7 
240   126 Adilene MENDOZA             F 25-29     18       9:19  3:04 58:22   2:12 34:24 1:47:22.1 2:02:18.4 
241   129 Brian CHAN                  M 40-44     16       12:21 3:42 50:37   4:13 37:09 1:48:02.3 2:11:27.5 
242   294 Mayna LEGOUTE               F 45-49     10       14:11 3:22 54:41   2:30 33:28 1:48:12.6 2:08:40.2 
243   71  Daniel BURKE                M 40-44     17       10:32 2:50 57:18   2:07 35:31 1:48:17.7 2:11:54.4 
244   316 Krystle RINBERGER           F 30-34     18       7:55  3:58 55:26   1:37 39:22 1:48:18.7 2:05:58.8 
245   323 Roberto HOMAR               M 25-29     19       8:38  5:11 49:58   3:10 41:25 1:48:23.1 2:09:38.2 
246   234 Alfred VASCONEZ             M 45-49     17       11:39 3:59 42:04   1:52 49:59 1:49:32.2 2:12:48.3 
247   125 Lynn O'CONNELL              F 30-34     19       9:59  5:23 56:16   1:06 36:57 1:49:39.3 2:03:26.8 
248   251 Arlene GETZ                 F 60-64     4        10:21 3:54 55:51   1:55 37:44 1:49:43.8 1:56:29.5 
249   50  Janine SU                   F 35-39     13       13:08 2:28 50:12   2:47 41:32 1:50:07.1 2:10:56.3 
250   331 Robbie FREEMAN              M 30-34     25       9:14  4:11 57:58   1:34 37:34 1:50:32.7 2:10:31.3 
251   3   Neal LEVY                   M 65-69     4        9:53  3:08 48:32   3:16 46:47 1:51:35.2 2:01:45.7 
252   73  Alicia SIDLO                F 45-49     11       9:27  4:04 1:01:42 3:46 32:48 1:51:47.3 2:02:59.6 
253   171 Nicole REPKING              F 30-34     20       9:39  3:35 58:29   1:06 39:03 1:51:53.0 2:01:57.6 
254   53  Bill JAMES                  M 55-59     13       8:38  4:29 58:34   2:07 38:12 1:52:00.5 2:07:29.1 
255   13  John GRILLO                 M 60-64     8        11:14 4:28 45:55   4:00 47:07 1:52:44.0 2:07:01.5 
256   296 Marc CHUA                   M 40-44     18       11:12 3:22 55:34   2:20 40:46 1:53:15.2 2:17:18.6 
257   101 Sarah GILL                  F 45-49     12       10:52 4:09 59:10   2:54 36:12 1:53:16.4 2:15:10.0 
258   297 Washington LEON-JORDAN      M 40-44     19       10:50 3:47 55:32   2:38 40:31 1:53:19.0 2:17:18.0 
259   88  Carolyn MIGLIORE            F 60-64     5        8:52  3:57 53:48   2:12 45:00 1:53:49.2 2:06:35.5 
260   46  Carlos ALVARADO             M 45-49     18       9:11  3:23 58:33   1:45 41:16 1:54:08.1 2:16:10.6 
261   47  Clemence GARCIA             M 50-54     11       10:29 3:34 54:34   2:23 43:27 1:54:26.9 2:16:09.9 
262   267 Kathleen MAIGNAN            F 35-39     14       9:08  2:44 51:47   2:18 49:43 1:55:40.7 2:07:39.8 
263   16  Bob SUGARMAN                M 75-79     1        10:47 3:12 54:30   4:05 46:36 1:59:10.3 2:15:05.8 
264   152 Esme ELISSON                F 60-64     6        11:38 3:03 52:54   1:32 50:56 2:00:02.1 2:08:01.2 
265   328 Patricia KIZIUK             F 50-54     8        9:17  3:58 1:04:21 3:42 40:23 2:01:40.9 2:24:30.9 
266   299 Mary Grace CASTILLO         F 45-49     13       14:48 4:04 1:07:25 1:49 38:41 2:06:46.1 2:26:01.4 
267   62  Jenny BAIR                  F 65-69     2        10:56 4:43 1:00:34 2:14 48:44 2:07:10.8 2:16:49.0 
268   22  Edward VELEZ                M 65-69     5        11:21 5:05 1:01:42 4:58 48:21 2:11:26.1 2:32:03.7 
269   285 Terrence COLBERT            M 50-54     12       14:49 5:09 1:23:55 2:19 37:04 2:23:17.2 2:47:48.2 
      249 Neil COOK                                        9:07  4:13 53:53                                  
      231 Philip MERCIER                                   15:39 4:32 49:51                                  
      277 Danielle DARIA                                   9:21  3:25 53:23                                  
      306 Steven GREENBERG                                 8:04  3:13 47:29   5:23                           
      355 Michael SIKORSKI                                 6:07  0:53                                        
      148 Edward COX                                       10:54 4:50 47:06   4:19                           
      128 Prashant KUMAR                                   11:22 3:41                                        


F 18-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Annie BERNING   186 74      F      1:31:25.1 
2     Chloe POTSKLAN  239 76      F      1:23:05.6 
3     Joeleen MOY     78  105     F      1:28:19.0 
4     Samantha KAPLAN 180 123     F      1:30:44.0 
5     Eloa GUILLOTIN  340 125     F      1:34:01.0 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Meaghan LUECK         211 58      F      1:24:47.6 
2     Anonymous Participant 127 63      F      1:20:03.9 
3     Samantha SWANSON      243 71      F      1:26:27.3 
4     Anna KEMENY           56  78      F      1:41:33.3 
5     Kristina KINDSETH     141 90      F      1:28:04.0 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Whitney MCFADDEN  229 31      F      1:17:19.6 
2     Paola ULLOA       84  37      F      1:17:00.7 
3     Lauren BLOCH      67  43      F      1:22:20.1 
4     Jamie SILVERMAN   374 44      F      1:20:31.4 
5     Sophia BUSZWATIUK 58  69      F      1:28:02.1 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Khin SABAE       205 51      F      1:33:41.0 
2     Lindsey CORCORAN 52  75      F      1:39:26.3 
3     Laura CARRAWAY   196 93      F      1:32:47.9 
4     Cemohn SEVIER    330 121     F      1:48:48.4 
5     Cynthia THOMSON  144 144     F      1:40:05.1 


F 40-44
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Shara ARNOFSKY      97  45      F      1:27:57.0 
2     Mary Kay YEZERSKI   63  48      F      1:24:32.0 
3     Angela SULLIVAN     225 70      F      1:33:12.9 
4     Carisa KYMISSIS     276 86      F      1:45:12.8 
5     Alexandria MCCARTEN 2   94      F      1:33:27.8 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jacqui LEVINE  32  104     F      1:30:01.6 
2     Joanne ARON    315 126     F      1:40:23.0 
3     Joy BOOKER     21  145     F      1:43:31.6 
4     Suzette CHAVEZ 45  154     F      1:46:07.7 
5     Sophia PARK    194 163     F      1:54:28.3 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Elise HAMMOND    65  136     F      1:41:26.4 
2     Lucille RENWICK  170 150     F      1:34:53.3 
3     Dionida RYCE     338 151     F      1:54:43.3 
4     Margaret ROBISON 207 161     F      1:41:19.4 
5     Laura TORRADO    189 186     F      1:59:26.0 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Donna SOMERVILLE     15  127     F      1:36:20.2 
2     Ellen BRUNSBERG      42  149     F      1:39:31.3 
3     GÇÿCil SHAW-BREWER 95  164     F      1:56:58.4 
4     Heidi SCOVILLE       100 212     F      1:43:59.3 
5     Bret SANFORD-CHUNG   351 216     F      1:49:09.5 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julie COOK       250 129     F      1:30:02.1 
2     Suzanne TURNER   375 175     F      1:47:39.0 
3     Claire DOUGHERTY 154 192     F      1:43:41.7 
4     Arlene GETZ      251 248     F      1:56:29.5 
5     Carolyn MIGLIORE 88  259     F      2:06:35.5 


F 65-69
Place Name                        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Maryvonne PLESSIS-FRAISSARD 178 140     F      1:47:57.8 
2     Jenny BAIR                  62  267     F      2:16:49.0 


M 18-24
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dipen RANA     238 10      M      1:06:40.8 
2     Phillip MOREL  361 49      M      1:34:44.2 
3     George TILNEAC 360 56      M      1:22:04.6 
4     Benjamin LEI   309 83      M      1:47:07.3 
5     Jaleel WATLER  356 91      M      1:26:24.8 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     John JAMES     318 5       M      1:04:23.3 
2     Omar KHEDR     365 21      M      1:11:39.2 
3     Jed BOROVIK    307 30      M      1:35:11.5 
4     Kris HARBOLD   346 35      M      1:20:50.7 
5     Nicholas AMATO 364 47      M      1:18:26.2 


M 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ====================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael VOELKEL        368 14      M      1:08:25.6 
2     Kerran FLANAGAN        66  15      M      1:12:17.9 
3     Evan HAEDICKE          69  19      M      1:10:40.0 
4     Kaspar SCHNEIDER-MERCK 235 20      M      1:17:07.7 
5     Victor BARCZYK         373 23      M      1:18:58.0 


M 35-39
Place Name                    Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ======================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Warren CHENG            345 8       M      1:05:28.0 
2     Victor BANJO            172 16      M      1:10:48.7 
3     Corey DONG              85  33      M      1:27:39.1 
4     Seth LIBER              342 40      M      1:26:46.2 
5     Adrian GONZALEZ AGUIRRE 292 50      M      1:25:53.1 


M 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Felipe FREITAS       185 4       M      1:05:29.6 
2     Edward WANG          159 7       M      1:19:18.8 
3     Alexander MAKAROVSKI 258 11      M      1:17:54.8 
4     Takakazu ITO         27  13      M      1:06:51.1 
5     Ivan GARRIDO MAYOL   259 22      M      1:16:22.6 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ismael RODRIGUEZ 5   34      M      1:17:15.1 
2     Michael NURZIA   352 42      M      1:38:19.2 
3     Minh-Sang TRUONG 201 72      M      1:27:31.2 
4     Sismi RUIZ       11  84      M      1:26:35.5 
5     Armando MOSQUEA  289 109     M      1:36:45.0 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Shigeki KATOH     224 18      M      1:12:49.4 
2     Francis HANDFIELD 183 38      M      1:20:35.6 
3     Karim DEMIRDACHE  268 46      M      1:31:10.1 
4     Michael LEE       51  52      M      1:23:38.2 
5     Eric HORVITZ      31  65      M      1:28:27.9 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Danny SELCOW    363 9       M      1:07:17.2 
2     Ray BRUNSBERG   41  12      M      1:07:31.7 
3     Duncan LONSDALE 55  17      M      1:09:37.0 
4     Earl KIESEL     274 36      M      1:21:04.7 
5     Robin TODD      195 57      M      1:40:17.4 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Peter SCHULTE     29  39      M      1:27:38.6 
2     Raymond RIVERA    208 114     M      1:35:32.7 
3     Daniel DOUGHERTY  155 169     M      1:44:58.1 
4     Robert HENRY      157 180     M      1:50:36.8 
5     Armand DEL MEDICO 28  210     M      1:55:45.5 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Richard MILLER 149 28      M      1:17:29.7 
2     Nick MCNICKLE  142 85      M      1:28:58.6 
3     Tom TOBIN      146 139     M      1:49:40.5 
4     Neal LEVY      3   251     M      2:01:45.7 
5     Edward VELEZ   22  268     M      2:32:03.7 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tim BELTON     230 147     M      1:51:18.4 
2     Barry LANGER   104 235     M      1:59:46.1 
3     Marc GOLDSTEIN 59  237     M      1:57:03.2 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bob SUGARMAN 16  263     M      2:15:05.8 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Teresa LENZI    7   6       F      1:04:27.4 
2     Julliana LILIEN 372 24      F      1:23:07.9 
3     Ana BLANCO      9   25      F      1:13:41.3 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael LAWS    116 1       M      58:16.2   
2     Andreas SCHMIDT 6   2       M      58:24.6   
3     Chris SOLARZ    175 3       M      1:01:46.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.