Staten Island Tri/Duathlon

Sun August 9, 2020 Staten Island, NY US 10314 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Division    Division Run 1 T1   Bike    T2   Run 2 Clock     
                                          Place                                  Time      
===== === =================== =========== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ========= 
1     365 Chris Calimano      Top3 Male   1        5:58  0:44 30:05   0:37 15:59 53:22.4   
2     58  Timothee Moulin     Top3 Male   2        6:49  0:44 32:00   0:31 17:39 57:43.9   
3     297 Sebastien DE VENDT  Top3 Male   3        6:49  0:35 34:24   0:35 17:36 59:58.8   
4     300 jeffrey mayer       M 55-59     1        6:58  0:54 32:17   0:45 19:14 1:00:06.7 
5     65  Alec Perkins        M 30-34     1        6:58  0:42 34:15   1:02 18:46 1:01:42.7 
6     114 Erez Tal-Hiamov     M 50-54     1        7:23  1:17 31:27   0:55 20:48 1:01:49.4 
7     113 Dariya Karelina     Top3 Female 1        7:24  0:52 32:32   0:46 20:25 1:01:58.5 
8     166 Sandro Schwyzer     M 35-39     1        6:48  0:37 36:47   0:17 18:33 1:03:03.0 
9     207 Madeleine Weiland   Top3 Female 2        7:03  0:51 38:05   0:41 17:54 1:04:33.4 
10    375 Vito Iacoviello     M 50-54     2        7:36  1:06 34:55   1:12 20:09 1:04:57.3 
11    49  Milton Yu           M 40-44     1        7:35  1:02 34:59   0:57 22:49 1:07:21.3 
12    115 Mario Ricca Jr      M 55-59     2        7:44  0:35 37:36   0:33 21:30 1:07:58.1 
13    102 Eric Waldhelm       M 30-34     2        7:37  0:49 37:46   0:45 21:23 1:08:20.1 
14    415 Chelsea Penn        Top3 Female 3        7:05  0:51 39:31   0:49 20:21 1:08:36.6 
15    171 Diana Boyer         F 18-24     1        7:24  1:09 39:13   1:08 19:58 1:08:51.8 
16    440 arthur noland       M 65-69     1        8:40  1:56 34:33   2:07 21:53 1:09:08.9 
17    61  Joseph Pira         M 45-49     1        7:06  0:53 42:11   1:01 18:34 1:09:45.6 
18    359 Michael Fox         M 35-39     2        8:06  1:23 36:35   1:20 23:46 1:11:09.6 
19    142 Aleksandar Kneselac M 45-49     2        9:09  0:40 38:01   0:52 24:36 1:13:17.9 
20    154 Joel Pelegrino      M 45-49     3        8:43  1:44 36:58   2:02 24:08 1:13:34.9 
21    244 Ovidiu Dressler     M 50-54     3        8:35  0:59 40:46   0:46 23:30 1:14:35.7 
22    86  Ackneil Muldrow     M 45-49     4        8:11  1:04 37:49   1:15 26:33 1:14:50.6 
23    203 Lucas Sousa         M 18-24     1        7:27  1:49 42:32   1:08 22:08 1:15:03.6 
24    202 Jose Sousa          M 50-54     4        7:28  1:53 35:00   8:34 22:13 1:15:08.5 
25    400 Vinny Sefershayan   M 30-34     3        10:06 1:02 41:00   0:52 25:44 1:18:44.4 
26    69  Ralph Giordano      M 60-64     1        9:27  0:54 44:30   0:40 23:18 1:18:48.0 
27    163 Erin Foley          F 35-39     1        9:34  2:08 40:49   2:08 24:17 1:18:56.3 
28    78  Calvin Simons       M 55-59     3        10:30 1:49 37:40   2:13 29:54 1:22:05.8 
29    44  Lloyd Braye         M 30-34     4        9:08  0:57 42:53   0:58 28:49 1:22:44.7 
30    246 Gary Gould          M 50-54     5        10:03 1:10 41:58   0:58 30:11 1:24:19.3 
31    99  Tony Marcus         M 65-69     2        10:51 1:32 43:37   1:15 27:55 1:25:10.3 
32    287 Toni Talbot         F 45-49     1        10:45 2:01 42:26   1:45 28:55 1:25:52.2 
33    45  Tommy Hart          M 70-74     1        11:14 1:07 45:49   1:11 29:48 1:29:09.8 
34    284 Paola GARCIA        F 30-34     1        8:37  5:35 42:35   2:05 30:31 1:29:22.7 
35    283 Adrian Gonzalez     M 30-34     5        14:51 4:02 37:40   2:23 30:27 1:29:23.2 
36    140 Antoine Hitti       M 35-39     3        9:23  0:48 46:01   1:42 33:03 1:30:57.1 
37    422 JOSEPH STANILEWICZ  M 55-59     4        9:07  1:11 51:20   1:07 30:49 1:33:33.6 
38    128 Jim Fahey           M 55-59     5        11:10 1:58 48:12   3:13 29:56 1:34:28.5 
39    421 Gina Hansen         F 35-39     2        10:46 1:46 54:39   1:02 30:34 1:38:47.2 
40    189 Jen Lincoln         F 40-44     1        11:41 1:15 59:43   1:07 26:34 1:40:20.7 
41    416 Cristelita Naanos   F 40-44     2        10:08 1:49 1:04:13 1:37 27:58 1:45:44.9 
42    420 Heather Miller      F 40-44     3        13:23 1:00 49:18   2:17 40:40 1:46:39.0 
      192 Dylan Caban                              6:08  0:28 31:40   0:45                 


F 18-24
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Diana Boyer 171 15      F      1:08:51.8 


F 30-34
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Paola GARCIA 284 34      F      1:29:22.7 


F 35-39
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Erin Foley  163 27      F      1:18:56.3 
2     Gina Hansen 421 39      F      1:38:47.2 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jen Lincoln       189 40      F      1:40:20.7 
2     Cristelita Naanos 416 41      F      1:45:44.9 
3     Heather Miller    420 42      F      1:46:39.0 


F 45-49
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Toni Talbot 287 32      F      1:25:52.2 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alec Perkins      65  5       M      1:01:42.7 
2     Eric Waldhelm     102 13      M      1:08:20.1 
3     Vinny Sefershayan 400 25      M      1:18:44.4 
4     Lloyd Braye       44  29      M      1:22:44.7 
5     Adrian Gonzalez   283 35      M      1:29:23.2 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sandro Schwyzer 166 8       M      1:03:03.0 
2     Michael Fox     359 18      M      1:11:09.6 
3     Antoine Hitti   140 36      M      1:30:57.1 


M 40-44
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Milton Yu 49  11      M      1:07:21.3 


M 45-49
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Joseph Pira         61  17      M      1:09:45.6 
2     Aleksandar Kneselac 142 19      M      1:13:17.9 
3     Joel Pelegrino      154 20      M      1:13:34.9 
4     Ackneil Muldrow     86  22      M      1:14:50.6 


M 55-59
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     jeffrey mayer      300 4       M      1:00:06.7 
2     Mario Ricca Jr     115 12      M      1:07:58.1 
3     Calvin Simons      78  28      M      1:22:05.8 
4     JOSEPH STANILEWICZ 422 37      M      1:33:33.6 
5     Jim Fahey          128 38      M      1:34:28.5 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ralph Giordano 69  26      M      1:18:48 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     arthur noland 440 16      M      1:09:08.9 
2     Tony Marcus   99  31      M      1:25:10.3 


M 70-74
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tommy Hart 45  33      M      1:29:09.8 


Top3 Female
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dariya Karelina   113 7       F      1:01:58.5 
2     Madeleine Weiland 207 9       F      1:04:33.4 
3     Chelsea Penn      415 14      F      1:08:36.6 


Top3 Male
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chris Calimano     365 1       M      53:22.4 
2     Timothee Moulin    58  2       M      57:43.9 
3     Sebastien DE VENDT 297 3       M      59:58.8 


M 18-24
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lucas Sousa 203 23      M      1:15:03.6 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Erez Tal-Hiamov 114 6       M      1:01:49.4 
2     Vito Iacoviello 375 10      M      1:04:57.3 
3     Ovidiu Dressler 244 21      M      1:14:35.7 
4     Jose Sousa      202 24      M      1:15:08.5 
5     Gary Gould      246 30      M      1:24:19.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.