New York City Duathlon

Sun August 30, 2020 New York, NY US 10021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Division    Division Run 1 T1   Bike    T2    Run 2 Clock     
                                                 Place                                   Time      
===== === ========================== =========== ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= 
1     127 Michael LAWS               Top3 Male   1        12:42 0:35 30:44   0:30  14:10 58:42.5   
2     163 Aaron GOLDSTEIN            Top3 Male   2        13:25 0:43 32:28   0:36  14:14 1:01:27.5 
3     136 Eric SUTHERLAND            Top3 Male   3        14:06 0:30 32:05   0:29  14:53 1:02:04.1 
4     156 Alex LEPINSKY              M 40-44     1        14:11 0:39 32:43   0:34  14:46 1:02:52.8 
5     126 Eder HIDALGO               M 35-39     1        13:45 0:56 33:56   0:30  15:17 1:04:23.6 
6     5   Juan Luis GONZALEZ         M 35-39     2        13:09 0:38 35:56   0:28  14:15 1:04:25.6 
7     165 Charlie O'DONNELL          M 40-44     2        14:54 0:58 32:44   0:47  15:58 1:05:19.3 
8     1   Jason METAKIS              M 40-44     3        14:37 0:50 35:01   0:42  14:58 1:06:08.9 
9     71  Michael VOELKEL            M 30-34     1        14:41 0:44 36:08   0:31  14:43 1:06:46.8 
10    152 Brian COBURN               M 30-34     2        15:49 0:39 33:03   0:32  16:47 1:06:50.6 
11    82  Georgiy YEGAZAREN          M 35-39     3        14:29 0:37 36:50   0:33  15:10 1:07:39.4 
12    15  Jake HOFMAN                M 35-39     4        16:02 0:47 33:58   0:33  16:32 1:07:52.4 
13    60  Erez TAL-HIAMOV            M 50-54     1        15:37 1:02 33:23   0:53  17:03 1:07:56.9 
14    175 Felipe GOMEZ               M 30-34     3        15:38 0:56 33:41   0:46  17:23 1:08:24.0 
15    164 Dannydexter BELTRAN        M 40-44     4        14:57 1:10 35:01   0:54  16:42 1:08:44.5 
16    93  Teddy SHUM                 M 30-34     4        13:50 0:57 38:34   0:46  14:53 1:09:00.2 
17    112 Jeff POWELL                M 45-49     1        15:01 0:48 36:32   0:54  15:55 1:09:09.8 
18    59  Dariya KARELINA            Top3 Female 1        16:05 0:56 35:00   0:42  16:52 1:09:35.7 
19    55  Marek STEPNIOWSKI          M 30-34     5        14:55 1:24 37:20   0:58  15:15 1:09:52.4 
20    37  Jim O'BOSKY                M 50-54     2        15:48 0:34 36:00   0:37  16:59 1:09:57.7 
21    80  Alec PERKINS               M 30-34     6        16:16 0:46 36:40   0:39  16:39 1:11:00.2 
22    179 Bill LENNON                M 50-54     3        15:27 0:50 37:42   0:52  16:25 1:11:15.9 
23    170 Michael WARNER             M 55-59     1        16:35 0:32 37:01   0:29  16:43 1:11:19.7 
24    77  Marc EMBLER                M 60-64     1        15:29 1:12 38:38   0:53  15:32 1:11:44.8 
25    157 Luis TRIVINO               M 55-59     2        17:10 0:59 35:23   0:37  17:40 1:11:48.0 
26    144 Jhon BARAHONA              M 35-39     5        16:24 0:53 34:39   0:41  19:25 1:12:01.6 
27    109 Glen LEE                   M 50-54     4        17:01 0:50 36:31   0:33  17:26 1:12:20.8 
28    111 Nina ABEL                  Top3 Female 2        16:00 0:42 38:27   0:36  16:39 1:12:23.2 
29    182 Moses LEE                  M 55-59     3        16:21 1:12 36:33   1:09  17:15 1:12:30.1 
30    34  Sandro SCHWYZER            M 35-39     6        16:15 0:29 39:41   0:17  16:29 1:13:10.7 
31    95  Robert VARA                M 55-59     4        17:17 0:55 34:55   0:51  19:35 1:13:33.7 
32    159 Ernie HERSHEY              M 35-39     7        15:20 0:43 40:56   0:38  16:07 1:13:44.0 
33    70  Ross FREILICH              M 30-34     7        15:31 0:51 41:20   0:48  15:55 1:14:26.2 
34    135 Eric GIBBS                 M 60-64     2        17:25 1:12 36:46   0:57  18:07 1:14:26.2 
35    84  Jamie KRYDER               M 25-29     1        16:23 0:59 39:12   0:40  17:27 1:14:41.3 
36    105 Robenson ALISME            M 35-39     8        15:48 1:11 39:47   1:14  16:55 1:14:54.8 
37    134 Colette VOGELL             Top3 Female 3        18:11 0:59 36:17   1:01  19:01 1:15:28.2 
38    61  Matt SCHINDLER             M 45-49     2        17:39 1:34 38:40   1:11  18:47 1:17:51.3 
39    131 Darragh OGÇÖBRIEN        M 25-29     2        16:10 0:50 44:45   0:30  15:46 1:18:01.9 
40    25  Trevor FOSTER              M 30-34     8        17:54 0:53 41:05   0:26  18:09 1:18:26.6 
41    130 Hendrik JANSE VAN RENSBURG M 35-39     9        17:08 0:52 43:01   0:28  16:58 1:18:27.4 
42    181 Andrew WINT                M 45-49     3        19:08 0:43 36:46   0:36  21:31 1:18:43.6 
43    174 Bruna BARRETO              F 25-29     1        18:07 1:12 39:50   1:00  18:40 1:18:48.0 
44    115 Shinichi SATO              M 45-49     4        18:11 0:53 41:02   0:47  18:06 1:18:58.1 
45    69  Rita KIM                   F 40-44     1        18:13 1:06 40:35   1:04  18:15 1:19:12.0 
46    143 Randy ZARITSKY             M 50-54     5        17:49 0:54 40:20   1:09  19:21 1:19:33.4 
47    16  Amanda HOFMAN              F 35-39     1        18:12 0:44 41:38   0:43  18:34 1:19:50.9 
48    148 John GILLETT               M 60-64     3        19:27 0:45 40:02   0:32  19:12 1:19:58.4 
49    48  Thomas WALDRON             M 40-44     5        18:31 2:01 38:31   1:43  19:17 1:20:03.8 
50    96  Dane DAVIS                 M 30-34     9        18:30 1:29 40:39   0:50  19:15 1:20:42.6 
51    88  Aidan CONLON               M 30-34     10       19:41 0:35 39:57   0:40  20:12 1:21:04.6 
52    125 David ROTHSCHILD           M 35-39     10       15:08 1:08 46:43   1:10  17:10 1:21:18.3 
53    79  Vijay MAYADAS              M 45-49     5        18:28 1:48 41:26   1:07  18:35 1:21:24.6 
54    78  Ruth Marie EMBLER          F 60-64     1        17:31 1:21 43:45   1:18  17:53 1:21:47.3 
55    171 Calliopi HADJIPATERAS      F 25-29     2        15:42 0:48 49:29   0:41  16:23 1:23:03.4 
56    155 Stephanie MURPHY           F 30-34     1        19:23 1:08 42:36   1:56  19:07 1:24:10.9 
57    94  Theresa VOTANO             F 50-54     1        20:43 1:16 39:48   0:51  21:38 1:24:14.8 
58    49  Audrey FOSTER              F 25-29     3        19:44 1:06 44:26   0:40  18:58 1:24:54.2 
59    122 Mirjana SADEGHI            F 45-49     1        17:01 2:30 45:23   2:07  17:56 1:24:56.2 
60    169 Kathryn HOEK               F 35-39     2        17:14 1:11 48:12   1:35  17:32 1:25:44.1 
61    75  Juan MORALES LOPEZ         M 45-49     6        18:53 1:06 44:25   0:44  20:38 1:25:45.1 
62    113 Daniel GALLO               M 35-39     11       19:11 2:14 42:50   1:18  20:36 1:26:08.5 
63    110 Emma WILLIAMS              F 30-34     2        18:32 1:39 46:12   1:34  18:36 1:26:32.4 
64    168 E.j. DELUCA                M 55-59     5        18:55 1:31 43:14   1:40  21:42 1:27:02.0 
65    19  Ryan DSOUZA                M 35-39     12       17:33 1:00 48:37   0:46  19:15 1:27:10.5 
66    100 Mark KIZELSHTEYN           M 30-34     11       20:19 0:57 45:53   1:07  19:08 1:27:23.9 
67    101 Ian FLEMING                M 40-44     6        21:18 2:02 41:32   1:39  21:09 1:27:40.8 
68    184 Alfred OCONNOR             M 55-59     6        20:45 1:31 44:17   1:15  20:02 1:27:51.0 
69    183 Jose PORTELA               M 25-29     3        21:51 1:09 43:34   0:33  20:46 1:27:53.5 
70    26  Scott BUSH                 M 40-44     7        20:14 1:24 44:24   0:59  20:53 1:27:53.9 
71    123 Chaim LEVIN                M 60-64     4        21:45 1:55 38:32   1:49  24:01 1:28:01.7 
72    27  Caleb HEIDEBRECHT          M 40-44     8        25:45 1:02 41:48   0:28  19:30 1:28:32.8 
73    154 Jeff BUTTS                 M 60-64     5        21:39 1:32 40:30   2:05  22:59 1:28:44.8 
74    145 Dwayne SERRAO              M 40-44     9        16:56 1:12 50:17   0:49  19:44 1:28:56.6 
75    35  Hun SEO                    M 30-34     12       19:48 0:56 45:59   1:14  21:02 1:28:59.4 
76    150 Joanna GUNDERSON           F 40-44     2        21:02 0:54 45:21   0:35  21:18 1:29:10.2 
77    153 Hope MOLINA                F 45-49     2        18:57 1:00 48:40   0:39  20:37 1:29:53.0 
78    67  Benjamin SHOOTA            M 30-34     13       18:06 1:11 47:22   0:40  22:47 1:30:05.6 
79    18  Lorena ACOSTA-MAZON        F 35-39     3        18:41 1:27 50:32   1:15  18:48 1:30:42.4 
80    38  Dana ERDFARB               F 30-34     3        19:01 0:54 50:23   1:13  20:03 1:31:34.2 
81    42  Ciara SCHIRRIPA            F 18-24     1        18:57 1:08 50:45   0:51  20:14 1:31:55.0 
82    83  Laura BRENNAN              F 25-29     4        18:42 0:40 50:42   0:38  21:29 1:32:09.9 
83    138 Donna SOMERVILLE           F 55-59     1        22:48 1:18 42:36   1:12  24:21 1:32:15.1 
84    73  Segundo TENESACA           M 45-49     7        22:02 1:29 42:16   1:22  25:46 1:32:53.9 
85    140 Kristen MACFARLANE         F 25-29     5        20:15 1:05 49:20   0:43  21:53 1:33:16.5 
86    172 Maria DI BIAGGIO           F 30-34     4        20:39 0:57 49:19   0:38  21:56 1:33:28.8 
87    21  Rocio PORTELA-BERRIOS      F 25-29     6        21:50 1:15 47:32   0:53  22:00 1:33:29.0 
88    20  Susan MOSKOVITS            F 25-29     7        20:31 1:33 48:59   0:52  22:21 1:34:15.9 
89    32  Garrison PRICE             M 35-39     13       20:31 1:09 45:35   0:43  26:21 1:34:18.9 
90    39  Yitzhak STERN              M 40-44     10       20:14 1:30 50:16   0:55  21:28 1:34:22.5 
91    176 Julie COOK                 F 60-64     2        24:58 0:56 45:21   1:02  22:26 1:34:42.7 
92    43  Herschel HARTZ             M 30-34     14       21:01 0:40 44:49   0:40  27:33 1:34:42.8 
93    41  Steven WEINRIB             M 40-44     11       20:18 1:32 46:41   3:26  22:57 1:34:54.6 
94    160 Cristelita NAANOS          F 40-44     3        22:08 1:07 47:58   0:52  23:00 1:35:04.7 
95    108 Calvin SIMONS              M 55-59     7        24:18 1:25 43:34   1:20  25:16 1:35:53.1 
96    121 Irving BARRETO             M 45-49     8        20:42 2:10 43:38   1:58  27:36 1:36:03.2 
97    129 Laura ATKINSON             F 35-39     4        21:08 1:07 52:13   0:57  20:52 1:36:17.8 
98    12  Jose ROCA                  M 55-59     8        22:45 1:25 46:15   1:31  24:51 1:36:47.5 
99    151 Joy Zou Ye WANG            F 25-29     8        19:30 0:46 55:02   0:33  21:12 1:37:04.5 
100   47  Laura HALSTEAD             F 45-49     3        21:14 1:10 53:31   0:50  20:45 1:37:30.8 
101   99  Antoine HITTI              M 35-39     14       23:01 0:53 46:48   1:00  26:12 1:37:55.1 
102   24  Alexander BAKER            M 30-34     15       22:38 1:23 48:33   1:37  24:22 1:38:33.6 
103   51  Cristina BUENDIA           F 45-49     4        22:44 1:42 49:31   1:31  23:47 1:39:14.3 
104   147 Paul FINLEY                M 70-74     1        24:01 2:19 45:33   2:06  25:20 1:39:18.9 
105   161 Keisha L KEELEN            F 50-54     2        22:38 1:50 50:12   1:01  24:00 1:39:40.2 
106   180 Amir COHEN                 M 55-59     9        23:51 1:17 46:32   1:32  26:36 1:39:48.2 
107   11  Fabio RINCON               M 55-59     10       23:00 1:16 48:52   1:40  25:04 1:39:50.8 
108   98  Sarah LOHSCHELDER          F 25-29     9        24:02 0:41 49:47   0:34  25:03 1:40:07.4 
109   137 Judy SWEENEY               F 55-59     2        23:44 1:36 48:19   1:13  26:03 1:40:55.2 
110   68  John LAPOLLA               M 55-59     11       19:25 1:12 56:30   1:15  22:55 1:41:16.1 
111   114 Mohd Khairy ISHAR          M 35-39     15       21:54 1:45 49:31   2:44  25:54 1:41:47.8 
112   17  Ann BOMMARITO              F 45-49     5        23:38 1:04 49:51   0:46  26:29 1:41:48.1 
113   44  Benjamin HARTZ             M 60-64     6        24:06 1:21 49:06   1:05  26:25 1:42:03.0 
114   142 Helene WALISEVER           F 50-54     3        25:49 1:51 46:09   1:49  26:37 1:42:16.2 
115   72  Diana LENZ                 F 55-59     3        21:41 1:57 53:13   1:27  24:03 1:42:20.1 
116   116 Rohan SATISHKUMAR          M 35-39     16       23:45 2:49 52:35   2:16  21:57 1:43:22.4 
117   54  Seung Won SON              M 35-39     17       22:53 1:41 56:47   0:57  23:28 1:45:44.7 
118   76  Dave SIMKO                 M 50-54     6        22:33 2:55 57:51   2:16  20:33 1:46:07.6 
119   63  Mayna LEGOUTE              F 45-49     6        22:25 1:55 57:10   1:46  23:38 1:46:53.3 
120   162 Kim SALIBELLO              F 50-54     4        24:47 1:55 54:36   2:00  24:36 1:47:53.2 
121   124 Marc GOLDSTEIN             M 70-74     2        26:28 1:20 49:25   1:03  29:40 1:47:55.1 
122   33  Emily YUEN                 F 30-34     5        27:55 1:17 37:06   2:11  40:31 1:49:00.0 
123   52  Susan SCHINDLER            F 55-59     4        24:27 2:21 54:25   2:25  26:44 1:50:22.4 
124   56  Julie YEUNG                F 30-34     6        20:54 1:18 1:04:31 1:03  23:27 1:51:13.0 
125   158 Peter RUBIN                M 70-74     3        26:39 1:06 55:10   0:55  28:08 1:51:58.1 
126   28  Elisabeth HEIDEBRECHT      F 40-44     4        25:48 0:58 58:18   0:38  27:31 1:53:13.7 
127   106 Neal LEVY                  M 65-69     1        26:29 1:24 49:24   1:06  35:45 1:54:08.4 
128   173 Mauriee DI BIAGGIO         M 50-54     7        30:32 1:27 53:10   0:53  29:59 1:56:00.3 
129   139 Alice COHEN                F 60-64     3        28:16 2:12 56:24   1:57  27:56 1:56:45.2 
130   178 Rama REDDY                 F 55-59     5        23:40 5:03 1:00:12 2:21  25:35 1:56:50.6 
131   74  Alexa GOLDMAN              F 25-29     10       28:24 1:03 55:59   0:51  30:56 1:57:13.1 
132   36  Maiko KYOGOKU              F 35-39     5        26:42 1:19 1:02:14 0:44  26:28 1:57:25.7 
133   31  Kristina SERGEEV           F 30-34     7        28:15 1:21 59:25   1:03  29:56 1:59:59.9 
134   97  Lenna NASHIF               F 18-24     2        26:37 1:35 1:00:18 1:05  32:53 2:02:27.7 
135   149 Linda LINDMAN              F 55-59     6        26:46 1:33 1:04:09 0:40  30:25 2:03:32.8 
136   146 Dante GALAN                M 45-49     9        26:33 1:06 1:04:58 1:04  31:31 2:05:11.2 
137   81  Shanmuga CHANDRAN          M 45-49     10       28:46 2:22 1:08:07 0:32  27:47 2:07:34.2 
138   167 Ronald ELCOCK              M 45-49     11       30:33 2:07 1:02:16 2:42  34:47 2:12:25.1 
139   87  Latoya SNELL               F 30-34     8        34:41 1:09 1:10:34 0:39  38:22 2:25:24.7 
      177 Neil COOK                                       0:00  6:27 56:17   50:17                 
      117 Sravya DURUGU                                   28:48 1:14 31:50   0:21  36:27 1:38:40.4 


F 18-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ciara SCHIRRIPA 42  81      F      1:31:55.0 
2     Lenna NASHIF    97  134     F      2:02:27.7 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bruna BARRETO         174 43      F      1:18:48.0 
2     Calliopi HADJIPATERAS 171 55      F      1:23:03.4 
3     Audrey FOSTER         49  58      F      1:24:54.2 
4     Laura BRENNAN         83  82      F      1:32:09.9 
5     Kristen MACFARLANE    140 85      F      1:33:16.5 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Stephanie MURPHY 155 56      F      1:24:10.9 
2     Emma WILLIAMS    110 63      F      1:26:32.4 
3     Dana ERDFARB     38  80      F      1:31:34.2 
4     Maria DI BIAGGIO 172 86      F      1:33:28.8 
5     Emily YUEN       33  122     F      1:49:00.0 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Amanda HOFMAN       16  47      F      1:19:50.9 
2     Kathryn HOEK        169 60      F      1:25:44.1 
3     Lorena ACOSTA-MAZON 18  79      F      1:30:42.4 
4     Laura ATKINSON      129 97      F      1:36:17.8 
5     Maiko KYOGOKU       36  132     F      1:57:25.7 


F 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rita KIM              69  45      F      1:19:12.0 
2     Joanna GUNDERSON      150 76      F      1:29:10.2 
3     Cristelita NAANOS     160 94      F      1:35:04.7 
4     Elisabeth HEIDEBRECHT 28  126     F      1:53:13.7 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mirjana SADEGHI  122 59      F      1:24:56.2 
2     Hope MOLINA      153 77      F      1:29:53.0 
3     Laura HALSTEAD   47  100     F      1:37:30.8 
4     Cristina BUENDIA 51  103     F      1:39:14.3 
5     Ann BOMMARITO    17  112     F      1:41:48.1 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Theresa VOTANO   94  57      F      1:24:14.8 
2     Keisha L KEELEN  161 105     F      1:39:40.2 
3     Helene WALISEVER 142 114     F      1:42:16.2 
4     Kim SALIBELLO    162 120     F      1:47:53.2 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Donna SOMERVILLE 138 83      F      1:32:15.1 
2     Judy SWEENEY     137 109     F      1:40:55.2 
3     Diana LENZ       72  115     F      1:42:20.1 
4     Susan SCHINDLER  52  123     F      1:50:22.4 
5     Rama REDDY       178 130     F      1:56:50.6 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ruth Marie EMBLER 78  54      F      1:21:47.3 
2     Julie COOK        176 91      F      1:34:42.7 
3     Alice COHEN       139 129     F      1:56:45.2 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jamie KRYDER        84  35      M      1:14:41.3 
2     Darragh OGÇÖBRIEN 131 39      M      1:18:01.9 
3     Jose PORTELA        183 69      M      1:27:53.5 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael VOELKEL   71  9       M      1:06:46.8 
2     Brian COBURN      152 10      M      1:06:50.6 
3     Felipe GOMEZ      175 14      M      1:08:24.0 
4     Teddy SHUM        93  16      M      1:09:00.2 
5     Marek STEPNIOWSKI 55  19      M      1:09:52.4 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Eder HIDALGO       126 5       M      1:04:23.6 
2     Juan Luis GONZALEZ 5   6       M      1:04:25.6 
3     Georgiy YEGAZAREN  82  11      M      1:07:39.4 
4     Jake HOFMAN        15  12      M      1:07:52.4 
5     Jhon BARAHONA      144 26      M      1:12:01.6 


M 40-44
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alex LEPINSKY       156 4       M      1:02:52.8 
2     Charlie O'DONNELL   165 7       M      1:05:19.3 
3     Jason METAKIS       1   8       M      1:06:08.9 
4     Dannydexter BELTRAN 164 15      M      1:08:44.5 
5     Thomas WALDRON      48  49      M      1:20:03.8 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeff POWELL    112 17      M      1:09:09.8 
2     Matt SCHINDLER 61  38      M      1:17:51.3 
3     Andrew WINT    181 42      M      1:18:43.6 
4     Shinichi SATO  115 44      M      1:18:58.1 
5     Vijay MAYADAS  79  53      M      1:21:24.6 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Erez TAL-HIAMOV 60  13      M      1:07:56.9 
2     Jim O'BOSKY     37  20      M      1:09:57.7 
3     Bill LENNON     179 22      M      1:11:15.9 
4     Glen LEE        109 27      M      1:12:20.8 
5     Randy ZARITSKY  143 46      M      1:19:33.4 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael WARNER 170 23      M      1:11:19.7 
2     Luis TRIVINO   157 25      M      1:11:48.0 
3     Moses LEE      182 29      M      1:12:30.1 
4     Robert VARA    95  31      M      1:13:33.7 
5     E.j. DELUCA    168 64      M      1:27:02.0 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marc EMBLER  77  24      M      1:11:44.8 
2     Eric GIBBS   135 34      M      1:14:26.2 
3     John GILLETT 148 48      M      1:19:58.4 
4     Chaim LEVIN  123 71      M      1:28:01.7 
5     Jeff BUTTS   154 73      M      1:28:44.8 


M 65-69
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Neal LEVY 106 127     M      1:54:08.4 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Paul FINLEY    147 104     M      1:39:18.9 
2     Marc GOLDSTEIN 124 121     M      1:47:55.1 
3     Peter RUBIN    158 125     M      1:51:58.1 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dariya KARELINA 59  18      F      1:09:35.7 
2     Nina ABEL       111 28      F      1:12:23.2 
3     Colette VOGELL  134 37      F      1:15:28.2 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael LAWS    127 1       M      58:42.5   
2     Aaron GOLDSTEIN 163 2       M      1:01:27.5 
3     Eric SUTHERLAND 136 3       M      1:02:04.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.