Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                     CITY/TOWN           STATE GENDER AGE TIME       PACE  BIB# CHIP TIME CHIP PACE AGE GROUP/DIVISION NAME AGE GROUP/DIVISION PLACE PLP%  City                Country Age        
                                                                                                                                                                                                 Percentage 
===== ======================== =================== ===== ====== === ========== ===== ==== ========= ========= ======================= ======================== ===== =================== ======= ========== 
1     Steve Ritter             ALLENDALE           NJ    M      16  0:18:37.59 5:59  54                       M13-17                  1                        71.09 Allendale           US                 
2     David Allara             HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      32  0:18:56.55 6:05  1                        M30-34                  1                        69.08 Highland Park       US                 
3     Alex Clark               SOMERSET            NJ    M      30  0:19:48.02 6:22  11                       M30-34                  2                        65.71 Somerset            US                 
4     JEFF RUGGINI                                       M      31  0:20:05.10 6:27  101                      M30-34                  3                        64.94                                        
5     Adam Rudolph             TOTOWA              NJ    M      35  0:20:08.54 6:28  56                       M35-39                  1                        65.82 Totowa              US                 
6     Mark Parisen             SAYREVILLE          NJ    M      28  0:20:13.92 6:30  43                       M25-29                  1                        64.19 Sayreville          US                 
7     DREW PENNYFEATHER        FLEMINGTON          NJ    M      32  0:20:21.27 6:33  95                       M30-34                  4                        64.28                                        
8     JOSEPH MORTELLI          PISCATAWAY          NJ    M      37  0:20:24.69 6:34  99                       M35-39                  2                        65.75                                        
9     Kira Ragazzo             HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    F      24  0:20:28.91 6:35  49                       F18-24                  1                        72.09 Highland Park       US                 
10    Eric davis               HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      50  0:20:41.52 6:39  14                       M50-54                  1                        71.27 Highland Park       US                 
11    Robyn Evangelist         EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ    F      29  0:20:51.15 6:42  19                       F25-29                  1                        70.77 Egg Harbor Township US                 
12    William Karakowski       EDISON              NJ    M      40  0:20:52.59 6:43  30                       M40-44                  1                        65.64 Edison              US                 
13    Matt Ivan                CALIFON             NJ    M      40  0:21:15.54 6:50  27                       M40-44                  2                        64.46 Califon             US                 
14    Stephanie Zottoli        SOMERSET            NJ    F      33  0:21:34.00 6:56  81                       F30-34                  1                        68.63 Somerset            US                 
15    Lech Buga                HILLSBOROUGH        NJ    M      34  0:21:50.23 7:01  8                        M30-34                  5                        60.39 Hillsborough        US                 
16    Gene Gugliotta           NORTH PLAINFIELD    NJ    M      58  0:22:08.95 7:07  22                       M55-59                  1                        70.92 North Plainfield    US                 
17    Chase Bernier            SKILLMAN            NJ    M      20  0:22:20.77 7:11  4                        M18-24                  1                        58.09 Skillman            US                 
18    Jeremy Urbach            HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      34  0:22:37.19 7:16  71                       M30-34                  6                        58.30 Highland Park       US                 
19    Daniel Valleau           BELLEVILLE          NJ    M      27  0:22:39.97 7:17  74                       M25-29                  2                        57.28 Belleville          US                 
20    Neil Hume                HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      44  0:22:40.80 7:17  25                       M40-44                  3                        62.19 Highland Park       US                 
21    ALEXANDER CIVIL          SOMERSET            NJ    M      34  0:22:41.97 7:18  93                       M30-34                  7                        58.13                                        
22    A. Ritter                ALLENDALE           NJ    F      12  0:22:52.43 7:21  51                       F1-12                   1                        72.04 Allendale           US                 
23    Stephen Ritter           ALLENDALE           NJ    M      44  0:23:07.18 7:26  53                       M40-44                  4                        60.98 Allendale           US                 
24    Taylor Rehe              SOMERVILLE          NJ    F      23  0:23:22.34 7:31  50                       F18-24                  2                        63.15 Somerville          US                 
25    Robert Palladino         EDISON              NJ    M      50  0:23:23.79 7:31  42                       M50-54                  2                        63.04 Edison              US                 
26    Joseph Mahoney           OLD BRIDGE          NJ    M      56  0:23:32.56 7:34  36                       M55-59                  2                        65.64 old Bridge          US                 
27    David Jasko              MONROE TOWNSHIP     NJ    M      45  0:23:38.24 7:36  28                       M45-49                  1                        60.09 Monroe Township     US                 
28    Brendan Maher            PISCATAWAY          NJ    M      39  0:23:38.77 7:36  34                       M35-39                  3                        57.56 Piscataway          US                 
29    MELANIE FENTON           HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    F      26  0:23:39.16 7:36  105                      F25-29                  2                        62.39                                        
30    Robert Tona              MONMOUTH JUNCTION   NJ    M      59  0:23:45.00 7:38  68                       M55-59                  3                        66.68 Monmouth Junction   US                 
31    Connor Walters           KENILWORTH          NJ    M      25  0:23:51.56 7:40  76                       M25-29                  3                        54.40 Kenilworth          US                 
32    Peter Priolo             STATEN ISLAND       NY    M      48  0:23:54.25 7:41  47                       M45-49                  2                        60.76 Staten Island       US                 
33    DAVID SCHATZ             SPOTSWOOD           NJ    M      52  0:23:59.69 7:43  87                       M50-54                  3                        62.42                                        
34    Paul Witwick             BRANCHBURG          NJ    M      49  0:24:03.78 7:44  78                       M45-49                  3                        60.83 Branchburg          US                 
35    Keith Davis              SOUTH PLAINFIELD    NJ    M      40  0:24:10.25 7:46  15                       M40-44                  5                        56.69 South Plainfield    US                 
36    Judy Ritter              ALLENDALE           NJ    F      37  0:24:37.02 7:55  52                       F35-39                  1                        60.73 Allendale           US                 
37    Bridget Hudrick          RARITAN             NJ    F      26  0:24:37.38 7:55  24                       F25-29                  3                        59.95 Raritan             US                 
38    JP Valderrama            SOUTH PLAINFIELD    NJ    M      35  0:24:42.45 7:57  73                       M35-39                  4                        53.66 South Plainfield    US                 
39    Marc Alterman            NORTH BRUNSWICK     NJ    M      60  0:24:49.04 7:59  3                        M60-64                  1                        64.30 North Brunswick     US                 
40    JAMES SELLAR             HILLSBOROUGH        NJ    M      58  0:24:51.31 7:59  104                      M55-59                  4                        63.17                                        
41    MIKE WALTERS             WESTFIELD           NJ    M      60  0:24:55.22 8:01  88                       M60-64                  2                        64.04                                        
42    Benjamin Lebowitz        EAST BRUNSWICK      NJ    M      42  0:25:00.45 8:02  32                       M40-44                  6                        55.58 East Brunswick      US                 
43    Paul Levine              EAST BRUNSWICK      NJ    M      41  0:25:20.64 8:09  33                       M40-44                  7                        54.46 East Brunswick      US                 
44    Daniel Rollino           SOMERSET            NJ    M      42  0:25:25.19 8:10  55                       M40-44                  8                        54.67 Somerset            US                 
45    Nicholas Piereth         MILLTOWN            NJ    M      30  0:25:26.35 8:11  45                       M30-34                  8                        51.17 Milltown            US                 
46    Charles Wellman          EDISON              NJ    M      40  0:25:32.67 8:13  77                       M40-44                  9                        53.65 Edison              US                 
47    Marcia Hodulik           SOUTH AMBOY         NJ    F      61  0:25:33.10 8:13  23                       F60-64                  1                        73.40 South Amboy         US                 
48    Jason Dunn               HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      36  0:25:34.56 8:13  17                       M35-39                  5                        52.14 Highland Park       US                 
49    Stephanie Shinmachi      MATAWAN             NJ    F      33  0:25:35.03 8:14  62                       F30-34                  2                        57.82 Matawan             US                 
50    Jill Polilli             PISCATAWAY          NJ    F      47  0:25:51.77 8:19  46                       F45-49                  1                        61.88 Piscataway          US                 
51    Gordon Ruiterman         BRIDGEWATER         NJ    M      59  0:25:56.06 8:20  57                       M55-59                  5                        61.03 Bridgewater         US                 
52    OTONIEL LOPEZ            EDISON              NJ    M      38  0:26:08.52 8:24  92                       M35-39                  6                        51.69                                        
53    Valentina Dal Pozzo      HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    F      33  0:26:14.37 8:26  13                       F30-34                  3                        56.38 Highland Park       US                 
54    Glenn Brinks             EDISON              NJ    M      42  0:26:23.06 8:29  6                        M40-44                  10                       52.67 Edison              US                 
55    CHELSEA STACHARG         LONG BRANCH         NJ    F      30  0:26:25.78 8:30  96                       F30-34                  4                        55.86                                        
56    ROBERT HOPKINS                                     M      39  0:26:30.31 8:31  82                       M35-39                  7                        51.33                                        
57    Christine Prorock-Rogers SOMERVILLE          NJ    F      53  0:26:35.81 8:33  48                       F50-54                  1                        64.21 Somerville          US                 
58    Nicholas Allred          HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      27  0:26:40.76 8:35  2                        M25-29                  4                        48.66 Highland Park       US                 
59    BRIAN BORDEN             NEPTUNE             NJ    M      54  0:26:54.17 8:39  97                       M50-54                  4                        56.53                                        
60    Kevin Nedza              PORT READING        NJ    M      31  0:27:21.18 8:48  40                       M30-34                  9                        47.69 Port Reading        US                 
61    TOM KELLY                NESHANIC STATION    NJ    M      20  0:27:36.67 8:53  91                       M18-24                  2                        47.01                                        
62    Cathy Mahoney            OLD BRIDGE          NJ    F      60  0:27:55.13 8:59  35                       F60-64                  2                        66.36 old Bridge          US                 
63    Jo Ann Coffee            SOMERSET            NJ    F      69  0:28:00.39 9:00  12                       F65-69                  1                        74.32 Somerset            US                 
64    NIRAV SHAH               CARTERET            NJ    M      41  0:28:01.54 9:01  86                       M40-44                  11                       49.25                                        
65    Maria Sokolova           MATAWAN             NJ    F      33  0:28:13.30 9:04  64                       F30-34                  5                        52.42 matawan             US                 
66    Melanie Merla            MONMOUTH JUNCTION   NJ    F      42  0:28:17.25 9:06  38                       F40-44                  1                        54.26 Monmouth Junction   US                 
67    Gresy Johnson            SOMERSET            NJ    F      49  0:28:21.55 9:07  29                       F45-49                  2                        57.62 Somerset            US                 
68    Katherine Sutton         GREEN BROOK         NJ    F      35  0:28:35.24 9:12  67                       F35-39                  2                        51.97 Green Brook         US                 
69    Terence Solomon          PRINCETON           NJ    M      24  0:28:56.99 9:19  66                       M18-24                  3                        44.85 Princeton           US                 
70    CHRIS LEHMAN                                       M      68  0:29:51.76 9:36  83                       M65-69                  1                        57.26                                        
71    Bonnie Brunish           PISCATAWAY          NJ    F      68  0:30:01.63 9:39  7                        F65-69                  2                        68.39 Piscataway          US                 
72    JOHN FRENTZ              MIDDLESEX           NJ    M      62  0:30:13.66 9:43  20                       M60-64                  3                        53.70 MIDDLESEX           US                 
73    julian zammit            EDISON              NJ    M      64  0:30:24.59 9:47  80                       M60-64                  4                        54.29 Edison              US                 
74    Nancy Casper             BOUND BROOK         NJ    F      62  0:30:42.92 9:53  10                       F60-64                  3                        61.86 Bound Brook         US                 
75    PONCIANO MASIGLA         MONROE TOWNSHIP     NJ    M      49  0:31:11.07 10:02 37                       M45-49                  4                        46.93 Monroe Township     US                 
76    CHRISTINA WRIGHT                                   F      31  0:31:13.42 10:02 102                      F30-34                  6                        47.29                                        
77    Candace Wolkovitz        HOLMDEL             NJ    F      67  0:31:14.33 10:03 79                       F65-69                  3                        64.85 Holmdel             US                 
78    Ray Petit                EAST BRUNSWICK      NJ    M      65  0:31:18.59 10:04 44                       M65-69                  2                        53.18 East Brunswick      US                 
79    Leigh Walker             PISCATAWAY          NJ    M      66  0:31:39.86 10:11 75                       M65-69                  3                        53.05 Piscataway          US                 
80    Lisa Bernknopf           CRANFORD            NJ    F      51  0:32:08.84 10:20 5                        F50-54                  2                        51.96 Cranford            US                 
81    RICHARD LAGG             HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      58  0:33:30.20 10:46 98                       M55-59                  6                        46.87                                        
82    James Nichols            HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      62  0:33:30.72 10:47 41                       M60-64                  5                        48.44 Highland Park       US                 
83    PATRICK KELLY            NESHANIC STATION    NJ    M      60  0:33:41.00 10:50 90                       M60-64                  6                        47.41                                        
84    Steven Solomon           FREEHOLD            NJ    M      54  0:34:47.96 11:12 65                       M50-54                  5                        43.72 Freehold            US                 
85    KERRY NOTO               PARLIN              NJ    F      45  0:34:51.31 11:13 94                       F45-49                  3                        45.06                                        
86    Joe Urbanik              SOUTH RIVER         NJ    M      51  0:35:15.23 11:20 72                       M50-54                  6                        42.15 South River         US                 
87    Allison Trovato          SOMERSET            NJ    F      53  0:37:44.58 12:08 69                       F50-54                  3                        45.25 Somerset            US                 
88    GEORGE KOCHMAN           TINTON FALLS        NJ    M      77  0:38:31.53 12:23 84                       M75-79                  1                        50.44                                        
89    Imme Dyson               PRINCETON           NJ    F      81  0:38:50.78 12:30 18                       F80-98                  1                        64.46 Princeton           US                 
90    Matthew Rutkowski        SOUTH RIVER         NJ    M      68  0:39:01.68 12:33 58                       M65-69                  4                        43.81 South River         US                 
91    ROBERT MCGILL            BUDD LAKE           NJ    M      58  0:42:24.96 13:39 85                       M55-59                  7                        37.03                                        
92    DANI SABO                EDISON              NJ    M      38  0:43:34.24 14:01 100                      M35-39                  8                        31.01                                        
93    YOSEF GOLUBCHIK          HIGHLAND PARK       NJ    M      33  0:43:34.88 14:01 103                      M30-34                  10                       30.15                                        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.