Ides of March 5K

Sat March 18, 2017 Wildwood, FL US 34785 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                                           
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     847 ANDRES AUELAR         M                                     19:58.9 19:55.7 6:25  38  67.8       1        M                                      
2     829 LUCKY FORD            M      LEESBURG         FL    US      21:15.1 21:12.8 6:50  32  61.7       1        M 30-34                                
3     838 STEPH RUHLMAN         F                                     21:24.9 21:18.2 6:51  33  69.5       1        F 30-34                                
4     310 Andrew Manzo          M      Wildwood         FL    US      21:38.7 21:34.5 6:57  36  61.8       1        M 35-39                                
5     818 BRAD GARNER           M      WILDWOOD         FL    US      22:00.1 21:57.4 7:04  18  59.1       1        M 15-19                                
6     815 Charles Casamasima II M      Summerfield      FL    US      22:00.7 21:58.1 7:04  27  59.1       1        M 25-29                                
7     810 Omar Contreras        M      Lady Lake        FL    US      22:12.6 22:09.4 7:08  36  60.2       2        M 35-39  Anytime Fitness               
8     812 Virginia Hatch        F      Ocala            FL    US      22:17.8 22:12.2 7:09  32  66.6       2        F 30-34                                
9     76  Jessica Jefferys      F      Lady Lake        FL    US      22:39.7 22:34.2 7:16  34  65.7       3        F 30-34                                
10    316 Terrance Maunel       M      Fruitland Park   FL    US      23:33.1 23:30.9 7:34  27  55.2       2        M 25-29                                
11    845 BRIAN MUNZ            M                                     23:34.0 23:30.2 7:34  46  60.9       1        M                                      
12    817 J. STRICKLAND         M      WILDWOOD         FL    US      23:38.2 23:35.0 7:35  11  63.3       1        M 11-14                                
13    53  Jessica Engle         F      Ocala            FL    US      23:44.6 23:38.1 7:36  33  62.6       4        F 30-34                                
14    16  Kiernan Boles         M      The Villages     FL    US      23:56.6 23:51.8 7:41  59  66.4       1        M 55-59                                
15    370 Robert Sirmons        M      Leesburg         FL    US      23:52.7 23:49.5 7:40  50  61.9       1        M                                      
16    50  On Doyle              F      Lake Panasoffkee FL    US      24:26.2 24:22.0 7:51  35  61.0       1        F 35-39                                
17    319 Ian McCullen          M      Wildwood         FL    US      24:44.7 24:35.4 7:55  44  57.3       1        M 40-44  House of Hope                 
18    59  James Gibson          M      Wildwood         FL    US      25:15.1 25:09.6 8:06  31  51.9       2        M 30-34  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
19    837 MICHAEL PECK          M      WILDWOOD         FL    US      25:20.2 25:17.8 8:09  59  62.6       2        M 55-59                                
20    361 Catherine Sagal       F      Oxford           FL    US      25:25.4 25:19.7 8:09  43  61.1       1        F        World of Beer Spanish Springs 
21    4   Kurt Backstrom        M      Lady Lake        FL    US      25:38.2 25:29.7 8:12  65  65.3       1        M 65-69  House of Hope                 
22    349 Jason Redding         M      Wildwood         FL    US      25:37.9 25:30.0 8:12  34  51.8       3        M 30-34  House of Hope                 
23    44  ANGEL CRAIG           F      Summerfield      FL    US      25:47.9 25:41.4 8:16  43  60.2       1        F 40-44                                
24    61  Ricky Glenn           M      Oxford           FL    US      26:00.9 25:56.1 8:21  44  54.4       2        M 40-44                                
25    804 Frank Wittman         M      poestenkill      NY    US      26:17.6 26:10.9 8:26  65  63.6       2        M 65-69                                
26    314 Randy Mask            M      Sumterville      FL    US      26:19.7 26:12.9 8:26  52  57.2       1        M 50-54                                
27    324 Bobby Mikeals         M      Wildwood         FL    US      26:15.7 26:13.6 8:26  37  51.2       3        M 35-39  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
28    836 B. MIKEALS            M                                     26:15.8 26:13.6 8:26  12  55.0       2        M 11-14                                
29    852 TIMOTHY MILLER        M      WILDWOOD         FL    US      26:42.7 26:38.2 8:34  42  52.2       3        M 40-44                                
30    338 Lynn OBrien           F      The Villages     FL    US      26:42.4 26:25.1 8:30  59  69.3       1        F                                      
31    839 BRANDON LIUNORAS      M      OXFORD           FL    US      26:50.1 26:46.6 8:37  16  49.5       2        M 15-19                                
32    6   Tim Bartz             M      The Villages     FL    US      27:05.1 26:54.9 8:40  56  57.4       3        M 55-59                                
33    58  Leah Garland          F      Bushnell         FL    US      27:04.5 26:57.0 8:40  35  55.2       2        F 35-39                                
34    834 WENDY ALVARADO        F                                     27:17.5 27:01.7 8:42  17  55.5       1        F 15-19                                
35    328 Lynn Moore            F      Wildwood         FL    US      27:09.2 27:04.7 8:43  55  64.5       1        F 55-59  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
36    48  Debbie Devlin         F      The Villages     FL    US      27:13.6 27:05.9 8:43  64  71.9       1        F 60-64                                
37    303 Gene Losito           M      Oxford           FL    US      28:21.6 27:47.9 8:57  30  46.8       4        M 30-34                                
38    304 Jamie Losito          F      Oxford           FL    US      28:25.4 27:51.3 8:58  30  53.0       5        F 30-34                                
39    374 Pedro Sosa            M      Wildwood         FL    US      27:59.7 27:51.8 8:58  35  47.6       4        M 35-39  House of Hope                 
40    805 Jon Wolf              M      Wildwood         FL    US      28:03.5 27:55.0 8:59  34  47.3       5        M 30-34  House of Hope                 
41    821 BRUCE JORDAN          M                                     28:17.5 28:09.3 9:04  53  53.6       2        M 50-54                                
42    807 Rick Yahn             M      Wauwatosa        WI    US      28:21.2 28:12.0 9:05  54  54.0       3        M 50-54                                
43    393 Adrienne Williams     F      Leesburg         FL    US      28:21.7 28:16.9 9:06  36  52.7       3        F 35-39                                
44    379 Tomi-Lyn Swarthout    F      Fruitland Park   FL    US      28:23.4 28:19.7 9:07  41  53.8       2        F 40-44                                
45    828 ROBERT BROWN          M      WILLISTON        FL    US      28:35.5 28:28.0 9:10  60  56.1       1        M 60-64                                
46    846 JOHN ROHAN            M      LADY LAKE        FL    US      28:57.7 28:38.4 9:13  49  51.1       1        M 45-49                                
47    322 Samantha Merritt      F      Bushnell         FL    US      28:57.5 28:49.5 9:17  34  51.5       6        F 30-34                                
48    816 Sarah Doyle           F      Bushnell         FL    US      28:57.5 28:50.6 9:17  33  51.3       7        F 30-34  Gfit Bushnell                 
49    803 Andre Witt            F      Inverness        FL    US      29:12.6 29:02.4 9:21  35  51.2       4        F 35-39                                
50    86  Kristy Kefalides      F      Belleview        FL    US      29:51.9 29:23.2 9:28  41  51.9       3        F 40-44                                
51    82  Fanel Joseph          M      Webster          FL    US      29:53.1 29:34.5 9:31  33  44.4       6        M 30-34                                
52    360 Andrew Roush          M      Ocala            FL    US      29:43.7 29:34.7 9:31  30  44.0       7        M 30-34                                
53    830 HERB BERMAN           M      THE VILLAGES     FL    US      29:50.2 29:38.9 9:33  79  68.4       1        M 75-79                                
54    329 Dana Moran            F      Summerfield      FL    US      29:58.2 29:39.5 9:33  41  51.4       4        F 40-44  World of Beer Spanish Springs 
55    831 ELIZABETH MURGITTROYD F                                     30:11.7 29:58.3 9:39  29  49.3       1        F 25-29                                
56    49  Ralph Donohue         M      The Villages     FL    US      30:15.2 30:07.7 9:42  74  61.2       1        M 70-74                                
57    55  Cindy Gambino         F      Kennesaw         GA    US      30:19.9 30:08.0 9:42  44  51.7       5        F 40-44                                
58    351 Karen Robinson        F      Bushnell         FL    US      30:23.4 30:08.2 9:42  48  53.6       1        F 45-49  Gfit Bushnell                 
59    363 Destiny Sharp         F      Oxford           FL    US      30:20.5 30:08.8 9:42  32  49.0       8        F 30-34                                
60    373 Eric Soares           M      Summerfield      FL    US      30:30.5 30:10.0 9:43  34  43.8       8        M 30-34  Bailey Industries, Inc        
61    330 Judy Mowery           F      Lady Lake        FL    US      30:22.5 30:12.3 9:43  70  69.9       1        F 70-74                                
62    14  E. Boler              M      Wildwood         FL    US      30:34.8 30:22.1 9:46  10  51.1       1        M 1-10   Wildwood Area Runners Group   
63    854 JOSHUA OLCOTT         M      LADY LAKE        FL    US      31:00.7 30:41.0 9:53  33  42.8       9        M 30-34                                
64    67  Crystal Hanson        F      Oxford           FL    US      30:57.5 30:49.2 9:55  30  47.9       9        F 30-34                                
65    15  Nathan Boler          M      Wildwood         FL    US      31:09.9 30:54.5 9:57  31  42.2       10       M 30-34  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
66    843 JOSHUA GREENWOOD      M                                     31:23.8 31:04.1 10:00 37  43.2       5        M 35-39                                
67    358 R. Rosche             F      Ocala            FL    US      31:09.3 31:07.1 10:01 10  55.9       1        F 1-10                                 
68    375 Leo St Amour          M      The Villages     FL    US      31:17.7 31:09.2 10:02 76  61.3       2        M 75-79                                
69    308 Brooke Malloy         F      Leesburg         FL    US      31:19.1 31:15.5 10:04 22  47.2       1        F 20-24                                
70    376 Roxanne Stafford      F      Wildwood         FL    US      31:38.1 31:25.2 10:07 51  53.2       1        F 50-54  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
71    835 M. NIEVES             M                                     31:29.1 31:27.2 10:07 12  45.8       3        M 11-14                                
72    90  Sebastian Kinzer      M      Belleview        FL    US      31:50.1 31:32.9 10:09 41  43.7       4        M 40-44  World of Beer Spanish Springs 
73    5   Suzi Backstrom        F      Lady Lake        FL    US      31:50.2 31:33.8 10:10 59  58.0       2        F 55-59  House of Hope                 
74    68  Larry Hanson          M      Oxford           FL    US      31:46.5 31:38.5 10:11 30  41.1       11       M 30-34                                
75    57  Kendra Garcia         F      Lady Lake        FL    US      32:26.7 31:56.4 10:17 25  46.2       2        F 25-29  Anytime Fitness               
76    3   Craig Augustine       M      Inverness        FL    US      32:09.3 31:56.6 10:17 25  40.6       3        M 25-29                                
77    353 Rita Rodriguez        F      Inverness        FL    US      32:09.5 31:57.3 10:17 29  46.2       3        F 25-29                                
78    811 Brandy Contreras      F      Lady Lake        FL    US      32:29.1 31:57.9 10:17 30  46.2       10       F 30-34  Anytime Fitness               
79    66  Patrick Hall          M      Lady Lake        FL    US      32:23.3 32:06.1 10:20 46  44.6       2        M 45-49                                
80    352 Walter Rockey         M      Hanover          PA    US      32:44.5 32:12.0 10:22 77  60.4       3        M 75-79                                
81    335 Denise O'Rourke       F      Oxford           FL    US      32:30.6 32:12.4 10:22 38  46.6       5        F 35-39                                
82    337 N. O'Rourke           M      Oxford           FL    US      32:30.4 32:12.6 10:22 8   53.3       2        M 1-10                                 
83    841 SEAN BORDERS          M      BUSHNELL         FL    US      32:37.7 32:20.1 10:24 31  40.4       12       M 30-34                                
84    347 A. Rausch             F      Fruitland Park   FL    US      32:24.1 32:21.0 10:25 9   55.4       2        F 1-10                                 
85    23  Carrie Campbell       F      Coleman          FL    US      32:28.4 32:21.1 10:25 31  45.6       11       F 30-34                                
86    24  Kurt Campbell         M      Coleman          FL    US      32:29.7 32:22.2 10:25 33  40.6       13       M 30-34                                
87    19  Valerie Browning      F      Ocala            FL    US      32:36.2 32:24.0 10:26 50  51.0       2        F 50-54                                
88    313 Cristie Mask          F      Sumterville      FL    US      33:12.4 33:04.7 10:39 41  46.1       6        F 40-44                                
89    41  Esi Cosenza           F      Summerfield      FL    US      33:20.1 33:04.9 10:39 36  45.0       6        F 35-39  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
90    833 RANDY VAN ALSTINE     M      LADY LAKE        FL    US      33:23.4 33:15.1 10:42 51  44.7       4        M 50-54                                
91    307 Shelley Mallory       F      Summerfield      FL    US      33:52.6 33:32.1 10:48 47  47.7       2        F 45-49  World of Beer Spanish Springs 
92    21  Debbie Buchanan       F      Mount Morris     NY    US      33:46.3 33:32.6 10:48 59  54.6       3        F 55-59                                
93    343 April Piker           F      Belleview        FL    US      34:21.6 33:46.4 10:52 33  43.8       12       F 30-34  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
94    97  K. KRADZINSKI         F      Oxford           FL    US      34:33.2 33:55.6 10:55 11  49.8       1        F 11-14  Bailey Industries, Inc        
95    813 Kester Smith          M      LEESBURG         FL    US      34:17.5 34:09.9 11:00 28  38.0       4        M 25-29                                
96    339 Keith Pearlman        M      Leesburg         FL    US      34:21.2 34:10.6 11:00 41  40.4       5        M 40-44  World of Beer Spanish Springs 
97    857 JULIAN GREEN          M                                     34:16.7 34:11.9 11:00 43  40.9       6        M 40-44                                
98    808 Erica Glenn           F      Wildwood         FL    US      34:27.5 34:18.0 11:02 39  44.0       7        F 35-39                                
99    383 T. Turner             M      Wildwood         FL    US      34:50.2 34:19.8 11:03 11  43.5       4        M 11-14                                
100   856 B. BELLAMY            M                                     35:03.4 34:33.2 11:07 10  45.0       3        M 1-10                                 
101   51  Loretta Ellis         F      bushnell         FL    US      34:55.2 34:40.5 11:10 55  50.4       4        F 55-59  Gfit Bushnell                 
102   84  Jake Joseph           M      Webster          FL    US      35:03.2 34:44.1 11:11 14  39.4       5        M 11-14                                
103   33  Bill Clement          M      Marinette        WI    US      35:38.1 34:59.4 11:16 73  51.9       2        M 70-74                                
104   842 NANCY MALDONADO       F      BUSHNELL         FL    US      35:24.1 35:03.2 11:17 33  42.2       13       F 30-34                                
105   333 David Nune            M      Leesburg         FL    US      35:34.4 35:28.6 11:25 60  45.0       2        M 60-64                                
106   359 Richard Rosche        M      Ocala            FL    US      36:00.4 35:43.2 11:30 51  41.6       5        M 50-54                                
107   54  Gordon Ernst          M      The Villages     FL    US      36:05.2 35:43.5 11:30 72  50.2       3        M 70-74                                
108   855 C. Johnson            M      Wildwood         FL    US      36:28.6 35:57.0 11:34 11  41.5       6        M 11-14                                
109   323 A. Middleton          F      Wildwood         FL    US      36:29.7 35:58.0 11:35 9   49.9       3        F 1-10                                 
110   62  Nicholas Goff         M      Wildwood         FL    US      36:29.7 35:59.0 11:35 24  36.1       1        M 20-24                                
111   40  Erika Corley          F      Wildwood         FL    US      36:38.4 36:25.5 11:43 45  43.1       3        F 45-49  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
112   369 Alona Sirmons         F      Leesburg         FL    US      37:17.7 36:57.0 11:54 42  41.5       7        F 40-44                                
113   326 Ronnie Moon           M      Wildwood         FL    US      37:16.7 37:07.3 11:57 33  35.4       14       M 30-34  House of Hope                 
114   317 Frank McCann          M      The Villages     FL    US      37:34.2 37:14.3 11:59 69  46.4       3        M 65-69                                
115   386 Jamie Vick            F      Wildwood         FL    US      37:28.8 37:23.7 12:02 39  40.3       8        F 35-39                                
116   377 Kim Stearns           F      Umatilla         FL    US      37:40.9 37:29.7 12:04 36  39.7       9        F 35-39  Bailey Industries, Inc        
117   340 Daniel Pearson        M      Lady Lake        FL    US      38:04.2 37:41.1 12:08 54  40.4       6        M 50-54  Sparky's                      
118   397 Jerry Williams        M      Wildwood         FL    US      38:18.2 38:04.0 12:15 50  38.7       7        M 50-54  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
119   823 MEGAN HUMKE           F                                     38:53.2 38:16.6 12:19 35  38.8       10       F 35-39                                
120   825 J. DURBANO            F                                     38:53.2 38:17.4 12:19 9   46.8       4        F 1-10                                 
121   325 Tanya Mikeals         F      Wildwood         FL    US      39:19.1 39:05.6 12:35 55  44.7       5        F 55-59  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
122   20  John Bryant           M      Hayesville       NC    US      39:35.5 39:28.3 12:42 71  44.8       4        M 70-74                                
123   848 DEANNA NEWCOMB        F      BUSHNELL         FL    US      39:54.1 39:41.3 12:46 41  38.4       8        F 40-44                                
124   851 MARNIE MILLER         F      WILDWOOD         FL    US      39:53.9 39:41.7 12:47 41  38.4       9        F 40-44                                
125   849 KALLI SUMMERLIN       F                                     39:53.7 39:41.8 12:47 18  37.4       2        F 15-19                                
126   341 Osvaldo Perez         M      Wildwood         FL    US      40:17.2 39:51.7 12:50 24  32.6       2        M 20-24  House of Hope                 
127   79  Pat Johnson           F      The Villages     FL    US      40:21.2 39:58.6 12:52 72  54.3       2        F 70-74  Anytime Fitness               
128   312 Kimberly Marshall     F      Lake Panasoffkee FL    US      40:34.9 40:20.2 12:59 47  39.7       4        F 45-49  Gfit Bushnell                 
129   69  Kayla Hickox          F      Bushnell         FL    US      40:41.4 40:26.4 13:01 52  41.7       3        F 50-54  Gfit Bushnell                 
130   380 Mike Swingle          M      Dunnellon        FL    US      40:59.6 40:48.8 13:08 46  35.1       3        M 45-49                                
131   63  Jose Gomez            M      Wildwood         FL    US      41:29.6 41:03.4 13:13 36  32.5       6        M 35-39  House of Hope                 
132   60  Tricka Gibson         F      Wildwood         FL    US      41:22.5 41:09.3 13:15 35  36.1       11       F 35-39  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
133   346 Philip Radford        M      The Villages     FL    US      41:33.9 41:13.0 13:16 83  54.4       1        M 80-99                                
134   840 MICHAEL BRASHEAR      M                                     41:50.7 41:23.9 13:19 38  32.7       7        M 35-39                                
135   93  H. Kornegay           M      Oxford           FL    US      41:38.6 41:27.0 13:20 8   41.4       4        M 1-10                                 
136   91  Avery Kornegay        F      Oxford           FL    US      41:38.6 41:27.1 13:21 15  37.4       3        F 15-19                                
137   74  Carolyn Isbill        F      Leesburg         FL    US      41:56.4 41:37.8 13:24 40  36.4       10       F 40-44  Wiley's Wild Women            
138   45  Miles Crawford        M      Wildwood         FL    US      42:09.2 41:56.5 13:30 67  40.4       4        M 65-69                                
139   345 Terri Powell          F      Oxford           FL    US      42:29.7 42:16.2 13:36 59  43.3       6        F 55-59  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
140   371 Diana Smith           F      Leesburg         FL    US      42:56.8 42:33.7 13:42 44  36.6       11       F 40-44  Sparky's                      
141   26  C. Campbell           M      Wildwood         FL    US      43:35.7 43:10.5 13:54 6   45.6       5        M 1-10                                 
142   391 Shelby Widergren      F      Wildwood         FL    US      43:44.1 43:12.6 13:54 24  34.2       2        F 20-24                                
143   344 C. Pinkard            M      Wildwood         FL    US      43:42.3 43:14.1 13:55 10  35.9       6        M 1-10                                 
144   46  Pat Crawford          F      Wildwood         FL    US      43:27.1 43:14.2 13:55 66  46.3       1        F 65-69                                
145   820 JOE KELLY             M      THE VILLAGES     FL    US      43:57.5 43:34.9 14:02 76  43.8       4        M 75-79                                
146   362 Betty Sands           F      Oxford           FL    US      44:49.9 44:27.1 14:18 54  38.8       4        F 50-54  Wildwood Area Runners Group   
147   814 Jasmine Bowman        F      LEESBURG         FL    US      44:34.3 44:27.8 14:19 27  33.2       4        F 25-29                                
148   9   Torrey Bennett        F      Leesburg         FL    US      44:53.2 44:30.8 14:20 41  34.3       12       F 40-44  Bailey Industries, Inc        
149   27  C. Campbell           F      Wildwood         FL    US      45:03.9 44:38.6 14:22 4              5        F 1-10                                 
150   75  Meghan Isom           F      Lady Lake        FL    US      44:57.1 44:47.9 14:25 29  33.0       5        F 25-29                                
151   28  Cherri Campbell       F      Steinhatchee     FL    US      45:13.6 44:48.0 14:25 56  39.5       7        F 55-59                                
152   25  B. Campbell           F      Wildwood         FL    US      45:14.4 44:49.0 14:26 8   41.4       6        F 1-10                                 
153   388 Deborah Watson        F      oxford           FL    US      45:29.2 45:04.1 14:30 65  43.8       2        F 65-69                                
154   853 CANDY MUNZ            F                                     45:26.6 45:07.1 14:31 26  32.7       6        F 25-29                                
155   372 Tollie Smith          M      Leesburg         FL    US      45:41.9 45:18.4 14:35 55  33.8       4        M 55-59  Sparky's                      
156   301 B. Liunoras           F      Oxford           FL    US      45:34.2 45:31.1 14:39 9   39.4       7        F 1-10                                 
157   822 LINDA MACKENZIE       F      THE VILLAGES     FL    US      46:00.2 45:38.5 14:41 64  42.7       2        F 60-64                                
158   35  Caroline Cohalla      F      The Villages     FL    US      46:17.1 45:46.9 14:44 45  34.3       5        F 45-49  Anytime Fitness               
159   844 ED MORGAN             M                                     46:32.5 46:06.8 14:51 68  37.1       5        M 65-69                                
160   72  Marilyn Houck         F      Saint Thomas     PA    US      46:34.3 46:13.2 14:53 57  38.7       8        F 55-59                                
161   64  Curtis Graves         M      Wildwood         FL    US      47:11.1 46:46.6 15:03 38  28.9       8        M 35-39  House of Hope                 
162   98  Susan Krystek         F      Highland         NY    US      47:44.8 47:03.4 15:09 56  37.6       9        F 55-59                                
163   809 Katherine Weiss       F      The Villages     FL    US      47:47.5 47:19.8 15:14 65  41.7       3        F 65-69                                
164   96  K. KRADZINSKI         F      Oxford           FL    US      48:06.7 47:26.9 15:16 8   39.1       8        F 1-10   Bailey Industries, Inc        
165   95  Anthony KRADZINSKI    M      Oxford           FL    US      48:07.3 47:27.8 15:17 46  30.2       4        M 45-49  Bailey Industries, Inc        
166   81  Clarence Jones        M      Lady Lake        FL    US      48:03.8 47:36.5 15:19 35  27.9       9        M 35-39  Anytime Fitness               
167   364 Deidre Shives         F      Lady Lake        FL    US      48:03.8 47:36.5 15:19 47  33.6       6        F 45-49  Anytime Fitness               
168   365 Kailyn Shives         F      Lady Lake        FL    US      48:03.8 47:36.7 15:19 16  32.0       4        F 15-19  Anytime Fitness               
169   315 James Mathis          M      Candler          FL    US      49:10.5 48:27.1 15:36 52  30.9       8        M 50-54  World of Beer Spanish Springs 
170   22  Gustavo Cabrero       M      Wildwood         FL    US      49:17.2 48:50.5 15:43 64  33.8       3        M 60-64  House of Hope                 
171   85  Alexis Kavanagh       F      Wildwood         FL    US      49:18.3 49:08.0 15:49 19  30.1       5        F 15-19  The Truck Shop Girls          
172   378 Grover Stewart        M      Oxford           FL    US      49:44.4 49:14.4 15:51 59  32.2       5        M 55-59                                
173   30  Laura Castagner       F      Bushnell         FL    US      50:06.1 49:50.8 16:03 59  36.7       10       F 55-59                                
174   43  Natalie Cosson        F      Wildwood         FL    US      50:13.2 50:03.3 16:07 40  30.3       13       F 40-44  The Truck Shop Girls          
175   17  Matthew Bove          M      Wildwood         FL    US      50:14.8 50:03.9 16:07 58  31.4       6        M 55-59  House of Hope                 
176   305 Cori Macdonald        F      Leesburg         FL    US      50:35.3 50:16.2 16:11 26  29.4       7        F 25-29  Wiley's Wild Women            
177   65  Mellissa Gumpper      F      Leesburg         FL    US      50:35.7 50:16.3 16:11 49  32.5       7        F 45-49  Wiley's Wild Women            
178   78  Lou Johnson           M      The Villages     FL    US      50:41.2 50:16.9 16:11 74  36.7       5        M 70-74  Anytime Fitness               
179   832 PATTI PENLEY          F      WILDWOOD         FL    US      50:47.7 50:27.0 16:14 62  37.7       3        F 60-64                                
180   819 FRANCES SHIRLEY       F      SUMMERFIELD      FL    US      50:47.3 50:27.0 16:14 66  39.6       4        F 65-69                                
181   802 Susan Wincek          F      Summerfield      FL    US      51:21.2 50:53.5 16:23 52  33.2       5        F 50-54                                
182   13  Cindy Blackwell       F      Clermont         FL    US      51:54.4 51:38.9 16:37 54  33.4       6        F 50-54                                
183   387 Andrea Watkins        F      Clermont         FL    US      51:54.4 51:38.9 16:37 26  28.6       8        F 25-29                                
184   31  Conrad Castillo       M      Leesburg         FL    US      52:30.5 52:09.6 16:47 64  31.7       4        M 60-64  Bailey Industries, Inc        
185   348 Jennifer Rausch       F      Fruitland Park   FL    US      52:19.3 52:13.1 16:48 39  28.9       12       F 35-39                                
186   302 Jennifer Liunoras     F      Oxford           FL    US      52:19.5 52:13.7 16:49 42  29.4       14       F 40-44                                
187   826 A. DURBANO            F                                     52:52.5 52:14.7 16:49 10  33.3       9        F 1-10                                 
188   827 LAURA DURBANO         F      WILDWOOD         FL    US      53:07.3 52:30.8 16:54 41  29.0       15       F 40-44                                
189   850 TWILA HAESER          F                                     53:59.2 53:27.6 17:12 38  28.1       13       F 35-39                                
190   824 ALISSA HOEY           F      WILDWOOD         FL    US      54:19.2 53:42.5 17:17 39  28.1       14       F 35-39                                
191   334 Jeanette Nune         F      Leesburg         FL    US      53:56.9 53:50.5 17:20 57  33.2       11       F 55-59                                
192   42  A. Cosson             F      Wildwood         FL    US      54:14.8 54:05.0 17:24 12  30.5       2        F 11-14  The Truck Shop Girls          
193   92  M. Kornegay           F      Oxford           FL    US      54:17.4 54:06.1 17:25 10  32.1       10       F 1-10                                 
194   94  Janet Kornegay        F      Oxford           FL    US      54:19.6 54:08.3 17:26 38  27.7       15       F 35-39                                
195   34  Haley Clyatt          F      Ocala            FL    US      55:10.3 54:34.9 17:34 19  27.1       6        F 15-19                                
196   390 Kasey Welch           F      Summerfield      FL    US      55:10.5 54:35.6 17:34 37  27.4       16       F 35-39                                
197   36  Rose Connell          F      Ocala            FL    US      55:09.1 54:35.9 17:34 26  27.0       9        F 25-29                                
198   311 Stacy Marlatt         F      Ocala            FL    US      55:11.2 54:36.0 17:34 42  28.1       16       F 40-44                                
199   392 Carri Wildman         F      Summerfield      FL    US      55:10.8 54:42.3 17:36 37  27.4       17       F 35-39                                
200   7   Susan Bell            F      Oxford           FL    US      55:11.1 54:42.9 17:37 54  31.6       7        F 50-54                                
201   71  Gayle Holloway        F      Leesburg         FL    US      55:02.2 54:47.7 17:38 63  35.1       4        F 60-64                                
202   350 Lisa Reilly           F      Oxford           FL    US      56:09.3 55:35.0 17:53 38  27.0       18       F 35-39                                
203   806 Beth Wroblewski       F      Oxford           FL    US      56:09.2 55:36.6 17:54 38  27.0       19       F 35-39                                
204   858 AMBER GEBAIDE         F                                     56:09.3 55:40.3 17:55 35  26.7       20       F 35-39                                
205   331 Nicki Mullins         F      Umatilla         FL    US      57:22.5 56:47.1 18:17 28  26.0       10       F 25-29  Bailey Industries, Inc        
206   384 Bernadette Tuthill    F      Webster          FL    US      57:59.5 57:43.3 18:35 55  30.3       12       F 55-59                                
207   318 Danyel McCrory        F      Bushnell         FL    US      58:16.8 58:00.6 18:40 37  25.8       21       F 35-39                                
208   99  Brian Lemon           M      Wildwood         FL    US      59:20.3 58:34.9 18:51 32  22.3       15       M 30-34  House of Hope                 
209   354 Moses Rodriguez       M      Wildwood         FL    US      59:20.9 58:36.3 18:52 49  25.0       5        M 45-49  House of Hope                 
210   32  Jerry Christopher     M      The Villages     FL    US      59:08.2 58:44.4 18:54 76  32.5       5        M 75-79  Anytime Fitness               
211   100 Martynne Lipps        F      Wildwood         FL    US      59:17.7 58:55.3 18:58 54  29.3       8        F 50-54                                
212   1   William Arnold        M      Fruitland Park   FL    US      59:07.5 58:57.6 18:59 54  25.8       9        M 50-54                                
213   83  Heather Joseph        F      Webster          FL    US      59:27.3 59:11.1 19:03 34  25.1       14       F 30-34                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ANDRES AUELAR 847 38  1       M               19:55.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     BRIAN MUNZ 845 46  11      M               23:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Catherine Sagal 361 43  20      F      Oxford FL US 25:19.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Sirmons 370 50  15      M      Leesburg FL US 23:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn OBrien 338 59  30      F      The Villages FL US 26:25.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Boler    14  10  62      M      Wildwood FL US 30:22.1 
2     N. O'Rourke 337 8   82      M      Oxford FL US   32:12.6 
3     B. BELLAMY  856 10  100     M                     34:33.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. STRICKLAND 817 11  12      M      WILDWOOD FL US 23:35.0 
2     B. MIKEALS    836 12  28      M                     26:13.6 
3     M. NIEVES     835 12  71      M                     31:27.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     BRAD GARNER      818 18  5       M      WILDWOOD FL US 21:57.4 
2     BRANDON LIUNORAS 839 16  31      M      OXFORD FL US   26:46.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Goff 62  24  110     M      Wildwood FL US 35:59.0 
2     Osvaldo Perez 341 24  126     M      Wildwood FL US 39:51.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Charles Casamasima II 815 27  6       M      Summerfield FL US    21:58.1 
2     Terrance Maunel       316 27  10      M      Fruitland Park FL US 23:30.9 
3     Craig Augustine       3   25  76      M      Inverness FL US      31:56.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     LUCKY FORD    829 32  2       M      LEESBURG FL US 21:12.8 
2     James Gibson  59  31  18      M      Wildwood FL US 25:09.6 
3     Jason Redding 349 34  22      M      Wildwood FL US 25:30.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Manzo   310 36  4       M      Wildwood FL US  21:34.5 
2     Omar Contreras 810 36  7       M      Lady Lake FL US 22:09.4 
3     Bobby Mikeals  324 37  27      M      Wildwood FL US  26:13.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ian McCullen   319 44  17      M      Wildwood FL US 24:35.4 
2     Ricky Glenn    61  44  24      M      Oxford FL US   25:56.1 
3     TIMOTHY MILLER 852 42  29      M      WILDWOOD FL US 26:38.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JOHN ROHAN   846 49  46      M      LADY LAKE FL US 28:38.4 
2     Patrick Hall 66  46  79      M      Lady Lake FL US 32:06.1 
3     Mike Swingle 380 46  130     M      Dunnellon FL US 40:48.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randy Mask   314 52  26      M      Sumterville FL US 26:12.9 
2     BRUCE JORDAN 821 53  41      M                        28:09.3 
3     Rick Yahn    807 54  42      M      Wauwatosa WI US   28:12.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kiernan Boles 16  59  14      M      The Villages FL US 23:51.8 
2     MICHAEL PECK  837 59  19      M      WILDWOOD FL US     25:17.8 
3     Tim Bartz     6   56  32      M      The Villages FL US 26:54.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ROBERT BROWN    828 60  45      M      WILLISTON FL US 28:28.0 
2     David Nune      333 60  105     M      Leesburg FL US  35:28.6 
3     Gustavo Cabrero 22  64  170     M      Wildwood FL US  48:50.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kurt Backstrom 4   65  21      M      Lady Lake FL US    25:29.7 
2     Frank Wittman  804 65  25      M      poestenkill NY US  26:10.9 
3     Frank McCann   317 69  114     M      The Villages FL US 37:14.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ralph Donohue 49  74  56      M      The Villages FL US 30:07.7 
2     Bill Clement  33  73  103     M      Marinette WI US    34:59.4 
3     Gordon Ernst  54  72  107     M      The Villages FL US 35:43.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     HERB BERMAN   830 79  53      M      THE VILLAGES FL US 29:38.9 
2     Leo St Amour  375 76  68      M      The Villages FL US 31:09.2 
3     Walter Rockey 352 77  80      M      Hanover PA US      32:12.0 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Philip Radford 346 83  133     M      The Villages FL US 41:13 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Rosche    358 10  67      F      Ocala FL US          31:07.1 
2     A. Rausch    347 9   84      F      Fruitland Park FL US 32:21.0 
3     A. Middleton 323 9   109     F      Wildwood FL US       35:58.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. KRADZINSKI 97  11  94      F      Oxford FL US   33:55.6 
2     A. Cosson     42  12  192     F      Wildwood FL US 54:05.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     WENDY ALVARADO  834 17  34      F                   27:01.7 
2     KALLI SUMMERLIN 849 18  125     F                   39:41.8 
3     Avery Kornegay  91  15  136     F      Oxford FL US 41:27.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brooke Malloy    308 22  69      F      Leesburg FL US 31:15.5 
2     Shelby Widergren 391 24  142     F      Wildwood FL US 43:12.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ELIZABETH MURGITTROYD 831 29  55      F                      29:58.3 
2     Kendra Garcia         57  25  75      F      Lady Lake FL US 31:56.4 
3     Rita Rodriguez        353 29  77      F      Inverness FL US 31:57.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     STEPH RUHLMAN    838 33  3       F                      21:18.2 
2     Virginia Hatch   812 32  8       F      Ocala FL US     22:12.2 
3     Jessica Jefferys 76  34  9       F      Lady Lake FL US 22:34.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     On Doyle          50  35  16      F      Lake Panasoffkee FL US 24:22.0 
2     Leah Garland      58  35  33      F      Bushnell FL US         26:57.0 
3     Adrienne Williams 393 36  43      F      Leesburg FL US         28:16.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     ANGEL CRAIG        44  43  23      F      Summerfield FL US    25:41.4 
2     Tomi-Lyn Swarthout 379 41  44      F      Fruitland Park FL US 28:19.7 
3     Kristy Kefalides   86  41  50      F      Belleview FL US      29:23.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Robinson  351 48  58      F      Bushnell FL US    30:08.2 
2     Shelley Mallory 307 47  91      F      Summerfield FL US 33:32.1 
3     Erika Corley    40  45  111     F      Wildwood FL US    36:25.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Roxanne Stafford 376 51  70      F      Wildwood FL US 31:25.2 
2     Valerie Browning 19  50  87      F      Ocala FL US    32:24.0 
3     Kayla Hickox     69  52  129     F      Bushnell FL US 40:26.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn Moore      328 55  35      F      Wildwood FL US     27:04.7 
2     Suzi Backstrom  5   59  73      F      Lady Lake FL US    31:33.8 
3     Debbie Buchanan 21  59  92      F      Mount Morris NY US 33:32.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debbie Devlin   48  64  36      F      The Villages FL US 27:05.9 
2     LINDA MACKENZIE 822 64  157     F      THE VILLAGES FL US 45:38.5 
3     PATTI PENLEY    832 62  179     F      WILDWOOD FL US     50:27.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pat Crawford    46  66  144     F      Wildwood FL US     43:14.2 
2     Deborah Watson  388 65  153     F      oxford FL US       45:04.1 
3     Katherine Weiss 809 65  163     F      The Villages FL US 47:19.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judy Mowery 330 70  61      F      Lady Lake FL US    30:12.3 
2     Pat Johnson 79  72  127     F      The Villages FL US 39:58.6 

Embed Code