Byron Chamber of Commerce

Sat May 4, 2019 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                 Time            Place              
===== === ====================== ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     34  Eric Hardin            18:26.0   5:57  1        M Overall 
2     86  Jessica Iasparro       18:43.8   6:03  1        F Overall 
3     3   Joe Alligood           22:11.3   7:09  1        M Overall 
                                                 1        M 40-49   
4     81  Alexander Woodruff     22:44.2   7:20  1        M 0-19    
5     13  Nicholas Colon         24:13.2   7:49  1        M 30-39   
6     8   Liz Baumgardt          24:41.9   7:58  1        F 30-39   
7     61  Sacha Pruett           27:49.5   8:59  1        F 40-49   
8     72  Jessica Smith          27:49.6   8:59  2        F 30-39   
9     69  Kevin Shackleton       28:02.9   9:03  1        M 50-99   
10    1   Kelsey Adams           28:40.9   9:15  1        F 20-29   
11    26  Doug Floski            28:54.8   9:20  2        M 50-99   
12    58  Michael Noga           29:09.7   9:24  2        M 40-49   
13    71  Janelle Smith          29:34.2   9:32  2        F 40-49   
14    35  Kate Harland           29:53.3   9:38  1        F 0-19    
15    46  Jodi Jones             30:04.3   9:42  3        F 40-49   
16    80  Sara Wheeler           30:04.3   9:42  4        F 40-49   
17    15  Michelle Dailing       30:52.6   9:58  5        F 40-49   
18    32  Vanessa Glendenning    30:54.4   9:58  3        F 30-39   
19    31  Joyce Gibbons          30:57.2   9:59  1        F 50-99   
20    62  Robin Punsalan         31:15.8   10:05 4        F 30-39   
21    39  Dawn Hazen             31:27.5   10:09 6        F 40-49   
22    10  Joy Bliton             31:28.0   10:09 2        F 50-99   
23    2   Jeffrey Allen          31:44.9   10:14 3        M 40-49   
24    89  Trish Mcginley         32:19.1   10:26 3        F 50-99   
25    64  Marcene Ruchti         32:23.5   10:27 5        F 30-39   
26    68  Shirley Scribner       32:31.1   10:29 7        F 40-49   
27    23  Mariana Esparza        32:31.1   10:29 2        F 20-29   
28    11  Paula Butorka          32:36.0   10:31 8        F 40-49   
29    20  Carrie Elmer           32:36.8   10:31 9        F 40-49   
30    16  Amy Dalby              32:50.6   10:36 6        F 30-39   
31    30  Emily Gerdes           32:55.4   10:37 7        F 30-39   
32    74  Sabrina Stock          33:35.9   10:50 8        F 30-39   
33    73  Gina Starry            34:29.4   11:08 4        F 50-99   
34    28  Karen Frank            35:05.6   11:19 5        F 50-99   
35    87  Cindy Baade            35:39.4   11:30 6        F 50-99   
36    24  A. Fairburn            36:22.9   11:44 2        M 0-19    
37    12  Chelsea Colon          36:40.1   11:50 9        F 30-39   
38    85  Tracy Ward             36:54.7   11:54 10       F 30-39   
39    47  Jan Juric              36:57.8   11:55 10       F 40-49   
40    25  Rachel Fey             37:27.7   12:05 11       F 30-39   
41    77  Brandon Thomison       38:07.2   12:18 2        M 30-39   
42    79  Stacy Wehrman          39:13.0   12:39 12       F 30-39   
43    6   Tom Anderson           39:13.3   12:39 3        M 50-99   
44    5   Patti Anderson         39:13.9   12:39 7        F 50-99   
45    70  Amy Shuman             40:15.2   12:59 11       F 40-49   
46    48  Sabrina Larson         41:15.5   13:19 8        F 50-99   
47    76  michelle thomason      44:02.2   14:12 12       F 40-49   
48    75  michael thomason       44:02.7   14:12 4        M 40-49   
49    7   Kimberly Basler Walton 44:17.5   14:17 13       F 30-39   
50    82  Lauren Woodruff        44:42.3   14:25 14       F 30-39   
51    83  Nathan Woodruff        44:44.1   14:26 3        M 30-39   
52    65  Kim Ruthe              54:10.1   17:28 9        F 50-99   
53    78  Caitlin Vaughan        54:11.2   17:29 3        F 20-29   
54    56  Brian Muzzarelli       55:36.2   17:56 4        M 30-39   
55    57  Mallory Netzel         55:40.5   17:58 4        F 20-29   
56    41  Danielle Hermes        57:09.8   18:26 13       F 40-49   
57    14  Hailie Cook            57:13.9   18:28 5        F 20-29   
58    88  Danny Cook             57:15.4   18:28 5        M 40-49   
59    18  Laura Dillman          1:01:02.3 19:41 10       F 50-99   
60    67  Cindy Schrock          1:01:02.3 19:41 11       F 50-99   
61    51  Jackie Link            1:16:03.2 24:32 14       F 40-49   
62    84  Christina Crain        1:16:03.4 24:32 15       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joe Alligood 3   3       IL US    22:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Iasparro 86  2       IL US    18:43.8 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Alexander Woodruff 81  4       IL US    22:44.2 
2     A. Fairburn        24  36      IL US    36:22.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Nicholas Colon   13  5       IL US    24:13.2 
2     Brandon Thomison 77  41      IL US    38:07.2 
3     Nathan Woodruff  83  51      IL US    44:44.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joe Alligood  3   3       IL US    22:11.3 
2     Michael Noga  58  12      IL US    29:09.7 
3     Jeffrey Allen 2   23      IL US    31:44.9 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Shackleton 69  9       IL US    28:02.9 
2     Doug Floski      26  11      IL US    28:54.8 
3     Tom Anderson     6   43      IL US    39:13.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kate Harland 35  14      IL US    29:53.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kelsey Adams    1   10      IL US    28:40.9 
2     Mariana Esparza 23  27      IL US    32:31.1 
3     Caitlin Vaughan 78  53      IL US    54:11.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Liz Baumgardt       8   6       IL US    24:41.9 
2     Jessica Smith       72  8       IL US    27:49.6 
3     Vanessa Glendenning 32  18      IL US    30:54.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sacha Pruett  61  7       IL US    27:49.5 
2     Janelle Smith 71  13      IL US    29:34.2 
3     Jodi Jones    46  15      IL US    30:04.3 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joyce Gibbons  31  19      IL US    30:57.2 
2     Joy Bliton     10  22      IL US    31:28.0 
3     Trish Mcginley 89  24      IL US    32:19.1 

Embed Code