2018 Viking Dash Trail Run: Indiana

Sun February 18, 2018 Muncie, IN US 47302 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                City            Age Age        Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
                                                  Percentage                                       
===== === =================== =============== === ========== =============== ========== ========== 
1     329 Jack Burgeson       Indianapolis    26             1 M 25-29       1:42:18.8  7:49/M     
2     344 Tony Stidham        Austin          49             1 M 45-49       1:51:45.1  8:32/M     
3     320 Brandon Whistler    Hagerstown      39             1 M 35-39       1:54:31.1  8:45/M     
4     348 Laurie Jellison     E Grand Rapid   25             1 F 25-29       1:56:43.5  8:55/M     
5     349 Adam Alexander      Kalamazoo       28             2 M 25-29       1:56:53.5  8:55/M     
6     331 Jarod Richards      Indianapolis    27             3 M 25-29       1:57:11.2  8:57/M     
7     345 Viktor Rusenas      Naperville      24             1 M 20-24       1:57:42.9  8:59/M     
8     357 Brian Culbreth      Demotte         37             2 M 35-39       2:02:06.4  9:19/M     
9     330 Mike Bennett        Noblesville     36             3 M 35-39       2:05:38.7  9:35/M     
10    350 Tommy Stansbury     Indianapolis    43             1 M 40-44       2:10:36.0  9:58/M     
11    339 Cris Fink           Hagerstown      47             2 M 45-49       2:11:34.4  10:03/M    
12    327 Sarah Coad          Silverton       31             1 F 30-34       2:12:04.0  10:05/M    
13    332 Alyssa Niederman    Huntington      38             1 F 35-39       2:13:23.8  10:11/M    
14    351 Cara Burris         Fort Wayne      32             2 F 30-34       2:15:39.5  10:21/M    
15    352 Tom Burris          Fort Wayne      34             1 M 30-34       2:15:39.6  10:21/M    
16    353 Jason Cozatt        Indianapolis    44             2 M 40-44       2:19:15.0  10:38/M    
17    336 Paul Kelley-Jones   Pendleton       57             1 M 55-59       2:20:37.4  10:44/M    
18    314 Glenn Richardson    Louisville      42             3 M 40-44       2:23:19.1  10:56/M    
19    347 Tom McNulty         Indianapolis    58             2 M 55-59       2:24:20.0  11:01/M    
20    328 Alex Lancaster      Indianapolis    27             2 F 25-29       2:30:53.2  11:31/M    
21    355 Christopher Mullen  W Lafayette     46             3 M 45-49       2:37:26.9  12:01/M    
22    315 Timothy S Dykema    Westfield       50             1 M 50-54       2:38:12.3  12:05/M    
23    334 Chuck Uhler         Rocky River     47             4 M 45-49       2:38:15.9  12:05/M    
24    333 Homer Lemon         Olmsted Falls   46             5 M 45-49       2:38:16.0  12:05/M    
25    324 Joseph Gilvary      Loveland        52             2 M 50-54       2:38:44.2  12:07/M    
26    346 James Dulin         Danville        13             1 M 12-13       2:41:29.3  12:20/M    
27    354 Jess Kling          Salunga         38             2 F 35-39       2:41:44.4  12:21/M    
28    395 William Knapke      Fort Recovery   46             6 M 45-49       2:42:02.3  12:22/M    
29    313 Brian Bartos        Liberty         50             3 M 50-54       2:51:08.3  13:04/M    
30    326 Eileen Chiang       Mattawan        46             1 F 45-49       3:00:35.4  13:47/M    
31    312 Nikki Hopp          Verona          42             1 F 40-44       3:03:55.4  14:02/M    
32    311 August Hopp         Verona          40             4 M 40-44       3:04:09.6  14:03/M    
33    338 Nicole Bockting     Indianapolis    42             2 F 40-44       3:15:28.4  14:55/M    
34    341 Andrea Paynter      Knoxville       29             3 F 25-29       3:21:56.1  15:25/M    
35    323 Joe Milakovic       Grayslake       56             3 M 55-59       3:42:31.0  16:59/M    
36    343 Coleen Waage        West Des Moines 67             1 F 65-69       4:20:18.3  19:52/M    
37    342 Verle Arnold        Waukee          67             1 M 65-69       4:20:34.5  19:53/M    
38    335 Paul D Kelley-Jones Pendleton       59             1 F 55-59       4:33:15.0  20:52/M    
39    340 Matthew Childers    Normal          36             4 M 35-39       4:53:45.0  22:25/M    

Embed Code