Results For
1Run 5K Fundraiser

New York, NY 10014
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    City             State Clock   Pace  Division Division 
                                                         Time          Place             
===== === ======================= ================ ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     162 Jason Judd              Brooklyn         NY    0:20:28 6:35  1        M41-50   
2     300 Maile Carpenter         New York         NY    0:21:50 7:02  1        F41-50   
3     151 Eli Harris              New York         NY    0:22:00 7:05  1        M16-20   
4     183 Jake Lee                New York         NY    0:22:13 7:09  1        M14-15   
5     160 Tal Inbar               New York         NY    0:22:53 7:22  2        M41-50   
6     110 Andrew Baehr            New York         NY    0:23:16 7:29  1        M51+     
7     199 Mack Massey             New York         NY    0:23:47 7:39  2        M14-15   
8     144 John Efthimiou          Astoria          NY    0:24:12 7:47  2        M51+     
9     204 Caspar Meyer            New York         NY    0:24:24 7:51  3        M41-50   
10    205 Mabel Meyer             New York         NY    0:24:24 7:51  1        F00-13   
11    275 Paul Slater             Staten Island    NY    0:25:15 8:08  3        M51+     
12    184 Maya Lee                New York         NY    0:25:22 8:10  2        F00-13   
13    290 Erin Vacchiano          New York         NY    0:25:52 8:20  1        F31-40   
14    108 Dave Arnold             New York         NY    0:26:00 8:22  4        M41-50   
15    226 Michael Rovner          New York         NY    0:26:02 8:23  5        M41-50   
16    143 Jennifer Economou       New York         NY    0:26:02 8:23  2        F41-50   
17    206 Taylen Mongiovi         New York         NY    0:26:22 8:29  2        M16-20   
18    305 Chris Murphey           New York         NY    0:27:33 8:52  6        M41-50   
19    281 Emily Sandow            Bronx            NY    0:27:35 8:53  3        F41-50   
20    104 Megan Adams             South Orange     NJ    0:28:10 9:04  2        F31-40   
21    136 Xander Crane            New York         NY    0:28:14 9:05  1        M00-13   
22    255 Angeline Huang          New York         NY    0:28:15 9:06  4        F41-50   
23    256 Mark Higgins            New York         NY    0:28:15 9:06  7        M41-50   
24    243 Sascha Haselmayer       Brooklyn         NY    0:28:23 9:08  8        M41-50   
25    153 Yael Heller             New York         NY    0:28:24 9:08  5        F41-50   
26    238 Lisa Wong               New York         NY    0:28:43 9:15  1        F51+     
27    215 Sabina Omeragic         New York         NY    0:28:50 9:17  6        F41-50   
28    276 Francesca Slater        South Dartmouth  MA    0:29:07 9:22  3        F31-40   
29    194 Joel Lowy               New York         NY    0:29:18 9:26  9        M41-50   
30    277 F. Slater               South Dartmouth  MA    0:29:25 9:28  2        M00-13   
31    195 Elizabeth Lupardo       Burlington       MA    0:29:47 9:35  4        F31-40   
32    142 Robert Donovan          Jackson Heights  NY    0:29:54 9:37  10       M41-50   
33    273 Jane Thompson           New York         NY    0:29:55 9:38  7        F41-50   
34    221 To Trinh (Jackie) Quan  New York         NY    0:29:58 9:39  8        F41-50   
35    163 O. Karelic              Long Island City NY    0:30:16 9:45  3        M00-13   
36    164 Orital Karelic          Long Island City NY    0:30:16 9:45  9        F41-50   
37    135 Lisa Chu                New York         NY    0:30:20 9:46  10       F41-50   
38    137 John Curtis             New York         NY    0:30:29 9:49  4        M51+     
39    147 N. Gillston             New York         NY    0:31:16 10:04 4        M00-13   
40    220 A. Pyun                 New York         NY    0:31:25 10:07 5        M00-13   
41    152 Molly Harris            New York         NY    0:31:52 10:15 11       F41-50   
42    299 Amy Sutter              New York         NY    0:31:53 10:16 2        F51+     
43    113 Sarah Baehr             New York         NY    0:32:00 10:18 3        F51+     
44    201 Jeanne McLaughlin       New York         NY    0:32:39 10:31 12       F41-50   
45    169 Kathryn Kellinger       New York         NY    0:32:45 10:32 4        F51+     
46    182 Indie Lee               New York         NY    0:33:35 10:49 6        M00-13   
47    193 Alison Lowenstein       Brooklyn         NY    0:33:50 10:53 13       F41-50   
48    176 L. Kramer               New York         NY    0:34:00 10:57 7        M00-13   
49    133 Andrew Choi             New York         NY    0:34:32 11:07 8        M00-13   
50    134 Inho Choi               New York         NY    0:34:33 11:07 11       M41-50   
51    159 Sue Inbar               New York         NY    0:35:00 11:16 5        F51+     
52    130 Peter Chen              New York         NY    0:35:22 11:23 12       M41-50   
53    128 Jake Chen               New York         NY    0:35:22 11:23 3        M14-15   
54    129 M. Chen                 New York         NY    0:35:22 11:23 9        M00-13   
55    254 Carmen Melendez-Vasquez New York         NY    0:35:31 11:26 6        F51+     
56    116 Kim Bible               New York         NY    0:35:51 11:32 14       F41-50   
57    140 Chuck Doerr             MANASQUAN        NJ    0:36:13 11:39 13       M41-50   
58    196 S. Lupardo              MANASQUAN        NJ    0:36:13 11:39 3        F00-13   
59    141 H. Doerr                MANASQUAN        NJ    0:36:13 11:39 4        F00-13   
60    156 Diane Hoffman           New York         NY    0:36:14 11:40 15       F41-50   
61    217 Marina Ouranitsas       New York         NY    0:36:25 11:43 1        F21-30   
62    111 J. Baehr                New York         NY    0:36:26 11:44 10       M00-13   
63    227 Elizabeth Seay          Brooklyn         NY    0:36:44 11:49 7        F51+     
64    112 K. Baehr                New York         NY    0:36:50 11:51 5        F00-13   
65    260 Soyoun Kang             New York         NY    0:37:25 12:03 16       F41-50   
66    269 L. Procacci             New York         NY    0:38:00 12:14 11       M00-13   
67    235 Christopher Wacker      Bronx            NY    0:38:25 12:22 3        M16-20   
68    114 A. Berton               New York         NY    0:38:41 12:27 6        F00-13   
69    115 Thomas Berton           New York         NY    0:38:41 12:27 5        M51+     
70    298 Edward Chang            New York         NY    0:38:59 12:33 6        M51+     
71    216 Maria Ouranitsas        New York         NY    0:39:20 12:40 8        F51+     
72    267 MORELLA SANCHEZKING     Hampstead        NC    0:40:14 12:57 9        F51+     
73    236 Rebecca Walkowitz       New York         NY    0:42:18 13:37 17       F41-50   
74    231 L. Turner-Walkowitz     New York         NY    0:42:18 13:37 7        F00-13   
75    125 Ethan Chang             New York         NY    0:42:36 13:43 12       M00-13   
76    198 Anonymous Participant                          0:43:01 13:51 18       F41-50   
77    197 John Massey             New York         NY    0:43:01 13:51 14       M41-50   
78    287 Carla Rose              New York         NY    0:43:40 14:03 10       F51+     
79    219 alexa perez-Velazquez   New York         NY    0:45:16 14:34 19       F41-50   
80    233 Jared Velazquez         New York         NY    0:45:16 14:34 4        M14-15   
81    241 M. Zotovich             New York         NY    0:45:18 14:35 8        F00-13   
82    261 Jeremy Nam              New York         NY    0:45:26 14:37 5        M14-15   
83    207 Charlotte Newman        New York         NY    0:45:31 14:39 1        F16-20   
84    157 T. Hort                 New York         NY    0:46:20 14:55 9        F00-13   
85    237 J. Weiss                New York         NY    0:46:33 14:59 13       M00-13   
86    167 Elaine Keating-Brown    New York         NY    0:47:21 15:14 20       F41-50   
87    166 A. Keating-brown        New York         NY    0:47:21 15:14 14       M00-13   
88    168 H. Keating-brown        New York         NY    0:47:21 15:14 15       M00-13   
89    119 Jason Brown             New York               0:47:21 15:14 15       M41-50   
90    270 Cam John-Melendez       New York         NY    0:48:22 15:34 4        M16-20   
91    253 Laura Josepher          New York         NY    0:51:43 16:39 11       F51+     
92    118 Sammy Bovitz            New York         NY    0:53:07 17:06 6        M14-15   
93    161 I. Jetley               New York         NY    0:56:00 18:01 10       F00-13   
94    107 m. andorfer             Edinburgh        MLN   0:57:50 18:37 16       M00-13   
95    242 Julia Haselmayer        Brooklyn         NY    0:58:06 18:42 16       M41-50   
96    245 Sofia Haselmayer        Brooklyn         NY    0:58:06 18:42 2        F16-20   
97    252 H. Sowell               New York         NY    1:00:00 19:19 11       F00-13   
98    251 Gillian Sowell          New York         NY    1:00:00 19:19 12       F51+     
99    244 O. Haselmayer           Brooklyn         NY    1:03:08 20:19 12       F00-13   
100   124 Jennifer Carpenter      New York         NY    1:10:00 22:32 21       F41-50   
101   301 Ridge Carpenter         New York         NY    1:10:00 22:32 22       F41-50   
102   302 M. Huggett              New York         NY    1:10:00 22:32 13       F00-13   
103   174 Lisa Knip               New York         NY    1:11:35 23:02 23       F41-50   
104   138 Peter Curtis            New York         NY    1:11:35 23:02 7        M14-15   
105   202 Demetrios Melis         New York         NY    1:13:22 23:37 17       M41-50   
106   203 G. Melis                New York         NY    1:13:22 23:37 17       M00-13   
107   120 Dorothy Callahan        Brooklyn         NY    1:17:00 24:47 24       F41-50   
108   175 Ellie Kogan             Brooklyn         NY    1:17:00 24:47 3        F16-20   
109   155 Mary Ho                 Forest Hills     NY    2:30:00 48:17 25       F41-50   
110   189 Susan Leung             New York         NY    2:30:00 48:17 5        F31-40   
111   186 Aithan Leung            New York         NY    2:30:00 48:17 8        M14-15   
112   185 A. Leung                New York         NY    2:30:00 48:17 18       M00-13   
113   187 Alan Leung              New York         NY    2:30:00 48:17 18       M41-50   
114   188 Alyssa Leung            New York         NY    2:30:00 48:17 4        F16-20   
115   278 Alison Clarke           Brooklyn         NY    NONE          26       F41-50   
116   126 Stella Chang            New York         NY    NONE          13       F51+     
117   209 Linda Ng                Brooklyn         NY    NONE          27       F41-50   
118   170 Bryan Kimes             New York         NY    NONE          19       M41-50   
119   171 Bryan Charles Kimes     New York         NY    NONE          19       M00-13   
120   172 T. Kimes                New York         NY    NONE          20       M00-13   
121   121 Brandy Carbone          New York         NY    NONE          28       F41-50   
122   288 Michael Hoffman         New York         NY    NONE          20       M41-50   
123   106 z. altwicker            New York         NY    NONE          14       F00-13   
124   105 matthias altwicker      New York         NY    NONE          7        M51+     
125   268 Vincent Procacci        New York         NY    NONE          21       M41-50   
126   132 Maggie Chin             New York         NY    NONE          29       F41-50   
127   131 Hayden Chin             New York         NY    NONE          15       F00-13   
128   208 Hui Hoon Ng             NEW YORK         NY    NONE          30       F41-50   
129   145 I. Fleischman           New York         NY    NONE          16       F00-13   
130   293 H. Clarke               New York         NY    NONE          21       M00-13   
131   190 A. Lin                  New York         NY    NONE          22       M00-13   
132   192 PATRICK Lin             New York         NY    NONE          8        M51+     
133   191 Jefferson Lin           New York         NY    NONE          9        M14-15   
134   285 Joseph Pisch            New York         NY    NONE          22       M41-50   
135   283 J. Luna Pisch           New York         NY    NONE          23       M00-13   
136   286 M. Luna Pisch           New York         NY    NONE          17       F00-13   
137   284 Ana Luna Pisch          New York         NY    NONE          31       F41-50   
138   127 i. chau                 New York         NY    NONE          18       F00-13   
139   239 E. Woodall              New York         NY    NONE          19       F00-13   
140   240 L. Woodall              New York         NY    NONE          20       F00-13   
141   158 Karen Hume              New York         NY    NONE          14       F51+     
142   218 Matthew Patience        New York         NY    NONE          24       M00-13   
143   109 Dax Arnold              New York         NY    NONE          10       M14-15   
144   181 Alan Lee                New York         NY    NONE          23       M41-50   
145   179 SOPHIA LAM              Brooklyn         NY    NONE          5        F16-20   
146   178 OLIVIA LAM              Brooklyn         NY    NONE          1        F14-15   
147   257 Mahlet Tsegaye          New York         NY    NONE          15       F51+     
148   180 Charlotte Lecomte       New York         NY    NONE          2        F14-15   
149   173 Anonymous Participant                          NONE          16       F51+     


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Location     Time  
===== =============== === ============ ===== 
1     Jason Judd      162 Brooklyn NY  20:28 
2     Maile Carpenter 300 New York NY  21:50 
3     Eli Harris      151 New York NY  22:00 
4     Jake Lee        183 New York NY  22:13 
5     Tal Inbar       160 New York NY  22:53 


Male 0-13
Place Name         Bib Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Xander Crane 136 21      New York NY          28:14 
2     F. Slater    277 30      South Dartmouth MA   29:25 
3     O. Karelic   163 35      Long Island City NY  30:16 


Female 0-13
Place Name        Bib Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Mabel Meyer 205 10      New York NY   24:24 
2     Maya Lee    184 12      New York NY   25:22 
3     S. Lupardo  196 58      MANASQUAN NJ  36:13 


Male 14-15
Place Name        Bib Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jake Lee    183 4       New York NY  22:13 
2     Mack Massey 199 7       New York NY  23:47 
3     Jake Chen   128 53      New York NY  35:22 


Female 14-15
Place Name              Bib Overall Location     Time 
===== ================= === ======= ============ ==== 
1     OLIVIA LAM        178 146     Brooklyn NY  NONE 
2     Charlotte Lecomte 180 148     New York NY  NONE 


Male 16-20
Place Name               Bib Overall Location     Time  
===== ================== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Eli Harris         151 3       New York NY  22:00 
2     Taylen Mongiovi    206 17      New York NY  26:22 
3     Christopher Wacker 235 67      Bronx NY     38:25 
4     Cam John-Melendez  270 90      New York NY  48:22 


Female 16-20
Place Name             Bib Overall Location     Time    
===== ================ === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Charlotte Newman 207 83      New York NY  45:31   
2     Sofia Haselmayer 245 96      Brooklyn NY  58:06   
3     Ellie Kogan      175 108     Brooklyn NY  1:17:00 
4     Alyssa Leung     188 114     New York NY  2:30:00 
5     SOPHIA LAM       179 145     Brooklyn NY  NONE    


Female 21-30
Place Name              Bib Overall Location     Time  
===== ================= === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Marina Ouranitsas 217 61      New York NY  36:25 


Female 31-40
Place Name              Bib Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Erin Vacchiano    290 13      New York NY         25:52   
2     Megan Adams       104 20      South Orange NJ     28:10   
3     Francesca Slater  276 28      South Dartmouth MA  29:07   
4     Elizabeth Lupardo 195 31      Burlington MA       29:47   
5     Susan Leung       189 110     New York NY         2:30:00 


Male 41-50
Place Name           Bib Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jason Judd     162 1       Brooklyn NY  20:28 
2     Tal Inbar      160 5       New York NY  22:53 
3     Caspar Meyer   204 9       New York NY  24:24 
4     Dave Arnold    108 14      New York NY  26:00 
5     Michael Rovner 226 15      New York NY  26:02 


Female 41-50
Place Name              Bib Overall Location     Time  
===== ================= === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Maile Carpenter   300 2       New York NY  21:50 
2     Jennifer Economou 143 16      New York NY  26:02 
3     Emily Sandow      281 19      Bronx NY     27:35 
4     Angeline Huang    255 22      New York NY  28:15 
5     Yael Heller       153 25      New York NY  28:24 


Male 51+
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Andrew Baehr   110 6       New York NY       23:16 
2     John Efthimiou 144 8       Astoria NY        24:12 
3     Paul Slater    275 11      Staten Island NY  25:15 


Female 51+
Place Name        Bib Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Lisa Wong   238 26      New York NY  28:43 
2     Amy Sutter  299 42      New York NY  31:53 
3     Sarah Baehr 113 43      New York NY  32:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.