Results For
#2 - Levante Elevate Your Craft 5k Series

West Chester, PA 19382
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender LAP 1   LAP 2   LAP 3   Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     612 Ed Brittingham        M      0:05:40 0:11:23 0:17:13 0:17:12.7 0:17:12.7 5:32  27  75.4       1        M OP     
2     638 Ben Ryherd            M      0:06:04 0:12:14 0:18:34 0:18:33.5 0:18:33.5 5:58  20  70.0       2        M OP     
3     560 Steven Mogck          M      0:06:12 0:12:44 0:19:21 0:19:20.6 0:19:20.6 6:14  46  74.0       1        M MA     
4     567 Michelle Myland       F      0:06:14 0:12:53 0:19:32 0:19:32.0 0:19:32.0 6:17  22  75.6       1        F OP     
5     621 Greg Cauller          M      0:06:22 0:12:54 0:19:33 0:19:33.0 0:19:33.0 6:18  58  80.4       1        M 50-59  
6     531 Torre Swanson         M      0:06:20 0:13:32 0:20:58 0:20:58.4 0:20:57.3 6:45  28  62.0       3        M OP     
7     587 Matthew Prestia       M      0:06:35 0:13:51 0:21:08 0:21:08.0 0:21:08.0 6:48  22  61.4       1        M 20-29  
8     605 Christopher McGinty   M      0:06:33 0:14:12 0:21:33 0:21:33.1 0:21:28.2 6:55  26  60.5       2        M 20-29  
9     561 Brian Albans          M      0:06:51 0:14:08 0:21:40 0:21:40.1 0:21:38.3 6:58  43  64.7       1        M 40-49  
10    519 Nicole Alessi         F      0:07:00 0:14:21 0:21:47 0:21:47.0 0:21:45.6 7:00  35  68.3       2        F OP     
11    502 Gregory Cannarsa      M      0:07:04 0:14:19 0:21:54 0:21:54.2 0:21:41.5 6:59  30  60.0       1        M 30-39  
12    614 Nicole Del Grosso     F      0:07:15 0:14:36 0:22:22 0:22:21.9 0:22:17.4 7:10  25  66.2       3        F OP     
13    581 Ben Dearden           M      0:07:18 0:15:10 0:22:45 0:22:45.3 0:22:45.3 7:19  30  57.2       2        M 30-39  
14    516 Tim Carl              M      0:07:07 0:14:54 0:23:09 0:23:08.7 0:23:06.7 7:26  23  56.2       3        M 20-29  
15    653 Anthony Salata        M      0:07:48 0:15:39 0:23:34 0:23:34.2 0:23:26.0 7:33  31  55.7       3        M 30-39  
16    588 Chris Michael         M      0:07:55 0:16:05 0:24:15 0:24:14.8 0:24:08.2 7:46  28  53.8       4        M 20-29  
17    510 Alex Boland           F      0:08:06 0:16:15 0:24:20 0:24:19.8 0:24:16.3 7:49  24  60.8       1        F 20-29  
18    512 Tracy Boyd            F      0:08:13 0:16:22 0:24:28 0:24:28.2 0:24:18.3 7:49  47  65.8       1        F MA     
19    572 Shannon Lengal        F      0:09:32 0:19:47 0:25:06 0:25:06.1 0:25:00.1 8:03  41  61.0       1        F 40-49  
20    593 Jenna Smith           F      0:08:45 0:17:07 0:25:34 0:25:33.9 0:25:26.7 8:11  25  58.0       2        F 20-29  
21    617 Meghan Hotz           F      0:08:43 0:17:07 0:25:37 0:25:37.0 0:25:31.9 8:13  25  57.8       3        F 20-29  
22    586 Lisa Swanson          F      0:08:06 0:16:46 0:25:41 0:25:40.5 0:25:38.9 8:15  38  58.5       1        F 30-39  
23    595 Michael Lambert       M      0:08:08 0:16:45 0:25:42 0:25:42.1 0:25:35.6 8:14  50  57.6       2        M 50-59  
24    688 Craig Donaghy         M      0:08:14 0:17:06 0:26:06 0:26:05.7 0:25:58.0 8:21  62  62.5       1        M 60-99  
25    585 Tom Hindman           M      0:08:34 0:17:17 0:26:11 0:26:10.9 0:26:07.7 8:25  45  54.4       2        M 40-49  
26    563 Alex Rauch            M      0:08:15 0:17:00 0:26:19 0:26:19.0 0:26:15.1 8:27  27  49.5       5        M 20-29  
27    590 Steven Maceyko        M      0:08:42 0:17:27 0:26:31 0:26:30.6 0:26:25.1 8:30  26  49.1       6        M 20-29  
28    656 Amy Mattson           F      0:08:40 0:17:34 0:26:35 0:26:35.0 0:26:32.5 8:33  41  57.5       2        F 40-49  
29    606 Katie Martin          F      0:08:05 0:17:01 0:26:40 0:26:39.8 0:26:37.5 8:34  20  55.5       4        F 20-29  
30    535 Tom Martin            M      0:08:05 0:17:01 0:26:41 0:26:40.9 0:26:38.7 8:35  50  55.4       3        M 50-59  
31    596 Paul Baddeley         M      0:08:44 0:17:51 0:26:51 0:26:51.4 0:26:43.0 8:36  42  52.0       3        M 40-49  
32    508 Aubrey Romanowski     F      0:08:37 0:17:49 0:27:18 0:27:17.9 0:27:14.6 8:46  22  54.2       5        F 20-29  
33    599 Lynn Knothe           F      0:08:31 0:17:44 0:27:25 0:27:24.7 0:27:24.7 8:49  41  55.6       3        F 40-49  
34    553 Emma Steel            F      0:08:15 0:18:01 0:27:32 0:27:32.1 0:27:30.9 8:51  14  57.4       1        F 1-19   
35    654 Brynn Klueber         F      0:08:38 0:18:20 0:27:56 0:27:55.6 0:27:55.6 8:59  14  56.5       2        F 1-19   
36    584 Chris Lengal          M      0:09:32 0:19:47 0:28:48 0:28:48.1 0:28:42.5 9:14  46  49.9       4        M 40-49  
37    571 Ashley Zink           F      0:08:53 0:18:42 0:28:53 0:28:53.4 0:28:50.4 9:17  26  51.2       6        F 20-29  
38    570 Christina Vecchiolli  F      0:08:54 0:18:43 0:29:01 0:29:01.1 0:28:58.1 9:19  25  51.0       7        F 20-29  
39    564 Melissa Willson       F      0:09:58 0:19:36 0:29:08 0:29:07.8 0:28:57.8 9:19  28  51.0       8        F 20-29  
40    530 Josh Willson          M      0:09:58 0:19:36 0:29:08 0:29:08.2 0:28:57.8 9:19  29  44.9       7        M 20-29  
41    545 Mike Cannarsa         M      0:09:10 0:19:07 0:29:09 0:29:08.9 0:28:57.9 9:19  61  55.6       2        M 60-99  
42    601 Cory Southworth       F      0:09:35 0:19:50 0:30:02 0:30:02.3 0:29:55.2 9:38  34  49.6       2        F 30-39  
43    680 Aidan Quintiliani     F      0:08:37 0:19:04 0:30:24 0:30:24.1 0:30:22.5 9:47  15  51.1       3        F 1-19   
44    538 Paul Isaac            M      0:09:50 0:20:29 0:31:08 0:31:07.9 0:30:59.6 9:59  55  49.5       4        M 50-59  
45    579 Brittany Beatty       F      0:10:06 0:20:39 0:31:28 0:31:27.7 0:31:19.5 10:05 32  47.2       3        F 30-39  
46    623 Alma Gilo             F      0:10:01 0:20:45 0:31:35 0:31:35.0 0:31:25.0 10:07 44  49.6       4        F 40-49  
47    529 KATE KNEISLY          F      0:10:10 0:20:58 0:32:00 0:31:59.5 0:31:48.1 10:14 38  47.2       4        F 30-39  
48    700 Brandon Stoltzfus     M      0:09:58 0:20:47 0:32:04 0:32:04.2 0:31:56.6 10:17 33  41.1       4        M 30-39  
49    578 R. Armstrong          F      0:10:00 0:21:15 0:32:18 0:32:18.0 0:32:11.9 10:22 9   55.7       4        F 1-19   
50    514 Hailey Welsh          F      0:09:43 0:20:17 0:32:21 0:32:20.6 0:32:12.5 10:22 14  49.0       5        F 1-19   
51    513 Chris Armstrong       M      0:09:58 0:21:13 0:32:26 0:32:26.2 0:32:20.2 10:24 48  44.9       5        M 40-49  
52    554 John O'Brien          M      0:09:57 0:20:41 0:32:35 0:32:35.3 0:32:26.0 10:26 30  40.1       5        M 30-39  
53    644 Molly Cadden          F      0:09:57 0:20:39 0:32:35 0:32:35.4 0:32:26.0 10:26 29  45.5       9        F 20-29  
54    618 Shelley Steel         F      0:10:04 0:21:29 0:33:11 0:33:10.7 0:33:06.2 10:39 56  53.4       1        F 50-59  
55    537 Joseph Corcoran       M      0:10:24 0:21:34 0:33:12 0:33:11.5 0:32:58.2 10:37 51  45.1       5        M 50-59  
56    559 Joseph Mastrangelo    M      0:11:36 0:22:28 0:33:19 0:33:18.9 0:33:05.2 10:39 50  44.6       6        M 50-59  
57    577 Lisa Stoltzfus        F      0:09:58 0:21:32 0:33:26 0:33:25.5 0:33:18.2 10:43 34  44.5       5        F 30-39  
58    524 Bailey mattson        F      0:09:41 0:21:37 0:33:33 0:33:33.2 0:33:30.9 10:47 15  46.3       6        F 1-19   
59    575 Ling Eichstaedt       F      0:11:10 0:22:31 0:33:56 0:33:55.7 0:33:42.7 10:51 37  44.4       6        F 30-39  
60    574 Kim McHugh            M      0:11:02 0:22:41 0:34:22 0:34:22.0 0:34:11.4 11:00 42  40.7       6        M 40-49  
61    548 Terry Leahy           F      0:11:11 0:22:42 0:34:25 0:34:25.0 0:34:11.8 11:00 63  56.3       1        F 60-99  
62    569 Martin Larson         M      0:10:43 0:22:57 0:34:56 0:34:56.2 0:34:49.2 11:12 24  37.3       8        M 20-29  
63    566 Brigid McGrath        F      0:10:43 0:22:57 0:34:56 0:34:56.3 0:34:48.9 11:12 25  42.4       10       F 20-29  
64    591 Stephen Quintiliani   M      0:11:43 0:23:39 0:35:02 0:35:01.8 0:34:52.1 11:13 57  44.7       7        M 50-59  
65    594 Devin Clark           M      0:10:48 0:22:47 0:35:19 0:35:19.1 0:35:06.8 11:18 22  37.0       9        M 20-29  
66    627 Hannah Shumway        F      0:10:48 0:22:44 0:35:20 0:35:19.9 0:35:07.2 11:18 22  42.0       11       F 20-29  
67    565 Cort Morrison         M      0:11:52 0:24:05 0:36:14 0:36:13.9 0:36:00.0 11:35 57  43.3       8        M 50-59  
68    592 Kevin Reimer          M      0:12:20 0:24:27 0:36:39 0:36:38.7 0:36:21.5 11:42 34  36.3       6        M 30-39  
69    582 Kelly Damiano         F      0:13:57 0:24:35 0:36:43 0:36:42.8 0:36:26.6 11:44 35  40.8       7        F 30-39  
70    589 Laura Mastrangelo     F      0:12:30 0:24:49 0:37:17 0:37:17.1 0:37:02.7 11:55 53  46.1       2        F 50-59  
71    615 Claudia McHugh        F      0:12:55 0:26:03 0:38:07 0:38:06.8 0:36:14.1 11:40 14  43.6       7        F 1-19   
72    509 Karen Hall            F      0:12:01 0:25:11 0:38:15 0:38:14.5 0:38:02.7 12:15 34  39.0       8        F 30-39  
73    525 Jeffrey Schaeffer     M      0:11:49 0:25:09 0:39:01 0:39:01.0 0:38:50.1 12:30 49  37.7       7        M 40-49  
74    541 Megan MacFarlane      F      0:12:54 0:26:07 0:39:25 0:39:24.8 0:37:32.1 12:05 14  42.0       8        F 1-19   
75    576 Caroline Fullem       F      0:12:55 0:26:09 0:39:27 0:39:26.7 0:37:33.6 12:05 14  42.0       9        F 1-19   
76    527 Janine Phayre         F      0:13:00 0:27:08 0:41:13 0:41:13.4 0:41:01.4 13:12 48  39.4       5        F 40-49  
77    532 Sophie Lee            F      0:12:55 0:27:47 0:42:35 0:42:34.7 0:42:25.6 13:39 38  35.4       9        F 30-39  
      555 Anonymous Participant F      0:11:45 0:25:52                                   49                               
      523 Kate Diffenderfer     F      0:10:49 0:25:52                                   42                               
      511 Zachary McCauley      M      0:10:41 0:26:44                                   13                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ed Brittingham 612 27  1       M                        17:12.7 
2     Ben Ryherd     638 20  2       M      Downingtown PA US 18:33.5 
3     Torre Swanson  531 28  6       M      Malvern PA US     20:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michelle Myland   567 22  4       F      Downingtown PA US     19:32.0 
2     Nicole Alessi     519 35  10      F      Chester Springs PA US 21:47.0 
3     Nicole Del Grosso 614 25  12      F      Springfield PA US     22:21.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Mogck 560 46  3       M               19:20.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tracy Boyd 512 47  18      F      New Holland PA US 24:28.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matthew Prestia     587 22  7       M      Plymouth Meeting PA US 21:08.0 
2     Christopher McGinty 605 26  8       M      Warminster PA US       21:33.1 
3     Tim Carl            516 23  14      M      West Chester PA US     23:08.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gregory Cannarsa 502 30  11      M      Baltimore MD US    21:54.2 
2     Ben Dearden      581 30  13      M                         22:45.3 
3     Anthony Salata   653 31  15      M      West Chester PA US 23:34.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Albans  561 43  9       M      Kennett Square PA US 21:40.1 
2     Tom Hindman   585 45  25      M                           26:10.9 
3     Paul Baddeley 596 42  31      M      West Chester PA US   26:51.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Cauller    621 58  5       M      York PA US         19:33.0 
2     Michael Lambert 595 50  23      M      West Chester PA US 25:42.1 
3     Tom Martin      535 50  30      M      Lansdale PA US     26:40.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Craig Donaghy 688 62  24      M      Media PA US 26:05.7 
2     Mike Cannarsa 545 61  41      M                  29:08.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emma Steel        553 14  34      F      West Chester PA US 27:32.1 
2     Brynn Klueber     654 14  35      F      West Chester PA US 27:55.6 
3     Aidan Quintiliani 680 15  43      F      West Chester PA US 30:24.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Boland 510 24  17      F      West Chester PA US 24:19.8 
2     Jenna Smith 593 25  20      F      Havertown PA US    25:33.9 
3     Meghan Hotz 617 25  21      F      Media PA US        25:37.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Swanson    586 38  22      F      Malvern PA US      25:40.5 
2     Cory Southworth 601 34  42      F      West Chester PA US 30:02.3 
3     Brittany Beatty 579 32  45      F      West Chester PA US 31:27.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Lengal 572 41  19      F                       25:06.1 
2     Amy Mattson    656 41  28      F      Broomall PA US   26:35.0 
3     Lynn Knothe    599 41  33      F      Wilmington DE US 27:24.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shelley Steel     618 56  54      F      West Chester PA US 33:10.7 
2     Laura Mastrangelo 589 53  70      F      Glen Mills PA US   37:17.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Terry Leahy 548 63  61      F      North Wales PA US 34:25 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.