Results For
RenaissanceRe Kids Duathlon

Hamilton, 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender Clock     Age Division Division Team Name           
                                 Time          Place                                 
===== === =============== ====== ========= === ======== ======== =================== 
1     81  H. Fleming      M      0:09:08.0 10  1        M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
2     102 J. MacFarlane   M      0:09:40.7 10  2        M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
3     128 J. Wright       M      0:09:46.2 10  3        M 9-10   SALTUS              
4     58  D. Reardon      M      0:10:07.6 10  4        M 9-10   SALTUS              
5     94  S. Larrett      M      0:10:12.1 10  5        M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
6     123 B. Wells        M      0:10:13.3 10  6        M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
7     83  T. Griffiths    M      0:10:23.4 10  7        M 9-10   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
8     121 K. Wade         F      0:10:27.3 9   1        F 9-10   NORTHLANDS          
9     117 T. Steede       M      0:10:28.3 10  8        M 9-10   FRANCIS PATTON      
10    127 J. Wolfe        M      0:10:35.4 9   9        M 9-10   WEST PEMBROKE       
11    103 J. McIntosh     F      0:10:35.8 10  2        F 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
12    65  G. Benjamin     M      0:10:57.2 9   10       M 9-10   FRANCIS PATTON      
13    115 S. Smith        M      0:11:01.5 9   11       M 9-10   WEST PEMBROKE       
14    85  N. Harris       M      0:11:15.1 10  12       M 9-10   SALTUS              
15    105 Z. Moniz        M      0:11:17.3 10  13       M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
16    64  J. Bart         M      0:11:19.5 10  14       M 9-10   SALTUS              
17    104 Z. Mir          F      0:11:21.0 10  3        F 9-10   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
18    71  M. Burcher      M      0:11:27.7 10  15       M 9-10   SALTUS              
19    82  N. Gilbert      M      0:11:28.7 9   16       M 9-10   ELLIOT              
20    106 A. Munya        F      0:11:36.0 10  4        F 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
21    125 F. Wightman     M      0:11:38.2 10  17       M 9-10   SALTUS              
22    90  C. Hopkin       M      0:11:40.8 9   18       M 9-10   SALTUS              
23    108 D. Pickering    M      0:11:41.1 10  19       M 9-10   SALTUS              
24    77  R. D'Souza      M      0:11:41.5 9   20       M 9-10   SALTUS              
25    97  Z. LAWRENCE     F      0:11:45.0 9   5        F 9-10   FRANCIS PATTON      
26    69  A. Brown-Rogers M      0:11:47.8 9   21       M 9-10   HARRINGTON SOUND    
27    112 E. Shepherd     F      0:11:49.0 10  6        F 9-10   SALTUS              
28    116 L. Soutter      M      0:11:49.6 9   22       M 9-10   SALTUS              
29    84  N. Guishard     F      0:11:53.6 9   7        F 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
30    72  M. Butterfield  M      0:11:54.3 9   23       M 9-10   WEST PEMBROKE       
31    96  J. Lau          M      0:11:54.5 9   24       M 9-10   SALTUS              
32    122 E. Welch        F      0:11:55.7 10  8        F 9-10   ST DAVIDS           
33    119 G. Tavares      M      0:11:56.6 9   25       M 9-10   HOME SCHOOL         
34    80  S. Fisher       F      0:12:09.9 9   9        F 9-10   SOMERSET            
35    68  H. Brown        M      0:12:14.1 9   26       M 9-10   SALTUS              
36    99  J. Lewis        F      0:12:23.7 9   10       F 9-10   BHS                 
37    135 C. Qutub        M      0:12:25.0 10  27       M 9-10                       
38    120 S. Thompson     M      0:12:25.0 9   28       M 9-10   MOUNT SAINT AGNES   
39    78  D. Eiselt       M      0:12:30.0 9   29       M 9-10   SALTUS              
40    70  K. Burchall     M      0:12:30.2 10  30       M 9-10   MOUNT SAINT AGNES   
41    118 E. Tadman       M      0:12:32.8 9   31       M 9-10   SALTUS              
42    66  M. Bigley       F      0:12:35.6 9   11       F 9-10   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
43    87  L. Hayward      M      0:12:35.6 9   32       M 9-10   HARRINGTON SOUND    
44    56  L. Davis        M      0:12:44.3 9   33       M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
45    101 B. MacDougall   M      0:12:49.3 9   34       M 9-10   MOUNT SAINT AGNES   
46    73  R. Cabral       M      0:12:53.4 10  35       M 9-10   ST GEORGES PREP     
47    62  J. Alvera       M      0:12:55.3 9   36       M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
48    107 A. Patton       F      0:13:03.2 9   12       F 9-10   SALTUS              
49    114 E. Smith        F      0:13:25.5 10  13       F 9-10   PURVIS              
50    95  F. Lau          F      0:13:27.8 9   14       F 9-10   SALTUS              
51    93  R. Kronenberg   M      0:13:31.3 10  37       M 9-10   SALTUS              
52    86  E. Hayward      M      0:13:35.8 9   38       M 9-10   HARRINGTON SOUND    
53    79  H. Fields       M      0:13:42.6 9   39       M 9-10   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
54    124 A. Wideman      M      0:13:42.6 9   40       M 9-10   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
55    110 N. Samuels      F      0:13:59.3 9   15       F 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
56    89  A. Herrick      M      0:14:21.3 9   41       M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
57    63  G. Angeli       F      0:14:47.7 9   16       F 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
58    76  J. Dickinson    F      0:14:53.0 9   17       F 9-10   HARRINGTON SOUND    
59    131 L. Flood        M      0:15:17.6 10  42       M 9-10   WARWICK ACADEMY     
60    75  J. Dickinson    F      0:15:26.7 9   18       F 9-10   HARRINGTON SOUND    
61    132 J. C            F      0:17:29.1 9   19       F 9-10   HARRINGTON SOUND    


Male  9 to 10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     H. Fleming    81  10  1       M      Southampton  BM 9:08.0 
2     J. MacFarlane 102 10  2       M      Devonshire  BM  9:40.7 
3     J. Wright     128 10  3       M      Warwick  BM     9:46.2 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     K. Wade     121 9   8       F      Paget  BM               10:27.3 
2     J. McIntosh 103 10  11      F      Devonshire  BM          10:35.8 
3     Z. Mir      104 10  17      F      St. George's Parish  BM 11:21.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.