Results For
RenaissanceRe Kids Duathlon

Hamilton, 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Age Division Division Team Name           
                                     Time          Place                                 
===== === =================== ====== ========= === ======== ======== =================== 
1     185 Manning Smith       M      0:16:42.3 14  1        M 11-15  WHITNEY INSTITUTE   
2     168 Jauza James         M      0:16:45.8 14  2        M 11-15  DELLWOOD            
3     157 Daria Desmond       F      0:16:50.6 13  1        F 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
4     160 R. Fleming          M      0:16:57.5 12  3        M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
5     191 Harlan Watson-Brown M      0:17:00.6 13  4        M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
6     163 Jasmin Hasselkuss   F      0:17:02.8 13  2        F 11-15  SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
7     190 Flynn Watson-Brown  M      0:17:45.3 13  5        M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
8     172 C. MacFarlane       M      0:17:46.9 12  6        M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
9     158 L. D'Souza          M      0:18:03.6 12  7        M 11-15  SALTUS              
10    162 J. Grant            F      0:18:46.1 11  3        F 11-15  SOMERSET            
11    181 C. Robinson         F      0:18:50.5 11  4        F 11-15  PURVIS              
12    182 Elan Satchit        M      0:19:06.8 13  8        M 11-15  OVERSEAS SCHOOL     
13    179 A. Patton           F      0:19:09.7 11  5        F 11-15  SALTUS              
14    194 J. Wilson           M      0:19:10.3 12  9        M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
15    198 Keyan Webb          M      0:19:10.5 13  10       M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
16    186 R. Soutter          M      0:19:12.3 11  11       M 11-15  SALTUS              
17    187 M. Tadman           M      0:19:14.6 11  12       M 11-15  SALTUS              
18    169 J. Langley          M      0:19:31.6 11  13       M 11-15  SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
19    156 N. DeShields        M      0:19:40.4 12  14       M 11-15  T.N. TATEM          
20    166 Bella Howes         F      0:19:45.1 13  6        F 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
21    161 Ava Gabai-Maiato    F      0:19:47.3 13  7        F 11-15  SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
22    199 O. Cherry           M      0:19:56.1 12  15       M 11-15                      
23    189 E. Thompson         M      0:20:13.4 12  16       M 11-15  MOUNT SAINT AGNES   
24    192 T. Wells            M      0:20:13.4 12  17       M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
25    154 R. Carruthers       M      0:20:13.8 11  18       M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
26    193 F. Wightman         F      0:20:35.7 12  8        F 11-15  BHS                 
27    167 M. Howes            F      0:20:40.6 11  9        F 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
28    196 Jack Kyme           M      0:21:14.5 13  19       M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
29    174 C. Millington       F      0:21:24.2 12  10       F 11-15  BHS                 
30    183 A. Simons           F      0:21:51.4 11  11       F 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
31    151 J. Allitt           F      0:21:51.8 11  12       F 11-15  BHS                 
32    155 Jack Carruthers     M      0:22:21.3 13  20       M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
33    173 Elmer Martinez      M      0:22:34.7 13  21       M 11-15  T.N. TATEM          
34    159 H. Ferris           M      0:22:35.9 11  22       M 11-15  SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
35    175 A. Outerbridge      M      0:23:12.3 11  23       M 11-15  WEST END            
36    188 J. Tannock          M      0:23:12.7 11  24       M 11-15  PORT ROYAL          
37    55  K. Davis            M      0:23:20.2 11  25       M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
38    164 M. Heaney           F      0:23:24.9 11  13       F 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     
39    184 G. Smith            M      0:24:58.9 11  26       M 11-15  WHITNEY INSTITUTE   
40    197 T. C                M      0:26:18.2 11  27       M 11-15  HARRINGTON SOUND    
41    180 M. Raposo           M      0:28:29.6 12  28       M 11-15  WARWICK ACADEMY     


Male 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Manning Smith 185 14  1       M      Hamilton  BM    16:42.3 
2     Jauza James   168 14  2       M      Pembroke  BM    16:45.8 
3     R. Fleming    160 12  4       M      Southampton  BM 16:57.5 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Daria Desmond     157 13  3       F      Warwick  BM 16:50.6 
2     Jasmin Hasselkuss 163 13  6       F      Paget  BM   17:02.8 
3     J. Grant          162 11  10      F      Sandys  BM  18:46.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.