Paddy's Pig Run 5k

Fri June 7, 2019 Bellefontaine, OH US 43311 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     674  Gregory Ingle         M      Mason          MI    US      16:25.9   16:24.4   5:18  23  78.8       1        M Open       
2     1728 Nate Murphy           M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      16:59.8   16:58.7   5:29  17  77.0       2        M Open       
3     679  Lawrence Miller       M      Marysville     OH    US      18:12.3   18:10.2   5:52  26  71.2       3        M Open       
4     1735 Gavin Harris          M                                   18:34.8   18:33.6   5:59  16  71.3       1        M 1-99       
5     699  Gavin Wilson          M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      19:09.6   19:08.4   6:10  13  73.2       2        M 1-99       
6     1713 Patrick Donnelly      M                                   20:16.3   20:13.0   6:31  15  66.4       3        M 1-99       
7     1722 Eli Murphy            M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      20:48.6   20:47.7   6:42  19  62.3       4        M 1-99       
8     663  Damon Christen        M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      21:47.0   21:43.5   7:00  43  64.2       5        M 1-99       
9     1714 William Houser        M                                   22:21.7   22:18.2   7:12  55  68.5       6        M 1-99       
10    1723 Issac Smith           M                                   23:24.1   23:22.7   7:32  19  55.4       7        M 1-99       
11    676  Shawn Landenwitch     M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      24:39.5   24:31.4   7:55  36  54.2       8        M 1-99       
12    1702 Maggie Davis          F                                   24:34.5   24:32.6   7:55  14  64.0       1        F Open       
13    498  T. Bradley            M      West Liberty   OH    US      24:37.0   24:34.9   7:56  11  60.6       9        M 1-99       
14    692  Art Stormer           M      West Mansfield OH    US      24:54.2   24:50.1   8:01  63  65.7       10       M 1-99       
15    665  M. Daum               M      West Mansfield OH    US      25:22.8   25:22.1   8:11  11  58.7       11       M 1-99       
16    1729 Devin Greene          M                                   25:46.9   25:38.9   8:16  41  53.6       12       M 1-99       
17    675  Nicki Kimball         F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      26:28.8   26:22.3   8:30  34  56.0       2        F Open       
18    1712 Masaya Imai           F                                   26:55.6   26:52.8   8:40  59  68.1       3        F Open       
19    1730 Carla Greene          F                           US      27:13.6   27:07.6   8:45  40  50.4       1        F 1-99       
20    696  A. Vance              F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      27:17.0   27:08.7   8:45  10  63.7       2        F 1-99       
21    1720 Deb Ellis             F                                   27:17.2   27:12.5   8:47  66  73.6       3        F 1-99       
22    683  Matthew Newlon        M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      27:27.0   27:14.7   8:47  48  53.1       13       M 1-99       
23    1727 Patrick Plikerd       M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      28:23.5   28:17.4   9:08  54  53.6       14       M 1-99       
24    1704 Elliot Hager          M                                   28:44.7   28:42.9   9:16  15  46.8       15       M 1-99       
25    493  C. Altstaetter        M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      29:17.6   29:10.5   9:25  12  49.4       16       M 1-99       
26    684  Monica Newlon         F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      29:34.3   29:22.4   9:29  48  54.9       4        F 1-99       
27    682  chastity morris       F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      30:07.7   30:03.9   9:42  39  50.0       5        F 1-99       
28    678  Alex Mckirahan        M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      30:30.4   30:16.2   9:46  35  43.7       17       M 1-99       
29    1707 Rachel Kerr           F                                   30:46.1   30:41.1   9:54  24  47.9       6        F 1-99       
30    496  Stephanie Altstaetter F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      30:57.8   30:45.1   9:55  14  51.1       7        F 1-99       
31    491  Dwayne Adkins         M      Columbus       OH    US      30:59.4   30:53.0   9:58  60  51.5       18       M 1-99       
32    1715 Greg Gooding          M                                   31:49.7   31:44.4   10:14 64  51.9       19       M 1-99       
33    664  Jessica Daum          F      West Mansfield OH    US      32:09.6   32:05.6   10:21 31  45.8       8        F 1-99       
34    499  Trudy Bradley         F      West Liberty   OH    US      33:02.9   32:58.1   10:38 44  47.2       9        F 1-99       
35    1732 Jeremy Gerrad         M                                   33:51.4   33:41.2   10:52 53  44.7       20       M 1-99       
36    673  Madeline Houser       F      Columbus       OH    US      34:25.1   34:18.3   11:04 24  42.9       10       F 1-99       
37    685  Chelsea Petty         F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      34:28.5   34:20.9   11:05 30  42.8       11       F 1-99       
38    1717 Beth Kerns            F                                   35:06.4   35:03.9   11:19 42  43.7       12       F 1-99       
39    1724 Abby Mabery           F                                   35:14.8   35:11.5   11:21 29  41.8       13       F 1-99       
40    697  Melissa Vance         F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      35:25.1   35:15.7   11:22 43  43.7       14       F 1-99       
41    1733 Danielle Salle        F                                   35:52.2   35:43.4   11:31                1        No Age Given 
42    686  Amanda Prosser        F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      38:00.7   37:49.1   12:12 36  39.3       15       F 1-99       
43    494  C. Altstaetter        F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      39:39.3   39:32.5   12:45 10  43.7       16       F 1-99       
44    1725 Jim Naderer           M                                   43:00.3   42:46.1   13:48 58  36.6       21       M 1-99       
45    1726 Janice Naderer        F                                   43:00.5   42:46.6   13:48 55  40.8       17       F 1-99       
46    1716 Robert Anderson       M                                   43:07.3   42:53.9   13:50                1        No Age Given 
47    1721 Chris Anderson        M                                   43:07.4   42:54.2   13:50                2        No Age Given 
48    1710 Shirley Meeker        F                                   45:53.1   45:47.0   14:46 71  46.8       18       F 1-99       
49    668  Dianna Eichholtz      F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      47:43.3   47:35.7   15:21 51  35.0       19       F 1-99       
50    680  Tori Miller           F      Zanesfield     OH    US      48:23.5   48:13.6   15:33 16  31.5       20       F 1-99       
51    681  Wendy Miller          F      Zanesfield     OH    US      48:24.1   48:13.8   15:33 51  34.6       21       F 1-99       
52    1703 Clare Walden          F                                   48:43.9   48:38.5   15:41 63  39.6       22       M 1-99       
53    667  Theresa Dunn          F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      50:09.8   49:49.3   16:04 58  36.3       22       F 1-99       
54    666  Brant Dunn            M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      50:10.0   49:49.9   16:04 60  31.9       23       M 1-99       
55    1711 Bert Shuladerer       M                                   50:04.3   49:58.3   16:07 71  35.3       24       M 1-99       
56    1719 Jenny Tynan           F                                   50:49.3   50:36.9   16:20 58  35.7       23       F 1-99       
57    1718 Mary Giannola         F                                   50:49.6   50:38.1   16:20 62  37.5       24       F 1-99       
58    694  Robert Strayer        M      Lakeview       OH    US      52:55.0   52:36.2   16:58 66  31.8       25       M 1-99       
59    492  Brandi Altstaetter    F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      52:53.4   52:38.0   16:59 40  28.7       25       F 1-99       
60    1731 Amanda Brandquist     M                                   54:43.3   54:40.9   17:38 21  23.7       26       M 1-99       
61    687  Melanie Rogers        F      Springfield    OH    US      54:43.4   54:40.9   17:38 48  29.5       26       F 1-99       
62    669  Karen Gerrard         F      Middleburg     OH    US      58:54.5   58:39.7   18:55 51  28.4       27       F 1-99       
63    695  Bailey Van Buskirk    F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      58:55.6   58:43.1   18:56 28  25.1       28       F 1-99       
64    688  Lori Rose             F      Belle Center   OH    US      1:05:14.9 1:04:56.0 20:57 57  27.5       29       F 1-99       
65    1708 Julia Quay            F                                   1:05:14.7 1:04:56.1 20:57 61  28.9       30       F 1-99       
66    1709 Doug Quay             M                                   1:05:15.3 1:04:57.3 20:57 61  24.7       27       M 1-99       
67    495  Phil Altstaetter      M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 21:14 43  21.2       28       M 1-99       
68    1737 Brianna Kiefer        F                                   1:05:50.2 1:05:50.2 21:14 14  23.9       31       F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gregory Ingle   674  23  1       M      Mason MI US         16:24.4 
2     Nate Murphy     1728 17  2       M      Bellefontaine OH US 16:58.7 
3     Lawrence Miller 679  26  3       M      Marysville OH US    18:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maggie Davis  1702 14  12      F                          24:32.6 
2     Nicki Kimball 675  34  17      F      Bellefontaine OH US 26:22.3 
3     Masaya Imai   1712 59  18      F                          26:52.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Anderson 1716     46      M               42:53.9 
2     Chris Anderson  1721     47      M               42:54.2 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gavin Harris     1735 16  4       M                          18:33.6 
2     Gavin Wilson     699  13  5       M      Bellefontaine OH US 19:08.4 
3     Patrick Donnelly 1713 15  6       M                          20:13.0 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Danielle Salle 1733     41      F               35:43.4 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carla Greene 1730 40  19      F        US                27:07.6 
2     A. Vance     696  10  20      F      Bellefontaine OH US 27:08.7 
3     Deb Ellis    1720 66  21      F                          27:12.5 

Embed Code