Post Oak Challenge

Fri February 22 - Sun February 24 Tulsa, OK US 74127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division RACE DIVT SEXP SEXT 
                                                             Time    Time              Place                                 
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
1     999 Phillip West         M      Tulsa            OK    4:23:32 4:23:32 10:04 35  1        M3039    MA   7    1    13   
2     908 Daniel Martin        M      Broken  Arrow    OK    4:35:00 4:34:52 10:30 35  2        M3039    MA   7    2    13   
3     981 Aaron Ketter         M      Oklahoma City    OK    4:36:17 4:36:14 10:33 37  3        M3039    MA   7    3    13   
4     904 Will Doyle           M      Fort Leavenworth KS    5:51:09 5:51:06 13:24 32  4        M3039    MA   7    4    13   
5     500 Paul Countess        M      Claremore        OK    6:18:33 6:18:22 14:26 44  1        M4049    MA   3    5    13   
6     497 Tony Brown           M      Maize            KS    6:20:04 6:19:52 14:30 57  1        M5059    MA   2    6    13   
7     495 Aaron Baldwin        M      Wichita          KS    6:22:45 6:22:32 14:36 36  5        M3039    MA   7    7    13   
8     513 Brandon Plate        M      Tulsa            OK    6:33:19 6:33:10 15:00 17  1        M0119    MA   1    8    13   
9     517 Gary Shaw            M      Half Way         MO    6:49:17 6:49:06 15:37 33  6        M3039    MA   7    9    13   
10    519 Tonya Weaver         F      Fayetteville     AR    6:55:48 6:55:37 15:52 50  1        F5059    MA   3    1    6    
11    912 Gabrielle Zartman    F      Tucson           AZ    7:01:06 7:01:01 16:04 44  1        F4049    MA   1    2    6    
12    901 Stephen Andert       M      Peoria           AZ    7:17:45 7:17:41 16:42 49  2        M4049    MA   3    10   13   
13    902 Laurence Burnsed     M      Oklahoma City    OK    7:31:54 7:31:51 17:14 41  3        M4049    MA   3    11   13   
14    910 Chelsie Vawter       F      Harrison         TN    7:31:54 7:31:52 17:15 28  1        F2029    MA   1    3    6    
15    984 Deborah K Haynes     F      Ashland          OH    7:40:29 7:40:18 17:34 59  2        F5059    MA   3    4    6    
16    276 Andrew Aguirre       M      Tulsa            OK    8:14:24 8:14:23 18:52 37  7        M3039    MA   7    12   13   
17    216 Ramie Lay            F      Fairland         OK    8:24:38 8:24:35 19:15 36  1        F3039    MA   1    5    6    
18    518 Marilyn Simmons Bowe F      Austell          GA    8:39:42 8:39:38 19:50 55  3        F5059    MA   3    6    6    
19    493 Glen Anderson        M      Kents Store      VA    8:39:38 8:39:38 19:50 51  2        M5059    MA   2    13   13   


F2029
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chelsie Vawter 910 28  14      F      Harrison TN US 7:31:54 


F3039
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ramie Lay 216 36  17      F      Fairland OK US 8:24:38 


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gabrielle Zartman 912 44  11      F      Tucson AZ US 7:01:06 


F5059
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tonya Weaver         519 50  10      F      Fayetteville AR US 6:55:48 
2     Deborah K Haynes     984 59  15      F      Ashland OH US      7:40:29 
3     Marilyn Simmons Bowe 518 55  18      F      Austell GA US      8:39:42 


M0119
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brandon Plate 513 17  8       M      Tulsa OK US 6:33:19 


M3039
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Phillip West  999 35  1       M      Tulsa OK US            4:23:32 
2     Daniel Martin 908 35  2       M      Broken  Arrow OK US    4:35:00 
3     Aaron Ketter  981 37  3       M      Oklahoma City OK US    4:36:17 
4     Will Doyle    904 32  4       M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 5:51:09 
5     Aaron Baldwin 495 36  7       M      Wichita KS US          6:22:45 


M4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Countess    500 44  5       M      Claremore OK US     6:18:33 
2     Stephen Andert   901 49  12      M      Peoria AZ US        7:17:45 
3     Laurence Burnsed 902 41  13      M      Oklahoma City OK US 7:31:54 


M5059
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tony Brown    497 57  6       M      Maize KS US       6:20:04 
2     Glen Anderson 493 51  19      M      Kents Store VA US 8:39:38 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.