100KM del Caribe NON Stop

Sat March 7, 2020 Constanza, DO 1234 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Age Gender Country Division Division Clock      Chip       Pace  Age        
                                                             Place             Time       Time             Percentage 
===== === =============================== === ====== ======= ======== ======== ========== ========== ===== ========== 
1     20  Kris Clerckx                    42  M      BE      1        M OP     11:01:01.3 11:01:01.3 6:36  56.2       
2     3   Katia Chiara Figini             43  F      IT      1        F OP     11:04:22.5 11:04:22.5 6:39  62.4       
3     6   Vincenzo Di Gennaro             46  M      IT      2        M OP     12:01:11.1 12:01:11.1 7:12  53.2       
4     5   Monica Rodriguez Cordoba        42  F      DO      2        F OP     12:45:28.7 12:45:28.7 7:39  53.7       
5     7   Cristhian Arroyo                42  M      CR      3        M OP     12:47:02.1 12:47:02.1 7:40  48.4       
6     4   Jose Angel Rondon               32  M      VE      1        M 30-39  13:36:17.5 13:36:15.5 8:10  43.6       
7     60  Daniel B Serrano                23  M      US      1        M 18-29  13:55:48.9 13:55:47.7 8:21  42.6       
8     28  Davide Dessi                    34  M      IT      2        M 30-39  14:51:15.1 14:51:14.3 8:55  40.1       
9     15  Hamlet Burgos Frias             40  M      DO      1        M 40-49  15:04:30.6 15:04:30.6 9:02  40.5       
10    29  Marino Diplan                   46  M      DO      2        M 40-49  15:20:12.2 15:20:09.3 9:12  41.7       
11    42  Luis McFall                     33  M      DO      3        M 30-39  15:56:33.5 15:56:29.8 9:34  37.3       
12    32  Joel E Florentino               33  M      DO      4        M 30-39  16:16:29.7 16:16:25.7 9:46  36.5       
13    13  Olimpia Arellano                47  F      ME      3        F OP     16:20:09.9 16:20:09.9 9:48  44.0       
14    54  Eddy Redondo                    59  M      DO      1        M 50-99  17:06:25.3 17:06:13.9 10:16 42.0       
15    48  Victor Hugo Nunez               54  M      DO      2        M 50-99  17:06:25.3 17:06:19.3 10:16 40.1       
16    72  Arismendy Vicente               40  M      DO      3        M 40-49  17:06:25.5 17:06:21.1 10:16 35.7       
17    70  Miguel Vasquez                  38  M      DO      5        M 30-39  17:10:13.7 17:10:02.1 10:18 35.1       
18    9   Cesar Abreu                     39  M      DO      6        M 30-39  17:11:20.7 17:11:17.9 10:19 35.3       
19    62  Rimaldo Tavarez                 40  M      DO      4        M 40-49  17:16:21.5 17:16:13.8 10:22 35.3       
20    41  Martha Martinez Lluberes        47  F      DO      1        F 40-49  17:17:35.3 17:17:18.7 10:23 41.6       
21    74  Mario Mongomery Diaz Abreu      36  M      DO      7        M 30-39  17:23:16.7 17:23:07.0 10:26 34.4       
22    76  Rafael Pena                     50  M      DO      3        M 50-99  17:23:17.1 17:23:09.8 10:26 38.1       
23    35  Pablo Gonzalez                  52  M      DO      4        M 50-99  17:25:24.1 17:25:21.5 10:27 38.7       
24    64  Jorge Toribio                   38  M      DO      8        M 30-39  17:43:30.7 17:43:30.7 10:38 34.0       
25    34  Hector Ivan Gonzalez Brioso     35  M      DO      9        M 30-39  17:52:20.2 17:52:07.1 10:43 33.4       
26    46  Jorge Ernesto Moreno Tovar      64  M      ME      5        M 50-99  17:53:31.8 17:53:18.6 10:44 42.1       
27    24  Josefina De Jesus Lopez         55  F      DO      1        F 50-99  17:58:50.7 17:58:47.1 10:47 44.2       
28    55  Dennis Ripoll                   44  M      DO      5        M 40-49  17:59:07.3 17:59:02.5 10:47 35.0       
29    39  Sissy Jorge De Mencia           53  F      DO      2        F 50-99  17:59:07.3 17:59:05.3 10:47 43.0       
30    47  Apolinar Nunez Sagredo          40  M      DO      6        M 40-49  18:04:47.3 18:04:26.5 10:51 33.8       
31    43  Sherington Melendez             37  M      DO      10       M 30-39  18:19:14.1 18:19:14.1 10:59 32.8       
32    12  Carlos Aguilar                  51  M      GT      6        M 50-99  18:51:27.5 18:51:13.5 11:19 35.4       
33    10  Diego Emilio Aguilar Garcia     24  M      GU      2        M 18-29  18:51:27.3 18:51:27.3 11:19 31.5       
34    63  Luis Tirado                     32  M      DO      11       M 30-39  18:56:38.5 18:56:33.6 11:22 31.3       
35    67  Judelka Vargas                  47  F      DO      2        F 40-49  19:02:04.0 19:02:04.0 11:25 37.7       
36    22  Cesar Cordero                   49  M      DO      7        M 40-49  19:03:40.0 19:03:37.4 11:26 34.4       
37    69  Robert Vasquez                  27  M      DO      3        M 18-29  19:18:56.8 19:18:52.0 11:35 30.7       
38    44  Hugo Leonel Milian Ramirez      49  M      PR      8        M 40-49  19:31:25.5 19:31:25.5 11:43 33.6       
39    38  Braulio Jimenez De La Rosa      43  M      DO      9        M 40-49  19:33:06.4 19:32:55.6 11:44 31.9       
40    68  Angela Marisol Vasquez          42  F      DO      3        F 40-49  19:33:07.6 19:33:03.1 11:44 35.0       
41    31  Edison Fernandez                47  M      DO      10       M 40-49  19:33:26.0 19:33:20.8 11:44 33.0       
42    71  Daurisme Verdeja                35  F      DO      1        F 30-39  20:12:40.1 20:12:33.7 12:08 32.7       
43    206 Herbert Martin Scharf Rodriguez 50  M      DO      7        M 50-99  20:32:37.9 20:32:28.7 12:19 32.2       
44    75  Jorge Diaz Moquete              63  M      DO      8        M 50-99  20:34:01.2 20:33:51.6 12:20 36.3       
45    53  Hari Presetnik                  51  M      SI      9        M 50-99  20:34:21.5 20:34:04.5 12:21 32.5       
46    57  Jose Miguel Rodriguez           35  M      DO      12       M 30-39  20:37:00.1 20:37:00.1 12:22 28.9       
47    58  Nairobi Rosario                 34  F      DO      2        F 30-39  20:39:02.2 20:38:47.0 12:23 31.9       
48    200 Anna-Maria Fraile               46  F      DO      4        F 40-49  20:55:14.9 20:54:59.6 12:33 34.0       
49    45  Ana Laura Molina                40  F      CR      5        F 40-49  21:06:04.2 21:05:53.0 12:39 32.0       
50    14  Enrique Antonio Batista Almonte 40  M      DO      11       M 40-49  21:06:25.0 21:06:17.4 12:40 28.9       
51    65  Alexandra Torres Antosmattei    45  F      PR      6        F 40-49  21:16:45.7 21:16:30.1 12:46 33.1       
52    27  Jonathan Denard                 30  M      HT      13       M 30-39  21:27:24.6 21:27:09.6 12:52 27.7       
53    49  Henry Pagan Perez               43  M      PR      12       M 40-49  21:43:52.4 21:43:34.0 13:02 28.7       
54    51  Ulises Peguero Hidalgo          32  M      DO      14       M 30-39  22:07:54.3 22:07:43.6 13:17 26.8       
55    56  Juan Rodriguez Pena             32  M      DO      15       M 30-39  22:15:00.0 22:15:00.0 13:21 26.7       
56    66  Jeremy Trostel                  34  M      US      16       M 30-39  22:22:50.9 22:22:31.8 13:25 26.6       
57    36  Ismael Morillo Guzman           33  M      DO      17       M 30-39  22:32:50.0 22:32:36.3 13:32 26.3       
58    17  Pascual Antonio Caba Lllanos    47  M      DO      13       M 40-49  22:33:01.8 22:32:47.4 13:32 28.6       
59    21  Carlos Cordero                  35  M      DO      18       M 30-39  22:33:01.4 22:32:48.8 13:32 26.4       
60    18  Omar Adalberto Cabreja          43  M      DO      14       M 40-49  22:33:02.2 22:32:50.0 13:32 27.7       
61    202 Felix Mazzilli Marte De La Cruz 36  M      DO      19       M 30-39  22:38:44.1 22:38:24.9 13:35 26.4       
62    61  Carol Severino                  37  F      DO      3        F 30-39  22:46:15.6 22:46:04.4 13:40 29.2       
63    59  David Sanchez                   32  M      DO      20       M 30-39  22:54:30.6 22:54:18.1 13:45 25.9       
64    30  Warner Vladimir Fernandez Feliz 29  M      DO      4        M 18-29  22:58:20.1 22:58:07.5 13:47 25.8       
65    201 Rosa Lugo                       52  F      DO      3        F 50-99  23:08:30.9 23:08:20.3 13:53 33.0       
66    25  Emmanuel De La Rosa Arias       26  M      DO      5        M 18-29  23:25:21.0 23:25:18.2 14:03 25.3       
67    23  Mariel D Oleo Aracena           30  F      DO      4        F 30-39  23:25:43.7 23:25:37.4 14:03 28.0       
68    40  Victor Luis Lasose              30  M      DO      21       M 30-39  23:25:45.1 23:25:45.1 14:03 25.3       
69    205 Mildred Isabel Rosario Vilorio  48  F      DO      7        F 40-49  23:29:10.4 23:29:01.2 14:06 31.0       
70    207 Miriam Zoelet Tejada Rosario    25  F      DO      1        F 18-29  23:29:10.7 23:29:01.7 14:06 27.9       
71    204 Laura Ortega                    33  F      DO      5        F 30-39  23:58:27.4 23:58:19.5 14:23 27.4       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kris Clerckx        20  42  1       M      BE       11:01:01.3 
2     Vincenzo Di Gennaro 6   46  3       M      IT       12:01:11.1 
3     Cristhian Arroyo    7   42  5       M      CR       12:47:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Katia Chiara Figini      3   43  2       F      IT       11:04:22.5 
2     Monica Rodriguez Cordoba 5   42  4       F      DO       12:45:28.7 
3     Olimpia Arellano         13  47  13      F      ME       16:20:09.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.