Results For
100KM del Caribe NON Stop

Constanza, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                           
===== === =========================== ====== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     112 Marlen Jimenez              F      DO      10:54:54.5 10:54:54.5 6:33  42  62.3                         Equipo #11      
                                                                                                                  Marlen Jimenez                
                                                                                                                  Livio Feliz                   
2     118 Yeirys Soto                 F      DO      13:34:43.1 13:34:43.1 8:09  28  48.3                         Equipo #16      
                                                                                                                  Yeirys Soto                   
                                                                                                                  Daniel Zarlenga               
3     122 Fausto Batista Melendez     M      DO      14:33:33.5 14:33:33.5 8:44  43  43.0                         Equipo #19      
                                                                                                                  Fausto Batista Melendez       
                                                                                                                  Ramon Alfredo Jose Rojas      
4     105 Viviana Fonseca             F      DO      14:46:35.1 14:46:35.1 8:52  39  45.2                         Equipo #5       
                                                                                                                  Viviana Fonseca               
                                                                                                                  Bruno Jacquet                 
5     120 Dennis Ripoll Cid           M      DO      16:06:50.5 16:06:50.5 9:40  47  40.2                         Equipo #18      
                                                                                                                  Dennis Ripoll Cid             
                                                                                                                  Alejandro Ripoll Santana      
6     103 Juan Carlos Hernandez       M      DO      16:09:30.1 16:09:30.1 9:42  48  40.4                         Equipo #3       
                                                                                                                  Juan Carlos Hernandez         
                                                                                                                  Ana amalia Blomer             
7     115 Victor Eduardo Pena Paulino M      DO      16:20:06.4 16:20:06.4 9:48  37  36.8                         Equipo #13      
                                                                                                                  Victor Eduardo Pena Paulino   
                                                                                                                  Heraldo Elias Suero Diaz      
8     111 Mirnalin Cherubin           F      DO      16:30:00.7 16:30:00.7 9:54  33  39.7                         Equipo #10      
                                                                                                                  Mirnalin Cherubin             
                                                                                                                  David Porter                  
9     108 Frank Garcia                M      DO      18:09:06.6 18:09:06.6 10:54 58  39.4                         Equipo #7       
                                                                                                                  Frank Garcia                  
                                                                                                                  BITIA SIERRA                  
10    110 Ana Laura Molina Rodriguez  F      CR      18:34:31.2 18:34:31.2 11:09 42  36.6                         Equipo #9       
                                                                                                                  Ana Laura Molina Rodriguez    
                                                                                                                  Francina Marte                
11    109 Natacha Quiterio            F      DO      18:34:33.6 18:34:33.6 11:09 42  36.6                         Equipo #8       
                                                                                                                  Natacha Quiterio              
                                                                                                                  Ma Eugenia Aguilar Mendizabal 
12    104 Jonas Almanzar Madera       M      DO      19:54:00.0 19:54:00.0 11:56 36  30.1                         Equipo #4       
                                                                                                                  Jonas Almanzar Madera         
                                                                                                                  Mercedes Germosen             
13    106 Ingrid Sabater              F      DO      20:17:22.5 20:17:22.5 12:11 52  37.3                         Equipo #6       
                                                                                                                  Ingrid Sabater                
                                                                                                                  Esmeralda Martinez            
14    117 Samantha Canals             F      DO      20:49:30.1 20:49:30.1 12:30 50  35.5                         Equipo #15      
                                                                                                                  Samantha Canals               
                                                                                                                  Jeudy Francisco Ayala         
15    113 Edison Fernandez            M      DO      21:19:22.7 21:19:22.7 12:47 49  30.9                         Equipo #12      
                                                                                                                  Edison Fernandez              
                                                                                                                  Rosanna Pons                  
16    101 Braulio Jimenez De La Rosa  M      DO      21:20:08.6 21:20:08.6 12:48 46  30.1                         Equipo #1       
                                                                                                                  Braulio Jimenez De La Rosa    
                                                                                                                  Cristina Cadenas Kindelan     
17    116 Yleana Munoz                F      DO      23:20:32.3 23:20:32.3 14:00 55  33.7                         Equipo #14      
                                                                                                                  Yleana Munoz                  
                                                                                                                  Jose Rodriguez                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.