2019 Sienna 10 Miler

Sun September 29, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock Chip Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time  Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
      5018 B. Park            M      The Woodlands TX    US                      10                               
      3228 Christiano AVOCADO M      San Marcos    TX    US                      17                               
      5032 Dora Ramirez       F      Spring        TX    US                      38                               
      5013 Heidi Kussmann     F      Sugar Land    TX    US                      43                               
      5000 C. Bankson         M      Pearland      TX    US                      8                                
      5033 Nancy Bankson      F      Pearland      TX    US                      41                               
      5023 Elizabeth Toc      F      Houston       TX    US                      36                               
      5019 Betsy Powers       F      Houston       TX    US                      63                               
      5029 Brenda Munguia     F      Richmond      TX    US                      25                               
      5031 Alexis Sandel      F      Manvel        TX    US                      33                               
      5012 Sarah Knudsen      F      Missouri City TX    US                      31                               
      5017 Jessica Palermo    F      Missouri City TX    US                      36                               
      5003 Christine Brown    F      Katy          TX    US                      39                               
      5004 David Brown        M      Katy          TX    US                      41                               
      5006 Amy Curry          F      Houston       TX    US                      47                               
      5021 barbara semeraro   F      Austin        TX    US                      57                               
      5014 Adriana Manzo      F      Houston       TX    US                      31                               
      5007 Nathalie Guillory  F      Houston       TX    US                      26                               
      5030 Karen Shorten      F      Cypress       TX    US                      55                               
      5008 Cathy Hudgens      F      Katy          TX    US                      67                               
      5009 David Hudgens      M      Katy          TX    US                      55                               
      5005 Emily Curda        F      Conroe        TX    US                      17                               
      5025 Erika Turcios      F      Richmond      TX    US                      23                               
      5016 Karishma Mehta     F      Richmond      TX    US                      24                               
      5024 Vincent Truong     M      Houston       TX    US                      33                               
      5028 Sejal Wani         F      Richmond      TX    US                      31                               
      5026 Marixa Turcios     F      Richmond      TX    US                      47                               
      5011 Velvia Keithley    F      Huntsville    TX    US                      44                               

Additional results can be found at http://texas10series.com/results/.

Embed Code