Results For
Sienna 10 Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City            State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  5M Time 10M Time AG Place Age Group Penalty Team Name                       
===== ===================== =============== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ======= =============================== 
1     Mark Amann            Conroe          TX    3538       M      0:56:00.8 0:56:02.1 0:27:29 0:28:32  1        M Overall                                         
2     Charles White         Houston         TX    3542       M      0:56:46.6 0:56:48.6 0:28:09 0:28:38  1        M 30-34                                           
3     Lu Bouanga            Houston         TX    3539       M      0:58:32.5 0:58:34.2 0:29:08 0:29:24  1        M 20-24                                           
4     Cali Werner           Houston         TX    3634       F      1:00:23.2 1:00:24.7 0:30:09 0:30:14  1        F Overall                                         
5     Paul Chapman          Katy            TX    3549       M      1:01:38.8 1:01:40.3 0:30:54 0:30:45  1        M Masters         Katy Area Running Club          
6     Darren Hadden         The Woodlands   TX    3216       M      1:02:38.9 1:02:40.8 0:31:08 0:31:31  1        M 45-49           Volte                           
7     Gary Tashima          Houston         TX    3606       M      1:04:46.3 1:05:28.7 0:33:03 0:31:43  1        M 35-39           Awesome Blossoms                
8     Megan Saloom          Houston         TX    3205       F      1:07:23.6 1:07:25.7 0:34:19 0:33:05  1        F 30-34                                           
9     Emma(Awatif) Elhalaby Sugar Land      TX    3518       F      1:07:54.0 1:08:00.2 0:34:08 0:33:46  1        F 35-39                                           
10    Bradley Lambeth       Houston         TX    3620       M      1:08:10.1 1:08:51.8 0:34:07 0:34:03  2        M 35-39           Awesome Blossoms                
11    Jerritt Park          Spring          TX    3593       M      1:09:09.2 1:09:11.4 0:34:10 0:34:59  1        M 40-44           Volte                           
12    Anonymous Participant                       3651       F      1:09:24.1 1:09:46.5 0:34:54 0:34:30  2        F 30-34                                           
13    Rich Fredrich         Katy            TX    3571       M      1:09:47.7 1:09:50.2 0:35:07 0:34:41  1        M 60-64                                           
14    Marcus Lewis          Rosharon        TX    3595       M      1:10:33.9 1:10:35.5 0:34:24 0:36:10  2        M 45-49                                           
15    Willie James          Nacogdoches     TX    3526       M      1:10:42.8 1:10:48.6 0:35:27 0:35:16  2        M 60-64                                           
16    Robert Stepp          Spring          TX    3509       M      1:10:49.9 1:10:52.3 0:35:15 0:35:35  3        M 60-64                                           
17    Christopher Boullion  friendswood     TX    3619       M      1:11:38.0 1:12:28.9         1:11:38  1        M 55-59                                           
18    Patrick Scott         Houston         TX    3207       M      1:11:52.2 1:11:56.7 0:35:39 0:36:13  1        M 50-54                                           
19    Kyle Gilliland        Richmond        TX    3624       M      1:12:33.8 1:14:28.1 0:36:37 0:35:57  2        M 30-34                                           
20    Raphael Villavicencio Zionsville      IN    3524       M      1:12:45.6 1:12:49.2 0:36:15 0:36:31  2        M 50-54                                           
21    Francisco Arriola     Missouri City   TX    3209       M      1:13:25.5 1:13:28.2 0:36:33 0:36:52  1        M 65-69           AVBODYFIT                       
22    Kristin Ohmes         Spring          TX    3574       F      1:14:17.6 1:14:21.1 0:36:48 0:37:29  1        F Masters                                         
23    Eugenia Carter        Pasadena        TX    3567       F      1:15:42.1 1:16:02.0 0:38:16 0:37:26  1        F 55-59                                           
24    Lyn Denison           Cypress         TX    3534       F      1:15:44.1 1:15:57.0 0:39:13 0:36:31  2        F 55-59                                           
25    Natalia Domínguez    Pearland        TX    3556       F      1:15:45.6 1:15:48.8 0:38:25 0:37:21  1        F 40-44                                           
26    Carlos Ramos          Houston         TX    3206       M      1:15:56.9 1:15:59.6 0:38:25 0:37:32  2        M 55-59                                           
27    Gregory Kuehne        Missouri City   TX    3528       M      1:16:02.1 1:16:11.2 0:37:04 0:38:59  3        M 35-39                                           
28    C. Stephenson-Lake    Cypress         TX    3553       F      1:16:26.5 1:16:41.5 0:38:25 0:38:02  1        F 45-49                                           
29    Matt Horak            The Woodlands   TX    3577       M      1:17:03.1 1:17:07.2 0:37:57 0:39:06  3        M 45-49                                           
30    Rick Whitehead        The Woodlands   TX    3562       M      1:17:03.3 1:17:15.1 0:39:10 0:37:53  4        M 45-49                                           
31    Malcolm Greig         Sugar Land      TX    3024       M      1:17:04.9 1:17:18.8 0:39:06 0:37:59  3        M 55-59                                           
32    Morgan Jozwiak        Katy            TX    3501       F      1:17:11.2 1:17:27.4 0:38:47 0:38:24  1        F 25-29           Katy Area Running Club          
33    Rodger Denison        Cypress         TX    3533       M      1:17:28.1 1:17:41.4 0:39:14 0:38:15  4        M 55-59                                           
34    Alana McKee           Sugar Land      TX    3023       F      1:17:58.0 1:18:08.2 0:38:45 0:39:13  2        F 35-39                                           
35    Phillip Padilla       Houston         TX    3654       M      1:18:02.4 1:20:21.9 0:38:00 0:40:02  4        M 35-39                                           
36    Matt Pahl             Stafford        TX    3250       M      1:18:02.7 1:18:10.5 0:39:04 0:38:59  3        M 50-54                                           
37    Guillermo Chutrau     Houston         TX    3601       M      1:18:06.4 1:18:18.0 0:38:45 0:39:21  5        M 55-59                                           
38    Leanne Barry          Centerville     TX    3569       F      1:18:44.9 1:18:49.7 0:39:43 0:39:02  2        F 40-44                                           
39    Jim Chiodi            Montgomery      TX    3211       M      1:19:24.4 1:19:36.3 0:39:30 0:39:54  4        M 60-64                                           
40    Robert Gay            Magnolia        TX    3511       M      1:19:27.2 1:19:29.8 0:37:45 0:41:42  5        M 45-49           Volte                           
41    John Kelley           Houston         TX    3586       M      1:19:35.2 1:19:47.2 0:39:56 0:39:39  5        M 35-39           Cypress running club            
42    Thomas Perkins        Houston         TX    3596       M      1:19:48.1 1:20:04.4 0:40:43 0:39:05  4        M 50-54           Cypress running club            
43    Todd Leonard          Pasadena        TX    3236       M      1:19:49.7 1:19:57.2 0:41:06 0:38:44  5        M 50-54           Pasadena Running Club           
44    J. Roth               Beaumont        TX    3514       M      1:19:52.1 1:19:55.7 0:38:10 0:41:42  1        M 1-14                                            
45    Karen Ellis           Cypress         TX    3552       F      1:19:58.2 1:20:14.4 0:40:43 0:39:15  3        F 40-44           Cypress running club            
46    Rich Wickboldt        Houston         TX    3582       M      1:20:25.3 1:20:36.1 0:40:10 0:40:16  6        M 45-49                                           
47    Jeff Roth             Beaumont        TX    3519       M      1:20:35.7 1:20:39.8 0:38:00 0:42:36  7        M 45-49                                           
48    Suzy Seeley           Houston         TX    3591       F      1:20:39.5 1:20:43.7 0:40:51 0:39:48  1        F 60-64                                           
49    William Fairhurst     The Woodlands   TX    3219       M      1:21:21.0 1:21:57.1 0:41:44 0:39:37  3        M 30-34           Legacy                          
50    Jennifer Tinsley      Missouri City   TX    3588       F      1:21:34.8 1:21:54.3         1:21:35  3        F 55-59           The Bone-afide Squad            
51    Karrie Bellard        Houston         TX    3572       F      1:21:52.5 1:22:07.0 0:41:11 0:40:42  4        F 55-59                                           
52    Kirk Myers            Houston         TX    3512       M      1:22:11.8 1:22:58.6 0:42:29 0:39:43  2        M 40-44                                           
53    Hector Martinez       Katy            TX    3644       M      1:22:19.1 1:22:24.1 0:40:06 0:42:13  5        M 60-64           Herbalife                       
54    Edward Montana        Katy            TX    3019       M      1:22:42.6 1:22:49.2 0:39:16 0:43:26  6        M 50-54           Team RWB                        
55    Courtney Thompson     West Columbia   TX    3560       F      1:22:46.0 1:23:01.9 0:39:37 0:43:09  3        F 35-39                                           
56    Victor Maldonado      Houston         TX    3247       M      1:22:59.0 1:23:44.8 0:42:15 0:40:44  6        M 55-59                                           
57    Steve Allen           Huntsville      TX    3525       M      1:23:25.9 1:25:01.1 0:39:20 0:44:06  8        M 45-49           Seven Hills Running Club        
58    Pablo Martinez        Katy            TX    3643       M      1:23:32.3 1:23:36.8 0:44:17 0:39:15  1        M 15-19           Herbalife                       
59    Amalia Guardiola      Houston         TX    3033       F      1:23:38.9 1:24:04.3 0:43:00 0:40:39  2        F 45-49                                           
60    Erin Wollard          Missouri City   TX    3031       F      1:23:57.5 1:24:19.9 0:41:47 0:42:11  3        F 30-34                                           
61    Joel Barr             Spring          TX    3521       M      1:24:07.6 1:24:15.6 0:40:49 0:43:18  2        M 65-69                                           
62    Jeremy Sabio          Sugar Land      TX    3038       M      1:24:56.2 1:25:02.1 0:44:29 0:40:27  3        M 40-44                                           
63    Sandra Ruiz           Houston         TX    3612       F      1:25:10.1 1:25:32.0 0:43:42 0:41:28  3        F 45-49           Awesome Blossoms                
64    Michele Stanley       Houston         TX    3603       F      1:25:10.5 1:25:32.1 0:43:42 0:41:29  4        F 45-49                                           
65    Lacey Dobrolecki      Missouri City   TX    3573       F      1:25:11.6 1:25:20.9 0:43:51 0:41:21  4        F 40-44           Sienna Running Club             
66    Rob Task              Houston         TX    3037       M      1:25:18.7 1:25:29.3 0:43:51 0:41:28  7        M 55-59                                           
67    Christopher Stewart   Tomball         TX    3232       M      1:25:23.1 1:25:30.7 0:42:45 0:42:38  7        M 50-54                                           
68    Shanelle Zderic       Missouri City   TX    3600       F      1:25:29.6 1:25:44.6 0:40:21 0:45:08  4        F 35-39                                           
69    JOSHUA WHITE          Missouri City   TX    3590       M      1:25:30.8 1:25:40.3 0:43:51 0:41:39  4        M 40-44           Sienna Running Club             
70    Brian Bronson         Katy            TX    3580       M      1:25:38.3 1:25:52.2 0:44:39 0:40:59  1        M 25-29                                           
71    Hilda Guerrero        Missouri City   TX    3504       F      1:26:13.4 1:26:44.0 0:44:19 0:41:55  5        F 40-44           Parents who Run for Tequila     
72    Daniel Marmolejo      Houston         TX    3239       M      1:26:40.9 1:26:54.5 0:43:05 0:43:36  9        M 45-49                                           
73    Angelina Juarez       Katy            TX    3551       F      1:26:51.9 1:26:56.2 0:42:02 0:44:50  4        F 30-34                                           
74    Ken Leung             Sugar Land      TX    3078       M      1:27:05.8 1:28:25.7 0:43:48 0:43:18  10       M 45-49                                           
75    Maria Tran            Sugar Land      TX    3013       F      1:27:09.3 1:27:51.5 0:43:42 0:43:28  6        F 40-44                                           
76    Angel Rivera          Spring          TX    3240       M      1:27:52.0 1:28:04.3 0:44:26 0:43:27  11       M 45-49                                           
77    Lisa Icke             Missouri City   TX    3224       F      1:28:19.9 1:28:32.9 0:45:35 0:42:45  1        F 50-54           Houston Striders                
78    Cheyenne Smith        Franklin        TX    3638       F      1:29:20.2 1:29:33.2 0:44:12 0:45:08  1        F 1-14                                            
79    Savannah Smith        Franklin        TX    3641       F      1:29:20.5 1:29:33.4 0:44:13 0:45:08  2        F 1-14                                            
80    H. Roth               Beaumont        TX    3517       F      1:29:28.5 1:29:33.2 0:44:20 0:45:09  3        F 1-14                                            
81    Melissa Benzaia       Sugar Land      TX    3626       F      1:29:45.6 1:30:12.3 0:45:59 0:43:47  5        F 30-34                                           
82    Alycia Curtis         Sugar Land      TX    3625       F      1:29:45.8 1:30:12.6 0:46:00 0:43:46  6        F 30-34                                           
83    Denise Sadberry       Katy            TX    3238       F      1:30:02.0 1:30:35.3 0:46:02 0:44:00  2        F 50-54                                           
84    Anette Bonifas        The Woodlands   TX    3608       F      1:30:07.6 1:30:35.3 0:45:28 0:44:39  5        F 35-39           Valhalla / Valkyrie Racing Team 
85    Alexandra Skrocki     College Station TX    3639       F      1:30:40.8 1:31:11.9 0:45:58 0:44:43  1        F 20-24                                           
86    Stacie Redou          Webster         TX    3583       F      1:30:43.3 1:30:57.3 0:45:56 0:44:48  7        F 40-44                                           
87    Leslie Konesheck      Conroe          TX    3575       F      1:31:04.0 1:31:37.2 0:45:10 0:45:54  6        F 35-39                                           
88    Gilbert Mejia         Houston         TX    3610       M      1:31:45.5 1:32:16.9 0:46:01 0:45:45  8        M 50-54                                           
89    Manuel Vasquez        Houston         TX    3059       M      1:32:24.8 1:32:30.6 0:44:18 0:48:07  6        M 60-64           Pasadena Running Club           
90    Megan Suggs           Houston         TX    3235       F      1:32:59.4 1:33:10.4 0:45:27 0:47:33  7        F 35-39           Houston Striders                
91    Jose Charriez         Pearland        TX    3234       M      1:33:06.7 1:33:36.7 0:47:54 0:45:13  8        M 55-59                                           
92    Soumya Ghosh          Richmond        TX    3566       M      1:33:09.0 1:33:16.8 0:47:55 0:45:14  6        M 35-39                                           
93    Rebecca Warriner      Cypress         TX    3602       F      1:33:21.0 1:33:35.0 0:47:31 0:45:50  5        F 45-49                                           
94    Javier Romero         Houston         TX    3237       M      1:33:24.6 1:33:51.6 0:46:00 0:47:24  7        M 60-64           Correcaminos                    
95    Jessica Miranda       Porter          TX    3527       F      1:33:31.4 1:34:09.3 0:44:58 0:48:33  8        F 40-44                                           
96    Frank Murphy          Fort Wayne      IN    3649       M      1:33:57.6 1:35:06.1 0:46:18 0:47:40  9        M 50-54                                           
97    Steve Bickford        Huntsville      TX    3557       M      1:34:00.4 1:34:10.6 0:46:18 0:47:43  8        M 60-64           Seven Hills Running Club        
98    David Keithley        Huntsville      TX    3623       M      1:34:02.9 1:34:18.8 0:47:11 0:46:52  7        M 35-39           Seven Hills Running Club        
99    Jenny Purvis          Missouri City   TX    3018       F      1:34:10.0 1:34:21.9 0:46:45 0:47:25  8        F 35-39           Sienna Running Club             
100   Andrea Abeln          Houston         TX    3570       F      1:34:46.4 1:35:30.0 0:48:30 0:46:17  2        F 25-29                                           
101   Laura Moreno          Houston         TX    3245       F      1:35:00.3 1:35:24.9 0:46:16 0:48:44  3        F 50-54                                           
102   Jerry Noll            Missouri City   TX    3535       M      1:35:06.7 1:35:20.2 0:48:26 0:46:41  9        M 60-64           Sienna Running Club             
103   John Woodall          Cypress         TX    3201       M      1:35:07.3 1:35:38.9 0:45:53 0:49:15  10       M 50-54                                           
104   Mayra Alvarado        Missouri City   TX    3086       F      1:35:22.1 1:36:03.0 0:46:26 0:48:56  6        F 45-49           AVBODYFIT                       
105   Ana Sanchez           Houston         TX    3241       F      1:35:23.1 1:35:47.6 0:45:20 0:50:03  7        F 45-49                                           
106   Brenda Smith          Franklin        TX    3640       F      1:35:24.5 1:35:37.7 0:45:41 0:49:43  9        F 40-44                                           
107   Hiroshi Hamada        Houston         TX    3585       M      1:35:34.2 1:35:43.7 0:47:31 0:48:03  9        M 55-59                                           
108   Nicholas Williams     Cypress         TX    3613       M      1:35:42.1 1:36:24.8 0:49:56 0:45:46  4        M 30-34                                           
109   Daniel Ramos          Houston         TX    3578       M      1:35:48.0 1:35:54.0 0:43:54 0:51:54  2        M 15-19                                           
110   Fela Sandoval         Houston         TX    3067       F      1:36:06.1 1:36:12.3 0:47:39 0:48:27  4        F 50-54           Pasadena Running Club           
111   Angela Tse            Sugar Land      TX    3077       F      1:36:18.1 1:37:38.5 0:47:41 0:48:37  10       F 40-44                                           
112   Jessica Meyer         Lake Jackson    TX    3027       F      1:36:29.5 1:37:02.8 0:49:39 0:46:50  7        F 30-34                                           
113   Jared Lucchesi        Missouri City   TX    3025       M      1:36:30.0 1:37:03.4 0:49:41 0:46:49  5        M 30-34                                           
114   Bobbie Petersen       Conroe          TX    3210       F      1:36:39.0 1:39:25.2 0:45:45 0:50:54  8        F 45-49                                           
115   Amorette Casimir      Sugar Land      TX    3022       F      1:36:42.7 1:36:54.5 0:46:29 0:50:14  5        F 50-54                                           
116   Erin Gowton           Montgomery      TX    3515       F      1:36:55.5 1:38:08.8 0:47:24 0:49:31  6        F 50-54                                           
117   CRISTINA GRAY         SPRING          TX    3604       F      1:37:37.7 1:38:26.0 0:49:28 0:48:10  9        F 35-39           Northside                       
118   Latifa Fakoya         Sugar Land      TX    3630       F      1:37:37.9 1:37:54.9 0:47:15 0:50:23  11       F 40-44                                           
119   Eric Angulo           Pearland        TX    3229       M      1:37:39.1 1:39:31.9 0:48:31 0:49:08  6        M 30-34                                           
120   Kevin Reed            Beaumont        TX    3607       M      1:37:39.3 1:38:10.6 0:46:03 0:51:37  11       M 50-54                                           
121   Marieberta Vidal      Missouri City   TX    3034       F      1:38:05.8 1:38:32.9 0:50:00 0:48:06  12       F 40-44                                           
122   Daniel Pham           Richmond        TX    3248       M      1:38:36.9 1:39:00.3 0:48:43 0:49:54  7        M 30-34                                           
123   Raymond Kindstrom     Houston         TX    3598       M      1:39:34.4 1:39:46.3 0:50:24 0:49:10  12       M 45-49                                           
124   Kelly Wrobel          Houston         TX    3597       F      1:39:34.6 1:39:46.2 0:50:24 0:49:11  13       F 40-44                                           
125   Katie Slater          Houston         TX    3609       F      1:39:35.9 1:40:00.6 0:49:44 0:49:52  9        F 45-49                                           
126   Erika Moreno          Houston         TX    3012       F      1:39:36.0 1:39:50.4 0:48:15 0:51:21  14       F 40-44                                           
127   Randy Bradley         Spring          TX    3599       M      1:39:38.6 1:39:51.5 0:50:17 0:49:22  10       M 55-59                                           
128   Harry Wong            Sugar Land      TX    3212       M      1:40:01.2 1:40:23.8 0:47:02 0:53:00  11       M 55-59           AVBODYFIT                       
129   Natasha Epperson      Houston         TX    3028       F      1:40:41.2 1:41:00.2 0:50:24 0:50:17  10       F 45-49           Cypress running club            
130   Inez Serrano          Missouri City   TX    3035       F      1:40:53.5 1:41:20.0 0:50:00 0:50:53  15       F 40-44                                           
131   Kathy McBroom-Fox     Victoria        TX    3617       F      1:41:05.2 1:41:15.6 0:49:53 0:51:13  11       F 45-49                                           
132   Brandy Navarro        Cypress         TX    3052       F      1:41:15.8 1:41:27.0 0:51:08 0:50:08  10       F 35-39                                           
133   Kelley Swann          Missouri City   TX    3043       F      1:41:23.4 1:41:35.2 0:49:30 0:51:53  16       F 40-44                                           
134   Alex Swann            Missouri City   TX    3041       M      1:41:23.8 1:41:35.1 0:49:31 0:51:53  5        M 40-44           Sienna Running Club             
135   Corey Grubb           Missouri City   TX    3085       M      1:41:25.6 1:41:51.5 0:46:48 0:54:37  8        M 30-34           Sienna Running Club             
136   Anonymous Participant                       3030       M      1:41:30.2 1:41:38.8 0:48:35 0:52:55  8        M 35-39                                           
137   Sonia Whitten         Conroe          TX    3213       F      1:41:44.4 1:42:06.8 0:53:58 0:47:46  12       F 45-49           Northside                       
138   Diana Lebita          Missouri City   TX    3505       F      1:42:10.5 1:42:35.0 0:50:38 0:51:33  11       F 35-39           Sienna Running Club             
139   Maria Demarest        Katy            TX    3053       F      1:42:16.1 1:42:27.2 0:51:13 0:51:03  8        F 30-34           Cypress running club            
140   Melissa Gilbert       Tomball         TX    3014       F      1:44:25.3 1:45:07.4 0:51:13 0:53:12  12       F 35-39           Cypress running club            
141   Olivia Garcia         Houston         TX    3244       F      1:44:26.7 1:44:41.0 0:49:48 0:54:39  7        F 50-54                                           
142   Jennifer Serrano      Houston         TX    3642       F      1:44:41.3 1:44:51.7 0:52:14 0:52:28  13       F 35-39                                           
143   Samuel Keen           Houston         TX    3523       M      1:44:54.7 1:45:03.5 0:48:27 0:56:28  6        M 40-44                                           
144   Alisa Jestice         Missouri City   TX    3220       F      1:45:06.9 1:45:29.1 0:51:47 0:53:20  13       F 45-49           Sienna Running Club             
145   Dave Stadnick         Katy            TX    3631       M      1:45:32.8 1:46:04.2 0:52:33 0:53:00  1        M 70-99                                           
146   Alex Carino           Rosharon        TX    3632       M      1:45:38.3 1:45:57.4 0:43:27 1:02:11  9        M 30-34                                           
147   Jake Sinson           Freeport        TX    3230       M      1:45:39.7 1:47:31.8 0:48:31 0:57:09  10       M 30-34           Pasadena Running Club           
148   Lolis Acosta          Houston         TX    3242       F      1:45:48.2 1:46:09.1 0:50:26 0:55:22  5        F 55-59                                           
149   Dave Friedman         Houston         TX    3615       M      1:46:03.8 1:46:07.5 0:57:17 0:48:47  7        M 40-44                                           
150   Ankith Chandra        Missouri City   TX    3652       M      1:46:18.9 1:46:50.3 0:54:19 0:52:00  9        M 35-39                                           
151   Collin Dakheel        Sugar Land      TX    3653       M      1:46:20.6 1:47:46.3 0:50:45 0:55:36  10       M 35-39           Sienna Running Club             
152   Maleah Preston        Missouri City   TX    3223       F      1:46:20.9 1:48:19.4 0:53:14 0:53:07  14       F 45-49                                           
153   Yadira Stapp          Missouri City   TX    3503       F      1:46:53.1 1:47:35.5 0:55:12 0:51:41  17       F 40-44           Parents who Run for Tequila     
154   Jimmie Gowton         Montgomery      TX    3513       M      1:48:25.8 1:49:39.3 0:51:25 0:57:00  13       M 45-49                                           
155   Mari Jean-louis       kingwood        TX    3563       F      1:48:36.9 1:49:10.8 0:48:23 1:00:14  8        F 50-54                                           
156   Candace Dartez        Katy            TX    3564       F      1:48:37.0 1:49:11.1 0:48:22 1:00:15  9        F 50-54                                           
157   Neil Gose             Katy            TX    3618       M      1:48:50.4 1:49:49.2 0:53:27 0:55:23  11       M 30-34                                           
158   Ionut Sorin Macovei   Conroe          TX    3062       M      1:49:39.3 1:50:29.2 0:56:49 0:52:51  12       M 30-34                                           
159   Nicolas Meza          Houston         TX    3550       M      1:49:41.2 1:49:57.2 0:52:34 0:57:07  3        M 65-69                                           
160   Ruxandra Tihon        Conroe          TX    3063       F      1:49:41.6 1:50:31.4 0:56:46 0:52:55  14       F 35-39                                           
161   Ben Fisher            Cypress         TX    3540       M      1:50:05.1 1:50:41.1 0:52:04 0:58:01  11       M 35-39                                           
162   EVIE FANOS            Houston         TX    3558       F      1:50:07.1 1:50:14.0 0:52:59 0:57:08  15       F 35-39           Pasadena Running Club           
163   Rene Garza            Pasadena        TX    3541       M      1:50:13.3 1:50:15.2 0:51:42 0:58:32  14       M 45-49           Pasadena Running Club           
164   Nakia Coy             Fulshear        TX    3548       F      1:50:15.4 1:51:06.1 0:55:40 0:54:36  15       F 45-49                                           
165   Yash Mehta            Sugar Land      TX    3536       M      1:50:19.5 1:51:54.2 0:55:09 0:55:10  12       M 35-39           Sienna Running Club             
166   Juana Roth            Beaumont        TX    3510       F      1:51:07.4 1:51:13.5 0:51:48 0:59:20  9        F 30-34                                           
167   Whitney LaRocca       Katy            TX    3579       F      1:51:27.7 1:51:45.9 0:53:21 0:58:07  18       F 40-44                                           
168   Tom Whitten           Conroe          TX    3214       M      1:53:02.3 1:53:19.7 0:55:41 0:57:21  12       M 50-54           Northside                       
169   Leticia Sandoval      Bryan           TX    3537       F      1:53:26.2 1:54:21.2 0:57:17 0:56:09  19       F 40-44                                           
170   Gilly Rosen           Houston         TX    3584       F      1:53:26.9 1:54:20.8 0:57:18 0:56:09  20       F 40-44                                           
171   Theresa Goudeau       Houston         TX    3215       F      1:53:28.4 1:53:51.6 0:56:48 0:56:40  10       F 50-54                                           
172   Anonymous Participant                       3576       F      1:55:04.3 1:55:38.0 0:56:44 0:58:20  16       F 35-39           RP Running                      
173   Andrew Lambeth        Houston         TX    3621       M      1:55:06.7 1:55:50.2 0:56:04 0:59:02  2        M 25-29                                           
174   Lopa Shah             Sugar Land      TX    3532       F      1:55:28.3 1:56:09.5 0:54:39 1:00:50  21       F 40-44           Parents who Run for Tequila     
175   Amanda Baumle         Houston         TX    3594       F      1:55:51.7 1:56:08.6 0:57:15 0:58:37  16       F 45-49                                           
176   Theresa Bueno         Missouri City   TX    3531       F      1:56:24.3 1:56:51.1 0:59:43 0:56:42  11       F 50-54           Runners High Club               
177   Bridgette Collins     Cypress         TX    3605       F      1:56:36.5 1:58:38.6 0:54:39 1:01:57  6        F 55-59           Seven Hills Running Club        
178   Danielle Cureton      Spring          TX    3637       F      1:57:31.0 1:58:01.9 0:56:38 1:00:53  10       F 30-34                                           
179   Michael Murphy        Conroe          TX    3202       M      1:57:42.8 1:58:52.0 1:00:24 0:57:19  15       M 45-49           Team RWB                        
180   Tina Tullos           Missouri City   TX    3083       F      1:57:48.6 1:58:14.3 0:55:22 1:02:27  12       F 50-54           Sienna Running Club             
181   Richard Walker        Montgomery      TX    3565       M      1:57:59.1 1:58:54.6 0:53:59 1:04:00  13       M 50-54                                           
182   Eglantina Salas       Humble          TX    3554       F      1:58:17.6 1:59:05.2 0:58:04 1:00:14  1        F 65-69                                           
183   Steve Fanos           Houston         TX    3559       M      1:58:29.4 1:58:36.3 0:53:37 1:04:52  4        M 65-69           Pasadena Running Club           
184   Yanna Williams        Kingwood        TX    3611       F      1:58:49.2 1:59:19.0 0:55:41 1:03:08  17       F 45-49                                           
185   Ryan Myers            HOUSTON         TX    3064       M      2:01:17.2 2:01:54.8 0:57:42 1:03:35  13       M 35-39                                           
186   Tisha Klinkhammer     Missouri City   TX    3647       F      2:02:18.1 2:02:26.3 0:58:34 1:03:44  13       F 50-54                                           
187   Faridy Salas          Houston         TX    3555       F      2:03:07.3 2:03:54.2 0:56:46 1:06:21  22       F 40-44                                           
188   Nicole Kubecka        Houston         TX    3629       F      2:03:26.5 2:04:09.5 1:00:09 1:03:18  17       F 35-39                                           
189   Ebanie Akin           Magnolia        TX    3627       F      2:03:35.9 2:04:18.8 1:00:08 1:03:28  18       F 35-39                                           
190   Nichola Larson        Spring          TX    3645       F      2:03:52.7 2:04:08.0 1:01:00 1:02:53  18       F 45-49                                           
191   Kirsten Woznicki      Katy            TX    3589       F      2:03:59.5 2:04:17.2 1:00:19 1:03:40  3        F 25-29                                           
192   Rayna Barnes          Houston         TX    3020       F      2:05:07.1 2:05:27.6 1:00:10 1:04:57  14       F 50-54                                           
193   Robbin Simmons        Round Rock      TX    3628       F      2:05:44.7 2:06:26.4 1:01:54 1:03:51  15       F 50-54                                           
194   Mark Taylor           Missouri City   TX    3581       M      2:05:54.9 2:06:14.9 1:02:20 1:03:35  8        M 40-44                                           
195   Phiet Pham            Sugar Land      TX    3222       M      2:05:59.4 2:06:29.0 1:04:44 1:01:15  10       M 60-64                                           
196   Juliet Kelty          Katy            TX    3633       F      2:06:33.5 2:07:32.1 1:00:17 1:06:16  23       F 40-44                                           
197   Ashok Jain            Sugar Land      TX    3650       M      2:07:10.8 2:07:38.1 1:07:45 0:59:26  11       M 60-64                                           
198   Shawn Edwards         Missouri City   TX    3522       F      2:07:39.9 2:08:26.4 1:03:15 1:04:25  7        F 55-59                                           
199   Linda Holmes          Pearland        TX    3032       F      2:07:45.9 2:08:08.3 1:00:03 1:07:43  19       F 35-39                                           
200   Jessica Carpio        Missouri City   TX    3529       F      2:07:58.1 2:08:20.9 1:00:40 1:07:18  20       F 35-39                                           
201   Mel Middleton         Spring          TX    3231       F      2:08:35.3 2:09:09.6 1:03:08 1:05:27  24       F 40-44                                           
202   MONICA LAZARUS        Missouri City   TX    3648       F      2:08:36.7 2:08:52.0 0:58:30 1:10:07  25       F 40-44                                           
203   J. Stewart            Houston         TX    3218       F      2:11:05.2 2:11:28.0 1:03:43 1:07:22  11       F 30-34                                           
204   Tracy Neel            Pasadena        TX    3069       F      2:13:47.2 2:13:56.1 1:03:48 1:10:00  21       F 35-39           Pasadena Running Club           
205   Heather Hatfield      Pasadena        TX    3068       F      2:13:47.3 2:13:56.0 1:03:47 1:10:00  26       F 40-44           Pasadena Running Club           
206   Necole Fielder        Katy            TX    3587       F      2:21:11.2 2:21:28.4 1:05:54 1:15:17  22       F 35-39           The Bone-afide Squad            
207   Lorena Garcia         Rosenberg       TX    3635       F      2:29:50.8 2:30:09.9 1:08:57 1:20:54  12       F 30-34           The Bone-afide Squad            
208   Toni Moreno           Missouri City   TX    3636       F      2:32:00.4 2:32:28.1 1:10:23 1:21:38  23       F 35-39           Sienna Running Club             
209   Heather Oliva         San Antonio     TX    3622       F                          0:29:26          13       F 30-34                                           
210   Daniel Robinson       Houston         TX    3616       M                          0:36:08          14       M 35-39                                           
211   Tommie Hunter         Porter          TX    3233       M                          0:46:52          14       M 50-54                                           
212   David Seeley          Houston         TX    3592       M                          1:00:14          12       M 60-64                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Amann 3538 32  1       M      Conroe TX US 56:00.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Cali Werner 3634 27  4       F      Houston TX US 1:00:23.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Paul Chapman 3549 45  5       M      Katy TX US 1:01:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kristin Ohmes 3574 43  22      F      Spring TX US 1:14:17.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     J. Roth 3514 12  44      M      Beaumont TX US 1:19:52.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Pablo Martinez 3643 18  58      M      Katy TX US    1:23:32.3 
2     Daniel Ramos   3578 18  109     M      Houston TX US 1:35:48.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lu Bouanga 3539 23  3       M      Houston TX US 58:32.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brian Bronson  3580 27  70      M      Katy TX US    1:25:38.3 
2     Andrew Lambeth 3621 29  173     M      Houston TX US 1:55:06.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Charles White     3542 32  2       M      Houston TX US       56:46.6   
2     Kyle Gilliland    3624 33  19      M      Richmond TX US      1:12:33.8 
3     William Fairhurst 3219 32  49      M      The Woodlands TX US 1:21:21.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Gary Tashima    3606 36  7       M      Houston TX US       1:04:46.3 
2     Bradley Lambeth 3620 35  10      M      Houston TX US       1:08:10.1 
3     Gregory Kuehne  3528 36  27      M      Missouri City TX US 1:16:02.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jerritt Park 3593 44  11      M      Spring TX US     1:09:09.2 
2     Kirk Myers   3512 44  52      M      Houston TX US    1:22:11.8 
3     Jeremy Sabio 3038 43  62      M      Sugar Land TX US 1:24:56.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Darren Hadden 3216 46  6       M      The Woodlands TX US 1:02:38.9 
2     Marcus Lewis  3595 45  14      M      Rosharon TX US      1:10:33.9 
3     Matt Horak    3577 45  29      M      The Woodlands TX US 1:17:03.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patrick Scott         3207 52  18      M      Houston TX US    1:11:52.2 
2     Raphael Villavicencio 3524 54  20      M      Zionsville IN US 1:12:45.6 
3     Matt Pahl             3250 52  36      M      Stafford TX US   1:18:02.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christopher Boullion 3619 55  17      M      friendswood TX US 1:11:38.0 
2     Carlos Ramos         3206 55  26      M      Houston TX US     1:15:56.9 
3     Malcolm Greig        3024 59  31      M      Sugar Land TX US  1:17:04.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rich Fredrich 3571 64  13      M      Katy TX US        1:09:47.7 
2     Willie James  3526 63  15      M      Nacogdoches TX US 1:10:42.8 
3     Robert Stepp  3509 61  16      M      Spring TX US      1:10:49.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Francisco Arriola 3209 65  21      M      Missouri City TX US 1:13:25.5 
2     Joel Barr         3521 69  61      M      Spring TX US        1:24:07.6 
3     Nicolas Meza      3550 69  159     M      Houston TX US       1:49:41.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Dave Stadnick 3631 73  145     M      Katy TX US 1:45:32.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cheyenne Smith 3638 13  78      F      Franklin TX US 1:29:20.2 
2     Savannah Smith 3641 13  79      F      Franklin TX US 1:29:20.5 
3     H. Roth        3517 11  80      F      Beaumont TX US 1:29:28.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Alexandra Skrocki 3639 24  85      F      College Station TX US 1:30:40.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Morgan Jozwiak   3501 29  32      F      Katy TX US    1:17:11.2 
2     Andrea Abeln     3570 29  100     F      Houston TX US 1:34:46.4 
3     Kirsten Woznicki 3589 25  191     F      Katy TX US    2:03:59.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Megan Saloom          3205 33  8       F      Houston TX US       1:07:23.6 
2     Anonymous Participant 3651 33  12      F        US                1:09:24.1 
3     Erin Wollard          3031 32  60      F      Missouri City TX US 1:23:57.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emma(Awatif) Elhalaby 3518 36  9       F      Sugar Land TX US    1:07:54 
2     Alana McKee           3023 35  34      F      Sugar Land TX US    1:17:58 
3     Courtney Thompson     3560 37  55      F      West Columbia TX US 1:22:46 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Natalia Domínguez 3556 44  25      F      Pearland TX US    1:15:45.6 
2     Leanne Barry       3569 44  38      F      Centerville TX US 1:18:44.9 
3     Karen Ellis        3552 41  45      F      Cypress TX US     1:19:58.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     C. Stephenson-Lake 3553 47  28      F      Cypress TX US 1:16:26.5 
2     Amalia Guardiola   3033 45  59      F      Houston TX US 1:23:38.9 
3     Sandra Ruiz        3612 48  63      F      Houston TX US 1:25:10.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lisa Icke       3224 54  77      F      Missouri City TX US 1:28:19.9 
2     Denise Sadberry 3238 54  83      F      Katy TX US          1:30:02.0 
3     Laura Moreno    3245 53  101     F      Houston TX US       1:35:00.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eugenia Carter   3567 56  23      F      Pasadena TX US      1:15:42.1 
2     Lyn Denison      3534 56  24      F      Cypress TX US       1:15:44.1 
3     Jennifer Tinsley 3588 59  50      F      Missouri City TX US 1:21:34.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Suzy Seeley 3591 62  48      F      Houston TX US 1:20:39.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Eglantina Salas 3554 65  182     F      Humble TX US 1:58:17.6 

Additional results can be found at http://texas10series.com/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.